ALDRIDGE 10k 2017
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 0:33:54 Richard Carpenter Tipton Harriers SM 340 0:33:52
2 0:36:20 Brian Sims Lichfield RC SM 306 0:36:16
3 0:36:31 Richard O'Sullivan Lichfield RC SM 319 0:36:28
4 0:36:52 Sam Crawford Royal Sutton Coldfiels AC SM 369 0:36:49
5 0:37:36 Michael Morley Birchfield Harriers MV50 292 0:37:31
6 0:37:58 Iain Jones Bournville Harriers SM 273 0:37:55
7 0:38:20 Alex Parker Birchfield Harriers SM 287 0:38:16
8 0:38:21 Jon Wolfe Lichfield RC MV40 272 0:38:17
9 0:38:33 Mark Birkett Staffford Harriers SM 433 0:38:30
10 0:38:36 Jon Corpe Lichfield RC MV40 326 0:38:32
11 0:38:39 Steve Darby Unattached SM 280 0:38:36
12 0:38:54 Walter Gordon Unattached MV40 427 0:38:50
13 0:39:04 Conall Green Birchfield Harriers SM 430 0:39:01
14 0:39:12 Peter Dumbleby Birchfield Harriers MV40 399 0:39:09
15 0:39:19 Andrew Henderson Tipton Harriers MV45 168 0:39:16
16 0:39:34 Lawrence Heathcock Tipton Harriers MV45 405 0:39:31
17 0:39:47 Paul Mercer London Heathside MV40 158 0:39:44
18 0:39:55 Dan Turner Lichfield RC SM 313 0:39:51
19 0:40:25 Christopher Collis Birchfield Harriers MV45 13 0:40:20
20 0:40:52 Matt Ward Unattached SM 304 0:40:45
21 0:41:03 Owen Davies Lichfield RC SM 441 0:40:53
22 0:41:03 Daniel Day Unattached SM 41 0:40:59
23 0:41:06 Nicholas Parker Lichfield RC MV50 172 0:40:57
24 0:41:10 Dave Marrott Warley Woods Pacers SM 127 0:41:05
25 0:41:11 Dave Pearson Unattached MV55 329 0:41:08
26 0:41:17 Dave Martin Chase Harriers MV40 200 0:41:10
27 0:41:25 Kevin Wakerley Birchfield Harriers MV50 62 0:41:21
28 0:41:29 Andy Yu Unattached SM 139 0:41:23
29 0:41:36 James Evans Bournville Harriers SM 395 0:41:30
30 0:41:45 Simon Rhodes Birchfield Harriers MV40 381 0:41:42
31 0:41:49 Steve Biddle Unattached SM 338 0:41:38
32 0:41:55 Jason Paddock Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 46 0:41:52
33 0:42:11 Lee Harris Birchfield Harriers MV40 373 0:42:06
34 0:42:25 Julian Steven Unattached SM 422 0:42:19
35 0:42:35 Stephen Amsden Unattached MV45 239 0:42:30
36 0:42:41 Richard Wright Unattached MV40 244 0:42:38
37 0:42:44 Stephen Thompson Unattached MV50 428 0:42:40
38 0:42:55 Stuart Mccullagh Unattached SM 5 0:42:48
39 0:43:00 Pippa Steele Stone Master Marathoners SF 439 0:42:54
40 0:43:06 Luke Little Unattached SM 421 0:43:01
41 0:43:34 Stephen Leafe Unattached MV55 425 0:43:27
42 0:43:40 Colin Mee South Derbyshire RR MV60 404 0:43:34
43 0:43:52 Stephen Mccann Birchfield Harriers MV45 330 0:43:46
44 0:43:56 Neil Cant Vegan Runners UK MV40 388 0:43:50
45 0:44:01 Paul Green Unattached MV50 213 0:43:34
46 0:44:08 Nigel Colgrave Unattached MV45 410 0:44:01
47 0:44:13 Peter Parker Royal Sutton Coldfiels AC MV60 277 0:44:07
48 0:44:15 Jonathon Swain Birchfield Harriers MV45 406 0:44:12
49 0:44:15 Andrew Cooper Unattached MV45 258 0:43:57
50 0:44:18 Mariusz Dziczek Unattached SM 363 0:44:13
51 0:44:23 Robert Woolley Lawley RC SM 192 0:44:13
52 0:44:24 Kevin Taylor Unattached MV45 106 0:44:17
53 0:44:26 David Lewis Sneyd Striders MV45 185 0:44:11
54 0:44:30 Owen Hill Unattached SM 118 0:44:15
55 0:44:31 Paul Shaw Unattached MV40 271 0:44:22
56 0:44:35 Frances Vickers Birchfield Harriers SF 372 0:44:32
57 0:44:37 Daniel Chappell Unattached SM 49 0:44:31
58 0:44:42 Robert Hennefer Unattached MV40 81 0:44:37
59 0:44:42 Peter Little Unattached MV45 210 0:44:39
60 0:44:50 Cara Percival Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 220 0:44:46
61 0:44:51 Chris Blakemore Unattached MV45 128 0:44:35
62 0:44:53 Martin Shortall Lichfield RC MV55 166 0:44:43
63 0:44:55 Neil Croft Unattached SM 407 0:44:43
64 0:44:56 Aaron Neath Unattached SM 300 0:44:53
65 0:45:24 Jon Hartland SE Fitness MV60 385 0:45:17
66 0:45:29 Russell Collins West Bromwich Harriers SM 383 0:45:21
67 0:45:31 Simon Bull Unattached SM 346 0:45:24
68 0:45:32 David Buckler Unattached SM 178 0:45:03
69 0:45:33 Steven Bailey Unattached MV40 295 0:45:22
70 0:45:34 Helen Parkin Unattached SF 290 0:45:22
71 0:45:35 Stephen Green West Bromwich Harriers SM 69 0:45:28
72 0:45:46 Phil Taylor Unattached SM 243 0:45:40
73 0:45:54 Helen Gould Unattached FV40 380 0:45:47
74 0:46:00 Scott Stokes Unattached SM 89 0:45:52
75 0:46:03 Trevor Lewis Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SM 416 0:45:55
76 0:46:04 Ryan Plested Unattached SM 73 0:45:57
77 0:46:27 Mark Yates Unattached MV40 11 0:46:15
78 0:46:29 Ian Hodgkiss Unattached MV40 26 0:46:18
79 0:46:29 Mark Collins Unattached MV40 264 0:46:20
80 0:46:30 Mandy Swain Unattached FV55 289 0:46:19
81 0:46:41 Garry Leask Sneyd Striders MV45 261 0:46:26
82 0:46:42 Jane Mckay Unattached SF 366 0:46:30
83 0:46:42 David Page Unattached SM 23 0:46:23
84 0:46:43 Kiri Yeates Action Heart RC SF 164 0:46:35
85 0:46:45 Paul Clarke Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 59 0:46:43
86 0:46:48 Neil Lloyd Birchfield Harriers MV40 108 0:46:45
87 0:46:49 Kelvin Gregory Unattached MV60 228 0:46:45
88 0:47:06 Sarah Close Unattached SF 434 0:46:53
89 0:47:13 Mark Till Sneyd Striders MV40 98 0:46:56
90 0:47:14 Paul Foster Unattached SM 230 0:47:01
91 0:47:24 Christopher Poole Unattached MV50 67 0:47:18
92 0:47:39 Alan Jeavans Unattached MV70 96 0:47:18
93 0:47:39 Adam Wood Unattached SM 376 0:47:14
94 0:47:41 John Hayes Unattached MV45 320 0:47:34
95 0:47:42 John Cooke Stafford Triathlon Club MV60 75 0:47:36
96 0:47:44 Geoff Woodfield Unattached MV50 101 0:47:40
97 0:47:49 Rob Embury Unattached MV45 365 0:47:33
98 0:47:53 Paul Hodgkiss Unattached SM 20 0:47:46
99 0:47:54 Amy Johnson Unattached SF 354 0:47:43
100 0:48:03 Phillip Smith Unattached MV45 278 0:47:55
101 0:48:05 Harry Singh Unattached SM 423 0:47:50
102 0:48:05 Vivek Joshipura Birchfield Harriers MV45 390 0:47:56
103 0:48:19 Vernon Stuart Unattached MV70 432 0:48:05
104 0:48:25 Amy Lavin Unattached SF 30 0:48:01
105 0:48:29 Jack Wooldridge Unattached SM 419 0:48:19
106 0:48:29 Kevin Sumner Unattached MV55 245 0:48:15
107 0:48:30 Mark Beech Road Runners Club SM 111 0:48:23
108 0:48:35 Clive Corbett Unattached MV45 270 0:48:29
109 0:48:37 Noel Eastwood Unattached SM 61 0:48:13
110 0:48:43 John Lacey Unattached MV55 331 0:48:27
111 0:48:47 Brian Moran Desford Striders MV65 444 0:48:39
112 0:48:51 Paul Jones Birchfield Harriers MV50 389 0:48:45
113 0:48:55 Lesley Thomson Unattached FV50 207 0:48:41
114 0:48:57 Suneel Reddy Unattached MV40 387 0:48:25
115 0:49:10 Christine Tolley Unattached FV40 229 0:49:04
116 0:49:13 N Winnall Unattached MV50 356 0:49:04
117 0:49:23 Cassandra Jackson Lichfield RC FV45 68 0:49:08
118 0:49:29 Kathyrn Salt Birchfield Harriers SF 440 0:49:19
119 0:49:38 Ruth Horton Unattached SF 223 0:49:17
120 0:49:51 Jack Boden Unattached SM 446 0:49:22
121 0:49:54 Andrzej Kaczorkiewicz Unattached SM 364 0:49:47
122 0:49:55 Andrew Parker Lichfield RC SM 374 0:49:39
123 0:50:00 Daniel Floyd West Bromwich Harriers MV40 169 0:49:33
124 0:50:07 Angela Lee Unattached SF 362 0:49:50
125 0:50:08 Mark Green Lichfield RC MV50 321 0:49:54
126 0:50:15 Colin Davies Altrincham & District AC MV65 10 0:50:09
127 0:50:18 Rich Hammond Unattached MV45 312 0:50:10
128 0:50:20 Thomas Hender Unattached SM 115 0:50:14
129 0:50:26 Sandeep Basavarajaiah Unattached SM 378 0:49:55
130 0:50:26 Bob Whitby Birchfield Harriers MV55 143 0:50:05
131 0:50:31 Kimberley Thomas Birchfield Harriers SM 392 0:50:22
132 0:50:32 Alison Stewart Unattached FV40 153 0:50:17
133 0:50:40 Thomas Holmes Unattached MV60 309 0:50:37
134 0:50:42 Philip Gillingham Lichfield RC MV45 394 0:50:23
135 0:50:47 Christopher Washington Unattached SM 76 0:50:20
136 0:50:56 Paul Hope Unattached SM 348 0:50:50
137 0:50:57 Richard Mcdonagh Unattached SM 424 0:50:46
138 0:50:58 Quinn Paul Unattached SM 403 0:50:37
139 0:51:20 Matt Hilback Unattached MV40 402 0:51:08
140 0:51:24 Garry Dainty Unattached MV45 99 0:51:05
141 0:51:25 Harold Williams Unattached MV70 107 0:51:14
142 0:51:30 Jonathan Hale Unattached MV45 358 0:51:14
143 0:51:43 James Mallett Unattached MV40 400 0:51:19
144 0:51:44 Rod Walters Unattached MV55 286 0:51:39
145 0:51:54 Mark Shipp Unattached MV45 97 0:51:46
146 0:51:56 Paul Allen Unattached MV50 396 0:51:41
147 0:51:58 Aaron Foster Unattached MV40 382 0:51:30
148 0:52:05 Matthew Emery Unattached SM 353 0:51:58
149 0:52:05 Shaun Maher Unattached SM 368 0:51:43
150 0:52:06 Louisa Connolly Unattached SF 90 0:51:55
151 0:52:09 Keith Bruton Unattached MV50 64 0:51:46
152 0:52:09 Alan Bridgewood Unattached SM 227 0:51:54
153 0:52:21 John Harvey Sneyd Striders MV40 12 0:52:06
154 0:52:28 Paul Trow Unattached MV45 240 0:52:21
155 0:52:31 Helen Bloomer Birchfield Harriers FV50 414 0:52:09
156 0:52:50 Andrew Williams Unattached SM 211 0:52:38
157 0:52:51 Rebecca Attwell Unattached SF 120 0:52:45
158 0:52:54 Alan Britton Birchfield Harriers MV65 332 0:52:45
159 0:53:03 Brett Yearsley Unattached MV40 55 0:52:44
160 0:53:03 Alan Phillips Unattached MV60 279 0:52:28
161 0:53:04 Ruth Silvester Unattached SF 56 0:52:43
162 0:53:08 Paul Fowler Lichfield RC MV50 190 0:52:51
163 0:53:08 Jonathon Clifft Unattached SM 307 0:52:53
164 0:53:13 Tristan Foster Unattached SM 222 0:53:07
165 0:53:20 Joanne Bucknall Sneyd Striders SF 14 0:53:05
166 0:53:23 Jon Swift Unattached SM 247 0:53:09
167 0:53:24 Trevor Spence Unattached SM 246 0:53:09
168 0:53:33 Nick France Unattached MV50 260 0:53:11
169 0:53:34 Ruth Kennedy-Green Lichfield RC FV40 195 0:53:18
170 0:53:34 Ray Fisher Unattached MV60 254 0:53:27
171 0:53:36 James Ellis Unattached SM 303 0:53:19
172 0:53:39 Hazel Moore Lichfield RC FV40 203 0:53:23
173 0:53:44 Matt Henley Unattached SM 165 0:53:38
174 0:53:47 Samantha Jones Unattached SF 184 0:53:32
175 0:53:48 Fergal Bloomer Unattached MV55 413 0:53:17
176 0:53:49 Sophie Robinson Unattached SF 420 0:53:17
177 0:53:49 Gaz Morris Unattached SM 274 0:53:21
178 0:53:51 Sophie Ash Unattached FV55 47 0:53:44
179 0:53:52 Helen Silvester Unattached FV45 51 0:53:21
180 0:53:53 Kay Silvester Unattached FV40 50 0:53:21
181 0:54:03 Alexander Davidson-Elliott Birchfield Harriers MV70 294 0:53:51
182 0:54:05 Tim Carter Unattached MV45 125 0:53:38
183 0:54:10 Kate Christian Sneyd Striders FV50 78 0:53:54
184 0:54:21 Tom Willcox Unattached SM 54 0:54:02
185 0:54:24 Ralph Wedlock Newport & District RC MV60 174 0:54:01
186 0:54:26 Paul Sargent Unattached MV45 308 0:54:07
187 0:54:27 Allan Fletcher Unattached MV45 343 0:54:09
188 0:54:32 Toto Singh Unattached SM 182 0:54:22
189 0:54:34 Leon Millership Badgers SM 197 0:54:15
190 0:54:35 Joel Aldridge Unattached SM 2 0:54:22
191 0:54:35 Marvin Rice Unattached MV40 355 0:54:15
192 0:54:37 Anna Cosimetti Halesowen A & CC SF 281 0:54:09
193 0:54:47 Gary Brisbourne Unattached MV55 66 0:54:39
194 0:54:49 Darren Hall Unattached MV45 267 0:54:27
195 0:55:03 Garry Lacey Unattached MV45 155 0:54:43
196 0:55:12 Richard Francis Unattached MV40 398 0:54:56
197 0:55:12 David Foster Unattached MV40 221 0:55:01
198 0:55:21 Paul Maguire Birchfield Harriers SM 333 0:55:11
199 0:55:29 Paul Martin Unattached MV45 144 0:55:00
200 0:55:42 Emma Hawkey Unattached FV40 43 0:55:22
201 0:55:46 Donna Rochelle Unattached FV40 157 0:55:39
202 0:55:49 Richard Ward Unattached MV40 401 0:55:25
203 0:55:49 Laura Matthews Unattached SF 7 0:55:37
204 0:55:51 Sharon Blest Sneyd Striders FV55 44 0:55:35
205 0:55:59 Stuart Mason Unattached SM 342 0:55:32
206 0:56:01 Melanie Humphreys Unattached FV40 265 0:55:40
207 0:56:04 Jodie Riley Unattached SF 35 0:55:53
208 0:56:11 Suzanne Potts Newport & District RC FV45 159 0:55:49
209 0:56:12 Lisa Wright Birchfield Harriers FV40 268 0:56:01
210 0:56:22 Craig Burgess Unattached MV55 232 0:56:11
211 0:56:26 Matthew Peniket Unattached SM 436 0:56:16
212 0:56:26 Alan Miles Lichfield RC MV50 142 0:56:10
213 0:56:29 Hari Malhi Unattached MV55 285 0:56:18
214 0:56:31 Andy Iredale Aldridge Fit Club MV50 397 0:56:05
215 0:56:33 Joshua Iredale Unattached MV50 121 0:56:06
216 0:56:34 Jane Talbot City of Birmingham Striders SF 140 0:56:22
217 0:56:35 Maurice Hill Unattached MV55 167 0:56:19
218 0:56:35 Julie Mason Unattached FV40 48 0:56:22
219 0:56:37 Nicholas Walker Unattached SM 236 0:56:27
220 0:56:38 Caryn Woodland Chase Harriers FV40 171 0:56:24
221 0:56:39 Sarah Gibson Unattached SF 83 0:56:16
222 0:56:42 Lorraine Garcha Unattached FV40 191 0:56:14
223 0:56:42 Jack Hale Unattached SM 359 0:56:27
224 0:56:43 Ben Hadley-Evans Unattached SM 235 0:56:31
225 0:56:45 Mark Miles-SINCLAIR Unattached MV50 92 0:56:13
226 0:56:57 Mitch Timms Sphinx AC MV55 327 0:56:34
227 0:56:57 Emma Boyden Unattached SF 85 0:56:30
228 0:56:58 Jackie Timms Sphinx AC FV45 328 0:56:35
229 0:57:02 Nicola Willis Sneyd Striders SF 77 0:56:46
230 0:57:02 Lisa Wilson Unattached FV40 80 0:56:43
231 0:57:06 Helen Attwood Halesowen A & CC FV45 282 0:56:39
232 0:57:13 Sarah Baggott Birchfield Harriers FV40 4 0:56:57
233 0:57:15 Joanne Kinsey Unattached SF 345 0:56:54
234 0:57:17 Steve Harvey Unattached SM 160 0:56:54
235 0:57:17 Maggie Dixon Unattached SF 339 0:57:11
236 0:57:36 Aaron Moreton Warley Wasps Tri Club SM 284 0:57:26
237 0:57:39 James Taylor Unattached SM 241 0:57:20
238 0:57:39 Greg Morris Unattached MV45 71 0:57:12
239 0:57:46 Ian Blackwell Unattached MV45 151 0:57:35
240 0:57:46 Gregory Hornby Unattached MV45 148 0:57:27
241 0:57:47 Helen Blakemore Unattached FV40 161 0:57:25
242 0:57:48 James Sutton Unattached SM 60 0:57:25
243 0:58:01 Georgina Sumner Unattached SF 256 0:57:46
244 0:58:03 Matthew Latham Unattached SM 102 0:57:47
245 0:58:07 Beverley Ward West Bromwich Harriers FV50 149 0:57:40
246 0:58:10 Adam Benson Unattached SM 141 0:57:46
247 0:58:12 Debbie Sherman Sneyd Striders SF 28 0:57:57
248 0:58:20 James Phillips Unattached SM 336 0:57:58
249 0:58:20 David Poynton Sneyd Striders MV45 9 0:58:03
250 0:58:39 Emma Aldridge Unattached FV45 1 0:58:27
251 0:58:40 Ron Nicholls Unattached MV60 337 0:58:28
252 0:58:45 Barry Harrison Sneyd Striders SM 15 0:58:30
253 0:58:47 Stuart Benson Unattached SM 126 0:58:26
254 0:58:52 Jake Curtiss Unattached SM 93 0:58:40
255 0:58:54 Jennie Paternoster Unattached SF 119 0:58:29
256 0:58:56 Alex Curtiss Unattached SM 87 0:58:45
257 0:59:03 Richard Hill Unattached MV40 409 0:58:42
258 0:59:15 Anna Marlow Unattached SF 124 0:59:07
259 0:59:18 Tracy Jackson Sneyd Striders SF 370 0:59:02
260 0:59:21 Helen Manton Peel Road Runners FV45 226 0:58:54
261 0:59:26 Guzz Burgess Unattached FV40 231 0:59:15
262 0:59:27 Clare Hill Sneyd Striders SF 116 0:59:11
263 0:59:32 Stephen Pittaway Unattached MV55 39 0:59:11
264 0:59:40 Anna Milne Unattached FV45 344 0:59:18
265 0:59:42 Simon Cooper Unattached MV40 242 0:59:15
266 0:59:43 Ellie Ricketts Lichfield RC SF 315 0:59:16
267 0:59:48 Paul Hibbert Unattached MV45 208 0:59:28
268 0:59:54 Faye Webb Unattached SF 109 0:59:32
269 1:00:01 Christopher Knight Unattached MV50 314 0:59:41
270 1:00:01 Victoria Rogers Unattached SF 298 0:59:45
271 1:00:04 Charlotte Kendall Unattached SF 297 0:59:45
272 1:00:12 Lorna Witter Unattached FV50 269 0:59:53
273 1:00:13 Cameron Ross Unattached SM 199 0:59:52
274 1:00:14 Richard Moon Unattached SM 198 0:59:55
275 1:00:14 Stephanie Coates Unattached FV45 154 0:59:56
276 1:00:25 Monika Cieciorska Unattached SF 293 1:00:09
277 1:00:35 Becky Marlow Unattached FV40 135 1:00:15
278 1:00:44 Caroline Fletcher Unattached FV40 299 1:00:18
279 1:00:46 Adam Hollyhead Unattached MV50 194 1:00:20
280 1:00:47 Peter Chawner Unattached MV45 255 1:00:21
281 1:00:49 Marcelle Hollins Lichfield RC FV45 367 1:00:21
282 1:00:50 Amanda Glover Unattached FV45 426 1:00:27
283 1:00:53 Victoria Sleigh Unattached SF 72 1:00:43
284 1:00:54 Darren Evans Unattached MV45 219 1:00:38
285 1:00:56 Helen Mahami Unattached SF 176 1:00:34
286 1:01:12 Danielle Mason Telford Harriers SF 341 1:00:45
287 1:01:14 Brandon Thacker Unattached SM 305 1:00:53
288 1:01:17 Diane Thacker Unattached FV50 301 1:00:56
289 1:01:22 Jonathan Evans Unattached SM 259 1:01:06
290 1:01:28 Lisa Parry Lichfield RC SF 316 1:00:57
291 1:01:28 Laura Morgan Lichfield RC SF 318 1:00:57
292 1:01:39 Gill Jarvis Lichfield RC FV50 202 1:01:20
293 1:01:44 Luke White Unattached SM 296 1:01:21
294 1:01:45 Hannah Power Unattached SF 311 1:01:19
295 1:01:47 Luke James Unattached SM 132 1:01:27
296 1:01:50 Tracy Hodgkiss Unattached SF 21 1:01:43
297 1:01:51 William Curtiss Unattached SM 86 1:01:40
298 1:01:51 Alan Richardson Unattached MV55 447 1:01:35
299 1:02:01 Emma Adams Tipton Harriers SF 435 1:01:50
300 1:02:08 Martin Hearn Unattached MV65 134 1:01:45
301 1:02:16 Matthew Griffiths Unattached SM 283 1:01:58
302 1:02:17 Donna Jillings Chase Harriers FV45 288 1:01:56
303 1:02:25 Claire Mills Sneyd Striders FV40 310 1:02:08
304 1:02:25 Roza Haiduk Unattached SF 180 1:02:14
305 1:02:26 Deborah Leask Sneyd Striders FV50 262 1:02:09
306 1:02:29 Victoria Ashfield Unattached SF 437 1:02:04
307 1:02:31 Zoe Owen Unattached SF 438 1:02:06
308 1:02:40 Kim Brown Chase Harriers FV45 188 1:02:20
309 1:03:12 Christina Hutchinson Unattached SF 217 1:02:46
310 1:03:15 Deborah Loach Twin Core and Running FV55 442 1:02:46
311 1:03:15 Johanna Ault Unattached FV40 393 1:02:52
312 1:03:16 Donna Proffitt Unattached FV45 334 1:03:01
313 1:03:23 Jane Palmer Unattached FV45 25 1:02:52
314 1:03:26 Elizabeth Orourke Unattached SF 412 1:03:01
315 1:03:56 Hilary Hollington Sneyd Striders FV65 24 1:03:40
316 1:04:07 Jac Thompson Twin Core and Running SM 443 1:03:39
317 1:04:15 Emma Suddle Unattached SF 138 1:03:54
318 1:04:29 Ray Bowder Unattached MV65 445 1:04:04
319 1:04:37 Chris Harrison Unattached MV60 448 1:04:13
320 1:04:46 Rich Cole Unattached SM 206 1:04:29
321 1:04:46 David Meeson Unattached MV45 357 1:04:18
322 1:05:17 Garry Welborn Unattached MV55 218 1:05:03
323 1:05:20 Stephen Colden Unattached MV40 187 1:04:57
324 1:05:24 Richard Moore South Derbyshire RR MV50 186 1:05:12
325 1:05:29 Tracey Quirk Unattached FV40 3 1:04:59
326 1:05:31 Josephine Clensy Unattached SF 113 1:05:05
327 1:05:42 Peter Sheraer Unattached MV60 408 1:05:13
328 1:05:48 Jessica Bailes Unattached FV50 137 1:05:28
329 1:05:49 Catherine Hall Unattached SF 45 1:05:27
330 1:05:59 Iain Bate Unattached SM 449 1:05:30
332 1:06:31 Barbara Boycott Unattached FV45 189 1:06:02
333 1:06:37 Karen Jackson Unattached FV50 205 1:06:16
334 1:07:40 Barry Dean Unattached MV50 22 1:07:19
335 1:07:51 Mike Ricketts Telford Harriers MV70 417 1:07:22
336 1:08:04 Sandra Daykin North Derbyshire RC FV50 317 1:07:45
337 1:08:09 Joseph Hateley Staffford Harriers MV70 38 1:07:37
338 1:08:15 Wendy Cole Shabbarunners FV55 29 1:07:59
339 1:08:29 Phil Tarpey Unattached MV40 384 1:08:23
340 1:08:35 Jodie Williams Unattached SF 212 1:08:13
341 1:08:43 Lynn O'reilly Unattached FV55 34 1:08:21
342 1:08:48 Carrie Blount Unattached FV45 252 1:08:37
343 1:08:48 Simon Courtnage Unattached MV45 251 1:08:37
344 1:09:05 Melanie Yates-Boothby Unattached FV40 105 1:08:37
345 1:09:07 Sharon Garbett Unattached FV40 32 1:08:53
346 1:09:44 Rossella Bigongiari Unattached FV40 415 1:09:36
347 1:09:50 Kym Pegg Unattached FV45 361 1:09:24
348 1:09:54 John Best Unattached MV45 347 1:09:27
349 1:10:10 Rebecca Grimshaw Unattached SF 302 1:09:43
350 1:10:14 Tina Gilson Unattached SF 411 1:09:52
351 1:10:25 Sarah James Unattached SF 130 1:10:02
352 1:11:06 Debby Snapper Sneyd Striders SF 145 1:10:52
353 1:11:11 Victoria Ward Unattached SF 257 1:10:58
354 1:11:49 Rachel Telfer Unattached SF 70 1:11:26
355 1:12:00 Mina Kaur Unattached FV40 181 1:11:49
356 1:12:08 Patricia Baxter Unattached SF 375 1:11:41
357 1:12:19 Rachael Phillips Unattached SF 173 1:11:54
358 1:12:29 Phil Rogers Unattached MV40 146 1:11:59
359 1:12:30 Carol Green Unattached FV55 19 1:12:14
360 1:13:10 Rachel Brown Unattached SF 95 1:12:48
361 1:13:13 Carron Green Unattached SF 94 1:12:51
362 1:13:26 Vineel Reddy Unattached SM 386 1:12:19
363 1:14:02 Jade Smilth Unattached SF 225 1:13:38
364 1:14:03 Stuart Lilley Unattached SM 224 19:46:09
365 1:14:18 Amanda Bailes Unattached FV45 136 1:13:57
366 1:14:21 Gillian Ford Unattached FV50 79 1:13:53
367 1:14:24 Moira Clayton Unattached FV40 129 1:13:59
368 1:14:39 Louise Bromley Telford Harriers SF 193 1:14:11
369 1:14:40 Mandi Caldwell Telford Harriers FV45 196 1:14:11
370 1:15:13 Jo Snowden Telford Harriers FV60 418 1:14:45
371 1:15:40 Nicola Wilkinson Unattached FV40 100 1:15:33
372 1:15:50 Sheena Khan Unattached SF 201 1:15:25
373 1:16:22 Jane Jones Unattached SF 170 1:15:54
374 1:16:50 Robert Foster Unattached MV50 335 1:16:34
375 1:17:22 Jane Sutton Unattached FV50 349 1:17:22
376 1:17:22 Ian Amos Unattached SM 350 1:17:22
377 1:17:22 Andy Newman Unattached MV45 351 1:17:22
378 1:17:23 Neil Hendy Unattached MV40 352 1:17:23
379 1:17:51 Christine Norris Peel Road Runners FV65 253 1:17:25
380 1:18:04 Surinder Singh Birchfield Harriers MV70 275 1:17:32
381 1:18:06 Natalia Aldana Lichfield RC SF 429 1:17:40
382 1:18:11 Charlotte Aspley Lichfield RC SF 323 1:17:44
383 1:18:13 Keely Blackwell Unattached FV40 150 1:18:02
384 1:19:49 Nicola Borton Unattached SF 74 1:19:39
385 1:20:06 Richard Beckett Unattached SM 6 1:19:39
386 1:20:07 Bhalraj Singh Unattached SM 276 1:19:35
387 1:23:03 Jonathan Brazier Unattached MV60 33 1:22:49
388 1:24:53 Stephanie Cowley Unattached SF 371 1:24:26
389 1:28:55 Bunny Kyd Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV70 431 1:28:23
390 1:29:45 John Clulee B'ham Running & Tri Club MV70 63 1:29:33