ASHBY 20m 2017
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 1:54:38 Gareth Lowe Clowne RRC MV40 1521 1:54:38
2 1:55:38 Hywel Davies McCarkiss Endurance Project MV40 320 1:55:37
3 1:57:10 Richard Simkiss McCarkiss Endurance Project SM 1316 1:57:10
4 1:57:31 David Limmer Portobello RC SM 377 1:57:31
5 1:58:01 Anthony Woodward Hermitage Harriers RC SM 629 1:58:01
6 1:59:49 Stephen Marks Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 379 1:59:48
7 2:00:10 Darren King Clowne RRC MV40 1418 2:00:07
8 2:00:19 Chris Patterson Ashbourne RC SM 3 2:00:19
9 2:00:34 Norbert Mihalik Northampton Road Runners SM 976 2:00:33
10 2:03:09 Ian Cox Barrow Runners SM 45 2:03:08
11 2:03:16 Robert Eaton South Derbyshire RR SM 158 2:03:14
12 2:03:36 Ryan Twigg Hermitage Harriers RC SM 146 2:03:35
13 2:03:45 James Willoughby Hermitage Harriers RC SM 7 2:03:44
14 2:03:49 Matt Cartwright Derwent Runners MV40 608 2:03:47
15 2:04:11 Christopher Limmer Grantham RC SM 191 2:04:08
16 2:04:58 James Ellis Clapham Chasers SM 1031 2:04:58
17 2:05:18 Colin Davenport Matlock AC SM 1238 2:05:16
18 2:05:27 Tom Stokes Erewash Valley RC SM 870 2:05:27
19 2:05:56 Robert Windard Lincoln & District RRC SM 1210 2:05:41
20 2:06:18 Ryan Bennett BADGERS SM 1081 2:06:17
21 2:06:24 Chris Allcock Mansfield Harriers      MV40 1297 2:06:23
22 2:06:26 David Greenwood Holme Pierrepont RC MV40 219 2:06:25
23 2:06:51 Matt Johnson Hinckley RC SM 432 2:06:51
24 2:07:07 Dean Oldfield Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 380 2:07:06
25 2:07:14 Barry Lloyd Unattached MV40 1083 2:07:10
26 2:07:25 Chris North Sleaford Striders AC SM 1467 2:07:21
27 2:07:32 Tim Tickner Birstall RC MV40 559 2:07:23
28 2:08:21 Stephen Price UKnetrunner SM 816 2:08:16
29 2:08:48 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswrd RC SM 1465 2:08:39
30 2:08:49 Michael Earley Ilkeston RC SM 567 2:08:20
31 2:08:55 Christopher Pearson South Derbyshire RR MV40 912 2:08:53
32 2:09:00 David Leadley Kenilworth Runners MV50 1456 2:08:56
33 2:09:03 Kenneth Malton Shelton Striders SM 722 2:08:58
34 2:09:16 Chris Horton BADGERS MV40 185 2:09:13
35 2:09:38 Jeff Lucas Werrington Joggers MV40 1278 2:09:35
36 2:09:44 Paul Gregory Hermitage Harriers RC MV40 693 2:09:43
37 2:11:09 Mike Andrews Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 694 2:11:07
38 2:11:11 Rob Sim Lincoln & District RRC SM 873 2:11:07
39 2:11:54 Iain Botheroyd Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 685 2:11:54
40 2:11:57 Paul Taylor Kimberley & District Striders SM 1034 2:11:51
41 2:12:05 Matthew Nutt Formula One Circuit Crew MV40 1432 2:12:01
42 2:12:05 Stuart Mcneil Formula One Circuit Crew MV40 448 2:12:01
43 2:12:17 Chris Mckeown Spa Striders RC SM 1039 2:12:06
44 2:12:24 Anthony Hatswell McCarkiss Endurance Project SM 679 2:12:24
45 2:12:25 Shane Chapman South Derbyshire RR SM 491 2:12:22
46 2:12:29 James Wright Unattached SM 963 2:12:21
47 2:12:42 Martin Kerr Shelton Striders SM 760 2:12:37
48 2:12:49 Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers & AC SM 1154 2:12:39
49 2:12:50 Jonathan Pinder Knavesmire Harriers SM 1523 2:12:43
50 2:12:54 Matthew Tonks BADGERS MV40 114 2:12:51
51 2:13:04 Mark Ramsden Roadhoggs Leicester AC SM 242 2:12:58
52 2:13:15 John Orgill Birstall RC SM 488 2:13:05
53 2:13:26 Samuel Crawford SE Fitness SM 767 2:13:23
54 2:13:33 Matt Bailey Shelton Striders MV40 490 2:13:27
55 2:13:39 Alex Toll Barrow Runners MV50 469 2:13:37
56 2:13:46 Josh Smith Poplar RC SM 500 2:13:38
57 2:14:04 Marcel Darling Shelton Striders MV40 241 2:13:59
58 2:14:22 Wayne Mcaneaney Holme Pierrepont RC MV40 986 2:14:16
59 2:14:29 Victoria Nealon Rugby & Northampton AC SF 1149 2:14:26
60 2:14:39 Martin Hulbert Wigston Phoenix MV40 64 2:14:30
61 2:14:49 Stefan Kozlowski Unattached SM 85 2:14:44
62 2:14:56 Joseph Henson Hermitage Harriers RC SM 1368 2:14:54
63 2:14:58 Steven Eatherington Holme Pierrepont RC SM 236 2:14:54
64 2:15:21 James Brewster Team Anstey SM 1240 2:15:15
65 2:15:32 Mark Wilson Unattached MV40 800 2:15:24
66 2:15:44 Gareth Williams Stamford Striders SM 1525 2:15:42
67 2:15:47 Shane Godrich Wreake Runners MV40 874 2:15:43
68 2:15:51 John Mckeon Bournville Harriers MV40 390 2:15:36
69 2:15:57 Simon Mayes West End Runners SM 1160 2:15:49
70 2:15:59 Ed Barlow B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 397 2:15:58
71 2:16:00 Nicola Holmes Poplar RC SF 410 2:15:52
72 2:16:00 Martin Button Poplar RC MV40 110 2:15:52
73 2:16:10 Julie Warner Unattached FV45 1354 2:16:08
74 2:16:11 Ken Tomlinson Sinfin RC MV40 515 2:16:00
75 2:16:12 Robert Thompson Spa Striders RC MV50 727 2:16:01
76 2:16:26 Ian Chant Long Eaton RC MV40 899 2:16:19
77 2:16:36 Jennifer Dale B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 805 2:16:35
78 2:17:02 Andrew Soley Holme Pierrepont RC SM 1274 2:16:50
79 2:17:19 Noel Houlihan Unattached MV50 840 2:17:15
80 2:17:21 Vassilis Andreoulakis Unattached MV40 1307 2:17:18
81 2:17:24 Dave Crossley Unattached SM 131 2:17:18
82 2:17:24 Christian Glover South Derbyshire RR SM 415 2:17:20
83 2:17:28 Robert Nurse Wigston Phoenix SM 471 2:17:19
84 2:17:30 Ian Benskin Shepshed RC MV40 1183 2:17:26
85 2:17:37 Andy Day Team Reko MV40 1246 2:17:32
86 2:17:39 Richard Rollins Bournville Harriers MV40 1360 2:17:27
87 2:17:47 Mark Harriott South Derbyshire RR MV40 709 2:17:40
88 2:17:47 Adrian Judge West End Runners MV40 381 2:17:38
89 2:17:56 David Jackson BADGERS SM 1506 2:17:54
90 2:18:01 Rebecca Gallop Newark AC SF 385 2:17:55
91 2:18:03 Raymond Robinson Beaumont RC MV60 209 2:17:59
92 2:18:22 Martin Lee Redhill Road Runners SM 499 2:18:08
93 2:18:25 K Shimada Lincoln & District RRC SM 374 2:18:23
94 2:18:47 Niall Mcnamara Unattached SM 94 2:18:40
95 2:18:51 Ashley Payne Desford Striders SM 1131 2:18:44
96 2:18:51 Steve Wilson Hatton Darts RC MV40 1547 2:18:44
97 2:19:01 Martin Winch Northbrook AC MV40 305 2:18:59
98 2:19:02 Mark Gregory Wigston Phoenix SM 1110 2:18:53
99 2:19:03 Paul Waters Hatton Darts RC MV40 677 2:18:59
100 2:19:07 Gary Hawksley West End Runners MV40 186 2:18:59
101 2:19:12 Steve Owen Charnwood AC MV40 265 2:19:05
102 2:19:16 Jason Molloy BADGERS SM 1019 2:19:13
103 2:19:18 Katie Lomas Charnwood AC SF 300 2:19:16
104 2:19:22 Glyn Broadhurst BADGERS MV40 958 2:19:18
105 2:19:29 Earley Simon Hinckley RC MV50 822 2:19:15
106 2:19:30 Joanna Male West End Runners SF 1236 2:19:21
107 2:19:33 Steve Emerton Shelton Striders MV40 1248 2:19:28
108 2:19:34 Andy Gibiino Poplar RC SM 884 2:19:26
109 2:19:42 Ross Tyrrell Beaumont RC SM 1422 2:19:39
110 2:19:47 Ben Hall Rolls Royce Harriers SM 1073 2:19:45
111 2:19:48 Stuart Shaw Stilton Striders RC MV40 1082 2:19:42
112 2:20:05 David Moody Redway Runners SM 706 2:19:54
113 2:20:21 Paul Clayton Hinckley RC MV40 926 2:20:19
114 2:20:23 Melissa Venables Spa Striders RC FV35 596 2:20:12
115 2:20:25 Paul Wooldridge Unattached MV40 77 2:20:18
116 2:20:37 Graham Worsfold Clowne RRC SM 954 2:20:31
117 2:20:37 Aaron Chetwynd BADGERS SM 516 2:20:33
118 2:20:38 Kelsey Wiberley Spa Striders RC SF 1162 2:20:27
119 2:20:57 Emma Styles Hinckley RC SF 821 2:20:54
120 2:21:01 Phil Shearing Erewash Valley RC SM 1459 2:20:53
121 2:21:16 Richard Miller Unattached MV50 1270 2:21:10
122 2:21:34 Chris Neil Barrow Runners SM 743 2:21:32
123 2:21:41 Chris Langham Hinckley RC MV40 1363 2:21:38
124 2:21:59 Sam Pearch Shelton Striders SM 333 2:21:54
125 2:22:08 Darryll Thomas Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV40 1072 2:21:59
126 2:22:14 Trevor Wilson Belper Harriers MV40 1490 2:22:10
127 2:22:17 Philip Elliott Poplar RC SM 411 2:21:41
128 2:22:20 Gav Meadows Grantham RC SM 254 2:22:16
129 2:22:29 Andy Hawtin South Derbyshire RR SM 866 2:22:27
130 2:22:31 Matt Clemson South Derbyshire RR MV40 1033 2:22:25
131 2:22:33 Jason Tomkins Huncote Harriers SM 197 2:22:20
132 2:22:34 Matt Carroll Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 68 2:22:29
133 2:22:38 Ian Parker Beaumont RC MV50 718 2:22:32
134 2:22:51 Jonathan Branch Unattached SM 666 2:22:45
135 2:22:58 Alistair Mcdonnell Rugby & Northampton AC SM 142 2:22:52
136 2:23:00 Connolly Meagher Birchfield Harriers MV40 868 2:22:51
137 2:23:06 Philip Kelly Totley AC MV40 1063 2:22:56
138 2:23:09 Jason Bowring Unattached MV40 740 2:23:08
139 2:23:22 Matthew Payne Hallamshire Harriers   SM 199 2:23:12
140 2:23:25 Ian Mackenzie Kings Heath RC MV40 1103 2:23:12
141 2:23:35 Marie Atterbury Unattached SF 494 2:23:29
142 2:23:44 Jennifer Sangster Redway Runners FV35 892 2:23:36
143 2:23:51 Kevin Wood Unattached MV40 778 2:23:36
144 2:23:51 Christine Heaton Holme Pierrepont RC FV45 1036 2:23:37
145 2:23:54 John Queenan Ilkeston RC MV40 286 2:23:25
146 2:24:11 Matthew West Shelton Striders MV40 1070 2:24:06
147 2:24:14 Lee Dawson Poplar RC SM 72 2:23:39
148 2:24:30 Andy Ball Desford Striders MV50 922 2:24:22
149 2:24:32 Lee Harris Birchfield Harriers MV40 408 2:24:14
150 2:24:35 Matthew Mccristal Erewash Valley RC SM 1546 2:24:08
151 2:24:51 Steve Hollingsworth Unattached MV40 771 2:24:47
152 2:24:53 Peter Wilmot Matlock AC MV40 1069 2:24:49
153 2:24:56 Peter Armstrong Hermitage Harriers RC SM 919 2:24:49
154 2:24:59 Simon Newman Bournville Harriers MV40 1144 2:24:46
155 2:24:59 Ed Ducker Holme Pierrepont RC SM 698 2:24:45
156 2:25:03 Paul Frith Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers         SM 1372 2:25:00
157 2:25:16 James Watt Derwent Runners SM 1049 2:25:06
158 2:25:21 Jenny Laing South Derbyshire RR SF 904 2:25:17
159 2:25:23 Jonathan Strong Hinckley RC SM 23 2:25:12
160 2:25:31 Martin Burder Leicester Triathlon Club MV40 266 2:25:08
161 2:25:49 Mark Judge Dudley Kingswrd RC MV40 1373 2:25:40
162 2:26:03 Charlie Austin Wigston Phoenix SF 472 2:25:54
163 2:26:05 Claire Hayes-Gill Holme Pierrepont RC FV35 1153 2:25:51
164 2:26:18 Andrew Hall Matlock AC MV40 1253 2:26:06
165 2:26:21 Billy Slaven Werrington Joggers SM 231 2:26:05
166 2:26:26 Steven Howard Bournville Harriers SM 959 2:26:05
167 2:26:43 Dan Gosling Northampton Road Runners SM 589 2:25:20
168 2:26:50 Claud Giglio Unattached SM 989 2:26:38
169 2:26:56 Clive Jones Wigston Phoenix MV50 382 2:26:46
170 2:27:00 Richard Keep Barrow Runners MV40 369 2:26:35
171 2:27:03 Mark Warwick Team Derby Runner MV50 755 2:26:58
172 2:27:04 Arry Nathan Holme Pierrepont RC MV40 324 2:26:51
173 2:27:19 Carolyn Wilkinson Spa Striders RC FV45 301 2:27:07
174 2:27:28 Stuart Hill Stamford Striders MV50 1074 2:26:37
175 2:27:35 Paul Nicholson Huncote Harriers MV50 198 2:27:22
176 2:27:39 Stephen Rundell North Derbyshire RC MV50 1059 2:27:15
177 2:27:46 Brandon Gray Huncote Harriers MV40 163 2:27:33
178 2:27:57 Chris Hitchings Barrow Runners SM 968 2:27:50
179 2:27:57 Clive Mason Fleckney & Kibworth RC MV40 147 2:27:01
180 2:28:00 Andrew Orme South Derbyshire RR MV40 229 2:27:54
181 2:28:01 Stephen Penney Hinckley RC MV40 387 2:27:58
182 2:28:09 Ian Thompson Huncote Harriers MV40 588 2:27:51
183 2:28:11 Dean Riggall Grantham RC MV40 558 2:27:48
184 2:28:14 Michael Gilbride B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 661 2:28:10
185 2:28:18 Neal Realey Shelton Striders MV50 1100 2:28:07
186 2:28:25 Rupert May Coalville Triathlon Club MV40 400 2:28:20
187 2:28:28 Chris Lewis Unattached SM 362 2:28:19
188 2:28:37 Daniel Mclaughlin Beaumont RC SM 844 2:28:20
189 2:28:41 Andrew Bonjour Spa Striders RC SM 454 2:28:16
190 2:28:54 Brian Thomas Shelton Striders MV40 584 2:28:47
191 2:28:54 Richie Wheatcroft Shelton Striders MV50 1174 2:28:47
192 2:29:06 Adrian Dix Notfast RC MV40 1514 2:28:02
193 2:29:09 James Thorneycroft Matlock AC MV60 1231 2:28:58
194 2:29:11 Bret Podgorzec Mansfield Harriers      SM 791 2:28:56
195 2:29:11 Daniel Ellis Redhill Road Runners SM 257 2:28:56
196 2:29:15 Simon Rhodes Birchfield Harriers MV40 1350 2:29:07
197 2:29:18 Peter Evans Stratford-upon-Avon AC MV40 279 2:29:09
198 2:29:22 Tim Searle St. Albans Striders SM 735 2:29:01
199 2:29:29 Natalie Wettler Charnwood AC SF 1121 2:29:16
200 2:29:32 Kate Champneys Charnwood AC FV35 1455 2:29:19
201 2:29:32 Paul Davis Grantham RC MV40 439 2:29:06
202 2:29:34 Emma Cupitt Holme Pierrepont RC FV35 1400 2:29:16
203 2:29:38 Joe Langham Hinckley RC SM 1129 2:29:36
204 2:29:44 Richard Bruce Charnwood Triathlon SM 941 2:29:36
205 2:29:47 Mark Battinson Broxtowe Triathlon Club MV50 187 2:29:26
206 2:29:59 Lee Whitton Eye Community Runners SM 788 2:29:51
207 2:30:01 James Abrams Sphinx AC MV50 1497 2:29:45
208 2:30:05 Matt Buller Eye Community Runners SM 901 2:29:57
209 2:30:12 Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners FV35 357 2:29:49
210 2:30:14 Matthew Spearman Desborough Rapid SM 764 2:29:41
211 2:30:25 Colin Lewis Erewash Valley RC MV60 145 2:30:10
212 2:30:29 John Harris Huncote Harriers MV60 1260 2:30:18
213 2:30:29 Steven Taylor Stadium Runners SM 950 2:30:19
214 2:30:40 David Leese Clowne RRC SM 519 2:30:34
215 2:30:44 Holly Durham Grantham RC FV35 628 2:30:18
216 2:30:47 James Thurman Roadhoggs Leicester AC SM 249 2:30:38
217 2:30:55 Caroline Warrington Knavesmire Harriers FV35 90 2:30:51
218 2:31:03 Catherine Charlton Notts AC FV35 1027 2:30:53
219 2:31:08 Kevin Myers Wootton Road Runners MV40 961 2:30:47
220 2:31:22 Louise Read Holme Pierrepont RC SF 325 2:31:09
221 2:31:32 Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington AC MV50 476 2:31:27
222 2:31:34 Martin Stevens Werrington Joggers MV40 880 2:31:25
223 2:31:39 Sophie King Redhill Road Runners SF 556 2:31:15
224 2:31:52 Paul Lemmey Unattached SM 646 2:31:34
225 2:31:57 Asa English Unattached MV40 538 2:31:43
226 2:32:21 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV45 1364 2:32:14
227 2:32:32 Kelly Massie Tri Redditch FV35 648 2:32:06
228 2:32:34 Michelle Fox Stafford Harriers FV35 855 2:32:24
229 2:32:47 Alan Glaister Nuneaton Harriers   MV40 908 2:32:34
230 2:32:58 Luke Neale Wigston Phoenix SM 316 2:32:48
231 2:33:00 Dale Price Poplar RC SM 1108 2:32:38
232 2:33:01 Helen James Barrow Runners FV35 1065 2:32:38
233 2:33:04 Leigh Clarke Derwent Runners SM 228 2:32:37
234 2:33:05 Dean Lucas Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV40 1202 2:32:41
235 2:33:24 Peter Barzetovic Nuneaton Harriers   MV50 148 2:32:57
236 2:33:29 Matt Wynn Holme Pierrepont RC SM 1391 2:33:16
237 2:33:30 Bruce Danby Southwell RC MV60 1412 2:33:15
238 2:33:33 Lorna Allison Gainsborough & Morton Str  FV35 1505 2:32:47
239 2:33:36 Stuart Crosby Werrington Joggers MV40 1222 2:33:19
240 2:33:49 Richard Ward Derwent Runners SM 203 2:33:21
241 2:33:58 Claire Quigley Huncote Harriers FV35 39 2:33:40
242 2:34:08 Ben Pollard Unattached SM 137 2:33:38
243 2:34:09 Gary Cragg Holme Pierrepont RC MV40 1054 2:33:54
244 2:34:11 Richard Hick Team Derby Runner MV40 1035 2:33:42
245 2:34:18 Sylwia Dmuchowska Unattached SF 1180 2:34:12
246 2:34:21 Paul Ashby Hinckley RC SM 21 2:34:18
247 2:34:24 Sarah Thorp West End Runners FV35 1171 2:34:16
248 2:34:30 Martyn Barrett BADGERS MV50 155 2:34:16
249 2:34:38 Duane Daugherty 100 Marathon Club MV50 704 2:34:34
250 2:34:44 Paul Pearce Team Derby Runner MV40 971 2:33:59
251 2:34:50 Matthew Gayton Stilton Striders RC SM 1052 2:34:11
252 2:35:02 Ben Shearman Unattached MV40 690 2:34:55
253 2:35:04 Ruth Brandon Holme Pierrepont RC FV45 1119 2:34:50
254 2:35:06 Luke Wrench Unattached SM 170 2:34:52
255 2:35:06 Lloyd Bowler Barrow Runners SM 193 2:34:42
256 2:35:11 Steven Rye Team Derby Runner SM 824 2:34:48
257 2:35:17 Matthew Wells Poplar RC SM 1001 2:34:40
258 2:35:33 Sebastian Jones-Brain Northbrook AC SM 586 2:35:16
259 2:35:33 Jerry Cook Shepshed RC MV50 1518 2:35:04
260 2:35:39 Wendy Brown Unattached FV35 1136 2:35:20
261 2:35:41 Phil Harris Nuneaton Harriers   MV40 436 2:35:30
262 2:35:45 Matthew Thompson Unattached SM 702 2:35:28
263 2:35:52 Martin Fickling Mansfield Harriers      SM 337 2:35:24
264 2:35:55 Chris Taylor Wymeswold RC MV50 993 2:35:40
265 2:36:03 Stephen Mccann Birchfield Harriers MV40 407 2:35:44
266 2:36:05 Matthew Bushell Poplar RC SM 949 2:35:30
267 2:36:06 Suzanne Fisher Unattached FV45 1201 2:35:52
268 2:36:12 Tracy Abbott Poplar RC FV35 1107 2:35:50
269 2:36:16 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV35 991 2:35:55
270 2:36:25 Ashley Bond Unattached SM 813 2:36:15
271 2:36:31 Harvey Scriven B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 797 2:36:06
272 2:36:38 Andrew Johnson Team Derby Runner SM 1258 2:36:03
273 2:36:42 Madeleine Lomas Charnwood AC FV55 299 2:36:29
274 2:36:42 Thomas Gotts Spa Striders RC SM 1461 2:36:16
275 2:36:45 James Bentley Unattached SM 616 2:35:30
276 2:36:45 Andrew Stanley Unattached SM 640 2:36:23
277 2:36:51 Damian Pharoah Northbrook AC MV40 1099 2:36:33
278 2:36:52 Alan Mcdougall Massey Ferguson RC MV40 1340 2:36:31
279 2:36:57 David Mowbray Unattached MV40 319 2:36:22
280 2:37:05 Colin Bailey Kenilworth Runners MV40 597 2:36:45
281 2:37:07 John Finn Hatton Darts RC MV50 345 2:35:10
282 2:37:09 Stephen Parr Dudley Kingswrd RC MV40 1462 2:37:00
283 2:37:09 Bryan Shipley Beaumont RC SM 1532 2:35:42
284 2:37:10 Oliver Barratt Birstall RC SM 427 2:36:54
285 2:37:15 Lee Swales Team Derby Runner SM 366 2:36:48
286 2:37:21 Carl Hughes Heanor RC MV40 1185 2:36:47
287 2:37:21 Mark Hulands Rolls Royce Harriers MV50 1188 2:36:54
288 2:37:21 Janet Atkinson Holme Pierrepont RC FV45 730 2:37:07
289 2:37:25 Sarah Booker Northbrook AC FV35 1397 2:37:08
290 2:37:26 Richard Deeley Aldridge RC SM 1267 2:36:40
291 2:37:32 Pascale Holden Shelton Striders FV35 663 2:37:10
292 2:37:34 Clare Rowntree Northbrook AC SF 418 2:37:16
293 2:37:36 Rob Bennet Unattached SM 98 2:36:21
294 2:37:38 Andrew Hurst Desborough Rapid MV40 1379 2:37:04
295 2:37:41 James Realey Shelton Striders SM 794 2:37:11
296 2:37:42 James Lewes Unattached MV40 1177 2:36:39
297 2:37:44 Erica Calvert Desborough Rapid FV35 1118 2:36:47
298 2:37:45 Ute Baird Lichfield RC FV45 492 2:37:32
299 2:37:47 Graham Keast Unattached SM 1434 2:37:11
300 2:37:48 Richard Zanetti Kenilworth Runners MV50 1327 2:37:28
301 2:37:52 Laura Abolins Redditch stars SF 729 2:37:27
302 2:37:57 Matthew Bradbury Mansfield Harriers      SM 29 2:37:29
303 2:38:00 Niall Gardiner Wootton Road Runners MV40 1193 2:37:26
304 2:38:04 Mark Bedford Bushfield Joggers MV40 617 2:37:33
305 2:38:05 Nicola Clews Desford Striders FV35 426 2:37:46
306 2:38:08 Windel Simpson Birchfield Harriers MV50 1016 2:37:49
307 2:38:09 Paul Webster Sparkhill Harriers MV40 467 2:37:39
308 2:38:11 Ross Clarke South Derbyshire RR SM 555 2:38:05
309 2:38:14 Andy Mcintosh Sphinx AC MV40 350 2:36:54
310 2:38:14 Lauren Poole Lawley RC SF 1088 2:37:54
311 2:38:16 Celine Guery Hinckley RC SF 71 2:38:05
312 2:38:25 Aaron Barber Poplar RC SM 1524 2:37:47
313 2:38:29 Angela Mensing Stone Master Marathoners FV45 434 2:38:08
314 2:38:32 Susan Cox Spa Striders RC FV45 504 2:38:12
315 2:38:32 Chris Trinder Barrow Runners SM 1502 2:38:25
316 2:38:38 Cathy Ayton Ilkeston RC FV35 213 2:37:50
317 2:38:40 Sarah Kellett Black Pear Joggers FV35 1192 2:38:15
318 2:38:43 Kate Gadsby Spa Striders RC FV35 711 2:38:31
319 2:38:45 Dave Davidson Unattached MV40 18 2:38:21
320 2:38:50 Ian Matthews Unattached MV40 762 2:38:30
321 2:38:55 Richard Cookson Kenilworth Runners MV50 1030 2:38:28
322 2:38:55 Sam Bell-Minogue Ilkeston RC SF 817 2:38:07
323 2:38:58 Harriette Woolley Tunbridge Wells Harriers SF 1237 2:38:30
324 2:38:59 Andy Wilford Huncote Harriers MV50 60 2:38:46
325 2:39:04 Craig Jones Lawley RC SM 1056 2:38:45
326 2:39:07 Lisa Spence Birstall RC FV35 1482 2:38:50
327 2:39:07 Darren Mansell Tri Redditch SM 613 2:38:13
328 2:39:08 Tom Williams Kenilworth Runners MV40 881 2:38:48
329 2:39:09 Mike Mcsharry Huncote Harriers MV50 1450 2:38:11
330 2:39:10 Darren Cresswell Hermitage Harriers RC MV40 834 2:38:51
331 2:39:16 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 1084 2:38:56
332 2:39:20 Natalie Braisby Ilkeston RC SF 1245 2:38:31
333 2:39:27 Sarah Lauder Lliswerry Runners FV35 105 2:38:33
334 2:39:30 Andrew Dodsley Rolls Royce Harriers MV40 652 2:39:06
335 2:39:34 Robert King Poplar RC SM 1464 2:38:12
336 2:39:44 Wendy Thompson Huncote Harriers FV45 587 2:39:26
337 2:39:46 Dea Ditchfield Bedford Harriers AC FV45 326 2:39:29
338 2:39:48 Mika Mihell Unattached FV35 44 2:39:10
339 2:39:49 Ian Mellors Heanor RC MV40 1038 2:39:15
340 2:39:50 Kirsty Dale Poplar RC SF 444 2:39:16
341 2:39:51 Jamie Claricoates Unattached SM 902 2:39:16
342 2:39:53 Clare Hinton Spa Striders RC FV35 92 2:39:33
343 2:39:54 Matthew Green Unattached SM 365 2:39:29
344 2:39:58 Joe Moore Unattached MV40 1310 2:39:12
345 2:39:58 Rebecca Holmes Poplar RC SF 409 2:39:23
346 2:40:03 Tabitha Browring Unattached FV35 364 2:39:30
347 2:40:06 Kevin Atton Unattached SM 135 2:39:46
348 2:40:07 Phillip Carr Unattached MV40 40 2:39:38
349 2:40:09 Darren Seaton Beaumont RC MV40 1009 2:39:47
350 2:40:10 Elizabeth Bamford Ilkeston RC SF 514 2:39:20
351 2:40:10 Sarah Tyler Holme Pierrepont RC SF 501 2:39:51
352 2:40:12 Linda Howell Bournville Harriers FV35 371 2:39:28
353 2:40:13 James Millington Burntwood Triathlon Club   MV40 1510 2:39:41
354 2:40:20 Jessica Kennedy Unattached SF 1409 2:40:06
355 2:40:23 Adam Dovey Wigston Phoenix MV50 851 2:39:53
356 2:40:26 Lauren Elmore West End Runners SF 615 2:40:10
357 2:40:27 Paul Lewis Long Eaton RC MV40 1448 2:39:49
358 2:40:31 Jennie Hand BADGERS FV35 1393 2:40:04
359 2:40:35 Gary Lowe Unattached SM 531 2:40:20
360 2:40:49 Stephen Gabbutt Werrington Joggers MV40 1133 2:39:51
361 2:40:59 Darren Redmond Shabba Runners MV40 1394 2:39:53
362 2:41:19 Kevin Gerrard Derby Triathlon Club MV40 46 2:41:13
363 2:41:30 Mark Higgs Unattached SM 1234 2:41:13
364 2:41:32 Darren Sheppard Shelton Striders MV50 394 2:40:52
365 2:41:36 Emma Spencer Barrow Runners SF 632 2:41:01
366 2:41:39 Chris Phillips Werrington Joggers MV40 1214 2:41:22
367 2:41:49 Tessa Flett Nottinghamshire Police RC FV35 1047 2:41:34
368 2:41:52 Lindsay Smith Long Eaton RC FV35 784 2:41:31
369 2:41:52 Matt Weightman Long Eaton RC SM 154 2:41:31
370 2:42:04 Anne Hurrell Spa Striders RC FV35 510 2:41:38
371 2:42:09 Mel Knight Unattached FV35 322 2:41:35
372 2:42:14 Kath Spencer Barrow Runners FV55 630 2:41:36
373 2:42:18 Steve Weston North Derbyshire RC MV40 1158 2:41:55
374 2:42:27 Ian Salt Heanor RC MV40 1287 2:41:53
375 2:42:35 Julie Martin Redway Runners FV45 1057 2:42:27
376 2:42:40 Adam Stretton Unattached SM 416 2:42:03
377 2:42:50 Tina Tosh Huncote Harriers FV45 74 2:42:19
378 2:42:57 Adie Kirkham BADGERS MV40 1104 2:42:30
379 2:43:00 Caroline Carroll Rugby & Northampton AC FV35 69 2:42:43
380 2:43:05 Vicky Elston Barrow Runners FV35 918 2:42:31
381 2:43:08 Shaun Crowson Poplar RC SM 218 2:41:48
382 2:43:17 Mark Parry Unattached SM 1443 2:42:52
383 2:43:20 Justin Mullis Unattached MV40 100 2:43:03
384 2:43:21 Rachel Trivett Huncote Harriers FV35 1109 2:42:21
385 2:43:23 Niamh Lowe Barrow Runners FV45 681 2:42:49
386 2:43:25 Kryiakos Drakos Itea Florinas SM 1541 2:42:59
387 2:43:35 Deene Gardner Unattached MV40 593 2:42:22
388 2:43:40 Dave Hayden Derwent Runners SM 1098 2:43:12
389 2:43:42 Stuart Hodgkinson Stamford Striders MV40 1018 2:41:45
390 2:43:50 George Burton Unattached SM 560 2:43:19
391 2:43:51 Jason Strain Unattached MV40 1476 2:43:24
392 2:43:55 Kevin Brierley Lawley RC MV40 1208 2:43:22
393 2:43:57 Pete Hickman Bournville Harriers MV50 1454 2:43:15
394 2:44:02 Andrew Dennis Stamford Striders SM 1151 2:43:12
395 2:44:05 Janine Gall Team Derby Runner FV45 754 2:43:46
396 2:44:10 Susan Karmazyn Holme Pierrepont RC FV45 623 2:43:55
397 2:44:12 Richard Webster Sinfin RC SM 34 2:44:00
398 2:44:13 Nick Barnes Belper 10:20 MV40 48 2:44:00
399 2:44:13 Hannah Wibberley Derwent Runners SF 1469 2:44:00
400 2:44:18 Mark Tinkler Bedford Harriers AC MV50 811 2:44:01
401 2:44:24 Martin Renfrey Squirrels MV40 781 2:43:36
402 2:44:33 Abigail Cast Rushcliffe AC FV35 89 2:44:11
403 2:44:40 Muhammad Ashraf West End Runners MV40 1353 2:43:44
404 2:44:40 Luke Inglis Shelton Striders SM 518 2:43:56
405 2:44:43 Ben Masser Hinckley RC SM 1189 2:44:29
406 2:44:52 Julian Reed Unattached MV40 264 2:44:05
407 2:44:56 Michelle Farlow Stilton Striders RC SF 923 2:44:18
408 2:44:57 Vicki Lowe Stilton Striders RC FV45 1044 2:44:19
409 2:44:59 Aaron Dane Absolute Triathlon Club SM 1330 2:44:16
410 2:45:04 Mark Boast Unattached MV40 1102 2:44:34
411 2:45:06 Andrew Johnston Unattached MV40 437 2:44:36
412 2:45:11 Peter Battinson Unattached MV50 188 2:44:48
413 2:45:16 Leanne Warnes Lincoln & District RRC SF 738 2:44:10
414 2:45:18 Edward Batch Poplar RC SM 297 2:44:54
415 2:45:26 Andrew Nash Belper Harriers MV40 1504 2:45:01
416 2:45:27 Anne Timlock Wreake Runners FV45 598 2:44:32
417 2:45:33 Ian Crompton Shelton Striders MV50 573 2:44:54
418 2:45:38 Desmond Holmes Beaumont RC MV40 96 2:45:20
419 2:45:38 Elisa Whittlestone Birstall RC FV45 1311 2:45:22
420 2:45:44 Andrew Brunjes Erewash Valley RC MV40 673 2:45:24
421 2:45:46 Dean Kelleher Hermitage Harriers RC MV40 1255 2:45:04
422 2:45:49 Chris Jekiel Holme Pierrepont RC MV40 975 2:45:29
423 2:45:54 Kathy Rolington West End Runners FV55 914 2:44:43
424 2:45:57 Craig Wilson Unattached MV40 998 2:44:53
425 2:46:06 Dean Williams Team ALDI MV40 568 2:45:33
426 2:46:11 Steve Langford RaceHub MV40 962 2:45:42
427 2:46:12 Nigel Atkins South Derbyshire RR MV50 678 2:46:05
428 2:46:20 Deb Daly Lincoln Wellington AC FV45 493 2:45:16
429 2:46:24 Anna Gibiino West End Runners FV35 1134 2:46:08
430 2:46:33 Richard Shearing Bournville Harriers SM 121 2:45:48
431 2:46:41 Marie Reynolds Poplar RC FV35 945 2:46:05
432 2:46:46 Kevin Dick Sphinx AC SM 1263 2:45:43
433 2:46:58 Duncan Foxon Unattached SM 480 2:46:23
434 2:47:00 Guy Stretton Huncote Harriers MV50 1341 2:46:32
435 2:47:04 Richard Millward Hatton Darts RC MV60 238 2:46:13
436 2:47:08 Clare Bovill Sparkhill Harriers FV45 1436 2:46:38
437 2:47:09 Matthew Moore Hermitage Harriers RC SM 546 2:46:49
438 2:47:10 Nicola Chamberlain Kimberley & District Striders FV35 452 2:46:45
439 2:47:14 Sarah Bransby Derby Triathlon Club SF 1416 2:46:34
440 2:47:17 Steven Clews Unattached SM 1430 2:46:59
441 2:47:20 Karen Shipman Clowne RRC FV35 288 2:46:57
442 2:47:25 Rolf Hoelmer Hinckley RC MV40 1219 2:47:12
443 2:47:28 Mark Widdowson Redhill Road Runners MV40 281 2:47:07
444 2:47:30 David Sanders Holme Pierrepont RC MV40 1298 2:46:55
445 2:47:35 Lyndsey Richardson Hermitage Harriers RC SF 1008 2:47:15
446 2:47:35 Mick Anderson Coalville Triathlon Club MV50 1378 2:46:43
447 2:47:36 Phil Houghton Kenilworth Runners MV40 1329 2:47:03
448 2:47:38 Gary Neill Unattached MV40 1050 2:47:23
449 2:47:39 Ella Russell Unattached SF 1190 2:46:36
450 2:47:40 Jean-Seb Vecten Unattached MV40 1148 2:46:43
451 2:47:44 Karl Smith Unattached SM 65 2:47:17
452 2:47:49 Andy Parry Team Derby Runner SM 370 2:46:56
453 2:47:49 Anna Harding Poplar RC FV35 70 2:46:03
454 2:47:54 Iain Hickman Unattached SM 1496 2:47:34
455 2:48:05 Stephen White Barlestone St Giles RC SM 273 2:47:40
456 2:48:14 Steven Taylor Lincoln & District RRC MV40 770 2:47:45
457 2:48:17 Leonard Symeonides Huncote Harriers MV40 204 2:47:50
458 2:48:18 Amy Aldridge Lawley RC FV35 1217 2:47:45
459 2:48:23 Esther Mccullagh BADGERS FV35 1112 2:47:21
460 2:48:25 James Farndon Unattached SM 226 2:47:39
461 2:48:27 Brendan Devlin Sinfin RC MV40 970 2:48:15
462 2:48:29 Thomas Bolton Unattached SM 287 2:47:19
463 2:48:32 Wayne Lowe Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers         MV40 965 2:48:04
464 2:48:37 Daniel King Team Anstey MV40 283 2:47:57
465 2:48:37 Lara Beardsley Unattached FV45 398 2:48:14
466 2:48:37 Elizabeth Nay Belper Harriers SF 76 2:48:01
467 2:48:40 Richard Hobson Ilkeston RC SM 643 2:47:50
468 2:48:46 Megan Rosier Redhill Road Runners SF 1528 2:48:40
469 2:48:48 Hayley Biggs Team Anstey SF 391 2:48:25
470 2:48:49 Gary Ashwell West End Runners MV50 339 2:48:31
471 2:48:53 Graham Smith Team Anstey MV50 196 2:48:31
472 2:49:24 Claire Calladine Hatton Darts RC FV35 939 2:48:34
473 2:49:31 Josh Booth Unattached SM 911 2:48:37
474 2:49:33 David Kind Hermitage Harriers RC MV40 967 2:48:51
475 2:49:35 Shane James North Derbyshire RC MV40 461 2:49:10
476 2:49:41 Karen Thompson BADGERS FV35 22 2:49:09
477 2:49:44 Dennis Holmes Ripley RC MV50 1187 2:49:12
478 2:49:48 Georgia Leigh Team Anstey SF 259 2:49:26
479 2:49:53 Jude Glynn Bournville Harriers FV45 82 2:49:10
480 2:49:55 Hannah Wheeler Hermitage Harriers RC SF 547 2:48:38
481 2:50:00 Mia Weston Hermitage Harriers RC FV35 925 2:48:48
482 2:50:05 Keir Hardy BADGERS SM 122 2:49:24
483 2:50:12 Graeme Morgan Unattached SM 151 2:49:31
484 2:50:18 Terry Woodhouse Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV40 909 2:49:45
485 2:50:21 Matthew Orr Sinfin RC SM 1117 2:49:49
486 2:50:24 Emily Hall West End Runners SF 246 2:50:08
487 2:50:27 Ruth Ford Washland Womens Runners FV35 929 2:49:48
488 2:50:30 Adrian Williamson Unattached MV40 32 2:48:49
489 2:50:35 Victor Joyce Unattached MV40 947 2:49:43
490 2:50:38 Louise Birkett-Swan Wootton Road Runners FV35 1181 2:50:03
491 2:50:40 James Spray Sinfin RC SM 578 2:50:27
492 2:50:40 Dean Bethell Sinfin RC MV40 429 2:50:28
493 2:50:41 Darren Huggins Droitwich AC MV40 1209 2:50:21
494 2:50:44 Sarah Huskinson Team Derby Runner SF 761 2:50:21
495 2:50:46 Katy Grainger Hinckley RC FV35 175 2:50:05
496 2:50:46 Ian Baraclough Hinckley RC MV40 384 2:50:06
497 2:50:51 Lance Rathbone Huncote Harriers MV40 1115 2:50:21
498 2:50:53 Kevin Bruerton Unattached MV50 1531 2:50:00
499 2:50:58 Mark Cox BADGERS SM 699 2:50:54
500 2:51:19 Penny Masser Hinckley RC FV45 177 2:51:04
501 2:51:27 Simon Campbell SE Fitness SM 1152 2:51:09
502 2:51:32 Jenny Green Hinckley RC SF 117 2:50:27
503 2:51:34 Lara Foster Kings Heath RC FV35 1280 2:50:16
504 2:51:40 Teresa Wood Unattached FV35 1276 2:50:57
505 2:51:43 Nathan Stevens Unattached MV40 737 2:51:21
506 2:51:48 Darren Bradley Shelton Striders MV40 15 2:50:57
507 2:51:57 Janene Penny Team Derby Runner FV45 642 2:51:25
508 2:52:03 Rachel Lee Unattached FV35 1262 2:51:22
509 2:52:16 Roz Cox Spa Striders RC FV45 1321 2:51:50
510 2:52:23 Mark Moran Sphinx AC SM 308 2:51:03
511 2:52:23 Rebecca Parry Wigston Phoenix FV45 340 2:51:26
512 2:52:25 Claire Dyer Kenilworth Runners SF 57 2:52:05
513 2:52:28 Neil Wilkes Centurion RC MV40 1293 2:52:08
514 2:52:38 Nick Beveridge Newark Striders RC SM 924 2:52:18
515 2:52:38 Rachael Mason Unattached FV35 695 2:51:42
516 2:52:43 Mark Riches Belper Harriers MV50 869 2:52:19
517 2:52:52 Ross Davenport Barrow Runners SM 583 2:51:21
518 2:52:54 Sam Towers Unattached SM 1509 2:52:35
519 2:52:55 Jenna Wilson Peel Road Runners SF 1466 2:52:26
520 2:53:03 Yulia Ravenhill Ilkeston RC FV35 1468 2:52:20
521 2:53:03 Nick Payne Grantham RC SM 1022 2:51:45
522 2:53:04 John Hart Huncote Harriers MV50 634 2:52:41
523 2:53:05 Harry Langham Hinckley RC SM 118 2:52:54
524 2:53:07 Steve Dunstan Desborough & Rothwell RC MV40 850 2:52:35
525 2:53:09 Ruth Tennant Spa Striders RC FV55 1377 2:52:14
526 2:53:09 Steve Bailey Barrow Runners SM 512 2:52:01
527 2:53:10 Nikki Reeves South Derbyshire RR FV35 1186 2:51:34
528 2:53:12 Heidi Culley Unattached SF 251 2:52:49
529 2:53:13 Wayne Harris Swad Joggers MV40 1535 2:52:20
530 2:53:13 Amanda Hancock Barrow Runners MV40 513 2:52:08
531 2:53:28 Scott Upton Unattached SM 179 2:52:57
532 2:53:32 Malcolm Bembridge Peel Road Runners MV50 1223 2:53:03
533 2:53:36 Daniel Cogswell Warley Woods Pacers SM 1178 2:53:09
534 2:53:37 Abigail Arnott Stilton Striders RC FV35 883 2:52:58
535 2:53:37 David Brizell 4 Life Tri Club MV40 162 2:53:22
536 2:53:37 Ian Robinson UKA MV40 338 2:52:59
537 2:53:43 Roger Beddard Dudley Kingswrd RC MV60 78 2:53:13
538 2:53:44 Penny Hodges Grantham RC FV35 953 2:53:18
539 2:53:47 Richard Iliffe Ilkeston RC MV40 1010 2:52:59
540 2:53:50 Graham Barrett Belper 10:20 MV40 1435 2:52:55
541 2:53:59 Stacey Cooper Unattached SM 152 2:53:29
542 2:54:05 Jude Baum Spa Striders RC FV55 1349 2:53:10
543 2:54:09 Lee Axton Unattached MV40 620 2:53:15
544 2:54:10 Richard Harris Unattached MV40 1408 2:53:10
545 2:54:26 Michele Noble Holme Pierrepont RC FV35 814 2:53:58
546 2:54:32 Katrina Wightman Huncote Harriers FV35 1308 2:53:37
547 2:54:33 Luke Clark Unattached SM 619 2:53:03
548 2:54:43 Miriam Drewett Redway Runners SF 707 2:54:09
549 2:54:44 Chris Lane Clowne RRC MV40 659 2:53:57
550 2:54:48 Harshad Patel Shabba Runners SM 1003 2:53:43
551 2:54:54 Gabby HANSON-Assan Desborough RAPID FV35 1014 2:53:59
552 2:54:56 Dione Peel Long Eaton RC FV35 315 2:54:24
553 2:55:00 Shaun Johnson North Derbyshire RC SM 1079 2:54:36
554 2:55:00 Liz Goodbourn Stilton Striders RC FV45 936 2:54:23
555 2:55:01 Leanne Byard Hinckley RC SF 157 2:53:56
556 2:55:09 Alison Rose-Quirie Rugby Tri FV55 1385 2:54:11
557 2:55:19 Ian Cooper Ilkeston RC MV50 574 2:54:30
558 2:55:19 Tracey Broster Unattached FV45 885 2:54:05
559 2:55:44 Michael Cox Spa Striders RC MV50 1424 2:55:18
560 2:55:48 Ben Wilson Redhill Road Runners SM 670 2:53:49
561 2:55:48 Lucy Masser Hinckley RC SF 601 2:55:33
562 2:55:49 Mary Tierney Barrow Runners SF 1040 2:54:44
563 2:55:52 Roger Kahler Unattached MV40 1306 2:54:43
564 2:55:55 Lisa Watts Unattached FV35 449 2:55:16
565 2:55:55 Trudi Unwin Huncote Harriers FV35 428 2:54:18
566 2:55:56 Sarah Edwards Erewash Valley RC FV35 1106 2:55:15
567 2:55:57 Philippa Clarke Newark Striders RC SF 561 2:54:49
568 2:55:57 Mark Hoult Unattached MV40 1312 2:55:17
569 2:55:58 Cliff Fung Beaumont RC MV50 715 2:54:32
570 2:56:00 Elizabeth Lakin Long Eaton RC FV35 1406 2:55:29
571 2:56:00 Tom Worn Barrow Runners SM 2 2:54:53
572 2:56:08 Darren Dodsley Kimberley & District Striders MV40 120 2:55:18
573 2:56:10 Martin Weir Team Derby Runner SM 1449 2:55:40
574 2:56:19 David Spooner Stamford Striders MV40 1498 2:55:13
575 2:56:21 Lisa Roulston Unattached FV35 103 2:55:45
576 2:56:22 Claire Davies 1485 Tri Club FV35 183 2:55:44
577 2:56:32 Dave Jenkinson BADGERS MV40 327 2:55:31
578 2:56:36 Carl Stone UKnetrunner MV50 181 2:56:12
579 2:56:37 David Lithgow Spa Striders RC MV40 330 2:56:11
580 2:56:38 Luke Turner Spa Striders RC SM 1444 2:56:18
581 2:56:39 Shaun Wootton Unattached MV40 363 2:55:35
582 2:56:42 Joanne Martin Poplar RC FV35 208 2:55:51
583 2:56:43 Iain Osborn Unattached MV40 1251 2:55:51
584 2:56:44 Chris Bird Unattached SM 1004 2:56:15
585 2:56:44 Guy Taylor Poplar RC MV40 87 2:55:24
586 2:56:45 Jo Harcombe Southwell RC FV45 27 2:56:29
587 2:56:49 Tom Richardson Unattached SM 525 2:55:51
588 2:56:50 John Wilmot Team ALDI MV40 465 2:56:26
589 2:56:52 Debbie Kilmister Beaumont RC SM 1533 2:55:25
590 2:56:53 Mathew Almey Unattached SM 1064 2:56:38
591 2:56:54 Joanne Stocks Redhill Road Runners FV35 1367 2:54:55
592 2:56:56 Nicky Millard Unattached FV35 9 2:56:25
593 2:56:58 Jonathan Kingston Massey Ferguson RC MV60 1173 2:55:49
594 2:56:59 Chris King Unattached SM 557 2:56:15
595 2:57:02 Peter Lawton Birchfield Harriers MV60 245 2:56:29
596 2:57:03 John Salamacha West End Runners MV50 1172 2:56:54
597 2:57:06 Martin Lynch Hinckley RC MV40 858 2:56:50
598 2:57:07 Lisa Dixon Desford Striders FV45 966 2:56:30
599 2:57:07 Matt Baker Ripley RC SM 780 2:56:16
600 2:57:12 Andy Richardson Desford Striders MV40 524 2:56:13
601 2:57:15 Simon Bray Sinfin RC MV40 1452 2:56:43
602 2:57:17 Mark Warner Unattached MV40 985 2:56:41
603 2:57:24 Antony Stewart Bournville Harriers MV50 1 2:56:40
604 2:57:25 Rae Black Unattached SM 37 2:56:53
605 2:57:27 Helen Wyatt Shabba Runners FV35 944 2:56:22
606 2:57:27 Alice Maiden Unattached SF 1489 2:56:01
607 2:57:30 Ray Udall South Derbyshire RR MV60 776 2:57:23
608 2:57:37 Conrad Webbe West End Runners MV40 641 2:57:20
609 2:57:38 Chris Duro Derwent Runners MV50 1017 2:57:00
610 2:57:48 Jane White Team Anstey FV35 165 2:57:04
611 2:57:48 Christopher Foxall Unattached MV40 272 2:56:49
612 2:57:52 Tracey Glover South Derbyshire RR FV45 413 2:57:13
613 2:57:57 Mark Hopkins Unattached SM 877 2:57:02
614 2:57:58 Leah Boatman Roadhoggs Leicester AC SF 946 2:57:58
615 2:58:12 Amy Rudkin Speedhub FV35 356 2:57:17
616 2:58:13 Chris Woods Absolute Triathlon Club MV40 612 2:58:00
617 2:58:15 Steve Hickingbottom Birstall RC MV50 111 2:56:20
618 2:58:18 Sharon Collins Sinfin RC FV45 161 2:57:47
619 2:58:24 David Johnstone Poplar RC MV40 263 2:57:01
620 2:58:27 Richard Webster Unattached MV40 1025 2:57:39
621 2:58:33 Mark Walker Unattached SM 212 2:57:36
622 2:58:34 Michael Collins Sinfin RC MV40 160 2:58:03
623 2:58:41 Matthew Biddle Unattached MV40 1184 2:57:45
624 2:58:43 Catherine James Long Eaton RC FV35 541 2:57:46
625 2:58:44 Carmel Capelett Massey Ferguson RC FV35 577 2:58:08
626 2:58:47 Craig Clarke Unattached SM 1429 2:57:43
627 2:58:53 Amy Bradley Ripley RC FV35 468 2:58:02
628 2:58:55 Sally Hale Unattached SF 505 2:58:31
629 2:58:59 Gary Stretton Unattached MV40 1213 2:58:25
630 2:59:02 Martin Lee Unattached MV40 406 2:58:08
631 2:59:03 Lisa Stone Fleckney & Kibworth RC FV45 294 2:58:26
632 2:59:04 David Towey Bedford Harriers AC MV40 728 2:58:18
633 2:59:05 Jane Benson Gainsborough & Morton Str  FV45 1289 2:58:59
634 2:59:13 Liz Wilson Unattached FV35 1206 2:58:31
635 2:59:16 Ben Lyons SE Fitness SM 295 2:58:57
636 2:59:18 Marcus Shaikh Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV40 1277 2:58:45
637 2:59:19 Philip Makin Beeston AC MV40 1304 2:57:59
638 2:59:20 Ian Blessley Unattached SM 225 2:58:27
639 2:59:21 Charlotte Bull Desborough & Rothwell RC FV35 1266 2:58:35
640 2:59:24 Joanne Matthews Hermitage Harriers RC FV45 1021 2:58:09
641 2:59:28 Keeling Lianne Unattached FV35 59 2:58:43
642 2:59:34 Dennis Hussey Kings Heath RC SM 1545 2:58:28
643 2:59:36 Lucy Smith Steel City Striders RC SF 1366 2:58:40
644 2:59:37 Kirsty Black Stilton Striders RC FV35 804 2:58:59
645 2:59:37 John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs RC MV50 846 2:58:53
646 2:59:45 Julian Bloor Ilkeston RC FV45 540 2:58:55
647 2:59:45 Simone Ward Ilkeston RC FV35 233 2:58:56
648 2:59:51 Lisa Jones Unattached FV45 1211 2:58:45
649 2:59:55 Dylan Wright Unattached MV40 258 2:58:30
650 2:59:56 Alun Harcombe Unattached MV50 1537 2:59:40
651 3:00:15 Colin Lees BADGERS MV50 372 2:59:14
652 3:00:17 Harriette Salvage City of Birmingham Striders SF 786 2:59:52
653 3:00:21 Bryn Hall Unattached MV60 1254 2:59:52
654 3:00:23 Jenna Townend Poplar RC SF 107 2:59:34
655 3:00:35 Erin Roberts Tri Redditch FV35 795 3:00:10
656 3:00:42 Sharon Moore SE Fitness FV45 974 2:59:40
657 3:00:42 Adam Page SE Fitness SM 703 2:59:40
658 3:00:45 Matthew Henning Shelton Striders MV40 792 2:59:34
659 3:00:46 Andrew Gallimore Shelton Striders MV50 785 3:00:38
660 3:00:47 Stuart Meer Unattached MV40 533 3:00:09
661 3:00:51 Jonathan Short SRC Nottingham MV40 536 3:00:28
662 3:00:51 Bethany Ronchetti Unattached SF 757 3:00:06
663 3:00:53 Anna-Maria Kirk Fleckney & Kibworth RC FV35 1125 3:00:08
664 3:00:57 Donna Welsh Wigston Phoenix FV45 530 3:00:34
665 3:00:58 Rob Crow BADGERS MV50 402 2:59:56
666 3:00:59 NERYS Amaris Hatton Darts RC FV35 237 3:00:08
667 3:01:00 Gillian Jakeman Wootton Road Runners FV35 1507 3:00:26
668 3:01:07 Josh White Desford Striders SM 247 3:00:49
669 3:01:08 Craig Curtis Holme Pierrepont RC SM 798 3:00:40
670 3:01:11 Andy Parsons Redhill Road Runners MV50 1369 3:00:52
671 3:01:12 Dale Cave Owls AC MV40 1538 3:00:29
672 3:01:13 Caroline Davis Grantham RC FV45 440 3:00:14
673 3:01:20 Dan Trasler Sileby RC SM 470 2:59:57
674 3:01:21 Heidi Rose Wigston Phoenix SF 942 3:01:05
675 3:01:28 Sarah Kitchener Team ALDI FV35 856 3:00:26
676 3:01:28 Andrew Emmins Fleckney & Kibworth RC SM 423 3:00:31
677 3:01:30 Rob Pratt Hinckley RC MV50 75 3:00:13
678 3:01:30 Michelle Fowler Hinckley RC FV45 304 3:00:13
679 3:01:33 Ian Cotton Lawley RC SM 903 3:00:33
680 3:01:34 Sarah Bumpus-Bosch Unattached FV45 79 3:00:54
681 3:01:39 David Jones Stratford-upon-Avon AC MV60 312 3:01:20
682 3:01:39 Andrew Spencer Grantham RC MV50 1097 3:01:09
683 3:01:40 Jules Oliver West End Runners FV45 1086 3:00:31
684 3:01:40 Paul Jones West End Runners MV40 563 3:01:22
685 3:01:43 Dale Roebuck Unattached MV50 675 3:00:20
686 3:01:45 Casey Limmage Poplar RC SM 916 3:00:23
687 3:01:47 Matthew Sturgess Birstall RC SM 812 2:59:52
688 3:01:48 Simon Hudson Aldridge RC MV50 1145 3:01:02
689 3:01:51 Laura Harper South Derbyshire RR FV35 174 3:01:12
690 3:01:52 Rebecca Moult South Derbyshire RR SF 895 3:01:13
691 3:02:02 Neil Rayson Smalley Road Runners MV40 1302 3:00:56
692 3:02:02 Jason Rainbow Unattached MV40 358 3:01:03
693 3:02:03 Greeba Heard Stilton Striders RC FV45 1053 3:00:10
694 3:02:03 Vikki Mcbride Lawley RC FV35 660 3:01:03
695 3:02:08 Matthew Irons Coalville Triathlon Club MV40 1348 3:01:14
696 3:02:11 Paul Emes Lichfield RC MV40 988 3:01:25
697 3:02:15 Matt Smith Unattached SM 861 3:01:30
698 3:02:15 Martin Smith Unattached MV50 862 3:01:30
699 3:02:19 Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington AC MV40 359 3:01:11
700 3:02:21 Nivette Chester BADGERS FV35 1417 3:01:55
701 3:02:25 Liz Peel BADGERS FV35 66 3:01:53
702 3:02:50 Lisa Robinson Redhill Road Runners FV35 54 3:02:31
703 3:02:51 Claire Mosson Team Derby Runner FV35 624 3:02:14
704 3:03:02 Simon Moorhouse Buxton & District AC MV50 189 3:02:04
705 3:03:07 Claire Wood Notfast RC MV40 1458 3:01:58
706 3:03:07 Terry Bridgewater Unattached MV60 1475 3:02:11
707 3:03:11 Fiona Mongredien Unattached FV35 1130 3:02:06
708 3:03:15 Anthony Horstead Steel City Striders RC SM 1365 3:02:47
709 3:03:24 Vicky Mycroft Long Eaton RC FV45 367 3:02:42
710 3:03:30 Tracy Polak Southwell RC FV35 1501 3:03:14
711 3:03:37 Jane Hudson Long Eaton RC FV45 53 3:03:05
712 3:03:41 Stephen Doswell Bournville Harriers MV50 591 3:02:57
713 3:03:45 Sarah Johnson North Derbyshire RC FV35 1380 3:03:21
714 3:04:02 Andrew Scott Newark Striders RC MV50 1156 3:03:43
715 3:04:11 Jen Lovesey Bedford Harriers AC FV45 810 3:02:47
716 3:04:12 Ross Cunningham Unattached SM 1539 3:03:27
717 3:04:17 Mark Purvey Poplar RC SM 509 3:02:57
718 3:04:17 Craig Sharp Poplar RC MV40 201 3:02:54
719 3:04:25 Stacey Marston Bournville Harriers FV35 907 3:03:41
720 3:04:29 Jackie Duers Mansfield Harriers      FV45 721 3:03:52
721 3:04:30 Ashley Davenport Team Derby Runner SM 582 3:04:05
722 3:04:35 Ian Sullivan Holme Pierrepont RC MV40 134 3:04:07
723 3:04:36 Ruth Swain Holme Pierrepont RC FV35 1138 3:04:08
724 3:04:37 Scott Hayden Lliswerry Runners SM 849 3:03:43
725 3:04:38 Hannah Lee Washland Womens Runners SF 1114 3:04:00
726 3:04:38 Steve Wright Redway Runners MV40 1233 3:03:01
727 3:04:44 Zoe Mitchell Barnsley AC FV35 549 3:03:17
728 3:04:44 Lee Mitchell Barnsley AC MV40 550 3:03:17
729 3:04:45 Glen Ager Unattached MV40 19 3:03:42
730 3:04:47 Michael Green Kings Heath RC MV40 882 3:03:01
731 3:04:49 Ian Sylvester Hinckley RC MV60 857 3:03:49
732 3:04:50 Claire Millward Ashbourne RC FV35 1339 3:04:05
733 3:04:54 Kassia Gardner Leighton Buzzard AC FV35 644 3:04:19
734 3:04:58 Neil Mcdonald Wellingborough & District AC MV50 1414 3:04:25
735 3:05:08 Rebeka Cohen Hermitage Harriers RC SF 1487 3:04:14
736 3:05:13 Peter Grundy Unattached SM 450 3:04:38
737 3:05:28 Matt Brookwell Unattached MV40 1242 3:04:23
738 3:05:38 Geoff Law Birstall RC MV50 1508 3:04:37
739 3:05:44 Stephen Banks Lincoln & District RRC MV40 334 3:04:40
740 3:05:51 Rebecca Yates Team Derby Runner FV35 1376 3:05:11
741 3:05:54 Jonathan Clark Unattached MV50 618 3:04:23
742 3:05:57 Narinder Bains Sphinx AC MV50 349 3:04:37
743 3:05:57 Jane Edwards Sphinx AC FV45 348 3:04:38
744 3:06:01 Barbara Delaney Washland Womens Runners FV35 102 3:05:11
745 3:06:01 Amanda Holland Redway Runners SF 1092 3:04:59
746 3:06:02 Pet Hedges Redway Runners FV45 1135 3:04:59
747 3:06:08 James Hutcheson Team ALDI MV40 1500 3:04:18
748 3:06:08 Graham Hetherington Team ALDI MV40 1503 3:04:19
749 3:06:12 Melanie Hopewell Unattached FV35 1212 3:05:06
750 3:06:23 Paul Glover South Derbyshire RR MV50 414 3:05:45
751 3:06:26 Amanda Wiggins Spa Striders RC SF 149 3:06:00
752 3:06:26 Doug Rattray Spa Striders RC SM 73 3:06:00
753 3:06:36 John Killingworth Unattached MV40 1200 3:06:00
754 3:06:37 Donna Lancaster Smalley Road Runners SF 542 3:05:31
755 3:06:38 Claire Steele Derwent Runners FV45 686 3:06:01
756 3:06:41 Jan Wheatcroft Shelton Striders FV45 1175 3:05:50
757 3:06:44 Glenn Dickinson Redway Runners MV50 1343 3:05:06
758 3:06:50 Penny Walton Beeston AC FV45 42 3:05:50
759 3:06:59 Helen Joy Team Derby Runner FV35 1322 3:06:19
760 3:07:07 Chris Peach Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV50 669 3:06:10
761 3:07:12 Andrea Winkless Barrow Runners FV45 62 3:06:29
762 3:07:12 Rachel Robinson Wreake Runners FV35 633 3:06:29
763 3:07:13 Helen Treece Team Derby Runner FV45 1220 3:06:33
764 3:07:18 Gillian Lynes Derwent Runners SF 889 3:06:14
765 3:07:19 Bryan Nelson West End Runners MV50 511 3:06:09
766 3:07:21 Luke Skillington Unattached SM 215 3:06:25
767 3:07:27 Darren Cox Kings Heath RC SM 88 3:05:37
768 3:07:27 David Teedon Kings Heath RC MV50 1315 3:06:18
769 3:07:31 Richard Durance Holme Pierrepont RC MV60 244 3:07:14
770 3:07:37 Chris Taylor Unattached MV50 483 3:07:37
771 3:07:42 Amy Coombe Team Anstey SF 564 3:06:59
772 3:07:48 Andrew Zyngiel Ashbourne RC MV40 262 3:07:37
773 3:07:51 Claire Hirons Unattached FV35 1319 3:07:13
774 3:07:51 Claire Mullane Unattached FV35 1290 3:07:13
775 3:08:04 Gary Henly Barlestone St Giles RC MV40 638 3:07:24
776 3:08:08 Stuart Wischhusen Unattached SM 569 3:06:50
777 3:08:10 Elaine Jeffery Lordshill Road Runners FV55 206 3:07:29
778 3:08:14 Ann Trett Fenland Running & AC SF 1479 3:07:08
779 3:08:20 Paulina Cartwright Unattached SF 887 3:06:48
780 3:08:20 Greg Pollard Hinckley RC MV40 171 3:07:17
781 3:08:35 Caroline Loom Southwell RC FV35 749 3:08:19
782 3:08:43 Haden Smith Unattached SM 293 3:08:13
783 3:08:57 Marie Wilford Huncote Harriers FV45 61 3:08:01
784 3:08:57 Clair Davis Huncote Harriers FV35 635 3:08:35
785 3:08:58 Martin Coley Huncote Harriers MV40 290 3:08:36
786 3:09:03 Sara Carter Newark Striders RC FV35 1205 3:08:13
787 3:09:05 Gary Colman Unattached MV40 867 3:07:40
788 3:09:05 Sarah Allen Notts Women Runners SF 478 3:08:14
789 3:09:07 Stuart Hunter Shepshed RC MV50 576 3:07:38
790 3:09:23 Kate Waddicor Sheffield RC FV55 1291 3:08:36
791 3:09:23 Holly Evans Unattached SF 1176 3:08:40
792 3:09:36 Andrew Kennedy Unattached SM 1155 3:09:02
793 3:09:39 Marie Pearce Team Derby Runner FV35 532 3:08:54
794 3:09:41 Ben Birkett-Smith Poplar RC SM 313 3:08:20
795 3:09:47 Andrew Downes Nuneaton Harriers   MV40 507 3:08:39
796 3:09:47 Anne Grant Nuneaton Harriers   FV45 668 3:08:39
797 3:09:57 Helen Wyer Kings Heath RC SF 104 3:08:10
798 3:10:04 Stuart Dewdney Unattached MV50 658 3:09:33
799 3:10:15 Martyn Farmer MVH Tri Club MV40 913 3:09:29
800 3:10:22 Sophie Abbott Massey Ferguson RC SF 807 3:09:22
801 3:10:25 Gillian Brightwell Wellingborough & District AC FV55 1318 3:09:26
802 3:10:27 Daniel Howley Stilton Striders RC SM 1300 3:09:11
803 3:10:32 Emma Thornelow North Derbyshire RC FV35 848 3:09:53
804 3:10:32 Chris Pattison Derbyshire Dynamos MV50 153 3:10:02
805 3:10:35 Beth Waite Beaumont RC FV35 665 3:09:11
806 3:10:35 Danielle Mayes Beaumont RC SF 544 3:09:12
807 3:10:36 Sally Hull Team Derby Runner FV35 184 3:09:22
808 3:10:38 James Meade Wootton Road Runners MV40 1333 3:08:41
809 3:10:42 Gary Taylor Unattached MV40 865 3:10:15
810 3:10:44 Darren Hayes Ilkeston RC MV40 128 3:09:55
811 3:10:52 Christopher Jones Lawley RC MV40 656 3:09:25
812 3:11:03 Jack Ismail Poplar RC MV60 462 3:09:42
813 3:11:17 Breslin William Derwent Runners MV40 132 3:10:57
814 3:11:23 Christopher Brown Werrington Joggers MV50 386 3:10:14
815 3:11:32 Rachel Shambrook Redhill Road Runners FV35 176 3:10:45
816 3:11:33 Justin O'brien Poplar RC MV40 172 3:10:41
817 3:11:34 Kasia Stachowiak Unattached SF 1235 3:10:38
818 3:11:44 Darryl Johnson Hermitage Harriers RC MV40 1407 3:10:54
819 3:11:46 Rebecca Barber Team Derby Runner FV35 1375 3:10:07
820 3:11:46 Dean Ward Shelton Striders MV40 489 3:10:33
821 3:11:53 Debbie Smith Barrow Runners FV45 230 3:10:41
822 3:11:54 Alan Argyle BADGERS MV60 580 3:11:13
823 3:11:57 Maggie Turner Unattached FV45 164 3:11:20
824 3:12:19 Brian Geeson Barrow Runners MV50 1345 3:11:47
825 3:12:30 Steve Dyer Unattached MV40 224 3:11:22
826 3:12:32 Bob Carruthers Lincoln & District RRC MV40 741 3:12:04
827 3:12:41 Damian Miles Desford Striders MV40 253 3:11:51
828 3:12:45 Kate Evans Spa Striders RC FV45 159 3:11:42
829 3:12:48 Kate Parry Huncote Harriers FV35 223 3:11:45
830 3:12:50 Michelle Needham Clowne RRC FV35 893 3:12:26
831 3:12:52 John Roe Unattached MV60 1404 3:11:37
832 3:12:52 Richard Guest Hinckley RC SM 156 3:11:48
833 3:13:01 David Stevenson Unattached SM 1239 3:11:51
834 3:13:06 Anna Gee Erewash Valley RC FV35 672 3:11:51
835 3:13:10 Gemma Stone Unattached FV35 995 3:12:22
836 3:13:10 Heather Webster North Derbyshire RC SF 1447 3:12:24
837 3:13:14 Patricia Sidebottom Charnwood AC FV45 548 3:12:29
838 3:13:18 Vince Mcniffe Sleaford Striders AC MV50 1275 3:12:14
839 3:13:20 Serena Baker BADGERS FV35 1486 3:12:48
840 3:13:20 Emma Lyons Unattached FV35 871 3:12:27
841 3:13:22 Sabrina Cox Unattached SF 565 3:12:36
842 3:13:30 Andy Wilkinson Sphinx AC SM 806 3:12:29
843 3:13:30 Lisa Ellis Beaumont RC FV45 1382 3:12:07
844 3:13:36 Andy Morgan Unattached MV50 552 3:12:55
845 3:13:36 Lisa Tillson Unattached FV35 1437 3:13:10
846 3:13:41 Rosemary Royles Unattached FV45 837 3:13:02
847 3:14:00 Melanie Standbrook Skegness & District RC FV35 1411 3:12:54
848 3:14:00 Dan Francis Skegness & District RC MV40 278 3:12:17
849 3:14:07 Alex Hall Shelton Striders FV45 614 3:12:54
850 3:14:08 Sarah Garford Hinckley RC FV35 1352 3:13:16
851 3:14:19 Andy Tatarczuk Unattached MV40 637 3:13:03
852 3:14:22 Nicola Lomas Unattached SF 1494 3:13:44
853 3:14:22 Simon Hammonds Coalville Triathlon Club SM 1285 3:13:29
854 3:14:26 Maria White Long Eaton RC FV35 841 3:13:43
855 3:14:31 David Lunn South Derbyshire RR MV50 115 3:13:00
856 3:14:31 James Dickinson Unattached SM 1314 3:13:09
857 3:14:31 Janine Buck Stamford Striders FV45 1123 3:12:35
858 3:14:32 Carolyne Browne Peel Road Runners FV45 1337 3:13:14
859 3:14:33 Alison Flower Shelton Striders FV35 195 3:13:19
860 3:14:33 Lauren Bjorn Erewash Valley RC SF 751 3:13:08
861 3:14:37 Sian Hamilton Washland Womens Runners FV45 10 3:13:25
862 3:14:40 James Padvis Massey Ferguson RC MV40 482 3:13:40
863 3:14:42 Jen Palmer 4 Life Tri Club FV35 1272 3:14:00
864 3:14:43 Simon Marvel Stamford Striders MV50 553 3:13:40
865 3:14:44 Paul Williams Unattached MV40 1196 3:13:25
866 3:14:47 Hayley Purdy Redhill Road Runners SF 498 3:13:58
867 3:14:57 Jim Richardson Sinfin RC MV40 746 3:14:44
868 3:15:00 Penny Durance Southwell RC FV55 243 3:14:43
869 3:15:01 Cheryl Wright Desford Striders FV35 455 3:14:39
870 3:15:02 Paolo Iorio Unattached MV40 537 3:14:12
871 3:15:11 Sam Hill Team ALDI SF 1499 3:13:22
872 3:15:16 Sally Henderson Hinckley RC FV35 24 3:14:25
873 3:15:18 Mark Turner Werrington Joggers MV40 1122 3:14:09
874 3:15:21 Katie Smith Hermitage Harriers RC SF 1095 3:14:26
875 3:15:22 Claire Lowe Unattached FV35 1395 3:13:57
876 3:15:32 Darren Wilson Team Derby Runner MV40 1347 3:14:47
877 3:15:48 Huw Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV40 662 3:14:08
878 3:15:57 Catherine Eden Erewash Valley RC FV35 56 3:14:45
879 3:16:14 Paul Webster Shelton Striders MV60 113 3:15:07
880 3:16:19 Julie Thompson Beaumont RC FV45 442 3:14:52
881 3:16:20 Shelley Swift UKA FV35 886 3:15:32
882 3:16:35 Sean Tebbutt Wigston Phoenix MV40 529 3:16:12
883 3:16:36 Louise Jinks Werrington Joggers FV45 97 3:15:28
884 3:16:36 Rosslyn Hamlyn Werrington Joggers FV45 335 3:15:28
885 3:16:38 Yan Cain Shelton Striders FV35 182 3:15:58
886 3:16:44 Will Pither Hinckley RC MV40 828 3:15:44
887 3:16:44 Jane Wheeler Hinckley RC FV35 602 3:15:28
888 3:16:53 Alison Allsopp Unattached FV35 1249 3:16:11
889 3:16:53 Suzanne Matthews Unattached FV35 168 3:16:11
890 3:16:56 Zoe Nelmes Exmouth Running Belles FV45 1492 3:16:19
891 3:16:56 Jeremy Nelmes Unattached MV40 1493 3:16:19
892 3:17:01 Donna Berry Squirrels FV45 1191 3:16:12
893 3:17:02 Jeri Simpson Sleaford Striders AC SF 481 3:16:01
894 3:17:03 Joanne Davies BADGERS FV35 401 3:16:01
895 3:17:15 Andrea Ellwood Unattached FV45 831 3:15:31
896 3:17:22 Lee Renshaw Unattached SM 915 3:16:19
897 3:17:32 Anna Mulligan-Freeman Long Eaton RC FV35 33 3:16:49
898 3:17:35 Karen Mullin Unattached SF 495 3:17:00
899 3:17:45 Neil Emerson Grantham RC MV50 639 3:16:16
900 3:17:48 Linda Penman Unattached FV45 1024 3:16:35
901 3:17:50 Steve Gray Derwent Runners MV50 1002 3:17:02
902 3:17:56 Shafique Ahmad Unattached SM 1013 3:16:59
903 3:18:01 Danielle Elliot Unattached SF 1420 3:17:02
904 3:18:04 Katie Gibbins Hermitage Harriers RC SM 502 3:16:52
905 3:18:04 Jo Leadbeater Hermitage Harriers RC SF 503 3:16:52
906 3:18:11 Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners FV55 894 3:16:55
907 3:18:17 Danniella Wood Erewash Valley RC FV35 1425 3:17:05
908 3:18:20 The Ashby Ivanhoe Runners MV40 649 3:16:10
909 3:18:32 Lisa Carter Unattached FV35 277 3:17:43
910 3:18:33 Alison Duggan Washland Womens Runners FV35 809 3:17:19
911 3:18:36 Liz Phillips Shelton Striders FV45 446 3:17:23
912 3:18:50 Cathy Stevenson 4 Life Tri Club FV35 636 3:18:08
913 3:18:52 Richard Flye Unattached MV50 683 3:17:40
914 3:19:00 Emma Desbruslais Werrington Joggers SF 1421 3:18:00
915 3:19:05 Kevan Howarth Sileby RC MV50 1037 3:17:39
916 3:19:19 Peter Schofield Spa Striders RC MV50 1161 3:18:53
917 3:19:20 Lisa Williams UKnetrunner FV35 1195 3:18:01
918 3:19:21 Tiffany Upton Team Derby Runner FV45 599 3:18:08
919 3:19:22 Fiona Hawkins Team Derby Runner FV35 222 3:18:43
920 3:19:22 Edward Buda Ilkeston RC MV40 766 3:18:34
921 3:19:30 Steve Taylor-Smith Team Derby Runner MV40 520 3:17:28
922 3:19:32 Paul Holdich West End Runners MV40 303 3:18:21
923 3:19:43 Michael Broadhurst Team Derby Runner MV40 116 3:19:06
924 3:20:15 Claire Griffiths Long Eaton RC SF 1359 3:18:52
925 3:20:22 Alison Salisbury Barrow Runners FV45 404 3:19:28
926 3:20:27 Toni Gibiino Fetch Everyone MV40 1384 3:20:11
927 3:20:28 Gemma Bettoney Poplar RC FV35 710 3:18:49
928 3:20:29 Becky Turner Lincoln & District RRC FV35 664 3:19:24
929 3:20:29 Tracey Griffiths Huncote Harriers FV45 575 3:19:38
930 3:20:29 Laura Forster Unattached SF 1522 3:19:46
931 3:20:29 Rachel Toplis Long Eaton RC SF 11 3:19:58
932 3:20:31 Samantha Blease UKnetrunner FV35 1194 3:19:16
933 3:20:41 Helen Fensome Erewash Valley RC SF 853 3:19:30
934 3:20:42 Sarah Deeming Unattached SF 1250 3:19:30
935 3:20:45 Helen Schofield Stamford Striders FV35 190 3:18:50
936 3:20:52 Ed Briggs Hinckley RC MV40 653 3:19:56
937 3:21:02 Stephen Ingham Poplar RC MV60 459 3:20:06
938 3:21:02 Selena Tye Washland Womens Runners FV35 1113 3:19:49
939 3:21:06 Matthew Butlin Unattached SM 1441 3:20:19
940 3:21:07 Richard Hamblett BADGERS SM 292 3:20:41
941 3:21:17 Jackie Howarth Ragdale Runners FV55 1309 3:19:42
942 3:21:17 David Hall Stilton Striders RC MV60 996 3:19:43
943 3:21:34 Abi Vernon West End Runners FV35 590 3:20:01
944 3:21:50 Chris Hart Kenilworth Runners MV50 676 3:20:41
945 3:22:22 Kerry Horton Unattached FV35 270 3:21:59
946 3:22:27 Paul Jones Birchfield Harriers MV50 1169 3:21:39
947 3:22:27 Katrina Wyke Aldridge RC FV35 1128 3:21:40
948 3:22:39 Louise Caller Unattached FV35 318 3:21:08
949 3:22:39 Jennifer Sawyer Unattached FV35 317 3:21:08
950 3:22:46 Laura Froggatt Long Eaton RC FV35 269 3:22:03
951 3:22:47 Elinor Butterfield Lincoln & District RRC FV35 477 3:21:38
952 3:22:48 Dorinda Mason Smalley Road Runners FV45 787 3:21:41
953 3:22:53 Gavin Wright Unattached SM 935 3:21:59
954 3:23:09 James Moreland Unattached SM 1061 3:22:25
955 3:23:10 James Booker Derwent Runners SM 99 3:22:23
956 3:23:12 Emma Drury Team Anstey SF 447 3:22:28
957 3:23:12 Jon Norwell Team Anstey SM 83 3:21:21
958 3:23:19 Bobby Badesha Titan Triathlon Club SM 368 3:21:48
959 3:23:20 George Stevens Unattached MV40 819 3:21:27
960 3:23:27 Suze Moore Holme Pierrepont RC FV35 1396 3:22:59
961 3:23:31 Lesley Taylor Unattached FV45 484 3:22:18
962 3:23:33 Michele Lattimore Leicester Triathlon Club FV35 101 3:22:08
963 3:23:41 Mary Nealon Rugby & Northampton AC FV55 523 3:21:39
964 3:23:41 Louise Mcquade Long Eaton RC FV45 1284 3:22:21
965 3:23:42 Annette Russell Unattached FV35 1000 3:22:55
966 3:23:50 Ruth Jeffery Itchen Spitfires RC SF 205 3:23:09
967 3:23:51 Chris Spencer Barrow Runners FV45 631 3:22:50
968 3:23:51 Abigail Thomas Unattached FV35 1244 3:22:45
969 3:23:51 Ingrid Cain Dudley Kingswrd RC FV55 1243 3:22:45
970 3:23:52 Sarah Orchard Leicester Triathlon Club FV35 1402 3:22:28
971 3:24:02 Sarah Pryor Unattached FV35 405 3:23:09
972 3:24:05 Vivien Betts West End Runners FV35 1048 3:22:31
973 3:24:12 Vicky Mawji Unattached FV35 1336 3:23:10
974 3:24:18 Rob Bing Wellingborough & District AC MV40 95 3:23:20
975 3:24:18 Kurt Powers Unattached SM 1517 3:23:22
976 3:24:19 Claire Limmage Poplar RC SF 917 3:22:41
977 3:24:19 Sarah Johnson Poplar RC FV35 353 3:22:40
978 3:24:19 Kerry Powers Unattached FV35 1516 3:23:24
979 3:24:28 Gareth Davies Unattached MV40 1370 3:22:31
980 3:24:31 Emma Sowden Stamford Striders SF 1331 3:22:35
981 3:24:32 Rachel Hover Unattached FV45 752 3:22:45
982 3:24:33 Melanie Boulter Long Eaton RC FV35 1305 3:23:13
983 3:24:34 Kim Chant Unattached FV45 900 3:23:10
984 3:24:42 Michael Drury Redhill Road Runners MV40 1168 3:23:55
985 3:24:44 Karen Wilks South Derbyshire RR FV45 1357 3:22:49
986 3:24:44 Seran Bradley South Derbyshire RR FV35 1326 3:22:49
987 3:24:45 Claire Edwards Huncote Harriers SF 38 3:23:47
988 3:24:51 Kelly Chapman Unattached FV45 1390 3:22:52
989 3:24:56 Kerry Zyngiel Ashbourne RC FV35 261 3:23:42
990 3:24:57 Tracy Carr Unattached FV45 606 3:24:08
991 3:25:02 Sharon Jackson Unattached FV35 1224 3:23:59
992 3:25:02 Angus Filshie Unattached MV40 248 3:23:59
993 3:25:05 Martin Bullivant Unattached MV40 1163 3:23:13
994 3:25:07 Jane Collingham Wreake Runners FV55 1026 3:24:21
995 3:25:09 Leah Wright Unattached FV35 1386 3:23:32
996 3:25:11 Jon Rawson Newark Striders RC MV40 55 3:23:34
997 3:25:11 Richard Handley Lawley RC SM 1426 3:23:42
998 3:25:14 Nick Cosh Lawley RC SM 838 3:23:41
999 3:25:14 Lisa Mcfetridge Unattached SF 1512 3:23:44
1000 3:25:25 Alexandra Sharp Massey Ferguson RC SF 141 3:24:23
1001 3:25:36 Clare Mcalinden Unattached FV35 256 3:24:45
1002 3:25:44 Jon Wilson Stilton Striders RC MV50 725 3:23:49
1003 3:25:53 Rachel Samuel Holme Pierrepont RC SF 93 3:25:06
1004 3:25:53 Melanie Thorpe Unattached FV35 67 3:25:12
1005 3:25:54 Helen Allen Unattached FV35 217 3:25:12
1006 3:25:54 Sheena Parry Team Derby Runner FV35 1256 3:25:18
1007 3:25:54 Netty Stevens Team Derby Runner FV45 1294 3:25:18
1008 3:25:56 Daniel Sloka Unattached SM 280 3:24:34
1009 3:26:06 Sophie Lavender Werrington Joggers SF 1096 3:26:06
1010 3:26:14 Tamsin Greaves Unattached FV45 1271 3:24:30
1011 3:26:35 John Ingram Unattached MV60 802 3:25:48
1012 3:26:45 Daniel Tilley Unattached SM 1344 3:26:02
1013 3:26:46 Bonita Keay Unattached FV35 211 3:25:45
1014 3:26:52 Pip Mattock Poplar RC FV35 298 3:25:13
1015 3:26:54 Elizabeth Aspden-Mansfield Hinckley RC FV45 744 3:25:54
1016 3:26:56 Jenny Tattersall South Derbyshire RR FV35 879 3:25:18
1017 3:27:01 Charlotte May-SINCLAIR Hinckley RC SF 896 3:25:13
1018 3:27:03 Anne Wells BADGERS FV55 328 3:25:47
1019 3:27:07 Lee Talbot Unattached SM 847 3:25:37
1020 3:27:11 Matt Liggins Unattached SM 1247 3:26:07
1021 3:27:12 Nicola Dutton Hinckley RC FV35 1401 3:25:22
1022 3:27:12 Rebecca Ivin Unattached SF 424 3:25:57
1023 3:27:16 Helen Manton Peel Road Runners FV45 84 3:25:57
1024 3:27:19 Marie Concannon Unattached FV45 1043 3:25:54
1025 3:27:19 Sharon Newman Bournville Harriers FV35 1410 3:26:36
1026 3:27:22 Victoria Thurlby Holme Pierrepont RC FV35 1405 3:25:23
1027 3:27:33 Kate Sergent Stratford-upon-Avon AC FV55 309 3:26:21
1028 3:27:33 Robert Dimbleby Northbrook AC SM 255 3:26:32
1029 3:27:44 Murray Eden West End Runners FV55 651 3:26:35
1030 3:27:51 Louise Robinson Long Eaton RC FV35 1403 3:26:29
1031 3:27:54 Tim Pole Unattached MV50 571 3:26:08
1032 3:27:54 Alison Allan Poplar RC FV45 49 3:26:06
1033 3:27:54 Jo Reuben Barrow Runners FV35 820 3:26:07
1034 3:27:58 Joanna Muzzell Washland Womens Runners FV35 1317 3:26:44
1035 3:28:09 Sara Lorking Desborough Rapid SF 1325 3:26:29
1036 3:28:10 Emma Bullock Unattached FV35 1041 3:26:38
1037 3:28:30 Hannah Wintrip South Derbyshire RR SF 417 3:27:50
1038 3:28:36 Paul Bentley Barrow Runners SM 4 3:27:25
1039 3:28:37 Paul Rockey Unattached MV40 323 3:27:40
1040 3:28:47 Sue Bosley West End Runners FV45 445 3:27:37
1041 3:29:00 Maureen Su Run Through FV35 1529 3:27:59
1042 3:29:05 Angela Fisher Nuneaton Harriers   FV55 343 3:27:57
1043 3:29:06 Louise Bowie Unattached FV35 464 3:28:07
1044 3:29:17 David Pitchford Poplar RC SM 80 3:28:25
1045 3:29:26 Andrew Bennett Hatton Darts RC MV40 274 3:27:31
1046 3:29:30 Peter Teige Unattached MV60 1470 3:28:15
1047 3:29:36 Brian Walkling Stilton Striders RC MV40 1279 3:27:40
1048 3:30:04 Sarah Baggott Birchfield Harriers FV35 144 3:28:58
1049 3:30:09 Kelly Ford BADGERS FV35 1215 3:28:24
1050 3:30:14 Alison Briance Unattached FV35 570 3:28:37
1051 3:30:21 Sarah Kuehne Long Eaton RC FV35 999 3:28:58
1052 3:30:22 Marc Kinch Long Eaton RC MV40 972 3:28:57
1053 3:30:38 Richard Walker Absolute Triathlon Club MV50 1269 3:29:56
1054 3:30:43 Scott Marshall YMCA MV40 1392 3:29:30
1055 3:30:46 Katy Kasper Unattached SF 1361 3:29:48
1056 3:31:00 Heather Grant Sileby RC FV35 475 3:29:02
1057 3:31:04 Jill Colyer Unattached FV55 1474 3:30:08
1058 3:31:06 Rachel Bird Unattached FV35 1198 3:29:53
1059 3:31:06 Charlotte Fovargue Unattached SF 1199 3:29:53
1060 3:31:24 Louise Newcombe Werrington Joggers FV35 1006 3:30:25
1061 3:31:28 Maggie Dawkins Unattached FV45 456 3:30:28
1062 3:31:36 Lisa Thompson Bournville Harriers FV45 1241 3:29:45
1063 3:31:43 David Murray Kenilworth Runners MV50 399 3:30:22
1064 3:31:54 Michelle Hart Kenilworth Runners FV45 579 3:30:46
1065 3:32:00 Anna Schofield Unattached FV55 378 3:30:48
1066 3:32:08 Yvonne Faulkner BADGERS FV35 220 3:31:27
1067 3:32:12 Tony Johnson Poplar RC MV40 352 3:30:33
1068 3:32:14 Richard Hamill West End Runners MV40 331 3:31:03
1069 3:32:21 Susan Harris Derwent Runners FV35 609 3:31:44
1070 3:32:27 Steve Hawkes Rugeley & District AC MV40 1346 3:30:33
1071 3:32:44 Ian Scott Holme Pierrepont RC MV40 1221 3:31:23
1072 3:32:47 Paul Toms Unattached MV40 940 3:30:59
1073 3:32:57 Emily Jackson Unattached FV35 291 3:31:15
1074 3:32:57 Tracy Jackson Sneyd Striders RC FV35 192 3:31:15
1075 3:33:01 Gilly Mcloughlin Unattached FV35 1229 3:31:18
1076 3:33:16 Carl Woodhouse Unattached MV40 346 3:31:42
1077 3:33:17 Louisa Taylor Poplar RC FV35 86 3:31:38
1078 3:33:20 Carol Haylett Desford Striders FV45 594 3:31:47
1079 3:33:30 Alison Coulam Squirrels FV35 969 3:32:29
1080 3:33:31 Justina Rice Unattached FV35 1203 3:32:13
1081 3:33:33 Simon Phillips Unattached MV40 1204 3:32:14
1082 3:33:34 Beth White Desford Striders SF 1085 3:32:05
1083 3:33:34 Gemma Phillips Desford Striders SF 535 3:32:05
1084 3:33:44 Sheree Wheatley Poplar RC SF 202 3:32:00
1085 3:33:54 Stuart Coe Beaumont RC MV60 1335 3:32:30
1086 3:33:58 Sarah Odom Wigston Phoenix FV35 106 3:32:31
1087 3:34:04 Jessica Wright Unattached SF 1313 3:33:22
1088 3:34:15 Celine Bradburn Unattached FV35 167 3:32:31
1089 3:34:29 Charlotte Pollard Hermitage Harriers RC FV45 1077 3:33:17
1090 3:34:31 Sue Hammond Unattached FV55 126 3:33:51
1091 3:34:32 Steve Bryant-Brown Unattached MV40 17 3:33:23
1092 3:34:43 Judith Baser Wigston Phoenix FV55 302 3:33:14
1093 3:34:55 Georgina Newcombe Stilton Striders RC FV55 910 3:33:20
1094 3:35:14 Heidi Josephs North Derbyshire RC FV35 1143 3:33:08
1095 3:35:30 Barry Saunders South Derbyshire RR MV50 232 3:34:00
1096 3:35:30 Paula Warrington West End Runners FV45 1150 3:33:56
1097 3:35:42 Paul Walker Unattached MV40 1534 3:33:50
1098 3:35:46 Mel Loyeau Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffs FV45 1334 3:34:02
1099 3:36:15 Mike Dunne Kings Heath RC SM 607 3:34:24
1100 3:36:20 Sharon Hamill West End Runners FV45 332 3:35:10
1101 3:36:26 Neil Rigby Shelton Striders MV40 210 3:35:33
1102 3:36:37 Paul Grubb BADGERS MV40 528 3:35:05
1103 3:36:40 Lauren Gray Sileby RC SF 845 3:34:42
1104 3:36:40 Judi Minty Sileby RC FV35 474 3:34:42
1105 3:36:49 Kate Levick Crystal Peaks Runners FV45 1116 3:35:39
1106 3:36:50 Stephen Brown Unattached MV40 421 3:35:54
1107 3:36:52 Luke Smith Wreake Runners SM 420 3:35:56
1108 3:37:00 Jackie Smith Notts Women Runners FV45 276 3:36:07
1109 3:37:21 Dawn Morley Unattached FV45 1542 3:35:52
1110 3:37:27 Gill Wallace Lawley RC FV35 992 3:35:59
1111 3:37:30 Eva Kovacs Bedford Harriers AC FV45 321 3:36:06
1112 3:37:31 Kerry Bate Desborough & Rothwell RC FV35 1094 3:36:02
1113 3:37:32 Emma Holttum Stamford Striders FV35 1120 3:35:36
1114 3:37:33 Anthony Maher Unattached SM 497 3:36:21
1115 3:37:33 Clare Morley Stamford Striders FV45 1225 3:35:37
1116 3:37:39 Tony Evans Team Derby Runner MV60 1453 3:35:58
1117 3:37:44 Ruth Evans Desford Striders FV55 835 3:36:15
1118 3:37:45 Sara Penketh Werrington Joggers FV45 360 3:36:00
1119 3:37:46 Elizabeth Lees Hinckley RC FV35 808 3:35:57
1120 3:38:05 Luke Styles Unattached SM 1146 3:37:02
1121 3:38:07 Adrian Crowe Unattached MV60 129 3:37:10
1122 3:38:23 William Diver Werrington Joggers MV60 572 3:36:41
1123 3:38:36 Laura Canning Unattached FV35 957 3:37:18
1124 3:38:49 Margaret Cowling Shelton Striders FV55 412 3:37:06
1125 3:39:02 Claire Whitrick Lawley RC SF 1374 3:37:33
1126 3:39:18 Lisa Jay Massey Ferguson RC FV35 30 3:38:09
1127 3:39:22 Nicola Smart Chasewater RC FV35 687 3:38:06
1128 3:39:23 Sandra Cairns Unattached FV45 605 3:38:06
1129 3:39:31 Sarah Tallett Unattached FV35 753 3:37:56
1130 3:39:34 Casey Trueman Long Eaton RC FV35 823 3:38:10
1131 3:39:38 Jo Butler Hatton Darts RC FV45 275 3:37:41
1132 3:39:40 Vivienne Craven Redhill Road Runners FV35 723 3:38:51
1133 3:39:49 Christopher Doran Hinckley RC MV40 701 3:39:05
1134 3:39:50 Dean Staniforth Unattached MV50 933 3:38:53
1135 3:39:53 Laura Ellis Kimberley & District Striders FV35 373 3:38:29
1136 3:40:09 Meena Booth West End Runners FV45 878 3:38:59
1137 3:40:27 Vicky Morris BADGERS FV35 779 3:39:25
1138 3:40:28 Gemma Hind Clowne RRC SF 990 3:38:47
1139 3:40:31 Patrick Tyers Unattached MV40 389 3:39:33
1140 3:40:40 Lisa Godfrey Hermitage Harriers RC SF 920 3:38:59
1141 3:40:43 Janice Wainwright Unattached FV45 124 3:40:00
1142 3:40:53 Nicola Briggs Unattached FV35 1491 3:39:32
1143 3:41:05 Stacey Atkins Newark Striders RC SF 860 3:39:01
1144 3:41:06 Naomi Steel Unattached FV35 654 3:39:51
1145 3:41:12 Barbara Hall Unattached FV55 997 3:39:37
1146 3:41:19 Amy Johnson Unattached SF 984 3:39:41
1147 3:41:24 Nicola Marshall Wootton Road Runners FV35 1259 3:40:43
1148 3:41:51 Katrina Hallett Derwent Runners SF 836 3:41:03
1149 3:41:52 Andy Tidmarsh Derwent Runners SM 1342 3:40:40
1150 3:41:54 Andrea Earley Hinckley RC FV45 63 3:40:06
1151 3:42:22 Shaun Borrill Long Eaton RC MV50 1075 3:40:58
1152 3:42:35 Zena Bridges Unattached FV35 58 3:41:25
1153 3:42:38 Andrea Kelly Notts Women Runners FV45 842 3:40:59
1154 3:42:52 Ann-Marie Tyrer Lawley RC FV35 684 3:41:24
1155 3:42:56 Terri Turner Unattached SF 375 3:41:04
1156 3:43:02 Helen Johnson Poplar RC FV35 5 3:41:18
1157 3:43:21 Alex Pipes Witham Runners SM 1473 3:42:23
1158 3:43:27 Grainne Bermingham Bournville Harriers FV35 466 3:41:36
1159 3:43:47 Debbi Payne Hermitage Harriers RC FV45 773 3:42:06
1160 3:43:48 Fiona Wright Lawley RC FV35 897 3:42:53
1161 3:43:58 Sarah Helmore Poplar RC FV35 284 3:42:20
1162 3:44:11 Caity Wilson Huncote Harriers FV35 108 3:42:33
1163 3:44:15 Helen Metcalfe Stilton Striders RC FV35 1218 3:42:19
1164 3:44:30 Gillian Jarvis Lichfield RC FV45 708 3:42:38
1165 3:44:39 Daniel Connolly Massey Ferguson RC MV40 35 3:44:39
1166 3:44:45 Sheila Clark Unattached FV55 1519 3:42:53
1167 3:44:48 Madgalena Lakomska Unattached FV35 626 3:43:10
1168 3:45:05 Colin Sinnott North Derbyshire RC MV60 1142 3:42:59
1169 3:45:12 Lisa Machin Long Eaton RC FV35 306 3:44:29
1170 3:45:14 Mark Thompson Beaumont RC MV40 441 3:43:46
1171 3:45:18 Wendy Lawson Redhill Road Runners FV45 1126 3:44:12
1172 3:45:22 Mukesh Manani Unattached MV40 1268 3:44:05
1173 3:45:32 Clare Biddle Unattached SF 554 3:44:39
1174 3:45:38 Kerry Cooper Unattached FV35 1286 3:44:44
1175 3:45:39 Elizabeth Milne Unattached SF 403 3:44:29
1176 3:46:21 Caroline Robertson Stamford Striders FV35 621 3:44:26
1177 3:46:45 Kathryn Scott Newark Striders RC FV45 1157 3:45:08
1178 3:46:45 Jacqueline Jackson Newark Striders RC FV35 783 3:45:08
1179 3:46:49 Jayne Woods Unattached FV35 747 3:45:29
1180 3:46:50 Mike Garrity Unattached MV50 1399 3:45:11
1181 3:47:22 Susan Crowley Unattached SF 650 3:45:40
1182 3:47:23 Karen Calladine Fetch Everyone FV35 1301 3:45:47
1183 3:47:29 Mary Connolly Massey Ferguson RC FV35 36 3:46:20
1184 3:47:44 Keeley Barnett Squirrels FV35 1527 3:46:51
1185 3:47:54 Shirley Mcguire Coalville Triathlon Club FV35 486 3:46:47
1186 3:47:55 Arwen Makin Beeston AC FV35 1076 3:46:33
1187 3:48:04 Rebecca Young Unattached FV35 487 3:46:57
1188 3:48:16 Lisa Kenny Massey Ferguson RC FV45 252 3:47:07
1189 3:48:22 Jonathan Oram Unattached MV40 1383 3:47:38
1190 3:48:41 Marion Bullivant Unattached FV35 1105 3:46:49
1191 3:48:59 Andrew Salter Manchester Front Runners MV50 1511 3:47:54
1192 3:49:01 Sharon Johnson Unattached FV45 1015 3:47:36
1193 3:49:06 Carly Staniforth Unattached SF 700 3:48:18
1194 3:49:30 Peter Sennitt Hatton Darts RC SM 1071 3:47:33
1195 3:49:30 Bex Fieldmouse Hatton Darts RC FV35 239 3:47:33
1196 3:49:36 William Davison West End Runners SM 732 3:47:35
1197 3:50:19 David Handley Unattached MV40 1165 3:49:15
1198 3:50:29 Judy Parkes BADGERS FV45 610 3:49:07
1199 3:50:29 Vicky Cawley BADGERS FV45 354 3:49:12
1200 3:50:46 Stephanie Clifton The Michael Smith Trust SF 214 3:49:27
1201 3:50:46 Jillie Healey Unattached SF 604 3:49:27
1202 3:50:46 Sammie Randall The Michael Smith Trust SF 1124 3:49:27
1203 3:50:50 Tom Brindle Unattached SM 1164 3:49:00
1204 3:51:05 Charlotte Oliver Unattached FV35 383 3:49:37
1205 3:51:27 Kirstie Dodsley Notts Women Runners FV35 119 3:49:43
1206 3:51:45 Gillian Clingham City of Chester Tri Club FV55 150 3:50:10
1207 3:51:51 Tina Weston Desborough & Rothwell RC FV35 1093 3:50:22
1208 3:51:52 John Eales Northampton Road Runners MV50 534 3:50:23
1209 3:51:56 Jayne Macarthur Sleaford Town Runners FV45 91 3:50:49
1210 3:52:06 Ian Wilson-Benn Desborough & Rothwell RC MV40 457 3:50:37
1211 3:52:18 Simon Sweeney Northbrook AC MV40 1179 3:51:29
1212 3:52:31 Claire Richards Unattached FV35 336 3:51:19
1213 3:52:31 Sarah Whibley Redhill Road Runners FV35 1540 3:51:18
1214 3:52:44 Maria Johnson Hermitage Harriers RC FV45 790 3:52:44
1215 3:53:20 Neil Barnes Sinfin RC MV60 815 3:51:19
1216 3:53:29 Michelle White Unattached FV35 47 3:51:49
1217 3:53:47 Julie Hudson Hinckley RC FV45 1446 3:52:28
1218 3:53:59 Sarah James Unattached SF 351 3:52:20
1219 3:54:00 Leesa Dennis BADGERS FV45 1028 3:52:44
1220 3:54:00 Clare Whetton BADGERS FV35 285 3:52:44
1221 3:54:02 Daniel Hodgkins Team ALDI SM 1481 3:52:02
1222 3:54:06 Julie Upton UKnetrunner FV35 1062 3:52:40
1223 3:54:17 Nicky Brierley Lawley RC FV45 1207 3:52:48
1224 3:55:00 Samantha Bloomer Unattached FV45 355 3:53:54
1225 3:55:00 Sarah King Unattached FV45 130 3:53:54
1226 3:55:10 James Izzard Broxtowe Triathlon Club MV40 1283 3:53:40
1227 3:55:17 Tracey Griffiths Unattached FV35 458 3:53:33
1228 3:55:23 Kathryn Pearce Unattached SF 1166 3:54:19
1229 3:55:50 Clare Lambert Team ALDI SF 1226 3:55:04
1230 3:56:20 Ramandeep Kaur West End Runners SF 136 3:54:19
1231 3:56:59 Louisa Gale Desborough Rapid FV35 1480 3:56:02
1232 3:57:02 Georgina Matthews Broughton Astley - Squirrels SF 1442 3:56:12
1233 3:57:23 Zoey Staniforth Unattached SF 932 3:56:26
1234 3:58:07 Paula Beniston Poplar RC FV35 1526 3:56:20
1235 3:58:37 Karen Bowes Unattached FV45 691 3:56:49
1236 3:59:04 Janet Joyce Ivanhoe Runners FV55 937 3:57:42
1237 3:59:05 Christine Purslow Shelton Striders FV55 1170 3:58:33
1238 3:59:06 Jan Cobb Unattached FV55 1445 3:58:33
1239 3:59:08 Jasjit Kaur-Atwal Long Eaton RC FV35 13 3:58:01
1240 3:59:42 Claire Whittaker Rossendale Harriers & AC FV35 890 3:58:53
1241 4:00:01 Steven Congreve Unattached SM 876 3:58:17
1242 4:00:48 Terence Cross Stamford Striders MV60 1091 3:58:53
1243 4:02:04 Debs Wilson Stilton Striders RC FV45 726 4:00:09
1244 4:02:04 Laura Wilson Abingdon Amblers AC SF 611 4:00:09
1245 4:02:19 Sarah Armitage Notts Women Runners FV35 314 4:00:58
1246 4:02:28 Louise Wilce Unattached FV35 973 4:01:20
1247 4:02:44 Lisa Salt Unattached FV35 585 4:01:28
1248 4:02:49 Rachel Collins Unattached FV45 859 4:01:14
1249 4:03:06 Carolyn Ife South Derbyshire RR FV45 173 4:01:05
1250 4:03:12 Keith Holgate Redhill Road Runners MV50 1216 4:02:05
1251 4:03:12 Abi Spencer Unattached FV35 898 4:02:07
1252 4:03:25 Lucy Everett West End Runners SF 41 4:01:29
1253 4:03:25 Amy Everett Unattached SF 329 4:01:29
1254 4:04:01 Paula Pigot Ilkeston RC FV35 905 4:03:12
1255 4:04:13 Sharon Stancer Eye Community Runners FV45 395 4:02:23
1256 4:04:26 Ruth Dunstan UKA FV35 888 4:03:08
1257 4:04:27 Louise Payne Belvoir Tri Club FV35 1023 4:03:09
1258 4:04:44 Martyn Sergent Stratford-upon-Avon AC MV50 310 4:02:52
1259 4:04:48 Sue Pilcher Werrington Joggers FV35 166 4:03:03
1260 4:04:51 Rebecca Perry Unattached FV35 1141 4:03:41
1261 4:04:51 Tanya Brittain Spa Striders RC FV35 1140 4:03:41
1262 4:05:08 Ellie Harris Nuneaton Triathlon Club FV45 1427 4:04:23
1263 4:05:08 Zoe Brown Nuneaton Harriers   FV35 508 4:04:24
1264 4:05:18 Jemma Harrison Unattached SF 1495 4:04:40
1265 4:05:24 Claire Davies Unattached SF 854 4:04:59
1266 4:05:31 Donna Flynn Werrington Joggers FV45 1484 4:03:40
1267 4:05:32 Sarah Brown Werrington Joggers FV45 1415 4:03:40
1268 4:06:38 Mandy Morris Unattached FV55 956 4:04:50
1269 4:06:38 Diane Brocklesby Ivanhoe Runners FV45 705 4:04:50
1270 4:08:27 Valerie Walker Redhill Road Runners FV45 931 4:07:20
1271 4:08:33 Mel Jones Unattached FV45 139 4:07:29
1272 4:08:36 Diane Wildbur Hinckley RC FV55 1167 4:07:17
1273 4:08:54 Lyndsey Stevenson Mansfield Harriers      FV35 826 4:07:36
1274 4:08:54 Caroline Rye Mansfield Harriers      FV35 825 4:07:35
1275 4:09:04 Verity Catcheside Squirrels FV35 26 4:08:14
1276 4:09:10 David Parker Unattached SM 1252 4:08:08
1277 4:09:22 Andrea Corbet Unattached FV55 1197 4:08:00
1278 4:09:28 Stacey Shephard Poplar RC SF 839 4:07:40
1279 4:09:54 Alistair Whitaker Sleaford Town Runners MV40 768 4:08:47
1280 4:10:33 Elizabeth Finn Team ALDI SF 438 4:08:39
1281 4:10:33 Nicole Sigston Team ALDI SF 435 4:08:40
1282 4:10:48 Danielle Delaney Unattached FV35 979 4:08:48
1283 4:11:09 Sara Hawksworth Team Derby Runner FV45 692 4:09:31
1284 4:11:20 Claire Murfin Chesapeake Road Runners FV35 268 4:09:47
1285 4:11:21 Lynn Gration Chesapeake Road Runners FV35 267 4:09:48
1286 4:11:22 Leigh Johnston Derwent Runners FV35 748 4:09:43
1287 4:11:24 Teresa Borg Chesapeake Road Runners FV45 724 4:09:45
1288 4:11:24 Marie Jackson Unattached FV35 625 4:09:46
1289 4:11:29 Robert Kempin Unattached MV40 1111 4:10:30
1290 4:11:46 Karen Parkin Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffs FV55 671 4:10:07
1291 4:12:17 Annemaz Matthews BADGERS FV35 1472 4:10:50
1292 4:12:48 Sharon Palmer Team Derby Runner FV45 1080 4:11:12
1293 4:12:50 Sarah Colburn Team Derby Runner FV35 745 4:11:14
1294 4:12:55 Mark Flanagan Unattached MV40 496 4:11:44
1295 4:12:56 Joanne Tunley Unattached FV45 1520 4:11:23
1296 4:13:42 Joanne Castledine-Sleath Wigston Phoenix FV35 307 4:11:44
1297 4:15:33 Angela Stevens Unattached FV35 818 4:13:40
1298 4:16:07 Claire Howard Unattached FV45 282 4:15:00
1299 4:16:24 Heather Marfleet Rugby & Northampton AC FV35 793 4:14:55
1300 4:16:24 Naomi Leugs Unattached FV35 392 4:14:55
1301 4:16:43 Paul Martin West End Runners MV40 799 4:15:09
1302 4:17:20 Jo Whiting Bournville Harriers FV35 1433 4:15:29
1303 4:18:04 Leanne Moreland Poplar RC FV35 1147 4:16:17
1304 4:20:00 Penny Sandhu-Mckenna Notts Women Runners FV45 234 4:18:39
1305 4:20:00 Melissa Shaw Notts Women Runners SF 680 4:18:05
1306 4:20:09 Nic Walters Notts Women Runners FV35 169 4:18:48
1307 4:20:38 Matthew Delaney Unattached SM 980 4:18:38
1308 4:22:30 Jo Davison West End Runners SF 731 4:20:30
1309 4:22:30 Joanne Johnson West End Runners FV35 396 4:20:30
1310 4:23:02 Rachael Green Unattached FV35 872 4:21:04
1311 4:23:57 Ian Pattison Unattached MV40 1046 4:22:38
1312 4:23:57 Jules Pattison Unattached FV35 1045 4:22:38
1313 4:24:17 Sarah Hayes BADGERS SF 688 4:22:42