CHILLINGTON HALL HALF MARATHON 2017
Pos. Gun time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip time
1 1:27:44 Steven Szoros Unattached M40-49 389 1:27:41
2 1:28:10 Nick Bradley Unattached M18-29 464 1:28:09
3 1:28:38 Andrew Bave Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M30-39 329 1:28:36
4 1:31:23 Rob Hawley Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 232 1:31:21
5 1:33:13 Nik Hodges Halesowen A & CC M40-49 48 1:33:11
6 1:33:41 Gerard Melka A.S.C Drancy - France M50-59 430 1:33:39
7 1:34:54 Kevin Pedrosa A.S.C Drancy - France MU18 431 1:34:50
8 1:35:19 Jackie Bradshaw Halesowen A & CC F40-49 46 1:35:16
9 1:36:11 Ian Davis Unattached M40-49 26 1:36:06
10 1:36:17 Chris Doran Unattached M30-39 223 1:36:14
11 1:36:58 Herve Bacon A.S.C Drancy - France M50-59 424 1:36:56
12 1:37:02 Joe Ratcliff Unattached M18-29 450 1:37:01
13 1:37:27 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M30-39 387 1:37:20
14 1:37:48 Mark Upward Portobello RC M50-59 193 1:37:30
15 1:38:01 John Scott Unattached M40-49 129 1:37:57
16 1:38:41 Ian Wall Unattached M40-49 369 1:38:30
17 1:38:54 Graeme Erskine Unattached M30-39 393 1:38:26
18 1:39:14 Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 373 1:39:10
19 1:39:28 Steve Walters Unattached M40-49 5 1:39:21
20 1:39:54 Adrian Cockayne Unattached M40-49 169 1:39:48
21 1:40:01 Michelle Fox Stafford Harriers F40-49 86 1:39:54
22 1:40:03 Michel Chatelaint A.S.C Drancy - France M60-69 425 1:40:00
23 1:40:33 Richard Hancher Black Country Triathletes M40-49 483 1:40:18
24 1:41:02 Henry Mathews Unattached M18-29 176 1:40:32
25 1:41:16 Neal Mccathie Unattached M40-49 57 1:41:12
26 1:41:30 Stephen Gill Wrekin Road Runners M50-59 92 1:41:24
27 1:42:16 Dave Powner Bournville Harriers M40-49 159 1:42:01
28 1:42:28 Jake Sedgemore Unattached M30-39 142 1:42:16
29 1:42:39 Stuart Walker Unattached M30-39 380 1:42:34
30 1:42:54 Matthew Wilcox Unattached M18-29 170 1:42:38
31 1:42:57 Tony Hill Unattached M40-49 257 1:42:47
32 1:43:00 Mark Clayton Sneyd Striders M40-49 191 1:42:54
33 1:43:17 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers F50-59 276 1:43:10
34 1:43:38 Chris Pinson-Bradley Sneyd Striders M40-49 189 1:43:32
35 1:43:48 Lisa Goode Unattached F40-49 41 1:43:39
36 1:44:02 Sean Merritt Unattached M50-59 336 1:43:54
37 1:44:07 Chris Minton Unattached M30-39 293 1:43:44
38 1:44:17 Laura Palmer Chase Harriers F30-39 434 1:44:12
39 1:44:19 Peter Little Unattached M40-49 309 1:44:17
40 1:44:24 Ben Gamble Stafford Harriers M40-49 471 1:44:09
41 1:44:48 Rob Horrobin Unattached M40-49 32 1:44:28
42 1:44:49 Pritesh Patel Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M30-39 140 1:44:35
43 1:44:51 Scott Sealey Chester Triathlon Club M40-49 482 1:44:28
44 1:44:53 Emma Bull Unattached F30-39 106 1:44:11
45 1:44:53 Tony Cheema Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 451 1:44:38
46 1:44:59 Warren Haynes Unattached M40-49 497 1:44:37
47 1:45:01 Mike Painter Unattached M30-39 53 1:44:58
48 1:45:04 Thomas Osbourne Unattached M18-29 164 1:44:42
49 1:45:05 Tom Clarke Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M30-39 277 1:44:48
50 1:45:05 Alex Fotherby Unattached M30-39 81 1:45:03
51 1:45:19 Christopher Brookes Unattached M30-39 286 1:45:14
52 1:45:35 Piers Butler Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 402 1:45:21
53 1:46:32 Martin Fox Unattached M40-49 220 1:46:27
54 1:47:02 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders M40-49 192 1:46:57
55 1:47:07 Keith Carter Unattached M40-49 249 1:46:32
56 1:47:12 Shane Wheaver Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M30-39 453 1:47:05
57 1:47:22 David Munn Unattached M40-49 460 1:46:41
58 1:47:55 Del Betts Maj's Marauders M40-49 103 1:47:36
59 1:48:17 Lisa Talbot Unattached F40-49 344 1:48:13
60 1:48:21 Steve Biddle Unattached M30-39 499 1:48:08
61 1:48:27 Charlotte Beddow Unattached F40-49 54 1:48:22
62 1:48:33 Matthew Brookes Unattached M40-49 216 1:48:28
63 1:49:00 Andy Kite Run and Ride M30-39 493 1:48:52
64 1:49:19 Chris Braycotton Run and Ride M40-49 146 1:49:11
65 1:50:04 Magalie Hernandez A.S.C Drancy - France F40-49 429 1:50:01
66 1:50:17 Sarah Gardner-Hall ChaseLife.uk Runners F40-49 36 1:50:12
67 1:50:18 David Hetherington ChaseLife.uk Runners M40-49 38 1:50:11
68 1:50:23 Sharon Fox Unattached F40-49 4 1:50:18
69 1:50:32 Karen Kiteley Aldridge RC F40-49 390 1:50:28
70 1:50:43 Christine Symms Wrekin Road Runners F30-39 317 1:50:37
71 1:50:47 Lee Pearson Unattached M40-49 58 1:50:43
72 1:50:50 Lee Hale Unattached M40-49 120 1:50:03
73 1:50:51 Daniel Seeney ChaseLife.uk Runners M18-29 91 1:50:33
74 1:50:55 Louise Mcfadzean Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F40-49 433 1:50:19
75 1:50:55 Sallyann Harper Chase Harriers F40-49 470 1:50:39
76 1:50:56 Carl James Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M18-29 411 1:50:17
77 1:51:09 Mark Till Sneyd Striders M40-49 185 1:51:04
78 1:51:17 Ian Pincher Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 200 1:51:00
79 1:51:53 Martin Moore Unattached M50-59 113 1:51:40
80 1:52:15 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers M30-39 308 1:51:50
81 1:52:17 Laura Matthews Chasewater Runners F30-39 501 1:51:36
82 1:52:23 Jonathon Pierce Unattached M50-59 43 1:52:16
83 1:52:31 Melanie Bermingham Chase Harriers F50-59 289 1:52:12
84 1:52:37 Josef Baker Unattached M30-39 330 1:52:36
85 1:52:40 Ben Bishop Unattached M30-39 381 1:52:35
86 1:52:44 Shaun Wootton Unattached M40-49 376 1:52:29
87 1:53:10 James Marson Unattached M40-49 31 1:52:57
88 1:53:10 Andy Perrens Unattached M40-49 1 1:52:57
89 1:53:27 Dylan Hall Unattached MU18 76 1:53:05
90 1:53:29 Sara Bladen Unattached F30-39 34 1:53:10
91 1:54:00 Tom Hale Unattached MU18 121 1:53:14
92 1:54:08 Mark Collins Unattached M40-49 320 1:53:46
93 1:54:11 David Panton Lawley RC M50-59 366 1:53:59
94 1:54:13 Janis Klegeris Unattached M18-29 404 1:54:06
95 1:54:17 Robert Charlesworth Unattached M50-59 339 1:54:05
96 1:54:35 Green Dawn Stafford Triathlon Club F50-59 406 1:54:17
97 1:54:45 Richard Johnson Sneyd Striders M60-69 313 1:54:41
98 1:54:49 Angela Hough Penkridge Runners F40-49 63 1:54:07
99 1:55:05 Kathryn Morgans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F30-39 462 1:55:00
100 1:55:05 Andrew Jarvis Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M30-39 252 1:54:35
101 1:55:05 Peter Freeman Unattached M30-39 463 1:55:00
102 1:55:18 David Horsfield Unattached M50-59 118 1:54:57
103 1:55:30 Andy Shirley Unattached M50-59 396 1:54:56
104 1:55:32 Chris Cummings Stoke F.I.T M30-39 416 1:55:20
105 1:55:34 Michael Mason Aldridge RC M18-29 337 1:54:55
106 1:55:42 Neil Nightingale Unattached M40-49 44 1:55:20
107 1:55:44 Alex Langford Unattached M30-39 352 1:55:35
108 1:55:59 Paul Mackley Unattached M40-49 73 1:55:49
109 1:56:01 Andy Christian Sneyd Striders M50-59 188 1:55:53
110 1:56:26 Mike Temple Unattached M30-39 335 1:55:43
111 1:56:36 Richard Bennett Gentlemen of Gnosall M40-49 438 1:55:55
112 1:56:44 Craig Young Unattached M40-49 25 1:56:23
113 1:56:59 Mark Kilvert Unattached M40-49 234 1:56:11
114 1:57:33 Charlotte White Unattached F30-39 212 1:57:19
115 1:57:35 Val Mcintosh Unattached F60-69 248 1:57:12
116 1:57:46 Christopher Roberts Sneyd Striders M50-59 407 1:57:34
117 1:58:16 Anna Duffy Unattached F40-49 410 1:58:06
118 1:58:29 Esther Martin Sneyd Striders F50-59 186 1:58:18
119 1:58:39 Sally Haycock Unattached F40-49 130 1:58:31
120 1:58:45 Allan Eley Chase Harriers M50-59 498 1:58:26
121 1:59:35 Liam Marshman Unattached M40-49 436 1:59:17
122 1:59:36 Cristina Chatelaint A.S.C Drancy - France F40-49 426 1:59:33
123 1:59:37 Andy Worsey Newcastle (Staffs) AC M40-49 414 1:58:48
124 1:59:42 Pete Maddox Unattached M30-39 71 1:59:01
125 1:59:45 Liam Dovey Unattached M18-29 304 1:59:25
126 1:59:47 Paula Kimberley Penkridge Runners F40-49 457 1:59:03
127 2:00:32 Milo Medawar Unattached M60-69 312 1:59:51
128 2:00:33 Marc Fleetham Unattached M50-59 95 2:00:04
129 2:00:36 Colin Bourne Michelin AC M40-49 256 1:59:51
130 2:00:36 Kevin Mccourt Michelin AC M50-59 260 1:59:51
131 2:01:14 Gary Wickett Unattached M30-39 37 2:01:07
132 2:01:40 Brian Slater Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M60-69 194 2:01:04
133 2:01:43 Andy Doughty Unattached M50-59 126 2:01:33
134 2:01:45 Sally McConville Dudley Kingswinford RC F50-59 9 2:01:18
135 2:01:48 Jason Lee Aldridge RC M40-49 321 2:01:34
136 2:01:48 Graham Lee Rising Brook Runners M60-69 207 2:01:07
137 2:01:54 Ed Smith Stafford Harriers M60-69 155 2:01:30
138 2:01:55 Adam Dwight Unattached M40-49 241 2:01:35
139 2:01:57 Sarah Macleman Unattached F40-49 28 2:01:38
140 2:01:57 Adrian Maj Unattached M40-49 488 2:01:37
141 2:02:02 David Malone Unattached M30-39 467 2:01:06
142 2:02:11 Paul Burrow Unattached M30-39 101 2:01:41
143 2:02:19 Graham Oakley Unattached M50-59 418 2:01:33
144 2:02:57 Martin Borrett Unattached M40-49 466 2:02:42
145 2:03:27 Philip Morris Aldridge RC M18-29 477 2:03:10
146 2:03:36 Gary Cooke Unattached M40-49 391 2:03:15
147 2:03:38 Andrew Barber Unattached M50-59 68 2:03:17
148 2:03:40 Colleen Garratt Unattached F50-59 398 2:02:54
149 2:03:42 Christopher Smith Unattached M40-49 29 2:03:12
150 2:03:47 Zoe Baker Sedgley Striders F40-49 195 2:03:29
151 2:03:47 Claire O'Kane Sedgley Striders F30-39 208 2:03:29
152 2:03:49 Stephen Goodhead Unattached M30-39 51 2:03:08
153 2:04:42 Brad Wright Unattached M40-49 397 2:03:57
154 2:04:52 Kevin Quirke Unattached M30-39 447 2:04:21
155 2:04:52 Shaun Kelly Unattached M40-49 348 2:04:20
156 2:05:09 Debbie Mcdermott Stafford Harriers F40-49 69 2:04:46
157 2:05:14 Jon Barker Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 440 2:04:38
158 2:05:19 Andrew Bennett Unattached M30-39 437 2:05:01
159 2:05:25 Craig Wilkes Unattached M30-39 18 2:04:58
160 2:05:27 Laura Kirwan Aldridge RC F30-39 328 2:05:14
161 2:05:28 Kerry Richardson Telford Harriers F40-49 67 2:05:02
162 2:05:33 Andrew Greaves Unattached M40-49 261 2:05:06
163 2:05:36 Craig Baxter JC Race Solutions M40-49 311 2:05:27
164 2:05:41 Kay Denston Unattached F30-39 77 2:05:32
165 2:06:05 Paul Measures Unattached M50-59 401 2:05:33
166 2:06:10 John Hobson Wirksworth RC M30-39 278 2:05:47
167 2:06:24 Denice Harris Sneyd Striders F40-49 318 2:05:39
168 2:06:24 Jane Bisiker Stafford Harriers F50-59 11 2:06:01
169 2:06:32 Shaun Preece Penkridge Runners M40-49 456 2:05:48
170 2:06:43 Edward Small Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 300 2:06:05
171 2:06:51 John Wain Unattached M50-59 165 2:05:58
172 2:07:05 Stuart Crawford Unattached M30-39 491 2:06:22
173 2:07:44 Scott Henry Unattached M30-39 459 2:07:28
174 2:08:03 Valerie Law Chasewater Runners F40-49 452 2:07:38
175 2:08:24 Stanley Harrison Sneyd Striders M60-69 290 2:08:16
176 2:08:30 David Marshall Unattached M60-69 347 2:08:14
177 2:08:57 Ian Anslow Unattached M40-49 17 2:08:12
178 2:09:06 Christine Tolley Unattached F40-49 88 2:08:42
179 2:09:22 Tina Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F60-69 110 2:08:49
180 2:09:27 Marcus Oakley Unattached M40-49 205 2:08:36
181 2:09:29 Imogen Cuthell Unattached F18-29 179 2:08:56
182 2:09:31 Brigid Griffiths Unattached F30-39 338 2:08:52
183 2:09:36 Richard Guest Hinckley RC M30-39 481 2:09:05
184 2:09:44 Nerys Jones Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F60-69 475 2:09:11
185 2:09:46 Kate Jarman ChaseLife.uk Runners F40-49 70 2:09:28
186 2:09:56 David Deans Unattached M50-59 12 2:09:24
187 2:09:57 Therezia Duffy Unattached F50-59 163 2:09:17
188 2:10:06 Sarah Parrott Unattached F30-39 280 2:09:50
189 2:10:14 Rebecca Martin Stafford Harriers F18-29 226 2:09:47
190 2:10:15 Darren Buckley Unattached M30-39 228 2:09:48
191 2:10:16 Neil Martin Stafford Harriers M50-59 227 2:09:50
192 2:10:17 Charlotte Elwell Unattached F30-39 492 2:09:46
193 2:10:25 Roy Mason Unattached M50-59 284 2:09:42
194 2:10:38 Nikki Paton Unattached F18-29 409 2:09:50
195 2:10:49 Imogen Harley Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F18-29 496 2:10:15
196 2:10:59 Darryl Johnson Hermitage Harriers M40-49 269 2:10:31
197 2:11:07 Del Taylor Unattached M50-59 62 2:10:07
198 2:11:32 Todd Green Unattached M40-49 112 2:11:19
199 2:11:43 Dan Pellowe Stafford Harriers M40-49 310 2:10:56
200 2:11:48 Angela Ellis Unattached F50-59 145 2:11:20
201 2:11:49 Abbie Baxter Unattached F30-39 307 2:11:20
202 2:11:49 Frederick Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M70-79 109 2:11:17
203 2:11:53 Richard Bishop Unattached M30-39 448 2:11:08
204 2:11:56 Sarah Bellew-Brampton Unattached F50-59 230 2:11:10
205 2:12:04 Claire Pugh Aldridge RC F30-39 323 2:11:50
206 2:12:04 Harshad Patel Shabbarunners M30-39 385 2:11:51
207 2:12:23 Emma Griffiths Unattached F30-39 282 2:12:12
208 2:12:26 Ben Conn Unattached M30-39 346 2:11:55
209 2:12:29 Richard Pearce Massey Ferguson RC M60-69 84 2:12:03
210 2:12:36 Alison Pinches Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F40-49 33 2:12:01
211 2:12:40 Amy Cowles Chase Harriers F30-39 485 2:12:22
212 2:12:41 Rob Gilham Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 368 2:12:08
213 2:12:41 Baljit Watson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F50-59 209 2:12:08
214 2:13:04 Steve Garbett Unattached M40-49 443 2:12:12
215 2:13:16 Yvonne Nicholls Unattached F60-69 288 2:12:58
216 2:13:19 Steven Shute Unattached M50-59 299 2:13:00
217 2:13:38 Elaine Adkins Unattached F40-49 435 2:13:21
218 2:13:42 Laura Powell Unattached F18-29 89 2:13:17
219 2:13:43 Mel Caizzo Unattached F18-29 90 2:13:17
220 2:13:45 Vicky Bryan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F40-49 141 2:13:10
221 2:13:54 Ian Cresswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 139 2:13:22
222 2:14:01 Samantha Bream Stafford Triathlon Club F40-49 184 2:13:42
223 2:14:07 Ellen Williams UKRunChat RC F30-39 287 2:13:48
224 2:14:23 Bobbie Johnson Unattached F30-39 138 2:13:25
225 2:14:24 Martyn Johnson Unattached M30-39 137 2:13:23
226 2:14:35 Janet Green Chase Harriers F50-59 484 2:14:17
227 2:14:45 Ellen Humphrey Unattached F18-29 439 2:13:54
228 2:14:45 Jagtar Singh Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 180 2:14:08
229 2:14:45 Lorna Johnson Newport & District RC F18-29 392 2:13:54
230 2:15:07 Jason Caddick Unattached M40-49 149 2:14:21
231 2:15:17 Asif Ahmed Unattached M30-39 357 2:14:24
232 2:15:23 Robert Drew Sneyd Striders M60-69 183 2:15:19
233 2:15:32 Julie Tooth Unattached F40-49 267 2:14:41
234 2:15:32 Stuart Carter-Brown Unattached M60-69 266 2:14:40
235 2:15:34 Sarah Athersmith Impact Boxing F30-39 250 2:15:19
236 2:15:35 Nick Doughty Unattached M50-59 80 2:15:24
237 2:15:42 Paul Hughes Newport & District RC M40-49 128 2:15:29
238 2:15:42 James Rowley Unattached M30-39 210 2:15:29
239 2:15:59 Ross White Unattached M40-49 127 2:15:03
240 2:16:05 Mark Dean Unattached M50-59 98 2:15:30
241 2:16:05 Russell Blair Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 386 2:15:32
242 2:16:05 Carl Morgan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 219 2:15:31
243 2:16:06 Mark Baxter Sneyd Striders M50-59 190 2:15:56
244 2:16:07 Penny Russell Unattached F30-39 235 2:16:00
245 2:16:26 Satnam Kular Unattached M30-39 412 2:16:04
246 2:17:33 James Bannister Unattached M40-49 10 2:16:47
247 2:17:49 Ken Rowe Aldridge RC M40-49 204 2:17:35
248 2:17:49 Ben Taylor Penkridge Runners M30-39 281 2:17:05
249 2:18:05 Ricky Aldridge Unattached M40-49 364 2:17:26
250 2:18:16 Virginia Brown Stafford Harriers F50-59 97 2:17:53
251 2:18:22 Adrian Framingheddu Unattached M30-39 374 2:17:42
252 2:19:04 Norman Evans Unattached M60-69 298 2:18:15
253 2:19:05 Lesley Stamps Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F40-49 201 2:18:31
254 2:19:06 Marc Liebrecht Unattached M40-49 173 2:18:31
255 2:19:08 Martin Russell Run and Ride M40-49 14 2:18:23
256 2:19:16 Rachael Howard Unattached F30-39 134 2:18:25
257 2:19:27 Mark Sawbridge Unattached M50-59 479 2:18:40
258 2:19:36 Stuart Ross Chasewater Runners M40-49 490 2:19:00
259 2:19:42 Nicola Willis Sneyd Striders F18-29 303 2:18:54
260 2:19:43 Kate Christian Sneyd Striders F50-59 187 2:18:54
261 2:20:11 Donna Jillings Chase Harriers F40-49 478 2:19:42
262 2:20:17 Tom Slawinski Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M30-39 441 2:19:38
263 2:20:56 Leny Hall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F50-59 75 2:20:27
264 2:20:57 Louise Tomkinson Unattached F30-39 474 2:20:41
265 2:21:01 Sharon Malpass Brewood & Coven F40-49 8 2:20:17
266 2:21:14 Janice Haywood Penkridge Runners F40-49 446 2:20:30
267 2:21:14 Laura Erskine Unattached F30-39 377 2:20:46
268 2:21:42 Katie Bintu Unattached F30-39 150 2:20:56
269 2:21:43 Lisa Eardly Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F40-49 100 2:21:08
270 2:21:47 Chicken Cox Unattached F30-39 378 2:20:57
271 2:21:52 Gavin Jordan Unattached M50-59 500 2:21:07
272 2:22:00 John Johnston Unattached M30-39 473 2:21:19
273 2:22:14 Elizabeth Brookes Unattached F30-39 218 2:21:25
274 2:22:15 Genna Carr Unattached F30-39 279 2:21:25
275 2:22:24 Michelle Massey Unattached F30-39 273 2:21:59
276 2:22:41 Andrew Clark Unattached M30-39 360 2:22:20
277 2:22:46 David Poynton Sneyd Striders M40-49 495 2:22:34
278 2:22:46 Calogero D'Angelo A.S.C Drancy - France M50-59 427 2:22:43
279 2:22:53 Dawn Hobbs Unattached F40-49 157 2:22:32
280 2:23:08 Mark Jones Unattached M30-39 275 2:22:28
281 2:23:08 David Packingham Unattached M40-49 258 2:22:29
282 2:23:13 Pamela Mcentee Unattached F50-59 238 2:22:19
283 2:23:15 Ian Lovett Unattached M40-49 7 2:22:17
284 2:23:16 Alex Worsey Unattached F40-49 413 2:22:27
285 2:23:33 Niall O'Connor Unattached M30-39 271 2:22:40
286 2:23:41 Yvette Dukanovic Sneyd Striders F30-39 399 2:23:32
287 2:23:41 Phill Stewardson Sneyd Striders M30-39 400 2:23:32
288 2:24:21 Sandra Cairns Unattached F50-59 39 2:23:57
289 2:24:25 Gary Farr Unattached M50-59 341 2:23:42
290 2:24:57 Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers M60-69 421 2:24:53
291 2:25:23 Sandeep Maan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F30-39 151 2:24:52
292 2:25:33 Christine Butler Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F50-59 294 2:24:56
293 2:25:39 Jono Holden Unattached M40-49 94 2:25:11
294 2:25:50 Hayley Jarvis Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F30-39 251 2:25:11
295 2:25:50 Avril Simpson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F40-49 197 2:25:10
296 2:25:54 Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners F40-49 50 2:25:07
297 2:26:27 Alex Halliday Unattached M40-49 316 2:25:45
298 2:26:56 Tracy Harvey Unattached F30-39 239 2:26:34
299 2:26:56 Daniel Czyzyk Unattached M30-39 240 2:26:34
300 2:27:36 James Ludlow Unattached M30-39 171 2:26:40
301 2:27:43 Claire Charlesworth Unattached F40-49 6 2:26:46
302 2:27:46 Julia Cooper Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F40-49 133 2:27:09
303 2:27:52 Georgina Briscoe Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F40-49 199 2:27:32
304 2:27:59 James Barnett Unattached M30-39 305 2:27:41
305 2:28:07 Ruth Wild Unattached F30-39 423 2:27:13
306 2:28:17 Roy Grew Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M70-79 229 2:27:37
307 2:28:33 Amy Sharman Unattached F30-39 152 2:28:22
308 2:29:00 Kate Richardson Unattached F30-39 243 2:28:17
309 2:29:13 Juliet Davies Unattached F40-49 353 2:28:29
310 2:29:13 Sarah Withers Unattached F40-49 388 2:28:28
311 2:29:20 Laura Cahill Penkridge Runners F30-39 445 2:28:37
312 2:29:20 Dave Wood Penkridge Runners M30-39 444 2:28:37
313 2:29:34 Tracy Boswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F50-59 202 2:29:00
314 2:30:00 Anne Kelsall Aldridge RC F50-59 24 2:29:40
315 2:30:10 Jackie Popland Bedford Harriers AC F60-69 211 2:29:27
316 2:30:12 Les Hall ChaseLife.uk Runners M70-79 40 2:29:56
317 2:30:15 Ryan Moore Unattached M18-29 245 2:29:49
318 2:30:16 Nicola Smart Unattached F30-39 469 2:29:52
319 2:31:20 Helen Hirst Aldridge RC F60-69 292 2:30:59
320 2:31:33 Stephanie Dainty Unattached F40-49 265 2:30:40
321 2:31:35 Paul Fillery Unattached M40-49 206 2:30:45
322 2:31:51 Barry Harrison Sneyd Striders M30-39 325 2:31:40
323 2:32:36 David Hebb Unattached M50-59 161 2:31:48
324 2:32:45 Rachel Vazquez Unattached F40-49 351 2:32:03
325 2:32:47 Helen Paker Chasewater Runners F40-49 489 2:32:10
326 2:33:03 Parm Gakhal Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 172 2:32:25
327 2:34:22 Joy Dale Unattached F50-59 237 2:33:27
328 2:34:35 Roy Parsons Unattached M40-49 384 2:34:07
329 2:34:54 Karl Veltman Unattached M30-39 468 2:33:59
330 2:34:59 Helen Ellis Chase Harriers F40-49 480 2:34:30
331 2:35:07 Linda Cusack Chasewater Runners F50-59 15 2:34:31
332 2:35:36 Lucy Pitt Unattached F18-29 49 2:34:44
333 2:36:03 Gurminder Ahmed Unattached F30-39 356 2:35:10
334 2:36:05 Deborah Osborne Unattached F50-59 259 2:35:26
335 2:36:12 Sarah Johnson Rising Brook Runners F30-39 116 2:35:31
336 2:36:14 Gillian Parton Unattached F40-49 363 2:35:21
337 2:36:43 Sven Holmes Unattached M40-49 432 2:35:50
338 2:36:43 Hayden Adams Unattached M50-59 494 2:35:51
339 2:36:52 Louise Rana Unattached F30-39 59 2:35:58
340 2:37:26 Kathryn Pearce Unattached F50-59 135 2:36:49
341 2:37:32 Laura Jordan Unattached F30-39 420 2:36:43
342 2:38:03 Mel Jones Sneyd Striders F40-49 375 2:37:49
343 2:38:58 Steph Law Unattached F30-39 105 2:38:16
344 2:38:58 Becky Fisher Milford Runners F30-39 45 2:38:16
345 2:38:58 Sarah Duncan Unattached F30-39 231 2:38:38
346 2:39:50 Angela Kirk Unattached F50-59 148 2:39:02
347 2:40:16 Tania Compton Unattached F30-39 196 2:39:50
348 2:40:37 Alex Wilson Unattached F40-49 30 2:39:37
349 2:40:42 Sarah Calloway Aldridge RC F30-39 327 2:40:21
350 2:41:03 Carolyn Holles Unattached F30-39 263 2:40:28
351 2:41:26 Claire Skinner Kings Heath RC  F40-49 322 2:40:34
352 2:42:16 Rebecca Green Chasewater Runners F30-39 114 2:41:40
353 2:42:16 Karen Conde Unattached F50-59 147 2:41:40
354 2:44:20 Kate Cooper Unattached F30-39 354 2:44:09
355 2:45:02 Sharon Latham ChaseLife.uk Runners F40-49 132 2:44:44
356 2:45:32 Sally Hale Unattached F30-39 119 2:44:45
357 2:45:39 Diane Welch Unattached F70-79 246 2:44:44
358 2:45:40 Ruth O'Loughlin ChaseLife.uk Runners F40-49 131 2:45:23
359 2:45:43 Helen Nicholls Trentham RC F30-39 253 2:44:50
360 2:45:43 Simone Baggaley Stoke F.I.T F18-29 417 2:45:28
361 2:45:47 Ian Gould ChaseLife.uk Runners M40-49 154 2:45:29
362 2:46:29 Julia Condon Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F30-39 52 2:45:52
363 2:48:09 Elizabeth Smith Unattached F40-49 487 2:47:40
364 2:48:49 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers F50-59 85 2:48:24
365 2:48:49 Marie Mason Unattached F40-49 82 2:48:24
366 2:49:16 Hazel Clarke Telford Harriers F50-59 295 2:48:50
367 2:49:17 Tracey Priest Dudley Ladies F50-59 382 2:48:20
368 2:49:23 Martha Cummings Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F50-59 122 2:48:45
369 2:49:31 Frank Brown Unattached M50-59 394 2:48:37
370 2:49:31 Charlotte Le Chevalier Unattached F30-39 395 2:48:37
371 2:49:32 Amanda Harcourt Dudley Ladies F40-49 383 2:48:36
372 2:50:29 Rich Sherratt Unattached M30-39 449 2:49:39
373 2:51:08 Paul Pearce Unattached M40-49 136 2:50:41
374 2:51:26 Joanne Bucknall Sneyd Striders F18-29 324 2:51:14
375 2:52:34 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers F30-39 83 2:52:09
376 2:53:30 Nicola Pennington Unattached F40-49 372 2:52:51
377 2:53:43 Laura Malsbury Aldridge RC F30-39 315 2:53:18
378 2:53:46 Sue Jones Chasewater RC F50-59 160 2:53:10
379 2:54:34 Pat Naylor Unattached M40-49 306 2:53:44
380 2:54:34 Sharon Palmer Team Derby Runner F40-49 27 2:53:44
381 2:56:31 Alison Rosenberg ChaseLife.uk Runners F40-49 93 2:55:36
382 2:56:32 Susan Hildreth Unattached F40-49 104 2:55:37
383 2:58:10 Sarah Jenkins Unattached F30-39 415 2:57:22
384 2:58:10 Claire Gething Unattached F30-39 166 2:57:22
385 2:58:10 Pete Hemmens Unattached M30-39 177 2:57:23
386 2:58:11 Emily Morrall Droitwich AC F30-39 422 2:57:23
387 2:58:28 Jo Smith Unattached F50-59 355 2:57:37
388 2:59:35 Judith Harris Unattached F40-49 158 2:58:40
389 3:00:34 Sarah Langham Unattached F30-39 319 2:59:47
390 3:00:34 Rebecca Carpenter Unattached F30-39 367 2:59:59
391 3:00:39 Kevin Elscey Unattached M40-49 78 2:59:38
392 3:13:19 Jati Parmar Unattached F30-39 362 3:12:57
393 3:14:35 Rachael Jones Unattached F40-49 264 3:13:40
394 1:52:06 Ann Farr Unattached F50-59 342 1:51:23