FRADLEY 10k 2017
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 0:33:40 Ashley Hurdman Unattached SM 825 0:33:40
2 0:34:22 Paul Clamp Tipton Harriers MV40 1005 0:34:21
3 0:34:44 Daniel King Wyre Valley Runners SM 839 0:34:42
4 0:34:58 Richard O'Sullivan Lichfield RC MV40 321 0:34:56
5 0:35:07 Jack Greenwood Unattached SM 831 0:35:06
6 0:35:44 Ian Dempsey Birchfield Harriers SM 891 0:35:43
7 0:36:03 Guy Dunwoody Unattached SM 60 0:36:02
8 0:36:15 Anthony Hatswell McCarkiss Endurance Project SM 286 0:36:14
9 0:36:18 Veleska Wills Derby AC SF 1002 0:36:15
10 0:36:32 Matt Williams Run and Ride SM 755 0:36:30
11 0:36:32 Jack Simpson Team Florette JM 312 0:36:30
12 0:36:37 Matthew Wagstaffe Unattached MV40 812 0:36:35
13 0:36:38 Harry Horsley Desford Striders SM 642 0:36:36
14 0:36:38 Andy Walsh Lichfield RC SM 689 0:36:36
15 0:36:48 Sarah Harris Heanor RC FV35 360 0:36:48
16 0:36:55 John Hayman Lichfield RC SM 258 0:36:50
17 0:36:59 Brian Sims Lichfield RC MV40 115 0:36:55
18 0:37:08 Paul Allcock Long Eaton RC SM 309 0:37:07
19 0:37:17 Jon Wolfe Lichfield RC MV40 952 0:37:12
20 0:37:26 Samuel Crawford Unattached SM 515 0:37:22
21 0:37:28 Mark Rickards Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SM 292 0:37:23
22 0:37:33 Stuart Springett Unattached SM 989 0:37:31
23 0:37:35 James Wheeler Unattached MV40 491 0:37:33
24 0:37:49 Liam Harrold Aldridge RC SM 684 0:37:46
25 0:37:58 Rachel Olivant Unattached SF 1001 0:37:55
26 0:37:58 Andrew Mcneill Wilne Runners MV50 1009 0:37:58
27 0:38:04 Dale Greenwood Unattached SM 522 0:38:01
28 0:38:07 Simon Rolfs Derby Tri Club SM 311 0:38:02
29 0:38:07 Ian Boardley Unattached MV40 532 0:38:03
30 0:38:11 James Cassidy Hatton Darts RC SM 632 0:38:08
31 0:38:12 Luke Sheppard Worcester AC SM 921 0:38:07
32 0:38:22 Andrew Peach Worcester AC MV50 347 0:38:19
33 0:38:24 Matt Hewetson Unattached SM 819 0:38:21
34 0:38:27 Owen Davies Lichfield RC SM 757 0:38:21
35 0:38:34 Dave Hobbs Ivanhoe Runners SM 900 0:38:31
36 0:38:37 Helen Smedley Derby Tri Club FV35 987 0:38:32
37 0:38:38 Tayne Cornelius Unattached SM 250 0:38:30
38 0:38:41 John Crisp Ely Runners MV40 683 0:38:38
39 0:38:41 Michele Clarke Telford AC FV45 359 0:38:38
40 0:38:43 Mark Fallon Unattached SM 302 0:38:36
41 0:38:48 Richard Lycett Unattached MV40 949 0:38:44
42 0:39:04 Martyn Ryan Unattached SM 608 0:38:59
43 0:39:19 Chris Evans Vegan runner uk SM 970 0:39:14
44 0:39:24 Richard Coleman The Parachute Regiment SM 950 0:39:21
45 0:39:25 Chris Rickland Unattached MV40 998 0:39:17
45 0:39:25 Chris Kirkland Unattached MV40 998 0:39:17
46 0:39:31 Damian Pharoah Northbrook AC MV40 911 0:39:27
47 0:39:35 Richard Bravington Lichfield RC SM 331 0:39:31
48 0:39:36 Patrick Fellows Aldridge RC SM 39 0:39:31
49 0:39:36 Bradley Dunn Unattached SM 756 0:39:31
50 0:39:41 Matt Ward Unattached SM 232 0:39:30
51 0:39:46 Nicholas Parker Lichfield RC MV50 62 0:39:40
52 0:40:02 Dave Martin Chase Harriers MV40 804 0:39:57
53 0:40:10 Neil Mackay Kingfisher Harriers SM 878 0:39:57
54 0:40:13 Daniel Day Unattached SM 905 0:40:08
55 0:40:14 Tom Smith Ivanhoe Runners SM 892 0:40:09
56 0:40:16 Luke Speed Unattached SM 426 0:40:10
57 0:40:27 Ian Smith Unattached SM 381 0:40:23
58 0:40:30 Darren Truman Peel Road Runners MV40 521 0:40:25
59 0:40:37 John Wint Unattached JM 859 0:40:29
60 0:40:39 Rob Kennard Black Country Triathletes MV50 866 0:40:34
61 0:40:41 Andy Connor Unattached MV40 867 0:40:31
62 0:40:42 Stuart Penn Unattached SM 44 0:40:38
63 0:40:46 Bradlee Tod Unattached SM 260 0:40:42
64 0:40:49 Daniel Hurley Lichfield RC SM 818 0:40:41
65 0:41:01 Rachel Coupe Telford AC FV45 361 0:40:57
66 0:41:12 David Smedley uknetrunner.co.uk SM 627 0:41:03
67 0:41:13 John Barnsley Unattached MV50 265 0:41:05
68 0:41:14 Jim Chapman Unattached MV40 251 0:41:09
69 0:41:15 David Marrott Warley Woods Pacers SM 370 0:40:55
70 0:41:19 Lee Groenewegen Cheltenham Harriers SM 820 0:41:13
71 0:41:26 Andy Lindley Ivanhoe Runners MV50 545 0:41:20
72 0:41:26 Kelly Weall Notts AC FV35 906 0:41:23
73 0:41:33 John Thompson Unattached MV40 179 0:41:23
74 0:41:35 Jonathan Ward Unattached SM 962 0:41:25
75 0:41:36 Robert Lane Sinfin RC MV40 514 0:41:32
76 0:41:39 Paul Weston Unattached MV40 671 0:41:35
77 0:41:42 Derek Bolton Tamworth AC MV50 357 0:41:39
78 0:41:50 Lee Pearson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 507 0:41:46
79 0:41:56 Katie Burton Unattached SF 37 0:41:50
80 0:41:57 Christopher Shore Unattached MV50 652 0:41:50
81 0:42:00 Darren Leaver Lichfield RC MV50 443 0:41:54
82 0:42:04 Simon Smith Unattached MV40 73 0:41:59
83 0:42:06 Kevin Taylor Unattached MV40 220 0:41:56
84 0:42:13 Tadhg Buckley Unattached SM 904 0:42:04
85 0:42:13 Adam Tatton Telford AC JM 973 0:42:06
86 0:42:17 Sarah Burton Lichfield RC SF 977 0:42:11
87 0:42:17 Darren Atkins Unattached MV40 781 0:42:12
88 0:42:19 Jason Francis Unattached MV40 1014 0:42:08
89 0:42:20 Stephen Sharpe Unattached SM 35 0:42:10
90 0:42:23 Matthew Doran Unattached MV40 589 0:42:19
91 0:42:27 Brian Brosnahan Unattached MV40 615 0:42:17
92 0:42:30 Pete Rees Team Derby Runner MV40 417 0:42:26
93 0:42:37 Ian Woolley Uk Run Chat RC MV40 676 0:41:40
94 0:42:42 Linda Howell Bournville Harriers FV35 268 0:42:32
95 0:42:43 Emerson Mayes Unattached MV40 954 0:42:36
96 0:42:47 Ryan Ball Heanor RC SM 398 0:42:41
97 0:42:56 Cleveland Bennett Unattached MV40 861 0:42:45
98 0:42:57 Carl Wakelin Unattached MV40 27 0:42:53
99 0:42:58 Andy Moseley Birchfield Harriers MV50 559 0:42:41
100 0:43:00 Ashley Green Unattached JM 830 0:42:19
101 0:43:01 Paul Stevens West Bromwich Harriers MV40 459 0:42:44
102 0:43:02 Frances Vickers Birchfield Harriers FV35 535 0:42:59
103 0:43:05 Robin Vickers Unattached SM 541 0:43:02
104 0:43:08 Martyn Lawson Derby Tri Club SM 433 0:42:57
105 0:43:13 Mil Milojevic B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 127 0:43:07
106 0:43:14 Joe Atkins Unattached SM 780 0:43:09
107 0:43:14 Nigel Dobbs Unattached MV40 805 0:43:04
108 0:43:22 Andrew Brennan Unattached MV40 795 0:42:58
109 0:43:22 Steve Rushton Unattached MV40 297 0:43:04
110 0:43:29 David Mellor Unattached MV40 272 0:43:11
111 0:43:38 Stephen Amsden Unattached MV40 492 0:43:19
112 0:43:45 Mark Taylor Unattached MV50 336 0:43:27
113 0:43:47 Natalie Lawrence Unattached SF 304 0:43:40
114 0:43:48 Paul Drake Unattached MV50 770 0:43:38
115 0:43:48 Chris Hall Unattached MV40 981 0:43:29
116 0:43:50 Michael Killian Unattached SM 454 0:43:24
117 0:43:51 Nathan Edwards Unattached SM 485 0:43:44
118 0:43:56 Daniel Lockyer Unattached SM 852 0:43:33
119 0:43:57 Richard Mcvey Unattached MV40 293 0:43:56
120 0:44:00 Richard Birch Unattached MV40 420 0:43:57
121 0:44:02 Conor Murphy Bournville Harriers SM 66 0:43:52
122 0:44:07 Simon Campbell Unattached SM 907 0:44:03
123 0:44:08 Mark Fearnley Unattached MV40 842 0:43:58
124 0:44:13 Mark Smith Unattached SM 599 0:44:03
125 0:44:15 Libby Dunne Cannock & Stafford AC JF 762 0:44:08
126 0:44:18 Andrew Cox Unattached SM 275 0:44:08
127 0:44:20 Matt Friend Unattached SM 436 0:44:10
128 0:44:20 Luke Clark Unattached SM 853 0:43:57
129 0:44:21 Matt Whitehill Chester Road Runners SM 1010 0:44:12
130 0:44:21 Chris Blakemore Unattached MV40 404 0:43:42
131 0:44:25 Elizabeth Burgess Derby Tri Club FV45 568 0:44:21
132 0:44:37 Alan Jackson Unattached MV40 779 0:44:18
133 0:44:46 Brian Corr Knowle & Dorridge RC MV50 653 0:44:37
134 0:44:52 Stuart Henry Unattached SM 299 0:44:37
135 0:44:53 Ansar Ali B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 791 0:44:32
136 0:44:54 Scott Stokes Unattached SM 167 0:44:48
137 0:45:04 John Muckelroy Unattached MV50 760 0:44:26
138 0:45:07 Alan Christie Unattached SM 547 0:44:34
139 0:45:11 Ben Lyons Unattached SM 565 0:45:07
140 0:45:12 Russ Sutton Unattached MV40 405 0:44:57
141 0:45:14 Christopher Griffiths Unattached MV40 129 0:44:18
142 0:45:17 Simon Grumett Unattached MV40 53 0:45:09
143 0:45:28 Ben Mcdermott Unattached MV40 759 0:45:15
144 0:45:35 Ben Deakin Stafford Harriers JM 424 0:45:31
145 0:45:39 Alex Edwards Lichfield RC SM 59 0:45:34
146 0:45:42 Jamie Price Unattached SM 173 0:45:27
147 0:45:44 Rebecca Hobbs Ivanhoe Runners SF 902 0:45:35
148 0:45:46 Paul Keighley Lichfield RC MV60 860 0:45:35
149 0:45:48 Sean Hayward Unattached MV40 1013 0:45:33
150 0:45:52 Victoria Cormicle Unattached FV35 855 0:45:31
151 0:45:53 Leanne Byard Hinckley RC SF 387 0:45:38
152 0:45:56 Paul Glover South Derbyshire RR  MV50 187 0:45:08
153 0:45:59 Lloyd Mardenborough Aldridge RC MV50 807 0:45:44
154 0:46:04 Tom Alford Unattached JM 432 0:45:58
155 0:46:06 Joanne Palmer Lichfield RC FV35 810 0:45:54
156 0:46:07 John Lacey Unattached MV50 442 0:45:52
157 0:46:09 Lucy Mcdermott Unattached FV35 758 0:45:56
158 0:46:13 Jack Beardsmore Unattached SM 813 0:45:29
159 0:46:16 Anna Jaques Unattached FV35 56 0:46:01
160 0:46:18 Richard Weiss Unattached MV40 988 0:45:36
161 0:46:18 Andy Carpenter Unattached MV50 700 0:46:02
162 0:46:22 Paul Coffey Unattached MV40 1012 0:46:11
163 0:46:24 Martyn Jennings-Temple Unattached SM 5 0:46:09
164 0:46:27 Lee Mason Unattached MV40 651 0:45:50
165 0:46:32 Emma Bennett Unattached FV45 165 0:46:17
166 0:46:33 Debbie Gray Derwent Runners FV45 585 0:46:25
167 0:46:34 Ajay Patel Sneyd Striders SM 879 0:45:56
168 0:46:34 Lorraine Amos Lichfield RC FV35 765 0:46:04
169 0:46:35 Adam Page Unattached SM 325 0:46:32
170 0:46:36 Patrick Kite Triathlon Redditch MV40 481 0:46:19
171 0:46:45 Joshua Clifford Unattached SM 169 0:46:30
172 0:46:47 Joe Davie Unattached MV40 903 0:46:40
173 0:46:49 Nick Barlow Unattached MV40 269 0:46:26
174 0:46:51 Daniel Degg Unattached SM 487 0:46:44
175 0:46:57 Tess Ptonka Trafford AC FV35 396 0:46:32
176 0:46:59 Claire Larkins Unattached SF 289 0:46:44
177 0:47:10 Mark Till Sneyd Striders MV40 48 0:46:32
178 0:47:17 Scott Allsopp Unattached SM 715 0:46:28
179 0:47:25 Richard Guest Hinckley RC SM 410 0:47:10
180 0:47:26 Carl Hobson Unattached SM 581 0:46:53
181 0:47:28 Jonathan Simons Unattached SM 132 0:47:13
182 0:47:28 Darren Foreman Unattached MV40 174 0:47:13
183 0:47:28 Jonathan Shum Unattached SM 924 0:47:26
184 0:47:29 Neil Burton Unattached MV40 942 0:47:14
185 0:47:29 Rachel Burton Unattached FV35 943 0:47:17
186 0:47:33 Kris Williams Wrekin Road runners SM 84 0:47:22
187 0:47:41 Daniel Rakic Unattached SM 777 0:47:27
188 0:47:41 Andy Alford Unattached MV50 429 0:47:35
189 0:47:42 Craig Edwards Unattached SM 967 0:46:44
190 0:47:49 Lymdon Holyhead Unattached MV40 613 0:47:42
191 0:47:50 Mark Smith Unattached MV40 764 0:47:23
192 0:47:51 Dean Smith Unattached MV40 766 0:47:24
193 0:47:53 Ashley Rouzel Unattached MV40 748 0:47:28
194 0:47:55 Jon Neathey Lichfield RC MV40 208 0:47:28
195 0:47:56 Wayne Darlington Unattached SM 392 0:46:53
196 0:47:58 Ralph Taylor Unattached MV50 621 0:47:44
197 0:47:59 Tracey Glover South Derbyshire RR  FV45 188 0:47:11
198 0:48:10 Rich Cawley Northbrook AC MV40 701 0:48:00
199 0:48:17 Wayne Harris Swad Joggers MV40 223 0:47:08
200 0:48:18 Richard Willett Unattached MV40 991 0:47:12
201 0:48:19 Cassandra Jackson Lichfield RC FV45 320 0:47:50
202 0:48:20 David Grant Unattached MV50 753 0:48:05
203 0:48:21 David Leigh Unattached MV50 870 0:48:14
204 0:48:24 Roy Featherstone Unattached MV60 912 0:48:17
205 0:48:27 Samantha Watters Birchfield Harriers SF 623 0:48:23
206 0:48:28 Graham Miles Unattached MV50 580 0:47:56
207 0:48:31 Alison Jeans Unattached FV35 843 0:48:26
208 0:48:32 Robert Clark Unattached SM 324 0:48:12
209 0:48:40 Nathan Bennett Unattached MV40 57 0:48:23
210 0:48:42 Daniel Smith Unattached SM 746 0:48:25
211 0:48:45 Michael Langford Unattached SM 340 0:48:30
212 0:48:49 Diane Woodward Unattached FV55 661 0:48:20
213 0:48:50 Andy Benton Unattached MV50 633 0:48:31
214 0:48:50 Andy Ball Unattached MV40 705 0:48:28
215 0:48:51 Phil Sutcliffe Lichfield RC MV50 467 0:48:39
216 0:48:53 Dean Murphy Unattached MV50 264 0:48:30
217 0:48:54 Ruth Kennedy-Green Lichfield RC FV35 221 0:48:42
218 0:48:57 Carl Perry Unattached SM 419 0:48:31
219 0:48:59 Rachel Tole Lichfield RC FV35 695 0:48:47
220 0:48:59 Stu Richards Unattached SM 160 0:48:25
221 0:49:00 Steve Williams Lichfield RC MV40 863 0:48:47
222 0:49:02 Lyndon Williams Hebog MV40 294 0:48:33
223 0:49:05 Lee Mclaughlin Unattached SM 823 0:48:24
224 0:49:09 Sarah Priestley Long Eaton RC FV35 240 0:49:00
225 0:49:12 Elisa Zamora Derby Tri Club FV35 552 0:48:57
226 0:49:14 Richard Glandfield Unattached MV40 257 0:49:02
227 0:49:15 Darran Owen Unattached MV40 194 0:49:00
228 0:49:16 Matt Smith Unattached MV40 712 0:48:06
229 0:49:24 Karen Ashcroft Unattached FV35 702 0:49:08
230 0:49:24 Siobhan O'Hare Unattached SF 1011 0:49:12
231 0:49:27 Lee Bartram Unattached MV40 512 0:48:14
232 0:49:32 Nick Horton Unattached SM 490 0:48:54
233 0:49:34 Russell Hopper Unattached SM 175 0:48:45
234 0:49:34 David Millward Lichfield RC MV50 280 0:48:19
235 0:49:38 Helen Smith Ivanhoe Runners FV35 271 0:49:29
236 0:49:39 Pauline Cartwright Unattached SF 130 0:49:24
237 0:49:39 Dave Burn Unattached SM 880 0:49:24
238 0:49:40 Stefan Barnett Unattached MV40 288 0:48:33
239 0:49:41 Brian Parker Burntwood Tri Club MV50 267 0:49:26
240 0:49:41 Richard Ford Unattached MV40 207 0:49:21
241 0:49:42 Mark Green Lichfield RC MV50 888 0:49:11
242 0:49:43 Marcus Fairburn Peel Road Runners SM 140 0:49:22
243 0:49:45 Jonathan Hale Unattached MV40 971 0:49:04
244 0:49:50 Lizzie Jasper Stafford Harriers JF 342 0:49:46
245 0:49:52 Adrian Cox Unattached MV40 55 0:49:38
246 0:49:54 Noel Ainsworth Unattached MV40 11 0:49:29
247 0:49:55 Eric Moorfield Unattached MV40 821 0:49:32
248 0:49:56 Paul Cox Unattached SM 409 0:49:41
249 0:49:58 Mark Hicken Unattached MV50 497 0:49:20
250 0:49:58 Kelly Moore Unattached SF 1015 0:49:45
251 0:49:58 Esther Martin Sneyd Striders FV45 216 0:49:21
252 0:50:04 Vicki Jones Unattached FV35 270 0:49:48
253 0:50:06 Jon Turner Unattached MV40 124 0:49:18
254 0:50:07 Leslie Reeves Aldridge RC MV50 378 0:49:24
255 0:50:08 Lisa Dodd Unattached FV45 618 0:49:50
256 0:50:09 Alan Hodgson Unattached SM 145 0:49:43
257 0:50:12 Lee Edkins Unattached MV40 118 0:49:51
258 0:50:16 Sonia Short Lichfield RC FV45 450 0:50:03
259 0:50:16 Darren Faulkner Unattached MV40 290 0:49:15
260 0:50:17 Sarah Capewell Birchfield Harriers SF 595 0:50:12
261 0:50:18 Kathleen Davis Unattached FV45 520 0:49:56
262 0:50:18 Stuart Richardson Unattached SM 657 0:49:24
263 0:50:19 Helen Richardson Unattached FV35 12 0:49:49
264 0:50:20 Nigel Lee Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV60 834 0:50:00
265 0:50:27 Kirsty Dumelow Washlands Women Runners SF 930 0:50:07
266 0:50:28 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 425 0:50:08
267 0:50:32 Paul Fowler Lichfield RC MV50 133 0:50:27
268 0:50:33 Matthew Pegge Unattached SM 677 0:49:40
269 0:50:36 William Yates Unattached SM 234 0:49:46
270 0:50:38 Robert Powell Unattached MV60 399 0:49:56
271 0:50:41 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 959 0:50:02
272 0:50:47 Allan Eley Unattached MV50 416 0:49:03
273 0:50:48 Lianne Bush Unattached SF 76 0:49:12
274 0:50:50 Michael Smith Unattached MV50 31 0:50:18
275 0:50:55 Andrew Bridges West Bromwich Harriers SM 828 0:50:18
276 0:50:57 Paul Metcalfe Unattached MV40 343 0:50:24
277 0:50:59 Luke Slucock Lichfield RC SM 688 0:50:29
278 0:51:03 Tess Crabb Lichfield RC FV35 670 0:50:43
279 0:51:04 Lindsey Marshall Holme Pierrepoint FV55 274 0:50:29
280 0:51:04 Hannah Burgess Badgers FV35 6 0:50:54
281 0:51:07 Ryan Malone Unattached SM 897 0:50:27
282 0:51:10 Daniel Floyd Unattached MV40 696 0:50:15
283 0:51:16 Nicholas Harper Unattached MV50 263 0:50:43
284 0:51:19 Claire Evans Vegan runner uk SF 587 0:50:59
285 0:51:20 Alan Pritchard Lichfield RC MV50 822 0:50:49
286 0:51:21 Wayne Wilson Unattached SM 982 0:50:44
287 0:51:22 Gill Owen Unattached FV45 1016 0:50:56
288 0:51:24 Mark Mills Unattached MV40 836 0:50:28
289 0:51:25 Deborah Pepperell Unattached FV35 1017 0:50:59
290 0:51:27 Ian Bourke Unattached MV50 877 0:51:00
291 0:51:28 Catherine Thompson Lichfield RC FV35 315 0:50:58
292 0:51:29 Anna Bell Unattached SF 136 0:51:09
293 0:51:30 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV50 972 0:51:23
294 0:51:33 Ruth Silvester Unattached FV35 67 0:51:02
295 0:51:33 Andrew Notley Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV50 723 0:51:23
296 0:51:34 Robert Travis Unattached MV60 939 0:51:00
297 0:51:34 Graham Blackshaw South Derbyshire RR  MV60 496 0:51:19
298 0:51:36 Chris Webb Unattached MV40 152 0:51:08
299 0:51:36 Ted Douglas Unattached MV40 946 0:50:17
300 0:51:42 Nuria Navas Unattached FV35 469 0:51:16
301 0:51:44 Steve Povey Unattached MV60 680 0:51:19
302 0:51:46 Gary Manders Unattached MV50 958 0:50:13
303 0:51:47 Mark Arnold Unattached MV40 306 0:50:40
304 0:51:52 Sarah Norris Unattached SF 135 0:51:00
305 0:51:52 Darren Cotton Peel Road Runners MV40 874 0:50:56
306 0:51:56 Joel Barker Unattached JM 444 0:51:53
307 0:51:59 Anna Hadley Unattached FV35 672 0:51:55
308 0:52:01 Beth Hanley Unattached SF 314 0:51:48
309 0:52:01 Stephen Burdis Unattached MV50 692 0:51:51
310 0:52:03 Tim Dyche Unattached SM 279 0:51:43
311 0:52:04 Ben Guy Unattached SM 38 0:51:38
312 0:52:05 David Lunn South Derbyshire RR  MV50 480 0:51:16
313 0:52:08 Kerri Campbell Unattached FV35 641 0:51:36
314 0:52:11 Laura Kirwan Aldridge RC SF 235 0:51:51
315 0:52:12 Wayne Lockyer Unattached MV40 844 0:51:30
316 0:52:16 Pauline Smith Unattached FV55 774 0:51:40
317 0:52:17 Mark Whitehouse Unattached SM 500 0:51:29
318 0:52:18 Lisa Crane Unattached FV45 406 0:50:43
319 0:52:26 Sarah Whyte Stafford Harriers FV45 162 0:52:15
320 0:52:27 Samantha Moffatt Kenilworth Runners FV45 974 0:52:00
321 0:52:30 Richard Westwood Unattached SM 944 0:51:56
322 0:52:32 Jonathan Hearn Unattached MV40 316 0:51:33
323 0:52:34 Julie Ward-Rotherham Unattached FV45 634 0:52:15
324 0:52:36 Lorraine Middleton Unattached FV35 841 0:52:16
325 0:52:37 Carol Ainsworth Unattached FV35 351 0:52:11
326 0:52:38 Sarah Girtchen Unattached SF 935 0:52:18
327 0:52:40 Rosie Glover Unattached SF 303 0:51:46
328 0:52:47 Nicholas Noyes Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 956 0:52:24
329 0:52:48 John Harvey Sneyd Striders SM 806 0:52:08
330 0:52:48 Maddie Nicholson Unattached JF 192 0:51:09
331 0:52:49 Donna Howells Unattached FV45 233 0:52:29
332 0:52:50 Arran Chinn Unattached SM 464 0:52:30
333 0:52:53 Paul Horton Unattached MV60 747 0:52:02
334 0:52:53 Jack Buchanan Titan Triathlon Club JM 430 0:52:29
335 0:52:54 Alan Miles Lichfield RC MV50 699 0:52:23
336 0:52:55 Garth Cox Unattached MV40 7 0:52:27
337 0:52:56 Marcus Argent Unattached SM 549 0:51:22
338 0:52:57 Niki Baker Unattached FV45 920 0:51:59
339 0:53:03 Lisa Christie Unattached FV35 569 0:52:29
340 0:53:05 Claire Wax Unattached FV45 307 0:52:36
341 0:53:08 Stacey Easton Unattached SF 668 0:52:51
342 0:53:16 Edward Evans Unattached SM 961 0:52:32
343 0:53:17 David Marshall Holme Pierrepoint MV50 273 0:52:42
344 0:53:18 Josie Gillespie Unattached FV35 938 0:52:26
345 0:53:18 Stephen Harris Unattached MV40 937 0:52:26
346 0:53:21 Julian Grindey Unattached MV40 375 0:52:10
347 0:53:21 Kate Fox Unattached FV35 681 0:52:34
348 0:53:22 Gareth Rudkin Unattached SM 147 0:52:55
349 0:53:23 Lou Rowley Unattached FV35 374 0:53:03
350 0:53:26 Julian Floyd Unattached MV40 58 0:52:36
351 0:53:29 Paul Caulfield Unattached MV40 619 0:52:58
352 0:53:30 Pat Dunworth Unattached MV40 421 0:52:04
353 0:53:33 Steven Gilbert Rugeley Runners MV60 869 0:52:45
354 0:53:34 Rachel Oakes Unattached FV35 609 0:52:47
355 0:53:37 Paul Mumford Kingfisher Harriers SM 694 0:53:04
356 0:53:38 David Bagshaw Unattached SM 662 0:53:18
357 0:53:39 Stephen Love Unattached SM 986 0:51:58
358 0:53:41 Adrian Bishop Unattached MV60 868 0:53:29
359 0:53:43 Janet Green Chase Harriers FV55 790 0:51:59
360 0:53:48 Richard Sherman Sneyd Striders MV40 93 0:53:09
361 0:53:50 Doug Richards Kingfisher Harriers MV60 337 0:53:16
362 0:53:57 Susie Kearns Unattached FV45 966 0:53:44
363 0:53:59 Hazel Moore Lichfield RC FV35 46 0:53:47
364 0:54:09 Samuel Marshall Unattached SM 596 0:54:08
365 0:54:13 Alexandria Evans Unattached SF 704 0:53:43
366 0:54:16 Gemma Jackson Unattached SF 489 0:53:31
367 0:54:17 Ian Jackson Unattached SM 488 0:53:31
368 0:54:17 Gav Mcmahon Unattached SM 773 0:52:37
369 0:54:18 Sharon Blest Sneyd Striders FV55 738 0:53:38
370 0:54:18 Matthew Morgan Unattached SM 772 0:52:35
371 0:54:18 John Wright Unattached FV55 850 0:53:58
372 0:54:20 Ellie Harris Badgers FV45 70 0:53:31
373 0:54:21 Dan Harvey Unattached JM 745 0:53:02
374 0:54:21 Lee Lockyer Unattached MV50 847 0:53:40
375 0:54:22 Michael Wakeham Unattached SM 553 0:53:25
376 0:54:23 Rob Hackfath Unattached MV40 353 0:53:31
377 0:54:23 Emma Hyde Unattached FV35 743 0:53:04
378 0:54:24 Phil Whitehouse Unattached MV50 121 0:54:13
379 0:54:26 Emma Sutherland Unattached FV35 865 0:53:36
380 0:54:26 Hannah Owens Unattached SF 913 0:53:35
381 0:54:26 Harjinder Sagoo Unattached MV50 81 0:54:11
382 0:54:27 Ben Mayo Unattached SM 815 0:53:23
383 0:54:27 Ian Statham Unattached MV40 479 0:54:07
384 0:54:30 John Jones Unattached MV40 744 0:53:10
385 0:54:34 Matthew Mcrobinson Unattached MV40 139 0:54:14
386 0:54:35 Helen Gould Unattached SF 526 0:53:18
387 0:54:37 Stewart Parker Hinckley RC SM 768 0:53:55
388 0:54:41 Joanna Kite Unattached FV35 482 0:54:24
389 0:54:44 Jodie Webb Unattached SF 453 0:53:47
390 0:54:44 Ian Parry Unattached MV50 754 0:54:16
391 0:54:45 Christine Tonks Unattached FV35 97 0:53:00
392 0:54:47 Andrew Bennett Unattached SM 373 0:53:26
393 0:54:48 Claire Obrien Aldridge RC FV35 376 0:54:28
394 0:54:49 Richard Roe Unattached MV40 138 0:53:57
395 0:54:49 Martyn Bell Unattached MV40 137 0:53:56
396 0:54:49 Ajmal Ismail Unattached MV40 65 0:53:17
397 0:54:49 Susan Statham Unattached FV35 478 0:53:24
398 0:54:54 Carol Flint Unattached FV35 584 0:54:35
399 0:54:55 Neil Antcliffe Unattached MV40 963 0:54:42
400 0:54:59 Rachel Jones Unattached FV35 638 0:54:23
401 0:55:02 Robert Tucker Unattached SM 87 0:54:06
402 0:55:04 Emma Shannon Kingfisher Harriers FV35 166 0:53:35
403 0:55:05 Joanna Stephens Aldridge RC FV45 412 0:54:21
404 0:55:05 Selena Powell Unattached FV35 172 0:53:52
405 0:55:05 Katie Glover Unattached SF 86 0:54:10
406 0:55:09 Kay Newport Unattached FV35 178 0:54:06
407 0:55:15 Jodie Riley Unattached SF 249 0:54:24
408 0:55:16 Trevor Shepherd Unattached MV60 582 0:54:12
409 0:55:18 Laura Weston Unattached SF 564 0:54:15
410 0:55:18 Ian Malsbury Aldridge RC SM 228 0:54:12
411 0:55:21 Mark Smith Unattached MV40 504 0:54:34
412 0:55:22 Callum Marks Unattached SM 923 0:54:23
413 0:55:23 Michael Wood Unattached SM 929 0:54:24
414 0:55:23 Samantha Bourne Unattached FV35 503 0:54:37
415 0:55:24 Jane Boulton Unattached MV50 576 0:54:54
416 0:55:24 Mark Seaton Unattached MV50 529 0:54:02
417 0:55:28 Annabel Prince Unattached FV45 1008 0:55:12
418 0:55:31 Dawn Darby Unattached SF 706 0:54:03
419 0:55:31 Jennifer Taylor Unattached SF 142 0:55:01
420 0:55:38 Sarah Llewellyn Unattached FV45 875 0:54:57
421 0:55:38 Barry Walker B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 326 0:55:17
422 0:55:41 Richard Blakemore Unattached MV50 707 0:54:30
423 0:55:45 Carrie Gibson Unattached FV35 502 0:55:10
424 0:55:45 Charlotte Mills Unattached FV35 889 0:54:53
425 0:55:46 Aline Mazetto Unattached SF 975 0:54:56
426 0:55:50 Barrie Roberts Unattached MV40 916 0:55:23
427 0:55:51 Nicola Simpson Elvet Striders SF 960 0:55:21
428 0:55:51 Gareth Davies Unattached SM 713 0:55:21
429 0:55:53 Katherine Harper Unattached FV35 193 0:55:19
430 0:55:56 Stephen Thomas Unattached MV40 926 0:54:44
431 0:55:57 Alison Deeley Aldridge RC FV35 125 0:55:14
432 0:56:00 Martin Holyhead Unattached SM 968 0:55:01
433 0:56:07 Sam Whyte Unattached SM 816 0:55:23
434 0:56:11 Simon Gorski Unattached MV40 246 0:54:56
435 0:56:12 Andy Brookman Unattached MV50 80 0:55:23
436 0:56:13 Andy Smith Badgers MV50 74 0:55:25
437 0:56:16 Andrew Bennett Hatton Darts RC MV40 372 0:54:54
438 0:56:16 Jane Weston Stone Master Marathoners FV55 718 0:55:14
439 0:56:20 Barry Harrison Sneyd Striders SM 574 0:55:43
440 0:56:20 Paul Smith Unattached MV40 778 0:55:49
441 0:56:22 Martin Smith Unattached MV40 519 0:55:09
442 0:56:22 Chris Chapman Unattached SM 495 0:55:37
443 0:56:24 Mark Rushton Unattached MV50 909 0:56:09
444 0:56:26 Darren Plant Unattached SM 918 0:55:53
445 0:56:30 Claire Smith Unattached FV35 17 0:56:12
446 0:56:34 David Poynton Sneyd Striders MV40 94 0:55:53
447 0:56:34 Neil Lyons Unattached SM 104 0:56:04
448 0:56:34 Peter Wright Unattached MV40 787 0:56:08
449 0:56:36 Shawn Miles Unattached SM 457 0:55:42
450 0:56:40 Rachael Tennant Unattached FV45 499 0:55:50
451 0:56:41 Nick Wylie Newport & District RC MV50 646 0:56:25
452 0:56:42 Steve Maydew Unattached MV40 508 0:55:52
453 0:56:42 Stephen Eccles Unattached MV50 849 0:55:56
454 0:56:43 Victoria Rakic Unattached SF 239 0:56:16
455 0:56:43 Elaine Newbold Unattached FV35 980 0:56:27
456 0:56:44 Steph Taberner Unattached SF 408 0:55:48
457 0:56:45 William Andrews Uk Run Chat RC MV60 802 0:56:18
458 0:56:47 Fliss Davies Fradley Ladies FV35 730 0:55:43
459 0:56:47 Isobel Mcdermott Unattached FV55 800 0:56:21
460 0:56:49 Matthew Lloyd Unattached MV40 441 0:55:37
461 0:56:50 Karl Granger Unattached MV50 54 0:56:20
462 0:56:50 Dean Mullarkey Unattached SM 901 0:56:09
463 0:56:52 Melanie Humphreys Unattached FV35 845 0:55:02
464 0:56:52 Andrew Redfern Unattached MV40 554 0:55:56
465 0:56:54 Yvonne Faulkner Badgers FV35 71 0:56:08
466 0:56:54 Ashley Kirkham Unattached MV40 650 0:56:29
467 0:56:57 Abi Withers Unattached FV35 21 0:56:38
468 0:57:00 Esther Whitten Wrekin Road runners FV35 797 0:56:41
469 0:57:00 Gaynor Edginton Kingfisher Harriers FV45 319 0:55:31
470 0:57:01 Michael Mullen-Hughes Unattached SM 775 0:56:31
471 0:57:02 Ian Wootton Unattached MV40 984 0:56:14
472 0:57:06 Karl House Unattached MV40 439 0:56:36
473 0:57:16 Elliott Spencer Unattached MV40 511 0:57:10
474 0:57:16 Louisa Wright Unattached FV35 605 0:56:46
475 0:57:17 Lindsey Morgan Unattached SF 771 0:55:34
476 0:57:18 Simon Morgan Kingfisher Harriers SM 883 0:56:25
477 0:57:22 Debra Berbezier Kingfisher Harriers FV35 525 0:55:53
478 0:57:22 Peter Drew Unattached SM 366 0:56:21
479 0:57:23 Emily Elson Team Derby Runner SF 393 0:55:33
480 0:57:23 Emma Ditchburn Unattached SF 887 0:55:33
481 0:57:23 Mark Berbezier Kingfisher Harriers MV40 524 0:55:54
482 0:57:26 Patrick Cleall Badgers MV40 631 0:57:05
483 0:57:27 Louise Tonge Unattached FV35 295 0:57:04
484 0:57:29 Charlotte Sinclair Hinckley RC SF 358 0:56:12
485 0:57:30 Joe Marler Unattached SM 899 0:56:30
486 0:57:31 Nicola Williamson Unattached SF 244 0:56:45
487 0:57:39 Jacqueline Beaumont Unattached SF 848 0:56:46
488 0:57:42 Ruth Pickering Unattached FV35 543 0:56:43
489 0:57:43 Hania Harrington Unattached FV35 537 0:56:44
490 0:57:44 Jayne Whitehouse Unattached FV35 301 0:57:24
491 0:57:46 David Bailey Badgers MV60 606 0:57:25
492 0:57:46 Michele Cooper Lichfield RC FV35 470 0:57:14
493 0:57:48 Mike Whitehouse Unattached MV50 786 0:55:58
494 0:57:49 Stewart Grainger B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 635 0:57:27
495 0:57:52 Rachel Alford Unattached SF 427 0:57:33
496 0:57:53 Mandy Chambers Unattached FV45 957 0:56:20
497 0:57:54 Debbie Sherman Sneyd Striders FV35 49 0:57:14
498 0:57:56 Joanne Hardy Badgers FV35 604 0:57:42
499 0:57:56 Tony Geary Unattached MV60 1004 0:57:53
500 0:57:57 Teresa Hayes Unattached FV55 329 0:56:59
501 0:58:00 Lisa Stevens Unattached FV45 782 0:57:13
502 0:58:01 Clare Smith Rugeley Runners FV35 206 0:57:08
503 0:58:04 James Caveen Unattached MV40 546 0:56:37
504 0:58:06 Rosie Coates Unattached SF 882 0:56:57
505 0:58:12 Selina Chan Lichfield RC SF 663 0:57:40
506 0:58:12 Hayley Mclaren Unattached FV45 16 0:57:47
507 0:58:14 Lorna Hewertson Unattached FV35 224 0:57:44
508 0:58:17 Kevin Davies Unattached SM 708 0:56:52
509 0:58:18 Ken Rowe Aldridge RC MV40 262 0:57:11
510 0:58:19 Jo Potter Unattached SF 649 0:57:44
511 0:58:21 Jeremy Jones Unattached MV40 664 0:57:35
512 0:58:23 Tosh Crompton Unattached MV40 501 0:57:20
513 0:58:24 Marie Bailey Unattached FV35 122 0:58:04
514 0:58:25 Becky Clarke Unattached FV35 607 0:58:05
515 0:58:29 Jenny Reeve Unattached FV55 465 0:57:14
516 0:58:29 David Twomlow Unattached MV50 394 0:58:19
517 0:58:29 Helen Hodgkiss Unattached FV45 462 0:57:15
518 0:58:32 Paul Toon Unattached MV50 876 0:58:02
519 0:58:34 Anna Marlow Unattached FV35 100 0:58:21
520 0:58:35 Fiona Donohoe Unattached FV45 586 0:57:47
521 0:58:36 Liz Eyden Unattached FV35 610 0:57:49
522 0:58:37 Matthew Latham Sneyd Striders SM 837 0:57:57
523 0:58:41 Nicola Dutton Hinckley RC FV35 356 0:57:25
524 0:58:45 Amanda Glover Unattached FV45 90 0:57:51
525 0:58:46 Karen Thomas Unattached FV45 131 0:57:34
526 0:58:46 Glenn Adair Belfast RC MV40 184 0:57:48
527 0:58:52 Vicky Westlake Unattached SF 709 0:57:27
528 0:59:00 Jennie Madge Fradley Ladies FV35 734 0:58:32
529 0:59:01 Ian Wallis Long Eaton RC MV50 763 0:57:48
530 0:59:01 Michele Holt Unattached FV35 590 0:58:48
531 0:59:03 Simon Ross Unattached MV40 105 0:57:40
532 0:59:03 Helena Stubbs Fradley Ladies SF 736 0:58:34
533 0:59:09 Michele Crabb Unattached FV35 669 0:58:55
534 0:59:10 Heidi Brookes Unattached FV45 673 0:58:55
535 0:59:11 Louise Collett Fradley Ladies FV35 729 0:58:43
536 0:59:12 Laura Allen Lichfield RC SF 931 0:58:35
537 0:59:13 Jo Meakin Unattached FV35 656 0:58:12
538 0:59:14 Hazel Robinson Unattached FV45 862 0:58:36
539 0:59:16 Laura Morgan Lichfield RC SF 969 0:58:43
540 0:59:18 Helen Heath Unattached FV35 659 0:58:17
541 0:59:18 Karen Riley Lichfield RC FV35 809 0:58:30
542 0:59:21 Lisa Parry-Wolfe Lichfield RC FV35 953 0:58:48
543 0:59:21 Sharon Minshall Washlands Women Runners FV55 461 0:57:56
544 0:59:21 Liam Franks SE Fitness SM 682 0:58:51
545 0:59:22 Yvonne Cooper Unattached FV35 908 0:58:50
546 0:59:23 Lynn Gration Chesapeake Road Runners FV35 798 0:57:52
547 0:59:24 David Simkiss Aldridge RC MV60 310 0:58:16
548 0:59:25 Claire Murfin Chesapeake Road Runners FV35 799 0:57:53
549 0:59:26 Malcolm Ray Beeston AC MV60 803 0:57:54
550 0:59:26 Jane Clarke Unattached FV35 32 0:59:07
551 0:59:26 Emma Lawton Unattached SF 411 0:58:26
552 0:59:28 Diane Burdis Unattached FV45 691 0:58:46
553 0:59:29 Angela Smith Unattached SF 598 0:58:31
554 0:59:30 Martin Smith Unattached MV40 201 0:59:00
555 0:59:31 Hannah Matchett Redditch Stars SF 476 0:58:01
556 0:59:31 Sue Fairburn Peel Road Runners FV35 141 0:59:08
557 0:59:31 Joseph Connor Unattached SM 643 0:58:13
558 0:59:32 Austin Whyte Stafford Harriers MV50 163 0:59:09
559 0:59:36 Lucy Sefton Unattached FV35 298 0:58:42
560 0:59:37 Jo Butler Hatton Darts RC FV45 333 0:58:15
561 0:59:46 Matt Russell Unattached SM 858 0:58:47
562 0:59:48 Dave Russell Unattached SM 864 0:58:49
563 0:59:48 Jackie Shan Aldridge RC FV55 445 0:58:42
564 0:59:49 Victoria Sleigh Unattached SF 204 0:59:14
565 0:59:49 Daniel Ewers Unattached SM 928 0:58:50
566 0:59:52 Faye Webb Unattached FV35 68 0:59:22
567 0:59:52 Marie Concannon Ivanhoe Runners FV45 371 0:58:31
568 0:59:55 Alison Grosvenor Unattached FV35 932 0:59:16
569 0:59:56 Carol Brown Unattached FV55 749 0:59:16
570 0:59:58 Gill Jarvis Lichfield RC FV45 550 0:59:21
571 0:59:59 Ceri Wakelin Unattached FV35 28 0:59:35
572 1:00:02 Philippa Pinches Lichfield RC FV35 835 0:59:30
573 1:00:02 Mark Crawford Unattached MV50 463 0:58:47
574 1:00:03 Steven Brough Centurion RC MV50 472 0:58:35
575 1:00:06 Lynwen Davey Unattached FV55 400 0:59:24
576 1:00:17 Penny Gibbs Unattached SF 391 0:59:23
577 1:00:21 Jeff Bryant Redditch Stars MV40 698 0:58:46
578 1:00:21 Julie Hudson Unattached FV45 466 0:59:00
579 1:00:22 Bex Fieldmouse Hatton Darts RC FV35 885 0:58:48
580 1:00:24 Claire Mills Sneyd Striders FV35 658 0:59:44
581 1:00:27 Paul Murphy Unattached MV40 667 0:59:57
582 1:00:29 Joanna Alsop Unattached FV35 395 1:00:04
583 1:00:30 Helen Springett Unattached FV35 990 0:59:43
584 1:00:33 Michele Woolley Unattached FV45 637 0:59:06
585 1:00:34 Alicia Sharman Ivanhoe Runners FV35 539 0:59:28
586 1:00:35 Vanessa Love Unattached FV35 985 0:58:52
587 1:00:39 Ann-Marie Currier Badgers FV35 171 0:59:49
588 1:00:47 John Moran Unattached SM 886 0:59:13
589 1:00:48 Ellie Campbell Ricketts Lichfield RC FV35 534 0:59:46
590 1:00:50 Sue Wylie Newport & District RC FV55 645 1:00:34
591 1:00:57 Claire Smart Unattached FV35 428 0:59:56
592 1:01:11 Paula Young Fradley Ladies FV35 1003 1:00:09
593 1:01:17 Rachel Caswell Unattached FV45 934 1:00:48
594 1:01:19 Tracey Harris Swad Joggers FV35 222 1:00:09
595 1:01:20 Hilary Hollington Sneyd Striders FV65 50 1:00:39
596 1:01:21 Wendy Smith Unattached MV40 686 1:00:34
597 1:01:25 Jonathan Smith Unattached MV40 79 1:01:19
598 1:01:32 Denise Rabbitt Unattached FV45 384 1:00:35
599 1:01:32 Kat Payne SE Fitness FV35 505 1:00:17
600 1:01:37 Andrew Tudge Unattached MV40 189 0:59:58
601 1:01:37 Chris Nicholson Unattached MV50 190 0:59:58
602 1:01:38 David Robinson Unattached MV40 616 1:00:26
603 1:01:42 Jean James Bridgnorth RC FV45 571 0:59:58
604 1:01:43 Lisa Leaver Fradley Ladies FV45 733 1:01:15
605 1:01:46 Emily Summers Unattached FV35 710 1:00:28
606 1:01:48 Tessa Jasper Stafford Harriers FV45 328 1:01:30
607 1:01:50 Laura Jordan Unattached SF 540 1:01:27
608 1:02:01 Tracy Morgan Unattached FV45 202 1:01:25
609 1:02:02 Kate Warwick Unattached FV45 752 1:01:11
610 1:02:02 Mark Cond Unattached SM 562 1:00:37
611 1:02:03 Matthew Price Unattached SM 851 1:01:10
612 1:02:03 Claire Wilkes Unattached FV35 561 1:00:38
613 1:02:04 Rachel Wilson West Bromwich Harriers FV35 458 1:01:21
614 1:02:05 Kerry Challoner Unattached FV35 455 1:00:53
615 1:02:10 Nick Nicholls Unattached MV70 385 1:01:54
616 1:02:11 Derek Wilson Lawley RC MV40 1007 1:01:47
617 1:02:11 Leanne Wallis Redditch Stars FV35 783 1:00:35
618 1:02:11 Angela Boycott Lawley RC FV45 111 1:01:47
619 1:02:12 Rich Barton Unattached MV50 10 1:02:02
620 1:02:12 Claire Thompson Unattached FV35 792 1:01:41
621 1:02:13 Joanne Gooch Lawley RC FV45 149 1:01:43
622 1:02:15 Kim Harris Unattached SF 560 1:01:45
623 1:02:18 Joanne Evans Unattached FV45 660 1:01:35
624 1:02:20 Chantal Baker Fradley Ladies FV45 725 1:01:16
625 1:02:20 Jane Boulton Fradley Ladies FV45 726 1:01:16
626 1:02:25 Kathryn Chapman Unattached FV55 474 1:01:40
627 1:02:26 Stephanie Green Unattached FV45 583 1:01:22
628 1:02:28 Alaina Foster Unattached SF 992 1:00:52
629 1:02:30 Lisa Gilks Unattached FV35 591 1:01:56
630 1:02:31 Catherine Read Unattached FV45 254 1:01:41
631 1:02:32 Keeley Jefferies Unattached SF 255 1:01:26
632 1:02:32 Luke Godfrey Unattached SM 964 1:01:32
633 1:02:35 John Payne Unattached SM 993 1:00:59
634 1:02:38 Andrea Corbet Unattached FV55 215 1:02:02
635 1:02:39 Nick Thomas Unattached SM 287 1:01:30
636 1:02:39 Jonathan Bryan Unattached MV40 180 1:01:31
637 1:02:46 Mark Ledger Unattached MV50 898 1:02:15
638 1:02:51 Amanda Chandler UK Athlectics FV35 440 1:01:08
639 1:02:53 Shelley Smith Unattached SF 181 1:01:19
640 1:03:11 Anne Smith Fradley Ladies FV35 735 1:02:42
641 1:03:12 Nicky Brooker Unattached FV45 594 1:02:14
642 1:03:12 John Brooker Unattached MV50 593 1:02:13
643 1:03:13 Kendal Stacey Unattached MV40 195 1:02:51
644 1:03:16 Emily Kenning Unattached JF 211 1:02:07
645 1:03:16 Rebecca Jackson Unattached SF 570 1:02:33
646 1:03:20 Michele Collet Unattached FV35 983 1:02:21
647 1:03:21 Scott Rowlands Unattached MV40 296 1:02:13
648 1:03:22 Lizzie Pellowe Stafford Harriers FV35 486 1:01:53
649 1:03:26 Jacqui Bradford Unattached FV45 1006 1:02:40
650 1:03:27 Terence Hastings Unattached MV60 284 1:02:22
651 1:03:28 Emma Goodall Unattached FV35 573 1:02:35
652 1:03:29 Jane Griffin Unattached FV35 13 1:02:07
653 1:03:32 Helen Hunt Unattached FV35 925 1:03:04
654 1:03:32 Beth Clarke Lichfield RC SF 434 1:03:00
655 1:03:32 Michele Withey Ivanhoe Runners FV35 144 1:02:28
656 1:03:32 Joanne Bucknall Sneyd Striders SF 575 1:02:53
657 1:03:36 Michael Morris Unattached MV40 857 1:03:00
658 1:03:37 Wendy Morris Unattached FV35 856 1:03:01
659 1:03:42 Katie Mcbeth Aldridge RC FV35 261 1:02:28
660 1:03:47 Garry Plested Unattached MV50 203 1:03:11
661 1:03:51 Sabra Everett Unattached FV55 750 1:02:34
662 1:03:52 Rob Everett Unattached MV50 751 1:02:35
663 1:03:52 Janet Crumpton Badgers FV45 626 1:03:38
664 1:03:55 Lucy Hooper Unattached FV35 390 1:03:11
665 1:03:55 Gemma Hollingworth Unattached FV35 666 1:03:10
666 1:03:57 Annabel Hamilton Unattached SF 884 1:02:13
667 1:03:59 Emma Painter Unattached FV35 14 1:02:37
668 1:04:00 Kerry Clover Unattached FV35 75 1:03:11
669 1:04:00 Lorraine Beird Unattached SF 1000 1:02:35
670 1:04:02 Nina Pole Unattached FV35 720 1:02:17
671 1:04:04 Jude Mcsharry Hinckley RC FV55 614 1:02:44
672 1:04:05 Elaine Wischhusen Hinckley RC FV55 355 1:02:45
673 1:04:07 Rachel Boxall Unattached FV35 64 1:03:33
674 1:04:07 Charlotte Dyche Unattached SF 278 1:03:37
675 1:04:12 Mandy Earl Unattached FV45 533 1:03:27
676 1:04:12 Carl Easter Chasetown Runners MV40 592 1:02:47
677 1:04:22 Steve Hand Unattached MV50 538 1:03:20
678 1:04:25 Virginia Allen Unattached FV35 910 1:04:04
679 1:04:30 Lucy Standring Unattached FV35 665 1:03:10
680 1:04:34 Linda Pearce Newport & District RC FV45 218 1:03:36
681 1:04:45 Claire Charlesworth Unattached FV35 15 1:03:17
682 1:04:50 Beverley Spencer Badgers FV45 675 1:04:37
683 1:04:50 Linda Thomas Unattached FV55 415 1:04:05
684 1:04:53 Melanie Clayton Unattached FV35 893 1:03:24
685 1:04:56 Susan Lowry Unattached FV45 719 1:03:22
686 1:04:58 Katrina Walker B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 327 1:04:37
687 1:04:59 Helen Parker Chasetown Runners FV45 349 1:03:34
688 1:04:59 Stephen Fagg Unattached MV40 639 1:03:43
689 1:04:59 Jennifer Quirk SE Fitness SF 506 1:03:47
690 1:05:03 Lee Talbot Unattached SM 894 1:04:39
691 1:05:07 Richard Buchanan Titan Triathlon Club SM 431 1:04:44
692 1:05:14 Nikki Connigale Unattached FV35 655 1:04:46
693 1:05:14 Kate Jenkins Fradley Ladies FV35 622 1:04:46
694 1:05:15 Amy Coniff Fradley Ladies FV35 602 1:03:54
695 1:05:18 Mae Stenson Swad Joggers FV35 161 1:04:08
696 1:05:20 Joanna Baker-Rogers Unattached FV45 91 1:04:25
697 1:05:20 Nicola Price Unattached SF 248 1:04:26
698 1:05:21 Anne Whitacre Unattached FV45 687 1:05:05
699 1:05:22 Scott Smith Unattached SM 915 1:04:49
700 1:05:28 Rachel Summers Unattached SF 955 1:04:10
701 1:05:35 Rachel Griffiths Unattached FV35 96 1:03:51
702 1:05:36 Nicky Douglas Unattached FV35 947 1:05:06
703 1:05:36 Kerry Clark Fradley Ladies FV35 728 1:04:29
704 1:05:39 Lucia Young Nuneaton Harriers FV35 438 1:05:21
705 1:05:40 Sue Jones Unattached FV55 999 1:04:14
706 1:05:43 Elaine Kenning Unattached FV45 210 1:04:35
707 1:05:45 Ian Hutchinson Unattached MV40 199 1:05:23
708 1:05:46 Ria Astle Unattached SF 281 1:04:35
709 1:05:48 Camilla Brice Barlestone St Giles SF 23 1:05:04
710 1:05:50 Gemma Sweeney Unattached SF 996 1:04:33
711 1:05:55 Rebecca Moore Kingfisher Harriers FV35 200 1:04:26
712 1:05:57 Christie Welsh Unattached SF 243 1:04:52
713 1:06:05 Hayley Walker-Henry Unattached SF 212 1:05:26
714 1:06:11 Jacqueline Bailey Kingfisher Harriers FV55 473 1:04:42
715 1:06:12 Chris Ross Redditch Stars MV40 838 1:04:37
716 1:06:17 Lyndsey Titley Unattached FV35 456 1:05:09
717 1:06:18 Diane Wildbur Hinckley RC FV55 363 1:04:57
718 1:06:20 Sharon Ingram Unattached FV35 536 1:05:17
719 1:06:25 Catherine Stray Unattached FV45 237 1:05:12
720 1:06:29 Bryn Evans Hinckley RC MV60 451 1:05:43
721 1:06:33 Michele Pallett Unattached FV45 213 1:05:25
722 1:06:34 Kay Mohanna Unattached FV45 551 1:05:40
723 1:06:40 Dave Butler Unattached MV50 367 1:05:13
724 1:06:41 Diane Arthur Shepshed RC FV55 226 1:05:34
725 1:06:42 Kerry Fisher Run Studley FV35 401 1:05:13
726 1:06:44 Claire Hutton Unattached FV35 741 1:05:56
727 1:06:48 Steph Harris Unattached SF 403 1:05:28
728 1:06:51 Kelly Jarvis Unattached FV35 895 1:05:41
729 1:06:51 Gillian Mitchell Swadlincote Joggers FV35 219 1:05:41
730 1:06:51 Odette Foxall Hinckley RC FV35 362 1:05:31
731 1:06:53 Naomi Reeves Fradley Ladies FV35 997 1:06:18
732 1:07:07 Elizabeth Hutchieson Unattached FV45 435 1:06:19
733 1:07:10 Victoria Barber Unattached FV45 475 1:06:35
734 1:07:10 Cristina Frezzini Unattached FV35 423 1:06:56
735 1:07:11 Sarah Burn Unattached SF 422 1:06:57
736 1:07:13 Ashley Chesters Unattached SM 446 1:06:38
737 1:07:15 Keith Brown Kingfisher Harriers MV50 413 1:05:47
738 1:07:16 Linda Cusack Unattached FV45 78 1:05:53
739 1:07:17 Amanda O'Donnell Unattached FV45 995 1:06:16
740 1:07:17 Sonia Brown Kingfisher Harriers FV45 414 1:05:49
741 1:07:21 Lucy Baker Aldridge RC FV35 377 1:06:13
742 1:07:21 Lisa Bate Unattached FV35 644 1:06:23
743 1:07:22 Nicola Gough Unattached FV35 317 1:06:47
744 1:07:24 Laura Kirven Unattached FV35 647 1:06:25
745 1:07:26 Samantha Dodds Unattached FV35 648 1:06:27
746 1:07:27 Richard Rutter Unattached SM 941 1:05:57
747 1:07:28 Mark Smith Unattached SM 776 1:05:57
748 1:07:29 Ruth Lynch Unattached FV45 510 1:06:44
749 1:07:33 Kerry Fradley Unattached FV35 784 1:05:56
750 1:07:39 Liam Bradley Aldridge RC MV60 291 1:06:34
751 1:07:45 Chris Langley Unattached SM 625 1:06:08
752 1:07:45 Vicky Smallwood Unattached FV35 703 1:06:09
753 1:07:45 Lucy Newman Unattached SF 624 1:06:09
754 1:07:48 Lisa Hastilow Unattached FV35 603 1:06:21
755 1:07:50 Eleanor Gorham Unattached FV45 397 1:07:00
756 1:07:51 Allan Hodson Aldridge RC MV50 126 1:06:46
757 1:07:54 Val Crosby Ivanhoe Runners FV55 976 1:06:15
758 1:07:57 Tracy Parker Swad Joggers FV35 209 1:06:46
759 1:08:01 Kay Turner Unattached FV35 827 1:06:37
760 1:08:05 Cheryl Cox Unattached FV35 4 1:06:47
761 1:08:11 Debby Snapper Sneyd Striders FV35 881 1:07:31
762 1:08:18 Zoe Jones Unattached FV45 82 1:07:05
763 1:08:18 Elizabeth Gully Unattached FV35 914 1:07:27
764 1:08:30 Melanie Scott Unattached FV35 85 1:07:08
765 1:08:33 Thomas Mckendry Unattached MV60 252 1:07:06
766 1:08:35 Claire Crompton Fradley Ladies FV35 727 1:08:06
767 1:08:39 Heidi Knapton Unattached SF 484 1:08:01
768 1:08:39 Eleanor Alexander Unattached SF 483 1:08:01
769 1:08:43 Joy Lacey Unattached FV45 238 1:07:34
770 1:08:44 Deborah Harris Unattached FV35 318 1:08:08
771 1:08:48 Hannah Whittingham Unattached SF 30 1:07:34
772 1:08:50 Andrew Chamberlain Unattached SM 829 1:08:07
773 1:08:52 Kirsty Jones Unattached FV35 628 1:07:07
774 1:08:56 Kirsty Lloyd Unattached SF 186 1:07:19
775 1:08:59 Tiffany Carter Unattached SF 185 1:07:21
776 1:09:02 Carl Fairfield Unattached MV40 102 1:07:16
777 1:09:04 Jordan Brogan Unattached SF 183 1:07:27
778 1:09:05 Christina Allen Unattached SF 611 1:08:03
779 1:09:07 Matt Hyde Unattached MV40 742 1:07:48
780 1:09:12 Sally Parkes Tamworth AC FV45 146 1:08:07
781 1:09:13 Michele Cashmore Unattached FV35 158 1:09:03
782 1:09:14 Diane Duddell Unattached FV35 159 1:09:04
783 1:09:15 Charlotte Woodroffe Unattached SF 114 1:08:24
784 1:09:27 Dawn Matthews Unattached FV45 636 1:08:19
785 1:09:30 Linda Cundliffe Aldridge RC FV55 679 1:08:25
786 1:09:34 Barbara Mawbey Unattached FV55 98 1:08:39
787 1:09:43 Wendy Kent Unattached FV45 350 1:08:15
788 1:09:45 Joanne Ward-Button Unattached FV35 368 1:08:17
789 1:09:52 Ruth Barbir Emersons Green RC SF 801 1:08:14
790 1:09:56 Vicky Williams Unattached SF 654 1:09:46
791 1:09:59 Paul Ball Unattached MV40 110 1:09:41
792 1:10:04 Julie Chamberlain Unattached FV45 617 1:08:18
793 1:10:04 Alex Lloyd Washlands Women Runners FV45 92 1:08:18
794 1:10:04 Alison Lowe Unattached FV35 61 1:08:38
795 1:10:24 Liz Parkes Unattached SF 548 1:08:49
796 1:10:40 Sarah Baines Unattached FV35 685 1:09:37
797 1:10:41 Louise Earley Unattached FV45 794 1:08:57
798 1:10:41 Rebecca Jones Unattached FV35 577 1:08:57
799 1:10:43 Harriet Taylor Unattached SF 814 1:09:59
800 1:10:45 Corey Bellwood Unattached SF 22 1:09:19
801 1:10:49 Michele Gerard Unattached FV55 572 1:09:30
802 1:10:49 David Mason Unattached MV60 530 1:10:04
803 1:10:50 Lena Ball Hinckley RC FV45 109 1:10:31
804 1:10:50 Louise Lock Hinckley RC FV45 978 1:10:33
805 1:11:00 Alison Davis Unattached FV35 871 1:10:40
806 1:11:05 Sean O'brien Unattached MV40 99 1:10:11
807 1:11:08 Rebecca Whitehouse Hyde Village Striders FV35 948 1:10:03
808 1:11:14 Leanne Wildig Unattached FV35 88 1:09:51
809 1:11:30 Gemma Farnell Unattached SF 308 1:09:47
810 1:11:33 Rob Owen Unattached SM 840 1:09:50
811 1:11:44 Rosie Harding Badgers FV35 640 1:10:29
812 1:11:44 Sasha Wickham Unattached FV55 740 1:10:55
813 1:11:48 Jo Yarnall Aldridge RC FV45 89 1:10:33
814 1:11:48 Gillian Hastings Aldridge RC FV55 285 1:10:43
815 1:11:50 Vicki Bailey Fradley Ladies FV35 724 1:10:46
816 1:11:52 Karen Cresswell Unattached FV35 600 1:10:54
817 1:11:57 Joanne Coakley Unattached FV35 556 1:10:14
818 1:11:57 Luke Brighton Unattached SM 927 1:10:57
819 1:11:58 Simon Lamb Unattached MV50 241 1:10:58
820 1:12:01 Karen Evans Hinckley RC FV55 452 1:11:15
821 1:12:02 Michele Cresswell West Bromwich Harriers FV35 460 1:11:19
822 1:12:42 Josh Lake Unattached JM 936 1:11:57
823 1:12:48 Anthea Parker Swad Joggers FV35 227 1:11:38
824 1:13:04 Lynne Mcdonnell Unattached FV35 153 1:11:56
825 1:13:04 Jennifer Haden Unattached SF 341 1:11:56
826 1:13:22 Emily Broadway Unattached SF 793 1:11:58
827 1:13:28 Simon Irons Unattached MV50 119 1:11:48
828 1:13:29 Hollie Welch Unattached SF 518 1:11:51
829 1:13:31 Emma Thompson Unattached FV35 811 1:13:13
830 1:13:31 Lisa Pinker Hinckley RC FV35 352 1:13:12
831 1:13:33 Lorraine Shipley Unattached FV35 151 1:12:22
832 1:13:35 James Challoner Unattached MV40 348 1:12:23
833 1:13:37 Paul Johnston Unattached MV60 527 1:11:56
834 1:13:40 Maria Bradley Unattached SF 471 1:12:55
835 1:14:04 Sally Allan Unattached FV35 796 1:12:21
836 1:14:15 Rachel Antoine Aldridge RC SF 407 1:13:08
837 1:14:16 Michele Moore Ivanhoe Runners FV35 531 1:13:11
838 1:14:21 Malcolm Stray Unattached MV60 236 1:13:07
839 1:14:28 Simon Hanson Unattached MV40 567 1:12:53
840 1:14:28 Liam Cutler Unattached JM 449 1:12:53
841 1:14:30 Yva Petit Unattached JF 979 1:12:52
842 1:14:31 Kirsty Pollard Hinckley RC FV35 386 1:13:44
843 1:14:31 Dave Steer Hinckley RC MV50 418 1:13:44
844 1:14:36 Jeremy Petit Unattached MV40 896 1:12:58
845 1:15:04 Samantha Fitter Kingfisher Harriers FV45 345 1:13:33
846 1:15:04 Margaret Campion Unattached MV60 323 1:13:33
847 1:15:28 Alison Worrall Unattached FV45 917 1:14:32
848 1:15:36 Hannah Clarke Unattached SF 523 1:14:45
849 1:15:50 Caleb Irons Unattached JM 344 1:15:10
850 1:15:51 Heather Saranne Vegan runner uk FV45 128 1:14:17
851 1:16:12 Claire Gartshore Fradley Ladies FV35 732 1:15:09
852 1:16:14 Melissa Howell UK Athlectics SF 601 1:15:04
853 1:16:16 Nicola Whitehead Unattached FV65 620 1:15:20
854 1:16:24 Paul Ledbury Unattached MV50 833 1:15:44
855 1:16:34 Linda Elvy Unattached FV45 182 1:15:01
856 1:17:25 Jonathan Brazier Unattached MV60 846 1:15:41
857 1:17:34 Mark Batson Unattached MV40 612 1:17:26
858 1:17:54 Robin Dickson Unattached SM 994 1:16:37
859 1:17:59 Rebecca Markham Unattached FV35 217 1:17:19
860 1:18:03 Agnieszka Calnan Unattached FV35 767 1:16:16
861 1:18:23 Joanne Woodcock Unattached FV45 123 1:16:58
862 1:18:24 Georgena Ashcroft Unattached FV55 112 1:17:00
863 1:18:33 Liz Gunn Uttoxeter Road Runners FV45 2 1:17:33
864 1:18:57 Karen Draper Badgers FV35 945 1:18:08
865 1:19:00 Sarah Maddaford Unattached FV35 29 1:17:21
866 1:19:43 Angela Cooper Kingfisher Harriers FV35 369 1:18:11
867 1:19:44 Mair Brook Unattached FV45 597 1:18:12
868 1:21:00 Claire Gibbs Aldridge RC FV35 739 1:19:53
869 1:21:12 Martin Smith-Baker Unattached MV40 890 1:20:32
870 1:21:21 Emma Goodwin Unattached FV35 437 1:20:42
871 1:21:29 Lorraine Lomas Unattached FV35 555 1:19:57
872 1:21:30 Ricky Jackson Unattached SM 107 1:19:45
873 1:21:31 Jocelyn Henry Unattached SF 108 1:19:45
874 1:22:11 Charlotte Aspley Lichfield RC SF 230 1:21:09
875 1:22:30 Valerie Gorski Unattached FV45 247 1:20:58
876 1:24:01 Julie Rae Kingfisher Harriers FV45 120 1:22:28
877 1:27:16 Julie Jones Unattached FV45 242 1:25:43
878 1:27:17 Debbie Allen Kingfisher Harriers FV35 313 1:25:44
879 1:29:53 Ian Rowlands Unattached SM 168 1:28:35
880 1:29:53 Ruth Lycett Unattached SF 788 1:28:35
881 1:36:49 Helen Evens Fradley Ladies FV35 731 1:35:46
882 1:43:30 Emma Johnston Unattached FV35 517 1:41:48
883 1:43:33 Rebecca Burrell Strideout FV35 516 1:41:51