ELLESMERE 10k 2017
Pos Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 0:31:50 David Webb Telford AC SM 824 0:31:50
2 0:33:05 Matthew Bickerstaff Heanor RC SM 59 0:33:04
3 0:33:14 Jon Bowie Telford AC SM 75 0:33:13
4 0:33:17 Paul Ward Telford AC MV50 815 0:33:17
5 0:33:37 Paul Jones Shrewsbury AC MV45 439 0:33:36
6 0:35:14 Ian Clark Orion Harriers SM 129 0:35:14
7 0:35:22 Ryan Davis Wrexham AAC SM 197 0:35:20
8 0:35:31 Chris Bagshaw Telford AC SM 22 0:35:30
9 0:35:32 Ian Wetherall Sale Harriers Manchester MV50 832 0:35:32
10 0:35:55 Richard Shearer Unattached MV45 717 0:35:53
11 0:35:59 Peter Butler Oswestry Olympians SM 106 0:35:58
12 0:36:02 Jack Pickett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JM 621 0:36:01
13 0:36:52 Gareth Dodd Whitchurch Whippets SM 589 0:36:51
14 0:37:04 Simon Barkley Oswestry Olympians MV40 33 0:37:01
15 0:37:15 Dan Turner Lawley RC SM 799 0:37:13
16 0:37:25 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 119 0:37:25
17 0:37:47 Steve Forsyth Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 268 0:37:46
18 0:37:50 Robert Norman Unattached MV40 576 0:37:47
19 0:37:54 Neil Godsell Maldwyn Harriers SM 291 0:37:53
20 0:38:05 Peter Jones Oswestry Olympians MV40 440 0:38:03
21 0:38:09 Gavin Rogers Unattached SM 696 0:38:03
22 0:38:13 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 72 0:38:11
23 0:38:15 Paulo Pineiro CUAB MV40 628 0:38:14
24 0:38:22 Alex Stephenson Unattached SM 747 0:38:14
25 0:38:33 Sara Willhoit Unattached SF 841 0:38:32
26 0:38:39 Jerome Nogues SYTri MV40 574 0:38:35
27 0:38:52 Clare Thurgood Orion Harriers SF 782 0:38:50
28 0:39:03 David Carson Unattached MV45 115 0:38:56
29 0:39:17 Chris Palmer West Cheshire AC SM 595 0:39:08
30 0:39:23 Justin Klekot Unattached SM 457 0:39:21
31 0:39:30 Dillon Gill Maldwyn Harriers JM 290 0:39:28
32 0:39:33 Robert Sharam Whitchurch Whippets MV40 715 0:39:27
33 0:39:37 Dean Richards Whitchurch Whippets SM 667 0:39:31
34 0:39:42 Rob Arden Tattenhall Runners SM 9 0:39:38
35 0:39:47 Alan Dean Shrewsbury AC MV45 200 0:39:41
36 0:40:01 Karl Adams Unattached SM 3 0:39:54
37 0:40:10 Richard Davies Oswestry Olympians SM 188 0:40:08
38 0:40:12 Rebecca Harrison Cheadle RC FV35 331 0:40:09
39 0:40:25 Darren Jarman Maldwyn Harriers MV40 409 0:40:20
40 0:40:30 David Lancaster York Acorn MV60 465 0:40:25
41 0:40:36 Laurie Davis Unatchaed MV50 195 0:40:31
42 0:40:36 David Millington Wrexham AAC MV45 537 0:40:32
43 0:40:42 Richard Collins Oswestry Olympians MV45 146 0:40:34
44 0:40:45 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV45 56 0:40:43
45 0:40:46 Matthew Collins Oswestry Olympians JM 145 0:40:44
46 0:40:50 Sam Davies Unattached SM 190 0:40:40
47 0:40:54 Paul Shannon Tattenhall Runners MV55 714 0:40:46
48 0:41:05 Bryan Arthur Maldwyn Harriers MV50 14 0:41:03
49 0:41:09 Dave Newton Oswestry Olympians MV50 569 0:41:07
50 0:41:19 Brett Rafferty Metros RC SM 658 0:41:06
51 0:41:38 Charlotte Jones Oswestry Olympians FV40 422 0:41:34
52 0:41:41 Lee Shackleton Maldwyn Harriers MV50 713 0:41:40
53 0:41:45 Oliver Jones Unattached SM 437 0:41:19
54 0:41:46 H Gudgeon Unattached MV45 309 0:41:42
55 0:41:57 Stephen Coleman Astley & Tyldesley RR MV55 141 0:41:51
56 0:42:22 Martin Cortvriend Denbigh Harriers MV65 160 0:42:19
57 0:42:35 Lenny Hughes Maldwyn Harriers MV60 385 0:42:31
58 0:42:47 Derren Craddock Unattached MV45 167 0:42:35
59 0:42:53 Helen Smith Vale Royal AC FV45 732 0:42:50
60 0:42:55 Nigel Baskerville South Cheshire Harriers MV50 41 0:42:44
61 0:42:56 Rowan Ardill Ramsbottom RC SM 12 0:42:48
62 0:43:02 Peter Bonner Grantham RC MV40 70 0:42:53
63 0:43:11 Jenny Evans Maldwyn Harriers FV35 253 0:42:52
64 0:43:11 Chris Hesketh Oswestry Olympians MV45 348 0:43:04
65 0:43:24 Martin Wynn Oswestry Olympians MV50 864 0:42:50
66 0:43:33 May Davis Oswestry Olympians JF 196 0:43:28
67 0:43:39 Andrew Wood Unattached SM 852 0:43:33
68 0:43:41 Nigel Hartley Ramsbottom RC MV50 334 0:43:24
69 0:43:42 Gwyn Roberts Wrexham AAC MV50 682 0:43:37
70 0:43:45 andrew holloway Unattached SM 370 0:43:38
71 0:43:47 James Miles Wrexham AAC MV40 535 0:43:43
72 0:43:52 Stephen Hatton Unattached MV55 338 0:42:56
73 0:43:54 Andrew Cox Unattached MV55 165 0:43:50
74 0:43:58 Mike Kirk Oswestry Olympians MV50 455 0:43:52
75 0:44:01 Laura Coppard Unattached SF 155 0:43:19
76 0:44:09 Jon Ellis Lawley RC SM 247 0:43:56
77 0:44:12 Peter Sussex Wrexham AAC MV50 758 0:43:54
78 0:44:14 Sean Butler Oswestry Olympians MV55 107 0:44:10
79 0:44:14 Edward Jopling Unattached SM 449 0:44:08
80 0:44:16 Nick Blake Oswestry Olympians MV55 65 0:44:02
81 0:44:19 Paul Donoghue Buckley Runners MV45 214 0:44:15
82 0:44:21 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 647 0:44:14
83 0:44:25 Mac Bardsley Shropshire Shufflers MV65 32 0:44:17
84 0:44:26 James Haran Lawley RC SM 323 0:44:13
85 0:44:27 Andy Clarke Unattached MV55 130 0:44:05
86 0:44:29 Florence Roberts Unattached SF 680 0:44:12
87 0:44:30 Steve Gadd Unattached MV45 280 0:44:10
88 0:44:38 Steve Willacy Unattached MV55 839 0:44:33
89 0:44:40 Ash Lindop Oswestry Olympians SM 478 0:44:09
90 0:44:43 Karl Bailey Unattached SM 519 0:44:18
91 0:44:48 Wesley Hickson Unattached SM 351 0:44:34
92 0:45:02 Dunc Raynor Whitchurch Whippets SM 662 0:44:38
93 0:45:03 Andrew Dippie Telford Harriers MV55 209 0:44:58
94 0:45:03 Libby Dudleston Whitchurch Tri Club FV40 224 0:44:45
95 0:45:13 Rob Green Unattached MV40 297 0:45:09
96 0:45:19 Russelll Clay Unattached MV40 136 0:45:01
97 0:45:21 Mark Pearson Unattached MV55 612 0:45:21
98 0:45:28 Philip Ratcloff Unattached MV55 660 0:45:24
99 0:45:30 Sean McCarthy Shropshire Shufflers SM 516 0:45:22
100 0:45:33 Marc Thorpe Wrekin Road Runners SM 781 0:45:33
101 0:45:34 Jay Perks Lawley RC MV40 613 0:45:20
102 0:45:35 David Hendy Unattached MV40 345 0:44:42
103 0:45:39 Ben Prophet Unattached SM 653 0:44:25
104 0:45:40 Charlotte Hunter Unattached SF 397 0:45:36
105 0:45:45 David Thomas Unattached MV40 772 0:45:16
106 0:45:46 Kevin Burke Stourbridge RC MV60 104 0:45:44
107 0:46:08 Phillip Roberts Unattached SM 685 0:45:51
108 0:46:10 Terry Hughes Unattached SM 388 0:45:58
109 0:46:12 Joanna Shelmerdine Unattached SF 718 0:46:06
110 0:46:13 Keith Hoadley Torrington AAC MV50 359 0:46:04
111 0:46:15 Rodney Jones Tattenhall Runners MV55 443 0:45:54
112 0:46:16 Jenna Middleton Shrewsbury AC FV35 533 0:46:09
113 0:46:22 Pawel Hull Mersytri SM 389 0:46:21
114 0:46:23 Daniel Piercy Unattached JM 622 0:46:02
115 0:46:26 Chris Preece Unattached MV45 642 00:46:11
116 0:46:29 Benjamin Carter Unattached SM 117 0:45:49
117 0:46:30 Arren Roberts Unattached MV45 678 0:46:21
118 0:46:32 Gavin Speed Unattached SM 740 0:46:10
119 0:46:33 Jonathon Morgan Whitchurch Whippets MV60 122 0:46:13
120 0:46:37 Laurie Bridle Unattached SM 90 0:46:23
121 0:46:37 Jonny Cowles Unattached SM 164 0:46:22
122 0:46:40 Stephen Jones Shrewsbury Road Runners MV50 447 0:46:29
123 0:46:40 Richard Titcombe Unattached MV50 785 0:46:03
124 0:46:42 Fraser Lamont Trismart SM 464 0:46:17
125 0:46:43 David Hughes Oswestry Olympians MV50 382 0:46:33
126 0:46:45 Shaun Burgess Unattached MV50 103 0:46:26
127 0:46:48 Melvyn Austin Unattached MV55 19 0:46:12
128 0:46:49 David Ardill Ramsbottom RC SM 11 0:46:00
129 0:46:50 Chris Hughes Unattached SM 381 0:46:02
130 0:46:54 Michael Whiteside Tattenhall Runners MV65 835 0:46:50
131 0:46:56 Christine Hockings Lawley RC FV55 362 0:46:32
132 0:47:00 Joseph Clarke Unattached SM 133 0:46:45
133 0:47:01 Michael Coburn Unattached MV45 140 0:46:46
134 0:47:03 Ben Pierpoint Unattached SM 625 0:46:19
135 0:47:03 Lorraine Richards Shropshire Shufflers FV55 669 0:46:55
136 0:47:04 Emma Hill Unattached FV35 353 0:46:24
137 0:47:06 Andrew Baillie Unattached SM 24 0:46:10
138 0:47:07 Chris Houghton Unattached SM 377 0:46:39
139 0:47:12 Mandy Swain Unattached FV55 760 0:47:02
140 0:47:13 Deb Pugh Wrexham AAC FV50 654 0:46:53
141 0:47:14 Mark Evans Oswestry Olympians MV55 257 0:46:38
142 0:47:17 Harry Short Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV40 724 0:47:06
143 0:47:22 Oliver Clermont-Jones Unattached SM 438 0:46:40
144 0:47:25 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 171 0:47:21
145 0:47:25 David Gibson Lawley RC MV45 287 0:46:30
146 0:47:28 Rob Whittall Oswestry Olympians SM 836 0:47:10
147 0:47:31 James Lescott Unattached SM 473 0:47:19
148 0:47:33 Paul Hughes Newport & District RC MV40 387 0:47:15
149 0:47:36 Susie Hancock Oswestry Olympians FV55 318 0:47:27
150 0:47:37 Martin Ellis Unattached SM 248 0:47:03
151 0:47:38 Peter Grimley Unattached SM 305 0:47:16
152 0:47:41 Alex Gordon Staffs Moorlands AC JM 293 0:46:38
153 0:47:43 Stephen Bunn Physique MV50 101 0:46:37
154 0:47:43 Joanne Nrowne Unattached FV35 577 0:46:38
155 0:47:45 Carl Owens Shropshire Shufflers SM 591 0:47:30
156 0:47:48 Tracy Roberts Oswestry Olympians FV40 690 0:47:38
157 0:47:51 Karl Evans Unattached SM 255 0:47:19
158 0:47:51 Samuel Jones Unattached JM 445 0:47:34
159 0:47:51 Nicola Shipp Unattached FV40 722 0:47:40
160 0:47:53 Marcos Martin Unattached SM 507 0:47:40
161 0:47:56 Gareth Hansom Mold Masters SM 321 0:47:42
162 0:48:00 Kevin Webb Shawbury Joggers MV45 825 0:47:37
163 0:48:02 Tania Brandon Oswestry Olympians FV50 82 0:47:46
164 0:48:04 Chris Jones Lawley RC MV40 418 0:47:14
165 0:48:04 Paul Phillips Unattached MV45 617 0:47:59
166 0:48:06 Lizzie Cockle Maldwyn Harriers SF 802 0:47:35
167 0:48:08 Richard Westwood Wrexham AAC MV40 831 0:47:47
168 0:48:14 Graham Roberts Unattached MV55 681 0:47:19
169 0:48:14 Jeff Watson Yeovil town RRC MV45 821 0:47:20
170 0:48:16 Jason Heywood Unattached MV40 350 0:47:37
171 0:48:17 Andrew Pealin Unattached MV40 610 0:47:43
172 0:48:18 Claire Growcott-Jones Shawbury Joggers FV40 308 0:48:01
173 0:48:22 Duncan Meredith Whitchurch Whippets MV45 508 0:48:00
174 0:48:23 Andrew Heath Whitchurch Whippets MV45 342 0:48:02
175 0:48:24 Ali McArthur Unattached SM 512 0:47:13
176 0:48:25 Lucy Owen Unattached SF 588 0:48:21
177 0:48:27 Gus Erlandson Telford Harriers MV60 251 0:48:26
178 0:48:34 Jake Dorricott Unattached SM 216 0:47:59
179 0:48:37 Richard Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners MV50 571 0:48:30
180 0:48:38 Sammy Blake Unattached SM 67 0:48:14
181 0:48:38 Paul Parker Unattached MV45 598 0:48:06
182 0:48:41 Gwion Mcowat Unattached MV40 528 0:48:34
183 0:48:47 David Roe Unattached SM 693 0:48:23
184 0:48:54 Shell Read Whitchurch Whippets SF 663 0:48:32
185 0:48:56 Alex Morris SYTri SM 557 0:48:29
186 0:48:57 Jenny Davis Oswestry Olympians FV50 194 0:48:28
187 0:48:57 Ben Stocks Unattached SM 751 0:48:26
188 0:49:02 John Haley Unattached SM 312 0:48:08
189 0:49:05 Michael Webb Telford Harriers MV40 827 0:48:55
190 0:49:11 Craig Case Unattached SM 120 0:48:35
191 0:49:12 Lyndon Dudding Unattached MV40 223 0:49:06
192 0:49:15 Gavin Wright Lawley RC SM 127 0:48:22
193 0:49:20 Neil Hughes Unattached MV55 386 0:48:43
194 0:49:25 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV45 707 0:49:15
195 0:49:27 Sally Ford WMP Athletics FV40 267 0:49:18
196 0:49:28 Helen Todd Stockport Harriers & AC FV60 787 0:49:11
197 0:49:30 Neil Talmage Unattached SM 546 0:49:18
198 0:49:31 Lee Birchall Unattached SM 62 0:48:42
199 0:49:33 Kate Curzon Unattached FV50 175 0:49:27
200 0:49:34 Joshua Yaxley Unattached SM 865 0:49:14
201 0:49:36 Deborah Heath Lawley RC FV45 343 0:49:10
202 0:49:39 Jonathan Bhargava Unattached MV40 58 0:49:33
203 0:49:41 Charles Ashley Wrexham AAC MV55 15 0:49:21
204 0:49:46 David Clarke Bridgnorth RC MV50 131 0:49:35
205 0:49:49 Chris Lucas Unattached MV55 490 0:49:26
206 0:49:50 Keith Cotton Whitchurch Whippets MV50 162 0:49:34
207 0:49:51 David Titcombe Unattached MV50 784 0:49:15
208 0:49:52 John Jones Unattached MV50 430 0:49:41
209 0:49:55 Victoria Hall Unattached FV35 315 0:49:45
210 0:49:56 Lee Bryant Unattached SM 98 0:48:56
211 0:49:56 Colin Davies Altrincham & District AC MV65 184 0:49:34
212 0:49:56 Lucy Rogers Unattached FV40 697 0:49:38
213 0:49:57 James Pickering Unattached SM 620 0:49:05
214 0:49:59 Joseph Haran Lawley RC SM 324 0:49:08
215 0:50:00 Nicky Marck Freedom runners SM 505 0:49:24
216 0:50:06 Leah Bradshaw-Williams Unattached FV35 81 0:49:50
217 0:50:06 Ray Tran Vale Royal AC MV50 794 0:49:56
218 0:50:11 Shaun Devaney Unattached MV40 207 0:49:56
219 0:50:11 Dave Griffiths Unattached MV55 301 0:49:30
220 0:50:14 Simon Rivara Shrewsbury Kenyans MV40 675 0:49:19
221 0:50:19 Simon Knowles Unattached MV40 458 0:49:46
222 0:50:23 Derek Owen Shrewsbury AC MV65 586 0:49:53
223 0:50:28 Gareth Bennett Unattached SM 637 0:49:34
224 0:50:29 Robert Webster Tattenhal Runners MV55 829 0:50:06
225 0:50:30 Vikki McBride Lawley RC FV35 514 0:49:40
226 0:50:30 Neil Woodfine Lawley RC MV40 854 0:49:38
227 0:50:35 Elizabeth Bowett Unattached SF 73 0:50:23
228 0:50:38 Ken Toop Unattached MV50 789 0:49:01
229 0:50:40 Alex Watkins Unattached SM 819 0:49:53
230 0:50:44 Louise Worthington Unattached FV40 859 0:50:31
231 0:50:48 Saul Mellor Unattached SM 529 0:50:32
232 0:50:49 Katie Jones Oswestry Olympians SF 432 0:50:39
233 0:50:50 Carole Morgan Shropshire Shufflers FV70 552 0:50:44
234 0:50:51 Dawn Churm Lawley RC FV45 128 0:50:26
235 0:50:55 Mary O'Neill Lawley RC FV45 581 0:50:22
236 0:50:55 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 763 0:50:46
237 0:50:56 Julie Lloyd-Evans Unattached FV45 486 0:50:46
238 0:50:59 Gareth Bee Unattached SM 50 0:50:17
239 0:51:05 Claire Cherrie Unattached FV35 812 0:49:53
240 0:51:09 Simon Lovell Unattached SM 489 0:50:58
241 0:51:12 Andy Ward Lawley RC FV45 813 0:49:57
242 0:51:19 Dean Gill Unattached MV45 289 0:50:51
243 0:51:20 Craig Jones Unattached MV45 424 0:51:06
244 0:51:24 Harry Blent Shropshire Shufflers JM 68 0:51:16
245 0:51:33 Peter Jones Unattached MV45 441 0:50:52
246 0:51:37 Stuart Davies Unattached SM 192 0:51:24
247 0:51:38 Robert Netzband-Piggott Unattached SM 565 0:51:29
248 0:51:43 Carl Peacock Unattached MV40 609 0:51:17
249 0:51:44 Paul Corn Cobra RC MV50 157 0:51:06
250 0:51:44 Grant Thomas Unattached SM 774 0:51:44
251 0:51:55 Stephen Humphreys Unattached MV40 393 0:51:16
252 0:51:56 Darren Jones Unattached MV40 425 0:51:39
253 0:51:58 Victoria Anderson Unattached FV45 6 0:51:54
254 0:52:03 Suzanne Rowlands Unattached FV40 703 0:51:35
255 0:52:09 Ian Laing Wrecsam Tri Club MV60 462 0:52:02
256 0:52:10 David Bowie Unattached MV65 74 0:51:42
257 0:52:14 Alex Moore Shropshire Shufflers MV40 547 0:51:28
258 0:52:15 John Finney Stafford Harriers MV70 262 0:51:48
259 0:52:18 carl moore Unattached MV45 548 0:51:58
260 0:52:20 Andrew Mayne Unattached MV45 511 0:51:51
261 0:52:22 Jamie White Unattached MV40 833 0:51:26
262 0:52:24 Karen Rodenburg Dolly Mixtures FV50 691 0:52:02
263 0:52:26 Adam Hyde Unattached MV40 402 0:51:42
264 0:52:26 Jill Valentine Unattached FV45 803 0:51:42
265 0:52:31 Gemma Clay Unattached FV40 135 0:52:03
266 0:52:32 Mark Parsons Unattached MV50 607 0:51:06
267 0:52:34 Selina Cuss Unattached FV45 176 0:52:03
268 0:52:41 Andy Hughes Lawley RC MV40 116 0:51:29
269 0:52:41 Hayley Cooper Tattenhall Runners FV45 153 0:52:18
270 0:52:50 Darren Beale Shropshire Shufflers MV45 47 0:52:31
271 0:52:50 Michael Jefferies Dragons RC MV70 411 0:51:58
272 0:52:58 Andy Hayward Unattached SM 339 0:51:59
273 0:52:59 David Watson Unattached MV45 820 0:52:42
274 0:53:03 Karl Moore Wrexham AAC SM 549 0:51:59
275 0:53:07 Calum Roberts Unattached JM 679 0:51:40
276 0:53:09 Claire Sproston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 742 0:52:38
277 0:53:10 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 163 0:52:28
278 0:53:11 Wesley Burrage-Jones Unattached SM 105 0:51:56
279 0:53:14 John Taylor Shropshire Shufflers SM 768 0:52:43
280 0:53:18 Matthew Briggs Ramsbottom RC SM 91 0:52:15
281 0:53:19 Donna Reynolds Unattached SF 665 0:52:54
282 0:53:22 Alex Woolfenden Wrexham AAC MV40 855 0:52:15
283 0:53:25 Sarah-Louise Price Lawley RC SF 648 0:53:19
284 0:53:26 Emma Chadwick Lawley RC SF 121 0:52:43
285 0:53:27 Bonnie Hammonds Shropshire Shufflers FV45 317 0:53:19
286 0:53:31 Reece Moles Maldwyn Harriers SM 544 0:51:55
287 0:53:34 Darren Ford Lawley RC MV40 264 0:52:43
288 0:53:35 Paul Newsome Unattached SM 568 0:52:37
289 0:53:35 Megan Smith Unattached SF 735 0:52:53
290 0:53:38 Emma Williams Unattached FV45 843 0:53:09
291 0:53:41 Janet Burgess Whitchurch Whippets FV40 102 0:53:23
292 0:53:41 Paul Dobson Physique MV60 210 0:53:23
293 0:53:45 Paul Ford Unattached MV50 266 0:53:21
294 0:53:48 Paul Dickin Unattached SM 208 0:52:36
295 0:53:48 Kim Docherty Unattached SF 212 0:53:23
296 0:53:51 Alex Howell Unattached MV45 378 0:52:46
297 0:53:55 Aaron Morris Unattached SM 556 0:53:20
298 0:53:57 Mark Piercy Unattached MV45 624 0:53:28
299 0:54:04 Neil Bull Wrexham AAC MV50 99 0:52:59
300 0:54:06 Simon Lee Shropshire Shufflers MV50 470 0:53:03
301 0:54:09 Graeme Foster Unattached MV50 269 0:53:11
302 0:54:09 Lucinda Stone Congleton Harriers FV40 752 0:53:52
303 0:54:15 Elaine Richardson Unattached FV40 673 0:53:35
304 0:54:15 Kathryn Weaver Shropshire Shufflers FV40 823 0:53:26
305 0:54:17 Alan Painter-Jones Unattached SM 594 0:54:04
306 0:54:19 Lisa Funge Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 279 0:53:49
307 0:54:19 Nathan Evans Unattached SM 379 0:52:51
308 0:54:22 Andrew Evans Unattached MV45 252 0:53:44
309 0:54:25 Steve Scott Unattached SM 711 0:53:19
310 0:54:26 Ricky Roberts Ellesmere C210k MV50 686 0:53:16
311 0:54:37 Felicity Beddoes Physique FV35 49 0:53:31
312 0:54:41 Sophie Edge Unattached SF 233 0:53:38
313 0:54:41 Simon Phillips Whitchurch Whippets MV45 619 0:54:27
314 0:54:41 Liz Rankin Whitchurch Whippets FV45 659 0:54:28
315 0:54:43 Laura Beaumont Dolly Mixtures SF 48 0:54:00
316 0:54:46 Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers MV60 615 0:54:08
317 0:54:47 Carol Sturrock Whitchurch Tri Club FV45 757 0:54:01
318 0:54:48 Glyn Reeves Unattached MV65 664 0:54:26
319 0:54:49 Hannah Thomas Unattached SF 614 0:54:13
320 0:54:53 Liam Turrall Anytime Fitness   SM 801 0:53:47
321 0:54:54 Felicity Holford Unattached SF 366 0:54:42
322 0:54:54 David Morris Unattached SM 559 0:53:47
323 0:54:58 Helen Lewis Unattached FV35 476 0:54:33
324 0:55:02 Samantha Hutchinson Unattached FV45 401 0:54:28
325 0:55:03 Megan Edwards Unattached JF 241 0:54:14
326 0:55:08 Emily Vaughan Oswestry Olympians FV40 805 0:54:34
327 0:55:10 Garry Lacey Unattached MV45 460 0:53:54
328 0:55:10 Mandi Nisbet Lawley RC FV45 573 0:54:25
329 0:55:11 Sarah Bolas Lawley RC FV40 69 0:54:15
330 0:55:11 Nicky Humphreys Whitchurch Tri Club FV45 392 0:54:01
331 0:55:12 Craig Heard Wrexham AAC SM 341 0:54:09
332 0:55:19 Louise Bromley Telford Harriers SF 93 0:54:52
333 0:55:24 Laura Woollard Unattached SF 856 0:54:04
334 0:55:24 Max Woollard Ellesmere Port RC SM 857 0:54:03
335 0:55:42 Beverley Ward West Bromwich Harriers FV55 814 0:55:21
336 0:55:44 Matt Sturgess Unattached MV45 755 0:54:31
337 0:55:51 Wendy Holm Shropshire Shufflers FV45 371 0:55:02
338 0:55:53 Warren Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV40 737 0:55:01
339 0:55:56 Kiara Gallop Unattached FV40 281 0:55:13
340 0:56:03 Darren Humphries Unattached SM 394 0:55:35
341 0:56:04 Elizabeth Featherstone Whitchurch Whippets FV45 261 0:55:38
342 0:56:05 Paula Titley Lawley RC SF 786 0:55:09
343 0:56:13 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 96 0:55:28
344 0:56:14 Colin Jones Unattached MV55 423 0:55:40
345 0:56:14 Claire Trump Whitchurch Whippets FV40 828 0:55:48
346 0:56:17 fowie Bellingham Unattached SF 54 0:55:31
347 0:56:17 Michael Powell Unattached MV50 639 0:55:18
348 0:56:29 Simon Barraclough Market Drayton RC MV50 38 0:55:46
349 0:56:30 Chris Price Shropshire Shufflers MV50 644 0:55:27
350 0:56:32 Colette Ellis York Acorn FV50 246 0:55:24
351 0:56:34 Janet Green Holt Runners FV60 296 0:55:56
352 0:56:34 Tony Simmonds Unattached MV40 727 0:55:33
353 0:56:39 Niki McGarvey Unattached FV40 520 0:55:37
354 0:56:41 Peter East Unattached MV60 230 0:56:30
355 0:56:42 Deejay Humphreys Unattached FV35 390 0:56:08
356 0:56:45 Amy Ardill Ramsbottom RC SF 10 0:55:43
357 0:56:45 Stephen Newell Unattached MV50 566 0:55:05
358 0:56:45 Daniel Steele Unattached SM 745 0:56:30
359 0:56:48 Kathy Baker Physique FV45 26 0:55:42
360 0:56:48 mark Darlington Unattached MV55 182 0:56:05
361 0:56:48 Berwyn Pratt Unattached MV45 641 0:56:04
362 0:56:55 Guy Shepherd Unattached MV40 720 0:56:19
363 0:56:57 John Evans Aberystwyth AC MV70 254 0:56:27
364 0:56:57 Elaine Tasker Unattached FV60 764 0:55:30
365 0:57:01 Tracey Wilson South Cheshire Harriers FV35 849 0:56:35
366 0:57:06 Lucy Jones Unattached SF 434 0:56:38
367 0:57:10 Harriet Davenport Unattached SF 183 0:56:27
368 0:57:16 Tony Roberts Unattached MV50 689 0:56:21
369 0:57:17 Stephanie Henson Unattached SF 347 0:55:53
370 0:57:18 Esther Lucas Unattached FV55 491 0:56:54
371 0:57:21 Claire Whitrick Lawley RC SF 36 0:56:37
372 0:57:22 Francheska Cooke Unattached SF 148 0:57:05
373 0:57:25 Gillian Lawrence Oswestry Olympians FV55 468 0:57:15
374 0:57:40 Laura Edwardson Unattached SF 244 0:57:07
375 0:57:42 Claire Woodfine Wrexham AAC FV40 853 0:56:36
376 0:57:45 Lauren Mackenzie Unattached SF 496 0:56:40
377 0:57:46 Laura Breeze Unattached FV35 86 0:56:53
378 0:57:50 Joanna Biffin Oswestry Olympians SF 60 0:56:47
379 0:57:53 Mark Richards Unattached SM 670 0:56:55
380 0:57:58 Jamie Roberts Unattached SM 683 0:57:17
381 0:58:00 Rhian Jones Unattached SF 442 0:56:58
382 0:58:08 Vicki Evans Unattached FV40 259 0:57:37
383 0:58:09 Kirsty Daker Lawley RC SF 179 0:57:16
384 0:58:09 James Gresty Unattached MV40 300 0:57:42
385 0:58:10 Lisa Dale Unattached FV40 180 0:57:44
386 0:58:17 Foe Chase Unattached SF 126 0:56:53
387 0:58:27 Louise Norman Unattached FV45 575 0:58:19
388 0:58:35 Victoria Oliver Unattached FV35 580 0:57:51
389 0:58:42 Joanna Edwards-Jones Lawley RC SF 238 0:57:58
390 0:58:44 Gwenda Lynch Unattached FV45 493 0:57:43
391 0:58:46 C L Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV45 166 0:58:14
392 0:58:47 Richard Morris Unattached SM 560 0:57:35
393 0:58:57 Steve Cooke Unattached MV55 151 0:58:41
394 0:59:01 Ann Frost Unattached FV60 276 0:57:52
395 0:59:03 Sally Mackie Witney Road Runners FV55 497 0:58:32
396 0:59:05 Claire Dawson Unattached FV45 198 0:58:31
397 0:59:06 Seren Armstrong Oswestry Olympians SF 13 0:58:37
398 0:59:06 Tanya Veasey Maldwyn Harriers FV40 391 0:58:00
399 0:59:08 Scott Gregory Unattached MV45 299 0:58:42
400 0:59:09 Paul Evans Whitchurch Tri Club MV55 258 0:58:23
401 0:59:10 Karen Pountney Shropshire Shufflers FV45 636 0:58:05
402 0:59:12 Steven Clay Unattached SM 137 0:57:41
403 0:59:12 Rebecca Walder Unattached FV40 808 0:58:31
404 0:59:13 Rachel Richards Unattached SF 671 0:58:47
405 0:59:16 Nicky Cunningham Erddig Muddy Trainers FV40 174 0:58:45
406 0:59:16 Tiffany Holt Unattached FV45 373 0:58:14
407 0:59:19 Richard Mantle Unattached SM 502 0:58:28
408 0:59:20 Hannah McArthur Ramsbottom RC SF 513 0:58:12
409 0:59:30 Moyna Richey Unattached FV45 674 0:58:03
410 0:59:30 Joe Travis Unattached SM 796 0:58:56
411 0:59:31 Danny Greenough Unattached SM 298 0:58:50
412 0:59:32 Carl Price Unattached MV40 643 0:58:18
413 0:59:33 Amanda Ellis Wrekin Road Runners FV40 245 0:58:23
414 0:59:33 Sam Millward-Thomas Hartshill Runners SM 540 0:59:19
415 0:59:34 Catherine Waterfall Unattached FV40 818 0:59:25
416 0:59:35 Ian Lambert Unattached SM 463 0:58:27
417 0:59:35 Gemma Moran Unattached SF 550 0:58:26
418 0:59:35 Guy Verling Unattached SM 806 0:58:28
419 0:59:39 Claire Worrall Buckley Runners FV40 858 0:58:58
420 0:59:41 Jonny Drury Unattached SM 218 0:59:01
421 0:59:42 Michael Starkey Unattached MV50 744 0:59:03
422 0:59:49 Chris Whiteley Unattached SM 834 0:58:59
423 0:59:55 Robert Foster Unattached MV50 270 0:59:34
424 0:59:55 Jessica Pierpoint Unattached SF 626 0:59:14
425 0:59:59 Kev Martin Unattached FV45 592 0:58:34
426 1:00:01 Richard Bailey Unattached MV70 23 0:59:53
427 1:00:02 Peter Rawlings Wrekin Road Runners MV70 661 0:59:20
428 1:00:05 Christian Edwards Wrecsam Tri Club MV40 236 0:59:07
429 1:00:08 Jason Kinsey Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 453 0:59:16
430 1:00:15 Siobhan Henn Unattached SF 346 0:58:41
431 1:00:16 Marie Parkes Lawley RC FV35 600 0:59:23
432 1:00:17 Jan McCabe White Horse Harriers FV50 515 0:59:05
433 1:00:18 Sue Dove Physique FV50 217 0:58:54
434 1:00:26 Jessica Storey Unattached SF 753 0:59:04
435 1:00:29 John Baxter Shropshire Shufflers MV45 46 0:59:25
436 1:00:29 Duncan Lewis Unattached SM 475 059:09
437 1:00:31 Angharad Wainwright Unattached SF 807 1:00:06
438 1:00:32 Ellie Griffiths Unattached SF 302 1:00:07
439 1:00:32 Helen Minton Unattatched FV55 541 1:00:03
440 1:00:34 Elaine Brookes Unattached FV35 94 0:59:42
441 1:00:43 james Craddock Unattached MV40 168 1:00:09
442 1:00:45 James Travis Unattached SM 795 1:00:12
443 1:00:49 Angela McKay Massey Ferguson RC FV65 523 1:00:10
444 1:00:52 Cheryl Morris Maldwyn Harriers FV45 558 1:00:16
445 1:00:54 Shelley Hall Unattached FV35 314 1:00:04
446 1:00:57 Michelle Carruthers Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 114 1:00:01
447 1:00:58 Emily Powell Dolly Mixtures SF 638 0:59:58
448 1:00:59 Lacey Dawson Unattached FV35 199 1:00:14
449 1:00:59 Katy Thomas Unattached SF 775 1:00:13
450 1:01:05 Gavin Edwards Unattached SM 237 1:00:20
451 1:01:06 Lucy Harding Unattached SF 325 1:00:51
452 1:01:11 Joanne Griffiths Unattached FV40 303 1:00:40
453 1:01:19 Lynda Rowlands Wrexham AAC FV45 702 1:00:43
454 1:01:22 Wayne Meredith Unattached SM 530 1:00:38
455 1:01:23 Jessica Watson Unattached FV40 822 1:01:03
456 1:01:25 Richard Dodd Unattached MV55 213 1:01:04
457 1:01:29 jane nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 570 1:00:18
458 1:01:42 Ann Ablett Buckley Runners FV60 1 1:00:38
459 1:01:43 Mike Thomas Team Criftins MV50 777 1:00:23
460 1:01:50 Jackie Thain Unattached FV60 771 1:00:16
461 1:01:51 Christine Yearsley Unattached FV60 867 1:01:08
462 1:02:07 Jonathan Scattergood Unattached SM 710 1:00:36
463 1:02:07 Suzanne Smith Unattached FV45 736 1:01:55
464 1:02:09 Maria Piercy Unattached FV50 623 1:01:43
465 1:02:10 Helen Hope Shawbury Joggers FV50 375 1:01:30
466 1:02:11 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 765 1:01:27
467 1:02:15 Emma Latham Tattenhall Runners FV40 467 1:01:51
468 1:02:16 Steph Brown Buckley Runners SF 97 1:01:33
469 1:02:17 Stephen Drury Unattached SM 220 1:01:47
470 1:02:27 Hazel Nielsen Wrekin Road Runners FV50 572 1:01:25
471 1:02:27 Brent Wilson Tattenhall Runners MV50 847 1:00:57
472 1:02:29 Emma Hancox Unattached SF 319 1:00:59
473 1:02:30 Vicky Brayne Oswestry Olympians FV50 83 1:01:57
474 1:02:30 Michelle Purcell Whitchurch Whippets FV45 655 1:01:14
475 1:02:31 Lucy Rouse Unattached FV35 701 1:01:35
476 1:02:33 Chris Harris Lawley RC MV45 328 1:01:42
477 1:02:37 Paula Conway Unattached FV35 147 1:01:47
478 1:02:41 Lauren Wilson Unattached SF 848 1:01:13
479 1:02:43 Emma  Beesty Unattached SF 53 1:01:13
480 1:02:45 Jackie Holland Physique FV45 367 1:01:20
481 1:02:46 Tony Hill Chester Road Runners MV60 355 1:01:26
482 1:02:46 Rebecca Winter Unattached FV40 851 1:01:33
483 1:02:55 Samantha Lloyd Yeovil town RRC SF 484 1:01:56
484 1:03:01 Karen Roberts Unattached FV55 684 1:02:38
485 1:03:07 Julie Collins Unattached SF 144 1:02:27
486 1:03:07 Ross Kennedy Whitchurch Whippets MV50 450 1:02:43
487 1:03:10 Maria Humphries Unattached FV35 395 1:02:43
488 1:03:11 Trish Clifford Lawley RC FV40 138 1:02:19
489 1:03:12 Peter Holmes Whitchurch Whippets MV40 372 1:02:48
490 1:03:20 Judith Townsley Unattached FV50 791 1:02:10
491 1:03:27 Kate Harris Unattached FV45 330 1:02:20
492 1:03:32 Tze Shin Goh Unattached FV40 292 1:02:33
493 1:03:33 Angela Boycott Lawley RC FV45 77 1:02:18
494 1:03:36 Nicola Parkhurst Ellesmere C210K FV40 601 1:02:19
495 1:03:37 Lesley Hartley Newcastle ac FV55 333 1:02:16
496 1:03:38 Jayne Turner Unattached FV45 800 1:02:55
497 1:03:39 Nick Rogers Unattached SM 698 1:03:11
498 1:03:41 Darren Price Unattached MV40 645 1:02:12
499 1:03:41 Margaret Connarty Shropshire Shufflers FV40 788 1:02:11
500 1:03:45 Simon Roberts Whitchurch Whippets MV50 687 1:02:14
501 1:03:48 Annabel Bullen Oswestry Olympians JF 100 1:02:45
502 1:03:49 Jo Cartwright Wrekin Road Runners FV45 118 1:02:48
503 1:03:54 Justin Hughes Unattached MV45 384 1:02:42
504 1:03:54 Tracey Owen Unattached FV35 590 1:03:10
505 1:03:55 shirley moran Unattached FV55 551 1:03:39
506 1:03:56 Helen Denny Ellesmere Port RC FV35 204 1:03:22
507 1:03:57 Liz Kirby Unattached FV50 454 1:02:51
508 1:03:57 Nicolle Walton Shropshire Shufflers SF 630 1:02:47
509 1:03:58 Rob Windsor Ellesmere C210k MV40 850 1:03:21
510 1:04:00 Scott Gibbs Unattached SM 285 1:02:55
511 1:04:02 Sarah Charters Unattached FV45 125 1:03:02
512 1:04:10 Louise King Unattached SF 452 1:03:34
513 1:04:11 Shona Barrow Unattached FV35 39 1:03:04
514 1:04:13 Tom Lello Shropshire Shufflers MV40 471 1:02:49
515 1:04:13 Jessica Rooney Unattached SF 700 1:03:26
516 1:04:14 Emma Sofianos Maldwyn Harriers FV40 739 1:03:39
517 1:04:15 Louise Buxton Oswestry Olympians FV35 108 1:03:51
518 1:04:20 Andrew Trainor Unattached SM 792 1:03:03
519 1:04:20 Leah Trainor Unattached SF 793 1:03:03
520 1:04:23 Nicola Groom Unattached FV45 306 1:03:00
521 1:04:23 William Groom Unattached MV50 307 1:03:00
522 1:04:23 Elaine Jackson Unattached FV40 404 1:03:07
523 1:04:23 Tina Powell Oswestry Olympians FV35 640 1:03:52
524 1:04:25 Mike Murray Fell Running Association MV65 564 1:03:16
525 1:04:30 Craig Hockenhull Unattached MV40 361 1:03:05
526 1:04:33 Bethan Acar Unattached FV40 2 1:03:59
527 1:04:33 Stephen Lloyd Unattached MV55 485 1:04:01
528 1:04:34 Simon Davies Unattached MV40 191 1:02:59
529 1:04:35 Simon Pealin Unattached SM 611 1:04:01
530 1:04:36 Robert Scanlan Unattached MV70 708 1:03:50
531 1:04:37 Sophie Williams Unattached SF 845 1:03:13
532 1:04:40 Kirstin Mckenzie Unattached FV40 525 1:03:33
533 1:04:53 Corrina Cadman Unattached FV40 111 1:03:45
534 1:04:53 Rob Cadman Unattached MV40 112 1:03:45
535 1:04:56 Jennie Hesketh Unattached FV40 349 1:04:05
536 1:04:57 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 152 1:03:57
537 1:05:03 Claire Howells Unattached SF 380 1:04:32
538 1:05:06 Mandy Jarvis Unattached FV40 410 1:03:50
539 1:05:09 Kevin Janes Unattached SM 408 1:04:40
540 1:05:10 Helen Hutcheson Unattached FV35 399 1:04:11
541 1:05:12 Jessica Thompstone Unattached SF 780 1:04:02
542 1:05:13 Michael Edwards Wrexham AAC MV70 242 1:04:19
543 1:05:26 Claire Topper Unattached FV45 790 1:04:30
544 1:05:29 Shaun Parry Unattached SM 606 1:04:27
545 1:05:37 Jeremy Hughes Unattached MV45 383 1:05:00
546 1:05:42 Paul Hindle Unattached MV40 358 1:04:09
547 1:05:45 Mandy Cooke Dolly Mixtures FV40 149 1:04:42
548 1:05:52 Alan Yearsley Unattached MV65 866 1:04:55
549 1:05:55 Vicky Parker Unattached FV55 599 1:04:29
550 1:05:56 Les Moulsdale Ellesmere C210k MV50 563 1:04:32
551 1:05:57 Kate Johnson-Takes Shropshire Shufflers SF 416 1:05:11
552 1:06:02 Michelle Beeson Maldwyn Harriers FV45 52 1:04:41
553 1:06:04 Lynda Elmore Aldridge RC FV45 250 1:05:43
554 1:06:05 James Roberts Unattached SM 428 1:05:53
555 1:06:06 Jacky Garnett Unattached FV45 282 1:05:06
556 1:06:09 Rachel Hurdman Ellesmere C210k FV35 398 1:04:52
557 1:06:13 Hannah Gration Unattached SF 295 1:04:36
558 1:06:25 Brenda Duffus Unattached FV60 225 1:05:18
559 1:06:26 Lynn Shearer Unattached FV40 716 1:04:56
560 1:06:31 Emma Broad Unattached FV35 92 1:05:28
561 1:06:36 Becks Brown Buckley Runners FV35 95 1:05:03
562 1:06:44 Ian Prior Unattached MV70 651 1:06:44
563 1:06:47 Melanie Cooke Dolly Mixtures FV40 150 1:05:44
564 1:06:50 Laura Jones Unattached FV35 433 1:06:25
565 1:06:52 Sharron Warren Wrekin Road Runners FV50 817 1:06:13
566 1:06:54 Rachel Taylor-Lewis Lawley RC FV35 770 1:05:39
567 1:07:03 Dave Dulson Unattached MV50 226 1:05:32
568 1:07:03 Ashley Williams Unattached SF 842 1:05:42
569 1:07:12 Tracy Lote Unattached FV40 488 1:06:30
570 1:07:12 Adam Richards Whitchurch Whippets SM 666 1:05:43
571 1:07:15 Alison Edwards Unattached FV40 234 1:06:21
572 1:07:16 David McKay Massey Ferguson RC MV65 524 1:06:37
573 1:07:18 Janice Eastwood Whitchurch Whippets FV45 231 1:05:47
574 1:07:25 Andrea Roberts Unattached FV45 676 1:05:56
575 1:07:32 Louise James Wrekin Road Runners FV45 407 1:06:28
576 1:07:34 Karen Levell Unattached FV45 495 1:06:17
577 1:07:46 Sarah Bennett Oswestry Olympians SF 55 1:07:15
578 1:07:49 Natalie Bathers Oswestry Olympians SF 44 1:06:58
579 1:07:54 John Hateley Stafford Harriers MV70 337 1:06:32
580 1:08:05 Chelsea Slater Unattached SF 729 1:07:19
581 1:08:06 David Bradshaw Unattached SM 80 1:06:44
582 1:08:07 Mio Kontic Wrekin Road Runners MV50 459 1:07:35
583 1:08:15 Andrea Logan-Weston Wrekin Road Runners FV50 487 1:07:11
584 1:08:16 Jennifer Lloyd Ellesmere C210k FV35 483 1:06:58
585 1:08:22 James Dean Unattached SM 202 1:07:32
586 1:08:28 Steve Skeats Unattached MV60 728 1:07:40
587 1:08:29 Hazel Clarke Telford Harriers FV50 132 1:06:56
588 1:08:33 Jayne Bateson Unattached FV35 42 1:07:04
589 1:08:34 Andrew Collier Unattached MV55 143 1:07:12
590 1:08:36 Elaine Dean Unattached FV50 201 1:07:58
591 1:08:38 Corrina Ford Lawley RC FV45 263 1:07:46
592 1:08:42 roger parry Unattached MV50 605 1:07:42
593 1:08:43 Helen Parry Unattached FV50 604 1:07:43
594 1:08:45 Angela Hamilton-Flood Wrekin Road Runners FV45 316 1:08:06
595 1:08:46 Emma Potter Shropshire Shufflers FV35 634 1:07:43
596 1:08:48 Tina Hayward Unattached FV40 340 1:08:08
597 1:08:54 Johanna Mallett Unattached SF 501 1:07:42
598 1:08:57 Ben Scattergood Unattached SM 709 1:07:26
599 1:09:01 Sarah Painter Lawley RC FV35 311 1:08:04
600 1:09:01 Sara Millward Lawley RC FV40 539 1:07:45
601 1:09:01 Paul Potter Unattached SM 635 1:07:57
602 1:09:04 Hannah Lea Unattached SF 469 1:07:51
603 1:09:16 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 37 1:08:16
604 1:09:18 Sue Swatridge Unattached FV50 762 1:09:14
605 1:09:22 Steve Orrells Maldwyn Harriers MV60 582 1:07:55
606 1:09:24 Georgina Fowles Whitchurch Whippets JF 271 1:07:49
607 1:09:27 Michael McKeown Whitchurch Whippets MV55 526 1:07:52
608 1:09:30 Rachel Bowyer Unattached FV35 76 1:07:53
609 1:09:30 Mary Price Unattached FV40 646 1:08:16
610 1:09:33 Karen Jones Unattached FV50 431 1:09:19
611 1:09:41 Rachel Ball Unattached SF 28 1:08:41
612 1:09:41 Sam Jones Wrekin Road Runners SF 444 1:08:51
613 1:09:45 Andrew Roberts Lawley RC MV55 677 1:08:32
614 1:09:49 Jayne Hill Unattached FV35 354 1:09:20
615 1:09:50 Emma Phillips Unattached SF 616 1:08:18
616 1:09:52 Sue Stevens Unattached FV40 749 1:08:39
617 1:09:57 Felicity Lloyd Unattached FV35 542 1:09:47
618 1:09:57 Helena Parrott Unattached SF 603 1:09:17
619 1:09:59 Mike Ford Unattached MV55 265 1:08:46
620 1:10:01 Foe Willetts Unattached SF 840 1:08:56
621 1:10:07 Jennifer Spencer Whitchurch Whippets FV55 741 1:08:51
622 1:10:10 Leonard East Shropshire Shufflers MV65 229 1:09:00
623 1:10:19 Esther Wright Newport Running Club FV40 861 1:08:57
624 1:10:20 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 649 1:09:00
625 1:10:23 Laura Mackinnon Wrekin Road Runners FV35 498 1:09:13
626 1:10:25 Jennifer Harrower Wrekin Road Runners FV55 332 1:09:53
627 1:10:28 John Funge Unattached MV75 278 1:09:39
628 1:10:31 Emma Miller Unattached FV35 536 1:09:35
629 1:10:32 Sharon McMullan Ellesmere C210k FV45 527 1:09:13
630 1:10:33 Sheila Richards Shrewsbury AC FV60 672 1:09:21
631 1:10:35 Jeff Millward Unattached MV45 538 1:09:19
632 1:10:40 Tom Rogers Unattached MV50 699 1:09:06
633 1:10:45 Lou Baines EllesmereC210K FV50 25 1:09:26
634 1:10:45 Holly Brett Unattached SF 88 1:09:27
635 1:10:47 Susan Everatt Unattached FV60 260 1:09:20
636 1:10:57 Selina Rudge Unattached FV35 705 1:09:37
637 1:11:02 James Derricutt Unattached MV40 206 1:09:38
638 1:11:10 David Pyner Unattached MV55 657 1:10:12
639 1:11:14 Anne Byrne Shrewsbury AC FV60 109 1:10:02
640 1:11:16 Imogen Ellison-Brooks Unattached SF 249 1:09:53
641 1:11:22 Jen Davies-Ball Unattached FV40 193 1:11:07
642 1:11:25 Debs Slawson-Davies Unattached FV35 730 1:09:49
643 1:11:29 Anthony Ashman Unattached MV50 16 1:11:12
644 1:11:30 Kate Baskerville Unattached SF 40 1:10:06
645 1:11:35 Dawn Lloyd Unattached FV55 481 1:10:09
646 1:11:48 Stephanie McGrath Unattached FV45 522 1:10:47
647 1:11:54 Alegis Baty Wrexham AAC FV50 45 1:10:24
648 1:12:01 Helen Mackenzie Unattached FV50 494 1:10:44
649 1:12:36 Karon Roberts Unattached FV50 743 1:11:07
650 1:12:37 Paul Holland Wrexham AAC MV45 368 1:11:07
651 1:12:44 Vicky Cortvriend Denbigh Harriers FV60 161 1:11:36
652 1:12:47 Charlotte Beeby Unattached SF 51 1:11:13
653 1:12:47 Craig Harris Unattached SM 329 1:11:12
654 1:12:49 Selina Peck Shropshire Shufflers FV35 746 1:12:31
655 1:12:51 mandy webb Telford Harriers FV40 826 1:11:18
656 1:13:06 Alice Taylor Unattached SF 766 1:12:07
657 1:13:31 Tina Willis Ellesmere c25k FV40 846 1:12:12
658 1:13:34 Eurona Jones Unattached FV50 427 1:13:05
659 1:13:38 Gillian Fowles Whitchurch Whippets FV50 272 1:12:03
660 1:13:50 Allison Smith Ellesmere C210k SF 731 1:13:11
661 1:13:52 Denise Rogers Unattached FV50 695 1:12:20
662 1:14:07 Rachael Phillips Hartsfield Park Runners FV35 618 1:13:15
663 1:14:08 Nicky Drury Unattached SF 219 1:13:29
664 1:14:26 Sandra Balmer Ellesmererunners FV50 30 1:13:05
665 1:14:30 Richard Byrne Unattached MV60 110 1:13:10
666 1:15:21 Gary Hartshorn Unattached MV55 335 1:13:58
667 1:15:36 Anna Shore Unattached SF 723 1:14:31
668 1:15:51 Sandra Jones Wrexham AAC FV45 446 1:14:23
669 1:16:40 Simon Appleyard Unattached MV40 8 1:15:25
670 1:16:40 Mark Sobczak Unattached MV45 738 1:15:25
671 1:16:52 Karolina Pilinska Unattached SF 627 1:16:15
672 1:17:06 Victoria Croft Lawley RC SF 169 1:15:48
673 1:17:06 Francesca Mackriel Lawley RC SF 499 1:15:48
674 1:17:06 Gill Putman Lawley RC FV45 656 1:16:13
675 1:17:08 Tessa Gibbs Unattached FV45 286 1:16:51
676 1:17:26 Jade Jemson Unattached SF 413 1:15:53
677 1:17:49 Caroline Cull Unattached FV60 173 1:16:22
678 1:18:06 Emma Colerick Unattached JF 142 1:17:18
679 1:18:24 Lauren Blackburn Unattached SF 63 1:16:47
680 1:18:36 Dave Marchbank Unattached MV50 504 1:17:38
681 1:19:03 Jonathon Boycott Unattached MV45 79 1:17:26
682 1:19:04 Lydia Monk Unattached JF 545 1:18:01
683 1:19:15 Anne Boycott Unattached FV65 78 1:17:38
684 1:19:17 Joanne Copley Unattached FV50 154 1:17:53
685 1:19:43 Hannah Walker Unattached SF 810 1:18:22
686 1:19:47 Gayle Stevens Unattached FV35 748 1:18:40
687 1:19:56 Shalana Wright Unattached FV35 863 1:19:09
688 1:20:08 Katie Hillson Unattached FV50 357 1:18:47
689 1:20:25 Fay Shieber Telford Harriers FV45 721 1:18:52
690 1:20:37 Andrea Tudor Lawley RC FV40 798 1:19:17
691 1:21:31 Lee Gorton Physique MV45 294 1:20:19
692 1:21:31 Karen Holding Unattached FV40 365 1:20:19
693 1:21:45 Rebecca Edge Unattached SF 232 1:20:58
694 1:21:46 James Rowley Unattached SM 704 1:20:58
695 1:21:58 Jaime Johnson-Windsor Ellesmere C210k FV35 415 1:21:21
696 1:22:17 Clare Martin-Jones Ellesmere C210k FV35 509 1:20:52
697 1:22:19 Claire Vaughan Unattached FV40 804 1:21:44
698 1:23:22 Stacey Griffiths Unattached SF 304 1:21:58
699 1:25:05 Sonia Dobson Unattached FV35 211 1:23:47
700 1:26:55 Elizabeth Trow Dolly Mixtures FV45 797 1:25:18
701 1:30:19 Lesley Edwards Unattached FV50 240 1:29:31
702 1:30:54 Fiona Kilgour Unattached FV45 451 1:30:02
703 1:30:54 Lucy Walker Dollie Mixtures FV40 811 1:29:16
704 1:31:50 Madeleine Parker Unattached SF 597 1:30:23
705 1:33:32 Sheila rodenhurst Unattached FV60 692 1:32:45
706 1:33:32 Louise Strachan Unattached FV40 754 1:32:46
707 1:34:57 Hayley Davies Unattached FV35 185 1:34:03
708 1:34:58 Ronnie Davies Unattached FV45 189 1:34:11
709 1:34:58 Nicky Edwards Ellesmere C210k FV50 243 1:33:39
710 1:45:14 Kathy Ling Wrekin Road Runners FV70 479 1:43:35
711 1:46:17 Marie Ruscoe Telford Harriers FV45 706 1:44:43