GLOUCESTER 20m 2017
                                                                                                   
Pos. Time Competitor Club                                Cat. No.
1 1:54:46 Edward Banks B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 313
2 1:57:26 Tim Carter Bourton Roadrunners SM 315
3 1:59:41 Kieron Summers Weston AC MV40 273
4 2:02:31 Douglas Wight Almost Athletes SM 41
5 2:03:03 Tom Marshallsay Uknetrunner.co.uk SM 397
6 2:04:16 Timothy Robinson Launceston SM 370
7 2:04:45 James Walters Gloucester AC SM 130
8 2:04:45 Samuel Matchette Uob tri clb SM 577
9 2:05:45 Joe Willgoss Unattached SM 554
10 2:07:41 Kevin Smith Swindon Striders MV45 545
11 2:08:52 Jeremy Mower Gloucester AC MV50 110
12  2:09:23 Andy Young Unattached SM 443
13  2:09:25 Elliot Prince Cheltenham  Harriers SM 540
14 2:09:27 James Head Gloucester AC MV40 129
15 2:09:44 Adam Pollock Worcester AC SM 186
16  2:09:45 Ed Porter Unattached SM 574
17 2:09:49 Andy Gardiner Cheltenham  Harriers SM 138
18  2:12:12 Matthew Flynn Gloucester AC SM 326
19 2:12:35 Sam Ryall Pontypridd Roadents MV40 480
20  2:13:04 Robert Carmichael Unattached SM 35
21  2:13:22 Rob Brown Cirencester AC SM 456
22  2:13:33 Chris Brown Severn AC SM 119
23  2:13:49 Nick Lewis B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 231
24  2:14:09 John Cox Great Western Runners SM 91
25  2:14:21 Marcus Kropacsy Great Western Runners MV40 89
26 2:14:38 Robin Phillips Westbury Harriers MV40 164
27  2:14:49 Paul Cox Unattached MV45 260
28  2:14:50 Nick Wilkins Unattached SM 234
29  2:14:57 Dave Rantell Cheltenham  Harriers MV45 405
30 2:15:08 Howard Ewan Cirencester AC SM 575
31  02:15:22 Peter Summers Handy Cross Runners MV50 501
32  02:16:01 Adam Notley Spa Striders SM 335
33  02:16:13 Kate Wright Stratford upon Avon AC FV50 72
34  02:16:29 Mark Fuller Unattached SM 408
35  02:16:54 Wilfred Huxtable Weston AC SM 558
36  02:17:16 Robert Dibble Unattached SM 258
37  02:17:20 Chris Maxwell Chippenham Harriers MV40 238
38  02:17:30 John Tierney Stroud & District AC SM 550
39  02:17:32 Matt Gresty B'ham Running & Tri Club MV45 51
40  02:17:36 Clive Griffiths Black Pear Joggers MV55 494
41  02:17:59 Robert Jones Worcester AC SM 299
42  02:18:09 Richard Pegler Forest Of Dean AC MV40 359
43  02:18:16 Daniel Carr Unattached MV40 1
44  02:18:21 Darren Ramage Road Runners Club MV40 428
45  02:18:37 Ian Wild Black Pear Joggers MV40 533
46  02:18:44 Andrew Hoole Bournville Harriers SM 21
47  02:18:56 James Fisher Unattached SM 116
48  02:18:58 Pete Clark Unattached SM 265
49  02:19:03 David Honeywill Great Western Runners MV40 541
50  02:19:08 James Blore Chepstow Harriers SM 487
51  02:19:21 Kelly Dicks Great Western Runners SF 98
52  02:19:29 Ryan Cullen Unattached SM 498
53  02:19:31 Aorian Noble Weston AC MV50 557
54  02:19:40 Steven Taylor Spa Striders SM 83
55  02:19:43 Susannah Gill Unattached SF 460
56  02:19:53 Martin Low Stroud & District AC SM 162
57  02:20:02 Mike Jones Unattached MV55 218
58  02:20:04 Paul Rodgers Unattached SM 486
59  02:20:09 Richard Brent Weston AC MV45 424
60  02:20:25 Graham Cooke Unattached SM 470
61  02:20:34 Simon Critchley Cheltenham  Harriers SM 549
62  02:20:56 Martin Hewlett Clevedon SM 153
63  02:21:09 Robert Jalland Charnwood AC MV50 85
64  02:21:23 Jaydee Peters Woking AC FV35 328
65  02:21:29 Imogen Peck Bristol & West AC SF 462
66  02:21:49 Matt Pryor Les Croupiers MV40 414
67  02:21:58 Eilidh Bell Chippenham Harriers SF 536
68  02:21:59 Paul Mason Great Western Runners SM 429
69  02:22:10 Michael Dobson Stafford Harriers MV50 103
70  02:22:29 Richard Birch Cheltenham  Harriers MV45 181
71  02:22:35 David Jacob Lliswerry Runners SM 447
72  02:22:45 Stephen Higgins Pewsey Vale MV45 210
73  02:22:52 Simon Charlton Sedgley Striders MV45 196
74  02:23:06 Anthony Taylor Unattached MV45 492
75  02:23:07 Tom Abrahams Clevedon SM 400
76  02:23:28 Rob Paddock Great Western Runners MV50 296
77  02:23:50 Clive Andews Black Pear Joggers MV50 415
78  02:24:14 Matthew Armstrong Black Pear Joggers MV45 457
79  02:24:17 Adam Tavner Stroud & District AC MV45 561
80  02:24:25 Nick Hooper Black Pear Joggers MV50 556
81  02:25:16 Richard Fain Unattached SM 552
82  02:25:45 Phillip Tomlinson Weston AC MV45 355
83  02:25:52 Paul Gresty Shropshire Shufflers MV60 243
84  02:26:13 Guy Bradford Weston AC MV45 390
85  02:26:26 Kevin Jones Les Croupiers MV50 463
86  02:26:55 Helen Tromans Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 65
87  02:27:09 Patrick Foley Portishead RC MV50 75
88  02:27:16 Stephen Kibblewhite Weston AC MV40 431
89  02:27:26 Andy Fellows Cirencester AC SM 109
90  02:27:26 Sophie Walton Great Western Runners SF 548
91  02:27:30 Richard Pepper Shropshire Shufflers MV45 136
92  02:27:55 Alex Crossland Clevedon SM 445
93  02:27:55 Jodie Withyman Clevedon SF 369
94  02:28:26 Dave Wintle Great Western Runners MV60 406
95  02:28:40 Rob Beves Chepstow Harriers MV50 327
96  02:28:43 William Cook Swindon Harriers SM 396
97  02:28:58 Sarah Bell Chepstow Harriers FV35 81
98  02:29:08 Louise Cronin Great Western Runners FV45 185
99  02:29:23 Susy Perry Winchester & District AC FV35 179
100  02:30:03 Jamie Gowers Unattached SM 566
101  02:30:11 Claire Mcbride Unattached FV45 168
102  02:30:54 Graham Moore Unattached MV55 77
103  02:30:57 Michael Stevenson Stroud & District AC MV45 166
104  02:31:14 Tony Wooldridge Dursley RC MV60 282
105  02:31:35 Libby Collinson Shropshire Shufflers FV60 244
106  02:32:02 Paul Coles Marlborough RC MV40 92
107  02:32:17 Hannah Wilkins Abingdon AC SF 284
108  02:33:23 Paul Barnes Cheltenham  Harriers MV55 108
109  02:33:37 Martin Ford Cheltenham  Harriers MV70   340
110  02:33:58 Matt Moon Black Pear Joggers SM 547
111  02:34:11 Darren Davidse Swindon Harriers MV40 204
112  02:34:11 Debbie Gunning Unattached FV50 441
113  02:34:21 Matthew Odurny Unattached MV40 26
114  02:34:37 Robert Giles Unattached MV50 25
115  02:34:56 Joanne Mumford Avon Valley Runners FV45 560
116  02:35:14 Daniel Smith Unattached SM 323
117  02:35:16 Pete Southall Unattached SM 13
118  02:35:39 Kate Sackett Cirencester AC FV55 246
119  02:35:40 Lee Pearce Shropshire Shufflers MV40 145
120  02:36:01 Simon Meadows Gloucester AC SM 221
121  02:36:02 Francesca Rawlings Weston AC FV35 215
122  02:36:09 Tracy Allan Bristol & West AC FV55 319
123  02:36:34 Stuart Coxshall Tewkesbury RC MV40 151
124  02:36:35 Richard Beetlestone Pershore Plum Plodders SM 356
125  02:36:40 Sam Mumford Great Western Runners FV45 104
126  02:36:42 Tony Colclough Black Pear Joggers MV40 453
127  02:36:42 Megan Judge Malvern Joggers SF 255
128  02:36:51 Jack Tibbetts Sedgley Striders SM 316
129  02:36:57 Helen Pike B'ham Running & Tri Club FV40 28
130  02:37:08 Ian Carr Unattached SM 191
131  02:37:14 Laurie Carter Chepstow Harriers MV60 233
132  02:37:35 Amelia Culshaw Running Somewhere Else FV40 69
133  02:37:53 Robert Hingston Unattached MV50 412
134  02:38:02 Lisa Jeffrey Chepstow Harriers FV45 317
135  02:38:03 Richard Hughes Westbury Harriers MV55 275
136  02:38:05 Claire Powell Hedge End RC FV40 267
137  02:38:12 Steven Burch Stourbridge RC SM 257
138  02:38:19 Mariano Sanchez-Luppi Unattached MV40 7
139  02:38:54 John Chapman Stopsley Striders JC MV55 546
140  02:38:58 Lorraine Griffiths Black Pear Joggers FV45 50
141  02:39:01 Anneli Hendy Bitton Road Runners FV45 16
142  02:39:02 Ross Greening CLC Striders MV55 115
143  02:39:08 Jon Brough Stroud & District AC MV65 329
144  02:39:17 Nia Davies Weston AC FV45 409
145  02:39:55 Liam Stanbury Unattached SM 362
146  02:39:59 Kate Hails Avon Valley Runners FV35 330
147  02:40:30 Jonathan Tudor Dursley RC SM 22
148  02:41:00 Darren Legg Chippenham Harriers MV40 435
149  02:41:00 Carl Dawson Unattached MV40 436
150  02:41:00 Lucy Lougher Unattached SF 569
151  02:41:03 Jo Webb Bitton Road Runners FV55 490
152  02:41:07 Clare Meraz Great Western Runners SF 106
153  02:41:16 Ben Craven Unattached SM 176
154  02:41:44 Sean Lynch Unattached MV45 433
155  02:42:12 James Matheson Black Pear Joggers MV40 363
156  02:42:36 Harvey Fremlin Unattached SM 188
157  02:42:39 Gavin Jerman CLC Striders MV50 88
158  02:42:55 Charles Harris Unattached SM 190
159  02:42:56 Mario Mcnamara Stroud & District AC MV60 333
160  02:43:08 Jasmine Simpson Unattached SF 37
161  02:43:13 Ionel Iancu Cirencester AC MV45 19
162  02:43:53 John Garside Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 419
163  02:43:56 Clive Poole Gloucester AC MV45 23
164  02:44:15 James Parker Halesowen A & CC MV45 306
165  02:44:27 Stephen Shields Gloucester AC MV50 175
166  02:44:41 Trish Robson Westbury Harriers FV55 194
167  02:44:44 Nicola Fulstow Weston AC FV40 380
168  02:45:02 Linda Foley Portishead RC FV50 74
169  02:45:14 Karen Pollard Black Pear Joggers FV45 532
170  02:45:26 Paul Corderoy Gloucester AC MV50 161
171  02:45:33 Catherine Hutchison Worcester AC FV35 325
172  02:46:13 Joanna Crofts Unattached FV35 403
173  02:46:16 Carol Cowley Tewkesbury RC FV65 252
174  02:46:20 Marie Sucksmith Unattached FV40 48
175  02:46:24 Lucie White Black Pear Joggers FV35 280
176  02:46:53 David Pilling Almost Athletes SM 475
177  02:47:30 Ryan King Sospan Road Runners MV40 111
178  02:47:36 Nigel Bolton Sedgley Striders MV40 60
179  02:47:42 Bryan Morley Weston AC MV45 127
180  02:48:07 Simon Jarvis Almost Athletes SM 302
181  02:48:19 Farook Mota Almost Athletes MV45 42
182  02:48:38 Matthew Proome Almost Athletes SM 555
183  02:49:18 Charlotte Taylor Hogweed Trotters SF 364
184  02:49:22 Georgina Emile Angels RC FV35 248
185  02:49:32 Ray Tutton Uk athletics MV50 371
186  02:49:39 Rachel Stanley-Evans Witney RRC FV40 434
187  02:49:51 Susan Duncan Weston AC FV35 207
188  02:49:52 Darren Abbotts Weston AC MV45 249
189  02:49:58 Robert Treviss Unattached SM 342
190  02:50:38 Emma Abbey CLC Striders FV40 14
191  02:50:51 Mike Bull Unattached SM 135
192  02:51:00 Sam Maylott Unattached SM 418
193  02:51:05 Nick Matthews Tewkesbury RC MV45 430
194  02:51:16 Zoe Mayo Highworth RC SF 277
195  02:51:28 John Hinchliffe Weston AC MV60 410
196  02:51:36 Sarah Stillwell Mendip AC FV35 393
197  02:51:42 Tony Champken Wye Valley Runners MV60 146
198  02:51:44 Andrew Jefferies Avon Valley Runners MV55 251
199  02:52:11 Steve Ford Unattached SM 357
200  02:52:20 Noel Fowler Evesham Vale RC MV60 285
201  02:52:24 Matthew Doyle Unattached MV40 365
202  02:52:26 Marianne Badger Almost Athletes SF 543
203  02:52:28 Zoe Baker Sedgley Striders FV40 473
204  02:52:32 Ian Humphreys Mendip AC MV50 551
205  02:52:38 Anwen Greenaway Hook Norton Harriers FV35 339
206  02:53:00 Emily Davies Wye Valley Runners FV35 165
207  02:53:10 Tim Boswell Unattached MV40 469
208  02:53:11 Bethan Francis Avon Valley Runners SF 458
209  02:53:14 Jay Medway Great Western Runners SF 496
210  02:53:15 Caroline Bull Westbury Harriers SF 401
211  02:53:16 Heath Tisdale Unattached MV50 49
212  02:53:32 Paul Dobson Unattached MV40 564
213  02:53:44 Nicola Fowles Cotswold Allrunners FV40 347
214  02:53:56 Mark Bennett B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 250
215  02:54:07 Louise Gretton Hedge End RC FV40 268
216  02:54:13 Clare Evans Unattached SF 336
217  02:54:26 Matthew Bond Unattached MV40 402
218  02:54:26 Michael Peacock Unattached SM 395
219  02:54:39 Pete Kirby Teignbridge Trotters Club MV65 199
220  02:54:53 Sophie Sandford Mendip AC SF 381
221  02:54:58 Jo Creed Cotswold Allrunners FV45 351
222  02:55:09 Allan Green Almost Athletes MV60 133
223  02:55:12 Jim Wotton Weston AC MV60 212
224  02:55:19 Richard Field Sedgley Striders SM 59
225  02:55:27 David Palmer 100 Marathon Club MV55 205
226  02:55:47 Lianne Wileman Unattached SF 224
227  02:55:59 Dave Edge Emersons Green RC MV45 163
228  02:56:05 Lily Holding Unattached FV50 373
229  02:56:10 Judith Matthews Unattached FV45 225
230  02:56:11 Elaine Chapman Running Somewhere Else FV35 148
231  02:56:19 Nicola Arnot Unattached FV40 82
232  02:56:21 Bryan Elliott Pewsey Vale MV45 217
233  02:56:36 Mike Kennedy Almost Athletes MV40 73
234  02:56:48 Emma Barnes Thornbury RC FV35 345
235  02:56:49 Jim Williams Thornbury RC MV40 382
236  02:56:53 Chris Lomax Bourton Roadrunners MV45 102
237  02:57:04 Laura Quinn Cirencester AC SF 367
238  02:57:16 Nick Wall Cirencester AC MV55 132
239  02:57:21 Lindsay Symons Unattached FV40 338
240  02:57:44 Alice Lewis Dursley RC FV55 63
241  02:57:55 Julia Evans Pegasus RC FV55 451
242  02:58:01 Steven Riegler Unattached SM 45
243  02:58:02 Victor Marques Unattached MV40 80
244  02:58:03 Anna Borecka Black Pear Joggers FV35 493
245  02:58:03 Gerald Sanders Amazing Feet RC MV55 308
246  02:58:13 Kev Downer Unattached MV45 20
247  02:58:14 Lynne Compton Wye Valley Runners FV50 177
248  02:58:15 Tom Farmer Unattached SM 374
249  02:58:22 Paul Henley Great Western Runners MV40 121
250  02:58:23 Karen Young Unattached FV40 223
251  02:58:24 Victoria Davies Great Western Runners FV35 134
252  02:58:26 James Taylor Unattached SM 87
253  02:58:29 Chris Dry Bourton Roadrunners MV50 113
254  02:58:30 Sarah Andrews Unattached FV40 348
255  02:58:33 Hania Lee Unattached FV35 8
256  02:58:37 Craig Hobson Teignbridge Trotters Club MV40 5
257  02:58:55 Victoria Kennedy Almost Athletes FV35 64
258  02:59:11 Colin Westbury Gloucester AC MV45 476
259  02:59:16 Martim Gillett Unattached MV70   187
260  02:59:21 Neil Clark Unattached MV50 468
261  02:59:50 Jonathan Gaunt Unattached MV45 448
262  02:59:52 Maria Davidson Weston AC FV40 32
263  03:00:38 Greg Ashby Unattached MV50 464
264  03:00:42 Nadine Brown Running Somewhere Else SF 237
265  03:00:44 Jo Coveney Weston AC FV40 229
266  03:00:51 Jenny Marston Lordshill RR SF 198
267  03:00:52 Julie Symonds Tewkesbury RC FV40 420
268  03:01:00 Sue O'connell Unattached FV50 290
269  03:01:01 Chris Foley Thornbury RC MV65 331
270  03:01:14 Ian Danby Worcester AC MV50 232
271  03:01:20 Sandra Ingram Peel Road Runners FV40 227
272  03:01:38 Rebecca Terry Black Pear Joggers FV45 294
273  03:01:41 Kelly Rose Wye Valley Runners FV40 413
274  03:01:53 Kerry Whitton Great Western Runners SF 309
275  03:01:54 Ian Haynes Great Western Runners SM 120
276  03:02:14 Trevor Stow Yeovil Town RRC MV45 534
277  03:02:31 Chris Davis Gloucester AC SM 236
278  03:03:05 Lynda Bennett Chippenham Harriers FV40 122
279  03:03:16 Chris Coombs Stroud & District AC FV35 142
280  03:03:38 Matthew Ryder Unattached MV40 483
281  03:03:50 Catherine Daly Almost Athletes SF 567
282  03:03:50 Michael Daly Almost Athletes MV55 568
283  03:03:54 Kate Wakeling CLC Striders SF 126
284  03:03:59 Angela Bugden Unattached FV45 214
285  03:04:01 Carl Harrison Unattached SM 578
286  03:04:21 Simon Butland Almost Athletes MV40 571
287  03:04:36 Nikki Childs Wye Valley Runners FV55 147
288  03:04:40 Melissa Aspinall Wells City Harriers FV40 392
289  03:04:42 Christopher Knowles Unattached MV45 160
290  03:04:44 Kevin Goodwill Unattached SM 159
291  03:04:44 Aline Imray Almost Athletes FV35 101
292  03:04:54 Tony Goodwill Bourton Roadrunners MV60 422
293  03:05:07 Nichola Adam Unattached FV40 478
294  03:05:17 Anne Jacobs Unattached FV55 416
295  03:05:26 Emma Gummery Ledbury & District Harriers SF 287
296  03:05:45 Michael Addle Unattached SM 332
297  03:05:53 Ian Fuller Unattached MV45 286
298  03:05:59 Dan Wymer Witney RRC SM 203
299  03:06:05 Matt Toothill Unattached SM 240
300  03:06:06 Leyla Onal Unattached SF 239
301  03:06:26 Helen Gould Unattached FV40 291
302  03:06:53 Jennifer Morris Black Pear Joggers FV45 531
303  03:06:53 Jade Scott-Walker Black Pear Joggers SF 573
304  03:07:00 Graham Lane Bourton Roadrunners MV60 46
305  03:07:14 Mark Watts Great Western Runners SM 256
306  03:07:18 Helen Keegan Ledbury & District Harriers FV45 334
307  03:07:21 Dave Turnbull Bourton Roadrunners MV65 276
308  03:07:30 Sue Dillon Black Pear Joggers FV50 452
309  03:07:43 Damian Lai Dursley RC SM 314
310  03:07:43 David Saunders Dursley RC MV65 53
311  03:07:51 Samantha Hands Unattached FV35 386
312  03:07:52 Kevin Moore Unattached SM 388
313  03:09:02 Margaret Crosswell Worcester AC FV65 307
314  03:09:07 Emily Mantle Unattached SF 352
315  03:09:20 David Hemmings Cheltenham  Harriers MV50 173
316  03:09:42 James Smith Unattached SM 444
317  03:09:56 Helen Ratcliffe Unattached FV35 383
318  03:11:18 Sharon Harris Gloucester AC FV45 562
319  03:11:19 Andrea Preedy Unattached FV45 131
320  03:11:30 Isobel Deeley B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 417
321  03:12:17 Caoimhe Pettingell Quantock Harriers SF 379
322  03:12:26 Tom Jones Spirit Of Monmouth SM 193
323  03:12:38 Bethan Thomas Unattached SF 442
324  03:12:39 Stuart Hatton Peel Road Runners MV50 399
325  03:13:01 Jane Pugh Action Heart RC FV45 66
326  03:13:17 Jason Brown Unattached MV45 455
327  03:13:18 Sheryl Selway Weston AC FV40 213
328  03:14:01 Leahanne Nelson Unattached FV35 270
329  03:15:31 Simon Wood Southville RC MV40 563
330  03:15:45 Rachael King Team Bath AC FV55 321
331  03:15:50 Tara Craggs Unattached SF 579
332  03:16:09 Joanna Valentine Pegasus RC SF 450
333  03:16:22 Karin Jones Unattached FV40 117
334  03:16:50 Daniel Cale Black Pear Joggers SM 472
335  03:17:05 Deborah Southgate Angels RC FV60 201
336  03:17:15 Michaela Graham Unattached SF 439
337  03:17:30 Kayleigh Wilding Unattached SF 499
338  03:17:46 Julia Blake Bromsgrove & Redditch AC FV45 368
339  03:17:56 Anita Hennessey Black Pear Joggers SF 477
340  03:17:58 Sharon Nash Gloucester AC FV50 481
341  03:18:58 Andrew Russell Unattached MV55 421
342  03:19:11 Claire Newell Unattached FV55 31
343  03:19:29 Linda Edwards Bourton Roadrunners FV50 44
344  03:19:29 David Rees Bourton Roadrunners MV50 544
345  03:19:32 Stephanie Courts Black Pear Joggers FV50 301
346  03:19:35 Stephen Maddison Unattached MV40 391
347  03:19:37 Joanne Vickers Unattached FV35 169
348  03:19:45 Rhiannon Robinson Unattached SF 154
349  03:19:46 Unknown Runner      
350  03:19:48 Unknown Runner      
351  03:19:48 Kevin Gani Unattached MV40 38
352  03:19:50 Daniel Harvey Unattached MV40 539
353  03:20:14 Rachel Fargher Almost Athletes FV40 454
354  03:20:43 Kim Paton Unattached SF 465
355  03:20:51 David Bessant Black Pear Joggers MV45 471
356  03:20:52 Chantelle Thompson Unattached SF 209
357  03:20:53 Claire Hunt Unattached FV40 491
358  03:21:05 Michele Shapland Dursley RC FV45 538
359  03:21:13 Shona Darley Dursley RC FV40 253
360  03:21:22 Barry O'driscoll Unattached MV45 497
361  03:21:49 Helen Hurn Stroud & District AC FV45 262
362  03:21:49 Mark Baller Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV45 343
363  03:21:55 Vanessa Andrews Weston AC FV40 423
364  03:22:36 Claire Douglas Caerleon RC FV40 360
365  03:23:02 Chris Watkins Lliswerry Runners MV40 361
366  03:23:55 Oliver Morrison Unattached SM 289
367  03:24:06 Joanna Powis Angels RC FV40 70
368  03:24:08 Alan Jones Unattached MV45 264
369  03:24:35 Sarah Luter Unattached FV35 24
370  03:24:45 Jennifer Lipscombe Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SF 349
371  03:24:45 Karen Watson Bristol & West AC FV50 375
372  03:24:45 Sara Morgan Village Vipers FV35 542
373  03:24:45 Tracy Ward Bitton Road Runners FV40 4
374  03:24:45 Philippa Parish Bitton Road Runners FV55 17
375  03:24:45 Rosie Crew Bitton Road Runners SF 3
376  03:24:45 Shelley Stiff Bitton Road Runners FV45 2
377  03:24:45 Chris Ballinger Unattached MV50 125
378  03:25:15 Rita Davies Great Western Runners FV65 128
379  03:26:42 Rob Woodward Dursley RC MV60 114
380  03:26:57 John Scadding Great Western Runners MV55 353
381  03:27:01 Suzanne Chamberlain-French Unattached SF 467
382  03:27:01 Tina Wood Black Pear Joggers FV45 466
383  03:27:55 Lee Mclaughlan Unattached MV45 86
384  03:27:55 Lucy Spring Unattached FV50 372
385  03:28:40 Wendy Cole Black Pear Joggers FV45 90
386  03:28:47 Charlie Haward CLC Striders FV35 157
387  03:28:47 Pratik Pradhan Unattached MV40 71
388  03:29:06 Jan Burbie Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 283
389  03:29:13 Ruth Townsend Bitton Road Runners FV45 124
390  03:29:13 Toni Britton Bitton Road Runners FV60 312
391  03:32:02 John Wright Unattached MV45 18
392  03:32:22 Mary Mainwaring Unattached FV40 377
393  03:32:24 Lisa Acton Weston AC FV35 559
394  03:33:25 Michael Alsworth 100 Marathon Club MV65 565
395  03:33:26 Jo Westwood Unattached FV50 93
396  03:33:50 Kelly Carr Unattached FV35 57
397  03:34:31 Adele Steptoe Slinn Allstars FV50 300
398  03:34:59 Jacqueline Shipp Unattached FV45 318
399  03:35:55 Megan Read Sole Sisters SF 446
400  03:35:56 Jessica Ko Forest Of Dean AC SF 341
401  03:35:58 Marcos Terron Almost Athletes MV40 572
402  03:36:42 Nia Butler Pegasus RC FV40 449
403  03:38:19 Marie Weston Unattached FV40 389
404  03:38:23 Julia Slack Slinn Allstars FV45 350
405  03:38:43 Stuart Feltham Weston AC SM 206
406  03:39:03 Sue Mckinnon Unattached FV35 344
407  03:39:05 Jo Daviss Caerleon RC FV45 535
408  03:39:05 Samantha Howells Caerleon RC FV40 488
409  03:39:05 Laura Palfrey Caerleon RC FV35 489
410  03:39:17 Jules Weaver Unattached FV35 228
411  03:39:17 Kerrie Bawden Unattached SF 34
412  03:40:07 John Galpin Almost Athletes MV60 500
413  03:41:29 Huw Davies Unattached SM 30
414  03:41:59 Eamonn Jones Unattached MV50 143
415  03:42:13 Mr J L Curd Unattached SM 242
416  03:42:19 Ryan Major Stroud & District AC MV45 174
417  03:42:31 David Warmisham Unattached MV50 6
418  03:44:00 Cathy Austin Unattached FV65 304
419  03:44:11 Stacey Redpath Black Pear Joggers FV35 99
420  03:44:19 Matt Pilott Unattached MV40 140
421  03:44:20 Sarah Williams-Hubbard Black Pear Joggers FV35 139
422  03:45:23 Michael Hoare Team Bath AC MV55 322
423  03:45:39 Caroline Cratchley Cotswold Allrunners FV35 293
424  03:48:38 Teresa Simpson Unattached FV45 172
425  03:49:38 Ant Woodbine Unattached SF 576
426  03:56:26 Veronica Laker Slinn Allstars FV40 297
427  03:56:51 Hajnalka Lipcsei Unattached FV35 425
428  03:56:55 Stewart Barnes Unattached MV50 461
429  03:56:57 Paulina Proano Unattached FV35 426
430  04:00:37 Helen Bernard Unattached FV35 33
431  04:01:28 Pamela Storey Gloucester AC FV65 226
432  04:05:06 Paul Taylor-Morris Bristol & West AC MV55 378
433  04:09:18 Barbara Thomas Cirencester AC FV60 96
434  04:10:07 Jenny Vallely Cotswold Allrunners FV50 40
435  04:13:00 Joanne Evans Black Pear Joggers FV35 216