CALLOW FELL RACE
Pos Time Competitor Club Cat. No.
1 0:56:37 Jonny Malley Ambleside AC SM 515
2 0:58:16 Dominic Jones Mercia Fell Runners SM 507
3 0:59:59 Chris Atherton Ambleside AC SM 516
4 1:01:19 Duncan Burtwistle Unattached SM 520
5 1:02:25 Carl Aveyard Mercia Fell Runners SM 526
6 1:02:30 Ioan Huruban Telford AC SM 527
7 1:03:03 Ben Beaumont Mercia Fell Runners SM 517
8 1:04:42 Jack Agnew Mercia Fell Runners SM 544
9 1:04:58 Mark Fenn Unattached MV40 506
10 1:05:58 Amy Partridge Mercia Fell Runners SF 529
11 1:06:00 James Craig Mercia Fell Runners SM 539
12 1:08:14 Mark Agnew Mercia Fell Runners MV50 543
13 1:08:34 Mark Hill Mercia Fell Runners MV50 548
14 1:08:37 Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers SM 514
15 1:08:42 Michael Reynolds Mercia Fell Runners MV50 510
16 1:10:04 Paul Shakleton Clayton Le Moors MV50 518
17 1:11:02 Hugh Jones B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 519
18 1:12:44 John Taylor Mercia Fell Runners MV50 534
19 1:14:26 Jim Tinnion Mercia Fell Runners MV45 536
20 1:14:44 David Mullin Mercia Fell Runners MV45 508
21 1:15:02 Charlotte Hayward-Prince Bayston Hill Dodgers SF 556
22 1:15:20 Mike Streetly Cuthbert MV50 546
23 1:16:12 Nick Pollock Shropshire Shufflers MV40 549
24 1:17:17 David Tozer Bayston Hill Dodgers MV50 531
25 1:17:45 Dave Clarke Unattached SM 530
26 1:18:22 Guy Holloway Bayston Hill Dodgers MV45 540
27 1:18:42 Any Perry Unattached MV40 535
28 1:18:45 Craig Story Market Drayton RC MV55 560
29 1:20:13 Jim Hammer Bayston Hill Dodgers MV40 528
30 1:21:01 Sam Ostermeyer Shropshire Shufflers SM 541
31 1:21:25 David Eggleston Shropshire Shufflers MV50 525
32 1:21:57 Peter Hudson Mercia Fell Runners MV55 509
33 1:22:22 Adrian Clark Mercia Fell Runners MV50 547
34 1:22:25 Chris Hervey Unattached SM 542
35 1:23:03 Daniel Hartshorne Unattached MV40 553
36 1:23:16 Naomi Watson Mercia Fell Runners SF 523
37 1:23:19 Andrew Hearle Mercia Fell Runners MV60 557
38 1:23:26 Hugh Morgan-Jones Fell Running Association MV55 524
39 1:23:44 Dave Nichols Mercia Fell Runners MV65 532
40 1:23:46 Suzanne Kapitanec Mercia Fell Runners SF 559
41 1:23:47 Nick Page WDAC MV55 550
42 1:25:12 Ed Goldsmith Unattached SM 533
43 1:25:26 Kim Braznell Mercia Fell Runners FV60 538
44 1:25:50 Alison Hartshorne Unattached SF 554
45 1:26:49 Trevor Martly Dark Peak Fell Runners MV50 555
46 1:28:37 Charles Ashley Wrexham AC MV55 552
47 1:29:31 Calvin Wright Shropshire Shufflers MV45 545
48 1:30:09 Gary Gunner Croft Ambrey RC MV70 501
49 1:30:15 Tom Davies Croft Ambrey RC MV65 504
50 1:30:35 Jenny Marshall Shropshire Shufflers SF 513
51 1:33:01 Paul Fotheringham Unattached MV60 561
52 1:34:49 Jonathan Pierce Mercia Fell Runners MV50 521
53 1:34:52 Steve Bajic Mercia Fell Runners MV55 502
54 1:36:37 Richard Paddock Mercia Fell Runners MV55 512
55 1:40:21 Sally McConnville Unattached FV55 511
56 1:40:41 Mark Davies Mercia Fell Runners MV40 505
57 1:46:15 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 537
58 1:46:47 Colin Bostock Long Eaton RC MV60 503
59 1:58:02 Melanie Ying Wai Liu Wrexham AC SF 551
60 2:07:02 Elly Downing Meirrionnydd FV40 522