COSFORD SPITFIRE 10k 2017
Pos Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 0:35:57 Thomas Vaughan Shropshire Shufflers SM 406 0:35:57
2 0:36:47 Dominic Gardner Telford AC SM 805 0:36:47
3 0:36:50 Philip Boak Unattached SM 391 0:36:48
4 0:38:17 Dominic Murray Unattached SM 782 0:38:17
5 0:39:10 Ben Pilsbury Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 370 0:39:07
6 0:39:44 Dan Parry Unattached SM 305 0:39:44
7 0:39:51 Lee Edgington Rising Brook Runners MV40 304 0:39:51
8 0:41:20 Lee Bailey Unattached SM 593 0:41:20
9 0:41:51 Sam Knight Unattached SM 594 0:41:51
10 0:42:00 Sean Langford Unattached M 268 0:42:00
11 0:42:26 Dale Perrins Unattached SM 570 0:42:26
12 0:42:50 Andy Pressdee Unattached MV50 303 0:42:47
13 0:42:51 Laura Coppard Unattached SF 712 0:42:44
14 0:43:01 Alexander Wall Birmingham Swifts SM 772 0:43:01
15 0:43:07 David Hetherington Unattached MV45 443 0:43:01
16 0:43:31 Phil Corker Davenport Runners MV50 137 0:43:24
17 0:43:49 Mac Bardsley Shropshire Shufflers MV65 398 0:43:44
18 0:43:56 Jamie Graham Cannock & Stafford AC SM 729 0:43:56
19 0:44:02 Lee Troughton Unattached MV45 60 0:43:21
20 0:44:02 Mark Bromhall Unattached MV50 163 0:44:01
21 0:44:09 James Haran Unattached SM 207 0:44:09
22 0:44:14 Vincent Coyne Unattached MV45 720 0:44:12
23 0:44:22 Nathan Edwards Unattached SM 240 0:44:15
24 0:44:26 Kevin Breward Trentham RC SM 158 0:44:11
25 0:44:33 Brett Barfield Droitwich AC MV45 149 0:44:32
26 0:44:33 Dan Parry Unattached SM 160 0:44:33
27 0:45:08 Sarah Ryder Unattached FV40 508 0:44:54
28 0:45:11 Jimmi Jones Unattached SM 690 0:44:22
29 0:45:16 Matt Northern Unattached SM 343 0:44:57
30 0:45:34 Jay Arnold Market Drayton RC JM 24 0:45:34
31 0:45:36 Martin French Unattached MV50 644 0:45:28
32 0:45:51 John Amos Unattached MV60 837 0:45:51
33 0:45:58 Chris Eardley Stone Master Marathoners MV55 257 0:45:16
34 0:46:02 Suzanne Kapitanec Mercia Fell Runners FV35 136 0:45:59
35 0:46:05 Julie jones Lawley RC FV40 691 0:45:56
36 0:46:10 Michael Thomas Shrewsbury AC SM 440 0:46:08
37 0:46:14 Glenn Foster UKRunChat MV40 848 0:45:52
38 0:46:14 Hannah Suckley Unattached SF 775 0:45:22
39 0:46:16 Ben Deakin Stafford Harriers JM 283 0:46:16
40 0:46:17 Karl Williams Unattached MV45 140 0:45:55
41 0:46:22 Gary Neal Unattached SM 208 0:46:10
42 0:46:28 Kevin Hillard Unattached SM 21 0:46:12
43 0:46:37 Peter Grimley Unattached SM 569 0:46:19
44 0:46:40 Tom Atkins Unattached JM 104 0:46:06
45 0:46:44 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV45 565 0:46:23
46 0:46:44 Selina Topham Unattached SF 836 0:46:10
47 0:46:46 Andy Bell York Knavesmire Harriers MV40 47 0:46:35
48 0:46:56 Anthony Wilkes Unattached SM 530 0:46:45
49 0:46:57 Peter Wilcoxon 2513 Sqn Air Cadets MV45 620 0:46:54
50 0:46:57 Steve Pierce Unattached SM 264 0:46:57
51 0:46:58 Tim Grainger Unattached MV40 555 0:46:58
52 0:46:58 Richard Onyon Unattached MV40 84 0:46:54
53 0:46:58 Adam Welbourne Unattached SM 62 0:45:35
54 0:46:59 John Griffiths Zoom Triathlon MV40 609 0:46:47
55 0:47:01 Duncan Rose Shrewsbury AC MV60 471 0:46:58
56 0:47:02 Christopher Allen Unattached MV50 831 0:45:32
57 0:47:07 Nick Turner Unattached SM 798 0:46:54
58 0:47:11 Dave Eastelow Unattached SM 674 0:45:28
59 0:47:17 Emma Preston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 708 0:46:33
60 0:47:17 Matt Jones Unattached SM 516 0:47:13
61 0:47:21 Rebecca Jones Unattached SF 252 0:46:01
62 0:47:27 David Glover Warrington RC SM 54 0:47:21
63 0:47:29 Ian Millward Unattached SM 270 0:47:29
64 0:47:34 Kevin Brierley Lawley RC MV50 29 0:47:29
65 0:47:41 Janine Zablocki BOSH FV40 583 0:47:26
66 0:47:41 Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers MV45 44 0:47:29
67 0:47:41 Graham Evans Shropshire Shufflers MV55 289 0:46:03
68 0:47:44 Matthew Owen Reigate Joggers SM 652 0:46:51
69 0:47:45 Paul Duckhouse Unattached MV45 681 0:46:54
70 0:47:52 Iain Day Shropshire Shufflers MV70 819 0:47:24
71 0:47:54 Andrew O'Gorman Unattached SM 871 0:47:51
72 0:47:56 Neil Pugh Unattached SM 297 0:47:42
73 0:48:01 Vikki McBride Lawley RC FV35 436 0:47:55
74 0:48:03 Paul Parker Unattached MV45 229 0:47:24
75 0:48:03 Martin Burton Redway Runners MV50 818 0:47:37
76 0:48:05 Lisa Goode Penkridge Runners FV40 216 0:46:39
77 0:48:11 Steve Morris Unattached SM 255 0:48:10
78 0:48:17 Steve James Unattached MV40 143 0:48:14
79 0:48:17 John Harmer Unattached MV60 632 0:47:38
80 0:48:19 Jamie Cowdrill Unattached M 704 0:46:51
81 0:48:24 Paul Foster Unattached SM 737 0:48:15
82 0:48:28 George Osborn Unattached JM 344 0:47:51
83 0:48:30 Christopher Wilkes Unattached SM 732 0:47:50
84 0:48:30 Luke Phillips Unattached SM 274 0:48:30
85 0:48:35 Gavin Rushton Wrecsam Tri SM 485 0:48:20
86 0:48:36 William Rice Unattached SM 174 0:48:21
87 0:48:38 Marcus Oakley Unattached MV40 665 0:47:15
88 0:48:44 Lucie Lessimore Black Pear Joggers FV40 850 0:47:29
89 0:48:48 Rich Wall Unattached SM 197 0:48:06
90 0:48:51 Dan Hopley Unattached SM 172 0:48:51
91 0:48:51 Tom Bentley Unattached SM 725 0:48:40
92 0:48:55 Joseph Haran Unattached SM 205 0:48:49
93 0:48:56 Ashley Crowther Unattached SM 585 0:48:49
94 0:48:57 Niki Roberts Shropshire Shufflers SF 107 0:48:28
95 0:48:58 David Leslie Birmingham Swifts SM 742 0:48:01
96 0:49:00 Tony Leather Unattached MV45 35 0:47:19
97 0:49:06 Heather Fras Shropshire Shufflers SF 108 0:48:37
98 0:49:07 Daniel Arnold Unattached SM 234 0:49:07
99 0:49:15 Christopher Thompson Lawley RC SM 527 0:48:48
100 0:49:21 Jonathan Tams Unattached MV40 32 0:48:10
101 0:49:22 Michael Webb Telford Harriers MV40 272 0:49:22
102 0:49:23 Huw Williams Unattached MV50 702 0:48:03
103 0:49:24 Karl Evans Unattached SM 581 0:49:24
104 0:49:30 Carl Peacock Unattached MV40 380 0:49:30
105 0:49:32 Andy Jones Wrekin Road Runners MV45 858 0:49:32
106 0:49:33 Terry McKenna Unattached MV45 276 0:49:27
107 0:49:35 Craig Simmons Aldridge RC MV45 518 0:48:14
108 0:49:37 Dewi Pennel Unattached MV40 771 0:49:37
109 0:49:41 Colin Wooley Newport RC MV55 196 0:49:29
110 0:49:47 Angela Francis Unattached FV50 326 0:49:47
111 0:49:48 David Garbutt Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 779 0:49:48
112 0:49:49 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 284 0:49:49
113 0:49:52 Andy Ward Lawley RC MV45 752 0:48:13
114 0:49:52 Graham Holt Unattached M 713 0:48:12
115 0:50:00 Kevin Eades Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV45 679 0:48:24
116 0:50:00 Christopher Poole Unattached MV55 355 0:50:00
117 0:50:08 Darryl Tooth Unattached MV40 358 0:49:38
118 0:50:14 Sean Robertson Unattached MV40 619 0:50:08
119 0:50:21 Kate Dolan Lawley RC FV35 559 0:49:41
120 0:50:24 Sara Bladen Boldmere Bullets FV35 746 0:50:09
121 0:50:26 Stuart Mortiboys Unattached MV50 495 0:50:26
122 0:50:27 Anthony Priest Unattached MV55 618 0:50:27
123 0:50:32 Jon Berry Unattached MV45 449 0:50:12
124 0:50:34 Scott Reeves Steel City Striders SM 200 0:49:29
125 0:50:37 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 591 0:48:49
126 0:50:41 David Hall Unattached MV40 415 0:50:23
127 0:50:41 Luke Burridge Unattached SM 438 0:50:19
128 0:50:46 Carrie Stokes Newport & District RC FV35 496 0:50:07
129 0:50:53 Colin Barron Wigton Road runners MV40 869 0:50:10
130 0:50:58 Lisa Chapple Bedford Harriers FV50 164 0:50:32
131 0:51:07 Sarah Knight Dolly Mixtures FV40 437 0:50:25
132 0:51:07 Richard McDonagh Unattached SM 870 0:49:55
133 0:51:16 Darren Hubble Unattached MV45 42 0:50:44
134 0:51:18 Andrew Evans Unattached MV45 69 0:51:10
135 0:51:19 Chris Tipper Trentham RC SM 542 0:51:04
136 0:51:22 Lin Harmer Unattached FV60 633 0:51:10
137 0:51:23 Samantha Clewlow Stoke FIT SF 640 0:51:11
138 0:51:24 Simon Hobson Unattached MV40 177 0:51:20
139 0:51:28 Ian Sutlow Unattached MV40 777 0:51:28
140 0:51:30 Matt Stokes Unattached SM 203 0:51:30
141 0:51:39 Gary Jamson Unattached MV45 171 0:50:50
142 0:51:39 Ben Marshal Unattached SM 420 0:51:39
143 0:51:40 Jack Ashley Unattached SM 799 0:50:24
144 0:51:41 Luke Wainwright Unattached SM 433 0:50:59
145 0:51:41 Allan Eley Unattached M 126 0:50:44
146 0:51:44 Matt Giles Hartshill Runners MV40 634 0:51:44
147 0:51:44 Andy Lock Unattached MV40 98 0:49:55
148 0:51:47 Mariusz Raniszewski Polski Biegacz SM 631 0:50:44
149 0:51:49 Andrew Skelding Team Derby Runner MV55 186 0:51:09
150 0:51:50 Susan Vuli Shropshire Shufflers FV40 120 0:51:22
151 0:51:50 John Westwood Unattached MV40 5 0:51:50
152 0:51:54 Janet Green Chase Harriers FV55 379 0:50:57
153 0:51:56 Hayden Perks Unattached SM 213 0:51:30
154 0:51:57 James Weaver Unattached SM 778 0:51:57
155 0:51:57 Daniel Critchley Unattached SM 254 0:51:35
156 0:52:01 Kevin Adams Unattached MV40 586 0:51:56
157 0:52:01 Helen Pickering Unattached SF 306 0:51:56
158 0:52:03 Pete Ashton Unattached SM 741 0:50:51
159 0:52:11 Carl Evans Unattached SM 535 0:52:11
160 0:52:15 Rob Mason Unattached M 860 0:51:04
161 0:52:16 Les Newman Unattached MV50 130 0:51:55
162 0:52:17 Alex Mason Unattached SM 86 0:52:17
163 0:52:21 Elizabeth Hill Unattached FV40 362 0:50:56
164 0:52:25 Sarah Parry Unattached SF 302 0:52:25
165 0:52:29 Claire Sproston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 25 0:51:58
166 0:52:29 Julie Dowell Unattached FV45 568 0:51:49
167 0:52:29 Will Brookes Unattached SM 506 0:52:16
168 0:52:30 Robert Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV45 347 0:51:15
169 0:52:32 Joe Morris Unattached SM 214 0:52:05
170 0:52:33 Paul Allen Unattached MV55 795 0:51:12
171 0:52:34 Nicholas Smith Droitwich AC MV50 853 0:52:05
172 0:52:35 Clare Wright Vegan Runners FV35 403 0:52:26
173 0:52:35 Tony Wright Unattached MV40 402 0:52:26
174 0:52:37 Selena Powell Stafford Harriers FV35 507 0:52:32
175 0:52:39 Scott Barnes Unattached MV45 339 0:51:07
176 0:52:44 Evan Barker Unattached MV45 545 0:52:00
177 0:52:49 Ian Gould Chaselife UK MV40 479 0:51:45
178 0:52:50 Ian Dowgill Unattached MV55 381 0:51:57
179 0:52:50 Kim Docherty Unattached SF 331 0:52:20
180 0:52:56 David Ede Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 822 0:52:24
181 0:52:56 Steve Haycock Shropshire Shufflers MV45 709 0:52:12
182 0:52:56 Jean-NoŽl Leste Unattached MV45 854 0:52:12
183 0:52:56 Kathryn Shaw Unattached SF 864 0:52:56
184 0:52:57 Baljit Watson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 427 0:52:25
185 0:53:00 Robert Lampitt Wrekin Road Runners MV50 825 0:53:00
186 0:53:03 Tony Welsby Shropshire Shufflers MV65 242 0:52:55
187 0:53:07 Michelle Fowler Unattached SF 459 0:51:27
188 0:53:08 Julie Clewlow Stoke FIT FV45 673 0:52:56
189 0:53:09 Donald McColm Stoke FIT MV45 544 0:52:56
190 0:53:14 Paul Turner Rising Brook Runners MV45 269 0:52:27
191 0:53:15 Steve Travis Boldmere Bullets SM 859 0:51:31
192 0:53:15 Pard Bagdi Boldmere Bullets SM 592 0:51:31
193 0:53:19 Mami Laird Shropshire Shufflers FV45 154 0:52:21
194 0:53:22 Emily Kynaston Unattached FV40 829 0:52:11
195 0:53:25 Phil Meredith Unattached MV45 683 0:52:45
196 0:53:29 Jess Hurp Unattached SF 781 0:53:08
197 0:53:30 Robin Scillitoe Unattached MV50 131 0:53:06
198 0:53:32 Teresa Butcher Unattached FV45 815 0:52:11
199 0:53:34 Ray Woodcock Unattached MV60 102 0:52:34
200 0:53:36 Shellie Reeves Unattached FV35 541 0:53:36
201 0:53:38 Rebecca Southall Stone Master Marathoners FV35 852 0:52:55
202 0:53:40 Ria Hewitt Unattached FV35 792 0:53:14
203 0:53:41 David Robinson Unattached SM 657 0:53:41
204 0:53:42 Emma Boyden Unattached SF 731 0:52:13
205 0:53:44 Angela Bickerstaff Unattached SF 533 0:53:44
206 0:53:46 Stephen Latham Unattached SM 123 0:52:14
207 0:53:47 Chris Downing Chasewater Runners MV50 225 0:52:33
208 0:53:48 Gareth Phillips Unattached MV40 588 0:51:58
209 0:53:53 Kate Jarman Chaselife UK FV40 469 0:53:28
210 0:53:53 Peter Conner Unattached SM 656 0:53:53
211 0:53:58 Nicola Humphreys Whitchurch Tri Club FV45 824 0:53:58
212 0:53:58 Angela Vinall Unattached FV45 356 0:52:08
213 0:54:07 Andrew Dudley Unattached SM 718 0:54:03
214 0:54:11 Paul Baker Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 357 0:53:40
215 0:54:14 Keith Price Shawbury Joggers MV40 664 0:54:09
216 0:54:17 Sebastian Ivos Unattached JM 707 0:53:33
217 0:54:17 Martin Green Unattached MV40 667 0:53:08
218 0:54:17 Andy Brookman Unattached MV55 52 0:53:14
219 0:54:18 Steven Lewis Unattached MV45 59 0:53:37
220 0:54:23 Adam Cook Unattached MV50 467 0:52:44
221 0:54:27 Jason Gordon Unattached MV40 867 0:53:44
222 0:54:30 Roland Malkin Unattached MV50 549 0:53:06
223 0:54:32 Christopher Wilson Unattached MV45 33 0:54:32
224 0:54:33 Debra Jones Unattached FV50 314 0:54:33
225 0:54:37 Simon Howarth Penkridge Runners SM 639 0:53:05
226 0:54:39 Wendy Evans Unattached FV50 350 0:54:26
227 0:54:45 Jim Callaghan Unattached MV45 548 0:54:45
228 0:54:45 Wesley Howes Unattached SM 348 0:53:25
229 0:54:46 Amy Doyle Shropshire Shufflers SF 623 0:54:12
230 0:54:48 Stephen Moore Leighton Fun Runners MV55 842 0:54:14
231 0:54:49 Paul Fillery Unattached MV45 785 0:53:26
232 0:54:51 Liz Park Oswestry Olympians FV40 862 0:53:52
233 0:54:51 Peter Welch Broseley Joggers MV65 481 0:54:21
234 0:54:52 Craig Howard Unattached SM 642 0:54:35
235 0:54:53 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 178 0:53:49
236 0:54:55 Arek Szafkowski Unattached MV40 604 0:54:00
237 0:55:02 Paul Ryder Cosford RC MV50 316 0:54:12
238 0:55:05 Debbie Ridge Lawley RC FV40 110 0:55:05
239 0:55:14 Chris Weston Wrekin Road Runners SM 217 0:54:43
240 0:55:15 Julie Mason Unattached F 564 0:55:05
241 0:55:17 Mick Sturland Unattached MV45 113 0:54:03
242 0:55:19 Jane Atkins Shropshire Shufflers FV45 103 0:54:45
243 0:55:21 Martin Hall Unattached MV45 310 0:55:21
244 0:55:21 Robert Wolfenden Unattached MV55 22 0:54:53
245 0:55:22 Adam Hannay Unattached SM 811 0:55:22
246 0:55:25 Francesca Hutcheson Shropshire Shufflers FV40 374 0:54:52
247 0:55:25 Steve Fuller Unattached MV55 616 0:54:44
248 0:55:26 Amanda Thomson Unattached SF 192 0:54:34
249 0:55:27 Kim Chatfield Unattached FV40 661 0:54:50
250 0:55:27 Teresa Harper Unattached FV45 36 0:54:50
251 0:55:27 Ralph Wedlock Newport & District RC M 373 0:55:14
252 0:55:29 Sarah Pugh Triks FV40 378 0:55:29
253 0:55:30 Esther Griffiths Dolly Mixtures FV35 112 0:55:30
254 0:55:30 Jayne Cook Unattached FV50 468 0:53:51
255 0:55:30 Paul Ducommun Unattached MV45 135 0:55:27
256 0:55:34 Matthew McMillen Unattached SM 574 0:55:26
257 0:55:35 Tracey Spivey Unattached FV45 536 0:55:25
258 0:55:48 Jackie Wilkes Aldridge RC SF 175 0:55:00
259 0:55:56 Mark Rimmer Unattached MV50 151 0:54:09
260 0:55:59 Samantha McLelland Unattached FV45 342 0:55:26
261 0:56:00 Neil Dempsey Canicross Midlands MV45 237 0:55:44
262 0:56:02 David Walker Unattached SM 789 0:56:00
263 0:56:04 Mandy Webb Telford Harriers FV40 273 0:56:04
264 0:56:04 Rachel Scillitoe Unattached FV50 132 0:55:40
265 0:56:05 Craig Stinchcombe Shepshed RC MV40 551 0:55:43
266 0:56:08 Amy Ryder Unattached JF 509 0:55:53
267 0:56:17 Tim Mason Unattached MV45 87 0:55:06
268 0:56:22 Sarah Groom Unattached FV35 48 0:55:57
269 0:56:22 Lee Groom Unattached SM 49 0:55:57
270 0:56:28 David Poynton Unattached MV45 627 0:56:15
271 0:56:30 Pamela Barrass Quakers RC FV45 134 0:56:30
272 0:56:37 Alastair Thompson Unattached MV50 739 0:56:37
273 0:56:39 Amy Cowles Chase Harriers SF 590 0:55:40
274 0:56:44 Jake Rogers Unattached SM 547 0:56:00
275 0:56:45 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV45 90 0:56:23
276 0:56:45 Vicky Griffiths Unattached FV45 794 0:56:07
277 0:56:49 Laura Best Hartshill Runners FV35 475 0:56:12
278 0:56:55 Richard Spittle Sedgley Striders SM 730 0:56:55
279 0:56:56 Dominic Ashford Unattached SM 173 0:55:46
280 0:56:57 Kay Patterson Unattached FV35 219 0:56:47
281 0:56:57 Ian Norbury Unattached MV40 722 0:55:50
282 0:56:58 Kara Nicholls Aldridge RC FV35 248 0:56:10
283 0:57:02 Charles Palmer Unattached MV55 385 0:57:02
284 0:57:09 Claire Jones Unattached FV35 460 0:56:33
285 0:57:11 Sarah Bellew-Brampton Cofton Park Runners FV50 537 0:57:11
286 0:57:11 Mark Freemantle Bournville Harriers MV55 526 0:56:02
287 0:57:11 Jacqueline Winfield Unattached SF 612 0:57:08
288 0:57:12 Paul Godwin Unattached MV45 698 0:56:11
289 0:57:16 Peter Coleman Unattached MV40 723 0:55:25
290 0:57:20 Kathy Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners FV45 566 0:55:58
291 0:57:21 Robin Tinsley shabbarunners MV40 27 0:56:36
292 0:57:22 Maurice Hill Unattached MV55 190 0:56:37
293 0:57:22 Ian Malsbury Aldridge RC SM 101 0:55:42
294 0:57:24 Louise Coss Shropshire Shufflers SF 23 0:56:50
295 0:57:25 Sam Osgood Unattached JM 324 0:56:07
296 0:57:26 Jennifer Day Mossley AFC RC FV40 458 0:56:34
297 0:57:26 Anna Ratomska Unattached FV40 595 0:57:14
298 0:57:27 Ben Jackson Unattached SM 389 0:57:27
299 0:57:28 Ian Bennett Unattached M 614 0:57:23
300 0:57:30 Paul Bethell Unattached SM 457 0:56:01
301 0:57:30 Jacque Evans Unattached SM 360 0:57:22
302 0:57:31 Chris Barrett Unattached SM 271 0:57:22
303 0:57:34 Kotomi Haggerty Unattached FV45 563 0:57:26
304 0:57:34 Anthony O'Connor Unattached SM 699 0:56:45
305 0:57:35 Gemma Phillips Unattached FV35 587 0:55:45
306 0:57:36 Ian Rendall Unattached MV65 372 0:56:59
307 0:57:39 Ann Robinson Cannock & Stafford AC FV55 235 0:56:57
308 0:57:40 Laura Harper Lawley RC FV35 74 0:57:31
309 0:57:41 Kelly Kempipn Telford Harriers FV40 630 0:57:35
310 0:57:41 Emma Williams Steel City Striders SF 298 0:56:20
311 0:57:43 Spencer Bebbington Unattached MV40 521 0:56:32
312 0:57:44 Simon Pugh Triks MV50 377 0:57:44
313 0:57:44 Christopher Moore Unattached SM 790 0:57:44
314 0:57:46 Colin Donnelly Chase Harriers MV40 376 0:57:04
315 0:57:47 Amanda Ingram Unattached FV40 133 0:57:26
316 0:57:50 Lisa Hawker North Bristol Running Group FV45 578 0:56:49
317 0:57:55 Gemma Clarke Buxton AC FV35 125 0:56:07
318 0:58:03 Sandra Trevor Unattached FV50 497 0:57:30
319 0:58:03 Scott Trevor Unattached MV40 498 0:57:31
320 0:58:07 Katie George Unattached FV35 407 0:56:44
321 0:58:10 Karen Botwood Unattached FV40 625 0:56:29
322 0:58:11 Vicki Evans Unattached FV40 580 0:57:42
323 0:58:14 Toni Collier Chase Harriers FV35 768 0:57:15
324 0:58:14 Terry Dingley Unattached MV50 615 0:57:31
325 0:58:15 Sandra Jones Unattached FV50 315 0:58:10
326 0:58:17 Lucy Hughes Unattached FV45 265 0:57:10
327 0:58:18 Toni Ireland Newport & District RC FV60 93 0:58:06
328 0:58:19 Jessica Edwards Unattached SF 572 0:58:11
329 0:58:20 David Hebb Unattached MV55 10 0:58:17
330 0:58:22 Lee Betts Unattached SM 764 0:56:54
331 0:58:23 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 285 0:57:16
332 0:58:23 Stephanie Barnes Dudley Ladies RC SF 26 0:57:58
333 0:58:25 Tess Brooker Unattached FV45 700 0:57:10
334 0:58:28 Mike Rowe Unattached MV55 383 0:57:30
335 0:58:30 Lee Farmer Unattached SM 97 0:58:30
336 0:58:32 Noelle Pinchers Dudley Ladies RC FV55 812 0:58:27
337 0:58:32 Danielle Willows Unattached SF 776 0:57:04
338 0:58:32 James Coupe Unattached SM 584 0:57:05
339 0:58:34 Gary Brisbourne Unattached MV55 354 0:56:51
340 0:58:35 Sasha Heath Unattached FV45 179 0:57:08
341 0:58:36 Elaine Brookes Unattached FV35 364 0:58:19
342 0:58:36 Samantha Cox Unattached FV40 363 0:58:19
343 0:58:38 Ginny-Joy Reeves Unattached SF 30 0:57:26
344 0:58:42 Manuela Jankowska Unattached FV35 635 0:57:39
345 0:58:43 Claire Walker Bridgnorth RC FV40 50 0:58:19
346 0:58:53 Terry Croucher Unattached MV65 28 0:58:53
347 0:58:57 Mathew Mead Shropshire Shufflers MV40 247 0:57:51
348 0:58:59 Charlotte Offland Unattached SF 204 0:58:30
349 0:59:01 Jennifer Smith Stone Master Marathoners FV40 861 0:58:19
350 0:59:02 Graham Berry Unattached MV45 666 0:58:11
351 0:59:04 Tim Plested Unattached SM 845 0:58:01
352 0:59:05 Phillip White Unattached MV50 167 0:57:58
353 0:59:14 Joanne Scorgie Unattached FV40 857 0:59:14
354 0:59:16 Andrew Garlick Cleobury Mortimer RC MV45 11 0:58:06
355 0:59:16 Russell Kellet Unattached MV70 115 0:58:48
356 0:59:18 Deborah Rogers Bridgnorth RC FV55 188 0:59:12
357 0:59:19 Lisa Garlick Cleobury Mortimer RC FV55 12 0:58:06
358 0:59:26 Sharon Williams Shropshire Shufflers FV40 703 0:58:06
359 0:59:26 Amy Williams Shropshire Shufflers SF 701 0:58:06
360 0:59:29 Peter Rawlings Wrekin Road Runners MV70 534 0:58:25
361 0:59:34 Sophie Higgins Unattached SF 849 0:59:34
362 0:59:35 Janet Broomhall Unattached FV55 461 0:59:35
363 0:59:36 Ron Skelley Unattached MV60 462 0:57:55
364 0:59:39 Esther Whitten Wrekin Road Runners FV40 662 0:58:17
365 0:59:39 Andrew Jackson Teme Leisure Tri Club SM 788 0:59:38
366 0:59:40 Evelyn Rogers Bridgnorth RC SF 189 0:59:34
367 0:59:41 Victoria Lea Unattached SF 523 0:58:32
368 0:59:46 Anna Williams Unattached SF 525 0:59:46
369 0:59:47 Alison Cutter Lawley RC FV60 637 0:59:37
370 0:59:51 Siobhan Martin Newport & District RC FV45 92 0:59:38
371 0:59:56 Sarah Fellows Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 100 0:59:12
372 0:59:58 Elaine Bailey Unattached FV60 260 0:59:58
373 0:59:59 Claire Hubble Unattached FV45 43 0:59:28
374 1:00:01 Caryn Woodland Unattached FV40 517 0:59:02
375 1:00:01 Tracey Francis Unattached FV45 719 0:59:55
376 1:00:03 Sharon Malpass Brewood and Coven FV45 598 0:58:37
377 1:00:04 Amanda Ellis Wrekin Road Runners FV40 562 0:58:34
378 1:00:16 Sally Pigg Bridgnorth RC FV40 51 0:59:53
379 1:00:17 Matthew Roberts Unattached JM 323 0:58:59
380 1:00:18 Tanya Dearing Unattached FV45 769 0:59:19
381 1:00:29 Victoria Grainger Unattached SF 589 1:00:29
382 1:00:32 Joanne Watson Fitbox FV45 553 1:00:22
383 1:00:32 Joanne Watson Unattached FV45 629 1:00:22
384 1:00:35 Cheryl Morris Maldwyn Harriers F 783 0:59:12
385 1:00:37 Rhea Alton Unattached FV35 512 1:00:37
386 1:00:39 Kim Harris Shropshire Shufflers SF 480 1:00:14
387 1:00:41 Pam Eardley Stone Master Marathoners FV55 256 0:59:59
388 1:00:47 Hayley Caulfield Chase Harriers FV35 191 0:59:52
389 1:00:47 Adam Craig Unattached MV40 686 1:00:47
390 1:00:49 Helen Ellis Unattached FV40 195 0:59:52
391 1:00:50 Louise Drinkald UKRunChat FV45 369 1:00:36
392 1:00:54 Joanne Lutner Unattached FV40 463 1:00:02
393 1:00:56 Sarah Green Centurion RC FV40 170 1:00:01
394 1:00:56 Helen Hope Shawbury Joggers FV50 371 0:59:20
395 1:01:01 Hannah Edgington Unattached FV35 697 0:59:50
396 1:01:05 Ivan Nunn Ryston Runners MV55 405 1:01:05
397 1:01:08 Tracy Lote Unattached FV40 67 1:00:54
398 1:01:08 Seren Armstrong Oswestry Olympians SF 676 1:00:43
399 1:01:08 Paul McGee Unattached SM 388 1:01:04
400 1:01:09 Sam Herron Service Veteran MV75 118 1:00:49
401 1:01:12 Steve Maydew Unattached MV40 452 1:00:52
402 1:01:13 Amy Hale Unattached SF 193 1:01:13
403 1:01:14 Nicola Groom Unattached FV45 148 0:59:56
404 1:01:15 William Groom Unattached MV50 147 0:59:57
405 1:01:17 Naomi Price Cleobury Mortimer RC FV35 809 1:00:42
406 1:01:20 Joyce Edwards Stone Master Marathoners FV70 472 1:00:38
407 1:01:22 Louisa Tonks Unattached FV35 138 1:00:21
408 1:01:23 Louis Evans Unattached MV40 715 1:01:16
409 1:01:35 Jasmin Donnelly Chase Harriers SF 767 1:00:53
410 1:01:35 Philip Price Unattached SM 39 1:01:22
411 1:01:36 Kate Redmond Teme Leisure Tri Club SF 803 0:59:55
412 1:01:36 Jade Secker Unattached SF 749 1:00:12
413 1:01:36 Katie Hobday Unattached F 868 1:00:51
414 1:01:40 Jai Lou Unattached FV40 554 1:01:40
415 1:01:40 Ailidh Leather Unattached FV50 34 0:59:53
416 1:01:48 Kirsty Thomas Bridgnorth RC FV35 823 1:01:25
417 1:01:49 Frances Alink Dudley Ladies RC FV40 328 1:01:49
418 1:01:52 Zak Hopson Sedgley Striders SM 710 1:01:48
419 1:01:56 Karen Holding Erdigg Muddy Trainers FV40 425 1:00:23
420 1:02:02 Trish Clifford Lawley RC FV40 53 1:00:26
421 1:02:11 Lisa Miller Unattached FV40 493 1:01:14
422 1:02:16 Helen Parker Chasewater Runners FV45 435 1:01:19
423 1:02:17 Clare Barker Unattached FV45 546 1:01:33
424 1:02:19 Helen Stinchcombe Shepshed RC FV35 552 1:01:57
425 1:02:19 Jason Beadsworth Unattached MV45 64 1:01:32
426 1:02:20 Vanessa Beadsworth Unattached FV40 63 1:01:33
427 1:02:20 Bryan Cutter Lawley RC MV55 638 1:02:15
428 1:02:24 Helen Jones Unattached FV35 387 1:00:57
429 1:02:26 Neil Thrippleton Unattached MV45 693 1:02:06
430 1:02:29 Nathan Buckell Unattached MV40 608 1:01:40
431 1:02:30 Rebecca Buckell Unattached FV40 601 1:01:41
432 1:02:31 Dean. Hughes Unattached MV45 266 1:01:23
433 1:02:32 Cindy Twitchell Unattached FV45 645 1:02:32
434 1:02:33 Sara Malkin Unattached FV50 550 1:01:09
435 1:02:39 Helen Jackson Unattached FV45 307 1:01:47
436 1:02:40 Samantha Thurgood-Smith Unattached SF 46 1:01:13
437 1:02:40 Michelle Sharratt Unattached SF 45 1:01:13
438 1:02:45 Stephen Pitt Unattached MV40 576 1:02:18
439 1:02:54 Clare Smith Lawley RC FV35 724 1:02:54
440 1:02:55 Petra Leach Newport & District RC FV50 753 1:02:55
441 1:02:55 Mike Murray Fell Running Association MV65 786 1:02:55
442 1:02:55 Roy Hamilton Bridgnorth RC SM 510 1:02:32
443 1:02:59 Matthew Lynch Birmingham Swifts SM 797 1:01:28
444 1:03:00 John Breakwell Birmingham Swifts SM 796 1:01:30
445 1:03:01 Mary Nafrue Unattached SF 760 1:02:13
446 1:03:09 Amy Cox Unattached SF 846 1:01:35
447 1:03:09 Jonathon Cox Unattached SM 847 1:01:34
448 1:03:22 Janice Owen Reigate Joggers FV55 651 1:03:22
449 1:03:27 Sarah Bennett Unattached SF 333 1:03:27
450 1:03:31 John Reade Unattached MV45 292 1:03:31
451 1:03:33 Louise Crook Unattached FV45 626 1:03:22
452 1:03:41 Shelley Nicholls Aldridge RC FV35 176 1:02:53
453 1:03:46 Jen O'Connor Unattached SF 528 1:03:46
454 1:03:51 Jenna Shaw Badgers RC FV35 577 1:02:34
455 1:03:53 Sheryl Sur Unattached FV55 654 1:02:55
456 1:03:53 Steve Lucas Ware Joggers MV50 761 1:02:55
457 1:03:54 Linda Cusack Chasewater Runners FV50 58 1:02:58
458 1:03:56 Faye Sedgwick Unattached FV35 560 1:02:22
459 1:03:57 Eleanor James Unattached FV35 439 1:03:30
460 1:03:59 Natasha Langford Unattached FV35 470 1:03:18
461 1:03:59 Jennifer Williams Newport & District RC FV50 482 1:03:04
462 1:04:04 Joanne Barnett-Toop Dudley Ladies RC FV40 18 1:04:04
463 1:04:04 Julie Skelding Team Derby Runner FV55 185 1:02:48
464 1:04:05 Jodie Franklin Dudley Ladies RC FV35 19 1:04:05
465 1:04:16 Thomas Madeley Unattached MV40 806 1:03:47
466 1:04:22 Mark Brough Unattached M 473 1:04:22
467 1:04:29 Tony Jackson Unattached MV45 832 1:03:42
468 1:04:33 Sharon Clarke Unattached FV45 810 1:03:57
469 1:04:35 Natasha Worrall Unattached SF 258 1:02:45
470 1:04:37 Graham Worsley Chase Harriers MV55 431 1:04:37
471 1:04:42 Linda Osborn Unattached FV40 338 1:03:41
472 1:04:44 Karen Close Wrekin Road Runners SF 57 1:03:52
473 1:04:44 Alasdair Simpson Lawley RC SM 487 1:04:35
474 1:04:48 Samantha Cutter Lawley RC SF 488 1:04:40
475 1:04:49 Paul Callas Unattached SM 335 1:03:39
476 1:04:52 Andy Whiles Sedgley Striders MV55 624 1:04:52
477 1:04:59 Andy Blake Unattached MV40 621 1:03:26
478 1:05:02 Angela Boycott Lawley RC FV45 222 1:04:38
479 1:05:04 Nikki Williams Unattached FV35 445 1:03:30
480 1:05:06 Helen Williamson Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 855 1:04:39
481 1:05:08 Nicole Neath Unattached FV40 308 1:03:27
482 1:05:10 Tim Knowles Unattached MV45 451 1:04:50
483 1:05:11 Kristopher Manuel Unattached SM 793 1:04:55
484 1:05:12 Mark Jones Penkridge Runners MV45 727 1:03:59
485 1:05:14 Diane Kirkland Unattached FV40 668 1:04:28
486 1:05:14 Sarah Johnson Unattached SF 650 1:05:14
487 1:05:15 Lorna Botham Unattached FV50 751 1:05:15
488 1:05:17 Jo Burns Unattached FV45 653 1:04:21
489 1:05:17 Mark Turner Unattached MV50 464 1:04:22
490 1:05:18 Neil Roberts Unattached MV45 322 1:03:34
491 1:05:19 Sarah Withey Chaselife UK FV40 641 1:04:25
492 1:05:19 Neil Osgood Unattached MV45 320 1:03:35
493 1:05:19 Nikki Goodman Unattached SF 671 1:05:08
494 1:05:20 Jennifer Sherwood Unattached FV35 865 1:04:08
495 1:05:20 Richard Moran Unattached SM 139 1:04:21
496 1:05:21 Kirsty Burgoine Unattached FV35 745 1:04:02
497 1:05:21 Claire Charlesworth Rugeley Runners FV40 9 1:05:21
498 1:05:22 Louise Jarvis Unattached FV35 866 1:04:10
499 1:05:32 Emma Potter Shropshire Shufflers FV35 692 1:05:11
500 1:05:34 Clare Williams Unattached SF 763 1:04:03
501 1:05:35 Rachel Beyer Unattached FV35 755 1:03:57
502 1:05:35 James Beyer Unattached SM 754 1:03:57
503 1:05:36 Kelvin Hayfield Chasewater Runners SM 491 1:04:39
504 1:05:38 Lucy Ferguson Unattached FV35 659 1:04:48
505 1:05:38 Fiona Jones Unattached SF 658 1:04:48
506 1:05:40 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 70 1:04:05
507 1:05:46 Debra O'Kelly Unattached SF 685 1:04:58
508 1:05:52 Nicola McAllister Unattached SF 78 1:04:07
509 1:05:52 Paul McAllister Unattached SM 79 1:04:07
510 1:05:56 Joanne Howell Unattached FV45 726 1:05:00
511 1:06:00 Sadie Hatfield Unattached F 267 1:04:42
512 1:06:01 Michelle Gadsden Lawley RC SF 340 1:05:10
513 1:06:05 Tony Barnett Lawley RC MV55 596 1:05:14
514 1:06:06 Vivien Barnett Lawley RC MV50 597 1:05:15
515 1:06:06 Steph Lewis Unattached SF 808 1:05:14
516 1:06:07 Fred Hamlyn Unattached SM 748 1:05:17
517 1:06:16 Paul Potter Shropshire Shufflers SM 165 1:06:16
518 1:06:19 Karen Tarr Chase Harriers FV55 694 1:06:19
519 1:06:22 Louise Howard Lawley RC FV35 643 1:06:22
520 1:06:22 Alison Giblin Centurion RC FV55 430 1:05:26
521 1:06:22 Paul Gaines Unattached MV50 532 1:05:59
522 1:06:26 Ruth Clayton Unattached FV50 747 1:05:36
523 1:06:27 John Pepper Unattached MV45 474 1:06:27
524 1:06:28 Hanah Walker Unattached SF 687 1:06:09
525 1:06:29 Kerry Thomas Unattached FV35 426 1:05:39
526 1:06:29 Wendy Holm Unattached FV45 144 1:04:51
527 1:06:29 Adrian Cooper Shrewsbury Road Runners MV45 833 1:04:51
528 1:06:30 Ceri Hurst Unattached FV45 466 1:06:06
529 1:06:30 Jennifer Milne Unattached SF 455 1:06:05
530 1:06:34 Katie Smith Unattached SF 349 1:04:57
531 1:06:35 Ian Oxley Unattached MV50 6 1:06:35
532 1:06:38 Elizabeth Gully Unattached FV35 330 1:04:55
533 1:06:44 Julie Thomas Unattached FV40 275 1:05:26
534 1:06:47 Michelle Pryce Dolly Mixtures FV45 820 1:05:33
535 1:06:50 Dianne Lapworth Mow Cop Runners FV65 735 1:06:04
536 1:06:51 Holly Goldsmith Unattached SF 705 1:05:26
537 1:06:54 Lynne Colwill Rising Brook Runners FV50 187 1:05:27
538 1:06:57 Kay Wright Dudley Ladies RC FV50 325 1:06:57
539 1:07:02 Penny Foulkes Unattached FV45 484 1:05:17
540 1:07:03 Carl Foulkes Unattached MV45 483 1:05:18
541 1:07:07 Josephine Jones Rising Brook Runners FV65 279 1:06:26
542 1:07:07 Helen Winpenny Unattached SF 336 1:07:02
543 1:07:08 Allison Canham Unattached FV50 447 1:06:20
544 1:07:12 David Francis Unattached MV40 397 1:07:12
545 1:07:14 Neil Page Unattached MV55 7 1:07:14
546 1:07:17 Pam O'Carroll Shropshire Shufflers FV55 153 1:06:51
547 1:07:19 Christelle Le Bray Unattached FV45 351 1:06:48
548 1:07:30 Becky Wilson Unattached SF 232 1:05:53
549 1:07:32 Dawn Humphries Wrekin Road Runners FV50 359 1:06:02
550 1:07:33 Julie Walker Unattached FV45 492 1:06:37
551 1:07:34 Samantha Stamp Ware Joggers FV45 611 1:07:34
552 1:07:35 Dawn Everitt Unattached FV35 628 1:06:06
553 1:07:42 Sarah Moody Unattached FV45 68 1:07:28
554 1:07:42 Anthony Friend Fetch Everyone RC MV50 543 1:06:21
555 1:07:44 Tracy Dulson Unattached FV50 311 1:07:11
556 1:07:48 Daniel Lewis Wrekin Road Runners SM 227 1:07:13
557 1:07:49 Luke Fearnall Unattached SM 843 1:07:35
558 1:07:51 Sarah Green Unattached FV35 309 1:06:10
559 1:07:51 Susan Hill Unattached FV45 352 1:07:20
560 1:07:52 Glen Welbourne Unattached MV55 61 1:06:25
561 1:07:53 Kay Welbourne Unattached FV55 109 1:06:25
562 1:07:58 Chelle Farmer Unattached FV40 432 1:07:03
563 1:07:59 Stephanie Melia Unattached SF 434 1:07:03
564 1:08:06 Emily Williams Shropshire Shufflers SF 756 1:06:44
565 1:08:10 Alan Perks Unattached MV55 210 1:07:44
566 1:08:10 Heidi Morris Unattached SF 212 1:07:43
567 1:08:12 Helena Marsh Unattached SF 218 1:07:18
568 1:08:13 David Wall Unattached MV60 743 1:07:09
569 1:08:13 Kresia Jones Chase Harriers SF 194 1:07:18
570 1:08:15 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards Unattached FV40 142 1:08:15
571 1:08:18 Alex Fryer Unattached SM 851 1:07:43
572 1:08:21 Rebecca Grimshaw Aldridge RC SF 844 1:06:42
573 1:08:25 Tracey Priest Dudley Ladies RC FV50 294 1:07:06
574 1:08:27 Gavin Grosvenor Unattached MV40 721 1:07:58
575 1:08:29 Katie Dodd Unattached FV35 801 1:08:29
576 1:08:33 Keeley Waldron The Yellow Army SF 759 1:08:04
577 1:08:35 Richard Wilson Unattached SM 231 1:06:58
578 1:08:41 Tina Willis Unattached FV40 399 1:07:35
579 1:08:46 Lynn Hill Unattached FV50 465 1:07:59
580 1:08:52 Natalie Verhoeven Dolly Mixtures FV40 817 1:07:38
581 1:08:52 John Savin Centurion RC MV65 105 1:07:56
582 1:08:52 Samantha Horsfall Centurion RC SF 85 1:07:58
583 1:08:52 Isabel Roach Unattached SF 505 1:07:36
584 1:08:57 Ian Tillett Donkey Tri MV40 230 1:08:06
585 1:08:57 Emma Carr Unattached SF 677 1:08:57
586 1:08:58 Joanne Fisher Chasewater Runners FV35 239 1:08:58
587 1:09:03 Danni Hassall Unattached FV35 494 1:09:03
588 1:09:11 Michelle Wesley Unattached SF 716 1:08:57
589 1:09:11 Samantha Clements Unattached SF 382 1:08:57
590 1:09:17 Ross Farmer Unattached SM 96 1:09:17
591 1:09:18 Amanda Harcourt Dudley Ladies RC FV45 293 1:07:59
592 1:09:18 Karl Hinett Team Endeavour RC SM 37 1:08:16
593 1:09:18 Unknown Runner Team Endeavour RC ? 40 1:08:16
594 1:09:19 Amanda Griffiths Unattached FV45 288 1:08:31
595 1:09:23 Holly Tarr Chase Harriers SF 655 1:08:18
596 1:09:26 Sharon Ankers Dudley Ladies RC FV45 299 1:08:07
597 1:09:26 Grace Ankers Dudley Ladies RC JF 300 1:08:07
598 1:09:27 Lynsay Boucher Unattached FV40 367 1:08:40
599 1:09:33 Amanda Ashley Hartshill Runners FV40 450 1:08:55
600 1:09:37 Angela Davies Hartshill Runners FV45 477 1:09:37
601 1:09:37 Leigh Clark Rising Brook Runners FV55 280 1:08:57
602 1:09:43 Ian Lockley Unattached MV45 428 1:08:55
603 1:09:44 Zoe Wilton Unattached FV35 682 1:09:13
604 1:09:44 Emma Dodd Unattached FV35 412 1:08:15
605 1:09:44 Alison Clifton Unattached FV35 413 1:08:15
606 1:09:44 Wendy Harper Lawley RC FV45 706 1:09:12
607 1:09:44 Emma Rushton Unattached SF 486 1:09:29
608 1:09:46 Claire Poulson Unattached FV35 489 1:09:03
609 1:09:47 Ruth Hannay Unattached SF 804 1:08:40
610 1:09:49 Keith Astle Unattached MV45 202 1:09:39
611 1:10:04 Helen Croydon Unattached FV35 490 1:10:04
612 1:10:04 Sue Davis Dudley Ladies RC FV45 168 1:08:46
613 1:10:04 Debbie Hughes Dudley Ladies RC FV50 14 1:08:46
614 1:10:04 Alison Ashford Unattached FV50 13 1:08:46
615 1:10:12 Chris Williams Shropshire Shufflers SM 757 1:08:50
616 1:10:13 Tina Maguire Unattached FV55 830 1:09:08
617 1:10:15 Zoe Betts Dolly Mixtures FV40 281 1:09:53
618 1:10:15 Phil Betts Unattached MV40 282 1:09:52
619 1:10:17 Barb Slawson Market Drayton RC FV50 856 1:08:29
620 1:10:17 Benjamin Evans Unattached SM 286 1:10:17
621 1:10:23 Claire Wheatley Unattached SF 733 1:09:49
622 1:10:24 Richard Osborn Unattached MV50 337 1:09:23
623 1:10:24 Iain Wheatley Action Heart RC SM 734 1:09:49
624 1:10:25 Helen Dempsey Canicross Midlands FV45 238 1:10:09
625 1:10:29 Laura Heap Dudley Ladies RC SF 241 1:09:11
626 1:10:29 Katy Dally Unattached SF 529 1:10:29
627 1:10:30 Angela Smart Unattached SF 99 1:09:38
628 1:10:40 Penny Goodier Unattached FV45 91 1:09:48
629 1:10:40 Sian Jones Unattached FV45 341 1:09:48
630 1:10:46 Teresa MacMillan Unattached FV50 183 1:08:58
631 1:10:55 Will Cashmore Unattached SM 711 1:10:51
632 1:11:00 Sara Johnson Unattached FV35 838 1:10:42
633 1:11:01 Claire Rogers Unattached FV35 807 1:09:42
634 1:11:01 Julie Hall Unattached FV35 414 1:10:43
635 1:11:01 Jo-Anne Rimmer Unattached FV45 150 1:09:14
636 1:11:03 Julie Knox Buxton AC FV45 127 1:09:16
637 1:11:04 Samantha Upton Hartshill Runners SF 780 1:10:26
638 1:11:10 Claire Godbold Unattached FV40 738 1:10:43
639 1:11:12 Sarah Gardner-Hall Unattached FV40 442 1:10:50
640 1:11:12 Les Hall Unattached MV70 444 1:10:50
641 1:11:24 Anne Bradley Dudley Ladies RC FV40 20 1:10:58
642 1:11:27 Richard Percival Unattached MV45 416 1:10:06
643 1:11:28 Nerris Pennel Unattached FV35 770 1:10:16
644 1:11:30 Joanne Wright Unattached FV40 390 1:10:18
645 1:11:35 Rachel Nyland Unattached SF 539 1:11:35
646 1:11:42 Emma Bull Unattached FV35 540 1:11:42
647 1:11:42 Julie Leadbeater Rising Brook Runners FV45 773 1:10:15
648 1:11:44 Lynsey Whitcombe Unattached FV40 71 1:11:12
649 1:11:48 Ashley Brown Unattached SM 228 1:10:33
650 1:11:50 Tanya Matthews North Bristol Running Group FV40 579 1:10:48
651 1:11:54 Peter Fereday Unattached SM 206 1:11:41
652 1:12:03 Paula Butteriss-Hartman Unattached FV45 600 1:10:57
653 1:12:03 Dean Butteriss-Hartman Unattached MV45 599 1:10:58
654 1:12:05 Emma Walker Unattached FV40 503 1:11:26
655 1:12:05 Anita Hall Unattached FV40 863 1:11:26
656 1:12:07 Robert Edwards Unattached MV65 814 1:10:26
657 1:12:11 Georgina Gallagher-Kennett Unattached FV35 816 1:10:30
658 1:12:11 Samantha Hatton Unattached FV45 813 1:10:30
659 1:12:19 Zoe Day Unattached FV35 155 1:11:09
660 1:12:28 Helen Nicholas Unattached FV35 156 1:11:18
661 1:12:29 Hayley Everett Wrekin Road Runners FV40 684 1:10:59
662 1:12:33 Lesley Hall Unattached FV45 456 1:12:33
663 1:12:38 Michelle Williams Lawley RC SF 312 1:11:22
664 1:12:50 Vanessa Harris The Yellow Army FV40 736 1:12:22
665 1:12:50 Rebecca-Louise Cottle Unattached SF 678 1:11:57
666 1:13:18 Tina Evans Chaselife UK FV50 660 1:12:56
667 1:13:18 Daniel Seeney Chaselife UK SM 582 1:12:14
668 1:13:19 Heidi Bentley Dolly Mixtures FV35 301 1:12:58
669 1:13:38 Rebecca Osborn Unattached JF 345 1:13:01
670 1:13:40 Juliet Lucock Warrington RC SF 181 1:13:21
671 1:14:01 Cleo Acraman Stone Master Marathoners FV35 670 1:13:16
672 1:14:18 Maxine Williamson Penkridge Runners FV50 728 1:12:36
673 1:14:22 Ewan Evans Unattached SM 290 1:12:44
674 1:14:29 Andrew Trinick Unattached MV40 696 1:13:26
675 1:14:29 Emily Chinn Unattached SF 291 1:12:51
676 1:14:33 Wendy Trinick Unattached SF 695 1:13:34
677 1:14:39 Philip Mew Unattached MV40 821 1:14:02
678 1:14:40 Amy Frenzel Unattached SF 766 1:14:40
679 1:14:47 Tim Latham Shropshire Shufflers MV60 124 1:13:13
680 1:14:49 Jonathan Brazier Unattached MV60 561 1:14:38
681 1:14:55 Andrea Tudor Lawley RC FV40 688 1:14:36
682 1:15:01 Sarah Hannay Unattached SF 515 1:13:54
683 1:15:11 Margaret Kellett Unattached FV60 116 1:14:21
684 1:15:33 Laura Birch Unattached FV35 2 1:13:58
685 1:15:35 Kathryn Taylor Dolly Mixtures FV35 717 1:15:19
686 1:15:35 Vanessa Thomas Dolly Mixtures FV50 571 1:15:19
687 1:15:38 Jo Snowden Telford Harriers FV60 448 1:14:51
688 1:15:43 Rebecca Edwards Unattached SF 573 1:15:27
689 1:16:13 Melanie O'Brien Unattached FV40 774 1:16:05
690 1:16:25 Julie Emmerson Unattached FV45 198 1:16:25
691 1:16:28 Paula Johnston Telford Harriers SF 31 1:14:39
692 1:16:32 Emily Bennett Unattached SF 332 1:16:07
693 1:16:40 Nicki McNamee Unattached FV35 296 1:15:05
694 1:16:41 Andrew Price Unattached MV40 826 1:16:18
695 1:16:41 Kelly Wright Unattached SF 827 1:16:18
696 1:16:52 Sindy Locke Unattached FV50 259 1:15:02
697 1:17:05 Lisa Stammers Ware Joggers FV35 610 1:16:04
698 1:17:06 Asta Neely Ware Joggers SF 603 1:16:05
699 1:17:34 Corrina McHale Unattached FV45 646 1:16:17
700 1:17:36 Sharon Latham Chaselife UK FV45 441 1:17:12
701 1:17:54 Laura Mew Unattached FV35 411 1:17:17
702 1:17:54 Catherine Armstrong Unattached FV40 513 1:16:21
703 1:17:55 Bethan Henshaw Unattached FV55 511 1:17:55
704 1:18:06 Ruth Roberts Unattached FV35 401 1:17:41
705 1:18:06 Jayne Manning Unattached SF 400 1:17:41
706 1:18:15 Stephen Braiden Unattached MV50 334 1:17:35
707 1:18:27 Lindsay Sumner Unattached FV50 236 1:16:39
708 1:18:49 Melanie Jordan Redway Runners FV45 66 1:17:01
709 1:18:50 Carol Webber Redway Runners FV55 828 1:17:03
710 1:18:59 Philip Lewis Unattached MV40 89 1:18:41
711 1:18:59 Gemma Lewis Unattached SF 88 1:18:40
712 1:19:31 Laura Colley Unattached FV35 575 1:19:21
713 1:19:37 Emmeline Cox Unattached SF 329 1:18:09
714 1:19:57 Marion Bennett Unattached FV35 689 1:19:20
715 1:19:58 Claire Knowles Unattached FV35 446 1:19:21
716 1:20:03 Heidi Hughes Leighton Fun Runners FV45 835 1:19:28
717 1:20:03 Jeremy Pedder Leighton Fun Runners MV55 834 1:19:27
718 1:20:12 Theresa Randall Redway Runners FV60 840 1:19:30
719 1:20:30 Nettie Roberts Unattached FV35 16 1:20:10
720 1:20:32 Rachel Gould Chaselife UK FV40 478 1:19:28
721 1:20:50 Margaret Rose Unattached FV65 221 1:19:31
722 1:20:50 John Rose Unattached MV70 220 1:19:31
723 1:20:56 Irrah King Unattached FV40 81 1:19:50
724 1:20:56 Andrea Shaw-Matthews Unattached SF 80 1:19:51
725 1:21:15 Karen Stanton Market Drayton RC FV50 744 1:19:27
726 1:21:15 Angela Munn Market Drayton RC FV65 758 1:19:27
727 1:21:31 Attia Williams Wrekin Road Runners FV35 346 1:20:17
728 1:21:46 Lianne Manuel Dolly Mixtures FV35 648 1:21:30
729 1:21:48 Amanda Glover Warrington RC FV35 55 1:21:29
730 1:21:48 Gareth Findlay Warrington RC MV40 56 1:21:29
731 1:21:55 Mandy Brassington-Harris Fradley Ladies FV45 368 1:21:08
732 1:21:58 Steve Wright Stoke FIT SM 295 1:21:14
733 1:22:08 Peter Freeman Unattached SM 73 1:20:29
734 1:23:50 Rob Mould Unattached SM 602 1:23:48
735 1:23:54 Jane Roberts Unattached FV50 502 1:22:30
736 1:23:54 Andy Jex Unattached MV50 501 1:22:30
737 1:24:32 Allie Pugh Unattached FV50 392 1:24:11
738 1:25:23 Vicki Hastilow Chaselife UK FV35 740 1:25:23
739 1:25:23 Charis Poymton Unattached FV45 649 1:25:23
740 1:26:46 Penny Roach Dolly Mixtures FV40 669 1:26:29
741 1:26:46 Michelle Ward Unattached FV55 476 1:26:29
742 1:26:56 Shona Mchugh Black Pear Joggers SF 675 1:26:56
743 1:29:44 Ellen Owen Wrekin Road Runners SF 672 1:28:30
744 1:30:53 Alison Duckhouse Chaselife UK FV45 680 1:29:47
745 1:31:26 Unknown Runner Unattached MV50 4 1:29:40
746 1:31:41 Georgena Ashcroft Chasewater Runners FV60 3 1:29:57
747 1:33:10 Jill Kaufman Unattached FV45 317 1:31:22
748 1:33:10 Andrea Roberts Unattached FV45 321 1:31:23
749 1:33:10 Amanda Osgood Unattached FV45 319 1:31:24
750 1:34:18 Lindsey Walker Unattached FV40 17 1:32:28
751 1:34:25 Cass Barnett Unattached FV40 1 1:33:50
752 1:35:05 Janet Pugh Wrekin Road Runners FV65 499 1:34:26
753 1:35:06 Kathy Ling Wrekin Road Runners FV70 500 1:34:28
754 1:38:48 Heather Peill Unattached FV35 128 1:37:42
755 1:38:48 Heidi Tatters Unattached FV40 95 1:37:42
756 1:38:49 Alexa Thompson Unattached SF 384 1:38:30