IRONBRIDGE HALF MARATHON 2017
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 1:14:48 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV35 852 1:14:48
2 1:16:39 Craig Taylor Unattached SM 691 1:16:39
3 1:17:16 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 197 1:17:16
4 1:18:01 Matt Costello Telford AC SM 138 1:18:00
5 1:21:01 William Laye Bridgnorth RC SM 847 1:20:59
6 1:21:03 Tom Foster Mercia Fell Runners MV40 846 1:21:02
7 1:22:00 Thomas Vaughan Shropshire Shufflers SM 261 1:21:59
8 1:22:46 Jamie Davies Telford AC SM 765 1:22:46
9 1:23:29 Dylan Gillett Telford AC SM 14 1:23:29
10 1:23:39 Nick Bradley Unattached SM 340 1:23:38
11 1:23:40 Jason Walkley Royal Air Force MV35 111 1:23:39
12 1:23:48 James Lewis Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 704 1:23:45
13 1:23:59 Andrew Harrop Unattached SM 266 1:23:55
14 1:24:05 Marc Gadson Unattached SM 179 1:24:04
15 1:24:33 Steven Szoros Unattached MV40 701 1:24:30
16 1:24:35 Craig Standrin Telford AC MV35 574 1:24:35
17 1:24:42 Matthew Davis Unattached MV40 310 1:24:33
18 1:24:43 Dominic Gardner Telford AC SM 758 1:24:42
19 1:24:44 Connor Middleton Shrewsbury AC SM 837 1:24:44
20 1:25:21 Andy Richards Unattached MV40 236 1:25:19
21 1:25:25 John Harrison Run academy IF MV35 362 1:25:23
22 1:25:41 Andrew Nash RAF Traithlon SM 872 1:25:41
23 1:25:45 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 509 1:25:45
24 1:26:01 Simon Hughes Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 437 1:26:00
25 1:26:17 Nick Hooper Black Pear Joggers MV50 878 1:26:08
26 1:26:22 Alastair Burgwin Ivanhoe Runners SM 514 1:26:20
27 1:26:24 Kelvin Bierton Wrekin Road Runners MV40 75 1:26:22
28 1:27:42 Scott Collison Blackpear joggers MV40 775 1:27:33
29 1:28:12 Howard Fielder Royal Air Force SM 89 1:27:37
30 1:28:15 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV40 737 1:28:08
31 1:28:36 Lauren Draper Bridgnorth RC SF 877 1:28:34
32 1:29:11 Stephen Minnikin Unattached MV35 175 1:29:08
33 1:29:14 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton RC MV45 781 1:29:12
34 1:29:20 Jahedul Hussain Birmingham Swifts SM 794 1:29:15
35 1:29:20 Rachel Parker West Mercia Fell runners SF 347 1:29:19
36 1:29:48 Susannah Gill Unattached SF 717 1:29:44
37 1:29:57 Alexander Evans Lawley RC SM 156 1:29:56
38 1:30:08 Josh Pocklington Unattached SM 845 1:30:03
39 1:30:20 Ian Ellis Maldwyn Harriers MV35 327 1:30:18
40 1:30:36 Marcus Whaley Unattached MV40 341 1:30:30
41 1:30:40 Adam Hyde Unattached MV40 589 1:30:37
42 1:30:40 Daniel Bailey Unattached MV35 249 1:30:37
43 1:31:03 Justin Green Stafford Harriers MV45 19 1:30:59
44 1:31:07 Ian Gibson Unattached SM 305 1:30:45
45 1:31:14 Matt Hodgson SYTri MV40 220 1:30:57
46 1:31:17 Andrew Masefield Unattached MV40 764 1:31:12
47 1:31:40 Lloyd Fox Wmp tri MV40 796 1:31:38
48 1:31:41 Ady Brown Unattached MV45 503 1:31:32
49 1:31:43 Dylan Moxon Unattached MV40 263 1:31:38
50 1:31:45 Michael Barnes Unattached SM 113 1:31:44
51 1:31:50 Alan Dean Shrewsbury AC MV45 13 1:31:48
52 1:31:51 Howard Shearing Unattached MV40 858 1:31:48
53 1:31:52 Louis Barnes Ivanhoe Runners MV35 592 1:31:46
54 1:31:59 Paul Green Tividale Trotters MV50 140 1:31:54
55 1:32:01 Simon Cranmer Bishop's Stortford RC MV40 264 1:31:56
56 1:32:44 Ian Gourlay Unattached MV40 281 1:32:41
57 1:32:51 Lionel Spittle Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV60 559 1:32:49
58 1:32:54 Jesse Betts Unattached SM 813 1:32:50
59 1:33:08 Christopher Wood Wrekin Road Runners MV40 636 1:33:01
60 1:33:26 Radek Boris Unattached SM 615 1:33:14
61 1:33:42 Mark Minihane Unattached MV40 374 1:33:36
62 1:34:01 Stephen Woodus Banbury Harriers MV45 652 1:33:42
63 1:34:02 Lee Wilkinson South Cheshire Harriers MV35 790 1:33:45
64 1:34:03 Marc Christian Telford AC MV50 678 1:33:54
65 1:34:32 Craig Jones Lawley RC MV35 453 1:34:28
66 1:34:35 Richard Smith Lawley RC SM 106 1:34:33
67 1:34:42 Toby Welsh Unattached MV40 524 1:34:22
68 1:34:43 Amy Fulford Ludlow Runners FV40 711 1:34:31
69 1:35:03 Charlie Fowler Unattached SM 603 1:34:57
70 1:35:13 Mark Hatton Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club SM 602 1:35:06
71 1:35:20 Matthew Guy Unattached SM 269 1:35:17
72 1:35:24 Noel Smith Unattached MV40 752 1:35:20
73 1:35:28 Phil Jackson Unattached SM 491 1:35:09
74 1:36:08 Daniel Price Unattached MV35 228 1:36:03
75 1:36:10 Joe Ratcliff Unattached SM 874 1:36:02
76 1:36:11 Scott Jones Unattached MV40 682 1:36:09
77 1:36:19 Jonny Oliver Unattached MV45 262 1:36:14
78 1:36:24 Damien Jay Unattached SM 842 1:36:22
79 1:36:25 Carl Wilkes Unattached MV35 58 1:36:19
80 1:36:28 Dave Boyd Unattached MV45 519 1:36:17
81 1:36:29 Sydney Worthington Unattached SM 339 1:36:19
82 1:36:42 Ryan Jeavons Unattached SM 685 1:36:40
83 1:36:43 Tim Itons Unattached SM 771 1:36:35
84 1:36:47 Chris Cox Mid Shropshire Wheelers MV45 321 1:36:45
85 1:36:48 Andy Morgan Unattached MV45 167 1:36:32
86 1:37:01 Julian Smith Unattached MV45 851 1:36:56
87 1:37:08 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV45 242 1:37:05
88 1:37:11 Adrian Cockayne Unattached MV40 172 1:37:03
89 1:37:28 Andy Dowdall Unattached MV35 388 1:37:18
90 1:37:28 James Dowdall Mercia Fell Runners MV35 871 1:37:19
91 1:37:31 Peter Lowe-Werrell Bridgnorth RC MV40 382 1:37:24
92 1:37:39 Libby Collinson Unattached FV60 351 1:37:32
93 1:37:45 Jo Plimmer Newport & District RC SF 300 1:37:19
94 1:37:58 Kathryn Morgans Unattached SF 880 1:37:55
95 1:38:01 Stephan Clarke Telford AC MV35 816 1:38:01
96 1:38:03 Tim Nash Bridgnorth RC MV45 506 1:37:57
97 1:38:04 Richard Beetlestone Pershore Plum Plodders MV35 839 1:37:50
98 1:38:05 Paul Duffy Unattached SM 824 1:37:50
99 1:38:10 Paul Phillips Stone Master Marathoners MV40 876 1:38:03
100 1:38:18 Chris Connor Unattached MV60 525 1:38:11
101 1:38:19 Alexandra Trickett Unattached SF 761 1:38:11
102 1:38:23 Jake Sedgemoore Unattached MV35 598 1:38:21
103 1:38:25 Mark Hill Mercia Fell Runners MV45 594 1:38:08
104 1:38:28 Bill Dargue Shropshire Shufflers MV60 570 1:38:20
105 1:38:29 Ian Ford Unattached MV40 624 1:38:09
106 1:38:31 Megan Goulding Unattached SF 540 1:37:52
107 1:38:33 Andrew Pugh Unattached MV35 350 1:38:24
108 1:38:40 Matthew Stuart Unattached SM 834 1:38:16
109 1:38:43 Stephen Peck SYTri MV45 818 1:38:26
110 1:39:04 Liam Maxfield Unattached SM 237 1:38:53
111 1:39:04 David Maxfield Unattached MV50 234 1:38:53
112 1:39:06 Jan Hall Massey Ferguson RC MV45 838 1:38:48
113 1:39:10 Bryan Pears Sphinx AC MV45 673 1:38:45
114 1:39:11 Anthony Kinchley Unattached MV55 84 1:38:47
115 1:39:12 Joshua Webb Unattached SM 677 1:39:06
116 1:39:18 Lauren Poole Lawley RC SF 473 1:39:13
117 1:39:21 Sophie Flanagan Telford Harriers SF 835 1:39:04
118 1:39:39 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 632 1:39:35
119 1:39:42 Paul Dews Ludlow Runners MV35 789 1:39:30
120 1:39:47 Wayne Davies Unattached SM 367 1:39:41
121 1:40:19 Heather Fisher Sheffield RC SF 301 1:40:09
122 1:40:24 Byron Mitchell Unattached SM 361 1:39:55
123 1:40:30 Chris Hill Unattached MV50 567 1:39:53
124 1:40:31 Nicholas O'Brien Unattached MV35 550 1:40:23
125 1:40:34 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV35 189 1:40:30
126 1:40:38 Andy Duggan Wrekin Road Runners MV50 629 1:40:31
127 1:40:50 Tim Caddick Unattached MV35 57 1:40:43
128 1:40:56 Patrick Horn Ivanhoe Runners SM 578 1:40:51
129 1:41:24 Ian Martin Telford AC MV50 750 1:41:21
130 1:41:27 Tom Constantine Unattached MV35 655 1:41:05
131 1:41:33 Peter Freeman Unattached SM 881 1:41:29
132 1:41:37 Craig Drew Unattached MV40 736 1:41:29
133 1:41:40 Marie Sucksmith Unattached FV40 146 1:41:11
134 1:41:52 Paul Davison Shropshire Shufflers MV40 769 1:41:41
135 1:41:56 Philip Bytheway Unattached MV45 706 1:41:30
136 1:42:00 Lynsey Smith Stafford Triathlon Club FV40 164 1:41:32
137 1:42:06 Shaun Cromie Unattached SM 484 1:41:47
138 1:42:12 Susan Poole South Cheshire Harriers FV50 472 1:41:55
139 1:42:14 Martin Chambers Unattached SM 522 1:41:52
140 1:42:19 Andria Ross Unattached FV45 356 1:42:10
141 1:42:20 Edijs Alksnis Unattached MV35 759 1:42:12
142 1:42:21 Warren Nuttall Wrekin Road Runners MV40 292 1:42:17
143 1:42:27 Adrian Meredith Unattached MV50 177 1:42:22
144 1:42:32 Robert Piotrowski Unattached SM 753 1:42:13
145 1:42:33 Stuart Richards Unattached MV50 450 1:42:20
146 1:42:45 Chris Braycotton Run and ride MV40 110 1:42:34
147 1:42:49 Steve Willacy Unattached MV55 684 1:42:45
148 1:42:55 Jon Ellis Lawley RC SM 565 1:42:50
149 1:43:01 Joe Coldicott Unattached MV35 397 1:42:50
150 1:43:05 Humphrey Dunn SYTri MV45 38 1:42:48
151 1:43:25 James Haran Unattached MV35 80 1:42:55
152 1:43:30 Anthony Smith Unattached MV50 571 1:43:04
153 1:43:36 Alex Evans Unattached SM 539 1:43:27
154 1:43:40 Peter Corr Unattached MV40 148 1:43:18
155 1:43:43 Steven Morris Unattached MV35 538 1:43:35
156 1:43:49 Rafal Pasko Shropshire Shufflers MV40 247 1:43:30
157 1:43:49 James Freeston Unattached MV40 456 1:43:36
158 1:43:57 Jonathan Morgan Whitchurch Whippets MV60 702 1:43:43
159 1:44:00 Edward Beards Bridgnorth RC MV50 480 1:43:51
160 1:44:02 Paul Candlin Wrekin Road Runners MV45 51 1:43:40
161 1:44:08 Rich Mcgovern Unattached SM 27 1:43:21
162 1:44:16 Robin Holland Unattached MV35 357 1:44:08
163 1:44:18 Richard Amos Bridgnorth RC MV35 311 1:43:39
164 1:44:24 Mark Goodridge Wrekin Road Runners MV50 547 1:44:17
165 1:44:29 Tony Hill Unattached MV40 166 1:44:14
166 1:44:40 Paul Riley Unattached MV55 462 1:44:36
167 1:44:46 Alistair Mitchell SYTri MV40 849 1:44:28
168 1:44:52 Colin Noble Unattached MV35 745 1:43:59
169 1:44:53 Si Plant Unattached MV35 591 1:44:24
170 1:44:56 Nicole Gravatte Unattached SF 642 1:44:05
171 1:45:00 Justin Pierce Unattached MV40 270 1:44:05
172 1:45:00 Tony Cheema Hatch Warren Runners MV40 686 1:44:51
173 1:45:04 Ashley Page Unattached SM 585 1:44:41
174 1:45:06 Darren Beale Shropshire Shufflers MV45 246 1:44:32
175 1:45:08 Adam Constantine Unattached MV40 656 1:44:47
176 1:45:08 Alan Benbow Unattached SM 732 1:44:01
177 1:45:13 Robert Woolley Lawley RC SM 64 1:44:49
178 1:45:15 Robert Haney Unattached MV40 42 1:44:25
179 1:45:16 Stacey Skitt Unattached SF 432 1:44:53
180 1:45:22 Kyle Jones Unattached SM 349 1:44:19
181 1:45:28 Michael Tromans Unattached SM 777 1:44:36
182 1:45:28 Anthony Smith Unattached SM 186 1:45:15
183 1:45:36 Dean Haycock Birmingham Swifts SM 793 1:45:29
184 1:45:39 Scott Gregory Unattached MV45 688 1:45:07
185 1:45:44 Rob Hughes Unattached MV40 651 1:45:29
186 1:45:45 Adam Spellacy West Bromwich Harriers SM 740 1:45:38
187 1:45:48 Paul Crook Unattached MV35 619 1:44:54
188 1:45:51 Stuart Tulloch Unattached MV45 747 1:45:24
189 1:45:57 Benjamin Jones Unattached SM 674 1:45:38
190 1:46:00 Justin Shirra Unattached MV50 630 1:45:43
191 1:46:13 Owen David Unattached MV45 171 1:45:38
192 1:46:17 Paul Shakespeare Unattached MV40 438 1:45:56
193 1:46:20 Ian Millward Unattached SM 557 1:46:12
194 1:46:28 James Morrison Unattached SM 541 1:45:46
195 1:46:37 Paul Sylvester Unattached MV35 613 1:45:56
196 1:46:38 Andrew White Unattached MV45 499 1:46:21
197 1:46:52 Kees Stavenuiter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 54 1:46:22
198 1:46:59 Lee Smith Unattached MV45 738 1:46:46
199 1:47:01 Mark Evans Oswestry Olympians MV55 459 1:46:37
200 1:47:15 Andy Jarvis Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 885 1:46:40
201 1:47:17 Andy Horton Unattached SM 843 1:46:46
202 1:47:18 Nathan Jones Unattached SM 184 1:46:58
203 1:47:19 Kristian Le Neveu Unattached MV35 157 1:47:20
204 1:47:24 John Snell Oswestry Olympians MV50 481 1:46:58
205 1:47:25 Matt Beech Lawley RC SM 832 1:47:07
206 1:47:27 David Richards Unattached MV50 788 1:47:13
207 1:47:31 John Fawcett Unattached MV35 398 1:47:21
208 1:47:34 Neil Millward Unattached MV45 406 1:47:27
209 1:47:41 Mark Biles Lawley RC MV40 658 1:47:14
210 1:47:42 Lukasz Kujawa Unattached SM 734 1:46:26
211 1:48:02 Lee Thompson Unattached MV35 689 1:47:27
212 1:48:03 Gareth Roberts Unattached MV35 806 1:47:44
213 1:48:07 Jake Tyrer Lawley RC SM 606 1:47:14
214 1:48:08 Alex Lister Unattached SM 817 1:48:02
215 1:48:10 Ross Sandford Unattached MV35 117 1:47:54
216 1:48:15 Matthew Poade Unattached MV40 661 1:47:22
217 1:48:17 Harry Stephenson Unattached SM 379 1:48:09
218 1:48:17 Todd Vaughan Unattached MV45 46 1:47:20
219 1:48:26 Adrian Melbourn Unattached MV40 21 1:48:12
220 1:48:29 Roy Hodgkiss Unattached MV55 49 1:47:58
221 1:48:30 Kerry Withington Unattached FV35 496 1:48:16
222 1:48:34 Andrew Weaver Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 720 1:48:23
223 1:48:42 Alan Richardson Unattached MV55 235 1:48:31
224 1:48:44 David Gould Lichfield RC MV60 828 1:48:35
225 1:48:55 Claire Fisher Eton Manor AC SF 342 1:48:35
226 1:49:01 Anthony Barnes Unattached SM 373 1:48:29
227 1:49:04 Stephen Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 116 1:48:48
228 1:49:05 Dawn Churm Lawley RC FV45 416 1:48:42
229 1:49:11 Richard Walters Unattached MV50 730 1:48:45
230 1:49:13 Matthew Richardson Unattached SM 403 1:48:49
231 1:49:13 Will Hamlet Unattached SM 404 1:48:50
232 1:49:13 David Moreton Redditch Stars MV35 820 1:49:07
233 1:49:15 Grant Womack Unattached MV35 430 1:48:42
234 1:49:22 Jon Winwood Unattached SM 513 1:48:42
235 1:49:24 Deborah Parker Malvern Joggers FV45 139 1:49:14
236 1:49:24 John Walton Saltaire Striders MV45 529 1:49:11
237 1:49:25 Richard Barkway-Smith Unattached SM 637 1:49:10
238 1:49:36 Jasmin Openshaw Unattached FV35 399 1:49:27
239 1:49:39 Robert Trickett Unattached MV50 483 1:49:33
240 1:49:42 Marc Thorpe Unattached MV35 853 1:48:44
241 1:49:57 Carl Jones Unattached MV35 564 1:49:26
242 1:50:02 Patrick Bonner Newport & District RC MV35 443 1:50:00
243 1:50:05 Andy Pigg Telford Harriers MV40 890 1:49:21
244 1:50:06 Oliver Herrmann Unattached SM 62 1:49:53
245 1:50:12 Mel Humphreys Wrekin College Triathlon   FV50 490 1:49:58
246 1:50:24 Oliver Whelan Unattached SM 132 1:49:46
247 1:50:25 Richard Caddick Unattached MV40 586 1:50:14
248 1:50:29 Danny Richards Newport & District RC SM 654 1:49:55
249 1:50:35 Richard Page Unattached SM 427 1:50:07
250 1:50:36 Sarah Mulcuck Unattached FV40 819 1:50:26
251 1:50:36 Nick Dunning South Cheshire Harriers MV50 774 1:50:06
252 1:50:43 Paul Webb Malvern Joggers MV60 892 1:50:32
253 1:50:52 Rowan Chamberlain Mickleover RC FV35 32 1:50:28
254 1:50:52 Steve Chamberlain Mickleover RC MV35 31 1:50:28
255 1:50:58 Tim Jones Unattached MV45 317 1:50:50
256 1:51:03 Mark Yates Unattached MV40 707 1:50:15
257 1:51:05 Jane Atkins Shropshire Shufflers FV45 168 1:50:38
258 1:51:06 Grace Chillingworth Unattached FV40 659 1:50:43
259 1:51:13 Ian Preston Unattached MV40 590 1:49:50
260 1:51:24 Gary Mountford Unattached MV50 272 1:50:32
261 1:51:34 Darren Harrris Marginal Gains Tri MV45 713 1:51:16
262 1:51:38 Rachael Lye Telford AC SF 623 1:50:46
263 1:51:56 Robert Mason Unattached SM 725 1:50:53
264 1:51:59 Ian Williams Unattached MV45 497 1:51:45
265 1:52:02 Kelly Bate Stafford Triathlon Club FV35 240 1:51:33
266 1:52:03 Matthew Hingley Unattached MV40 778 1:51:11
267 1:52:12 Elisse Breugelmans Kenilworth Runners FV50 252 1:51:46
268 1:52:13 Louise Gordon South Cheshire Harriers FV40 494 1:51:56
269 1:52:14 Phil Cliff South Cheshire Harriers MV50 763 1:51:44
270 1:52:19 Susan Vuli Shropshire Shufflers FV40 5 1:51:59
271 1:52:24 Josh Mountney Unattached SM 293 1:51:26
272 1:52:29 Ben Armstrong Unattached SM 161 1:51:35
273 1:52:34 Dan Smith Stafford Triathlon Club MV40 162 1:52:05
274 1:52:35 Mark Reynolds Unattached MV40 471 1:52:11
275 1:52:40 Claire Shacklock Black Pear Joggers SF 776 1:51:40
276 1:52:45 Nicholas Barnes Unattached MV40 500 1:52:21
277 1:52:50 David Rosewarne Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 194 1:52:31
278 1:52:55 Joseph Owen Unattached MV40 645 1:52:15
279 1:52:56 Jill Valentine Unattached FV45 588 1:52:52
280 1:53:00 Mark Taylor unattached MV45 825 1:52:04
281 1:53:02 Marc Recoquille Unattached MV45 724 1:52:18
282 1:53:04 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 714 1:52:44
283 1:53:05 Lucy Masser Unattached SF 726 1:52:43
284 1:53:05 Charlotte White Unattached FV35 2 1:52:34
285 1:53:13 Bo Ekman Unattached MV50 386 1:52:39
286 1:53:13 Michael Webb Telford Harriers MV40 787 1:52:27
287 1:53:19 Sue Roberts Lawley RC FV50 553 1:52:51
288 1:53:19 Owain Edwards Unattached MV40 173 1:52:59
289 1:53:35 Ruth Miles Unattached FV45 25 1:53:06
290 1:53:36 Darren Shelton Unattached MV40 206 1:53:23
291 1:53:36 Stephanie Teece Lawley RC SF 287 1:52:59
292 1:53:37 David Gibson Lawley RC MV45 338 1:52:33
293 1:53:38 Suzie Lane Malvern Joggers FV45 203 1:53:28
294 1:53:40 Neil Woodfine Lawley RC MV40 600 1:53:14
295 1:53:41 Peter McCullagh Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 873 1:53:09
296 1:53:44 Jonathan Evans Unattached SM 805 1:53:25
297 1:53:48 Will Lake Unattached SM 284 1:53:01
298 1:53:50 Matthew Gray Unattached SM 248 1:53:18
299 1:53:52 Jimmy Whelan Unattached SM 130 1:53:14
300 1:53:57 Robin Elliott SYTri MV55 457 1:53:18
301 1:53:59 Stephen Thompson Unattached MV40 815 1:53:40
302 1:54:07 Michael Davies Unattached SM 225 1:53:17
303 1:54:16 Garry Godsall Unattached MV40 741 1:54:11
304 1:54:16 Nicholas Crowson Unattached MV40 426 1:53:34
305 1:54:19 David Warrington Broseley Joggers MV50 353 1:53:57
306 1:54:22 Daniel Owen Unattached MV35 411 1:53:02
307 1:54:28 Phillip Chilver Unattached MV40 439 1:53:54
308 1:54:35 Joy Blud Unattached SF 326 1:53:32
309 1:54:43 Giovanni Buldrini Unattached MV35 601 1:53:50
310 1:54:56 Kate Ball Mercia Fell Runners SF 646 1:54:48
311 1:55:03 Mark Hinshelwood Unattached MV45 50 1:54:52
312 1:55:09 Akasharaja Bruton Unattached MV45 211 1:54:38
313 1:55:16 Lee Edwards Unattached SM 108 1:54:01
314 1:55:17 Lee Pritchard Unattached MV45 680 1:54:54
315 1:55:19 Matthew Cole Unattached SM 848 1:53:58
316 1:55:20 Peter Hague Unattached MV55 414 1:54:37
317 1:55:23 Rebecca Serrell Unattached SF 826 1:55:04
318 1:55:41 Nicola Jennings Trentham RC FV40 256 1:54:51
319 1:55:48 Phil Parsonage Unattached MV45 488 1:55:20
320 1:55:54 Kellie Green Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 593 1:55:09
321 1:55:56 Vanessa Roper Unattached FV35 770 1:55:44
322 1:55:59 Simon Warwick Stafford Triathlon Club MV35 239 1:55:31
323 1:56:00 Gary Neal Unattached SM 207 1:54:48
324 1:56:08 Simon Madeley Wrekin Road Runners MV40 170 1:55:47
325 1:56:13 Andrew Purr Unattached MV35 90 1:55:37
326 1:56:16 Paul Parker Ludlow Runners MV45 155 1:55:52
327 1:56:20 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV45 336 1:55:35
328 1:56:21 Ben Auger Unattached SM 33 1:56:10
329 1:56:25 Lucy Brooks Bridgnorth RC SF 511 1:55:46
330 1:56:27 Anna Nicholas Unattached SF 703 1:55:59
331 1:56:32 Paul Bradley Stourbridge RC MV55 735 1:56:10
332 1:56:36 Michele Cox Wrekin College Triathlon FV45 320 1:56:13
333 1:56:40 Nimesh Patel Unattached SM 716 1:56:12
334 1:56:43 Stephen Moore Unattached SM 859 1:56:12
335 1:56:45 Scott Callister Unattached SM 579 1:56:00
336 1:56:46 Simon Hudson Aldridge RC MV55 493 1:56:06
337 1:56:57 Govind Randhawa Unattached SM 715 1:56:30
338 1:57:24 Kevin Brierley Lawley RC MV45 28 1:57:00
339 1:57:29 Lisa Watkins Unattached FV45 307 1:57:12
340 1:57:39 Jacqueline Elson-Whittaker Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 543 1:56:32
341 1:57:43 Andrew Holloway Unattached MV35 185 1:57:23
342 1:57:50 Steve Scott Unattached MV45 510 1:57:31
343 1:57:54 Ramona Watson Unattached FV35 15 1:57:49
344 1:57:55 Laura Hart Unattached SF 212 1:57:09
345 1:57:57 Ben Wood Unattached SM 348 1:57:20
346 1:58:02 Del Clayton Unattached FV35 647 1:57:46
347 1:58:08 Jamie Cowdrill Unattached SM 508 1:57:52
348 1:58:11 Ryan Hewitt Unattached SM 193 1:57:29
349 1:58:17 Tony Wolstenholme Unattached MV40 469 1:58:02
350 1:58:28 David Hudson Unattached MV45 316 1:57:55
351 1:58:32 Carl Edgington Lawley RC MV40 387 1:58:07
352 1:58:32 Ian Cotton Lawley RC MV35 568 1:57:53
353 1:58:33 Cain Wallace Lawley RC MV40 67 1:58:00
354 1:58:42 Paul Frith Bridgnorth RC MV40 879 1:58:14
355 1:58:43 Owen Cooper Road Runners Club MV65 290 1:58:27
356 1:58:46 Garreth Tomkins Unattached SM 718 1:58:15
357 1:58:49 Clive Trusson Notts AC MV50 298 1:58:32
358 1:58:51 David Priest Unattached SM 445 1:57:34
359 1:58:59 Dave Candlin Unattached MV45 216 1:58:37
360 1:59:03 Robin Hartley Wrekin Road Runners SM 444 1:58:31
361 1:59:05 Alex Moore Unattached MV35 891 1:58:47
362 1:59:08 Paul Myerscough Unattached MV50 112 1:58:38
363 1:59:11 Sarah Morgan Trismart FV35 435 1:58:55
364 1:59:20 Claire Webb Ludlow Runners FV40 72 1:58:47
365 1:59:31 Huw Jones Unattached MV55 563 1:59:05
366 1:59:37 Mikey Barber Unattached MV40 614 1:58:56
367 1:59:43 Charlotte Serrell Unattached SF 827 1:59:23
368 1:59:44 Hannah Miller Horsham Joggers SF 489 1:59:23
369 1:59:53 Paul Parker Unattached MV40 417 1:59:21
370 2:00:00 Darren Bradshaw Unattached MV50 322 1:59:06
371 2:00:06 Abigail Bennett Unattached SF 18 1:59:01
372 2:00:07 Carol Fisher Dudley Kingswinford RC FV60 299 1:59:24
373 2:00:10 Steven Page Unattached SM 895 1:59:53
374 2:00:10 Martyn Maddison Unattached MV35 840 1:59:16
375 2:00:12 Andy Higgs Unattached MV35 124 1:59:59
376 2:00:17 Linga Dwarakanath Chennai Runners MV55 149 1:59:53
377 2:00:17 Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC MV40 755 1:59:48
378 2:00:18 Debbie Bean Ludlow Runners FV35 180 1:59:45
379 2:00:25 Sally Woodhouse Cobra RC SF 833 1:59:43
380 2:00:30 Sean Lacey Unattached MV45 152 2:00:23
381 2:00:37 Darren Macleod Unattached MV40 289 2:00:17
382 2:00:46 Neil Brooks Wrekin Road Runners MV40 358 1:59:25
383 2:00:47 Jayne Powell Unattached FV40 77 1:59:52
384 2:00:47 Martin Russell Unattached MV45 268 2:00:36
385 2:00:50 Leanne Trow Unattached SF 360 2:00:22
386 2:00:58 Alex Langton Unattached SM 857 2:00:43
387 2:00:58 Richard Langton Unattached MV45 78 2:00:43
388 2:01:01 Jared Forte unattached SM 532 2:00:35
389 2:01:04 Peter Cogings Unattached MV50 542 2:00:52
390 2:01:08 Karen Davies Unattached FV50 618 2:00:46
391 2:01:10 Sean Loddick Unattached MV45 56 2:00:01
392 2:01:13 Craig Teckoe Wrekin Road Runners MV40 548 2:00:52
393 2:01:16 Sue Payton Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 893 2:00:09
394 2:01:16 Sarah Morris Bridgnorth RC SF 296 2:00:39
395 2:01:16 Nichola Green Unattached FV35 521 2:01:00
396 2:01:17 Nathan Morris Unattached SM 297 2:00:39
397 2:01:19 Andrew Czaicki Unattached MV55 731 2:00:48
398 2:01:23 Aled Jones Unattached MV40 412 2:00:03
399 2:01:36 Linzi Pountney Lawley RC FV45 866 2:00:34
400 2:01:40 Chris Harris Lawley RC MV45 277 2:01:15
401 2:01:42 Louise Simpson Unattached FV45 74 2:01:17
402 2:01:45 Simon Wiles Wrekin Road Runners MV45 133 2:00:26
403 2:01:45 Sean Wileman Unattached MV50 365 2:00:54
404 2:02:00 Dave Withington Michelin AC MV65 668 2:01:48
405 2:02:02 Nick Owens Unattached SM 887 2:01:44
406 2:02:07 Tina Cartwright Ludlow Runners FV55 861 2:01:37
407 2:02:18 Andrew Selby Unattached MV35 273 2:01:48
408 2:02:19 Peter Cartwright Ludlow Runners MV60 862 2:02:00
409 2:02:23 Darren Jones Unattached MV50 520 2:01:54
410 2:02:26 Geoff Elliman Unattached MV40 660 2:01:33
411 2:02:30 Todd Green Unattached MV40 479 2:02:11
412 2:02:40 Steve Smith Unattached MV45 672 2:02:09
413 2:02:41 Michelle Guest Cobra RC FV35 611 2:02:00
414 2:02:43 Ali Vaz Bristol and west AC FV35 436 2:02:29
415 2:02:44 Stuart Cadman Sedgley Striders MV35 279 2:01:24
416 2:02:45 Philip Woodhouse Unattached MV45 865 2:01:55
417 2:02:54 Matt Mcdonald Unattached MV50 60 2:02:21
418 2:02:58 Deborah Del Papa Lawley RC FV40 410 2:02:16
419 2:03:01 David Hendy Oldbury Swim & Tri Club MV40 378 2:02:14
420 2:03:01 Jason Kinsey Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 560 2:02:15
421 2:03:13 Jenny De'Ath Unattached FV50 784 2:02:39
422 2:03:22 Natasha Roberts Unattached SF 554 2:02:57
423 2:03:25 Lucy Taylor Unattached SF 666 2:02:51
424 2:03:30 Simon Gilbert Unattached MV35 73 2:03:23
425 2:03:31 Matt Armitage SYTri MV50 131 2:03:13
426 2:03:33 Ralph Wedlock Newport & District RC MV55 343 2:03:04
427 2:03:41 Hayley Jarvis Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 886 2:03:07
428 2:03:43 Scott Mitchell Unattached SM 580 2:03:12
429 2:03:56 Gareth Phillips Unattached MV40 841 2:03:43
430 2:03:56 Jeff Vines Unattached MV35 882 2:03:44
431 2:04:18 Warren Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV40 786 2:03:58
432 2:04:24 Gregory Perkins Telford AC MV60 260 2:04:10
433 2:04:27 Michael Holden Unattached SM 670 2:03:53
434 2:04:27 Ita Egan Unattached SF 213 2:03:37
435 2:04:34 Zona Shinton Unattached SF 440 2:03:32
436 2:04:34 Ian Preece Unattached MV35 441 2:03:34
437 2:04:34 Debbie Kitson Unattached FV35 454 2:03:33
438 2:04:34 Martin French Unattached MV50 446 2:03:33
439 2:04:40 Tracy Carter Unattached FV40 214 2:03:48
440 2:04:46 Craig Hope Unattached MV35 355 2:03:52
441 2:04:52 Vanessa Humphrys Unattached FV40 896 2:04:09
442 2:04:55 Rory Pottle Unattached SM 158 2:04:08
443 2:04:56 Matthew Peniket Unattached SM 889 2:04:30
444 2:05:01 Phillip Neale Unattached MV55 577 2:04:45
445 2:05:02 Claire Williams Unattached FV40 576 2:04:41
446 2:05:03 Andrew Wood Unattached MV40 812 2:03:40
447 2:05:04 Benjamin Wills Unattached SM 743 2:04:53
448 2:05:06 Charlotte Cains Unattached SF 681 2:04:27
449 2:05:07 Lara Stevens Amazing Feet RC FV35 463 2:04:46
450 2:05:09 Jennifer Camilletti Unattached SF 408 2:04:42
451 2:05:11 Rachel Wood Bridgnorth RC FV40 870 2:04:31
452 2:05:20 Nick White Unattached MV50 831 2:04:35
453 2:05:23 Natalie Carr Bridgnorth RC FV35 687 2:04:43
454 2:05:30 Glenn Mallen Unattached MV40 708 2:04:43
455 2:05:38 Tony Ellis Unattached MV45 897 2:04:55
456 2:05:38 Paul Griffiths Unattached MV50 899 2:04:53
457 2:05:42 David Lewis Sneyd Striders MV45 898 2:04:58
458 2:05:51 Daniel Bills Unattached MV35 648 2:05:16
459 2:05:55 Nigel Warrington Dudley Kingswinford RC MV60 573 2:05:13
460 2:06:00 Lorna Johnson Unattached SF 657 2:05:26
461 2:06:05 Phil Struczynski Unattached SM 597 2:05:51
462 2:06:06 Ellen Humphrey Unattached SF 159 2:05:32
463 2:06:12 Fiona Carmichael Unattached FV45 663 2:05:30
464 2:06:23 Will Meacham Unattached MV40 421 2:06:18
465 2:06:24 Jeni Mincher Unattached FV35 596 2:05:57
466 2:06:24 Richard Bennett Gnosall RC MV45 474 2:05:29
467 2:06:30 Sarah Nash Ludlow Runners FV35 7 2:05:57
468 2:06:36 Carole Lowe Newbury AC FV55 413 2:05:54
469 2:06:44 Iain Lathe Unattached SM 101 2:05:35
470 2:06:49 Richard Bradshaw Lawley RC MV45 253 2:06:23
471 2:06:53 Andrew Ward Unattached MV45 754 2:06:37
472 2:07:13 Thomas Dable Kenilworth Runners MV65 783 2:06:47
473 2:07:22 Henry Franklin Unattached SM 291 2:06:04
474 2:07:29 Rachel Storey Newport & District RC FV45 626 2:06:41
475 2:07:33 Steve Newell Unattached MV50 883 2:06:09
476 2:07:42 Thomas Hender Unattached SM 407 2:07:14
477 2:07:46 Sarah Lewis Amazing Feet RC FV45 455 2:07:25
478 2:07:51 Matthew Crossland Bridgnorth RC MV45 587 2:07:13
479 2:07:52 Nina Twigger Bridgnorth RC SF 512 2:07:13
480 2:07:54 Alex Critchell Unattached MV35 551 2:07:10
481 2:07:55 Leny Hall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 518 2:07:18
482 2:07:57 Kyle Whitby Unattached SM 199 2:06:46
483 2:08:00 Roy Lacey Lawley RC MV50 309 2:06:52
484 2:08:06 Clive Richardson Ludlow Runners MV60 8 2:07:55
485 2:08:09 Alan Peel Unattached MV50 467 2:07:57
486 2:08:12 Mandi Nisbet Lawley RC FV45 295 2:07:06
487 2:08:15 Chris Meredith Unattached MV50 405 2:07:50
488 2:08:21 Holly Dodd Unattached SF 393 2:07:34
489 2:08:31 Edward Roper Newport & District RC SM 757 2:07:55
490 2:08:31 Lorien Branfield Unattached FV40 126 2:07:46
491 2:08:41 Neil Carney Lawley RC MV50 306 2:07:35
492 2:08:45 Teresa Lippitt Bridgnorth RC FV45 649 2:08:04
493 2:08:52 Calvin Wright Shropshire Shufflers MV45 535 2:08:30
494 2:08:52 Joanna Welch Unattached SF 894 2:08:12
495 2:08:52 Barry James Unattached MV40 364 2:08:30
496 2:08:58 Emma Croshaw Unattached FV35 690 2:08:16
497 2:08:59 Tristan Stephens Unattached SM 123 2:08:43
498 2:08:59 Alison Nuttall Banbury Harriers SF 653 2:08:38
499 2:09:02 Michael Thompson Unattached SM 30 2:08:26
500 2:09:03 Paul Morris Unattached MV40 259 2:08:01
501 2:09:17 Mike Warriner Unattached MV40 791 2:08:21
502 2:09:21 Jeff Fairfield-Read Unattached MV45 797 2:08:39
503 2:09:24 Simon Mackley Unattached MV40 482 2:08:31
504 2:09:24 Alan Ritchings Unattached MV45 478 2:08:31
505 2:09:26 Lynsey Astles Sandbach Striders FV40 792 2:09:01
506 2:09:27 Emma Lyle Unattached FV35 742 2:08:33
507 2:09:27 Tracey Looker Unattached FV35 850 2:08:33
508 2:09:30 Nicola Corston Ludlow Runners FV40 69 2:08:57
509 2:09:31 Samantha Hendley Lawley RC SF 23 2:08:25
510 2:09:47 Emily Jackson Unattached FV35 855 2:09:34
511 2:09:48 Tracy Jackson Sneyd Striders FV35 854 2:09:36
512 2:09:49 Juliet Suddaby SYTri FV45 616 2:09:18
513 2:09:50 Naomi Jones Unattached SF 675 2:09:25
514 2:09:51 Mark Barry Unattached MV55 779 2:09:26
515 2:09:54 Bill Lee Unattached MV45 271 2:08:56
516 2:10:03 Emma Beattie Unattached SF 39 2:09:26
517 2:10:06 Julia Passey Newport & District RC FV50 160 2:09:17
518 2:10:07 Jason Bird Unattached SM 507 2:09:40
519 2:10:09 Kimberley Kent Lawley RC FV40 144 2:09:27
520 2:10:09 Danielle Walton Lawley RC SF 143 2:09:27
521 2:10:10 Alex Vann Unattached MV45 233 2:08:51
522 2:10:23 Jack Rowley Unattached SM 633 2:09:59
523 2:10:28 Nigel Cameron-Smith Unattached MV50 190 2:09:51
524 2:10:48 Caroline Rigby Unattached FV40 230 2:09:58
525 2:10:51 Sally Johnson Wrekin Road Runners FV35 662 2:10:13
526 2:10:55 Sarah Mawhinney Unattached FV50 696 2:10:25
527 2:10:59 Dave Heeley Unattached MV55 85 2:10:15
528 2:11:00 Garry Wells Unattached M      900 2:10:16
529 2:11:02 Deborah Withington Michelin AC FV60 669 2:10:49
530 2:11:02 Helen Bithell Unattached SF 676 2:09:57
531 2:11:03 Kieran Virgo Unattached SM 487 2:10:25
532 2:11:05 James Whittle Unattached SM 402 2:09:47
533 2:11:07 Martin Sower Unattached SM 294 2:10:09
534 2:11:09 Carl Evans Unattached MV35 200 2:09:58
535 2:11:10 Nick Lawford Unattached MV35 748 2:10:21
536 2:11:15 John Thomas Unattached SM 196 2:10:59
537 2:11:20 Stuart Bird Unattached SM 224 2:10:36
538 2:11:26 Ellen Deighton Unattached SF 468 2:10:40
539 2:11:30 Caryl Gibson Cobra RC FV50 9 2:10:49
540 2:11:33 David Andrews Oswestry Olympians MV60 425 2:10:37
541 2:11:40 Alan Roberts Aldridge RC MV60 187 2:11:05
542 2:11:41 Jock Corns Unattached MV50 88 2:10:26
543 2:11:41 Amy Corns Unattached SF 760 2:10:26
544 2:11:49 Francine Parry Unattached FV40 419 2:11:25
545 2:11:54 Tom Wilkinson Unattached MV45 867 2:11:20
546 2:12:06 Kevin Johnson Unattached MV55 555 2:11:35
547 2:12:12 Cecilia Bull Unattached SF 860 2:11:42
548 2:12:15 Ian Stevens Unattached MV50 394 2:11:02
549 2:12:18 Susan Davies Aldridge RC FV45 188 2:11:43
550 2:12:34 Ken Robbins Whitchurch Whippets MV65 572 2:11:59
551 2:12:37 Marie Parkes Lawley RC FV35 250 2:11:25
552 2:12:40 Layla Sedgemoore Unattached SF 595 2:11:55
553 2:12:40 Matthew Williams Unattached MV35 612 2:12:21
554 2:12:42 Vishant Shiyal Unattached SM 314 2:12:04
555 2:12:44 Phil Warke Unattached SM 620 2:11:51
556 2:12:44 Melissa King Unattached SF 621 2:11:50
557 2:12:45 Clifton Lovegrove Unattached MV45 82 2:12:30
558 2:12:53 Becky Long Cheltenham Harriers FV45 40 2:11:53
559 2:13:00 Sarah Ogilvie Dolly mixtures FV40 100 2:12:14
560 2:13:11 Gill Batten Cleeve Ladies FV45 44 2:12:11
561 2:13:34 David Frith Unattached MV50 114 2:13:11
562 2:13:37 Zoe Cairney Unattached SF 864 2:13:22
563 2:13:44 Shirl Wood Lawley RC FV45 531 2:12:38
564 2:13:46 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV45 844 2:13:01
565 2:13:48 Wendy Weremiuk Unattached FV35 694 2:12:57
566 2:13:57 Robert Howell Unattached SM 251 2:12:45
567 2:14:07 Jane Davies Unattached FV50 418 2:13:43
568 2:14:07 Mark Sawbridge Unattached MV50 733 2:13:26
569 2:14:22 Sue Lloyd Shrewsbury Road Runners FV50 202 2:13:30
570 2:14:25 Lorraine Garcha Tividale Trotters FV40 227 2:13:36
571 2:14:26 Maria Rosser Unattached FV35 120 2:13:55
572 2:14:28 Robert Gillan Unattached MV55 746 2:13:50
573 2:14:34 Robert Arthur Unattached MV45 70 2:13:34
574 2:14:34 Mollie Taylor Unattached SF 422 2:13:35
575 2:14:45 Peter Welch Broseley Joggers MV60 333 2:14:06
576 2:14:58 Stacey Paskin Wrekin Road Runners SF 767 2:14:20
577 2:14:59 Vikki Owen Unattached SF 466 2:14:47
578 2:15:02 Simon New Unattached MV40 258 2:14:00
579 2:15:07 Sebastian Szul Wrekin Road Runners MV35 863 2:13:59
580 2:15:19 Fiona Guinea Unattached FV35 11 2:15:10
581 2:15:45 Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV50 461 2:14:56
582 2:15:59 Laura Hancox Unattached SF 345 2:15:20
583 2:16:03 John Greatholder Unattached MV65 604 2:15:41
584 2:16:04 Daniel Dowling Unattached SM 756 2:15:24
585 2:16:09 Emma Collis Unattached SF 552 2:15:27
586 2:16:16 Rob Conroy Unattached SM 751 2:15:33
587 2:16:18 Adele Haney Unattached FV40 43 2:15:29
588 2:16:29 Melanie Parsonage Unattached FV45 664 2:15:58
589 2:16:37 Leanne Chambers Unattached SF 523 2:16:14
590 2:16:50 Joseph Haran Unattached SM 81 2:15:39
591 2:16:51 Allan Bromley Unattached MV35 679 2:16:35
592 2:17:03 Paul Fotheringham Unattached MV60 516 2:16:27
593 2:17:03 Josephine Fotheringham Unattached FV55 515 2:16:28
594 2:17:06 Pauline Dable Kenilworth Runners FV65 782 2:16:39
595 2:17:09 Craig Howells Run and ride MV40 337 2:16:43
596 2:17:14 Claire Wilkes Cobra RC FV40 721 2:16:33
597 2:17:17 Edward Chesters Unattached MV45 772 2:16:06
598 2:17:17 Faye Chesters Unattached FV35 773 2:16:06
599 2:17:18 Brian Lucas Unattached MV45 401 2:15:56
600 2:17:20 Kevin Hayward Unattached MV60 501 2:17:03
601 2:17:30 Richard Palmer Unattached MV35 24 2:16:49
602 2:17:43 Michael Chabros Unattached SM 544 2:17:07
603 2:17:47 Dominic Proud Unattached SM 323 2:17:00
604 2:17:48 Charlotte Proud Saltwell Harriers SF 315 2:17:01
605 2:17:58 Victoria Thomas Unattached SF 331 2:17:27
606 2:17:59 Kevin Thomas Unattached MV45 330 2:17:28
607 2:18:01 Rachel Smith Steel City Striders FV45 728 2:17:01
608 2:18:10 Amelia Smith Stafford Triathlon Club SF 163 2:17:40
609 2:18:10 Amy Aldridge Lawley RC FV35 534 2:17:05
610 2:18:10 Tony Coffey Lawley RC MV45 875 2:17:03
611 2:18:15 Lorraine Pugh Lawley RC SF 608 2:17:04
612 2:18:23 Louise Bromley Unattached SF 4 2:18:09
613 2:18:24 Robert Candlin Unattached MV40 332 2:18:00
614 2:18:35 Roger Simpson Unattached MV40 581 2:17:20
615 2:18:36 Eliza Nicholls Unattached SF 622 2:17:20
616 2:18:43 Sarah Owen Unattached SF 465 2:18:31
617 2:18:50 Nicholas Mckenzie Unattached MV45 229 2:17:59
618 2:18:51 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 182 2:18:34
619 2:19:05 Colin Lye Unattached MV35 698 2:18:53
620 2:19:22 Jane Childs Unattached FV40 431 2:18:21
621 2:19:27 Sarah Taylor Unattached SF 486 2:18:50
622 2:19:27 Lisa Spare Unattached FV45 546 2:18:33
623 2:19:27 Matt Vokes Unattached MV45 545 2:18:33
624 2:19:36 Ann Baskeyfield Ludlow Runners FV55 836 2:18:47
625 2:19:38 Simon Cooper Tividale Trotters MV40 145 2:18:48
626 2:19:56 Elizabeth Bennett Gnosall RC FV45 475 2:19:00
627 2:20:11 Peter Mcintyre Unattached SM 115 2:18:58
628 2:20:11 Andrew Mcintyre Unattached MV40 137 2:18:58
629 2:20:18 Amy Richardson Unattached SF 221 2:19:33
630 2:20:18 Martin Richarson Unattached MV55 286 2:19:33
631 2:20:24 Ann-Marie Tyrer Lawley RC FV35 605 2:19:55
632 2:20:25 Amanda Ellis Wrekin Road Runners FV40 517 2:19:11
633 2:20:45 Sara Paskin Lawley RC FV40 201 2:20:07
634 2:20:50 Kirsty Daker Lawley RC SF 97 2:19:44
635 2:20:56 Simon Whitaker Unattached MV40 313 2:20:11
636 2:21:04 Emily Hancox Unattached SF 346 2:20:25
637 2:21:25 Adrian Hide Unattached MV50 174 2:20:28
638 2:21:30 Michael Hicks Unattached SM 231 2:20:38
639 2:21:35 Wendy Booker Ludlow Runners FV50 302 2:20:35
640 2:21:40 Lawrence Woodhall Unattached MV50 607 2:20:32
641 2:21:40 Luci Woodhall Unattached SF 609 2:20:32
642 2:21:45 Lorraine Albon Unattached FV50 566 2:20:48
643 2:21:47 Lisa Nickless Unattached FV35 389 2:21:00
644 2:21:52 Caroline Tagg Unattached FV40 400 2:20:30
645 2:22:07 Helen Nicholls Trentham RC FV35 335 2:21:12
646 2:22:23 Daniel Morehead Unattached MV35 884 2:22:12
647 2:22:25 Ann Escott Unattached SF 671 2:21:03
648 2:22:33 Lyndon Morgans Unattached MV45 739 2:21:19
649 2:22:34 Victoria Summers Unattached SF 868 2:21:39
650 2:22:44 Mio Kontic Wrekin Road Runners MV50 697 2:21:54
651 2:23:01 Sara Elcock Bridgnorth RC SF 153 2:22:20
652 2:23:08 Nicky Brierley Lawley RC FV45 29 2:22:04
653 2:23:45 Naomi Wrighton Telford Harriers FV65 135 2:22:50
654 2:23:56 Nicola Blake Unattached FV35 83 2:23:12
655 2:24:40 Clare Smith Lawley RC FV35 107 2:23:35
656 2:25:05 Isobel Jones Unattached SF 278 2:24:21
657 2:25:09 Louise Scott Unattached FV45 384 2:24:46
658 2:25:09 Megan Harrold Unattached SF 383 2:24:46
659 2:25:11 Philip Link Unattached MV40 610 2:23:55
660 2:25:16 Sue Green Unattached FV50 447 2:24:40
661 2:25:24 Mike Murray Fell Runners Association MV65 799 2:24:34
662 2:25:51 Michele Parker Ludlow Runners FV45 154 2:24:51
663 2:25:54 Martin Schaeferbarthold B'ham Running & Tri Club MV35 265 2:25:31
664 2:25:57 Teresa Greenhalgh Ludlow Runners FV45 1 2:24:57
665 2:26:00 Jonathan Shaw Tipton Harriers MV45 795 2:24:44
666 2:26:19 Garry Kirlew Unattached MV50 561 2:25:16
667 2:26:22 Sue Furner Isle of Man Vets RC FV55 12 2:25:17
668 2:26:25 Emma Potter Unattached SF 762 2:25:25
669 2:26:30 Ian Graves Unattached MV50 808 2:25:26
670 2:26:42 Kirsty Thomas Bridgnorth RC FV35 650 2:26:00
671 2:26:42 Louise Clayworth Bridgnorth RC FV45 562 2:26:01
672 2:26:45 Claire Topper Unattached FV45 257 2:26:08
673 2:26:45 Kirstie Jones Unattached FV45 282 2:26:08
674 2:26:48 Clare Mullin Bournville Harriers FV35 722 2:25:39
675 2:26:51 Lynda Elmore Aldridge RC FV45 392 2:26:42
676 2:27:32 Jessica Stratten Unattached SF 34 2:27:26
677 2:27:57 David Pickard Unattached MV40 798 2:27:05
678 2:27:57 Katie Mcdonald Unattached SF 147 2:27:25
679 2:27:57 Tom Parker Unattached SM 727 2:27:24
680 2:28:02 Emma Adams Unattached SF 888 2:27:35
681 2:28:10 Robin Wythe Unattached MV55 822 2:27:56
682 2:28:44 Gary Middleton Unattached MV45 504 2:27:52
683 2:28:59 Helen Taylor Unattached SF 372 2:28:25
684 2:29:45 Lydia Morton Unattached SF 63 2:29:02
685 2:30:00 Holly Dyer Unattached FV45 210 2:28:57
686 2:30:06 Richard Evans Unattached MV50 17 2:29:32
687 2:30:07 Anthony Rowley Unattached MV45 99 2:29:08
688 2:30:37 Luke Butters Unattached SM 215 2:30:16
689 2:31:01 Pegs Field Unattached FV50 584 2:30:03
690 2:31:01 Jo Mutafu-Humphries Wrekin Road Runners SF 195 2:30:04
691 2:31:06 Aimee Fowler Unattached SF 434 2:30:30
692 2:31:15 Chris Midgley Unattached MV55 93 2:30:31
693 2:31:19 Emma Hill Unattached FV40 47 2:30:48
694 2:31:37 Roy Grew Road Runners Club MV65 556 2:30:50
695 2:32:15 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 380 2:31:30
696 2:32:41 Joshua Green Unattached SM 527 2:31:53
697 2:32:48 Carmel Green Unattached SF 526 2:32:01
698 2:32:57 Amy Doyle Shropshire Shufflers SF 241 2:32:09
699 2:32:58 Louise Coss Shropshire Shufflers SF 102 2:32:10
700 2:33:00 Mick Hudon Unattached MV55 811 2:32:26
701 2:33:02 Lisa Brindley Unattached FV40 448 2:32:37
702 2:33:14 Dana Power Unattached MV60 505 2:32:34
703 2:33:43 David Jackson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 325 2:33:08
704 2:34:05 Alison Wood Unattached FV35 6 2:33:31
705 2:34:16 Sophie Oldfield Unattached SF 821 2:33:27
706 2:34:34 Sharon Garbett Unattached FV40 319 2:34:17
707 2:35:04 Abbey-Gail Goddard Unattached FV35 429 2:34:22
708 2:35:59 Lindsay Greatrix Unattached FV35 766 2:35:44
709 2:36:02 Jayne Hill Unattached FV35 165 2:35:47
710 2:36:59 Shawn George Unattached MV40 3 2:35:46
711 2:37:05 Johanna Persson Broseley Joggers FV35 329 2:36:25
712 2:37:05 Kerry Ford Broseley Joggers FV40 729 2:36:25
713 2:37:55 Michael Walker Unattached MV45 712 2:37:37
714 2:39:01 Louise Le Boutillier Unattached FV35 530 2:38:08
715 2:39:26 Sarah Evans Unattached SF 699 2:38:15
716 2:39:37 Frank Green Unattached MV60 528 2:38:49
717 2:39:47 Darren Fawke Telford Harriers MV40 16 2:38:38
718 2:39:54 Georgina Bloomfield Notts Women Runners FV35 700 2:38:42
719 2:42:14 Rachel Foster Unattached SF 52 2:41:30
720 2:42:21 Julian Humpidge Unattached MV40 807 2:41:17
721 2:42:21 Selina Rudge Unattached SF 804 2:41:17
722 2:42:41 Chris Derry Unattached SM 354 2:41:54
723 2:42:41 Aaron Dixon Unattached SM 352 2:41:55
724 2:43:12 Ellie-May Watkins Unattached SF 254 2:41:57
725 2:43:42 Claire Mathias Bridgnorth RC FV45 452 2:43:01
726 2:43:42 Anthony Cox B'ham Running & Tri Club MV45 395 2:42:57
727 2:44:00 Sarah Painter Lawley RC FV35 477 2:42:54
728 2:44:00 Gill Wallace Lawley RC FV40 68 2:42:55
729 2:48:32 Laura Harper Lawley RC FV35 617 2:47:28
730 2:49:17 Emily Page Wrekin Road Runners FV40 134 2:47:56
731 2:50:43 Nichola Green Tividale Trotters FV40 141 2:49:52
732 2:50:57 Neil Everton Bridgnorth RC MV45 275 2:50:18
733 2:50:57 Alison Tilzey Unattached FV45 409 2:50:55
734 2:51:34 Jane Morris Unattached FV50 667 2:50:55
735 2:53:39 Carolynn Millward Wrekin Road Runners FV40 204 2:52:58
736 3:04:48 Lorraine Pratt Unattached FV40 814 3:03:43
737 3:04:49 Viv Barnett Wrekin Road Runners FV50 129 3:03:42
738 3:04:49 Julia Lacey Lawley RC FV40 308 3:03:41
739 3:15:07 Joanne Carswell Wrekin Road Runners FV40 128 3:13:57
740 3:15:07 Ann Ridgway Unattached FV45 127 3:13:57
741 3:26:14 Stephen Forster Unattached SM 65 3:25:41
742 3:26:30 Kaya Busch Unattached MV40 802 3:25:26
743 3:26:30 Karl Busch Unattached MV65 803 3:25:31
744 3:26:30 Sami Busch Unattached MV40 800 3:25:30
745 3:26:30 Ayla Busch Unattached FV45 801 3:25:31
746 3:51:28 Hayley Fellows Unattached FV35 643 3:50:13