IRONBRIDGE 4m 2017
Pos Time Competitor Club Cat Num
1 0:21:58 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV35 298
2 0:22:09 Oli Blake Oswestry Olympians SM 773
3 0:22:43 Paul Ward Telford AC MV45 260
4 0:22:46 Dylan Gillett Telford AC SM 83
5 0:22:54 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 167
6 0:23:06 Craig Strandrin Telford AC MV35 247
7 0:23:06 Ben Foster Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 24
8 0:23:08 David Nation Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV35 54
9 0:23:10 Joe Philips Newport & District RC SM 332
10 0:23:17 Chris Hicks Unattached SM 93
11 0:23:29 Robert Meredith Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 326
12 0:23:35 David Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 337
13 0:23:38 Christopher Bagshaw Telford AC MV35 304
14 0:23:41 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 114
15 0:23:42 Robbie Cooper Wenlock Olympians SM 788
16 0:23:48 Tom Holden Tipton Harriers SM 331
17 0:23:53 Luke Butler Shrewsbury AC SM 190
18 0:24:04 Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers SM 285
19 0:24:13 Daniel Turner Lawley RC SM 351
20 0:24:14 Dominic Murray Unattached SM 128
21 0:24:16 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 68
22 0:24:21 Tom Kenderdine Halesowen A & CC MV40 69
23 0:24:25 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 61
24 0:24:27 Claire Martin Telford AC FV40 300
25 0:24:34 Jack Pickett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 782
26 0:24:54 Paul Richards Telford AC SM 790
27 0:24:57 Philip Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV40 380
28 0:24:59 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 7
29 0:25:03 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV35 238
30 0:25:04 Chris Perry Market Drayton RC SM 801
31 0:25:11 Robert Norman Unattached MV40 125
32 0:25:12 Luke Sheppard Worcester AC SM 335
33 0:25:15 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 64
34 0:25:19 Paul O'Brien Telford Harriers MV35 201
35 0:25:21 Marc Gadsden Lawley RC MV35 140
36 0:25:24 Paul Thomas Market Drayton RC MV50 796
37 0:25:26 Daniel Soltys Stone Master Marathoners SM 146
38 0:25:36 Jordan-Lee Stamp Wrekin College Tri Club SM 348
39 0:25:46 Kevin Francis Shrewsbury AC MV50 122
40 0:25:54 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton RC MV45 106
41 0:25:56 Cameron Stamp Wrekin College Tri Club SM 349
42 0:26:06 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 200
43 0:26:13 Daniel Brazier Tipton Harriers MV35 339
44 0:26:15 Andy Harrop Telford AC SM 314
45 0:26:16 Jake Milovsorov Telford AC SM 289
46 0:26:23 Simon Hughes Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 139
47 0:26:26 Tim Beckett Market Drayton RC MV50 294
48 0:26:36 Sam Smith Shrewsbury Tri SM 373
49 0:26:38 Stewart Farley Shrewsbury AC MV35 161
50 0:26:42 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 357
51 0:26:43 John Warburton Wrekin Road Runners SM 231
52 0:26:44 Paul Williams Telford AC MV50 28
53 0:26:45 Simon Vines Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 800
54 0:27:00 Gary Vickers Telford AC MV45 191
55 0:27:06 Keith Silvester Shropshire Shufflers MV55 832
56 0:27:08 David Kingston Telford Harriers MV45 831
57 0:27:12 Robert Kennard Black Country Triathletes MV50 162
58 0:27:17 Andrew Speke Bridgnorth RC MV45 377
59 0:27:24 Alex Dalton Unattached SM 768
60 0:27:26 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 170
61 0:27:30 Phil Edwards Unattached MV45 778
62 0:27:31 Zoe Barker Shrewsbury AC SF 824
63 0:27:32 Richard Amos Bridgnorth RC MV35 318
64 0:27:34 Samuel Jones Unattached MV40 360
65 0:27:38 Jackie Halford Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 308
66 0:27:50 Mark Judge Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 359
67 0:27:57 Peter Savill Shrewsbury AC MV60 8
68 0:28:00 Gary Bonner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 71
69 0:28:04 Chris Freer Newport & District RC MV45 350
70 0:28:05 Robert Carr Bridgnorth RC MV40 816
71 0:28:06 Phil Goodwin Wrekin Road Runners MV35 166
72 0:28:11 Chris Wakeman Shrewsbury AC MV55 16
73 0:28:19 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 228
74 0:28:22 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC MV60 345
75 0:28:23 Richard Smith Lawley RC SM 43
76 0:28:26 Isher Mander Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 791
77 0:28:36 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 154
78 0:28:44 Liam Cullen Newport & District RC SM 371
79 0:28:46 Stefan Andrews Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 296
80 0:28:49 Mark Gatenby Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 375
81 0:28:51 Edifs Alksnis Wrekin Road Runners MV35 157
82 0:28:52 Stephen Stennett Shropshire Shufflers SM 374
83 0:28:55 Mark Goodridge Wrekin Road Runners MV50 227
84 0:28:56 Craig Robson Unattached MV45 783
85 0:28:58 Simon Meredith Shropshire Shufflers MV55 55
86 0:28:59 Anthony Pinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 108
87 0:29:05 Ian Ford Shropshire Shufflers MV40 252
88 0:29:09 Andy Watkins Unattached SM 802
89 0:29:10 Jonty Mountford Telford AC SM 10
90 0:29:15 Peter Parker Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV60 766
91 0:29:15 Jo Plimmer Unattached SF 823
92 0:29:17 Lucie Tait-Harris Telford AC FV40 835
93 0:29:17 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 98
94 0:29:22 Tony Hill Unattached MV40 775
95 0:29:24 Jason Wright Shropshire Shufflers MV40 15
96 0:29:26 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 110
97 0:29:28 Andrew Cross Newport & District RC MV35 840
98 0:29:35 Russell Ward Shropshire Shufflers MV50 52
99 0:29:37 Kevin Judd Newport & District RC MV55 367
100 0:29:38 Stuart Walker Unattached MV35 764
101 0:29:38 Sean Mccarthy Shropshire Shufflers MV35 305
102 0:29:39 Gareth Hughes Unattached MV35 767
103 0:29:39 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 224
104 0:29:45 Andrew T Davies Bridgnorth RC MV65 817
105 0:29:46 David Brown Newport & District RC MV40 242
106 0:29:53 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 354
107 0:29:57 Maurice Reid Newport & District RC MV50 818
108 0:29:59 Steve Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 237
109 0:30:00 Luke Phillips Unattached MV40 363
110 0:30:01 Bethan Till Unattached SF 311
111 0:30:04 Tim Almond Unattached MV35 254
112 0:30:05 Stuart Tulloch Unattached MV45 808
113 0:30:09 Dominic Rogers Unattached SM 785
114 0:30:11 Ian Martin Telford AC MV50 217
115 0:30:15 Rachel Coupe Telford AC FV45 63
116 0:30:19 Stephan Clarke Telford AC MV35 780
117 0:30:20 Lee Rixom Unattached MV40 199
118 0:30:20 Kieron Sobey Telford AC MV40 253
119 0:30:22 Richard Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 75
120 0:30:25 Robert Costello Wrekin Road Runners MV35 240
121 0:30:33 Stuart Richards Unattached MV45 803
122 0:30:35 Rick Garcia Shropshire Shufflers MV55 13
123 0:30:37 Shaun Cromie Wrekin Road Runners SM 27
124 0:30:40 Jimmy Hayes Telford AC SM 333
125 0:30:41 Ian Pincher Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 324
126 0:30:43 Andrew Corbett Unattached MV50 774
127 0:30:45 Sandra Haycock Unattached FV55 806
128 0:30:45 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners MV60 30
129 0:30:46 Robin Glover Bridgnorth RC MV45 330
130 0:30:50 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV45 113
131 0:30:51 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 34
132 0:30:54 Michael Thomas Shrewsbury AC SM 179
133 0:30:57 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 164
134 0:31:04 Julie Jones Lawley RC FV40 362
135 0:31:04 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers MV35 243
136 0:31:08 Nick Owen Unattached SM 771
137 0:31:09 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 274
138 0:31:10 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV45 189
139 0:31:11 Paul Davies Unattached MV45 797
140 0:31:11 Rick Tyrer Unattached MV65 229
141 0:31:15 Chris Mcmohan-Stone Unattached SM 821
142 0:31:16 Andrew Weaver Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 172
143 0:31:20 Dret Doody Bridgnorth RC MV50 813
144 0:31:22 Kelvin Gregory Unattached MV60 14
145 0:31:26 Katie Wall Unattached SF 346
146 0:31:30 Carl Owens Shropshire Shufflers MV35 820
147 0:31:33 Lauren Turley Unattached SF 303
148 0:31:38 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 152
149 0:31:42 Anthony Nicholls Unattached MV40 804
150 0:31:45 Richard Bennett Unattached MV45 174
151 0:31:45 Emily Smith Newport & District RC SF 787
152 0:31:50 Ian Richards Shropshire Shufflers MV55 251
153 0:31:54 Stacey Hawkins Telford Harriers FV35 148
154 0:31:59 Chris Jones Lawley RC MV40 29
155 0:32:00 Dave Webb Unattached MV50 186
156 0:32:01 Roger Beddard Dudley Kingswinford RC MV65 192
157 0:32:06 Susan Vuli Shropshire Shufflers FV40 62
158 0:32:11 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 232
159 0:32:12 Paul Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 319
160 0:32:14 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 366
161 0:32:15 Heather Fras Shropshire Shufflers SF 101
162 0:32:18 Richard Hawley Unattached MV50 336
163 0:32:25 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 839
164 0:32:29 Peter Butler Shrewsbury AC MV60 220
165 0:32:36 Stephen Spencer Unattached MV40 829
166 0:32:45 Simon Freeman Unattached MV45 827
167 0:32:53 Scott Mathers Bridgnorth RC MV35 259
168 0:32:53 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV45 67
169 0:32:54 Rory Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 35
170 0:32:56 Emma Parlato Unattached FV35 182
171 0:32:56 Simon Taylor Shropshire Shufflers MV45 177
172 0:32:58 Cristina O'Brien Telford Harriers FV35 202
173 0:33:03 Greg Perkins Telford AC MV60 73
174 0:33:07 Jo Grandfield Whitchurch Whippets FV55 255
175 0:33:09 Sarah Price Lawley RC SF 99
176 0:33:13 Paul Carline Lawley RC MV45 84
177 0:33:14 Steve Bajic Telford Harriers MV55 2
178 0:33:15 Gus Erlandson Telford Harriers MV60 792
179 0:33:17 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 47
180 0:33:19 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 234
181 0:33:20 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV35 25
182 0:33:23 Neil Talmage Unattached SM 203
183 0:33:24 Dave Hopkins Telford AC MV60 277
184 0:33:27 Thomas Scotcher Market Drayton RC SM 115
185 0:33:30 Niki Roberts Shropshire Shufflers SF 124
186 0:33:31 Danny Jones Unattached MV50 209
187 0:33:33 David Webb Shropshire Shufflers MV55 97
188 0:33:36 Helen Crook Shropshire Shufflers FV40 103
189 0:33:40 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV55 284
190 0:33:42 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 205
191 0:33:45 Stuart Bickerton Unattached MV45 799
192 0:33:50 Keith Cotton Whitchurch Whippets MV50 310
193 0:33:51 Debbie Woolley Telford Harriers FV45 810
194 0:33:53 Ryan Davies Unattached SM 798
195 0:33:54 Matt Taylor Unattached MV35 276
196 0:33:54 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 5
197 0:33:56 Claire Ellis Lawley RC FV35 81
198 0:33:58 Gemma Chilton Unattached SF 51
199 0:34:02 Mathew Richards Unattached MV40 292
200 0:34:04 Mike Earl Unattached MV40 212
201 0:34:10 Craig Teckoff Wrekin Road Runners MV40 364
202 0:34:12 Craig Wickens Unattached MV45 279
203 0:34:14 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 184
204 0:34:14 Kris Wiliams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 18
205 0:34:20 Beth Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JF 320
206 0:34:24 Andrew Jennings Wrekin Road Runners MV45 826
207 0:34:27 Carrie Stokes Newport & District RC FV35 168
208 0:34:30 Scott Lewis Telford Harriers MV50 789
209 0:34:33 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 235
210 0:34:42 Mark Evans Unattached MV40 805
211 0:34:45 Rob Williams Unattached MV45 264
212 0:34:47 Melvin Lilley Unattached MV55 215
213 0:34:47 Stephen Fowles Newport & District RC MV60 198
214 0:34:52 Ralph Wedlock Newport & District RC MV60 317
215 0:34:53 Jess Hurp Unattached SF 129
216 0:34:55 Caroline Pollock Wrekin Road Runners FV35 226
217 0:34:58 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV50 223
218 0:35:07 John Higgins Unattached MV50 779
219 0:35:08 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV45 116
220 0:35:10 Warren Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV40 219
221 0:35:13 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV40 218
222 0:35:15 David Bradshaw Unattached SM 76
223 0:35:19 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Ploders MV50 258
224 0:35:22 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV45 19
225 0:35:45 Andrew Webb Unattached MV55 208
226 0:35:51 Louise Bibbings Telford Harriers FV40 244
227 0:35:57 Mick Pursglove Shrewsbury Tri MV50 48
228 0:36:00 Sarah Bolas Lawley RC FV40 216
229 0:36:01 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 65
230 0:36:06 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 153
231 0:36:06 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV55 204
232 0:36:16 Warren Holland Bridgnorth RC MV45 812
233 0:36:29 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 795
234 0:36:30 Barbara Cole Unattached FV60 100
235 0:36:30 Benita Guy Newport & District RC FV45 155
236 0:36:40 Ian Robinson Unattached MV45 56
237 0:36:41 Sven Ahlberg Unattached MV50 763
238 0:36:44 Louisa Dickenson Shropshire Shufflers SF 163
239 0:36:47 Carl Edgington Lawley RC MV40 119
240 0:36:47 Bryan Cutter Lawley RC MV55 41
241 0:36:56 Mandi Nisbet Lawley RC FV45 3
242 0:36:56 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 22
243 0:37:00 Elysia Gapper Telford Harriers FV35 239
244 0:37:01 Kate Christian Sneyd Striders FV50 50
245 0:37:02 Sarah Clarke Bridgnorth RC FV50 784
246 0:37:09 Katherine Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners FV45 188
247 0:37:11 Derek Wilson Lawley RC MV40 347
248 0:37:16 Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV50 107
249 0:37:17 Pauline Eccles Wrekin Road Runners FV35 233
250 0:37:24 Ashley Kirkham Unattached MV40 165
251 0:37:34 Yvette Dukanovic Sneyd Striders SF 822
252 0:37:39 Laura Hadebe Unattached SF 833
253 0:37:43 Helen Hadebe Newport & District RC FV50 834
254 0:37:43 Jane Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 830
255 0:37:49 Nick Cosh Lawley RC SM 250
256 0:37:51 Nick Wylie Newport & District RC MV55 80
257 0:37:51 Sharon Blest Sneyd Striders FV55 361
258 0:37:52 Richard Tait-Harris Unattached MV50 836
259 0:37:59 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV45 132
260 0:38:07 Sue Johnson Mercia Fell Runners FV60 31
261 0:38:08 Margaret Connarty Shropshire Shufflers FV40 793
262 0:38:16 Allan Bromley Unattached MV35 776
263 0:38:24 Natalie Carr Bridgnorth RC FV35 315
264 0:38:31 Greg Summers Unattached SM 762
265 0:38:33 Jo Whittingham Shropshire Shufflers FV40 117
266 0:38:39 Ann-Marie Tryer Lawley RC FV35 185
267 0:38:44 Lisa Thomas Telford Harriers FV40 221
268 0:38:50 Louise Norman Unattached FV45 126
269 0:38:52 Grace Callaghan Newport & District RC SF 372
270 0:38:52 Barry Parsons Lawley RC MV40 104
271 0:38:53 Don Lovejoy Ludlow Runners MV60 176
272 0:38:55 Laura Hayward Shropshire Shufflers FV35 37
273 0:39:02 Jocelyne Adams Bridgnorth RC FV55 815
274 0:39:04 Joanne Wisdom Unattached FV50 94
275 0:39:04 Emma Feely Shropshire Shufflers FV35 38
276 0:39:05 Paul Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV65 772
277 0:39:08 Chris Jones Unattached MV35 761
278 0:39:10 Debbie Sherman Sneyd Striders FV35 77
279 0:39:15 Stephanie Egleston Telford Harriers FV55 59
280 0:39:22 Richie Briscow Unattached MV40 263
281 0:39:28 Alison Wilson Shrewsbury AC FV60 777
282 0:39:34 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 1
283 0:39:36 Michael Elwell Midland Masters AC MV65 282
284 0:39:43 Sean Leek Unattached SM 262
285 0:39:51 Sue Goodall Wrekin Road Runners FV50 293
286 0:39:57 Jane Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 36
287 0:40:00 John Thompson Unattached MV45 131
288 0:40:10 Glenn Francke Shropshire Shufflers MV60 309
289 0:40:14 Gemma Pritchard Unattached SF 809
290 0:40:22 Kath Quinn Bridgnorth RC FV50 814
291 0:40:30 Danielle Mason Telford Harriers SF 158
292 0:40:38 Shirley Wood Lawley RC FV45 194
293 0:40:44 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 241
294 0:40:49 Maria Kershaw Unattached FV40 187
295 0:40:54 Janet Croft Unattached FV50 213
296 0:40:54 Michelle Reynolds Market Drayton RC FV40 302
297 0:40:57 Preston Grundy Dudley Kingswinford RC MV70 329
298 0:41:01 Laura Whittick Unattached FV35 306
299 0:41:18 Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV55 352
300 0:41:19 Kerry Hali Stafford Harriers SF 807
301 0:41:22 Wesley Reid Tewkesbury RC MV35 770
302 0:41:25 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 290
303 0:41:40 Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders MV55 365
304 0:41:42 Helen Hope Unattached FV45 370
305 0:41:54 Sue Wylie Newport & District RC FV55 79
306 0:42:00 Rebecca Curry Lawley RC FV35 91
307 0:42:02 Andrew Collier Unattached MV55 133
308 0:42:03 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 196
309 0:42:09 Paul Evans Unattached MV55 197
310 0:42:09 Victoria Oliver Unattached SF 21
311 0:42:10 Jo Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 89
312 0:42:10 Liz Holbrook Newport & District RC FV50 181
313 0:42:11 Anthea Taylor Unattached FV45 379
314 0:42:15 Elizabeth Bennett Unattached FV45 173
315 0:42:27 Andrew Cotton Unattached MV45 765
316 0:42:40 Neil Butters Unattached MV35 828
317 0:42:44 Lucy Barber Newport & District RC SF 327
318 0:42:48 Clare Harrison Lawley RC FV35 42
319 0:42:48 James Gaffney Lawley RC MV35 4
320 0:42:51 Marie Thompson Wrekin Road Runners SF 120
321 0:42:55 Tracey Robinson Wrekin Road Runners FV45 57
322 0:43:01 Johanna Saunders Lawley RC FV55 32
323 0:43:06 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 210
324 0:43:08 Jessica Onions Market Drayton RC FV40 159
325 0:43:11 Alison Cutter Lawley RC FV55 40
326 0:43:12 Carol Reid Market Drayton RC FV60 169
327 0:43:12 Cathy Barber Unattached FV60 328
328 0:43:20 Naomi Wrighton Telford Harriers FV70 207
329 0:43:31 Hilary Hollington Sneyd Striders FV65 11
330 0:43:31 Deborah Leask Sneyd Striders FV45 230
331 0:43:44 Claire Delamere Lawley RC FV40 118
332 0:43:56 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV40 268
333 0:43:58 Jennifer Williams Newport & District RC FV50 297
334 0:44:03 Mike Murray Fell Runners Association MV65 127
335 0:44:04 Graham Canham Telford Harriers MV50 837
336 0:44:14 Trish Clifford Lawley RC FV40 368
337 0:44:36 Lorna Deavall Unattached FV35 193
338 0:44:43 Darren Fawke Telford Harriers MV40 85
339 0:44:54 Barb Somers Unattached FV60 95
340 0:45:03 Evelyn Rogers Bridgnorth RC SF 769
341 0:45:10 Anne Richards Newport & District RC FV40 280
342 0:45:24 Sarah Moody Unattached FV45 145
343 0:45:34 Andreea Aschenazi Wrekin Road Runners FV40 825
344 0:45:41 Sara Millward Lawley RC FV40 96
345 0:45:50 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 74
346 0:45:59 Andrew Fennell Lawley RC MV45 82
347 0:46:08 Michelle Gadsden Lawley RC SF 141
348 0:46:10 Hannah Bandy Telford Harriers SF 794
349 0:46:12 Petra Leach Newport & District RC FV50 316
350 0:46:19 Tracy Lote Unattached FV40 142
351 0:46:19 Samantha Hall-Davies Wrekin Road Runners SF 121
352 0:46:21 Alan Hodgkiss Telford AC MV70 137
353 0:46:34 Paul Kalinauckas Wrekin Road Runners MV60 111
354 0:47:13 Deborah Rogers Bridgnorth RC FV55 109
355 0:47:14 Jane Shepherd Market Drayton RC FV45 92
356 0:47:16 Ron Summers Bridgnorth RC MV70 781
357 0:47:38 Kate Johnson-Takes Shropshire Shufflers SF 70
358 0:47:44 John Stokes Newport & District RC MV60 183
359 0:48:02 Meg Dowen Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 353
360 0:48:02 Hannah Walker Unattached SF 811
361 0:48:12 Emma Gubbins Shropshire Shufflers SF 45
362 0:48:23 Hayley Everett Wrekin Road Runners FV40 136
363 0:48:29 Sarah Cooper Unattached FV40 257
364 0:48:36 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 144
365 0:49:05 Ursula Elwell Midland Masters AC FV60 283
366 0:49:33 Emma Ward Unattached FV35 369
367 0:49:40 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers FV35 271
368 0:50:29 Louise Howard Lawley RC SF 150
369 0:50:29 Pam Turner Lawley RC FV35 149
370 0:50:33 James Hussey Telford Harriers MV70 312
371 0:51:06 Tricia Whiston Market Drayton RC FV45 160
372 0:51:14 Jo Snowden Telford Harriers FV55 838
373 0:51:45 Jan Powis Shropshire Shufflers FV55 819
374 0:52:06 Sian Rudling Newport & District RC FV55 334
375 0:52:45 John Smith Bridgnorth RC MV65 786
376 0:52:45 Alison Macdonald Bridgnorth RC FV40 195
377 0:52:59 Sarah Bradshaw Lawley RC FV40 261
378 0:53:02 Janine Felton Lawley RC FV45 23
379 0:53:37 Attia Williams Wrekin Road Runners FV35 265
380 0:53:55 Niki Jones Bridgnorth RC FV40 123
381 0:56:24 Sophia Murray Market Drayton RC FV45 321
382 0:57:37 Clare O'Donnell Lawley RC FV45 6
383 0:57:37 Gary Watton Lawley RC MV45 340
384 1:01:59 Ellen Owen Wrekin Road Runners SF 267
385 1:08:45 Janet Pugh Wrekin Road Runners FV65 72
386 1:09:02 Kathy Ling Wrekin Road Runners FV70 44