DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD 10k 2017
Pos Gun Finish Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 0:32:29 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers SM 798 00:32:29
2 0:32:35 Peter Brookes Holmfirth Harriers AC SM 584 00:32:35
3 0:33:43 Richard White Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 819 00:33:43
4 0:34:05 Dean Bate Tipton Harriers SM 36 00:34:04
5 0:34:40 David Nation Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 236 00:34:38
6 0:34:48 Ben Foster Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 122 00:34:47
7 0:35:07 Ian Mansell Nuneaton Harriers SM 381 00:35:07
8 0:35:19 Robert Meredith Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 670 00:35:18
9 0:35:50 Trevor Osborne Stourbridge RC SM 520 00:35:46
10 0:36:27 Paul Rogers Tipton Harriers MV50 687 00:36:27
11 0:36:29 Stephen Holdcroft Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 710 00:36:29
12 0:36:38 Pravesh Patel Unattached SM 621 00:36:37
13 0:36:41 Andy Gore Cheltenham Harriers MV45 508 00:36:38
14 0:36:42 Lawrence Heathcock Tipton Harriers MV45 541 00:36:40
15 0:36:43 Jonathan Read Birchfield Harriers SM 263 00:36:39
16 0:36:54 Andrew Lambert Tipton Harriers SM 191 00:36:48
17 0:36:57 Robert Mole Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV45 385 00:36:54
18 0:37:21 Luke Sheppard Worcester AC SM 277 00:37:18
19 0:37:28 Daniel Williams Aldridge RC SM 468 00:37:20
20 0:37:33 David Mole Unattached MV40 232 00:37:31
21 0:37:35 Amie Williams Tipton Harriers SF 808 00:37:33
22 0:37:37 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 59 00:37:33
23 0:37:52 Ben Monkton Unattached SM 831 00:37:49
24 0:38:05 Roger Russell Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV40 590 00:38:01
25 0:38:14 Damian Cartland Droitwich AC MV40 58 00:38:11
26 0:38:18 Mark Turton Halesowen Triathletes MV50 717 00:38:13
27 0:38:19 Aaron Humphries Halesowen Triathletes SM 172 00:38:14
28 0:38:21 Alex Stephenson Cobra RC SM 290 00:38:12
29 0:38:30 Nicholas Hill Sneyd Striders MV40 161 00:38:28
30 0:38:33 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 777 00:38:33
31 0:38:43 Andrew Bave Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 312 00:38:39
32 0:39:00 Marcus Whaley Unattached MV40 651 00:38:56
33 0:39:02 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 625 00:39:01
34 0:39:03 Andrew Henderson Tipton Harriers MV45 157 00:39:03
35 0:39:13 Peter Staniland Halesowen Triathletes SM 289 00:39:08
36 0:39:14 Jack Madden Hastings Runners SM 645 00:39:11
37 0:39:17 Hugh Jones Unattached MV50 829 00:39:13
38 0:39:19 David Lewis Halesowen A & CC MV45 196 00:39:16
39 0:39:27 Dave Long Unattached SM 852 00:39:19
40 0:39:28 Richard Haggett Unattached SM 146 00:39:24
41 0:39:32 Jack Tibbetts Sedgley Striders SM 730 00:39:26
42 0:39:33 Ben Wythan Unattached SM 891 00:39:27
43 0:39:34 Richard Bate Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 666 00:39:32
44 0:39:38 Mark Judge Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 742 00:39:36
45 0:39:42 Steven Blakemore Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 494 00:39:39
46 0:39:45 Matthew French Unattached SM 619 00:39:34
47 0:39:48 Matthew Price Sedgley Striders SM 258 00:39:45
48 0:39:52 Matthew Clark Unattached SM 69 00:39:47
49 0:39:58 Robert Dowse B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 99 00:39:54
50 0:39:59 Edison Wedderburn Unattached MV55 668 00:39:58
51 0:40:00 Michael Tovey Cobra RC MV45 683 00:39:48
52 0:40:10 Lewis Commins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 600 00:39:58
53 0:40:11 Andrew Hobley Unattached SM 746 00:39:59
54 0:40:14 Stephen Cleary Cobra RC MV40 321 00:40:03
55 0:40:14 Matthew Guy Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 145 00:40:10
56 0:40:21 Lee Glaze Unattached SM 653 00:40:19
57 0:40:22 Tom Plant Unattached SM 870 00:40:21
58 0:40:33 Nick Seagrave B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 415 00:40:29
59 0:40:39 Nick Thomas Telford AC MV50 582 00:40:34
60 0:40:42 Gary Davies Unattached MV45 560 00:40:36
61 0:40:42 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 575 00:40:39
62 0:40:43 Steve Blakemore Aldridge RC MV40 43 00:40:35
63 0:40:44 Tim Lake Sedgley Striders MV40 728 00:40:39
64 0:40:49 Elisabeth Watters Birchfield Harriers SF 859 00:40:46
65 0:40:51 David Jeeves Unattached SM 178 00:40:46
66 0:40:56 Matt Whitehouse Tipton Harriers MV40 711 00:40:53
67 0:40:56 Rhys Davies Unattached SM 693 00:40:48
68 0:40:57 Ian Dickens Unattached MV45 674 00:40:48
69 0:41:08 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 637 00:41:04
70 0:41:10 Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders MV55 567 00:41:08
71 0:41:17 Daniel Price Unattached SM 257 00:41:05
72 0:41:25 Daniel Trinham Unattached SM 688 00:41:19
73 0:41:31 Anthony Clarke Unattached MV50 679 00:41:18
74 0:41:36 Paul Green Unattached MV50 140 00:41:25
75 0:41:39 Karl Fletcher Tipton Harriers MV40 506 00:41:35
76 0:41:46 Thomas Palmer Kidderminster & Stourport AC SM 812 00:41:38
77 0:41:48 Dave Carruthers Unattached SM 713 00:41:48
78 0:41:54 Paul Bullen Totton RC SM 767 00:41:49
79 0:41:56 Joshua Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SM 481 00:41:43
80 0:42:01 Mark Fantom Tipton Harriers MV45 120 00:42:00
81 0:42:02 James Perkins Unattached MV45 681 00:41:58
82 0:42:13 Robert Sedgley Tipton Harriers MV45 270 00:42:11
83 0:42:15 Graham Shaw Unattached SM 274 00:42:12
84 0:42:18 Simon Duck Halesowen A & CC MV45 796 00:42:12
85 0:42:19 Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers MV45 847 00:42:13
86 0:42:20 Matt Glover Unattached SM 133 00:42:11
87 0:42:21 Tim Nash Bridgnorth RC MV45 888 00:42:16
88 0:42:22 Philip Bytheway Unattached MV45 56 00:42:06
89 0:42:23 Richard Amos Bridgnorth RC SM 27 00:41:50
90 0:42:25 Thomas Walker Unattached SM 813 00:42:20
91 0:42:30 James Parker Halesowen A & CC MV45 562 00:42:27
92 0:42:32 Stacey Skitt Unattached SF 280 00:42:22
93 0:42:36 Will Pottinger Unattached SM 598 00:42:27
94 0:42:40 Nathan Smith B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 213 00:42:34
95 0:42:43 Andrew Wadsworth Sparkhill Harriers MV55 548 00:42:33
96 0:42:45 Darrell Bodin Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV45 543 00:42:39
97 0:42:53 Aimee Palace Cobra RC SF 243 00:42:05
98 0:42:54 Ming Nham B'ham Running & Tri Club MV45 773 00:42:40
99 0:42:58 Mark Dack Unattached SM 741 00:42:02
100 0:43:03 Mark Clayton Sneyd Striders MV45 72 00:42:56
101 0:43:04 James Bellamy Stourbridge RC MV40 41 00:42:42
102 0:43:07 George Horton Unattached SM 638 00:43:00
103 0:43:12 Christopher Wilson-Barradell Unattached MV40 860 00:43:07
104 0:43:15 Gary Chamberlaine Unattached MV50 16 00:43:00
105 0:43:16 Adam Bodin Unattached SM 542 00:43:09
106 0:43:20 Tom Acha Tipton Harriers SM 22 00:43:18
107 0:43:21 James Gandy Unattached SM 789 00:43:18
108 0:43:21 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers FV55 37 00:43:20
109 0:43:22 Lynsey Kelly Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 636 00:42:59
110 0:43:25 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC MV60 779 00:43:22
111 0:43:35 Liam Evans Unattached SM 755 00:43:31
112 0:43:44 Darren Marklew Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 207 00:43:34
113 0:43:54 Edward Tuckett Unattached SM 9 00:43:40
114 0:43:55 Phill Steele Unattached SM 877 00:43:46
115 0:43:57 Niel Kirk Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV40 370 00:43:53
116 0:44:02 Neil Hale Cobra RC MV60 147 00:43:54
117 0:44:10 Paul Stevens West Bromwich Harriers MV40 616 00:43:36
118 0:44:12 Karl O'Donoghue Unattached SM 395 00:44:03
119 0:44:14 Richard Guest Halesowen A & CC MV50 586 00:44:10
120 0:44:15 Karen Gibbons Bridgnorth RC FV40 131 00:44:09
121 0:44:19 Stephen Perry Unattached MV45 594 00:44:08
122 0:44:21 stephen green West Bromwich Harriers SM 142 00:44:09
123 0:44:23 Richard Peters Unattached MV40 250 00:44:14
124 0:44:24 Lee Allan-Smith Unattached SM 732 00:43:51
125 0:44:29 Ian Hodgkiss Unattached MV40 753 00:44:02
126 0:44:29 Mark Yates Unattached MV40 752 00:44:02
127 0:44:29 Paul Wooldridge Unattached SM 488 00:44:20
128 0:44:30 Russ Barnes Kidderminster & Stourport AC SM 624 00:44:26
129 0:44:30 Nigel Bolton Sedgley Striders MV40 48 00:44:24
130 0:44:32 Amy Hadley Tipton Harriers SF 11 00:44:30
131 0:44:32 Andy Moseley Birchfield Harriers MV50 893 00:44:23
132 0:44:33 Simon Bull Unattached SM 608 00:44:23
133 0:44:33 Cass Chisholm B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 551 00:44:22
134 0:44:38 Eve Mulvaney Unattached SF 558 00:44:38
135 0:44:38 Darren Small Cobra RC SM 282 00:44:25
136 0:44:41 Lee Wilkinson Unattached MV40 539 00:44:32
137 0:44:42 Andrew Weaver Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 874 00:44:35
138 0:44:44 Mark Anslow Unattached MV50 303 00:44:38
139 0:44:47 Ajay Patel Sneyd Striders SM 622 00:44:42
140 0:44:48 Matthew Spinks Bridgnorth RC SM 288 00:44:15
141 0:44:55 Richard Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 364 00:44:45
142 0:44:56 Darren Robinson Unattached MV45 267 00:44:48
143 0:44:57 Kevin Fereday Unattached SM 696 00:44:53
144 0:45:01 Mark Whincup Unattached MV45 538 00:44:56
145 0:45:02 Tim Blewitt Unattached MV50 697 00:44:46
146 0:45:06 James Elsby Unattached MV55 112 00:44:40
147 0:45:14 Ian Talbot Unattached MV45 296 00:44:45
148 0:45:20 Luke Handley Unattached SM 611 00:45:08
149 0:45:22 Iain Cole Unattached SM 634 00:45:08
150 0:45:24 Huw Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV45 479 00:45:11
151 0:45:29 James Smith Unattached MV40 865 00:45:11
152 0:45:32 Emma Harrison Unattached FV45 348 00:45:17
153 0:45:35 Chris Ashcroft Unattached SM 780 00:44:22
154 00:45:38 Richard Field Unattached SM 195 00:45:02
155 00:45:39 Amir Shafie Unattached SM 272 00:44:34
156 00:45:39 Daniel Cox Unattached SM 88 00:45:32
157 00:45:40 Paul Sabin Unattached MV55 654 00:45:25
158 00:45:46 Andrew Downing Unattached SM 785 00:44:33
159 00:45:48 Shaun Wootton Unattached MV45 887 00:45:32
160 00:45:50 Alan Jones Stafford Harriers MV50 361 00:45:43
161 00:45:53 Kiri Yeates Unattached SF 568 00:45:07
162 00:45:54 Julie Dale Halesowen A & CC FV45 756 00:45:43
163 00:45:55 Paul Kennard Unattached SM 828 00:45:45
164 00:45:57 Andrew Harris Unattached MV50 152 00:45:46
165 00:45:58 Bob Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC MV60 182 00:45:52
166 00:46:05 Liam Bullows Unattached SM 609 00:45:48
167 00:46:06 Andrew Preston Unattached SM 7 00:45:51
168 00:46:08 Andrew Bridges West Bromwich Harriers SM 500 00:45:34
169 00:46:08 Shane Williams Unattached SM 540 00:45:50
170 00:46:09 Craig Wall Unattached MV40 699 00:45:45
171 00:46:10 Jonathan Sanders Unattached MV45 672 00:46:02
172 00:46:14 Paul Kidner Unattached MV40 369 00:45:34
173 00:46:15 Gavin Harrison Sneyd Striders MV40 347 00:46:07
174 00:46:15 Mark Edwards Unattached MV40 546 00:45:58
175 00:46:16 Charlotte Middleton Unattached FV40 602 00:45:56
176 00:46:19 Luke Bennett Unattached SM 603 00:45:42
177 00:46:20 Darren Nicklin Unattached MV45 556 00:46:03
178 00:46:22 Dan Saunders Unattached MV40 554 00:45:54
179 00:46:23 Howard Thompson Black Pear Joggers MV50 845 00:45:49
180 00:46:24 Lewis Smith Unattached SM 646 00:46:07
181 00:46:29 Selina Topham Kidderminster & Stourport AC SF 436 00:45:52
182 00:46:29 Ian Henderson Unattached MV50 511 00:45:59
183 00:46:30 Garry Leask Unattached MV45 375 00:46:09
184 00:46:30 Jonathan Cooper Unattached SM 20 00:46:14
185 00:46:30 Jonathan Tams Unattached MV40 297 00:46:20
186 00:46:36 James Stubbings Unattached SM 671 00:46:10
187 00:46:37 Victoria Charlton Tipton Harriers FV40 597 00:46:35
188 00:46:38 Francesco Ceccarelli Unattached SM 63 00:46:25
189 00:46:39 Adam Cotterill Unattached SM 721 00:45:37
190 00:46:40 Mark Till Sneyd Striders MV40 434 00:46:33
191 00:46:42 Benjamin Bladen Unattached SM 661 00:46:29
192 00:46:49 Richard Johnson Sneyd Striders MV60 181 00:46:41
193 00:46:51 Sophie Milovsorov Unattached SF 229 00:46:49
194 00:46:51 Tony Price Unattached MV45 623 00:46:30
195 00:46:52 Helen Parr Unattached FV40 402 00:46:51
196 00:46:57 Russell Newman Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 516 00:46:30
197 00:46:57 Mark Reynolds Unattached MV40 524 00:46:21
198 00:47:05 Philip Dutton Unattached MV45 106 00:46:54
199 00:47:09 Geoff Collins Unattached MV60 686 00:46:57
200 00:47:09 Adam Revell Unattached SM 264 00:47:02
201 00:47:11 Rik Jones Unattached SM 185 00:46:55
202 00:47:16 Katie Wall Unattached SF 448 00:47:04
203 00:47:17 Adam Watkins Unattached SM 535 00:46:52
204 00:47:19 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 28 00:47:13
205 00:47:22 John Turton Unattached MV50 442 00:47:10
206 00:47:22 Matt Petrie Unattached MV40 251 00:46:28
207 00:47:23 Steven Horton Halesowen A & CC MV40 353 00:47:10
208 00:47:26 William Shields Unattached SM 279 00:47:18
209 00:47:26 Paul Dolan Tipton Harriers MV45 803 00:47:21
210 00:47:26 Darren Mckay Black Pear Joggers MV45 219 00:47:13
211 00:47:27 Leah Parkes Unattached SF 246 00:47:18
212 00:47:27 Mark Cox Unattached MV45 574 00:46:47
213 00:47:32 Richard Walters Unattached MV50 451 00:47:15
214 00:47:36 Andy Jarvis Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 739 00:46:50
215 00:47:39 Nathan Drury Unattached SM 647 00:47:08
216 00:47:40 Andy Christian Sneyd Striders MV50 66 00:47:33
217 00:47:43 Katie Briggs Tipton Harriers SF 501 00:47:37
218 00:47:44 Joanne Williams Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV40 880 00:47:30
219 00:47:48 Ian Craggs Unattached MV55 797 00:47:23
220 00:47:48 Martin Wall Aldridge RC SM 449 00:47:26
221 00:47:49 Richard Gem Unattached SM 826 00:47:01
222 00:47:50 Carl Hinton Unattached MV40 894 00:46:41
223 00:47:50 Carrie Creamer Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV60 89 00:47:27
224 00:47:51 Tracy McIvor Unattached FV45 218 00:47:11
225 00:47:56 Jane Meyrick Unattached FV45 762 00:47:46
226 00:48:02 Andrew Notley Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV50 393 00:47:52
227 00:48:07 Andy Landers Unattached MV40 879 00:47:30
228 00:48:11 Claire Keene B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 365 00:47:23
229 00:48:12 Malcolm Pillar South West Veterans AC MV60 573 00:48:04
230 00:48:15 Benn Stiff Unattached SM 805 00:48:15
231 00:48:15 Andy Pardoe Unattached SM 245 00:47:51
232 00:48:15 Martin Evans Sedgley Striders SM 117 00:47:34
233 00:48:16 Jamie Podmore Unattached SM 253 00:47:30
234 00:48:18 S Randall Unattached SM 807 00:47:00
235 00:48:22 Ian Hale Unattached MV45 744 00:48:13
236 00:48:25 Thomas Miller Unattached SM 225 00:47:53
237 00:48:27 Jo Acha Tipton Harriers FV50 21 00:48:24
238 00:48:28 Tom Pankhurst Unattached MV40 244 00:48:04
239 00:48:30 Kate Miller Unattached SF 224 00:47:58
240 00:48:31 Darren Shelton Unattached MV40 276 00:48:31
241 00:48:31 Karen Doy Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 663 00:48:21
242 00:48:32 Esther Martin Sneyd Striders FV50 212 00:48:20
243 00:48:35 David Irons Unattached MV50 175 00:48:11
244 00:48:37 Richard Ennis Unattached MV45 115 00:48:29
245 00:48:38 Mike Deasy Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV55 682 00:48:27
246 00:48:40 Sian Pugh Unattached SF 784 00:48:33
247 00:48:41 Gaz Moran Unattached SM 896 00:47:45
248 00:48:42 Steve Lee Unattached MV45 376 00:47:43
249 00:48:42 Paul Hampton Unattached SM 149 00:48:08
250 00:48:42 Paul Walker Tipton Harriers MV45 445 00:48:36
251 00:48:43 David Smaller Unattached SM 283 00:47:48
252 00:48:46 James Sutcliffe Unattached SM 532 00:48:36
253 00:48:47 Claire Pawson Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV45 403 00:48:33
254 00:48:50 Roy Hodgkiss Unattached MV55 164 00:48:15
255 00:48:51 Matthew Hingley Unattached MV40 162 00:48:05
256 00:49:03 Nick Ma Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 202 00:48:02
257 00:49:05 David Poole Unattached SM 254 00:48:35
258 00:49:06 Christopher Ludlow Unattached MV40 201 00:48:37
259 00:49:06 Paul Mansell West Bromwich Harriers MV45 380 00:48:32
260 00:49:07 David Dunlop Unattached MV50 101 00:48:56
261 00:49:08 Simon Hudson Aldridge RC MV55 856 00:48:45
262 00:49:09 Tom Dovey Stourbridge RC SM 641 00:48:36
263 00:49:17 Philip Woodyatt Unattached SM 487 00:48:30
264 00:49:18 Clare Denner Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 553 00:48:52
265 00:49:20 Matthew Bartlett Unattached SM 311 00:48:33
266 00:49:23 Carol Fisher Dudley Kingswinford RC FV60 550 00:48:57
267 00:49:24 Simon Bonner Unattached MV50 592 00:48:44
268 00:49:26 Jonathan Farmer Unattached SM 505 00:48:07
269 00:49:26 Russell Thorneycroft Unattached SM 432 00:48:55
270 00:49:27 Lee Bromley Unattached MV55 52 00:48:22
271 00:49:27 Mike Nash Unattached SM 18 00:48:53
272 00:49:29 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 86 00:49:17
273 00:49:30 Kevin Kendall Unattached MV40 8 00:48:55
274 00:49:31 George Cunningham Tipton Harriers MV40 326 00:49:26
275 00:49:32 Keith Fairfax Unattached MV50 119 00:49:19
276 00:49:38 Adele Turton Unattached FV50 441 00:49:28
277 00:49:39 Peter Cash Unattached MV55 61 00:49:18
278 00:49:40 Ruth Horton Unattached SF 707 00:48:44
279 00:49:42 Paul Kettle Unattached SM 866 00:49:17
280 00:49:43 Lucy Elwell Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 114 00:49:15
281 00:49:46 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 92 00:49:38
282 00:49:48 Ryan Bailey Unattached SM 676 00:49:35
283 00:49:49 Stewart Parsons Unattached MV40 248 00:49:25
284 00:49:51 Kevin Quirke Unattached SM 261 00:49:26
285 00:49:51 Gareth Bailey Unattached SM 34 00:48:43
286 00:49:53 Denice Harris Unattached FV45 153 00:49:40
287 00:49:57 Greg Cole Unattached SM 77 00:49:57
288 00:49:57 Karl Williams Unattached MV45 700 00:49:09
289 00:49:58 Matt Henley Unattached SM 569 00:49:12
290 00:50:01 Tom Porter Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 1 00:49:43
291 00:50:02 Louise Brookes Unattached FV40 695 00:48:48
292 00:50:04 Paul Ingram Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV45 174 00:49:14
293 00:50:06 Martin O'Neill Unattached SM 519 00:49:02
294 00:50:09 Simon Flavell Unattached SM 749 00:49:08
295 00:50:10 Bryan Low Unattached MV50 379 00:50:10
296 00:50:16 Aimee Fowler Unattached SF 854 00:50:14
297 00:50:18 Ronie Nang Unattached MV40 792 00:49:10
298 00:50:22 Philip Raybould Unattached MV55 801 00:49:24
299 00:50:22 Steven Hulme Unattached MV55 595 00:49:14
300 00:50:22 Craig Davidson Unattached SM 766 00:49:52
301 00:50:22 Hayley Bagley Unattached SF 768 00:49:52
302 00:50:23 Graham Armstrong Sneyd Striders MV50 898 00:50:05
303 00:50:24 Kevin Fereday Unattached SM 846 00:49:36
304 00:50:24 Rich Spittle Sedgley Striders SM 712 00:49:46
305 00:50:28 Hazel Smallman Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 561 00:50:06
306 00:50:29 Sarah Henderson Tipton Harriers SF 158 00:50:23
307 00:50:30 Jay Patel Unattached SM 684 00:50:03
308 00:50:31 Baljit Watson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 836 00:50:07
309 00:50:34 Billy Mani Unattached SM 648 00:50:10
310 00:50:34 Kerry Grant-Rush Unattached FV45 137 00:49:50
311 00:50:37 Emma Watkins Unattached SF 536 00:50:12
312 00:50:37 Jonathan James Unattached SM 177 00:50:07
313 00:50:42 Melanie Williams Stourbridge RC FV45 758 00:50:31
314 00:50:42 Terence Dunne Unattached MV50 104 00:50:07
315 00:50:44 C Eveson Unattached FV50 620 00:50:21
316 00:50:45 Helen Evans Stourbridge RC FV50 761 00:49:34
317 00:50:46 Matthew Barnsley Unattached MV40 38 00:50:33
318 00:50:47 Debbie Walters Birchfield Harriers FV45 534 00:50:43
319 00:50:47 Tim Smith Unattached MV40 418 00:49:54
320 00:50:48 Mark Rigby Unattached SM 266 00:50:37
321 00:51:01 Nick Dean Aldridge RC MV55 328 00:50:00
322 00:51:02 Claire Evans Vegan Runners UK SF 613 00:50:41
323 00:51:05 Dale Randle Unattached MV40 861 00:50:01
324 00:51:07 Paul Millard Sedgley Striders MV40 782 00:50:45
325 00:51:12 Jacqueline Elson-Whittaker Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 113 00:50:43
326 00:51:12 Rob Rollings Unattached MV40 268 00:51:05
327 00:51:13 Stephen Curtis Unattached MV40 727 00:50:58
328 00:51:14 Victoria Fennell Unattached SF 822 00:50:48
329 00:51:15 Paul Corn Cobra RC MV50 4 00:50:22
330 00:51:15 Alison Dunn Unattached FV50 103 00:51:06
331 00:51:18 matthew Flavell Unattached SM 335 00:50:25
332 00:51:19 Mark Avery Unattached SM 748 00:51:07
333 00:51:21 Michael Mason Aldridge RC SM 577 00:50:05
334 00:51:22 Ian Swindells Cobra RC MV45 295 00:50:28
335 00:51:24 Leanne Parry Unattached SF 247 00:51:04
336 00:51:29 Lauren Sanders Unattached SF 570 00:50:46
337 00:51:30 Karen Bailey Unattached FV45 675 00:51:17
338 00:51:30 Ian Williams Unattached MV55 794 00:50:32
339 00:51:32 Paul Brinton Unattached MV55 317 00:50:48
340 00:51:32 Lucy Brooks Bridgnorth RC SF 809 00:50:58
341 00:51:34 Ryan Tromans Unattached SM 439 00:50:44
342 00:51:35 Ian Foster Unattached MV55 825 00:50:40
343 00:51:35 Matt Weston Unattached SM 460 00:50:25
344 00:51:36 Rebecca Davies Unattached SF 824 00:50:57
345 00:51:38 Katherine Dark Unattached SF 626 00:51:01
346 00:51:40 Oliver Stokes Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 743 00:51:28
347 00:51:42 Liz Hettle Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 873 00:51:27
348 00:51:49 Claire O'Kane Knowle & Dorridge RC SF 240 00:51:07
349 00:51:50 Heidi Warren Unattached FV40 764 00:51:24
350 00:51:53 Alan Hall Unattached MV50 544 00:51:34
351 00:51:55 Steve Hill Unattached MV60 736 00:51:11
352 00:51:59 Jason Griffiths Unattached SM 509 00:51:03
353 00:51:59 Alex Kaiser Unattached MV40 547 00:51:14
354 00:52:01 Robert McLeod Unattached SM 220 00:51:20
355 00:52:02 Robert Durnall Unattached SM 504 00:51:59
356 00:52:03 Heather Stokes Unattached SF 292 00:51:01
357 00:52:03 David Brazenall Unattached SM 50 00:51:51
358 00:52:07 Robin Elliot Unattached MV55 110 00:51:44
359 00:52:07 Paul Lambert Unattached MV50 194 00:51:50
360 00:52:09 Joanne Irving Bournville Harriers SF 615 00:51:34
361 00:52:10 Kevin Guy Unattached MV50 655 00:51:05
362 00:52:10 Stephen Greenfield Unattached MV50 778 00:51:43
363 00:52:12 Nick Warren Unattached MV40 763 00:51:44
364 00:52:13 Jo Martin Unattached SF 702 00:51:41
365 00:52:17 Steve Pell Unattached MV40 5 00:51:45
366 00:52:24 Phill Stewardson Sneyd Striders SM 291 00:52:05
367 00:52:24 Craig Simmons Unattached MV45 849 00:51:29
368 00:52:31 Jason Trevenen Unattached MV45 771 00:51:25
369 00:52:31 Carl Gayle Tipton Harriers MV40 130 00:52:25
370 00:52:31 Kirsty Miller-Manly Unattached SF 227 00:51:50
371 00:52:34 Joel Green Action Heart RC MV45 345 00:51:30
372 00:52:36 Ian Alcorn Unattached MV55 302 00:51:41
373 00:52:36 Adrian Jones Unattached MV45 362 00:51:53
374 00:52:36 Pat Hackett Unattached FV55 895 00:52:20
375 00:52:46 Annette Barlow Unattached FV50 309 00:52:26
376 00:52:47 David Carruthers Unattached SM 853 00:52:41
377 00:52:48 Anita Holland Sneyd Striders FV50 165 00:52:36
378 00:52:48 Paul Barratt Unattached MV40 747 00:51:35
379 00:52:51 Neil Sheldon Unattached MV50 581 00:52:35
380 00:52:53 Clare Taylor Cobra RC FV40 298 00:51:59
381 00:52:53 Katie Barton Unattached SF 706 00:52:13
382 00:52:55 Ian Maulin Sneyd Striders MV40 215 0:52:34
383 00:52:55 Nicola Tautscher Bournville Harriers FV45 886 00:52:24
384 00:52:56 Sanmar Aungon Unattached SM 802 00:51:49
385 00:52:56 Mark Baxter Sneyd Striders MV50 73 00:52:35
386 00:52:56 Melissa Stanley Unattached SF 689 00:52:03
387 00:52:57 Jon Taylor Unattached SM 790 00:51:44
388 00:52:59 Amanda Young Unattached FV50 493 00:52:11
389 00:53:02 Johnny Norgrove Unattached MV45 776 00:52:30
390 00:53:06 Anna Amoros-Williams Unattached SF 549 00:52:03
391 00:53:12 Ed Mileham Unattached MV45 882 00:52:57
392 00:53:16 Edward Small Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 417 00:52:50
393 00:53:16 Philip Dunn Stourbridge RC MV45 788 00:52:07
394 00:53:17 Manny Ebrada Unattached MV45 610 00:52:10
395 00:53:20 Tim Finbow Unattached SM 334 00:53:09
396 00:53:21 Thomas Barratt Unattached SM 726 00:52:09
397 00:53:22 Kevin Bateman Unattached MV50 496 00:52:08
398 00:53:23 Robert Hampton Unattached MV55 737 00:52:07
399 00:53:28 Stewart Clements Unattached MV55 74 00:52:16
400 00:53:30 Andrea Evans Stourbridge RC FV40 116 00:53:07
401 00:53:31 Maria Wilkes Bournville Harriers FV50 631 00:53:00
402 00:53:31 Mark Moore Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 387 00:53:06
403 00:53:32 Lucy Hingley Unattached SF 731 00:52:31
404 00:53:33 Ellen Williams UKRunChat RC SF 475 00:52:59
405 00:53:33 David Kent Sedgley Striders SM 745 00:52:53
406 00:53:35 Matt Oakes Unattached SM 815 00:52:55
407 00:53:36 Malcolm Beddall Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 40 00:52:36
408 00:53:37 John Harvey Sneyd Striders SM 278 00:53:16
409 00:53:41 Wilf Hadley Unattached MV60 13 00:53:10
410 00:53:41 David Ambler Unattached MV60 24 00:52:41
411 00:53:42 Melvin Lilley Unattached MV55 576 00:53:27
412 00:53:43 Sue Payton Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 678 00:53:28
413 00:53:43 Lisa Kendrick Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 900 00:52:45
414 00:53:44 Steve Castle Unattached MV55 62 00:53:29
415 00:53:45 Katy McGowan Forest Monsters SF 783 00:52:57
416 00:53:46 Matthew Halliday Unattached SM 148 00:53:39
417 00:53:48 Andy Collins Sedgley Striders MV50 78 00:53:00
418 00:53:48 Tracey Hill Unattached SF 818 00:53:11
419 00:53:50 Alan Phillips Unattached MV60 545 00:53:05
420 00:53:53 Daniel Bills Unattached SM 499 00:53:05
421 00:53:53 Anna Cosimetti Halesowen A & CC FV45 84 00:53:06
422 00:53:56 Steven Holmes Unattached MV40 168 00:53:08
423 00:53:59 Emma Jones Unattached FV40 187 00:53:15
424 00:54:02 Aaron Wellings Unattached SM 458 00:53:45
425 00:54:03 Richard Dawson Stourbridge RC MV50 607 00:53:29
426 00:54:05 Sally Stanford Unattached FV40 591 00:53:09
427 00:54:05 Simon Lane Unattached MV50 863 00:53:43
428 00:54:06 Steph Wooding Unattached FV45 486 00:53:39
429 00:54:12 Ann Hewlett Pershore Plum Plodders FV45 351 00:54:01
430 00:54:14 Katrina Wyke Aldridge RC FV40 840 00:53:06
431 00:54:15 Andy Green Unattached SM 138 00:53:36
432 00:54:16 Emma Harrison Unattached FV40 804 00:54:00
433 00:54:16 Rebecca John Unattached SF 709 00:53:05
434 00:54:27 Julie Black Unattached FV45 17 00:53:43
435 00:54:30 Miriam Brown Unattached FV50 54 00:54:00
436 00:54:31 Joseph Stanford-Turner Unattached SM 531 00:54:16
437 00:54:36 Lisa Thompson Unattached FV40 601 00:54:14
438 00:54:38 Laura Hadley Unattached SF 12 00:54:06
439 00:54:39 Russell Moss Unattached MV40 842 00:53:50
440 00:54:39 Jonathon Beacham Unattached MV40 498 00:54:21
441 00:54:42 Michelle Guest Cobra RC SF 144 00:53:49
442 00:54:44 Simon Cooper Unattached MV40 325 00:53:36
443 00:54:45 Tony Snape Unattached MV50 421 00:53:30
444 00:54:46 Teresa Halliday Cobra RC FV45 596 00:53:53
445 00:54:49 David Rowe Unattached MV45 862 00:54:27
446 00:54:55 Maria Hopkin Unattached FV50 512 00:54:07
447 00:54:58 Sarah Kennard Unattached FV40 757 00:54:58
448 00:54:58 Lesley Bacon Unattached FV40 775 00:53:44
449 00:54:59 Chris    Jeffs Unattached MV55 179 00:53:53
450 00:54:59 Tony Wood Unattached MV55 483 00:54:30
451 00:54:59 Robert Drew Sneyd Striders MV60 330 00:54:53
452 0:55:04 Zak Hopson Sedgley Striders SM 599 00:54:25
453 0:55:04 Louise Scott Unattached FV45 414 00:54:50
454 0:55:05 Emily Mantle Unattached SF 206 00:54:26
455 0:55:06 Annette Small Cobra RC SF 281 00:54:12
456 0:55:06 Emma Lawton Unattached SF 640 00:54:58
457 0:55:07 Christine Sedman-Smith Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV60 271 00:54:54
458 0:55:10 Anthony Noke Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 237 00:54:12
459 0:55:12 Rebecca Shinton Unattached FV40 585 00:55:07
460 0:55:14 Pat Fletcher Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV50 841 00:54:23
461 0:55:20 Gail Wright Unattached FV45 490 00:55:10
462 0:55:21 Helen Kelly Unattached FV45 188 00:54:31
463 0:55:23 Sharon Blest Sneyd Striders FV55 45 00:55:04
464 0:55:24 Gary Brookes Unattached MV55 502 00:55:24
465 0:55:27 Lisa Fletcher Unattached FV45 507 00:55:27
466 0:55:33 Lesley Proctor Bournville Harriers FV50 571 00:55:02
467 0:55:35 Joanna Stephens Aldridge RC FV45 425 00:54:26
468 0:55:36 Nicola Willis Sneyd Striders SF 476 00:55:15
469 0:55:36 Andy O'Grady Unattached SM 889 00:54:33
470 0:55:39 Liz shawcross Unattached FV50 275 00:55:22
471 0:55:40 Jill Turner-Smith Kidderminster & Stourport AC SF 635 00:54:49
472 0:55:40 Barry Harrison Sneyd Striders SM 155 00:55:22
473 0:55:41 Ben Powers Unattached SM 523 00:54:41
474 0:55:43 Liz Lister Unattached MV40 198 00:54:56
475 0:55:49 Rebecca Green Unattached SF 141 00:55:10
476 0:55:52 Victoria Cosnett Unattached FV40 85 00:55:13
477 0:55:53 Jane Pugh Action Heart RC FV45 722 00:54:49
478 0:55:54 Clare Carmen Knowle & Dorridge RC FV55 503 00:55:03
479 0:55:54 Paul Shaw Unattached MV55 527 00:54:41
480 0:55:59 Stephen Povey Unattached SM 593 00:54:48
481 0:56:01 David Poynton Sneyd Striders MV45 256 00:55:44
482 0:56:02 James Oakes Unattached MV40 239 00:55:23
483 0:56:05 Michael marnell Unattached MV45 208 00:55:59
484 0:56:07 Chloe Henley Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 820 00:55:32
485 0:56:14 Lindsey Williams Unattached FV40 734 00:55:40
486 0:56:15 Helen Thompson Unattached FV50 832 00:55:09
487 0:56:15 Eilish James Unattached SF 772 00:55:24
488 0:56:19 Nicky Chivers Unattached FV40 65 00:55:14
489 0:56:21 Tom Simmonds Unattached SM 892 00:55:43
490 0:56:22 Andrew Swindells Cobra RC MV45 294 00:56:22
491 0:56:23 Lisa Smith Unattached SF 705 00:55:41
492 0:56:29 Nick Murphy Unattached SM 791 00:55:31
493 0:56:30 Helen Miles Unattached FV40 223 00:56:07
494 0:56:31 Andy Whiles Unattached MV55 461 00:55:54
495 0:56:33 Paula Handley Unattached FV40 677 00:56:04
496 0:56:33 Esther Lambert Unattached SF 193 00:56:15
497 0:56:38 Hayley Morris Kidderminster & Stourport AC SF 234 00:55:47
498 0:56:39 Debbie Webster Unattached SF 457 00:55:56
499 0:56:39 Stephen Barnes Unattached MV50 310 00:56:26
500 0:56:41 Jayne Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch AC FV50 480 00:56:22
501 0:56:44 Lynda Dunn Stourbridge RC FV50 787 00:55:33
502 0:56:50 Tony McCooey Unattached MV40 216 00:55:57
503 0:56:58 Andrea Jones Unattached FV45 363 00:55:55
504 0:56:59 Julie Wall Unattached SF 765 00:56:37
505 0:57:00 Mick Hudson Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV55 578 00:56:08
506 0:57:01 Adam woodall Unattached SM 484 00:56:37
507 0:57:02 Garry Lacey Unattached MV40 830 00:55:48
508 0:57:03 Matthew Latham Sneyd Striders SM 373 00:56:44
509 0:57:04 Lesley Mulvaney Unattached FV45 559 00:56:58
510 0:57:04 Andrew Johnson Unattached MV50 786 00:56:14
511 0:57:07 Susan Rogers Unattached FV45 649 00:56:24
512 0:57:07 Liz Eardley Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV 858 00:56:41
513 0:57:11 Tereza Dimova Unattached SF 97 00:56:42
514 0:57:12 Thomas Pritchard Unattached MV60 408 00:56:22
515 0:57:12 Robert Vickers Unattached MV60 835 00:56:22
516 0:57:13 Clare Hill Sneyd Striders SF 160 00:56:54
517 0:57:14 Richard Honick Unattached MV40 14 00:56:29
518 0:57:16 Kate Christian Sneyd Striders FV50 67 00:56:56
519 0:57:16 Peter Griffiths Unattached MV55 143 00:56:33
520 0:57:24 Lorraine Garcha Unattached FV40 341 00:56:13
521 0:57:28 Jason Corns Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 82 00:57:06
522 0:57:29 Kerry Corns Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 83 00:57:06
523 0:57:31 Ken Hughes Unattached MV40 171 00:56:54
524 0:57:32 Samantha Hatton Unattached FV45 708 00:56:32
525 0:57:33 Joshua Ainsworth Unattached SM 23 00:57:02
526 0:57:34 Stephanie George Unattached SF 612 00:56:52
527 0:57:34 Dave Jones Unattached SM 810 00:56:51
528 0:57:37 Steve Tustin Cobra RC MV45 781 00:56:43
529 0:57:42 Teresa Lippitt Bridgnorth RC FV45 377 00:56:36
530 0:57:44 Sarah Rogers Unattached FV40 411 00:56:45
531 0:57:45 Paul Baker Unattached MV45 869 00:56:46
532 0:57:45 Tina Rowbery Unattached FV50 412 00:56:42
533 0:57:47 Samantha Hemming Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 606 00:56:47
534 0:57:48 Gloria Williams Unattached FV60 470 00:57:04
535 0:57:48 huw jones B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 867 00:56:43
536 0:57:49 Jayne Saunders Unattached FV55 526 00:57:31
537 0:57:51 Sonia Dean Aldridge RC FV55 329 00:56:49
538 0:57:54 Peter Norton Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV40 518 00:57:12
539 0:57:55 Marie Major Kidderminster & Stourport AC SF 514 00:57:14
540 0:58:01 Anne Kelsall Aldridge RC FV55 189 00:56:49
541 0:58:02 Nia Owen Unattached SF 242 00:57:11
542 0:58:06 Alison Fletcher Unattached FV50 121 00:57:04
543 0:58:06 Unknown Runner Unattached SM 881 00:57:08
544 0:58:10 Mia George Bridgnorth RC SF 643 00:57:04
545 0:58:11 Mark Hopkin Unattached MV50 513 00:57:23
546 0:58:13 Derek Goodman Malvern Joggers MV60 135 00:56:58
547 0:58:13 Jenna Beckett Unattached SF 313 00:57:31
548 0:58:18 Paul Brine Unattached MV40 51 00:57:43
549 0:58:19 David Ashbery Unattached FV55 843 00:57:35
550 0:58:23 Peter Rogers Unattached MV45 410 00:57:23
551 0:58:23 Steve Roode Unattached MV50 2000 00:57:12
552 0:58:23 Helen Hirst Aldridge RC FV60 848 00:57:12
553 0:58:26 Geraint Williams Unattached SM 469 00:57:50
554 0:58:32 Gary Thorpe Unattached MV40 833 00:58:07
555 0:58:34 Ashley cook Unattached MV60 80 00:57:42
556 0:58:37 Ron  Payne Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV60 844 00:58:22
557 0:58:39 Gemma Pritchard Unattached SF 260 00:57:59
558 0:58:41 James Taylor Unattached SM 890 00:57:26
559 0:58:48 Sandra Rowland UKnetrunner.co.UK FV55 269 00:58:14
560 0:58:49 Richard Smith Sedgley Striders MV40 588 00:57:53
561 0:58:49 Keith Whitehouse Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 462 00:58:12
562 0:58:49 Darren Smith Unattached SM 284 00:58:10
563 0:58:52 Jan Golding Unattached FV50 134 00:58:09
564 0:58:55 Alison Perry Unattached SF 662 00:58:09
565 0:58:55 lesley fullwood Unattached FV60 125 00:58:34
566 0:58:56 Yvette Dukanovic Sneyd Striders SF 100 00:58:37
567 0:58:56 Lynsey Bolton Sedgley Striders FV40 47 00:58:02
568 0:58:57 Louise Marshall Unattached SF 759 00:57:45
569 0:58:57 Sarah Smith Unattached SF 286 00:58:18
570 0:58:59 Jenny Osborne Unattached SF 399 00:58:03
571 0:58:59 Andrew Osborne Unattached SM 400 00:58:03
572 0:59:08 Kate Wicks Unattached SF 464 00:58:23
573 0:59:14 Richard Deeley Aldridge RC SM 793 00:58:02
574 0:59:14 Alison Deeley Aldridge RC SF 93 00:58:02
575 0:59:15 Julie Hardiman Unattached FV45 151 00:58:27
576 0:59:22 Peter Woodall Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 864 00:58:16
577 0:59:22 Louise Westbury Unattached FV50 837 00:58:19
578 0:59:24 Michelle Ledbury Unattached FV45 814 00:58:44
579 0:59:25 Jenson Bloomer Unattached MV45 46 00:58:53
580 0:59:27 Stacey Deeley Unattached FV40 95 00:58:58
581 0:59:28 Gareth Deeley Unattached MV40 94 00:59:00
582 0:59:28 Caroline Fletcher Unattached FV40 337 00:58:17
583 0:59:30 Mira Chandarana Unattached SF 855 00:58:45
584 0:59:42 Jo Kelly Unattached FV55 627 00:58:46
585 0:59:43 Sarah Collisson Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 324 00:58:59
586 0:59:47 Charlotte Taylor Unattached SF 429 00:58:45
587 0:59:50 Mark Middleton Unattached MV60 515 00:59:22
588 0:59:52 Carl Smith Unattached SM 529 00:58:51
589 0:59:58 Mike Rogers Aldridge RC MV60 579 00:58:53
590 0:59:58 Roisin Holmes Unattached FV45 795 00:59:04
591 1:00:00 Sally Philpotts Unattached SF 404 00:59:15
592 1:00:01 William Webb Unattached MV60 754 00:58:58
593 1:00:02 Hayley Oakes Unattached SF 238 00:59:23
594 1:00:03 Claire Docker Unattached MV40 760 00:59:07
595 1:00:04 Helen Dunlop Unattached FV45 102 00:59:26
596 1:00:05 Simon Round Unattached MV45 673 00:59:06
597 1:00:05 Louise Williams Unattached FV45 473 00:59:24
598 1:00:08 Nicola Whitworth Unattached FV45 583 00:59:05
599 1:00:09 Darren Judge Unattached MV40 630 00:59:20
600 1:00:13 Emily Carter Unattached SF 629 00:59:22
601 1:00:15 Ian Russell Unattached MV40 698 00:59:01
602 1:00:19 Mike Hudson UKnetrunner.co.UK MV60 355 00:59:28
603 1:00:19 Robert Bowen Unattached MV40 49 00:59:40
604 1:00:29 Susan Knight Unattached SF 639 01:00:11
605 1:00:29 Clare Nash Unattached FV45 821 01:00:00
606 1:00:29 Holly Miller-Manly Unattached SF 226 00:59:37
607 1:00:32 Helen Dunwell Unattached FV40 724 00:59:33
608 1:00:32 Jack Mills Unattached SM 725 00:59:33
609 1:00:35 David Smith Unattached MV45 857 01:00:19
610 1:00:38 Charlotte Troman Unattached SF 438 00:59:58
611 1:00:48 Frank Ganley Unattached MV60 126 01:00:11
612 1:00:50 Jack Ganley Unattached SM 127 01:00:13
613 1:00:52 Katie Worth Sneyd Striders SF 614 01:00:33
614 1:00:55 Deborah Leask Sneyd Striders FV45 374 01:00:34
615 1:01:08 Michelle Farmer Unattached FV40 850 01:00:20
616 1:01:15 Adrian Bacon Unattached MV45 774 01:01:15
617 1:01:25 Jude Newman Malvern Joggers FV45 136 01:00:10
618 1:01:28 Debbie Austin Unattached FV45 33 01:01:28
619 1:01:29 Heather Hyde Unattached FV50 692 01:00:26
620 1:01:33 Alison Huggan B'ham Running & Tri Club FV45 170 01:01:18
621 1:01:39 Nancy Ingram Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV45 173 01:00:46
622 1:01:40 Gary Wall Unattached MV55 450 01:00:25
623 1:01:45 Kevin Thompson Unattached MV55 750 01:01:18
624 1:01:45 Bernadette Powell Warley Woods Pacers FV55 685 01:01:11
625 1:01:46 Claire Mills Sneyd Striders FV40 228 01:01:26
626 1:01:47 Sandeep Maan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 669 01:00:40
627 1:01:48 Lindsay Willis Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 477 01:00:59
628 1:01:53 Abbie Dunne Unattached SF 884 01:01:17
629 1:02:16 Nickola Clarke Unattached FV50 71 01:01:36
630 1:02:31 Ursula Houston Vegan Runners UK SF 169 01:01:16
631 1:02:32 Dave Yair Unattached MV40 605 01:02:04
632 1:02:32 Jon Pedley Unattached SM 521 01:02:03
633 1:02:36 Samuel Beddall Unattached SM 314 01:01:36
634 1:02:44 Thomas Parsonage Unattached SM 6 01:02:28
635 1:02:44 Frankie Rowell Unattached SF 10 01:02:30
636 1:02:46 Donna Neil Unattached SF 885 01:02:46
637 1:02:49 Unknown Runner Unattached SM 897 01:02:49
638 1:03:03 Wendy Ward Unattached FV40 878 01:02:35
639 1:03:05 Melanie Jones Sneyd Striders FV45 184 01:02:48
640 1:03:08 Stuart Brownhill Unattached MV40 714 01:02:15
641 1:03:12 Nicola Pitt Unattached FV50 406 01:02:17
642 1:03:12 Kevin Eades Unattached MV45 107 01:02:17
643 1:03:20 Hayley Donkersley Unattached FV40 799 01:02:46
644 1:03:21 Farsh Shafie Unattached MV60 273 01:02:18
645 1:03:22 Leanne Fellows Unattached SF 729 01:02:20
646 1:03:29 Angela Dixon Unattached FV45 98 01:03:11
647 1:03:41 Chris Wood Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 716 01:02:44
648 1:03:49 Gemma Middleton Unattached SF 876 01:03:05
649 1:03:52 Georgia Attwood Unattached SF 31 01:02:47
650 1:03:52 Julia Attwood Unattached FV45 32 01:02:46
651 1:03:53 Katie Mcbeth Aldridge RC SF 565 01:02:37
652 1:04:02 Joanne Bucknall Sneyd Striders SF 55 01:03:44
653 1:04:07 Diane Jones Unattached FV50 628 01:03:10
654 1:04:12 Nicky Pinchers Unattached FV55 405 01:03:42
655 1:04:17 Nikki Connigale Unattached SF 659 01:03:42
656 1:04:20 Nicola Williams Unattached SF 680 01:03:31
657 1:04:30 Claire Hancox Unattached FV40 150 01:03:27
658 1:04:34 Rachel Melbourne Unattached FV40 221 01:03:48
659 1:04:37 Kay Wright Unattached FV50 566 01:04:07
660 1:04:38 Rebecca Low Unattached SF 378 01:03:24
661 1:04:38 Jamie Humphries Unattached SM 563 01:03:27
662 1:04:42 Claire Guy Unattached FV40 656 01:03:32
663 1:04:42 Emma Thompson Unattached FV45 657 01:03:32
664 1:04:43 Paul Tennant Unattached SM 430 01:03:25
665 1:04:50 Lisa Jones Unattached SF 883 01:03:48
666 1:04:51 Lisa Hadlington Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 704 01:03:54
667 1:04:52 Hilary Hollington Sneyd Striders FV60 166 01:04:32
668 1:04:54 Lorraine Gaytten Unattached FV50 15 01:04:10
669 1:05:18 Donna Proffitt Unattached SF 839 01:04:48
670 1:05:38 Andrew Marsh Unattached MV50 210 01:04:50
671 1:05:49 Rachel Salt Sneyd Striders SF 413 01:05:30
672 1:05:51 Lisa Oerton Unattached FV40 396 01:05:09
673 1:05:52 Paul Tutty Unattached MV45 834 01:05:10
674 1:06:08 Hannah Elsby Unattached SF 111 01:05:26
675 1:06:12 Claire Franklin Unattached SF 769 01:05:26
676 1:06:19 Alison Ashford Unattached FV50 823 01:05:49
677 1:06:19 Debbie Hughes Unattached FV50 356 01:05:49
678 1:06:32 Stella Carter Unattached FV40 690 01:05:18
679 1:06:32 Daren Jackson Unattached MV45 827 01:05:18
680 1:06:36 Matthew Revell Unattached MV45 265 01:05:59
681 1:06:37 Raina Dickinson Unattached FV50 96 01:05:40
682 1:06:40 David Jackson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 176 01:06:17
683 1:06:51 Alison Jones Unattached FV40 770 01:05:33
684 1:06:59 Richard Hancock Unattached MV55 587 01:06:06
685 1:07:09 Julia Griffiths Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 751 01:06:02
686 1:07:23 Richard Coates Stafford Triathlon Club MV45 899 01:07:05
687 1:07:24 Helen Blandford Unattached FV40 44 01:06:32
688 1:07:26 Peter Lewis Unattached SM 197 01:06:19
689 1:07:27 Amanda Hunt Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 816 01:06:21
690 1:07:28 Corinna Beckett Unattached FV40 39 01:06:21
691 1:07:34 Alison Thorneycroft Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 642 01:06:28
692 1:07:40 Richard Whitehouse Unattached MV60 838 01:06:43
693 1:07:50 Karen Meredith Unattached FV40 383 01:07:25
694 1:07:58 Chris Harrison Unattached MV60 510 01:07:06
695 1:08:08 Holly Mason Unattached SF 872 01:07:06
696 1:08:18 Joanna Tolley Unattached FV55 435 01:08:07
697 1:08:18 Wayne Knott Unattached MV50 190 01:07:41
698 1:08:24 Suzanne Williams Unattached FV50 658 01:07:43
699 1:08:26 Stuart Edgar Unattached MV45 868 01:07:07
700 1:08:29 Elizabeth Fisher Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 2 01:07:32
701 1:08:36 Keri Whaley Unattached FV45 652 01:08:01
702 1:08:47 Sarah Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 186 01:07:48
703 1:09:18 Robert Barclay Unattached MV60 308 01:08:27
704 1:09:24 Hayley O'Farrell-Wignall Unattached SF 398 01:08:34
705 1:09:24 Michelle O'Farrell-Baines Unattached FV40 397 01:08:34
706 1:09:30 Roger Russell Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV60 525 01:08:38
707 1:09:31 Ian Harker Unattached MV50 733 01:08:32
708 1:09:31 Pam Manning Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV55 205 01:08:39
709 1:09:38 Joanne Stanley Sneyd Striders FV45 632 01:09:19
710 1:09:43 Deborah Cook Unattached FV55 81 01:08:48
711 1:10:11 Lisa Edwards Unattached SF 109 01:08:53
712 1:10:13 Debby Snapper Sneyd Striders SF 287 01:09:52
713 1:10:42 Rachel Wilson West Bromwich Harriers FV40 617 01:10:09
714 1:11:08 Roger Beacham Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV60 497 01:10:48
715 1:11:32 Kate Owen Unattached FV40 401 01:10:49
716 1:11:46 Nicola Wilkinson Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 703 01:10:52
717 1:11:52 Julia Taylor Unattached FV60 299 01:10:49
718 1:12:20 Alison Holloway Unattached FV45 167 01:11:56
719 1:12:30 Unknown Runner Unattached SM 851 01:11:52
720 1:12:32 Darren Mason Unattached MV45 871 01:11:53
721 1:12:32 Unknown Runner Unattached SM 875 01:11:46
722 1:12:32 Stephanie Starkey Unattached FV40 811 01:11:47
723 1:12:49 Sarah Longmore Unattached FV45 200 01:12:21
724 1:12:50 Teresa Cartwright Unattached FV50 60 01:12:21
725 1:12:50 Michelle Cresswell West Bromwich Harriers FV40 618 01:12:17
726 1:13:21 Stacey Price Unattached SF 259 01:12:20
727 1:13:59 Martin Clarke Stourbridge RC MV55 70 01:12:47
728 1:14:04 Robert Spreadbury Unattached SM 720 01:13:03
729 1:14:04 Stephanie Wassell Unattached SF 723 01:13:03
730 1:14:04 Hayley Spreadbury Unattached SF 735 01:13:02
731 1:14:05 Ginnie Wood Unattached SF 482 01:13:06
732 1:14:05 Faye Cartwright Unattached FV40 800 01:13:10
733 1:14:32 Isobel Monaghan Unattached SF 233 01:13:24
734 1:14:44 David Phillips Massey Ferguson RC MV60 718 01:14:34
735 1:14:55 Susan Ambler Unattached FV50 26 01:13:54
736 1:15:13 Karen Harris Unattached SF 154 01:14:01
737 1:15:13 Nichola Green Unattached FV40 139 01:14:01
738 1:16:06 Allan Hodson Aldridge RC MV55 740 01:15:03
739 1:16:07 Liam Bradley Aldridge RC MV60 665 01:15:02
740 1:16:37 Thomas Marsh Unattached SM 209 01:15:51
741 1:17:53 Emily Ambler Unattached SF 25 01:16:52
742 1:18:58 Sue Weaver Unattached FV45 604 01:18:18
743 1:20:44 Christopher Liston Unattached SM 199 01:19:35
744 1:20:45 Charlotte Cains Bridgnorth RC SF 644 01:19:36
745 1:20:45 Laura Malsbury Aldridge RC SF 204 01:19:35
746 1:20:48 Ian Malsbury Aldridge RC SM 203 01:19:38
747 1:21:05 Jenna Duncan Unattached SF 564 01:20:07