HARPER SCARPER 5k 2017
Pos Time Competitor   Club Cat No.
1 0:15:43 Ross Jones Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 952
2 0:15:47 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV35 942
3 0:15:57 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV35 298
4 0:16:11 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 114
5 0:16:16 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 167
6 0:16:32 Karl Welborn Tipton Harriers MV35 989
7 0:16:33 Jordan-Lee Stamp Wrekin college Tri Club SM 348
8 0:16:34 Dylan Gillett Telford AC SM 83
9 0:16:34 Ben Foster Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 24
10 0:16:36 Chris Hicks Unattached SM 93
11 0:16:48 Craig Strandrin Telford AC MV35 247
12 0:16:53 Matt Hall Shrewsbury AC SM 956
13 0:16:58 Christopher Bagshaw Telford AC MV35 304
14 0:17:03 Ian Lewis Tipton Harriers SM 968
15 0:17:08 David Nation Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV35 54
16 0:17:11 Luke Butler Shrewsbury AC SM 190
17 0:17:15 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 61
18 0:17:24 Daniel Turner Lawley RC SM 351
19 0:17:28 David Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 337
20 0:17:35 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 68
21 0:17:36 Dan Elliot Shrewsbury Tri SM 949
22 0:17:39 Connor Middleton Shrewsbury AC SM 948
23 0:17:42 Robert Norman Unattached MV40 125
24 0:17:56 Dominic Murray Unattached SM 128
25 0:17:58 Philip Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV40 380
26 0:17:59 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 7
27 0:18:00 Andy Harrop Telford AC SM 314
28 0:18:02 Will Dolding Newport & District RC SM 961
29 0:18:03 Paul O'Brien Telford Harriers MV35 201
30 0:18:04 Tom Holden Tipton Harriers SM 331
31 0:18:10 Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers SM 285
32 0:18:14 Marc Gadsden Lawley RC MV35 140
33 0:18:20 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 64
34 0:18:23 John Ridgway B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 988
35 0:18:26 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV35 238
36 0:18:34 Claire Martin Telford AC FV40 300
37 0:18:35 Stewart Farley Shrewsbury AC MV35 161
38 0:18:38 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton RC MV45 106
39 0:18:39 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV40 218
40 0:18:40 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 200
41 0:18:41 Paul Williams Telford AC MV50 28
42 0:18:45 Kevin Francis Shrewsbury AC MV50 122
43 0:18:47 Cameron Stamp Wrekin college Tri Club SM 349
44 0:18:47 Matthew Walley Shropshire Shufflers MV35 256
45 0:18:51 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 357
46 0:18:59 Daniel Brazier Tipton Harriers MV35 339
47 0:19:01 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV45 958
48 0:19:03 Andrew Speke Bridgnorth RC MV45 377
49 0:19:04 Alex Dalton Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 985
50 0:19:06 Simon Vines Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 965
51 0:19:09 John Warburton Wrekin Road Runners SM 231
52 0:19:13 Sam Smith Shrewsbury Tri SM 373
53 0:19:21 Jake Milovsorov Telford AC SM 289
54 0:19:27 Scott Mansfield Plymouth Musketeers SM 955
55 0:19:28 Tim Beckett Market Drayton RC MV50 294
56 0:19:29 Gary Vickers Telford AC MV45 191
57 0:19:33 James Ingram Unattached SM 993
58 0:19:34 Haydn Jones Shrewsbury AC MV55 299
59 0:19:35 Nick Thomas Telford AC MV50 9
60 0:19:36 Peter Savill Shrewsbury AC MV60 8
61 0:19:36 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 170
62 0:19:39 Mark Mountford Telford AC MV50 964
63 0:19:40 Craig Brown Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 236
64 0:19:40 Mark Gatenby Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 375
65 0:19:42 Neil Howells Black Country Triathletes MV45 957
66 0:19:52 Robert Carr Bridgnorth RC MV40 950
67 0:19:53 Simon Hughes Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 139
68 0:19:54 Simon Blizzard Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 275
69 0:19:54 Joel Reed Unattached SM 291
70 0:19:54 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 228
71 0:19:59 Anthony Pinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 108
72 0:20:02 Jason Wright Shropshire Shufflers MV40 15
73 0:20:02 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 154
74 0:20:04 Jackie Halford Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 308
75 0:20:04 Carl Owens Shropshire Shufflers MV35 848
76 0:20:13 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 224
77 0:20:17 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 98
78 0:20:26 Ian Pincher Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 324
79 0:20:29 Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders MV55 365
80 0:20:30 Samuel Jones Unattached MV40 360
81 0:20:36 Simon Meredith Shropshire Shufflers MV55 55
82 0:20:38 Dominic Rogers Unattached SM 990
83 0:20:38 Beth Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JF 320
84 0:20:38 Chris Wakeman Shrewsbury AC MV55 16
85 0:20:39 Liam Cullen Newport & District RC SM 371
86 0:20:39 Kieron Sobey Telford AC MV40 253
87 0:20:46 Kev Flint Unattached MV45 959
88 0:20:46 David Brown Newport & District RC MV40 242
89 0:20:48 Sean Mccarthy Shropshire Shufflers MV35 305
90 0:20:48 Shaun Cromie Wrekin Road Runners SM 27
91 0:20:53 Paul Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 319
92 0:20:54 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 110
93 0:20:57 Phil Dolding Newport & District RC MV45 960
94 0:21:00 Chris Clayton Wrekin Road Runners MV50 945
95 0:21:03 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers MV35 243
96 0:21:06 Russell Ward Shropshire Shufflers MV50 52
97 0:21:10 Thomas Scotcher Market Drayton RC SM 115
98 0:21:11 Rafal Pasko Shropshire Shufflers MV40 358
99 0:21:12 Mark Goodridge Wrekin Road Runners MV50 227
100 0:21:12 Richard Amos Bridgnorth RC MV35 318
101 0:21:13 Simon Henderson Unattached MV45 245
102 0:21:13 Steve Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 237
103 0:21:14 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 274
104 0:21:20 Graham Parton Shrewsbury AC MV50 852
105 0:21:21 Rich Peters Unattached MV40 954
106 0:21:26 Robert Costello Wrekin Road Runners MV35 240
107 0:21:27 Pete Johnstone Newport & District RC MV50 975
108 0:21:30 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 164
109 0:21:39 Richard Smith Lawley RC SM 43
110 0:21:42 David Panton Lawley RC MV55 20
111 0:21:43 Kevin Judd Newport & District RC MV55 367
112 0:21:43 Mark Judge Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 359
113 0:21:44 Ian Grandfield Whitchurch Wippets MV50 838
114 0:21:44 Luke Phillips Unattached MV40 363
115 0:21:46 Emily Smith Newport & District RC SF 1000
116 0:21:51 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV45 113
117 0:21:57 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 34
118 0:21:57 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners MV60 30
119 0:21:59 Bethan Till Unattached SF 311
120 0:22:00 Matt Taylor Unattached MV35 276
121 0:22:01 Andrew Weaver Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 172
122 0:22:02 Neil Woodfine Lawley RC MV40 86
123 0:22:02 Chris Freer Newport & District RC MV45 350
124 0:22:03 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV45 189
125 0:22:03 Rick Garcia Shropshire Shufflers MV55 13
126 0:22:04 Rick Tyrer Unattached MV65 229
127 0:22:04 Luke Sheppard Worcester AC SM 335
128 0:22:07 Katie Wall Unattached SF 346
129 0:22:10 Jonathan Morgan Whitchurch Whippets MV60 278
130 0:22:12 John Taylor Shropshire Shufflers MV35 986
131 0:22:13 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 366
132 0:22:16 Richard Bennett Unattached MV45 174
133 0:22:17 Kelvin Gregory Unattached MV60 14
134 0:22:19 Dave Webb Unattached MV50 186
135 0:22:20 Keith Cotton Whitchurch Whippets MV50 310
136 0:22:21 Kevin Nicklin Newport & District RC MV45 211
137 0:22:22 Gus Erlandson Telford Harriers MV60 997
138 0:22:22 Rob Jarvis Unattached MV45 180
139 0:22:25 Julie Sheppard Unattached FV45 974
140 0:22:26 Richard Hawley Unattached MV50 336
141 0:22:27 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 827
142 0:22:28 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 152
143 0:22:30 Heather Fras Shropshire Shufflers SF 101
144 0:22:30 Rory Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 35
145 0:22:33 Gary Watton Lawley RC MV45 340
146 0:22:39 Dave Hopkins Telford AC MV60 277
147 0:22:39 Roger Beddard Dudley Kingswinford RC MV65 192
148 0:22:40 Chris Hedley Shrewsbury AC MV40 868
149 0:22:43 Chris Barker Bridgnorth RC MV45 811
150 0:22:44 Rachel Coupe Telford AC FV45 63
151 0:22:51 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV45 67
152 0:22:53 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 232
153 0:22:54 Robin Glover Bridgnorth RC MV45 330
154 0:22:56 Kerry Hall Stafford Harriers SF 839
155 0:22:59 Rachel Simms Telford AC FV35 992
156 0:22:59 Peter Butler Shrewsbury AC MV60 220
157 0:22:59 Stacey Hawkins Telford Harriers FV35 148
158 0:23:02 Chris Jones Lawley RC MV40 29
159 0:23:03 Jeff Vines Telford Harriers MV35 971
160 0:23:06 John Higgins Unattached MV50 963
161 0:23:13 Gareth Phillips Telford Harriers MV40 973
162 0:23:15 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 354
163 0:23:19 Simon Taylor Shropshire Shufflers MV45 177
164 0:23:23 Niki Roberts Shropshire Shufflers SF 124
165 0:23:25 Mike Earl Unattached MV40 212
166 0:23:26 Jo Grandfield Whitchurch Whippets FV55 255
167 0:23:27 Greg Perkins Telford AC MV60 73
168 0:23:28 Peter Loose Shropshire Shufflers MV55 49
169 0:23:29 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV35 25
170 0:23:35 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Ploders MV50 258
171 0:23:40 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 47
172 0:23:42 Ian Vann Newport & District RC MV45 823
173 0:23:43 Craig Wickens Unattached MV45 279
174 0:23:44 Martyn Bridgood Wrekin Road Runners MV60 995
175 0:23:44 Scott Mathers Bridgnorth RC MV35 259
176 0:23:45 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 234
177 0:23:45 Cristina O'Brien Telford Harriers FV35 202
178 0:23:46 Sarah Price Lawley RC SF 99
179 0:23:47 Jon Punter Wrekin Road Runners MV50 984
180 0:23:50 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 205
181 0:23:59 Danny Jones Unattached MV50 209
182 0:24:03 Kris Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 18
183 0:24:05 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 184
184 0:24:06 Gemma Chilton Unattached SF 51
185 0:24:16 Susan Vuli Shropshire Shufflers FV40 62
186 0:24:19 Carrie Stokes Newport & District RC FV35 168
187 0:24:19 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV45 19
188 0:24:21 Claire Ellis Lawley RC FV35 81
189 0:24:23 Emma Parlato Unattached FV35 182
190 0:24:25 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 5
191 0:24:29 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV45 116
192 0:24:33 Steve Bajic Telford Harriers MV55 2
193 0:24:39 Benita Guy Newport & District RC FV45 155
194 0:24:52 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 235
195 0:24:57 Simon Yap Newport & District RC MV40 829
196 0:24:59 Melvin Lilley Unattached MV55 215
197 0:25:02 Rachel Wood Bridgnorth RC FV40 845
198 0:25:03 Louise Bibbings Telford Harriers FV40 244
199 0:25:08 Lucy Brooks Bridgnorth RC SF 998
200 0:25:08 Helen Crook Shropshire Shufflers FV40 103
201 0:25:09 Ian Richards Shropshire Shufflers MV55 251
202 0:25:14 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV55 284
203 0:25:14 Paul Carline Lawley RC MV45 84
204 0:25:14 David Webb Shropshire Shufflers MV55 97
205 0:25:15 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV50 223
206 0:25:15 Sarah Bolas Lawley RC FV40 216
207 0:25:18 Nichola Green Unattached FV35 323
208 0:25:19 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 966
209 0:25:21 Don Lovejoy Ludlow Runners MV60 176
210 0:25:28 Ann-Marie Tryer Lawley RC FV35 185
211 0:25:33 Ashley Kirkham Unattached MV40 165
212 0:25:37 Jess Hurp Unattached SF 129
213 0:25:40 David Bradshaw Unattached SM 76
214 0:25:54 Warren Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV40 219
215 0:25:54 Mandi Nisbet Lawley RC FV45 3
216 0:26:01 Barbara Cole Unattached FV60 100
217 0:26:02 Ralph Wedlock Newport & District RC MV60 317
218 0:26:04 Caroline Pollock Wrekin Road Runners FV35 226
219 0:26:07 Carl Edgington Lawley RC MV40 119
220 0:26:08 Andrew Webb Unattached MV55 208
221 0:26:10 Paul Bishton Unattached MV50 341
222 0:26:11 Nick Wylie Newport & District RC MV55 80
223 0:26:14 Rob Williams Unattached MV45 264
224 0:26:15 Laura Hadebe Newport & District RC SF 905
225 0:26:16 Jennie Waters Unattached FV40 355
226 0:26:21 Emily Hopper Unattached SF 962
227 0:26:24 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 22
228 0:26:30 Katherine Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners FV45 188
229 0:26:36 Louisa Dickenson Shropshire Shufflers SF 163
230 0:26:37 Helen Hadebe Newport & District RC FV50 894
231 0:26:40 Francesca Hutcheson Shropshire Shufflers FV40 943
232 0:26:43 Sarah Clarke Bridgnorth RC FV50 814
233 0:26:46 Jane Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 36
234 0:26:46 Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV50 107
235 0:26:47 Jon Aston Wrekin Road Runners MV50 322
236 0:26:55 Karen Foreman Telford Harriers FV55 130
237 0:26:58 Ian Robinson Unattached MV45 56
238 0:26:59 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 1
239 0:27:00 Mick Pursglove Shrewsbury Tri MV50 48
240 0:27:00 Kevin Hayward Unattached MV60 969
241 0:27:03 Stephanie Egleston Telford Harriers FV55 59
242 0:27:03 Derek Wilson Lawley RC MV40 347
243 0:27:03 Natalie Carr Bridgnorth RC FV35 315
244 0:27:05 Kate Christian Sneyd Striders FV50 50
245 0:27:06 Lee Sutton Newport & District RC MV40 946
246 0:27:10 Danielle Mason Telford Harriers SF 158
247 0:27:13 Glenn Francke Shropshire Shufflers MV60 309
248 0:27:16 Richie Briscow Unattached MV40 263
249 0:27:17 Jocelyne Adams Bridgnorth RC FV55 896
250 0:27:17 Jane Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 865
251 0:27:17 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV55 204
252 0:27:26 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 65
253 0:27:27 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 994
254 0:27:30 Mark Wellman Newport & District RC MV50 911
255 0:27:30 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV45 132
256 0:27:33 Toni Ireland Newport & District RC FV60 893
257 0:27:36 Tracy Hartridge Newport & District RC FV45 912
258 0:27:37 Jo Whittingham Shropshire Shufflers FV40 117
259 0:27:40 Elizabeth Bennett Unattached FV45 173
260 0:27:41 Louise Norman Unattached FV45 126
261 0:27:42 Paul Evans Unattached MV55 197
262 0:27:45 Joanne Wisdom Unattached FV50 94
263 0:27:50 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV45 991
264 0:28:03 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 241
265 0:28:04 Laura Hayward Shropshire Shufflers FV35 37
266 0:28:15 Anthea Taylor Unattached FV45 379
267 0:28:18 Ian Beattie Telford AC MV55 138
268 0:28:23 Chris Jones Unattached MV35 979
269 0:28:29 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 90
270 0:28:32 Andrew Cotton Unattached MV45 983
271 0:28:34 Janet Croft Unattached FV50 213
272 0:28:38 Greg Summers Unattached SM 978
273 0:28:38 Nick Cosh Lawley RC SM 250
274 0:28:40 Elysia Gapper Telford Harriers FV35 239
275 0:28:41 Emma Feely Shropshire Shufflers FV35 38
276 0:28:45 Bryan Cutter Lawley RC MV55 41
277 0:28:48 Evelyn Rogers Bridgnorth RC SF 953
278 0:28:48 Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV55 352
279 0:28:49 Claire Walker Bridgnorth RC FV40 944
280 0:28:49 Laura Whittick Unattached FV35 306
281 0:28:51 Maria Kershaw Unattached FV40 187
282 0:28:51 Barry Parsons Lawley RC MV40 104
283 0:29:00 Claire Delamere Lawley RC FV40 118
284 0:29:01 Sandra Haycock Unattached FV55 844
285 0:29:03 Stephen Fowles Newport & District RC MV60 198
286 0:29:04 Liz Holbrook Newport & District RC FV50 181
287 0:29:04 Trish Clifford Lawley RC FV40 368
288 0:29:08 Helen Hope Unattached FV45 370
289 0:29:11 Jo Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 89
290 0:29:16 Paul Kalinauckas Wrekin Road Runners MV60 111
291 0:29:16 Clare Harrison Lawley RC FV35 42
292 0:29:19 Preston Grundy Dudley Kingswinford RC MV70 329
293 0:29:21 Sarah Higginson Newport & District RC FV40 980
294 0:29:27 Johanna Saunders Lawley RC FV55 32
295 0:29:30 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 290
296 0:29:39 Deborah Rogers Bridgnorth RC FV55 109
297 0:29:43 John Clarke Bridgnorth RC SM 812
298 0:29:45 Shirley Wood Lawley RC FV45 194
299 0:29:46 Tom Williams Unattached MV70 987
300 0:29:48 Alison Cutter Lawley RC FV55 40
301 0:29:48 Michael Elwell Midland Masters AC MV65 282
302 0:30:07 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV40 268
303 0:30:10 Debbie Sherman Sneyd Striders FV35 77
304 0:30:14 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 196
305 0:30:17 Tracey Robinson Wrekin Road Runners FV45 57
306 0:30:18 Hilary Hollington Sneyd Striders FV65 11
307 0:30:26 Deborah Leask Sneyd Striders FV45 230
308 0:30:26 Carol Reid Market Drayton RC FV60 169
309 0:30:32 Jessica Onions Market Drayton RC FV40 159
310 0:30:42 Andrew Collier Unattached MV55 133
311 0:30:57 Jennifer Williams Newport & District RC FV50 297
312 0:30:58 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 74
313 0:30:58 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 210
314 0:31:11 Michelle Gadsden Lawley RC SF 141
315 0:31:17 Naomi Wrighton Telford Harriers FV70 207
316 0:31:25 Lorna Deavall Unattached FV35 193
317 0:31:29 Claire Haywood Unattached FV40 295
318 0:31:37 John Jackson Unattached MV65 813
319 0:31:41 Samantha Hall-Davies Wrekin Road Runners SF 121
320 0:31:55 Jane Shepherd Market Drayton RC FV45 92
321 0:31:58 Amanda Kelly Market Drayton RC FV50 102
322 0:32:05 Mike Murray Fell Runners Association MV65 127
323 0:32:12 Barb Somers Unattached FV60 95
324 0:32:18 Jan Ousby Market Drayton RC FV65 135
325 0:32:24 John Thompson Unattached MV45 131
326 0:32:27 John Stokes Newport & District RC MV60 183
327 0:32:29 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers FV35 271
328 0:32:29 Emma Gubbins Shropshire Shufflers SF 45
329 0:32:33 Ursula Elwell Midland Masters AC FV60 283
330 0:32:45 Alan Hodgkiss Telford AC MV70 137
331 0:32:47 Tracy Lote Unattached FV40 142
332 0:32:49 Sara Millward Lawley RC FV40 96
333 0:32:58 Darren Fawke Telford Harriers MV40 85
334 0:33:04 Sarah Moody Unattached FV45 145
335 0:33:13 Lucy Barber Newport & District RC SF 327
336 0:33:43 Emma Ward Unattached FV35 369
337 0:33:56 Andrew Fennell Lawley RC MV45 82
338 0:34:14 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 144
339 0:34:40 John Williams Wenlock Olympians MV50 147
340 0:34:52 Hayley Everett Wrekin Road Runners FV40 136
341 0:34:53 Tricia Whiston Market Drayton RC FV45 160
342 0:35:03 Janine Felton Lawley RC FV45 23
343 0:35:11 Sophia Murray Market Drayton RC FV45 321
344 0:35:43 Sarah Bradshaw Lawley RC FV40 261
345 0:35:43 Catherine Lamond Newport & District RC FV50 999
346 0:35:50 Trudy Grant Newport & District RC FV35 947
347 0:35:50 Sian Rudling Newport & District RC FV55 334
348 0:35:50 Dawn Humphries Wrekin Road Runners FV50 112
349 0:35:50 Louise Howard Lawley RC SF 150
350 0:35:52 Pam Turner Lawley RC FV35 149
351 0:36:00 Karen Woodcock Newport & District RC FV55 819
352 0:36:14 Anne Richards Newport & District RC FV40 280
353 0:36:14 Mathew Richards Unattached MV40 292
354 0:36:22 Cathy Barber Unattached FV60 328
355 0:36:32 Stephanie Trusler Newport & District RC FV50 951
356 0:36:38 Sarah Cooper Unattached FV40 257
357 0:36:39 Buzz Higginson Newport & District RC MV45 982
358 0:36:48 Elizabeth Mountford Newport & District RC FV45 976
359 0:37:34 Niki Jones Bridgnorth RC FV40 123
360 0:37:37 James Hussey Telford Harriers MV70 312
361 0:39:26 Attia Williams Wrekin Road Runners FV35 265
362 0:39:36 Catherine Taphouse Newport & District RC FV45 748
363 0:39:41 Amanda Gamble Wrekin Road Runners FV45 266
364 0:39:54 Alison Macdonald Bridgnorth RC FV40 195
365 0:41:17 Ann Ridgway Lawley RC FV45 996
366 0:42:11 Amy Holmes Newport & District RC FV35 806
367 0:42:21 Clare O'Donnell Lawley RC FV45 6
368 0:43:04 Rachel Slater Newport & District RC SF 747
369 0:46:30 Janet Pugh Wrekin Road Runners FV65 72
370 0:46:39 Kathy Ling Wrekin Road Runners FV70 44
371 0:47:07 Emma McCartney Newport & District RC FV40 810
372 0:47:47 Katherine Welding Newport & District RC FV40 752