KNIGHTON 20m 2017
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Net time
1 01:47:33 Ben Gamble Tipton Harriers SM 389 01:47:33
2 01:48:37 Patrick Martin Stockport Harriers SM 305 01:48:37
3 01:55:52 Oliver Harradence Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SM 29 01:55:52
4 02:02:00 Nick Barry Sale Harriers Manchester SM 53 02:01:59
5 02:03:08 Craig Rimmer Warrington SM 144 02:02:45
6 Simon Myatt Unattached SM 325 02:05:01
7 02:05:16 William Speake Notts AC MV45 171 02:05:14
8 02:07:01 Vincent Van Woetkom Unattached MV40 255 02:06:59
9 02:07:28 Steven Townley Sale Harriers Manchester SM 238 02:07:27
10 02:08:41 Hannah Jarvis Dorking & Mole Valley AC SF 330 02:08:40
11 02:09:19 Thomas Halloway Trentham RC SM 296 02:09:16
12 02:09:37 Matthew Taylor South Cheshire Harriers SM 58 02:09:28
13 02:10:15 Mark Neeld Stone Master Marathoners MV45 331 02:10:13
14 02:10:49 Daniel Barker Unattached SM 403 02:10:49
15 02:11:25 Phillip Hilsdon Stafford Harriers SM 211 02:11:23
16 02:11:46 Thomas Orton Cannock & Stafford AC SM 130 02:11:43
17 02:12:04 Mark Birkett Stafford Harriers SM 369 02:12:04
18 02:13:42 Ian Cawley Trentham RC MV40 54 02:13:38
19 02:14:19 Tim Hulse Stone Master Marathoners MV45 251 02:14:16
20 02:14:33 Iain Wedge Tattenhall Runners MV45 373 02:14:32
21 02:14:50 Lee Rudd Wrekin Road Runners MV45 149 02:14:38
22 02:15:10 Phil Chritchlow Beaumont RC MV45 71 02:15:08
23 02:15:28 David Waple Unattached SM 31 02:15:26
24 02:16:23 David Phillips South Cheshire Harriers SM 135 02:16:14
25 02:16:23 David Morris South Cheshire Harriers SM 362 02:16:15
26 02:16:36 Michael Downes Stone Master Marathoners MV40 348 02:16:24
27 02:17:12 Alistair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners MV55 20 02:17:09
28 02:17:17 Robert Norman Unattached MV40 128 02:17:15
29 02:17:17 Dan Martell Altrincham & District AC SM 235 02:17:15
30 02:17:46 Christopher Morgan Trentham RC SM 291 02:17:43
31 02:17:52 Richard Garbett Unattached MV45 249 02:17:42
32 02:17:53 Andrew Bave Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 82 02:17:43
33 02:17:54 Colin Mcauley Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV45 30 02:17:52
34 02:18:09 Neil Dixon Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 201 02:18:08
35 02:18:27 Dan Kibby Unattached SM 263 02:18:20
36 02:18:34 Richard Washington Trentham RC MV45 298 02:18:32
37 02:18:57 Steve Blakemore Aldridge RC MV40 397 02:18:57
38 02:19:18 Chris Jordan Belper Harriers MV40 178 02:19:15
39 02:19:35 David Wilson South Cheshire Harriers MV40 120 02:19:28
40 02:19:54 James Holland Stone Master Marathoners MV45 199 02:19:50
41 02:19:55 Russell Simpson Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SM 269 02:19:53
42 02:20:07 Toby Hart Unattached SM 278 02:20:02
43 02:20:13 James Simpson South Cheshire Harriers MV45 332 02:20:08
44 02:20:14 Deborah Thomas Trentham RC FV35 326 02:20:11
45 02:20:15 Robin Keates Unattached SM 25 02:20:13
46 02:21:02 David Turner Unattached MV50 221 02:20:56
47 02:21:11 Kenny House Boalloy RC SM 105 02:21:09
48 02:21:43 Robert Mottram-Jones Stafford Harriers MV55 306 02:21:43
49 02:22:56 Joanne Bentley Stone Master Marathoners FV40 277 02:22:45
50 02:23:41 Jordan Williams Unattached SM 4 02:23:30
51 02:23:43 Ian Cannings Wallasey AC MV55 150 02:23:39
52 02:23:46 Bob Wilson South Cheshire Harriers MV40 385 02:23:38
53 02:24:10 Gareth Knapper Cheadle RC SM 261 02:24:10
54 02:24:11 Craig Allen Belper Harriers MV40 253 02:24:06
55 02:24:27 Simon Blizzard Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 158 02:24:22
56 02:25:17 Robert Sharam Whitchurch Whippets MV40 289 02:25:07
57 02:25:38 Paul Burslem Trentham RC MV50 212 02:25:35
58 02:26:11 Rob Kerr SYTri SM 379 02:26:01
59 02:26:56 Martin Coleman Sandbach Striders MV45 129 02:26:34
60 02:27:07 Kirsty Stephenson Stone Master Marathoners FV40 294 02:27:00
61 02:27:43 Paul Sharp Macclesfield Harriers SM 206 02:27:40
62 02:27:51 Oliver Stone Rugeley Runners SM 204 02:27:49
63 02:27:54 Glyn Pattinson Cheadle RC MV45 164 02:27:48
64 02:28:02 Pete Mallison South Cheshire Harriers MV45 182 02:27:54
65 02:28:13 Andrew Cowdrill Unattached SM 97 02:27:49
66 02:28:32 Ralph Davies Unattached MV40 275 02:28:11
67 02:29:11 Craig Williams South Cheshire Harriers SM 122 02:28:41
68 02:29:25 Richard Smith Unattached MV45 151 02:29:16
69 02:30:38 Chris Graham South Cheshire Harriers SM 136 02:30:29
70 02:31:04 Daniel Jordan Trentham RC MV45 241 02:31:01
71 02:31:33 Nigel Baskerville South Cheshire Harriers MV45 341 02:31:23
72 02:31:56 Spencer Holland Stafford Harriers MV45 412 02:31:48
73 02:32:10 Victoria Walls Spectrum Striders SF 131 02:32:05
74 02:32:13 Cathy Ulliott Brighton & Hove AC FV50 274 02:32:08
75 02:32:20 Tim Lovatt Unattached SM 236 02:32:00
76 02:32:39 James Abrams Sphinx AC MV50 205 02:32:27
77 02:32:46 Richard Brown Macclesfield Harriers MV45 198 02:32:00
78 02:33:23 Jose Sanchez Massey Ferguson RC SM 194 02:33:13
79 02:33:29 Virginia Silio Massey Ferguson RC SF 193 02:33:20
80 02:33:35 Paul Steel Congleton Harriers MV50 68 02:33:30
81 02:33:50 Matthew Plant Trentham RC SM 290 02:33:43
82 02:34:15 James Mcmurtry Ashbourne MV50 70 02:34:13
83 02:34:24 Mark Baker Northbrook AC MV50 216 02:34:20
84 02:34:51 Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers FV45 346 02:34:41
85 02:35:07 Greg Reynolds Unattached MV40 152 02:35:01
86 02:35:12 Charlotte Beddow Unattached FV40 2 02:35:07
87 02:35:23 Matthew Crimes Manchester Harriers  SM 258 02:35:19
88 02:35:55 Sean Britton Mersey Tri SM 286 02:35:46
89 02:36:10 John Evans Rising Brook Runners SM 109 02:35:49
90 02:36:19 Stephen Hayes Kirkby Milers MV45 293 02:35:59
91 02:37:44 Robert Ibbs Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 276 02:37:38
92 02:37:57 Martin Haste Unattached MV40 226 02:37:55
93 02:38:03 Oliver Clarke Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 323 02:38:00
94 02:38:04 Andy Hamilton Chester Tri SM 376 02:38:02
95 02:38:16 Chris Mosiuk Trentham RC SM 240 02:38:09
96 02:38:23 Carl Davies Unattached MV45 3 02:38:06
97 02:38:44 James Middleton Unattached SM 66 02:38:32
98 02:38:44 Robert Minton Biddulph RC SM 340 02:38:32
99 02:38:52 Ian Wood Stafford Harriers MV50 366 02:38:44
100 02:38:56 Joanne Stanfield Trentham RC FV45 324 02:38:47
101 02:39:12 Mark Clayton Sneyd Striders MV45 124 02:39:04
102 02:39:12 Christopher Pinson-bradley Sneyd Striders MV40 38 02:39:06
103 02:39:19 Gary Dean Penistone Footpath Runners MV45 222 02:39:15
104 02:39:28 Cameron Beardmore Michelin AC MV40 361 02:39:09
105 02:40:51 Matthew Stenson Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV50 37 02:40:48
106 02:41:03 Steve Atherton South Cheshire Harriers SM 112 02:40:52
107 02:41:07 Amy Gamble Stone Master Marathoners FV40 390 02:41:02
108 02:41:12 Angela Mensing Stone Master Marathoners FV45 170 02:40:52
109 02:41:21 Matt Shillabeer St Helens Tri MV40 24 02:41:07
110 02:41:53 Rich Keen Michelin AC SM 351 02:41:33
111 02:42:19 Oliver Barber Unattached SM 207 02:42:13
112 02:42:23 Jade Peak Unattached SF 23 02:41:46
113 02:42:28 Rob Parkin Congleton Harriers MV45 146 02:42:23
114 02:42:45 Gillian Russon Cannock & Stafford AC FV45 342 02:42:33
115 02:42:48 Clare Harrison Sinfin RC FV35 100 02:42:45
116 02:43:03 Darren Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners MV45 364 02:42:47
117 02:43:18 Simon Langley Newark AC SM 203 02:42:54
118 02:44:00 Russell Breeze North Staffs RRA SM 106 02:43:22
119 02:44:18 Rachel Maskell Unattached FV35 399 02:44:09
120 02:44:18 Sally Eason Northbrook AC FV50 246 02:43:54
121 02:44:25 Damian Whitehead Wrekin Road Runners MV45 400 02:44:03
122 02:44:27 Robert Brown South Cheshire Harriers MV45 248 02:43:37
123 02:44:55 Sara Bayley Unattached FV45 229 02:44:17
124 02:45:06 Stephen Gill Wrekin Road Runners MV50 27 02:44:25
125 02:45:24 David Halford Northbrook AC MV55 337 02:45:17
126 02:45:44 Mark Harrison Cheadle RC MV40 252 02:45:30
127 02:45:59 Mark Hopper Stoke Fit SM 40 02:45:45
128 02:46:07 Jill Phillips Trentham RC FV55 317 02:46:01
129 02:46:16 Martin Hayward Unattached MV45 265 02:45:55
130 02:46:24 Mark Jones Chase Harriers MV45 55 02:45:53
131 02:46:45 Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 35 02:46:00
132 02:46:46 Rebecca Howlett South Cheshire Harriers SF 123 02:46:17
133 02:46:59 Nick Gordon North Staffs RRA SM 96 02:46:54
134 02:47:06 Kevin Uzzell Stone Master Marathoners MV65 303 02:47:03
135 02:47:12 Graeme Spencer South Cheshire Harriers MV50 283 02:46:58
136 02:47:20 Victor Jordi Unattached MV40 327 02:46:39
137 02:47:24 Mike Allsop Market Drayton RC MV50 395 02:47:15
138 02:47:35 Andrew Jackson North Staffs RRA MV40 259 02:47:20
139 02:47:46 Charlotte Logie South Cheshire Harriers FV35 381 02:47:20
140 02:47:55 Matthew Allen Unattached MV40 21 02:47:37
141 02:48:01 Kerry Widdowson Trentham RC FV40 316 02:47:52
142 02:48:30 Andy Twiss South Cheshire Harriers SM 9 02:48:00
143 02:49:39 Damon Bland Ivanhoe Runners MV50 396 02:49:12
144 02:50:15 Katie Johnson Hull City SF 409 02:50:12
145 02:50:23 Chris Hassall South Cheshire Harriers SM 282 02:49:55
146 02:50:24 Claire Harrison South Cheshire Harriers FV40 159 02:49:56
147 02:50:47 David Dunsmore Stone Master Marathoners MV40 256 02:50:28
148 02:50:59 Ian Hodkinson Stafford Harriers MV45 190 02:50:33
149 02:51:11 Chris Lake Chase Harriers MV40 94 02:50:41
150 02:51:17 Stan Winterton Trentham RC MV70 271 02:51:05
151 02:51:21 Victoria Hughes Stone Master Marathoners FV40 232 02:51:13
152 02:51:40 Richard Gratton Unattached MV50 208 02:51:33
153 02:51:50 David Smith South Cheshire Harriers MV40 153 02:51:22
154 02:51:59 Rachel Simms Telford AC FV35 215 02:51:44
155 02:53:01 Daniel Evanson Unattached SM 60 02:52:32
156 02:53:09 James Gowin Wilmslow RC MV40 56 02:52:50
157 02:53:28 Nathan Stevens Unattached MV40 292 02:53:21
158 02:53:29 Kevin Secker Unattached MV50 257 02:53:22
159 02:54:27 Mary Tavener Vale Royal RC FV55 133 02:54:11
160 02:54:30 Emma Baskeyfield Unattached SF 401 02:54:17
161 02:54:50 Helen Bloomer Birchfield Harriers FV50 72 02:54:16
162 02:54:53 Emily Mantle Unattached SF 335 02:54:51
163 02:55:23 John Sixsmith Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 11 02:55:05
164 02:55:35 Ian Hancock North Staffs RRA MV50 350 02:55:18
165 02:55:47 Paul White Unattached MV45 165 02:55:06
166 02:55:53 Ros Bould Stone Master Marathoners FV50 26 02:55:33
167 02:56:03 Jen Twine City of Birmingham Striders SF 118 02:55:41
168 02:56:10 Anthony Mathewson Market Drayton RC MV50 210 02:56:02
169 02:56:13 Jon Robins Unattached MV45 177 02:56:13
170 02:56:36 Wood Sophie Royton Road Runners SF 378 02:56:19
171 02:56:36 Robert Fairbanks Royton Road Runners SM 80 02:56:19
172 02:56:46 Scott Logie South Cheshire Harriers MV45 382 02:56:20
173 02:56:51 Mark Cooper Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 132 02:56:47
174 02:56:51 Cathy Atherton South Cheshire Harriers FV40 111 02:56:31
175 02:57:17 Simon Sagar Unattached MV45 359 02:56:53
176 02:57:20 Simon Reynolds South Cheshire Harriers SM 179 02:56:52
177 02:57:45 Clive Heathcock South Cheshire Harriers MV60 313 02:57:16
178 02:57:45 Kathryn Salt Birchfield Harriers SF 383 02:57:16
179 02:58:10 Michael O'Connor Unattached MV45 394 02:57:35
180 02:58:16 John Alcock Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 89 02:58:15
181 02:58:21 Andy Christian Sneyd Striders MV50 32 02:58:13
182 02:58:27 Chris Elsley Stafford Harriers MV45 386 02:58:01
183 02:58:54 Paul Crean Congleton Harriers MV60 141 02:58:49
184 02:58:57 Gillian Tinsley Trentham RC FV45 410 02:58:46
185 02:59:03 Gary Jones Michelin AC MV50 360 02:59:00
186 02:59:14 Craig Carpenter Cheadle RC SM 300 02:58:57
187 02:59:17 Adam Rathbone City of Birmingham Striders SM 116 02:58:55
188 02:59:37 San Buckley Unattached FV45 163 02:58:56
189 03:00:35 Simon Harrison Unattached MV50 345 02:59:44
190 03:00:40 Leanne Anderson Uttoxeter Road Runners SF 104 03:00:26
191 03:00:44 Pab Maddox Unattached MV50 69 03:00:33
192 03:00:51 Brian Mackey Uttoxeter Road Runners MV70 314 03:00:31
193 03:01:23 Chris Hardman Trentham RC MV40 78 03:01:09
194 03:01:28 Scott Dean Unattached MV40 107 03:00:50
195 03:01:33 Scott Portman Sandbach Striders MV45 247 03:01:11
196 03:01:40 David Ellis Royton Road Runners MV40 61 03:01:10
197 03:02:34 Mark Beech Road Runners Club SM 295 03:02:00
198 03:02:41 Alan Jones Stafford Harriers MV50 315 03:02:20
199 03:02:53 Daniel Berrisford Stoke Fit SM 284 03:02:24
200 03:03:01 James Fowler Trentham RC SM 43 03:02:48
201 03:03:01 Angela Moulton South Cheshire Harriers FV50 67 03:02:18
202 03:03:02 Mark Egerton Unattached SM 357 03:02:49
203 03:03:19 Caroline Gocer Unattached FV45 370 03:03:05
204 03:03:21 Caroline Canty Shop Direct RC FV40 84 03:03:07
205 03:03:33 Joanne Smith Unattached FV35 65 03:03:12
206 03:04:00 Diane Mason South Cheshire Harriers FV50 311 03:03:16
207 03:04:51 Rachel Trepeski Boalloy RC FV40 85 03:04:41
208 03:04:51 Matt Ross Unattached MV50 336 03:04:35
209 03:05:25 Clare Dundas Michelin AC FV40 358 03:05:06
210 03:06:07 Alan Brooks Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 387 03:05:24
211 03:06:22 Mick Fereday Wrekin Road Runners MV50 352 03:05:30
212 03:07:24 Anna Gee Erewash Valley FV35 343 03:07:03
213 03:07:25 Tom Mayell Sandbach Striders MV40 367 03:07:04
214 03:07:28 Gemma Woodcock Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 244 03:07:22
215 03:07:40 Lesley Wilkins Hermitage Harriers FV45 356 03:07:18
216 03:08:11 Tracy Ridings Stafford Harriers FV45 310 03:07:29
217 03:08:26 Laura Slack Stone Master Marathoners SF 406 03:08:10
218 03:08:58 Mary Ross Birchfield Harriers FV55 74 03:08:21
219 03:09:27 Kelly Jones Wrekin Road Runners SF 63 03:08:46
220 03:09:33 Andrew Bowcock Unattached MV40 353 03:09:15
221 03:09:51 Amanda Lysons Wrekin Road Runners FV40 46 03:09:09
222 03:09:53 Michael Horton North Staffs RRA MV70 312 03:09:38
223 03:10:16 Megan Owen-jones Wrekin Road Runners SF 181 03:09:32
224 03:10:36 Lee-ann Galway Sandbach Striders FV35 192 03:10:14
225 03:10:50 Eddie Smith Stafford Harriers MV60 328 03:10:28
226 03:10:54 Danielle Kenny South Cheshire Harriers SF 242 03:10:24
227 03:11:00 David Berry Unattached MV50 239 03:10:23
228 03:11:13 Sarah Joyce Unattached FV40 15 03:10:33
229 03:11:42 Liz Simcox Stafford Harriers FV40 186 03:10:58
230 03:11:45 Jenny Gibbs Unattached FV35 279 03:11:35
231 03:12:53 Lindsay Beeston Sandbach Striders MV50 225 03:12:30
232 03:13:02 Colin Hill Unattached SM 393 03:12:27
233 03:13:06 Lisa Charlesworth Unattached FV45 166 03:12:24
234 03:13:14 Roslyn Campbell Uttoxeter Road Runners FV35 213 03:12:35
235 03:13:21 Grace Scott Unattached SF 219 03:12:42
236 03:13:31 Nigel Fry Unattached MV55 162 03:12:47
237 03:15:00 Jacqueline Pepper Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV50 365 03:14:12
238 03:15:07 Lindsay Adcock Unattached FV35 377 03:14:47
239 03:15:08 Kerry Richardson Telford AC FV45 48 03:14:36
240 03:15:28 Narindra Hughes Unattached FV40 137 03:15:07
241 03:15:33 Carl Morgan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 173 03:14:45
242 03:16:01 Murray Grimes Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV50 281 03:15:36
243 03:17:06 Marie Morgan Unattached FV40 354 03:16:25
244 03:17:06 Andy Cowden Bere Alston Trekkers MV55 231 03:16:28
245 03:17:10 Mick Willaims North Staffs RRA MV55 297 03:16:47
246 03:18:12 Robert Wilson Wrekin Road Runners MV50 228 03:17:31
247 03:18:28 Diane Asbury Unattached FV40 47 03:17:56
248 03:18:30 Karen James Unattached FV40 10 03:18:12
249 03:18:47 Claudia Combelas Northbrook AC FV55 404 03:18:47
250 03:20:17 Helen Lane Uknetrunner FV50 160 03:19:33
251 03:20:39 Laura Hall Cheadle RC SF 299 03:20:22
252 03:21:11 Gemma Wall Stoke Fit FV35 33 03:20:56
253 03:21:47 Jake Curtiss Unattached SM 355 03:21:09
254 03:21:59 Amanda Anderson-holton Knutsford Tri Club FV40 174 03:21:46
255 03:22:55 Donna Harris Chase Harriers FV50 95 03:22:23
256 03:23:05 Lisa Holland Stone Master Marathoners FV35 202 03:22:51
257 03:23:07 Gill Hodkinson Stafford Harriers FV45 191 03:22:24
258 03:23:07 Joanne Oliver Stafford Harriers FV45 188 03:22:23
259 03:23:29 Karon Jones Birchfield Harriers FV50 14 03:22:52
260 03:23:39 Lindsey Foster Stafford Harriers FV50 189 03:22:56
261 03:24:09 David Ambler Unattached MV60 183 03:23:44
262 03:24:11 Katherine Kingsley Fylde Coast RC FV60 13 03:23:46
263 03:24:50 Jennifer Jones Stone Master Marathoners FV40 349 03:24:24
264 03:25:23 Marian Pelmore MK Lakeside Runners FV35 223 03:24:50
265 03:26:48 Philip Rigby Unattached SM 380 03:26:03
266 03:27:22 Paul Maguire Birchfield Harriers SM 384 03:26:53
267 03:27:42 Belinda Riley Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV55 250 03:26:54
268 03:27:42 Charles Larsson Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 237 03:26:54
269 03:29:36 Alan Lewis Trentham RC MV75 307 03:29:17
270 03:29:38 Mark Taylor South Cheshire Harriers MV50 64 03:28:54
271 03:29:48 Bobbie Hickman Trentham RC FV45 405 03:29:31
272 03:29:52 Amanda Kimber South Cheshire Harriers FV35 398 03:29:11
273 03:29:55 Su Turner Unattached FV45 16 03:29:14
274 03:31:32 Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers MV60 318 03:31:29
275 03:31:41 Tamara Ecclestone Unattached SF 57 03:31:22
276 03:31:44 Imogen Harley Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 172 03:30:59
277 03:32:13 Julie-anne Tallon Birchfield Harriers FV40 168 03:31:35
278 03:32:35 Tara Skillicorn Unattached FV40 59 03:31:47
279 03:32:59 Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners FV45 44 03:32:07
280 03:34:21 Kathryn Ambrose Stone Master Marathoners FV35 266 03:34:06
281 03:34:38 Ben Mycock Unattached SM 224 03:34:05
282 03:36:11 Tim Clegg Stone Master Marathoners MV55 273 03:35:41
283 03:36:35 Karen Murray Stafford Harriers FV50 200 03:36:11
284 03:37:06 Jackie Popland Bedford Harriers   FV60 73 03:36:20
285 03:38:05 Alison Pinches Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 197 03:37:18
286 03:38:55 Antoinette Franco Belper Ten Twenty Tri  Club FV40 272 03:38:07
287 03:41:06 Philip Bradbury Unattached MV45 167 03:40:26
288 03:41:10 Marie Hutson Hatton Darts RC FV40 114 03:40:21
289 03:41:24 Manisha Patel Birchfield Harriers FV35 169 03:40:47
290 03:42:06 Jane Edwards Lawley RC FV35 227 03:41:50
291 03:42:09 Louise Houlston Unattached FV35 86 03:41:54
292 03:42:38 Amy Leaver Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV35 180 03:41:52
293 03:44:59 Brian Wassall Boalloy RC MV40 87 03:44:50
294 03:48:00 Mark Pepper Market Drayton RC MV50 320 03:47:20
295 03:50:04 Sarah McCourt Unattached SF 309 03:49:53
296 03:52:11 Stuart Robertson City of Salisbury AC MV40 92 03:51:37
297 03:52:12 Duncan Robertson Sandbach Striders MV40 91 03:51:38
298 03:54:07 Beryl Kelly Unattached FV50 344 03:53:16
299 03:55:33 Sarah Evans Unattached FV35 245 03:54:45
300 03:56:15 Valerie Cross Market Drayton RC FV50 148 03:55:36
301 03:56:16 Simon Beswick Rochdale Tri Club SM 41 03:55:40
302 03:56:56 Lisa Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 125 03:56:30
303 04:09:32 Julia Dando Stone Master  Marathoners FV55 319 04:09:09
304 04:15:15 Simone Baggaley Stoke Fit SF 411 04:15:00
305 04:17:31 Anne Davies Stoke Fit FV65 322 04:17:00
306 04:40:42 Hazel Barlow Michelin AC FV55 117 04:40:11