APLEY ESTATE AUTUMN CHALLENGE 2017
14 MILE RACE (originally 21k)_
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 1:31:47 James Hickinbottom Shrewsbury AC MU40 79 1:31:46
2 1:37:35 Richard Smith Unattached MU30 78 1:37:35
3 1:44:45 Andrew Bave Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MU40 63 1:44:44
4 1:47:00 Craig Jones Lawley RC MU40 60 1:46:59
5 1:50:04 Andrew Hellowell Wrekin College Tri MV40 42 1:50:01
6 1:51:30 David Draper Bridgnorth RC MV60 68 1:51:27
7 1:53:12 Adrian Cockayne Unattached MV40 46 1:53:09
8 1:53:32 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FU30 59 1:53:30
9 1:54:09 Simon Bilton Lincoln & District AC MV50 27 1:54:06
10 1:57:09 Chris Cox Unattached MV40 70 1:57:08
11 1:58:32 David Leonard Wrekin Road Runners MV40 49 1:58:28
12 1:58:48 Gary Howe Unattached MV40 57 1:58:46
13 2:01:18 Charlie Holland Unattached MV60 81 2:01:11
14 2:01:46 Emma Bryan Unattached FU30 72 2:01:42
15 2:02:50 Luke Phillips Unattached MV40 36 2:02:48
16 2:02:58 Frank Atherton Mercia Fell Runners MV50 43 2:02:55
17 2:03:02 Rich Owen Unattached MV40 39 2:02:54
18 2:03:23 Deb Watson Unattached FV40 51 2:03:20
19 2:04:17 Neil Read Chasewater Runners MV50 80 2:04:14
20 2:05:18 Tony Hare Unattached MV40 35 2:05:11
21 2:05:37 David Smith Endurance store MV50 58 2:05:37
22 2:06:17 Derren Craddock Unattached MV40 53 2:06:10
23 2:07:25 Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 41 2:07:23
24 2:07:45 Kerry Horton Unattached FV40 50 2:07:37
25 2:08:50 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FU30 23 2:08:49
26 2:09:10 Mark Lysons Unattached MV40 56 2:09:02
27 2:10:38 Mathew Dobbie Unattached MV40 34 2:10:32
28 2:10:51 Alex Lister Unattached MU40 76 2:10:51
29 2:13:39 Fiona Steele Unattached FU30 77 2:13:36
30 2:14:17 David Shorter Unattached MU30 13 2:14:14
31 2:15:48 Melanie Hunter Unattached FV40 54 2:15:42
32 2:17:10 Chris Thompson Unattached MU40 19 2:17:00
33 2:17:37 Janine Zablocki Unattached FV40 61 2:17:30
34 2:18:32 Greg Perkins Unattached MV60 82 2:18:27
35 2:19:16 Sara Bladen Unattached FU30 62 2:19:10
36 2:21:05 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV50 65 2:21:00
37 2:23:10 Robin Tinsley Shabbarunners MV40 18 2:23:05
38 2:23:10 Jane Arnold Unattached FV40 48 2:23:05
39 2:24:33 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV40 16 2:24:27
40 2:27:20 Sally Johnson Wrekin Road Runners FU30 37 2:27:11
41 2:28:03 Zoe Baker Sedgley Striders FV40 29 2:27:56
42 2:28:03 Claire O'Kane Sedgley Striders FU30 28 2:27:56
43 2:31:19 Andrew Jennings Wrekin Road Runners MV40 22 2:31:15
44 2:31:19 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV40 64 2:31:15
45 2:31:52 Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners FV40 15 2:31:47
46 2:32:40 James Evans Unattached MU40 40 2:32:33
47 2:32:40 Andrew Hood Unattached MU40 32 2:32:33
48 2:35:23 Kerry Tostevin Unattached FU30 17 2:35:15
49 2:35:23 Ayden Preece Unattached MU40 33 2:35:14
50 2:38:34 Matthew Williams Unattached MU40 75 2:38:27
51 2:39:34 Ian Hoy Unattached MV50 31 2:39:24
52 2:40:17 Edward Small Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 21 2:40:10
53 2:45:40 George Brown Unattached MU30 74 2:45:30
54 2:45:40 Anna Kwiatkowski Unattached FU30 73 2:45:31
55 2:47:54 Lisa Hodgkins Unattached FV40 55 2:47:47
56 2:58:29 Esther Griffiths Dolly Mixtures Ladies RC FU30 26 2:58:19
57 2:58:58 Laura Kavanagh Dolly Mixtures Ladies RC FU30 24 2:58:48
58 3:08:33 Elaine Jackson Unattached FV40 69 3:08:23
59 3:09:13 Richard Coates Stafford Triathlon Club MV40 71 3:09:06
10.7K RACE (originally 10k) 
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 0:46:07 Harry Cresswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FU40 1199 0:46:07
2 0:46:14 Paul O'Brien Telford Harriers FU40 1223 0:46:12
3 0:46:54 Kim Fawke Lawley RC FU40 1043 0:46:52
4 0:47:15 Robert Kennard Black Country Triathletes FU40 1014 0:47:15
5 0:50:03 Dean Aston Unattached FU40 1007 0:50:00
6 0:50:50 Adam Evans Unattached FU40 1138 0:50:49
7 0:51:00 Carl James Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FU40 1231 0:50:59
8 0:51:08 Paul Cadman Mercia Fell Runners FU40 1228 0:51:05
9 0:52:02 Matt Toogood Donnington Running Fools FU40 1030 0:52:02
10 0:52:10 James Thomas Ramsbottom RC FU40 1179 0:52:09
11 0:53:02 Ian Pincher Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FU40 1219 0:52:56
12 0:53:21 Andy Pigg Telford Harriers FU40 1051 0:53:18
13 0:53:38 Keith Carter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FU40 1198 0:53:32
14 0:54:33 Robert Carr Bridgnorth RC FU40 1076 0:54:26
15 0:55:02 Warren Nuttall Wrekin Road Runners FU40 1214 0:55:00
16 0:55:12 John Cooke Stafford Triathlon Club FU40 1044 0:55:10
17 0:55:31 Neil Jefferson Whitchurch Whippets FU40 1235 0:55:29
18 0:56:37 Robert Costello Wrekin Road Runners FU40 1074 0:56:35
19 0:56:38 Lucy Grayston Shrewsbury AC FU40 1160 0:56:37
20 0:57:24 David Warrington Broseley Joggers FU40 1142 0:57:21
21 0:57:31 Christine Hockings Lawley RC FU40 1020 0:57:27
22 0:58:08 Adrian Speke Unattached FU40 1036 0:57:53
23 0:58:19 Emma Chadwick Lawley RC FU40 1103 0:58:02
24 0:58:21 Matthew Fleming Unattached FU40 1147 0:58:19
25 0:58:28 Richard Palmer Unattached FU40 1005 0:58:22
26 0:58:57 Emma Horne Unattached FU40 1229 0:58:53
27 0:59:25 Caroline Bedford Unattached FU40 1090 0:59:16
28 0:59:40 John Taylor Shropshire Shufflers FU40 1221 0:59:35
29 0:59:46 Craig Parry Unattached FU40 1234 0:59:40
30 0:59:59 Darren Shelton Unattached FU40 1186 0:59:56
31 1:00:11 Helen Cork Unattached FU40 1112 0:59:51
32 1:00:24 Debbie Woolley Telford Harriers FU40 1022 1:00:19
33 1:01:00 Sarah Jarrett Unattached FU40 1209 1:00:57
34 1:01:30 Kevin Arnold Unattached FU40 1050 1:01:25
35 1:01:31 Russell Blair Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FU40 1189 1:01:24
36 1:01:31 Rob Rollings Unattached FU40 1197 1:01:29
37 1:01:44 Frederick Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FU40 1057 1:01:37
38 1:01:59 Andrew Thomas Unattached FU40 1052 1:01:54
39 1:02:30 Ray Woodcock Unattached FU40 1134 1:02:16
40 1:02:34 Megan Smith SYTri FU40 1114 1:02:17
41 1:03:01 Robert Williams Wrekin Road Runners FU40 47 1:02:41
42 1:03:06 Richard Caddick Unattached FV40 1127 1:02:46
43 1:03:06 Steve Bennett Unattached FV40 1095 1:02:52
44 1:03:33 Kat Gnosill Unattached FV40 1115 1:03:10
45 1:03:36 Stuart Mortiboys Unattached FV40 1206 1:03:11
46 1:04:04 Ali Dolphin Whitchurch Whippets FV40 1144 1:04:00
47 1:04:46 Alexander Skinner Unattached FV40 1130 1:04:16
48 1:05:00 Claire Sproston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 1222 1:04:55
49 1:05:03 Paul Ryder Unattached FV40 1178 1:04:43
50 1:05:16 Christopher Hughes Unattached FV40 1108 1:05:13
51 1:05:19 Paul Ducommun Unattached FV40 1077 1:05:12
52 1:05:26 Sunny Lockley Unattached FV40 1122 1:05:18
53 1:05:27 Jayne Powell Hartshill Runners FV40 1224 1:05:03
54 1:05:36 Neil Timmis Lawley RC FV40 1146 1:05:12
55 1:05:40 Sarah Bolas Lawley RC FV40 1061 1:05:25
56 1:05:42 Tanya Draper Bridgnorth RC FV40 1208 1:05:38
57 1:05:59 Ian Cresswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 1191 1:05:51
58 1:06:00 Daniel Seabury Wrekin Road Runners FV40 1002 1:05:28
59 1:06:01 Andy Peters Unattached FV40 1088 1:06:00
60 1:06:03 Carline Paul Lawley RC FV40 1190 1:05:51
61 1:06:03 Mandi Nisbet Lawley RC FV40 1012 1:05:51
62 1:06:18 Stephan Clarke Telford AC FV40 1225 1:06:07
63 1:06:18 Louise Bromley Telford Harriers FV40 1028 1:06:06
64 1:06:56 Deborah Del Papa Lawley RC FV40 1065 1:06:44
65 1:06:56 Tina Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 1058 1:06:48
66 1:07:06 Kate Costello Unattached FV40 1070 1:06:36
67 1:07:52 Stefan Rigby Telford Harriers FV40 1118 1:07:47
68 1:07:52 Caroline Rigby Unattached FV40 1106 1:07:47
69 1:07:55 Nina Twigger Bridgnorth RC FV40 1177 1:07:37
70 1:08:00 Bryan Cutter Lawley RC FV40 1120 1:07:47
71 1:08:00 Charmaine Dale Unattached FV40 1084 1:07:35
72 1:08:14 Dj Humphreys Unattached FV40 1081 1:08:05
73 1:08:20 Vicky Mason Unattached FV40 1183 1:07:52
74 1:08:43 Laura Best Hartshill Runners FV40 1233 1:08:18
75 1:08:52 Kerry Hobbis Unattached FV40 1211 1:08:30
76 1:08:59 Donna-Marie Molloy Unattached FV40 1116 1:08:37
77 1:09:04 Louise Westbury Unattached FV40 1087 1:08:41
78 1:09:04 Tina Rowbery Unattached FV40 1086 1:08:40
79 1:09:09 Gemma Davies Bridgnorth RC FV40 1053 1:08:51
80 1:09:51 Joanna Edwards-Jones Lawley RC FV40 1013 1:09:39
81 1:10:03 Lynn Geoghegan Unattached FV40 1152 1:09:55
82 1:10:07 Cheryl Hare Unattached FV40 1237 1:09:42
83 1:10:24 Kyle Whitby Unattached FV40 1207 1:10:20
84 1:10:37 Nicola Whitworth Sedgley Striders FV40 1093 1:10:13
85 1:10:39 Gary Annett Hartshill Runners FV40 1170 1:10:19
86 1:11:08 Mark Smith Unattached FV40 1184 1:10:50
87 1:11:11 Tim Grove Unattached FV50 1015 1:10:42
88 1:11:51 Kirsty Daker Lawley RC FV50 1082 1:11:36
89 1:11:55 Katherine Quinn Bridgnorth RC FV50 1067 1:11:37
90 1:12:12 Sara Williams Unattached FV50 1215 1:11:50
91 1:12:14 Julia Horton Unattached FV50 1041 1:12:05
92 1:12:18 Karen Botwood Unattached FV50 1159 1:12:09
93 1:12:23 Liz Lister Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 1124 1:11:58
94 1:12:39 Stephen Skinner Unattached FV50 1131 1:12:09
95 1:13:27 Pauline Newton Market Drayton RC FV50 1111 1:13:22
96 1:13:34 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV50 1078 1:13:28
97 1:13:47 Debra Hickman Wrekin Road Runners FV50 1096 1:13:40
98 1:13:48 Leigh Brown Unattached FV50 1069 1:13:35
99 1:13:49 Wendy Evans Unattached FV50 1037 1:13:41
100 1:13:50 Lesley Ramsden Wrekin Road Runners FV50 1202 1:13:43
101 1:13:52 Abi Woodhall Unattached FV50 1089 1:13:36
102 1:14:18 Marie Cash Unattached FV50 1213 1:13:50
103 1:14:18 Vicki Prinold Unattached FV50 1212 1:13:50
104 1:14:31 Sharon Phaisey Hartshill Runners FV50 1125 1:14:08
105 1:14:38 Jay Perks Lawley RC FV50 1021 1:14:26
106 1:14:39 Caroline Webb Unattached FV50 1009 1:14:32
107 1:14:41 Sara Paskin Lawley RC FV50 1073 1:14:28
108 1:15:31 Tracy Boswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 1136 1:15:04
109 1:15:31 Neil Thrippleton Unattached FV50 1175 1:15:07
110 1:15:49 Julian Pullen Unattached FV50 1150 1:15:31
111 1:15:52 Nikki Martin Ludlow Runners FV50 1155 1:15:44
112 1:16:09 Rachel Robey Broseley Joggers FV50 1048 1:15:46
113 1:16:09 Holly Parkhill Bridgnorth RC FV60 1033 1:15:46
114 1:16:33 Jo Harris Telford Harriers FV60 1166 1:16:22
115 1:16:38 Emma Gittins Cleobary Mortimer RC FV60 1165 1:16:10
116 1:17:06 Sue Briggs Unattached FV60 1066 1:16:49
117 1:17:53 Shirl Wood Lawley RC FU30 1126 1:17:41
118 1:18:09 Sam Millward-Thomas Hartshill Runners FU30 1210 1:17:44
119 1:18:23 Toni Jones Bridgnorth RC FU30 1164 1:18:05
120 1:18:28 Hazel Clarke Telford Harriers FU30 1129 1:18:17
121 1:18:31 Daniel Power Unattached FU30 1176 1:18:06
122 1:18:33 Darren-Lee Hall Shropshire Shufflers FU30 1001 1:18:03
123 1:18:37 Sharron Owen Wrekin Road Runners FU30 1059 1:18:30
124 1:18:47 Anthony Rowley Unattached FU30 10 1:18:44
125 1:18:54 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FU30 1172 1:18:44
126 1:19:00 Martina Tyrer Telford Harriers SM 1226 1:18:50
127 1:19:01 Andrea Jones Sedgley Striders SM 1094 1:18:38
128 1:19:19 Menchie Edwards Telford Harriers SM 1143 1:19:08
129 1:19:33 Penny Ellis Unattached SM 1027 1:19:18
130 1:19:58 Karen Close Wrekin Road Runners SM 1145 1:19:52
131 1:20:08 Debbie Mcbride Unattached SM 1141 1:19:36
132 1:20:14 Mel Hooper Lawley RC SM 1100 1:19:47
133 1:20:27 Ben Harper Lawley RC SM 1157 1:20:24
134 1:21:17 Julie Widowson Forest Masters Club SM 1236 1:20:54
135 1:21:31 Nathan Hall-Davies Unattached SM 1192 1:21:12
136 1:21:38 Laura Edmunds Unattached SM 1110 1:21:21
137 1:21:51 Glyn Hayes Unattached SM 1149 1:21:33
138 1:21:51 Lee Sisk Hartshill Runners SM 1154 1:21:25
139 1:22:04 Darren Fawke Telford Harriers SM 1023 1:21:52
140 1:22:12 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC SM 1029 1:21:58
141 1:22:13 Petrs Leach Newport & District RC SM 1113 1:21:42
142 1:22:16 Alison Cutter Lawley RC SM 1119 1:22:03
143 1:22:22 Karen Speke Unattached SM 1035 1:22:06
144 1:22:44 Laura Mackinnon Wrekin Road Runners SM 67 1:22:38
145 1:22:52 Jackie Cox Unattached MV40 1109 1:22:35
146 1:23:02 Sally Lill Lawley RC MV40 1181 1:22:41
147 1:23:02 Steve Lill Unattached MV40 1182 1:22:40
148 1:23:24 Victoria Bilton Unattached MV40 1091 1:23:13
149 1:23:32 Jennifer Harrower Wrekin Road Runners MV40 1063 1:23:26
150 1:23:32 Steph Carr Unattached MV40 1193 1:23:13
151 1:23:32 Stacey Paskin Lawley RC MV40 1072 1:23:19
152 1:23:45 Stacey Hooper Lawley RC MV40 1102 1:23:18
153 1:24:06 Chris Hurst Unattached MV40 1185 1:23:44
154 1:24:06 Jennifer Milne Unattached MV40 1049 1:23:44
155 1:24:08 Angela Boycott Lawley RC MV40 1169 1:23:52
156 1:24:18 Peter Fereday Unattached MV40 1188 1:24:14
157 1:24:20 Robert Scanlan Unattached MV40 52 1:25:12
158 1:24:22 Ceri Rowlands Shrewsbury road runners MV40 1216 1:24:01
159 1:24:22 Sian Bowdler Shrewsbury road runners MV40 1217 1:24:01
160 1:24:30 Michelle Pryce Dolly Mixtures Ladies RC MV40 1075 1:24:22
161 1:24:34 Janice Gibbons Ludlow Runners MV40 1168 1:24:24
162 1:24:38 Emma Macdonald Unattached MV40 1040 1:24:29
163 1:24:38 Vicky Edwards Unattached MV40 1042 1:24:29
164 1:25:16 Rosie Bilton Unattached MV40 1092 1:25:05
165 1:25:41 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers MV40 1025 1:25:25
166 1:25:44 Marie Mason Telford Harriers MV40 1024 1:25:27
167 1:25:46 Tracy Meadows Unattached MV40 1006 1:25:20
168 1:26:15 Adele Mountford Potters Trotters MV40 1163 1:25:50
169 1:26:39 Wendy Johanson Ludlow Runners MV40 1167 1:26:30
170 1:26:57 Joanne Carswell Lawley RC MV50 1034 1:26:41
171 1:27:01 Linda Brocker Hartshill Runners MV50 1232 1:26:33
172 1:27:07 Jenny Robinson Telford Harriers MV50 1139 1:26:56
173 1:29:35 Janine Felton Lawley RC MV50 1019 1:29:23
174 1:29:35 Viv Barnett Lawley RC MV50 1156 1:29:22
175 1:30:46 Alasdair Simpson Lawley RC MV50 1133 1:30:28
176 1:31:00 Emmeline Cureton Unattached MV50 1039 1:30:32
177 1:31:03 Sam Cutter Lawley RC MV50 1132 1:30:44
178 1:31:17 Andreea Aschenazi Wrekin Road Runners MV50 38 1:31:14
179 1:31:17 Chris James Telford Harriers MV50 1204 1:31:06
180 1:31:50 Laura Mitchell Unattached MV50 1038 1:31:21
181 1:32:05 Amy Carline Lawley RC MV50 1011 1:31:38
182 1:32:05 Anna Bradshaw Lawley RC MV50 1080 1:31:39
183 1:32:05 Gemma Colburn Lawley RC MV50 1083 1:31:38
184 1:32:05 Rachell Giles Shawbury Joggers MV60 1171 1:31:35
185 1:32:46 Paula Johnston Telford Harriers MV60 1117 1:32:31
186 1:32:47 Fay Shieber Telford Harriers MV60 1064 1:32:32
187 1:37:06 Anita Hall Hartshill Runners MV70 1137 1:36:40
188 1:37:40 Shalana Wright Unattached MV70 1180 1:37:20
189 1:37:55 Jane Morris Wrekin Road Runners MU30 1201 1:37:31
190 1:38:56 Theresa Evans Unattached MU30 1045 1:38:24
191 1:39:44 Emma Stokes Unattached MU30 1195 1:39:25
192 1:41:45 Richard Beckett Unattached MU30 1194 1:41:25
193 1:44:51 Karen Privett Unattached MU30 1162 1:44:38
194 1:50:07 Phillippa Sisk Hartshill Runners MU30 1153 1:49:39
195 2:02:30 Marie Ruscoe Telford Harriers MU30 1161 2:02:16
196 2:03:21 Yvonne Barber Unattached MU30 1085 2:03:05
5K RACE  
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 0:24:37 Jake Beeson Maldwyn harriers MU30 548 0:24:36
2 0:24:46 Lydia Silk Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FU30 537 0:24:45
3 0:25:10 James Hayes Telford AC MU30 535 0:25:10
4 0:27:12 Abbie Kennard Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FU30 502 0:27:12
5 0:27:52 Lucy Moloney Unattached F30-39 563 0:27:50
6 0:28:11 Geoffrey Kitching Unattached MV60 546 0:28:08
7 0:29:29 Lorna Wickens Unattached FV40 570 0:29:28
8 0:30:32 Steve Barras Unattached MV50 556 0:30:26
9 0:30:59 David Morgan Unattached MV40 552 0:30:55
10 0:31:16 George Pigg Telford AC MU30 510 0:31:15
11 0:31:40 Edward Christie Unattached MV70 1032 0:31:37
12 0:32:19 Oliver Bromley Unattached MU30 503 0:32:18
13 0:32:20 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV40 514 0:32:17
14 0:32:33 Corran Roderick Unattached MU30 561 0:32:31
15 0:32:49 James Shieber Unattached MU30 516 0:32:46
16 0:32:54 Liam Mason Unattached MU30 540 0:32:43
17 0:33:37 Sarah Clues SYTri FV40 551 0:33:34
18 0:33:45 Sarah Kennard Black Country Triathletes FV40 568 0:33:43
19 0:34:27 Ceri Christie Unattached FV50 1031 0:34:24
20 0:34:31 Nicola Groom Unattached FV40 533 0:34:25
21 0:34:32 William Groom Unattached MV50 534 0:34:25
22 0:34:47 Madison Allen Unattached FU30 560 0:34:46
23 0:35:42 Rose Holland Unattached FV50 541 0:35:30
24 0:35:45 Malcolm Brown Unattached MV50 558 0:35:35
25 0:35:46 Sally Barras Unattached FV40 555 0:35:35
26 0:36:00 Samantha Young Unattached F30-39 530 0:35:50
27 0:36:09 Rae Luckett Unattached F30-39 571 0:36:07
28 0:36:09 Archie Luckett Unattached MU30 569 0:36:07
29 0:36:33 Michelle Beeson Maldwyn harriers FV40 547 0:36:27
30 0:36:59 Kerryanne Wood Unattached FV40 553 0:36:54
31 0:37:26 Lora Rogers Unattached FU30 545 0:37:16
32 0:37:27 Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV50 564 0:37:19
33 0:37:43 Sheila Dickie Wrekin Road Runners FV50 543 0:37:41
34 0:37:51 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards Newport & District RC FV40 554 0:37:40
35 0:38:04 Samantha Clements Unattached F30-39 512 0:38:00
36 0:38:06 Hamish Eccles Unattached MV40 501 0:37:59
37 0:38:49 Gary Peake Unattached MV50 520 0:38:41
38 0:39:23 Callie Mcdonald Unattached F30-39 519 0:39:10
39 0:39:52 Hazel Waterhousr Unattached F30-39 521 0:39:48
40 0:39:54 Lisa Pigg Hartshill Runners F30-39 511 0:39:46
41 0:39:57 Jayne Hill Unattached F30-39 557 0:39:47
42 0:40:07 Sarah Haden Unattached FV40 567 0:40:02
43 0:40:08 Liz Gaston Wrekin Road Runners FV50 532 0:40:03
44 0:40:46 Natalie Carr Bridgnorth RC FV40 522 0:40:37
45 0:40:46 Maisie Roberts Unattached FU30 544 0:40:37
46 0:40:51 Karen Pass Lawley RC F30-39 509 0:40:37
47 0:40:51 Neil Carney Lawley RC MV50 562 0:40:37
48 0:41:30 Stephanie Goodrich Unattached FV40 526 0:41:20
49 0:41:59 Jane Pearson Unattached F30-39 531 0:41:48
50 0:42:12 Holly Evans Unattached FU30 536 0:42:03
51 0:42:36 Ashley Brown Unattached SM 1054 0:42:29
52 0:42:45 Linne Woodcock Unattached FV60 528 0:42:31
53 0:43:10 Karen Heath Wrekin Road Runners FV50 542 0:43:06
54 0:43:18 Rita Hughes Hartshill Runners FV40 549 0:43:09
55 0:43:18 Elizabeth Mountford Unattached FV40 517 0:42:22
56 0:43:20 Jo Weller Unattached FV40 524 0:43:12
57 0:43:20 Louise Drinkald UK RunChat FV40 523 0:43:12
58 0:43:22 Simon Roberts Bridgnorth RC MV40 566 0:43:09
59 0:43:22 Sharron Jepson Unattached FV50 572 0:43:10
60 0:46:12 Ann South Lawley RC FV60 515 0:45:59
61 0:47:17 Kevin Wincott Unattached SM 565 0:47:12
62 0:47:40 Attia Williams Wrekin Road Runners F30-39 539 0:47:27
63 0:48:27 Rebecca Nevill Unattached FU30 527 0:48:15
64 0:48:57 Gemma Brown Bridgnorth RC F30-39 1055 0:48:51
65 0:49:44 Karen Mann Hartshill Runners FV40 538 0:49:36
66 0:51:28 Sarah Shropshire Unattached FV50 518 0:51:12