ANDY HOLDEN MEMORIAL 5k 2017
Pos. Time Competitor Club Cat
1 0:24:32 Ian Williams Tipton Harriers SM
2 0:25:00 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers SM
3 0:25:42 Richard Carpenter Tipton Harriers SM
4 0:26:01 Grant Cummings Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM
5 0:26:10 Shaun Barnsley Tipton Harriers SM
6 0:26:18 Tom Holden Tipton Harriers SM
7 0:26:38 Dean Bate Tipton Harriers SM
8 0:27:13 Gary Whitehouse Tipton Harriers MV40
9 0:27:45 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC SM
10 0:27:46 Zabie Hassan Tipton Harriers SM
11 0:27:55 Stephen Pearson Unattached SM
12 0:27:57 Luke Sheppard Worcester AC SM
13 0:28:05 Steve Brookes Tipton Harriers SM
14 0:28:07 James Jefferson Tipton Harriers SM
15 0:29:19 Matt Whitehouse Tipton Harriers MV40
16 0:29:21 Richard Price Sedgley Striders SM
17 0:29:25 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40
17 0:29:37 Lynne Hill Tipton Harriers FV35
19 0:29:49 Tom Bentley Tipton Harriers JM
20 0:30:10 Darren Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50
21 0:30:11 Lee Harris Birchfield Harriers MV40
22 0:30:29 Karl Fletcher Tipton Harriers MV40
23 0:30:36 Lewis Commins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM
24 0:30:37 Catherine Holden Tipton Harriers FV35
25 0:30:38 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50
26 0:31:32 Susan Street-Hall Tipton Harriers FV35
27 0:31:35 Andrew Prole Tipton Harriers JM
28 0:31:39 Tom Acha Tipton Harriers SM
29 0:32:00 Richard Broadbent Kenilworth Runners MV40
30 0:32:15 Mick Quane Unattached MV40
31 0:32:21 Andrew Moseley Birchfield Harriers MV50
32 0:32:22 Stuart Whitehouse Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40
33 0:32:33 Dave Powner Bournville Harriers MV40
34 0:32:39 Mark Fantom Tipton Harriers MV40
35 0:32:51 Beth Walker Tipton Harriers JF
36 0:33:02 Will Hand Unattached SM
37 0:33:06 Claire Hotchkiss Tipton Harriers SF
38 0:33:08 Oliver Knight Tipton Harriers SM
39 0:33:11 Stephen Parr Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40
40 0:33:12 Peter Eckersley B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50
41 0:33:18 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers FV55
42 0:33:40 Ajay Patel Sneyd Striders SM
43 0:33:43 Robert Sedgley Tipton Harriers MV40
44 0:33:47 Wilf Hadley Unattached MV60
45 0:33:53 Michael Marnell Unattached MV40
46 0:34:04 Julie Sheppard Tipton Harriers FV45
47 0:34:09 Gavin Harrison Sneyd Striders MV40
48 0:34:20 Andrew Weaver Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50
49 0:34:21 Mark Whincup Tipton Harriers MV40
50 0:34:27 Katie Dolan Tipton Harriers SF
51 0:34:27 Christopher Raybould Unattached SM
52 0:34:32 Myles Wilson Tipton Harriers MV40
53 0:34:36 Amie Williams Tipton Harriers SF
54 0:34:37 Matthew Presdee Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers JM
55 0:34:46 Eve Mulvaney Tipton Harriers JF
56 0:34:49 Amy Hadley Tipton Harriers SF
57 0:34:54 Katie Wall Unattached SF
58 0:34:56 Jonathan Farmer Unattached SM
59 0:35:03 Joe Holden Tipton Harriers SM
60 0:35:10 Paul Dolan Tipton Harriers MV40
61 0:35:18 Cathy Holden-Smith Unattached FV55
62 0:35:43 Isaac Hoult Unattached JM
63 0:35:47 Chris Jones Unattached SM
64 0:35:50 Richard Peters Tipton Harriers SM
65 0:35:52 Tim Jones Tipton Harriers SM
66 0:36:20 Paul Burrow Holden's Brewery SM
67 0:36:21 Samantha Love Halesowen A & CC FV35
68 0:36:22 Dani Sedgley Tipton Harriers SF
69 0:36:25 Joanne Acha Tipton Harriers FV45
70 0:36:35 Andy Bentley Tipton Harriers SM
71 0:36:41 Kathryn Salt Birchfield Harriers SF
72 0:36:50 Paul Walker Tipton Harriers MV40
73 0:36:58 George Cunningham Tipton Harriers MV40
74 0:37:07 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40
75 0:37:20 Stephen Amos Cobra RC MV50
76 0:37:29 Joel Green Action Heart RC MV40
77 0:37:35 Martin Wall Unattached SM
78 0:37:47 Keith Fairfax Unattached MV50
79 0:38:17 Larna Partridge Unattached SF
80 0:38:33 Catherine Quane Unattached FV35
81 0:38:33 Christopher Collis Birchfield Harriers MV40
82 0:38:53 Andy Whiles Sedgley Striders MV50
83 0:38:57 Malcolm Sutton Tipton Harriers MV60
84 0:39:02 Carl Gayle Tipton Harriers MV40
85 0:39:12 Colin Payne Sedgley Striders SM
86 0:39:34 Stephen Coley Unattached MV40
87 0:39:36 Tom Slater Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers JM
88 0:39:37 Josh Yates Unattached JM
89 0:39:37 Grace Slater Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers JF
90 0:39:59 Stephen Roach Unattached MV60
91 0:40:09 Paul Maguire Birchfield Harriers SM
92 0:40:23 Laura Hadley Unattached SF
93 0:40:25 Craig Woodward Unattached SM
94 0:40:45 Matthew West Tipton Harriers MV50
95 0:41:19 Kevin Quirke Unattached SM
96 0:41:39 Jono Holden Holden's Brewery MV40
97 0:41:40 Mark Fleetham Holden's Brewery MV50
98 0:41:43 Lesley Mulvaney Tipton Harriers FV45
99 0:41:44 Helen Attwood Halesowen A & CC FV45
100 0:41:45 Kelvin Boddy Unattached MV40
101 0:41:47 Lisa Wright Unattached FV35
102 0:41:58 Lisa Fletcher Tipton Harriers FV45
103 0:42:03 Martin Foster Bournville Harriers MV60
104 0:42:17 Thomas Dable Kenilworth Runners MV60
105 0:42:18 Deborah Canton Unattached FV45
106 0:42:44 Tom Slawinski Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM
107 0:42:58 Lorraine Hill Unattached FV45
108 0:43:14 Christian Lomax Tipton Harriers MV40
109 0:43:42 Cath Taylor Unattached SF
110 0:43:50 Corinna Cooksey Unattached SF
111 0:43:58 David Abbiss Tipton Harriers SM
112 0:44:03 Barry Harrison Sneyd Striders SM
113 0:44:54 Pauline Dable Kenilworth Runners FV65
114 0:45:34 David Poynton Sneyd Striders MV40
115 0:46:00 Marion Bailey Tipton Harriers SF
116 0:46:11 Paul Harrison Sedgley Striders MV50
117 0:46:39 Cyril Heathcock Unattached MV70
118 0:46:47 Liz Clifford Unattached FV55
119 0:47:56 Chris Harrison Unattached MV60
120 0:48:43 Graeme Bills Unattached SM
121 0:49:01 Don Smith Unattached MV60
122 0:50:57 Emma Sheldon Unattached FV35
123 0:51:42 Sarah Teather Unattached FV35
124 0:55:13 Hayley Holden Tipton Harriers SF
125 1:01:15 Tina Edwards Tipton Harriers FV35
126 1:01:18 Karen Prole Tipton Harriers FV45
127 1:01:18 Wendy Wood Tipton Harriers SF