ALSAGER 5m 2017
Pos. GunTime Competitor   Club Cat No. ChipTime
1 0:23:44 Jack Martin Stockport Harriers SM 987 0:23:44
2 0:23:57 Johnny Mellor LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC SM 1077 0:23:57
3 0:24:29 Richard Allen Bracknell AC SM 752 0:24:29
4 0:24:32 Chris Farrell HORWICH R M I HARRIERS SM 956 0:24:32
5 0:24:35 Andrew Davies STOCKPORT HARRIERS SM 22 0:24:35
6 0:24:44 Luke Grunn Derby AC SM 1083 0:24:44
7 0:25:03 Phil Nicholls Birchfield Harriers SM 387 0:25:03
8 0:25:22 Alistair Smith Coventry Godiva Harriers SM 3 0:25:20
9 0:25:23 Ben Gamble TIPTON HARRIERS SM 2 0:25:23
10 0:25:30 Stu Hawkes TIPTON HARRIERS SM 1076 0:25:29
11 0:25:31 Karl Darcy Bolton United Harriers SM 470 0:25:31
12 0:25:44 Thomas Beasley Birchfield Harriers SM 738 0:25:43
13 0:25:47 Joshua Dixon Stroud & District AC SM 436 0:25:47
14 0:26:02 James Skelton Unattached SM 314 0:26:02
15 0:26:07 Andrew Ridley Birchfield Harriers SM 338 0:26:07
16 0:26:11 Tom Charles TRAFFORD AC SM 4 0:26:11
17 0:26:19 Alastair Cambell Stroud & District AC SM 804 0:26:18
18 0:26:22 Simon Myatt Trentham RC SM 25 0:26:22
19 0:26:23 Mark Powell LEICESTER CORITANIANS SM 676 0:26:22
20 0:26:24 Adam Baker LINCOLN WELLINGTON SM 996 0:26:24
21 0:26:37 Ian Moran LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC SM 312 0:26:36
22 0:26:46 Carl Moulton Boalloy RC SM 21 0:26:44
23 0:26:46 Christopher Tully SALFORD HARRIERS & AC SM 520 0:26:46
24 0:26:47 Gordon Lee LEICESTER MV45 420 0:26:46
25 0:26:49 Matthew Craig SHEFFIELD RC SM 527 0:26:48
26 0:26:51 Alistair Rutherford Birchfield Harriers SM 473 0:26:50
27 0:26:55 Ed Fazakerley Manchester Harriers MV45 876 0:26:54
28 0:27:07 Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers SM 891 0:27:05
29 0:27:17 Jack Willis Middlesbrough & Cleveland H SM 997 0:27:17
30 0:27:24 Jack Green WARRINGTON A C SM 824 0:27:21
31 0:27:24 Lauren Howarth LEIGH HARRIERS SF 1078 0:27:23
32 0:27:26 Sonia Samuels SALE HARRIERS FV35 1061 0:27:24
33 0:27:31 Luke Boulton Trentham RC SM 913 0:27:31
34 0:27:38 Richard Coen Unattached SM 340 0:27:37
35 0:27:44 David Tune TEAM BLIZARD MV45 252 0:27:44
36 0:27:49 Gethin Jones cybi Striders SM 637 0:27:48
37 0:27:49 Kate Holt City of Stoke AC SF 7 0:27:46
38 0:27:52 Les Ball LINCOLN WELLINGTON MV50 949 0:27:51
39 0:27:55 Andrew Green WARRINGTON A C MV50 1070 0:27:52
40 0:28:04 Juliet Potter Charnwood AC FV35 1001 0:28:01
41 0:28:10 Matthew Smith South Cheshire Harriers MV40 648 0:28:09
42 0:28:11 Nick Samuels SALE HARRIERS SM 1062 0:28:11
43 0:28:11 Benjamin Darlow HERMITAGE HARRIERS SM 380 0:28:09
44 0:28:15 Dave Giles Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club MV45 237 0:28:13
45 0:28:15 Robert White Buxton & District AC MV40 1049 0:28:14
46 0:28:27 Anne Holyland Charnwood AC FV35 751 0:28:24
47 0:28:29 Scott Minshall Trentham RC SM 933 0:28:26
48 0:28:30 Steven Curley Chorlton Runners SM 885 0:28:29
49 0:28:34 Nicholas Hicketts STOCKPORT HARRIERS SM 831 0:28:32
50 0:28:35 Steve Bazell City of Stoke AC MV40 642 0:28:33
51 0:28:35 Jenna Hill SALE HARRIERS SF 1063 0:28:35
52 0:28:37 Mark Kendrick HERMITAGE HARRIERS SM 677 0:28:34
53 0:28:39 Graham Tapp Unattached SM 403 0:28:37
54 0:28:41 Steven Townley SALE HARRIERS SM 466 0:28:40
55 0:28:45 Robert Hawse MABLETHORPE RUNNING CLUB SM 923 0:28:43
56 0:28:46 Jacob Droogmans Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 854 0:28:41
57 0:28:48 Stuart Fisher Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club SM 1057 0:28:46
58 0:28:50 Chris Baxter Badgers SM 952 0:28:49
59 0:28:57 Chris Jones VALE ROYAL AC SM 995 0:28:55
60 0:28:59 Steven Bailey Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 372 0:28:56
61 0:29:00 Stephen Watmough WARRINGTON A C MV50 33 0:28:55
62 0:29:03 Dan Hibberd Boalloy RC SM 289 0:28:59
63 0:29:05 Mark Coulthard South Cheshire Harriers SM 873 0:29:03
64 0:29:06 Hannah Griffiths STOCKPORT HARRIERS SF 897 0:29:02
65 0:29:06 Kevin Hunt PRESTON HARRIERS MV45 151 0:29:05
66 0:29:08 Daniel Barker City of Stoke AC SM 540 0:29:06
67 0:29:17 Darren Varley Sandbach Striders SM 127 0:29:13
68 0:29:20 Robert Little WEST CHESHIRE MV40 326 0:29:18
69 0:29:23 David Hall Unattached SM 596 0:29:21
70 0:29:23 James Ainsworth VALE ROYAL AC MV40 489 0:29:22
71 0:29:27 Matthew Basnett Mow Cop Runners SM 941 0:29:21
72 0:29:27 Ian Cawley Trentham RC MV40 243 0:29:24
73 0:29:31 Charlie Cox Cheadle RC SM 1067 0:29:28
74 0:29:32 Christopher Smale Barlick Fell Runners     MV50 929 0:29:32
75 0:29:33 Leon Bailey Boalloy RC SM 846 0:29:30
76 0:29:34 Matthew Rhodes Unattached SM 227 0:29:30
77 0:29:37 Jason Bennett Buxton & District AC MV45 61 0:29:35
78 0:29:41 Paul Whittleton ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB MV40 146 0:29:37
79 0:29:43 Huw Riley Unattached SM 456 0:29:41
80 0:29:43 Trevor Morris WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB MV55 522 0:29:41
81 0:29:44 Scott Zikmanis Trentham RC SM 969 0:29:39
82 0:29:45 Kristina Defries Trentham RC SF 938 0:29:42
83 0:29:46 Tim Hulse Stone Master Marathoners MV45 905 0:29:42
84 0:29:47 Bryan Lomas Congleton Harriers MV45 533 0:29:43
85 0:30:00 Craig Taylor Trentham RC SM 877 0:29:58
86 0:30:00 Michael Downes Stone Master Marathoners MV40 1031 0:29:55
87 0:30:03 Bradley Smith South Cheshire Harriers SM 697 0:30:00
88 0:30:08 Paul Sharp Macclesfield Harriers SM 505 0:30:04
89 0:30:18 Ben Bewley Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 277 0:30:12
90 0:30:18 Adam James Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club SM 942 0:30:15
91 0:30:19 Neil Dixon Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 843 0:30:14
92 0:30:21 Jeremy Coward Chippenham Harriers MV45 595 0:30:16
93 0:30:27 Christopher Morgan Trentham RC SM 257 0:30:23
94 0:30:30 Tom Payne Unattached SM 503 0:30:23
95 0:30:38 Elizabeth Renondeau Ellesmere Port FV35 1046 0:30:37
96 0:30:39 William Kesteven Crewe & Nantwich AC SM 554 0:30:39
97 0:30:44 Amie Bagnall PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB SF 316 0:30:40
98 0:30:45 Richard Bouglas Buxton & District AC SM 946 0:30:40
99 0:30:46 Mitchell Hawkins LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC SM 467 0:30:43
100 0:30:49 Pete Mallison South Cheshire Harriers MV45 652 0:30:44
101 0:30:55 James Perry Macclesfield Harriers SM 480 0:30:51
102 0:30:57 Mark Reading Unattached MV45 385 0:30:56
103 0:30:59 Craig Kenny Bolton United Harriers SM 1044 0:30:57
104 0:30:59 Jennifer Rich STEEL CITY STRIDERS SF 855 0:30:56
105 0:31:00 David Townley Unattached SM 1056 0:30:57
106 0:31:00 Tony Wardle South Cheshire Harriers MV45 1089 0:30:58
107 0:31:01 Rob Whitby Macclesfield Harriers SM 838 0:30:59
108 0:31:02 Bruce Johnson Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 474 0:30:59
109 0:31:05 Jenny Blizard TEAM BLIZARD FV40 253 0:31:00
110 0:31:10 Richard Washington Trentham RC MV45 617 0:31:08
111 0:31:12 Annabel Ralph Barlick Fell Runners     SF 1021 0:31:09
112 0:31:14 Rebecca Harrison Cheadle RC FV35 651 0:31:11
113 0:31:17 Gareth Copley-jones Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 374 0:31:11
114 0:31:18 Katie Latham South Cheshire Harriers SF 792 0:31:13
115 0:31:18 Andy Twiss South Cheshire Harriers SM 815 0:31:02
116 0:31:21 James Cunningham Unattached SM 1081 0:31:18
117 0:31:22 Mikko Kuronen Congleton Harriers MV55 1079 0:31:15
118 0:31:23 Chris Jordan Belper Harriers   MV40 124 0:31:17
119 0:31:23 Toby Hart Unattached SM 1039 0:31:17
120 0:31:24 Christopher Armstrong Nene Valley Harriers MV50 1004 0:31:20
121 0:31:26 Robert Mollram Jones Stafford Harriers MV55 1085 0:31:20
122 0:31:32 Matthew Smith PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB SM 318 0:31:28
123 0:31:33 Chris Goodfellow Macclesfield Harriers MV45 576 0:31:26
124 0:31:35 Katie North Charnwood AC SF 912 0:31:32
125 0:31:38 Alan Brookes South Cheshire Harriers MV60 86 0:31:35
126 0:31:39 Martin Jennings Unattached SM 389 0:31:30
127 0:31:41 Tony Taylor Sandbach Striders MV50 235 0:31:39
128 0:31:48 Kevin Mottram Buxton & District AC MV40 930 0:31:46
129 0:31:50 Jonathan Slaney Unattached MV40 644 0:31:35
130 0:31:52 Jason Ball SINFIN RC MV40 937 0:31:47
131 0:31:55 David Lancaster YORK ACORN MV55 638 0:31:53
132 0:31:55 Damien Healey Unattached SM 154 0:31:51
133 0:31:58 Terry Wall Trentham RC MV45 510 0:31:53
134 0:32:03 Elsie Butler Charnwood AC SF 518 0:31:59
135 0:32:05 Tim Barrett Unattached SM 308 0:32:00
136 0:32:06 Stewart Deeming Unattached MV40 362 0:31:54
137 0:32:07 Hamish Woodhead Unattached SM 185 0:31:52
138 0:32:12 Jon Pepper Unattached MV40 819 0:32:03
139 0:32:18 Lee Turner Unattached SM 62 0:32:02
140 0:32:24 Megan Ball LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC SF 954 0:32:21
141 0:32:25 Paul Radford Unattached SM 926 0:32:21
142 0:32:27 Graham Harrison Altrincham & District AC    MV55 731 0:32:21
143 0:32:29 Ben Godwin Unattached SM 136 0:32:19
144 0:32:29 Marc Bradford Macclesfield Harriers SM 477 0:32:21
145 0:32:30 Dave Ainsworth Altrincham & District AC    MV55 162 0:32:27
146 0:32:31 Phil Cape Stone Master Marathoners MV40 278 0:32:20
147 0:32:33 Paul Burslem Trentham RC MV50 541 0:32:26
148 0:32:34 Andrew Allen Boalloy RC MV50 628 0:32:31
149 0:32:34 Josef Hayes Unattached MV45 382 0:32:29
150 0:32:35 Thomas Perry Unattached SM 166 0:32:26
151 0:32:36 Mark Maloney Michelin AC SM 880 0:32:25
152 0:32:38 Michelle Buckle Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 24 0:32:32
153 0:32:38 Kristy Gill Macclesfield Harriers FV40 508 0:32:28
154 0:32:41 Sean Greeves Biddulph RC MV40 99 0:32:34
155 0:32:43 Stephen Mcnicholas Penny Lane Striders MV50 279 0:32:29
156 0:32:46 Jennifer Day Cheadle RC FV40 512 0:32:41
157 0:32:47 Pippa Steele Stone Master Marathoners FV35 343 0:32:39
158 0:32:52 Peter Pickwell Altrincham & District AC    MV65 1059 0:32:45
159 0:32:53 Andy Thomas Sandbach Striders MV50 179 0:32:49
160 0:32:56 Neil Hey Macclesfield Harriers MV50 496 0:32:48
161 0:32:58 David Ratcliffe North Staffs RRA MV40 548 0:32:48
162 0:32:59 Andrew Maxfield Mow Cop Runners MV45 685 0:32:44
163 0:33:01 David Owen North Staffs RRA MV50 530 0:32:52
164 0:33:09 Mark Steele Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 947 0:33:00
165 0:33:10 Spencer Holland Stafford Harriers MV45 712 0:33:06
166 0:33:15 Dave Mccarthy Birchfield Harriers MV40 395 0:33:10
167 0:33:16 Lindsay Dixon Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 844 0:33:10
168 0:33:17 Daniel Whitehurst Boalloy RC SM 681 0:33:06
169 0:33:17 Darren Hill Unattached SM 413 0:33:12
170 0:33:17 Kirsty Stephenson Stone Master Marathoners FV40 1020 0:33:07
171 0:33:18 Stuart Rider Congleton Harriers SM 119 0:33:12
172 0:33:18 Chris Mosiuk Trentham RC SM 741 0:33:08
173 0:33:19 Kathy Wellam SALE HARRIERS FV35 537 0:33:15
174 0:33:22 Ian Walker Unattached MV55 334 0:33:22
175 0:33:22 Chris Hassall South Cheshire Harriers SM 769 0:33:13
176 0:33:22 Andrew Robinson Unattached MV45 692 0:33:19
177 0:33:22 Nigel Baskerville South Cheshire Harriers MV45 671 0:33:13
178 0:33:24 Richard Quine Stafford Harriers MV40 965 0:33:10
179 0:33:24 Ian Wood Stafford Harriers MV50 304 0:33:11
180 0:33:25 Andrew Blair Chester Tri Club MV50 1047 0:33:24
181 0:33:27 Paul Steel Congleton Harriers MV50 157 0:33:21
182 0:33:28 Brittany Devonport Chester Tri Club SF 1023 0:33:21
183 0:33:34 Frances Vickers Birchfield Harriers FV35 388 0:33:30
184 0:33:34 Ray O'Keefe Macclesfield Harriers MV50 482 0:33:23
185 0:33:35 Jo Moss Congleton Harriers FV45 393 0:33:25
186 0:33:35 Roger Taylor Stone Master Marathoners SM 486 0:33:30
187 0:33:36 Neil Fowler Unattached MV45 902 0:33:23
188 0:33:37 Peter Waterson Altrincham & District AC    MV45 828 0:33:25
189 0:33:41 Jason Blount Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 881 0:33:34
190 0:33:43 Steven Nokes WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS SM 284 0:33:31
191 0:33:44 Richard Brown Macclesfield Harriers MV45 173 0:33:27
192 0:33:46 Simon Griffiths LICHFIELD RUNNING CLUB SM 714 0:33:30
193 0:33:46 Keith Mulholland Macclesfield Harriers MV50 532 0:33:37
194 0:33:54 Chris Deakin Biddulph RC SM 176 0:33:47
195 0:33:58 Louise Blizzard Belgrave Harriers FV40 344 0:33:51
196 0:33:59 Peter Bailey Buxton & District AC MV55 442 0:33:57
197 0:34:00 Jason Littlewood Stafford Harriers SM 1012 0:33:46
198 0:34:00 Liam Highfield Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 616 0:33:54
199 0:34:02 Melvyn Askey Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV55 925 0:33:54
200 0:34:03 Michael Fairs WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB MV65 506 0:33:58
201 0:34:05 Ian Hodkinson Stafford Harriers MV45 698 0:33:40
202 0:34:08 Jonny Bibb Stoke F.I.T. SM 866 0:33:55
203 0:34:09 Jonathan Parton Unattached MV40 886 0:33:51
204 0:34:10 Nina Pilkington WIGAN HARRIERS FV35 290 0:34:03
205 0:34:12 Michael Isherwood Unattached MV45 789 0:33:57
206 0:34:13 Stefanie Warwick LONG EATON FV40 88 0:34:05
207 0:34:15 Emma Weston Congleton Harriers FV45 295 0:34:04
208 0:34:15 Katrina Oddy Halifax Harriers FV50 6 0:34:09
209 0:34:18 Joanne Stanfield Trentham RC FV45 608 0:34:06
210 0:34:19 Matt Sandoz Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV65 599 0:34:12
211 0:34:22 Nick Gordon North Staffs RRA SM 668 0:34:16
212 0:34:29 Matt Bray Unattached SM 1075 0:34:16
213 0:34:31 Victoria Walls Spectrum Striders SF 219 0:34:11
214 0:34:32 Oliver Clarke Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 584 0:34:27
215 0:34:35 Robert Ibbs Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 263 0:34:28
216 0:34:37 Russell Breeze North Staffs RRA SM 707 0:34:28
217 0:34:38 Craig Mawdsley Unattached MV40 341 0:34:21
218 0:34:38 Jack Bayliss Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV55 559 0:34:34
219 0:34:39 David Nimmo South Cheshire Harriers SM 875 0:34:33
220 0:34:40 David Godwin Stoke F.I.T. MV65 40 0:34:25
221 0:34:40 Stephen Barrow Unattached MV50 960 0:34:14
222 0:34:41 Simon Jones Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 833 0:34:32
223 0:34:44 James Hall Unattached MV40 597 0:34:26
224 0:34:44 Sandra Griffiths Unattached SF 750 0:34:41
225 0:34:44 Shane Finney South Cheshire Harriers MV40 339 0:34:34
226 0:34:45 Paul Glover Stoke F.I.T. MV40 845 0:34:37
227 0:34:45 Rachel Hollins Biddulph RC FV40 795 0:34:32
228 0:34:46 Andrew Jones South Cheshire Harriers MV50 481 0:34:39
229 0:34:47 Steve Harrison South Cheshire Harriers MV40 753 0:34:37
230 0:34:48 Eliot Powell Unattached SM 404 0:34:16
231 0:34:49 Simon Hodgkiss Biddulph RC MV45 174 0:34:29
232 0:34:50 Ryan Wood Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 226 0:34:42
233 0:34:50 Ashley Wilks Unattached SM 77 0:34:31
234 0:34:51 John Buddle Basildon Runners MV55 353 0:34:45
235 0:34:53 Raymond McWilliams Unattached MV40 194 0:34:34
236 0:34:53 Adrian Reeves-jones Cheadle RC MV50 993 0:34:44
237 0:34:54 Roger Kirby Unattached SM 232 0:34:45
238 0:34:54 Lee Jones Trentham RC MV45 928 0:34:38
239 0:34:55 Kerry Dixon Trentham RC SF 578 0:34:40
240 0:34:55 Oliver Barber Unattached SM 416 0:34:44
241 0:34:57 John Wood Michelin AC MV60 910 0:34:50
242 0:34:59 Craig Harris Stafford Harriers SM 782 0:34:48
243 0:35:02 Brendan Devlin SINFIN RC MV45 688 0:34:58
244 0:35:04 Sarah Bloor Unattached SF 898 0:34:45
245 0:35:05 Roger Need Unattached MV45 1080 0:34:52
246 0:35:05 Melanie Worthington Congleton Harriers FV40 228 0:34:55
247 0:35:09 John Corbett Unattached MV65 560 0:34:57
248 0:35:09 Dan Melia Unattached SM 853 0:34:55
249 0:35:11 Carol Bird Biddulph RC FV55 650 0:35:03
250 0:35:11 Andrew Pemberton Stoke F.I.T. MV45 864 0:34:42
251 0:35:12 Adrian Williamson Unattached MV45 200 0:34:42
252 0:35:13 Amy Gamble Stone Master Marathoners FV40 643 0:35:06
253 0:35:13 John Culshaw South Cheshire Harriers MV45 69 0:34:58
254 0:35:14 Alan Burt Chase Harriers MV55 647 0:35:04
255 0:35:14 David Millington ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB SM 291 0:35:09
256 0:35:15 John Alcock Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 514 0:35:07
257 0:35:16 Keith Boxley Birchfield Harriers MV45 329 0:35:10
258 0:35:19 Mark Chadwick Biddulph RC SM 126 0:35:08
259 0:35:24 Dave Rushton Trentham RC SM 358 0:35:16
260 0:35:28 Jo Bednall Buxton & District AC FV50 967 0:35:16
261 0:35:30 Ian Sloss Stoke F.I.T. MV50 39 0:35:13
262 0:35:31 Russell Williams Cheadle RC MV55 384 0:35:22
263 0:35:36 Amy Clark Buxton & District AC SF 175 0:35:31
264 0:35:38 Andrew Jackson North Staffs RRA MV40 441 0:35:24
265 0:35:39 Ben Starbuck Unattached MV45 475 0:35:09
266 0:35:40 Mick Hutchins Sandbach Striders MV40 462 0:35:36
267 0:35:40 Daniel Berrisford Stoke F.I.T. SM 91 0:35:22
268 0:35:40 Caroline Blake Chippenham Harriers FV45 594 0:35:29
269 0:35:41 Andrew Deaville South Cheshire Harriers MV40 348 0:35:32
270 0:35:45 Matthew Burley Trentham RC SM 900 0:35:35
271 0:35:46 Paul Davies South Cheshire Harriers MV45 223 0:35:16
272 0:35:48 Adrian Frost Trentham RC MV55 1003 0:35:39
273 0:35:48 Robert J Brown South Cheshire Harriers MV45 896 0:35:32
274 0:35:54 Michael Tobin South Cheshire Harriers MV55 245 0:35:46
275 0:35:57 Angela Mensing Stone Master Marathoners FV45 748 0:35:39
276 0:35:59 Mick Beardmore Cheadle RC MV65 627 0:35:51
277 0:36:01 Mark Green Cannock & Stafford AC SM 1022 0:35:54
278 0:36:03 Paul Varney Unattached MV45 922 0:35:18
279 0:36:03 Martin Brown South Cheshire Harriers SM 165 0:35:47
280 0:36:03 Lindsay Purdie Macclesfield Harriers FV45 507 0:35:53
281 0:36:06 Terry Barker South Cheshire Harriers MV45 570 0:35:48
282 0:36:07 Craig David Smith Unattached MV40 370 0:35:59
283 0:36:08 Carl Dunn Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club MV45 471 0:35:52
284 0:36:09 Neil Stretton North Staffs RRA MV60 574 0:35:55
285 0:36:12 Tony Peacock Penny Lane Striders MV65 107 0:36:07
286 0:36:12 Sarah Poole Congleton Harriers SF 373 0:35:59
287 0:36:12 Phil Cliff South Cheshire Harriers MV50 459 0:35:56
288 0:36:13 Andrew Legomski Stoke F.I.T. MV50 58 0:35:56
289 0:36:13 Helen Parkin Unattached SF 171 0:35:55
290 0:36:13 Colin Rutland Unattached MV55 116 0:35:58
291 0:36:15 Matt Cuthbertson Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 624 0:35:42
292 0:36:15 Kerry Widdowson Trentham RC FV40 614 0:36:04
293 0:36:17 Alex Gordon STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC SM 547 0:36:02
294 0:36:20 David Dunsmore Stone Master Marathoners MV40 1050 0:36:07
295 0:36:21 Ben Murphy Unattached SM 1002 0:35:51
296 0:36:22 Mandy Swain Unattached FV55 172 0:36:03
297 0:36:25 Neil Gunn Macclesfield Harriers MV55 241 0:36:14
298 0:36:25 Barry Blyth Macclesfield Harriers MV70 255 0:36:22
299 0:36:27 Susan Poole South Cheshire Harriers FV50 907 0:36:09
300 0:36:27 Alice Nimmo Congleton Harriers SF 492 0:36:15
301 0:36:29 Gary Mitchell Unattached MV45 390 0:36:22
302 0:36:31 Alan Jones Stafford Harriers MV50 613 0:36:22
303 0:36:34 Dan Ison Trentham RC SM 484 0:36:20
304 0:36:37 John Guest Trentham RC MV55 887 0:36:30
305 0:36:37 Christine Kilkenny Cannock & Stafford AC FV60 20 0:36:32
306 0:36:38 David Smith South Cheshire Harriers MV40 615 0:36:20
307 0:36:40 Tim Weighell Unattached SM 988 0:36:31
308 0:36:41 Emma Mason Macclesfield Harriers SF 485 0:36:41
309 0:36:42 Fiona Bradley Stone Master Marathoners FV35 1048 0:36:30
310 0:36:42 Craig Carpenter Cheadle RC SM 633 0:36:34
311 0:36:43 Jonathan Stanfield North Staffs RRA SM 538 0:36:11
312 0:36:43 Steve Babb Unattached MV50 940 0:36:35
313 0:36:46 Gill Carter Unattached FV50 1028 0:36:26
314 0:36:46 Jim Kelleher South Cheshire Harriers MV55 499 0:36:36
315 0:36:46 Juliett Richardson Unattached FV40 966 0:36:29
316 0:36:48 Alex White Unattached SM 230 0:36:32
317 0:36:48 Steve Atherton South Cheshire Harriers MV50 444 0:36:33
318 0:36:49 Julian Waldron Unattached MV45 13 0:36:09
319 0:36:51 John Archer WINSTON RUNNERS MV65 529 0:36:48
320 0:36:52 Claire Harrison South Cheshire Harriers FV40 767 0:36:41
321 0:36:52 Darragh Cronin Unattached SM 661 0:36:47
322 0:36:53 William Cooper Sandbach Striders MV60 1071 0:36:46
323 0:36:56 Andrew Lee Unattached MV55 424 0:36:29
324 0:36:58 Nathan Walton Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 883 0:36:49
325 0:36:58 Julia Rigby Trentham RC FV35 740 0:36:44
326 0:36:59 Carole Harrison Altrincham & District AC    FV50 730 0:36:52
327 0:36:59 Les Tams STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB MV55 305 0:36:54
328 0:37:02 Sadie Sumner South Cheshire Harriers SF 784 0:36:51
329 0:37:04 Kathryn McKee Unattached FV40 957 0:36:47
330 0:37:05 Paul Crean Congleton Harriers MV60 89 0:36:51
331 0:37:06 Andrew Growcott Unattached SM 212 0:36:50
332 0:37:08 Ros Bould Stone Master Marathoners FV50 26 0:37:04
333 0:37:09 Mick Williams Unattached MV55 1088 0:37:02
334 0:37:09 Michael Stanley Congleton Harriers MV45 31 0:36:57
335 0:37:12 Phillip Pinson Trentham RC MV40 415 0:36:58
336 0:37:13 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 262 0:36:42
337 0:37:13 Nick Tolfree Unattached MV50 112 0:37:09
338 0:37:15 James Allman Unattached SM 443 0:36:47
339 0:37:18 Ian Hancock North Staffs RRA MV50 805 0:37:06
340 0:37:18 Mark Dixon Michelin AC MV40 577 0:37:07
341 0:37:19 Jon Horne Biddulph RC MV55 29 0:36:59
342 0:37:22 Marie Atkinson South Cheshire Harriers SF 1043 0:37:12
343 0:37:24 Steven Chapman Unattached SM 1084 0:37:20
344 0:37:24 Andrew Podmore Unattached SM 95 0:37:11
345 0:37:26 Jonathan Humphries Unattached SM 720 0:37:09
346 0:37:28 Rosemary Wilson Trentham RC FV55 9 0:37:22
347 0:37:29 Mike Pope Unattached MV50 783 0:37:12
348 0:37:30 Rebecca Howlett South Cheshire Harriers SF 233 0:37:20
349 0:37:34 Donna Harris Chase Harriers FV50 1026 0:36:52
350 0:37:36 Lisa Cox Macclesfield Harriers FV45 948 0:37:26
351 0:37:38 Tim Rees Chase Harriers MV40 939 0:37:29
352 0:37:45 Andy Bennett Sandbach Striders MV50 920 0:37:17
353 0:37:48 Alison Buckley Unattached FV45 472 0:37:34
354 0:37:50 Dan Bowman Trentham RC SM 735 0:37:37
355 0:37:54 John Keegan LICHFIELD RUNNING CLUB MV60 893 0:37:38
356 0:37:57 Daniel Cornwall Unattached SM 786 0:37:26
357 0:37:58 Peter Divall North Staffs RRA MV65 379 0:37:46
358 0:37:58 Stephen Wood Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 225 0:37:34
359 0:38:01 Paul Miles Unattached SM 634 0:37:49
360 0:38:02 David Ball Unattached SM 421 0:37:44
361 0:38:02 Gary Jones Michelin AC MV50 556 0:38:00
362 0:38:06 Gayl Nixon Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club FV50 797 0:37:43
363 0:38:07 Owen Archer Unattached SM 248 0:37:59
364 0:38:08 Phil Davis Unattached SM 368 0:37:49
365 0:38:08 Mark Wheelton Macclesfield Harriers MV55 434 0:37:50
366 0:38:08 Wendy Cotton Unattached SF 635 0:37:56
367 0:38:08 Richard Gratton Unattached MV50 872 0:37:58
368 0:38:08 Stuart Parton Stoke F.I.T. SM 254 0:37:51
369 0:38:11 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 582 0:38:03
370 0:38:16 Catharine Crossley Macclesfield Harriers FV35 265 0:38:10
371 0:38:17 Paul Jones North Staffs RRA MV40 586 0:37:58
372 0:38:19 Simon Rushton Unattached SM 454 0:37:51
373 0:38:20 Justin Harford Unattached MV40 351 0:38:12
374 0:38:20 Chris Skellern Stafford Harriers FV50 607 0:38:08
375 0:38:21 Ragnhild Marstad Trentham RC SF 799 0:38:06
376 0:38:23 Katie Bratby Biddulph RC FV35 72 0:38:03
377 0:38:23 Graham Church Unattached MV50 417 0:37:40
378 0:38:24 Jonathan Taylor Unattached MV50 851 0:37:32
379 0:38:25 Gemma Woodcock Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 229 0:38:05
380 0:38:26 Mark Caine Unattached MV45 863 0:38:03
381 0:38:27 Andy Rayment Unattached SM 1016 0:38:27
382 0:38:29 John Bampton Penny Lane Striders MV45 811 0:37:47
383 0:38:30 Michael Banks Stoke F.I.T. MV45 79 0:37:48
384 0:38:30 Gillian Tinsley Trentham RC FV45 796 0:38:15
385 0:38:31 Lee Bowers Unattached SM 837 0:37:40
386 0:38:31 Adrian Rogers Unattached MV40 973 0:37:54
387 0:38:31 Ian Allen North Staffs RRA MV50 944 0:38:11
388 0:38:32 Andy Cowden Berealston Treckers MV55 142 0:38:06
389 0:38:32 Craig Kesteven Unattached MV40 553 0:38:19
390 0:38:35 Andrea Woodhead Unattached FV35 186 0:38:15
391 0:38:35 Graham Fisher Biddulph RC MV45 213 0:38:17
392 0:38:36 Steve Pilgrim Unattached MV45 309 0:38:30
393 0:38:36 Andrew Pepper Unattached SM 16 0:38:24
394 0:38:37 Kate Heathcock Mow Cop Runners FV50 721 0:38:32
395 0:38:39 Kate Ledin Buxton & District AC FV55 958 0:38:35
396 0:38:43 Paul Jenkinson Stoke F.I.T. MV45 49 0:38:31
397 0:38:43 Michael Lewis Unattached MV45 535 0:38:17
398 0:38:44 Jamie Lymer Unattached SM 619 0:38:25
399 0:38:45 David Larkin Macclesfield Harriers MV40 523 0:38:26
400 0:38:46 Nicola Quinlan City of Stoke AC FV50 27 0:38:38
401 0:38:46 Rachel Kesteven Crewe & Nantwich AC FV40 555 0:38:33
402 0:38:47 Jill Phillips Trentham RC FV55 657 0:38:35
403 0:38:48 Tony White Trentham RC MV60 565 0:38:39
404 0:38:49 Jim Halling Unattached SM 210 0:38:20
405 0:38:52 James Fowler Trentham RC SM 829 0:38:30
406 0:38:57 David Laxton Unattached MV55 412 0:38:37
407 0:38:58 Colin Davies Altrincham & District AC    MV65 427 0:38:53
408 0:38:59 Paul Goodwin Unattached MV50 528 0:38:39
409 0:39:00 Sheila Bradley Buxton & District AC FV55 739 0:38:44
410 0:39:00 Matt Barker Unattached SM 884 0:38:47
411 0:39:01 Francis Nigel Poole Congleton Harriers MV55 158 0:38:49
412 0:39:02 Michelle Boon Unattached SF 332 0:38:34
413 0:39:04 Tom Brookshaw Unattached SM 766 0:38:50
414 0:39:07 Jimmy Cliffe South Cheshire Harriers SM 130 0:38:50
415 0:39:09 Joseph Connor Bramhall Runners SM 458 0:38:50
416 0:39:12 Dan Roberts Unattached SM 894 0:38:46
417 0:39:13 Tony Edwards Unattached MV55 410 0:39:00
418 0:39:13 Janet Wyles WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB FV50 980 0:38:56
419 0:39:15 Mike Stevens South Cheshire Harriers MV60 161 0:38:46
420 0:39:16 Tracy Ridings Stafford Harriers FV45 593 0:38:54
421 0:39:19 Melonie Cullerton Wright South Cheshire Harriers SF 787 0:38:41
422 0:39:21 Annabelle Mottram Buxton & District AC SF 945 0:39:12
423 0:39:22 Hilary Ogden Unattached FV45 1058 0:39:06
424 0:39:23 Cathy Atherton South Cheshire Harriers FV40 445 0:39:02
425 0:39:24 John Smith Unattached MV65 37 0:39:13
426 0:39:25 David Cooper Stoke F.I.T. MV60 1086 0:39:13
427 0:39:26 David Fisher Unattached MV40 56 0:39:03
428 0:39:27 Ainsley Cooper South Cheshire Harriers MV45 85 0:38:55
429 0:39:28 Amanda Wood Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV50 224 0:39:06
430 0:39:29 James Sidebottom Unattached SM 335 0:39:10
431 0:39:30 Emma Serjeant HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS FV35 1060 0:39:16
432 0:39:31 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC SM 552 0:39:16
433 0:39:32 Lisa Ashton Stone Master Marathoners FV40 1036 0:39:13
434 0:39:33 Jason Robertson Unattached MV45 371 0:39:05
435 0:39:35 Lynda Cook Macclesfield Harriers FV45 932 0:39:25
436 0:39:36 Nick Inglis Unattached MV40 1007 0:39:15
437 0:39:36 Anthony Smith Congleton Harriers MV60 985 0:39:24
438 0:39:39 Martin Kaine Stoke F.I.T. MV50 59 0:39:08
439 0:39:43 John Thompson Unattached MV45 469 0:39:21
440 0:39:44 Arlene Wood Unattached FV35 310 0:39:39
441 0:39:44 Sarah Lockett Stoke F.I.T. SF 105 0:39:33
442 0:39:45 Laurence Cooper Unattached SM 1072 0:39:38
443 0:39:47 Rowena Jukes Biddulph RC FV35 268 0:39:19
444 0:39:47 Simon Coton Unattached MV40 429 0:38:42
445 0:39:48 Jack Hodgkinson Stafford Harriers SM 630 0:39:22
446 0:39:48 Simon Talbot Newport Harriers SM 320 0:39:35
447 0:39:49 Anna Gee Erewash Valley FV35 1035 0:39:31
448 0:39:50 Philippa Tyson South Cheshire Harriers FV50 125 0:39:34
449 0:39:52 Elizabeth Bowett Unattached SF 673 0:39:33
450 0:39:54 Matthew Brierley Unattached SM 1019 0:39:43
451 0:39:58 Dan Whittaker Manchester Frontrunners MV45 32 0:39:07
452 0:40:00 Daniel Bowett Unattached SM 672 0:39:38
453 0:40:01 Jon Clare Bramhall Runners SM 1082 0:39:42
454 0:40:03 Neil Reynolds Stone Master Marathoners MV50 10 0:39:34
455 0:40:05 Sarah Harrison Unattached SF 1055 0:39:57
456 0:40:06 Jonathan Chapman Spectrum Striders SM 220 0:39:46
457 0:40:13 Thomas Stakes Unattached SM 971 0:39:37
458 0:40:16 Mike Harrison South Cheshire Harriers MV40 192 0:40:03
459 0:40:18 Laurence Fuller Unattached MV50 791 0:39:26
460 0:40:18 Egidija Pope Unattached FV35 123 0:39:52
461 0:40:19 Tracy Davies Unattached FV35 1065 0:39:56
462 0:40:20 Adam Rutter Unattached SM 857 0:40:14
463 0:40:22 Ben Lancaster Unattached SM 780 0:40:05
464 0:40:23 Sarah Jackson Unattached SF 155 0:40:10
465 0:40:25 Emma Dutton Stone Master Marathoners FV35 1037 0:40:12
466 0:40:26 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 149 0:40:05
467 0:40:26 Laura Slack Unattached SF 143 0:40:01
468 0:40:31 Peter Hooper Unattached MV55 11 0:40:01
469 0:40:32 Scott Barron KIDSGROVE TAEKWONDO MV40 322 0:40:02
470 0:40:33 Jayne Lomax VALE ROYAL AC FV45 727 0:40:05
471 0:40:34 Georgina Rowley Unattached SF 465 0:39:55
472 0:40:37 Geoff Beattie SALE HARRIERS MV60 989 0:40:28
473 0:40:37 Sam Hodgkinson Stone Master Marathoners SF 755 0:40:18
474 0:40:40 Heidi Stanton Biddulph RC FV40 800 0:40:20
475 0:40:40 Rachel Jones South Cheshire Harriers FV35 121 0:40:23
476 0:40:51 Alan Challinor STAFFHIRE MOORLANDS AC MV60 361 0:40:21
477 0:40:54 Nicola Jennings Trentham RC FV40 367 0:40:33
478 0:40:55 John Holmes North Staffs RRA MV60 557 0:40:38
479 0:40:59 Karen Mackintosh Biddulph RC FV55 315 0:40:29
480 0:41:00 Suzanne Whiston Unattached FV35 986 0:40:35
481 0:41:00 Tonia Vernon Trentham RC FV40 402 0:40:40
482 0:41:01 Sally Kenny Cheadle RC FV40 1006 0:40:51
483 0:41:01 Michelle Tideswell Unattached FV40 422 0:40:44
484 0:41:02 Karl Stakes Unattached MV45 970 0:40:26
485 0:41:03 Rachel Hall Unattached FV40 264 0:40:32
486 0:41:03 Gregor MacLean Unattached MV45 917 0:40:35
487 0:41:05 Kim Eastham Macclesfield Harriers FV50 195 0:40:41
488 0:41:05 Carolyn Charlesworth Congleton Harriers FV40 426 0:40:52
489 0:41:08 Laura Hall Cheadle RC SF 632 0:40:58
490 0:41:08 Nigel Elson Unattached MV50 908 0:40:23
491 0:41:08 Julie Clewlow Stoke F.I.T. FV45 70 0:40:49
492 0:41:09 Kevin Mccourt Michelin AC MV50 324 0:40:36
493 0:41:09 Michael Beasley Stoke F.I.T. MV50 90 0:40:32
494 0:41:10 Jenny Gibbs Unattached FV35 1040 0:40:42
495 0:41:10 Ruth Farrell Stoke F.I.T. FV40 543 0:40:30
496 0:41:10 Nick Atkinson Unattached SM 790 0:40:58
497 0:41:16 Kevin Shufflebottom Biddulph RC MV50 729 0:40:28
498 0:41:18 Nathan Stubbs Unattached SM 689 0:40:51
499 0:41:20 Matt Robinson Unattached SM 1000 0:40:53
500 0:41:21 Colin Boast Unattached MV50 558 0:40:54
501 0:41:23 Louise Poole Congleton Harriers SF 52 0:41:10
502 0:41:24 Gordon Thorley Unattached MV60 199 0:40:18
503 0:41:24 Mark Taylor South Cheshire Harriers MV50 756 0:41:09
504 0:41:24 Richard Shaw Stone Master Marathoners MV65 17 0:41:13
505 0:41:27 Bobbie Hickman Trentham RC FV45 743 0:40:50
506 0:41:28 Rob Morton Unattached MV45 193 0:41:15
507 0:41:29 Jayne Davis Unattached SF 369 0:41:10
508 0:41:32 Helen Moore WIDNES WASPS LADIES R C FV45 432 0:41:06
509 0:41:34 Andrew Kelly Market Drayton RC MV40 1042 0:40:37
510 0:41:35 Melanie Power Macclesfield Harriers FV45 267 0:41:28
511 0:41:35 Michael Lockett Unattached MV50 982 0:41:17
512 0:41:36 David Wiley Unattached MV45 128 0:41:03
513 0:41:38 David Hayton Macclesfield Harriers MV55 288 0:41:11
514 0:41:40 Brighid Rowe Unattached FV55 955 0:41:21
515 0:41:42 Susannah Middleton Macclesfield Harriers FV45 921 0:41:33
516 0:41:42 Stuart Ellis Unattached MV40 1054 0:41:31
517 0:41:44 Lynsey Astles Sandbach Striders FV40 191 0:41:32
518 0:41:45 Rachel Trepeski Boalloy RC FV40 809 0:41:18
519 0:41:45 David Baker STAFFSHIRE MOORLANDS AC MV60 311 0:41:17
520 0:41:47 Roger Goode Unattached MV50 118 0:41:40
521 0:41:53 Alison Gunn Macclesfield Harriers FV55 242 0:41:43
522 0:41:54 Alan Lewis Trentham RC MV75 12 0:41:37
523 0:41:55 John Adams Unattached MV45 153 0:41:30
524 0:41:55 Alexander Minger Unattached SM 703 0:41:30
525 0:41:58 Pete Baistow PENDLE AC SM 870 0:41:37
526 0:41:58 Jean Baistow TRAWDEN AC FV65 1032 0:41:37
527 0:42:02 Christine Ritchie Macclesfield Harriers FV60 203 0:41:37
528 0:42:05 Ian Oakley Unattached MV40 664 0:41:13
529 0:42:07 Neil Grant Unattached MV55 874 0:41:47
530 0:42:08 Debbie Mcdermott Stafford Harriers FV45 764 0:41:47
531 0:42:08 Samantha Clewlow Unattached SF 84 0:41:49
532 0:42:10 Joanna Thompson Macclesfield Harriers FV40 285 0:41:47
533 0:42:14 Jaynie Turner Sandbach Striders SF 744 0:41:48
534 0:42:14 Osman Khurshid Unattached SM 776 0:41:26
535 0:42:14 Darren Storey Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 117 0:41:49
536 0:42:15 Kat Saunders Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 871 0:41:55
537 0:42:16 Emma Bradshaw Unattached SF 775 0:41:28
538 0:42:18 John Burke Unattached MV50 300 0:41:53
539 0:42:18 Ian Goodfellow Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV50 674 0:41:42
540 0:42:19 Ian Tamburello Stoke F.I.T. MV40 728 0:41:35
541 0:42:20 Sam Brookes South Cheshire Harriers FV40 919 0:41:57
542 0:42:22 Steve Sutton Unattached MV50 906 0:41:46
543 0:42:22 Rachel Adams Unattached FV40 152 0:41:58
544 0:42:28 Sue Lovelock Unattached FV50 573 0:41:57
545 0:42:30 Joanna Robbins Unattached FV40 640 0:41:40
546 0:42:31 Bonnie Seabridge Stone Master Marathoners FV35 991 0:42:18
547 0:42:34 David Smith Unattached MV45 298 0:42:10
548 0:42:35 Dennis Robinson South Cheshire Harriers MV60 350 0:42:06
549 0:42:35 Richard Studzinski South Cheshire Harriers MV55 826 0:42:04
550 0:42:36 Wendy Smith South Cheshire Harriers FV45 328 0:42:13
551 0:42:40 Andrea Leese Unattached FV45 160 0:42:25
552 0:42:43 Chris Sherwood Unattached SM 1064 0:42:32
553 0:42:43 Georg Schirmer Unattached SM 934 0:42:11
554 0:42:45 Rachel Price Market Drayton RC FV50 579 0:41:50
555 0:42:47 Helen Mason Market Drayton RC SF 858 0:41:58
556 0:42:52 Tracey Bennett Buxton & District AC FV45 63 0:42:30
557 0:42:53 Jonathan Whittaker Unattached SM 391 0:42:30
558 0:42:54 David Gray Unattached MV60 216 0:42:41
559 0:42:55 Michael Horton North Staffs RRA MV65 549 0:42:24
560 0:42:57 Matthew Dawson SINFIN RC MV40 711 0:42:20
561 0:42:58 Claire Allman South Cheshire Harriers SF 453 0:42:33
562 0:43:02 Leann Banks South Cheshire Harriers SF 405 0:42:39
563 0:43:04 Jane Burchell South Cheshire Harriers FV45 258 0:42:39
564 0:43:05 Michael Bull Unattached MV40 271 0:42:43
565 0:43:07 Tom Hatcher Unattached SM 802 0:42:22
566 0:43:10 Julie Smith Macclesfield Harriers FV50 479 0:42:45
567 0:43:10 William Harvey Unattached MV55 521 0:42:44
568 0:43:13 Catherine Winders Sandbach Striders FV40 813 0:42:47
569 0:43:14 Richard Sutton Unattached MV45 423 0:42:39
570 0:43:14 Jackie Moss Congleton Harriers FV35 539 0:43:01
571 0:43:18 Katie Brookes Biddulph RC FV35 269 0:42:50
572 0:43:18 Frank Gould Unattached MV55 964 0:42:42
573 0:43:19 Martin Evans Unattached MV40 397 0:42:56
574 0:43:21 Amanda Kelly Unattached SF 177 0:42:57
575 0:43:22 Kathryn Ambrose Stone Master Marathoners FV35 487 0:42:40
576 0:43:23 Wayne Vaughan Stafford Harriers SM 806 0:42:42
577 0:43:25 Chris Kinsella Unattached SM 221 0:42:52
578 0:43:29 Jodie Clarke Trentham RC FV35 675 0:43:08
579 0:43:31 Chris Ferneyhough Unattached MV50 1053 0:43:07
580 0:43:35 James Fuller Unattached MV45 183 0:43:01
581 0:43:36 Daniel Bull Unattached SM 994 0:43:17
582 0:43:36 Ryan Plant Unattached SM 975 0:43:18
583 0:43:42 Malcolm Rushton Trentham RC MV65 911 0:43:03
584 0:43:44 Emma Tantram Unattached FV35 1029 0:43:05
585 0:43:45 Helen Thomas NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB SF 283 0:43:14
586 0:43:45 Helen Wassall Boalloy RC FV40 737 0:43:18
587 0:43:45 Charlotte Armstrong Unattached SF 625 0:43:05
588 0:43:47 Kerry Barrow Unattached FV50 962 0:43:21
589 0:43:51 Dave Elborn Trentham RC MV40 525 0:43:43
590 0:43:51 Angelo Apa Unattached MV50 141 0:43:26
591 0:43:53 Kenneth Bloor Trentham RC MV55 611 0:43:39
592 0:43:54 Clare Brookes Mow Cop Runners FV45 1025 0:43:23
593 0:43:55 John Gordon STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC MV45 546 0:43:37
594 0:43:56 Geoffrey Hull Macclesfield Harriers MV65 455 0:43:30
595 0:43:59 Belinda Riley Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV55 169 0:43:19
596 0:44:02 Katie Heath Unattached SF 839 0:43:03
597 0:44:03 Brian Powell North Staffs RRA MV65 302 0:43:22
598 0:44:05 Nicola Brownsword Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV35 722 0:43:31
599 0:44:12 Liz Preston South Cheshire Harriers FV40 927 0:43:47
600 0:44:15 Phil Bould Unattached MV40 396 0:43:40
601 0:44:17 Simon Bailey Unattached MV40 92 0:43:56
602 0:44:19 William Matthews TEAM DERBY RUNNER SM 106 0:43:50
603 0:44:22 Vicki Rowley Unattached FV45 464 0:43:43
604 0:44:25 Carol Upton Macclesfield Harriers FV40 446 0:43:59
605 0:44:25 Darren Smith Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 822 0:44:10
606 0:44:25 Peter Crosbie Stoke F.I.T. MV45 148 0:43:33
607 0:44:26 Karen Malaney Unattached SF 636 0:44:14
608 0:44:27 Julie Harris Biddulph RC FV45 354 0:43:57
609 0:44:27 Natalie Jackson Unattached SF 718 0:44:12
610 0:44:28 Daniel Harmer Stoke F.I.T. SM 42 0:44:11
611 0:44:29 Harry Newton Macclesfield Harriers MV75 256 0:44:18
612 0:44:30 Joan Murphy Unattached FV50 1018 0:43:49
613 0:44:30 Samantha Carr Biddulph RC SF 702 0:44:02
614 0:44:31 Anne-marie Mountford Stone Master Marathoners FV40 150 0:43:48
615 0:44:31 Neil Ridgway South Cheshire Harriers MV55 961 0:44:20
616 0:44:32 Cyril Visovsky Unattached MV55 317 0:44:13
617 0:44:32 Angela Painter Unattached FV40 386 0:43:59
618 0:44:36 Debbie Salmon Stoke F.I.T. FV45 60 0:44:19
619 0:44:36 Ann Gray Midland Masters AC FV70 215 0:44:26
620 0:44:37 Andrew Cotton Unattached MV45 281 0:44:13
621 0:44:37 Shelley Aspden Unattached SF 1010 0:44:05
622 0:44:39 Rebecca Ibbs Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 352 0:43:59
623 0:44:39 Louise Powney Unattached FV35 1045 0:43:49
624 0:44:44 Richard Braithwaite Unattached MV45 850 0:44:06
625 0:44:58 Peter Davies Unattached SM 98 0:44:35
626 0:44:59 Ruth Murphy Unattached SF 239 0:44:29
627 0:44:59 Aisling Redmond Unattached SF 197 0:44:19
628 0:44:59 Karen Murphy Biddulph RC FV50 238 0:44:30
629 0:44:59 Mark Midmore Unattached MV60 667 0:44:16
630 0:45:03 Helen Anayiotos SHEFFIELD RC SF 337 0:44:36
631 0:45:03 Jenny Broad Unattached FV50 820 0:44:30
632 0:45:05 Josie Galbraith Boalloy RC FV45 655 0:44:37
633 0:45:05 Howard Smith Unattached MV55 214 0:44:50
634 0:45:06 Lauren Barker South Cheshire Harriers SF 569 0:44:43
635 0:45:08 Philip Greaves Unattached MV50 561 0:44:37
636 0:45:09 Jane Osbourne Unattached FV45 113 0:44:38
637 0:45:09 Linda Fernyhough North Staffs RRA FV50 133 0:44:48
638 0:45:11 Chris Lake Chase Harriers MV40 1027 0:44:36
639 0:45:13 Leslie Shaw Unattached MV50 504 0:44:27
640 0:45:17 Victoria Walker Unattached SF 757 0:44:54
641 0:45:22 Suzanne Baker Macclesfield Harriers FV45 490 0:45:12
642 0:45:25 Michael Jaras Spectrum Striders MV70 78 0:44:57
643 0:45:26 Jane Williams STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC FV40 431 0:44:37
644 0:45:28 Vanessa Stokeoe Macclesfield Harriers FV45 1087 0:45:05
645 0:45:32 Karen Murray Stafford Harriers FV50 861 0:45:10
646 0:45:33 Malcolm Mccoig Stone Master Marathoners MV65 137 0:44:50
647 0:45:34 David Kivlin Unattached MV40 646 0:44:39
648 0:45:35 Bernard Finnemore Unattached MV70 590 0:44:55
649 0:45:36 Chris Tipper Trentham RC SM 761 0:45:12
650 0:45:38 Sue Morley-smith Unattached FV40 110 0:44:54
651 0:45:38 Stephen Pepper Stoke F.I.T. MV45 34 0:45:20
652 0:45:39 Andy Poyner Unattached MV45 218 0:45:18
653 0:45:40 Lisa Ackley Unattached FV35 347 0:45:09
654 0:45:40 Catherine Nevin Penny Lane Striders FV60 1013 0:45:20
655 0:45:41 Paul Armitt Unattached SM 979 0:44:53
656 0:45:43 Sam Williams Unattached SM 840 0:44:42
657 0:45:43 Oliver Lofthouse Unattached MV40 950 0:44:42
658 0:45:48 Rachel Cartwright Unattached FV40 981 0:45:08
659 0:45:48 Ian Rawlinson Unattached MV40 234 0:45:16
660 0:45:51 Jenni Alcock Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 515 0:45:29
661 0:45:52 Lindsey Williams Unattached FV40 749 0:45:16
662 0:45:53 Malcolm Bourne Unattached MV55 564 0:45:25
663 0:45:58 Simon Hutt Unattached MV50 678 0:45:08
664 0:45:58 Kate Swift Unattached FV35 808 0:45:14
665 0:45:59 Paul Gardiner Trentham RC MV50 272 0:45:19
666 0:46:01 Tania Roberts Unattached FV50 273 0:45:20
667 0:46:01 Martin Foster Bournville Harriers MV60 968 0:44:53
668 0:46:05 Camille Smyth Trentham RC SF 904 0:45:28
669 0:46:06 Gill Horne Biddulph RC FV60 28 0:45:45
670 0:46:09 Jenny Whiston Unattached FV35 461 0:45:24
671 0:46:13 Anna Maddox Macclesfield Harriers FV40 915 0:45:49
672 0:46:17 Neil Travis Unattached MV45 563 0:45:54
673 0:46:18 Louise Tunstall Biddulph RC FV45 568 0:45:30
674 0:46:19 Rob Fern Unattached SM 763 0:45:24
675 0:46:22 Pauline Davies VALE ROYAL AC FV65 536 0:46:14
676 0:46:23 Amy Rudnicki Unattached SF 345 0:45:32
677 0:46:26 Lindsey Russell Macclesfield Harriers FV45 206 0:46:02
678 0:46:30 Rob Evans Unattached MV45 109 0:45:52
679 0:46:33 Sian Fern Unattached SF 762 0:45:39
680 0:46:33 Mandy Whitehurst Unattached FV50 765 0:45:40
681 0:46:35 Julie Holmes Trentham RC FV45 511 0:45:53
682 0:46:38 Angela Ellen City of Stoke AC FV35 321 0:46:15
683 0:46:39 Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers MV60 612 0:46:37
684 0:46:41 Michelle Stevens Congleton Harriers FV35 188 0:46:26
685 0:46:41 Paul Birdsall Congleton Harriers MV40 187 0:46:26
686 0:46:42 Olivia Matthews Unattached SF 1068 0:46:21
687 0:46:42 Mary Lofthouse Unattached FV35 951 0:45:43
688 0:46:43 Charmaine Lovatt Unattached SF 1069 0:46:17
689 0:46:44 George Hickman Unattached SM 771 0:46:04
690 0:46:47 Colette Ellis YORK ACORN FV50 639 0:46:05
691 0:46:49 Jonathan Kemp Unattached MV45 495 0:46:22
692 0:46:54 Jon-paul Kearns STOCKPORT HARRIERS MV45 132 0:46:40
693 0:46:55 Jo Cotton Michelin AC FV40 754 0:46:23
694 0:47:00 Colin Earp South Cheshire Harriers MV65 571 0:46:28
695 0:47:01 Sandra Evans Market Drayton RC FV45 816 0:46:06
696 0:47:08 Tim Bowker Unattached MV45 406 0:46:12
697 0:47:12 Mel Jones Unattached FV40 531 0:46:51
698 0:47:13 Bruce Lewis Unattached SM 935 0:46:45
699 0:47:14 Amy Tonge Unattached FV35 807 0:46:59
700 0:47:15 Sara Crick Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV50 114 0:46:35
701 0:47:18 Judith Rogers Unattached SF 974 0:46:41
702 0:47:18 Kerrie Owen Stoke F.I.T. FV45 74 0:46:32
703 0:47:18 Eunice Nopondo Penny Lane Striders FV50 812 0:46:35
704 0:47:19 Pauline Lynch Macclesfield Harriers FV70 592 0:47:11
705 0:47:23 Emma Nadin South Cheshire Harriers FV45 36 0:47:01
706 0:47:26 Alexandra Poole Unattached SF 760 0:46:35
707 0:47:27 Dominic Simmons Unattached MV45 400 0:46:35
708 0:47:34 Jane White Stoke F.I.T. FV45 198 0:46:52
709 0:47:40 William Barker Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV70 601 0:47:01
710 0:47:41 Indira Natarajan Stone Master Marathoners MV45 793 0:47:24
711 0:47:42 Matt Barnes Unattached MV40 65 0:46:49
712 0:47:42 Kathryn Lindblad Unattached FV40 724 0:46:56
713 0:47:44 Charlotte Smith Potters Trotters SF 658 0:47:06
714 0:47:46 Lisa Davenport South Cheshire Harriers FV40 550 0:47:07
715 0:47:47 Michelle Miles Stone Master Marathoners SF 144 0:47:04
716 0:47:48 Lynn Jackson Unattached FV55 460 0:47:07
717 0:47:49 Rachel Vernon Unattached SF 296 0:47:28
718 0:47:52 Di Cooke Unattached FV40 1014 0:47:10
719 0:47:54 Jocey Bracegirdle Unattached SF 259 0:47:22
720 0:47:54 Jane Martin Mow Cop Runners FV50 778 0:47:19
721 0:47:54 Maria Bailey Mow Cop Runners FV45 1024 0:47:23
722 0:47:57 Robert Sissons Chase Harriers MV70 841 0:47:18
723 0:47:57 Angela Mcaree Stoke F.I.T. FV45 131 0:47:26
724 0:47:58 Debbie Clements South Cheshire Harriers FV55 360 0:47:29
725 0:47:58 Simon Lewis Unattached MV45 834 0:47:08
726 0:48:01 Jamie Leather Unattached MV40 398 0:47:49
727 0:48:03 Sarah Seddon Unattached FV35 249 0:47:18
728 0:48:03 Emma Dale Biddulph RC FV40 209 0:47:16
729 0:48:03 Rachel Platt Biddulph RC FV40 208 0:47:16
730 0:48:07 Karen Sokolenko Unattached FV55 381 0:47:17
731 0:48:08 Rachel Bentley Stoke F.I.T. SF 64 0:47:18
732 0:48:09 Bethany Cliffe Congleton Harriers SF 156 0:47:56
733 0:48:16 Franca Licata-smith Unattached FV40 399 0:47:31
734 0:48:17 Steve Farmer Trentham RC MV55 747 0:46:28
735 0:48:17 Tracey Mcmahon Unattached FV40 972 0:47:29
736 0:48:19 Suzanne Buckley South Cheshire Harriers FV40 349 0:47:50
737 0:48:19 Jan Wade Unattached FV50 94 0:47:34
738 0:48:30 Tim Tantram Unattached SM 1030 0:47:51
739 0:48:31 Andrew Eaton Congleton Harriers SM 205 0:48:17
740 0:48:33 Dipika Morgan Macclesfield Harriers FV35 261 0:48:23
741 0:48:33 Martin Stirna South Cheshire Harriers MV60 497 0:47:54
742 0:48:34 Chris King Unattached SM 51 0:47:42
743 0:48:34 Ann Harris Macclesfield Harriers FV65 250 0:48:24
744 0:48:35 Janet Townsend Unattached FV50 562 0:48:13
745 0:48:35 Gina Law Unattached FV35 71 0:47:47
746 0:48:36 Gaynor Tweedie Unattached FV45 97 0:47:51
747 0:48:37 Tamzin Cotterill Unattached FV40 567 0:48:08
748 0:48:40 Alice Thomas Unattached SF 196 0:48:00
749 0:48:42 Karen Wynn Biddulph RC FV40 457 0:47:55
750 0:48:44 Trevor Goodwin North Staffs RRA MV80 631 0:48:09
751 0:48:46 Katharine Warburton Unattached SF 190 0:48:22
752 0:48:46 Julie McGuinness Unattached FV45 438 0:48:01
753 0:48:48 Rich Steed Unattached MV40 67 0:48:28
754 0:48:48 John Brooker Unattached MV50 916 0:48:00
755 0:48:49 Neil McGuinness Unattached MV40 439 0:48:03
756 0:48:53 Andrea Hastelow Michelin AC FV40 701 0:48:21
757 0:49:02 Margaret Shaw Stone Master Marathoners FV60 649 0:48:24
758 0:49:05 Rebecca Morris Unattached SF 662 0:49:01
759 0:49:09 Alf Slater North Staffs RRA MV70 605 0:48:58
760 0:49:11 Edward Frayling Unattached SM 1074 0:48:47
761 0:49:12 Simon Habbershaw Unattached MV45 377 0:48:24
762 0:49:14 Cheryl Percival South Cheshire Harriers SF 392 0:48:34
763 0:49:14 Mark Quinn Unattached MV45 376 0:48:37
764 0:49:15 Andy Baston Unattached MV50 602 0:48:27
765 0:49:15 Lisa Pritchard MOSSLEY HILL AC FV35 375 0:48:37
766 0:49:17 Gael Earp South Cheshire Harriers FV50 572 0:48:38
767 0:49:18 Ian Fothergill Biddulph RC MV55 170 0:48:30
768 0:49:22 Cathy Dean Congleton Harriers FV35 660 0:49:09
769 0:49:26 Joanne Williams Unattached FV40 448 0:48:43
770 0:49:26 Sally Hall Unattached FV40 450 0:48:44
771 0:49:26 Dawn Turner Unattached FV50 451 0:48:44
772 0:49:27 Craig Williams Unattached MV45 849 0:48:46
773 0:49:28 Deborah Clarke Unattached FV45 501 0:49:13
774 0:49:30 Serena Church Unattached SF 419 0:48:49
775 0:49:30 Alison Varney Unattached FV45 1052 0:48:41
776 0:49:30 Martina Drasnarova Unattached SF 705 0:48:49
777 0:49:32 Kathleen Mellor Stoke F.I.T. FV55 1051 0:48:48
778 0:49:34 Guy Mason Unattached MV40 998 0:49:00
779 0:49:37 Andy Higgins Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 428 0:48:45
780 0:49:38 Nick Duck Unattached MV40 700 0:48:28
781 0:49:41 Louise Atton Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV45 365 0:48:49
782 0:49:49 Megan Hickman Trentham RC SF 772 0:49:11
783 0:49:56 Caty Reid Unattached FV35 129 0:49:11
784 0:49:58 Sarah Latham Trentham RC SF 145 0:49:34
785 0:49:58 Tom Bratherton Unattached SM 1090 0:49:33
786 0:50:00 Shaun Giltrap Biddulph RC MV45 73 0:49:39
787 0:50:02 Andrew Church Unattached MV55 418 0:49:18
788 0:50:03 Anne Grace Unattached FV35 852 0:49:16
789 0:50:05 Sam Tidy Trentham RC MV40 992 0:49:24
790 0:50:08 Diane Jackson Stoke F.I.T. FV45 180 0:49:24
791 0:50:10 Linda Shefford Potters Trotters FV55 598 0:49:32
792 0:50:12 Ben Shepherd-cole Unattached SM 240 0:49:42
793 0:50:13 John Hateley Stafford Harriers MV70 452 0:49:22
794 0:50:13 Jemma Brereton Unattached SF 408 0:49:57
795 0:50:20 Sara Challinor Unattached SF 1033 0:50:04
796 0:50:32 Helen Rawlinson Unattached FV40 280 0:49:55
797 0:50:33 Ceri Bugg Unattached FV35 803 0:49:56
798 0:50:33 Pam McLuskie Unattached FV45 513 0:50:04
799 0:50:37 Kayleigh Rowding Trentham RC SF 785 0:50:14
800 0:50:39 Pam Bennett Potters Trotters FV50 621 0:49:52
801 0:50:40 Christine Shubotham Michelin AC FV55 641 0:50:05
802 0:50:42 Sally McCluskey South Cheshire Harriers FV35 516 0:50:12
803 0:50:44 Kirsty Barnes Unattached FV35 66 0:49:55
804 0:50:46 Kate Broad Unattached SF 832 0:50:15
805 0:50:51 Matthew Davies Stoke F.I.T. MV40 45 0:50:34
806 0:50:52 Caroline Davies Stoke F.I.T. FV35 46 0:50:32
807 0:50:53 Emma MacLean Unattached FV45 918 0:50:25
808 0:50:54 Mark Bentley Unattached MV40 409 0:50:19
809 0:50:55 John Roberts Unattached MV55 44 0:50:39
810 0:50:57 Claire Connolly Stoke F.I.T. FV35 319 0:50:21
811 0:51:02 Sarah Olszewski Unattached FV35 282 0:50:31
812 0:51:05 Debbie Coxon Unattached FV40 745 0:50:06
813 0:51:07 Michael Coleman STAFFOIRE MOORLANDS AC MV50 82 0:50:15
814 0:51:10 Hazel Powell Unattached FV60 303 0:50:30
815 0:51:17 Sara Rees Chase Harriers FV40 120 0:50:35
816 0:51:28 Shelley Gibbs Unattached FV40 890 0:50:55
817 0:51:30 Mary Armstrong Unattached FV45 626 0:50:50
818 0:51:36 Simon Griffiths Unattached SM 292 0:51:08
819 0:51:38 Ciara Church Unattached SF 704 0:50:56
820 0:51:40 Maureen Majekodunmi Unattached FV60 821 0:50:56
821 0:51:41 Joanne Abbotts Unattached FV35 842 0:51:19
822 0:51:49 Sharon Cooper Unattached FV50 781 0:51:22
823 0:51:56 Tanya Vittorio Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV45 323 0:51:03
824 0:51:58 Helen Hatcher Unattached FV50 801 0:51:13
825 0:52:01 Sarah Leese Unattached FV40 679 0:51:36
826 0:52:03 Hannah Tatton Unattached SF 378 0:51:15
827 0:52:03 Chloe Tatton Unattached SF 383 0:51:15
828 0:52:03 Christopher Richards Unattached MV40 680 0:52:03
829 0:52:04 Andrea Mccutcheon Michelin AC FV40 770 0:51:31
830 0:52:04 Helen Kettle South Cheshire Harriers FV40 725 0:51:21
831 0:52:06 Jacqueline Procter Potters Trotters FV50 878 0:51:19
832 0:52:06 Marion MacDonald Potters Trotters FV65 620 0:51:18
833 0:52:06 Lindsey Pooley Potters Trotters FV45 622 0:51:18
834 0:52:06 Lee Dugdale Unattached SM 774 0:51:36
835 0:52:06 Natalie Cripps Unattached SF 814 0:51:17
836 0:52:07 Ben Moseley Unattached SM 693 0:51:37
837 0:52:09 Steve Butler Unattached SM 1005 0:51:59
838 0:52:09 Claire Bashford Unattached SF 342 0:51:34
839 0:52:10 Robert John Kewish Stoke F.I.T. MV40 53 0:51:18
840 0:52:13 Kim-marie Gerrard Unattached SF 35 0:51:24
841 0:52:13 Jacquie Macphail Trentham RC FV50 742 0:52:10
842 0:52:13 Joanne Bailey Biddulph RC FV45 307 0:51:26
843 0:52:14 Claire Kivlin Unattached FV35 645 0:51:20
844 0:52:15 Rachel Rigby Unattached FV35 827 0:51:22
845 0:52:16 Hannah Birtles Sandbach Striders FV45 468 0:51:31
846 0:52:16 Julia Dunlop Sandbach Striders FV40 182 0:51:31
847 0:52:16 Tracey Surridge Sandbach Striders FV50 159 0:51:31
848 0:52:21 Carol Rosson Unattached FV40 164 0:51:37
849 0:52:31 Rachel Gilliland Macclesfield Harriers FV45 266 0:52:07
850 0:52:32 Marie Elborn Trentham RC FV40 526 0:52:23
851 0:52:33 Tony Bray Unattached MV65 297 0:51:38
852 0:52:37 Martin Goodall Unattached MV40 336 0:51:45
853 0:52:40 Gemma Brammer Unattached FV35 684 0:51:59
854 0:52:41 Sarah Gumbley Unattached FV40 683 0:52:00
855 0:52:42 Sara Apa Unattached FV50 140 0:52:16
856 0:52:52 Mike Hearson Unattached SM 207 0:52:19
857 0:52:52 Sarah Percy Unattached FV35 100 0:52:19
858 0:52:54 Joyce Edwards Stone Master Marathoners FV65 80 0:52:16
859 0:53:00 Jo Mccormack Unattached FV45 788 0:52:26
860 0:53:00 Liz Scaplehorn Unattached FV35 294 0:52:26
861 0:53:01 Gemma Melody Unattached FV40 135 0:52:14
862 0:53:07 Jacqueline Fouldes Unattached FV35 746 0:52:09
863 0:53:10 John Stokes Newport & District RC MV60 551 0:52:54
864 0:53:22 Chris Thomas Unattached MV45 363 0:52:25
865 0:53:23 Karen Lysek Unattached FV35 414 0:52:29
866 0:53:30 Michael Jones Stafford Harriers MV70 888 0:52:50
867 0:53:38 Paul Vane Unattached MV40 990 0:52:50
868 0:53:48 Liz Foulkes Biddulph RC FV50 184 0:52:59
869 0:53:48 Alice Howell Unattached FV35 299 0:53:15
870 0:53:50 Tina Baston Unattached FV50 603 0:53:02
871 0:53:50 Deb Potter Unattached FV50 604 0:53:01
872 0:53:57 Heli Belfield Unattached FV35 366 0:53:20
873 0:54:02 Lesley Gray Unattached FV40 654 0:53:04
874 0:54:02 Brian Cornwall Unattached MV60 1073 0:53:27
875 0:54:04 Felicity Pepper Market Drayton RC FV45 54 0:53:08
876 0:54:05 Mark Pepper Market Drayton RC MV50 55 0:53:09
877 0:54:14 Sharon Edwards Unattached FV40 589 0:53:34
878 0:54:25 Sarah Chell Unattached FV35 1011 0:53:38
879 0:54:26 Tina Burgess Unattached SF 859 0:53:39
880 0:54:29 Simone Baggaley Stoke F.I.T. SF 68 0:53:30
881 0:54:30 Caroline Clark Unattached FV35 716 0:53:58
882 0:54:32 Gavin Sykes Unattached SM 715 0:53:57
883 0:54:34 Ange Holland Unattached SF 860 0:53:47
884 0:54:34 Chris Cummings Unattached SM 201 0:53:35
885 0:54:39 Mark Hughes Unattached MV40 868 0:53:48
886 0:54:42 Jacqui Ormes Unattached FV50 867 0:53:46
887 0:54:54 Sarah Patten Unattached FV45 251 0:54:24
888 0:55:07 Julia Perry Unattached SF 899 0:54:21
889 0:55:09 Mike McDonald Northern Vets AC MV75 583 0:54:20
890 0:55:16 David Cope Unattached SM 818 0:54:25
891 0:55:24 Bethan Lawton Stoke F.I.T. FV50 217 0:54:37
892 0:55:24 Hazel Proudmore Stoke F.I.T. FV50 83 0:54:37
893 0:55:26 Kevin Daley Unattached MV55 659 0:54:59
894 0:55:26 Gemma Wall Stoke F.I.T. FV35 57 0:54:59
895 0:55:33 Andrew Kettle South Cheshire Harriers MV45 726 0:54:50
896 0:55:33 Judith Gibson Unattached FV40 111 0:54:44
897 0:55:42 Julie Jepson Unattached FV45 773 0:55:19
898 0:55:44 Mark Dunn Unattached SM 498 0:55:10
899 0:55:55 Kelli Nixon Unattached FV40 286 0:55:15
900 0:55:56 Luisa Mackey Unattached FV45 270 0:55:16
901 0:56:00 Tania Compton Unattached SF 719 0:55:05
902 0:56:01 Oakley Sarah Potters Trotters FV40 663 0:55:08
903 0:56:02 Melody Harris Potters Trotters FV40 1034 0:55:08
904 0:56:02 Gill Bainbridge Unattached FV40 847 0:55:25
905 0:56:13 Vanessa Langley Unattached SF 710 0:55:24
906 0:56:14 Pip Wise Unattached SF 709 0:55:24
907 0:56:14 Cathryn Owen Unattached FV45 30 0:55:26
908 0:56:15 Laura Ellis Stoke F.I.T. FV35 134 0:55:26
909 0:56:15 Debbie Burrows Unattached SF 333 0:55:31
910 0:56:22 Justine Oakley Potters Trotters FV40 665 0:55:29
911 0:56:22 Joanna Currie Unattached FV45 93 0:55:37
912 0:56:24 Lisa Farooq Unattached FV45 48 0:55:34
913 0:56:44 Louise Fenn Unattached FV40 575 0:55:57
914 0:57:05 Gemma Dugdale Unattached SF 777 0:56:34
915 0:57:05 Sarah Mounsey Stoke F.I.T. FV35 690 0:56:15
916 0:57:36 Becky Hazleton Unattached FV35 706 0:56:45
917 0:57:38 Katie Chatfield Stoke F.I.T. FV35 327 0:57:16
918 0:57:52 Jayne Stepney Stoke F.I.T. FV45 75 0:57:05
919 0:57:57 Linda Woodall Michelin AC FV55 19 0:57:22
920 0:57:57 Julie Brereton Unattached FV45 163 0:57:12
921 0:58:18 Emma Stevenson Potters Trotters SF 669 0:57:22
922 0:58:27 John Noakes HOLMES CHAPEL HARRIERS MV75 629 0:57:49
923 0:58:34 Anne Davies Stoke F.I.T. FV65 76 0:57:58
924 0:58:46 Hazel Gillian Barlow Michelin AC FV55 357 0:58:12
925 0:59:52 Karen Litherland Unattached FV40 733 0:58:57
926 0:59:52 Caroline Evans Unattached FV35 734 0:58:57
927 1:00:34 Jodie Pimblott Unattached SF 108 1:00:02
928 1:00:34 Natalie Peach Unattached SF 101 1:00:02
929 1:00:41 Janet Walls Unattached FV60 222 1:00:03
930 1:00:49 Rachel Purdie Mow Cop Runners FV40 104 1:00:16
931 1:00:50 Bridget Mccourt Michelin AC FV45 325 1:00:17
932 1:01:34 Dee Payne Unattached FV35 260 1:00:37
933 1:01:40 Lauren Revell Unattached SF 566 1:01:11
934 1:01:52 Christine Pezzaioli Stoke F.I.T. FV55 47 1:01:07
935 1:01:55 Heather Podmore Unattached SF 96 1:01:23
936 1:02:39 Tracey Barker Unattached FV35 699 1:02:11
937 1:03:01 Patsy Ball Stoke F.I.T. FV45 102 1:02:24
938 1:03:01 Trevor Ball Stoke F.I.T. MV50 103 1:02:24
939 1:03:03 Katharine Coton Unattached FV40 430 1:02:18
940 1:03:24 Claire Ward Potters Trotters FV35 364 1:02:30
941 1:03:38 Rose Yeardley Potters Trotters FV70 15 1:02:44
942 1:04:09 Carole Wilshaw Potters Trotters FV55 14 1:03:15
943 1:04:13 Claire Rushton Unattached FV35 43 1:03:23
944 1:04:13 Dee Pemberton Unattached FV35 865 1:03:23
945 1:06:42 Kate Bell Unattached SF 713 1:06:06
946 1:06:45 Rebecca Hamer-Beard Potters Trotters FV40 817 1:05:51
947 1:06:46 Clare Hughes Unattached FV35 708 1:06:10
948 1:07:17 Lindsey Young Unattached FV40 306 1:06:25
949 1:08:09 Clara Howell Unattached FV40 275 1:07:35
950 1:08:10 Grace Taylor Unattached SF 276 1:07:35
951 1:08:53 Philip Horrobin North Staffs RRA MV70 247 1:08:03
952 1:11:45 Charlotte Foster Stoke F.I.T. FV35 50 1:10:54
953 1:11:45 Claire Chadwick-crosbie Stoke F.I.T. FV40 147 1:10:53
954 1:15:00 Gayna Mccarthy Birchfield Harriers FV40 835 1:14:22