ELLERDINE EFFORT 5k 2017
 
Pos Time Competitor   Club Cat No.
1 0:15:42 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV35 47
2 0:16:11 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 66
3 0:16:28 Dylan Gillett Telford AC SM 29
4 0:16:44 Christopher Bagshaw Telford AC MV35 84
5 0:16:44 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 19
6 0:17:11 Nigel Haycock Cannock & Stafford AC MV45 28
7 0:17:20 Tom Arthur University of Manchester CCC SM 103
8 0:17:21 Samuel Western Bridgnorth RC SM 52
9 0:17:22 William Kay Telford AC JM 85
10 0:17:29 Daniel Turner Lawley RC SM 99
11 0:17:48 Andy Harrop Telford AC SM 38
12 0:17:49 Chris Perry Market Drayton RC MV35 93
13 0:18:08 Udilica Silviv Lawley RC SM 101
14 0:18:10 Paul O'Brien Telford Harriers MV35 61
15 0:18:18 Henry Crow Unattched SM 98
16 0:18:23 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 53
17 0:18:26 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV35 45
18 0:18:36 Peter Hughes Shrewsbury AC SM 79
19 0:18:37 Paul Williams Telford AC MV50 58
20 0:18:42 Tony Paul Telford AC MV40 76
21 0:18:59 Mark Mountford Telford AC MV50 80
22 0:19:17 Darren Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners MV45 30
23 0:19:21 Steven Jones Telford AC MV55 43
24 0:19:22 David Kingston Telford Harriers MV45 72
25 0:19:23 Neil Howells Black Country Triathletes MV45 42
26 0:19:24 Peter Savill Shrewsbury AC MV60 8
27 0:19:41 Nick Thomas Telford AC MV50 71
28 0:19:44 Tim Kelly Cannock & Stafford AC MV45 69
29 0:19:50 Amanda Davies Cheadle RC FV45 36
30 0:19:59 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 49
31 0:20:28 Andrew Dippie Telford Harriers MV55 75
32 0:20:51 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 59
33 0:20:53 Daniel Thurston Wrekin Road Runners MV35 77
34 0:21:04 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 74
35 0:21:21 Lee Cotton Unattched MV40 70
36 0:21:25 Cheralyn Evans Telford AC FV55 73
37 0:21:34 Shaun Western Unattched MV45 51
38 0:21:40 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 100
39 0:21:45 Ian Grandfield Whitchurch Wippets MV55 92
40 0:21:49 Sophie Flanagan Telford Harriers SF 102
41 0:21:52 Christine Hockings Lawley RC FV55 50
42 0:21:59 Sarah Edwards Unattched FV50 40
43 0:22:02 Gus Erlandson Telford Harriers MV60 86
44 0:22:03 Megan Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners SF 31
45 0:22:05 Craig Teckoe Wrekin Road Runners MV40 95
46 0:22:16 Abi Gregory Telford AC SF 78
47 0:22:34 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 54
48 0:22:41 Dave Hopkins Telford AC MV60 90
49 0:22:59 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV50 48
50 0:23:01 John Higgins Unattched MV50 46
51 0:23:15 Jo Grandfield Whitchurch Whippets FV55 91
52 0:23:17 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 39
53 0:23:19 Cristina O'Brien Telford Harriers FV35 60
54 0:23:20 Dawn Churm Lawley RC FV45 63
55 0:23:27 Nick Leech Unattched MV55 37
56 0:23:29 Deborah Heath Lawley RC FV45 65
57 0:23:30 Richard Heath Telford AC MV45 64
58 0:23:31 Daniel Oliver Unattched SM 12
59 0:23:44 Greg Perkins Telford AC MV60 104
60 0:23:47 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 25
61 0:24:07 Lisa Blagden Telford AC FV45 67
62 0:24:08 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 88
63 0:24:09 Ashley Kirkham Black Country Triathletes MV40 81
64 0:24:38 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 41
65 0:24:58 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV55 34
66 0:25:07 Rob Williams Unattched MV45 108
67 0:25:35 Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV55 62
68 0:25:42 Rebecca Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV40 32
69 0:25:48 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 7
70 0:26:17 Sue Fairhurst Telford Harriers FV35 3
71 0:26:46 Jane Tucker Unattched FV50 44
72 0:26:56 Victoria Oliver Unattched FV35 13
73 0:27:06 Jane Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 94
74 0:27:19 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 82
75 0:27:20 Paul Evans Whitchurch Wippets MV55 18
76 0:27:35 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV45 16
77 0:27:53 John Mason Telford AC SM 21
78 0:27:58 Lee Jackson Unattched MV35 22
79 0:28:14 Hazel Nielsen Wrekin Road Runners FV50 57
80 0:28:30 Suzanne Steadman Telford Harriers FV45 2
81 0:28:37 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 4
82 0:29:00 Paul Kalinauckas Wrekin Road Runners MV60 68
83 0:29:05 Richie Briscow Unattched MV40 106
84 0:29:14 Marie Thompson Wrekin Road Runners SF 26
85 0:29:15 Jo Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 5
86 0:29:18 Ruth Vernon Unattched MV45 83
87 0:29:21 Andrew Davies Unattched MV55 107
88 0:29:21 Eleanor Grant Telford Harriers FV45 1
89 0:29:23 Jo Cartwright Wrekin Road Runners FV45 56
90 0:29:43 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV40 20
91 0:30:16 Nathan Hal-Davies Unattched SM 33
92 0:30:26 Phillip Howells Tewkesbury RC MV70 89
93 0:30:43 Samantha Hall-Davies Wrekin Road Runners SF 27
94 0:30:50 John Jackson Unattched MV65 24
95 0:31:04 Alan Hodgkiss Telford AC MV70 10
96 0:31:05 Ian Beattie Telford AC MV55 9
97 0:31:53 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers FV35 23
98 0:34:03 Laura Mackinnon Wrekin Road Runners FV35 96
99 0:36:54 Jane Davies Unattched FV50 105
100 0:36:57 Cherokee Wells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 87
101 0:37:00 Attia Williams Wrekin Road Runners FV35 109
102 0:37:17 Amanda Gamble Wrekin Road Runners FV45 97
103 0:39:10 Cynthia Lewis Telford Harriers FV65 11
104 0:40:03 Janet Pugh Wrekin Road Runners FV65 14
105 0:42:10 Ellen Owen Wrekin Road Runners SF 110