LAKE VYRNWY HALF MARATHON 2017
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club    Cat. No. Chip Time
1 1:04:57 Jonny Mellor Liverpool Harriers SM 12 1:04:57
2 1:05:51 Ben Fish Blackburn Harriers SM 1 1:05:51
3 1:08:39 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers SM 6 1:08:39
4 1:11:47 Jon Bowie Telford AC SM 806 1:11:47
5 1:11:48 Paul Jones Shrewsbury AC SM 14 1:11:47
6 1:12:31 Karl Welborn Tipton Harriers SM 703 1:12:31
7 1:12:35 Rob Johnson Aberystwyth AC MV40 916 1:12:35
8 1:13:01 Simon Lanckham B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 353 1:13:00
9 1:13:18 Phillip Langan Wirral AC MV40 986 1:13:16
10 1:13:27 Callum Rowlinson Sale Harriers Manchester SM 5 1:13:26
11 1:13:30 Martin Green North Wales RRC MV40 1052 1:13:30
12 1:13:48 James Mills Wrexham AC SM 459 1:13:48
13 1:13:59 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 1107 1:13:59
14 1:14:07 Dylan Gillett Telford AC JM 194 1:14:06
15 1:14:38 Gary Wyn Davies Aberystwyth AC SM 517 1:14:37
16 1:14:52 Chris Millett Team Derby Runner SM 640 1:14:52
17 1:15:01 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 589 1:15:00
18 1:15:17 Tim Robinson Hope House SM 149 1:15:17
19 1:15:22 Tom Grady Hereford Harriers SM 801 1:15:21
20 1:16:25 Joe Phillips Newport & District RC SM 393 1:16:24
21 1:16:40 Sam Roberts Unattached SM 10 1:16:38
22 1:16:51 Jamie Rutherford Liverpool RC SM 310 1:16:48
23 1:17:24 Thomas Vaughan Shropshire Shufflers SM 321 1:17:20
24 1:17:27 Edward Land Aberystwyth AC SM 837 1:17:26
25 1:17:28 Jonathan Kettle North Wales RRC MV40 1062 1:17:28
26 1:17:51 Richard Smith Worcester AC SM 524 1:17:49
27 1:17:59 Anthony Brookes Sale Harriers Manchester SM 775 1:17:57
28 1:18:18 Steve Waters Shrewsbury AC SM 595 1:18:15
29 1:18:23 Craig Standrin Telford AC SM 834 1:18:22
30 1:18:28 Robert Wilcox Stragglers SM 342 1:18:27
31 1:18:28 Richard McKenna Shropshire Shufflers MV40 977 1:18:25
32 1:19:35 Clive Morgan Maldwyn Harriers SM 1793 1:19:34
33 1:19:40 Mark Appleton Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SM 423 1:19:37
34 1:20:36 Shelley Childs Aberystwyth AC MV40 103 1:20:30
35 1:20:40 Steven Taylor Spa Striders RC SM 434 1:20:36
36 1:20:41 Chris Callaghan Buckley Runners MV40 896 1:20:38
37 1:20:45 Gareth Dodd Whitchurch Whippets SM 541 1:20:42
38 1:20:47 Ashley Fawke B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 252 1:20:40
39 1:20:51 John Ridgway Unattached SM 527 1:20:50
40 1:21:03 Jamie Lambie Unattached SM 259 1:21:00
41 1:21:08 Adam Pollock Worcester AC SM 265 1:21:06
42 1:21:10 Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers SM 554 1:21:08
43 1:21:15 Ben Reese Unattached MV40 972 1:21:13
44 1:21:17 Elizabeth Renondeau Ellesmere Port RC FV35 821 1:21:16
45 1:21:18 Sara Willhoit Shrewsbury AC SF 15 1:21:16
46 1:21:26 Alison Lavender Oswestry Olympians SF 2 1:21:25
47 1:21:32 James Thomas Unattached MV40 1127 1:21:31
48 1:21:36 Neil Godsell Maldwyn Harriers SM 694 1:21:35
49 1:22:00 Cameron Van Onselen Oswestry Olympians JM 58 1:21:59
50 1:22:08 Adrian Burke Serpentine RC SM 739 1:21:34
51 1:22:10 Glyn Price Sarn Helen MV50 1438 1:22:04
52 1:22:13 Peter Jones Oswestry Olympians MV40 7 1:22:09
53 1:22:14 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 1494 1:22:12
54 1:22:48 Ian Rutherford Helsby RC MV45 1786 1:22:45
55 1:22:54 Peter Doughty Westbourne RC MV40 923 1:22:50
56 1:22:57 Andrew Hall Bournville Harriers MV45 1228 1:22:53
57 1:23:03 Luke Sheppard Worcester AC SM 370 1:22:58
58 1:23:08 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 1339 1:23:05
59 1:23:20 Dafydd Davies Unattached SM 652 1:23:13
60 1:23:33 Mark Jones Unattached JM 196 1:22:32
61 1:23:35 Adrian Harvey Unattached SM 616 1:23:28
62 1:23:40 Michael Holloway Liverpool RC SM 761 1:23:37
63 1:23:42 Darren Waters Unattached MV45 1342 1:23:38
64 1:23:43 Steven Leslie Village Road Runners SM 98 1:23:38
65 1:23:44 Nick Hitchings Worcester AC MV45 1353 1:23:39
66 1:23:48 Emyr Roberts Unattached SM 4 1:23:43
67 1:24:10 Darran Bishop Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 122 1:24:05
68 1:24:36 David Marston-Jones Unattached SM 869 1:24:30
69 1:24:43 Shona Crombie-Hicks Cheltenham  Harriers FV45 1231 1:24:42
70 1:25:04 Lee Harris Birchfield Harriers MV40 1788 1:25:01
71 1:25:07 Matt Hodgson SYTri MV40 1145 1:24:55
72 1:25:14 Jack Jones Unattached SM 609 1:24:23
73 1:25:15 Chris Palmer West Cheshire AC SM 487 1:24:35
74 1:25:21 Eloise Lee B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 479 1:25:17
75 1:25:21 Mark Shaw Aldridge RC MV40 920 1:25:17
76 1:25:32 Mitchell Hawkins Liverpool Harriers SM 709 1:25:26
77 1:25:44 Clark Woodhall Tipton Harriers MV40 980 1:25:40
78 1:25:55 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton RC MV45 1246 1:25:51
79 1:26:06 Matthew Yapp Ludlow Runners JM 206 1:26:06
80 1:26:26 Matt Fairlamb Worcester AC SM 841 1:26:21
81 1:26:37 Tony Everitt Chorlton Runners SM 474 1:26:19
82 1:26:37 Richard Jones Shrewsbury AC MV50 54 1:26:36
83 1:26:42 Robert Sharam Whitchurch Whippets MV40 1123 1:26:32
84 1:26:49 Francesco Caci Michelin AC SM 1684 1:26:48
85 1:27:04 Richard Hankins Helsby RC MV45 1791 1:26:57
86 1:27:16 James Wright Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 127 1:27:11
87 1:27:20 Keith Silvester Shropshire Shufflers MV55 1673 1:27:16
88 1:27:36 Mark Gatensby Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 123 1:27:31
89 1:27:36 Darryl Bodden Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 126 1:27:31
90 1:27:39 Neil Howells Black Country Triathletes MV45 1399 1:27:27
91 1:27:40 Richard Pepper Shropshire Shufflers MV45 1225 1:27:25
92 1:27:44 Jenny Knass Stockport Harriers FV35 8 1:27:43
93 1:28:06 Simon Newman Bournville Harriers MV40 1020 1:27:50
94 1:28:07 Dave Newton Oswestry Olympians MV50 1545 1:28:02
95 1:28:26 Iestyn Crompton Unattached SM 572 1:28:17
96 1:28:46 Alex Heath Unattached SM 848 1:27:48
97 1:28:53 Marc Williams Village Road Runners SM 836 1:28:47
98 1:29:06 David Lancaster York Acorn RC MV60 73 1:29:02
99 1:29:09 Emma Palfrey Cardiff AAC SF 599 1:29:07
100 1:29:16 Adam Hyde Unattached MV40 1093 1:29:12
101 1:29:18 Chris Harris Black Pear Joggers MV40 1066 1:28:56
102 1:29:23 Lauren Morley Shrewsbury AC SF 560 1:28:58
103 1:29:27 Mike Buckle Unattached MV40 898 1:29:19
104 1:29:30 Howard Gudgeon Unattached MV45 1397 1:29:15
105 1:29:34 Fraser Willcox Unattached SM 369 1:29:29
106 1:29:35 Patrick Finney Aberystwyth AC MV45 1393 1:28:37
107 1:29:37 Huw Griffiths Unattached MV40 991 1:29:29
108 1:29:41 Charlotte Jones Oswestry Olympians FV40 9 1:29:19
109 1:29:49 Helen Hawkes Amazing Feet RC FV35 11 1:29:30
110 1:29:55 Gethin Jones North Wales RRC SM 555 1:29:53
111 1:30:04 David Justin Baird-Murray Rhayader AC MV50 1521 1:29:52
112 1:30:05 Gemma Mallett Croft Ambrey RC SF 530 1:30:00
113 1:30:07 Chris Thorley Shropshire Shufflers SM 633 1:29:14
114 1:30:25 Peter Moran Unattached SM 483 1:30:06
115 1:30:29 Phil Hotchen Unattached MV40 1011 1:30:05
116 1:30:32 Craig Jones Lawley RC SM 890 1:30:29
117 1:30:33 Hans-Peter Kubis Unattached MV55 1626 1:30:27
118 1:30:33 Lewis Commins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 746 1:30:12
119 1:30:59 Tom Hughes Unattached JM 197 1:30:08
120 1:31:03 Richard Anthony Aberystwyth AC MV40 979 1:30:40
121 1:31:05 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV50 1416 1:31:03
122 1:31:06 Carl Phillips Unattached SM 614 1:30:59
123 1:31:13 Peter Hughes Shrewsbury AC SM 629 1:31:00
124 1:31:19 George Eadon Sarn Helen SM 1748 1:30:53
125 1:31:20 Jon Ashcroft Shrewsbury AC MV50 1541 1:30:56
126 1:31:22 Kenny Gawne Preston Harriers SM 299 1:30:28
127 1:31:29 Caryl Wyn Davies Sarn Helen SF 448 1:31:27
128 1:31:35 Matthew Price Sedgley Striders SM 859 1:31:24
129 1:31:40 Dee Jolly Sarn Helen SF 495 1:31:15
130 1:31:45 Tony Cheema Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 1092 1:30:50
131 1:31:50 Darren Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners MV45 1257 1:30:53
132 1:31:51 Tim Joy Buckley Runners SM 482 1:30:51
133 1:31:58 Clive Griffiths Black Pear Joggers MV55 1686 1:31:54
134 1:32:12 Mark Maloney Michelin AC SM 799 1:32:04
135 1:32:15 Chris Cox Unattached MV45 1248 1:32:11
136 1:32:19 Haydn Jones Shrewsbury AC MV55 1636 1:32:17
137 1:32:23 Steven Roberts North Wales RRC MV50 1538 1:32:17
138 1:32:24 Grace Allen Stourbridge RC SF 355 1:32:12
139 1:32:26 Carla Green North Wales RRC FV45 1200 1:32:22
140 1:32:39 Garry Judd Brighton Phoenix MV40 1048 1:32:33
141 1:32:43 Humphrey Dunn SYTri MV45 1348 1:32:30
142 1:32:49 Emma Morris Croft Ambrey RC SF 540 1:32:46
143 1:32:52 Adrian Corney Unattached MV45 1163 1:32:42
144 1:32:54 David Card Oswestry Olympians SM 777 1:32:21
145 1:33:03 Euan Balmer Shropshire Shufflers MV40 945 1:32:41
146 1:33:07 Phil Dolding Newport & District RC MV50 1426 1:32:46
147 1:33:15 David Nalder Ellesmere Port RC MV60 1744 1:33:06
148 1:33:28 James Kimber Prestatyn RC SM 461 1:32:30
149 1:33:37 Sam Jones Unattached JM 193 1:32:44
150 1:33:39 Will Sawyer Unattached JM 189 1:32:49
151 1:33:40 Libby Collinson Shropshire Shufflers FV60 63 1:33:23
152 1:33:45 John Dalzell Unattached MV40 627 1:33:34
153 1:33:52 Dean Thomas Unattached MV45 107 1:33:50
154 1:33:53 Steve Gadd Unattached MV45 1189 1:33:29
155 1:34:03 Philip Bacon Unattached MV45 1364 1:33:18
156 1:34:13 Daniel McDonald Unattached SM 489 1:34:04
157 1:34:20 Nick Adams Black Pear Joggers MV45 1276 1:33:58
158 1:34:23 Andrew Heath Whitchurch Whippets MV45 1219 1:33:53
159 1:34:23 Joe Davies Promise Dreams SM 91 1:33:25
160 1:34:34 Marcus Waters SYTri MV40 1158 1:34:21
161 1:34:37 Simon Prescott Ellesmere Port RC MV45 1162 1:34:28
162 1:34:39 Richard Ayton Unattached MV55 1635 1:33:36
163 1:34:41 Mark Gregory Whitchurch Whippets MV45 1363 1:33:34
164 1:34:47 Justin Pounds Unattached SM 737 1:34:38
165 1:34:49 Jenny Evans Maldwyn Harriers FV35 750 1:34:30
166 1:34:51 Sam Giles Shawbury Joggers MV45 1230 1:34:35
167 1:34:53 Lauren Poole Lawley RC SF 344 1:34:51
168 1:34:54 Abigail Glover-Davies Unattached SF 444 1:34:45
169 1:34:55 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV35 849 1:34:52
170 1:34:57 Neil Willcox Unattached MV55 1700 1:34:52
171 1:35:01 Stefan Winstanley Unattached SM 810 1:34:08
172 1:35:04 Mark Bromhall Unattached MV50 1522 1:35:00
173 1:35:08 Mike Arthur Shropshire Shufflers MV50 1540 1:34:46
174 1:35:13 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers FV55 1682 1:34:55
175 1:35:19 Jake Evans Unattached SM 263 1:33:57
176 1:35:21 Carl Owens Unattached SM 786 1:35:11
177 1:35:23 Marcus Bennett Unattached MV55 1615 1:35:10
178 1:35:24 Paul Thomas Maldwyn Harriers MV50 1576 1:34:43
179 1:35:31 Jake Kelsall Unattached SM 307 1:35:25
180 1:35:32 Mike Kirk Oswestry Olympians MV50 1604 1:35:01
181 1:35:39 Mark Dodd Ellesmere Port RC MV40 1041 1:35:36
182 1:35:49 Alan Bendell Unattached MV55 1638 1:35:30
183 1:36:05 Ben Hudson North Wales RRC SM 889 1:35:47
184 1:36:09 Darren Beale Shropshire Shufflers MV45 1193 1:35:40
185 1:36:17 Gus Harris Unattached SM 277 1:36:06
186 1:36:19 Ian Ross Unattached MV45 1249 1:35:57
187 1:36:19 Liam Maxfield Unattached SM 411 1:35:19
188 1:36:19 David Maxfield Unattached MV50 1575 1:35:20
189 1:36:20 Steven Burch Stourbridge RC SM 825 1:35:21
190 1:36:22 Tony Devonport Unattached MV45 1371 1:35:24
191 1:36:23 David Brown Newport & District RC MV40 1126 1:36:02
192 1:36:24 Jack Hughes Unattached SM 388 1:35:09
193 1:36:27 Phil Harris Nuneaton Harriers MV45 1247 1:35:27
194 1:36:31 Michelle Fox Stafford Harriers FV40 987 1:35:33
195 1:36:48 Stuart Tulloch Unattached MV45 1362 1:36:25
196 1:36:49 Stephen McGoldrick Unattached MV40 1019 1:36:11
197 1:36:55 Brian Seal Village Road Runners SM 454 1:36:12
198 1:36:56 Ben Wootton Unattached SM 525 1:36:41
199 1:37:02 David Harley Lawley RC SM 680 1:35:33
200 1:37:11 Mike Newham Unattached SM 587 1:36:12
201 1:37:12 Henry Hunter Unattached SM 601 1:37:01
202 1:37:13 Cheralyn Evans Unattached FV55 1628 1:37:11
203 1:37:13 Stuart Culverhouse North Wales RRC MV45 1208 1:36:56
204 1:37:16 Angharad Starr Caerphilly Runners FV35 699 1:37:14
205 1:37:17 Tony Coles Unattached SM 1782 1:36:38
206 1:37:22 Duncan Jones Denbigh Harriers MV55 27 1:36:56
207 1:37:22 Darren Tyldesley Salford Metropolitan AC MV50 1480 1:36:33
208 1:37:27 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 582 1:36:23
209 1:37:28 Duncan Raynor Whitchurch Whippets SM 822 1:36:19
210 1:37:29 Mark Pepper Unattached JM 190 1:36:28
211 1:37:33 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 64 1:36:36
212 1:37:34 Micheal Rhys Newns Unattached SM 60 1:36:41
213 1:37:36 Glen Speake Shrewsbury AC SM 871 1:36:39
214 1:37:36 Edward Jopling Unattached SM 796 1:36:20
215 1:37:41 Jack Roberts Unattached SM 403 1:37:27
216 1:37:47 Stephen Roberts Oswestry Olympians MV60 1740 1:37:14
217 1:37:48 Jon Winwood Unattached SM 677 1:37:12
218 1:37:49 Stephen Williams Cardigan RC SM 544 1:37:24
219 1:37:50 Thomas Harris-Jones Unattached SM 301 1:36:42
220 1:38:14 Adrian Holmes Unattached SM 690 1:38:00
221 1:38:16 Andrew Cartwrihgt Lawley RC MV50 1447 1:36:49
222 1:38:20 Matthew Whitfield Ellesmere Port RC MV60 1722 1:37:56
223 1:38:28 Michael Bonell Unattached SM 51 1:37:17
224 1:38:29 Paul Brown Unattached MV50 1437 1:37:57
225 1:38:29 Paul Bate The Yellow Army MV50 173 1:38:21
226 1:38:29 Simon Roland Unattached MV50 1461 1:35:59
227 1:38:31 Nicole Breeze Lawley RC SF 345 1:38:19
228 1:38:31 Andrew Corbett Unattached MV50 1605 1:37:24
229 1:38:32 Craig Evanson Unattached MV40 1120 1:38:08
230 1:38:35 Nick Bucknall Unattached SM 682 1:37:53
231 1:38:42 Craig Hartley Unattached MV45 1245 1:38:14
232 1:38:45 Kelly Bowen Croft Ambrey RC SF 56 1:38:42
233 1:38:52 James Haran Lawley RC SM 818 1:37:41
234 1:38:56 Sophie Henshall Lliswerry Runners SF 419 1:37:51
235 1:39:04 Robin Smith Unattached MV45 1233 1:37:34
236 1:39:05 Rob Green Unattached MV40 1125 1:38:50
237 1:39:07 Joerg Niehoegen Unattached MV55 1668 1:38:11
238 1:39:21 James Freeston Unattached MV40 1031 1:38:12
239 1:39:21 Macauley Robinson Market Drayton RC SM 1440 1:38:13
240 1:39:22 Charlie Holland Hope House MV60 171 1:38:53
241 1:39:30 Mark Biles Lawley RC MV40 934 1:38:03
242 1:39:33 Chris Dickenson Unattached SM 785 1:38:36
243 1:39:49 Graham Roberts Unattached MV55 1677 1:38:59
244 1:39:56 David Williams Village Road Runners MV40 1057 1:38:56
245 1:39:59 Russell Breeze North Staffs RRA SM 814 1:38:51
246 1:40:00 Craig Robson Unattached MV45 1391 1:39:58
247 1:40:01 Keith Williams Unattached MV45 1382 1:39:51
248 1:40:04 Mark H.j. Kallenberg Cardigan RC MV55 1542 1:39:39
249 1:40:07 James Leach Unattached SM 846 1:39:41
250 1:40:12 Gareth Wyn Jones Unattached SM 717 1:39:03
251 1:40:14 Luke Crump Unattached SM 221 1:39:49
252 1:40:18 Steven Poupart North Wales RRC MV40 954 1:40:01
253 1:40:20 Mike Simms Unattached MV45 1270 1:39:42
254 1:40:27 Unknown Runner Unattached SM 1530 1:40:14
255 1:40:28 Gareth James Unattached SM 852 1:39:32
256 1:40:30 Daniel Thurston Unattached SM 858 1:39:08
257 1:40:31 Jedd Renshaw Unattached SM 337 1:39:59
258 1:40:34 Tony Roberts Unattached MV45 1369 1:40:16
259 1:40:35 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV45 1366 1:39:27
260 1:40:37 Richard Hall Bramhall Runners MV50 1796 1:40:28
261 1:40:38 David Thomas Sarn Helen MV50 1590 1:39:29
262 1:40:38 Martina Rouse Unattached SF 378 1:39:35
263 1:40:44 Michael Roberts Unattached MV40 1014 1:40:17
264 1:40:45 Andrew Jones Ukrunchat MV50 1456 1:40:38
265 1:40:49 Karl Bailey Unattached SM 919 1:40:38
266 1:40:52 Liam Cullen Newport & District RC SM 464 1:40:32
267 1:40:56 Rich Keen Michelin AC SM 451 1:40:48
268 1:40:56 Clare Shubotham Michelin AC SF 17 1:40:48
269 1:41:06 Mike Wrench South Cheshire Harriers MV45 1273 1:39:51
270 1:41:07 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 1483 1:39:59
271 1:41:12 Peter Butler Shrewsbury AC MV60 1736 1:40:15
272 1:41:12 Luke Butler Shrewsbury AC SM 553 1:40:15
273 1:41:16 Joseph Muscat Sunlight Runners MV40 1075 1:40:41
274 1:41:21 Shan Lawson Aberystwyth AC FV40 1102 1:40:50
275 1:41:23 Sam Morgan Unattached SM 578 1:41:02
276 1:41:24 David Crozier Unattached SM 358 1:40:06
277 1:41:33 Dan Clipston Unattached MV50 1474 1:41:24
278 1:41:34 Andrew Weaver Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 117 1:40:22
279 1:41:38 Gavin Speed Unattached SM 728 1:40:45
280 1:41:45 Keith Peacock Kirkby Milers AC MV60 1725 1:39:46
281 1:41:47 Anita Worthing Aberystwyth AC FV60 1729 1:41:14
282 1:41:53 Steven Verity Unattached MV40 1079 1:40:43
283 1:41:54 Emily Smith Newport & District RC JF 198 1:41:33
284 1:41:54 Jason Howard Unattached MV45 1392 1:41:18
285 1:41:56 Charlotte Hunter Unattached SF 286 1:41:45
286 1:41:59 Chris Holmes Unattached SM 420 1:41:46
287 1:42:03 Neil Woodfine Lawley RC MV40 953 1:40:36
288 1:42:03 Mark Evans Hope House MV55 150 1:40:37
289 1:42:04 Jemma Brown Unattached SF 571 1:41:44
290 1:42:05 Megan Gouldiing Unattached SF 399 1:41:44
291 1:42:05 Neil Brown Unattached SM 760 1:41:23
292 1:42:11 Jason Lloyd Black Pear Joggers MV40 1155 1:40:46
293 1:42:15 Colin Richards Unattached MV55 77 1:40:22
294 1:42:25 Matt Lessimore Unattached MV40 1122 1:41:00
295 1:42:25 Lucie Lessimore Black Pear Joggers FV40 1139 1:41:00
296 1:42:27 Peter Coates Oswestry Olympians MV50 1586 1:41:26
297 1:42:31 Judi Clayton Newport & District RC FV45 1238 1:41:08
298 1:42:31 Jonathan Morgan Whitchurch Whippets MV60 1728 1:41:22
299 1:42:38 Thomas Darlington Unattached SM 520 1:41:20
300 1:42:47 Joe Ridge Unattached SM 267 1:42:28
301 1:42:47 Kerri James Halesowen A & CC FV45 99 1:41:48
302 1:42:49 Lyndon Dudding Oswestry Olympians MV40 1136 1:41:51
303 1:42:54 David Thomas Unattached MV40 918 1:41:48
304 1:43:11 Simon Meredith Shropshire Shufflers MV55 1637 1:42:42
305 1:43:11 Iain Day Shropshire Shufflers MV70 1774 1:42:43
306 1:43:20 Hamish Turner Unattached SM 244 1:42:59
307 1:43:23 Kevin Holland Aberystwyth AC MV55 1694 1:42:16
308 1:43:28 Keith Cotton Whitchurch Whippets MV50 1608 1:42:24
309 1:43:28 Phillip Lowther Aberystwyth AC MV50 1471 1:43:17
310 1:43:33 Louis McDonald Unattached SM 548 1:43:22
311 1:43:34 Ian Middleton Unattached MV40 1022 1:43:14
312 1:43:41 Stu Price Unattached SM 357 1:43:26
313 1:43:42 Sam Roberts Unattached SM 359 1:42:52
314 1:43:42 Amy Smith Hereford Couriers SF 636 1:43:34
315 1:43:43 Neil Thomas Unattached MV40 1002 1:42:33
316 1:43:48 Peter Grimley Unattached SM 811 1:43:12
317 1:43:49 Matt Bourne Unattached SM 888 1:42:55
318 1:43:50 Katie Thomas Lawley RC FV40 1051 1:42:36
319 1:43:53 Karen Sinkinson Holmfirth Harriers FV55 1629 1:43:38
320 1:43:54 Tom Ward Unattached SM 730 1:43:44
321 1:43:55 Paul Moss Derwen MV50 132 1:43:01
322 1:43:55 Richard Waldron Unattached SM 433 1:42:53
323 1:43:58 Mark Hinshelwood Unattached MV45 1357 1:43:49
324 1:44:01 Richard Guest Halesowen A & CC MV50 61 1:43:52
325 1:44:02 Dave Thomas Aberystwyth AC MV60 1749 1:42:57
326 1:44:03 Simon Hibbott Unattached MV50 89 1:43:34
327 1:44:03 Chris Jones Lawley RC MV40 1016 1:42:37
328 1:44:04 Paul Allen Halesowen A & CC MV70 1769 1:43:39
329 1:44:05 Iain Edmunds Unattached SM 67 1:43:15
330 1:44:06 Chris Hassall South Cheshire Harriers SM 625 1:43:10
331 1:44:11 Mark Tooze Unattached MV45 1315 1:43:01
332 1:44:19 Oliver Jones Unattached SM 439 1:42:59
333 1:44:21 Chris Lake Chase Harriers MV45 1187 1:43:01
334 1:44:21 Ben Armstrong Unattached SM 626 1:43:42
335 1:44:22 Andrew Baillie Unattached SM 725 1:43:29
336 1:44:24 Richard Shearing Bournville Harriers SM 675 1:43:54
337 1:44:24 Paul Burrows Cherwell Runners MV55 1699 1:43:13
338 1:44:27 Hugo Iffla Bro Dysynni AC MV60 1743 1:44:09
339 1:44:28 Naomi Cook Unattached SF 384 1:44:14
340 1:44:30 Mark Hartland Malvern Joggers MV40 1033 1:43:07
341 1:44:39 Joanne Tilby Croft Ambrey RC FV35 57 1:44:36
342 1:44:41 Richard Smith Lawley RC SM 669 1:43:29
343 1:44:52 Charles Exton Hereford & County MV45 1408 1:44:44
344 1:44:52 Sharon Williams Shropshire Shufflers FV40 1060 1:43:18
345 1:44:52 Neil Pryce Unattached SM 791 1:43:22
346 1:44:54 Ian Ackroyd West Cheshire AC MV55 1666 1:43:54
347 1:45:00 Tim Giles Ludlow Runners MV45 1173 1:44:16
348 1:45:01 Mike Searle Helsby RC MV50 32 1:44:51
349 1:45:05 Duncan Meredith Whitchurch Whippets MV45 101 1:44:27
350 1:45:08 Hayley Jennings Unattached SF 592 1:43:56
351 1:45:10 Jonnie Ashley Unattached SM 556 1:44:28
352 1:45:13 Charlie Arthurs Unattached SM 309 1:43:20
353 1:45:16 Patrick Corbett Unattached SM 235 1:44:11
354 1:45:20 Kelvin Gregory Unattached MV60 1730 1:44:19
355 1:45:22 Ross Sandford Unattached MV40 910 1:44:20
356 1:45:24 Daniel Johnson Aberystwyth AC SM 320 1:44:29
357 1:45:25 James Fowler Trentham RC SM 738 1:44:09
358 1:45:27 Oliver Cornforth Unattached JM 201 1:44:18
359 1:45:29 Trevor Duckett Unattached MV50 1495 1:45:07
360 1:45:32 Mitchell Readwin Unattached SM 1349 1:44:42
361 1:45:33 Neil Shaw Unattached MV45 1255 1:44:58
362 1:45:34 Christopher Smith Unattached MV60 1709 1:44:05
363 1:45:34 Andy Powell Unattached MV40 996 1:45:22
364 1:45:34 Tony Brennan Village Road Runners MV40 1117 1:44:34
365 1:45:37 Rob Williams Unattached SM 644 1:45:30
366 1:45:39 Charlotte Hunt Unattached FV35 893 1:44:24
367 1:45:52 Mark Neat Unattached SM 1460 1:45:32
368 1:45:54 Laurie Bridle Unattached SM 593 1:45:06
369 1:45:59 Kirsten Hughes Aberystwyth AC FV35 798 1:45:27
370 1:46:05 Marie Chaudhry Unattached FV35 877 1:45:45
371 1:46:07 David Lewis Unattached SM 648 1:45:08
372 1:46:09 Nathan Johnstone Unattached SM 19 1:46:00
373 1:46:12 Matthew Wright Lawley RC SM 702 1:44:45
374 1:46:14 Andy Cooksley Unattached MV45 1289 1:44:57
375 1:46:19 Jamie Cowdrill Unattached SM 405 1:45:57
376 1:46:20 Steve Roode Malvern Joggers MV50 1405 1:43:24
377 1:46:21 Simon Owens Unattached SM 670 1:45:41
378 1:46:21 Matt Greensill Unattached MV40 976 1:45:21
379 1:46:26 David Rosewarne Promise Dreams MV50 96 1:44:56
380 1:46:28 Jennifer Roach Unattached SF 617 1:46:06
381 1:46:28 Louisa Davidson Birchfield Harriers FV35 767 1:46:17
382 1:46:28 Ian McConnell Village Road Runners MV50 1415 1:45:46
383 1:46:28 Gareth Jones Unattached MV45 46 1:46:03
384 1:46:30 Amy Mills Unattached SF 503 1:46:06
385 1:46:31 Mark Critchley Village Road Runners MV40 1085 1:45:58
386 1:46:37 John Higgins Unattached MV50 1486 1:45:26
387 1:46:38 Christopher Reynolds Unattached MV40 1149 1:45:46
388 1:46:51 Steve Cranston Unattached SM 545 1:45:28
389 1:46:52 Steve Keary Horsham Joggers MV45 1242 1:45:31
390 1:46:52 Arfon Rowlands Unattached SM 279 1:46:41
391 1:46:52 Adam Owen Unattached SM 462 1:46:08
392 1:46:58 Kenton Woosnam Unattached SM 273 1:45:39
393 1:47:01 Tony Martin Malvern Joggers MV40 1059 1:45:39
394 1:47:01 Andy Morgan Unattached MV45 1199 1:46:15
395 1:47:02 Gareth Hughes Unattached SM 894 1:45:45
396 1:47:03 Iwan Matthews Unattached SM 223 1:46:12
397 1:47:09 Jayne Gardner Stourbridge RC FV45 1398 1:45:30
398 1:47:10 Amy Whittall Unattached SF 418 1:46:07
399 1:47:11 Allister Bristow Erme Valley Harriers MV45 1176 1:45:52
400 1:47:14 Elizabeth Bowden Erme Valley Harriers FV40 1157 1:45:55
401 1:47:16 Sarah Mulcuck Unattached FV45 1164 1:46:04
402 1:47:17 Robert Ingham Unattached MV45 1267 1:45:47
403 1:47:19 Alison Hughes Unattached FV40 1006 1:46:20
404 1:47:22 Nick Leeming Unattached MV55 1795 1:45:38
405 1:47:24 Sarah Ferguson North Wales RRC FV35 856 1:47:06
406 1:47:25 Kees Stavenuiter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 1544 1:46:58
407 1:47:29 Chris Evans Unattached MV45 1381 1:46:42
408 1:47:31 Josh Yaxley Hope House SM 151 1:46:08
409 1:47:38 Andrew Rowe Macclesfield Harriers MV55 1641 1:47:28
410 1:47:38 Vikki Murphy Bramhall Runners FV45 1305 1:47:28
411 1:47:38 Darryl Jones Unattached SM 343 1:46:27
412 1:47:39 Gudrun Smith Warley Woods Pacers FV50 1547 1:46:20
413 1:47:49 Peter Carwardine Hereford Couriers MV60 1704 1:47:40
414 1:47:55 Craig Case Unattached SM 1116 1:47:01
415 1:47:55 Tomos Roberts Unattached SM 227 1:46:54
416 1:47:56 Keith Barrow Unattached SM 714 1:46:21
417 1:47:57 Mark Steele Unattached MV40 1140 1:46:44
418 1:48:12 Patrick Leahy SYTri MV40 971 1:47:33
419 1:48:18 Mark Garside Unattached MV50 1553 1:46:48
420 1:48:22 Mathew Dobbie Unattached MV40 1143 1:46:54
421 1:48:26 Claire Cherrie Unattached FV35 684 1:47:58
422 1:48:29 Jon Robins Unattached MV45 1256 1:47:12
423 1:48:30 Selina Cuss Unattached FV45 1166 1:48:07
424 1:48:30 Anthony Barnes Unattached SM 335 1:47:01
425 1:48:31 Paul Alexander Pensby Runners MV55 53 1:48:03
426 1:48:32 Will Williams Warley Woods Pacers MV60 1717 1:47:13
427 1:48:33 Christabel Davies Unattached SF 328 1:48:10
428 1:48:35 Lesley Hartley Unattached FV55 1649 1:47:41
429 1:48:39 Jimmy Preece Unattached SM 407 1:47:47
430 1:48:40 James Warner Unattached JM 207 1:47:02
431 1:48:43 John Fawcett Unattached SM 747 1:47:54
432 1:48:44 Kay Hatton North Wales RRC FV50 1596 1:48:39
433 1:48:45 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 795 1:47:23
434 1:48:50 Andrew Tomlinson Bramhall Runners MV40 985 1:46:05
435 1:48:52 Adina Stan Bramhall Runners SF 458 1:47:43
436 1:48:54 Agata Majzel Unattached FV40 1027 1:48:41
437 1:48:55 Bob English Unattached MV50 1578 1:47:30
438 1:49:02 Judy McCosh Rhayader AC FV50 1574 1:48:49
439 1:49:02 Barbara Owens Unattached FV50 1454 1:47:40
440 1:49:04 Kay Wilkinson Newport & District RC FV50 1435 1:48:43
441 1:49:04 Jude Hughes Shropshire Shufflers FV40 1119 1:48:05
442 1:49:12 William Swift Pensby Runners MV65 1762 1:48:51
443 1:49:16 Andrew Parry Unattached MV65 1758 1:48:57
444 1:49:20 Sean Evans Unattached MV45 1341 1:48:44
445 1:49:24 Kevin Parry Unattached MV40 952 1:48:14
446 1:49:26 Anne Torrance Unattached FV50 1509 1:47:37
447 1:49:30 Paul Parker Unattached MV45 1169 1:48:22
448 1:49:36 Stephanie Teece Lawley RC SF 283 1:48:09
449 1:49:36 John Nicholson Unattached MV55 1613 1:47:57
450 1:49:38 Laura Guillaume Aberystwyth AC FV35 771 1:48:12
451 1:49:40 Naomi Parry Unattached SF 282 1:49:22
452 1:49:43 Lucy Owen Unattached SF 284 1:49:11
453 1:49:44 Kathleen Clifford Unattached FV55 1616 1:49:17
454 1:49:46 Ian Maxwell Telford Harriers MV50 1565 1:49:21
455 1:49:47 Richard Hankinson Unattached MV55 1624 1:48:52
456 1:49:47 Roy Cahoon Unattached MV45 1309 1:48:06
457 1:49:50 Leanne Alston Queensbury RC SF 630 1:49:44
458 1:49:57 John Darby Unattached MV45 1105 1:48:48
459 1:50:04 Martin Gore Unattached SM 569 1:48:35
460 1:50:06 Sandra Ball Unattached FV45 1168 1:49:40
461 1:50:07 Richard Perks Unattached MV40 1108 1:48:42
462 1:50:07 Marcia Gouveia San Domenico RC FV35 1526 1:50:04
463 1:50:08 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 121 1:49:28
464 1:50:08 David Moody Unattached MV45 1260 1:48:37
465 1:50:08 Chris Thompson Lawley RC SM 494 1:49:44
466 1:50:09 Stuart Davies Unattached SM 289 1:48:46
467 1:50:09 Joe Crosland Unattached SM 250 1:48:47
468 1:50:10 Gavin Wright Lawley RC SM 839 1:48:41
469 1:50:11 Craig Teckoe Wrekin Road Runners MV40 995 1:47:33
470 1:50:15 Jill Valentine Unattached FV45 1224 1:49:55
471 1:50:28 Amie Dean Unattached SF 270 1:49:58
472 1:50:28 Jeremy Horton Rugeley Runners MV60 1710 1:49:52
473 1:50:29 Kristian Le Neveu Unattached SM 745 1:50:13
474 1:50:32 Amanda Harris Nuneaton Harriers FV45 1229 1:48:58
475 1:50:35 Stephen Thompson Unattached MV40 946 1:49:27
476 1:50:36 Duncan Bromley Unattached MV40 1110 1:49:28
477 1:50:37 Naomi Watson Mercia Fell Runners FV35 741 1:49:07
478 1:50:37 Nick Talbot Unattached MV40 939 1:49:20
479 1:50:38 William Daly Builth & District RC MV55 1655 1:48:42
480 1:50:39 Andrew Edwards Unattached MV45 1310 1:49:06
481 1:50:41 James Cowdell Unattached MV50 1432 1:49:00
482 1:50:42 Emma Frost Unattached SF 492 1:50:19
483 1:50:42 Zoe Taylor-Young Unattached FV40 1015 1:50:20
484 1:50:43 Suz West Bournville Harriers FV40 1013 1:49:29
485 1:50:45 Sam Blacow Bramhall Runners SF 1797 1:50:35
486 1:50:45 Catherine Hutchison Worcester AC FV35 764 1:49:19
487 1:50:46 Jordan Brown Unattached SM 650 1:50:26
488 1:50:47 Ann Broughton Buckley Runners FV35 788 1:49:25
489 1:50:47 John Shaw Unattached MV40 1070 1:49:27
490 1:50:47 Annette Carlin Unattached FV60 25 1:49:37
491 1:50:48 Rob Lampitt Wrekin Road Runners MV50 1463 1:49:35
492 1:50:48 Deborah Parker Malvern Joggers FV45 1222 1:49:21
493 1:50:51 Rebecca Howlett South Cheshire Harriers SF 425 1:49:37
494 1:50:55 Sara Grasham Aberystwyth AC FV45 1293 1:50:22
495 1:50:57 David Shaw Unattached SM 538 1:49:37
496 1:50:59 Kevin Burns Deestriders MV60 1735 1:50:10
497 1:51:07 Mike Smith Unattached SM 579 1:50:26
498 1:51:11 Claudia Muench Bannatyne RC SF 519 1:50:51
499 1:51:14 Rob Bohee Unattached SM 624 1:50:36
500 1:51:19 Georgie Chetwood Unattached SF 280 1:50:49
501 1:51:21 Joanne Gill Unattached SF 550 1:50:41
502 1:51:24 Bethan Rees Aberystwyth AC FV35 704 1:50:52
503 1:51:40 Suzanne Rowlands Unattached FV40 1036 1:50:23
504 1:51:46 Michael Green Vegan Runners UK MV60 47 1:49:00
505 1:51:56 Colin Woolley Newport & District RC MV55 31 1:50:27
506 1:52:04 Den Hampton Unattached MV40 1153 1:50:33
507 1:52:04 Laurence Pateman Hope House SM 166 1:51:18
508 1:52:04 Wendy Scott Unattached FV55 1659 1:51:40
509 1:52:09 Sheila Bradley Buxton AC FV60 1708 1:50:54
510 1:52:14 Ceris Williams Aberystwyth AC FV45 1380 1:51:41
511 1:52:17 Kirsty Price Unattached FV45 1203 1:52:13
512 1:52:17 Nick Price Halesowen A & CC MV45 1301 1:52:13
513 1:52:19 Ian Proffitt Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 114 1:50:58
514 1:52:19 Clive Edwards Unattached MV45 1243 1:50:37
515 1:52:20 Tom Forshaw Unattached MV45 1352 1:51:28
516 1:52:24 Laura Kirwan Aldridge RC SF 598 1:51:07
517 1:52:25 Dawn O'Shea Unattached FV45 1411 1:51:59
518 1:52:26 David Bowie Unattached MV65 1759 1:51:22
519 1:52:29 Michael Davies Unattached SM 641 1:51:28
520 1:52:30 Linda Hughes Unattached FV35 711 1:51:58
521 1:52:32 Richard Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 124 1:51:52
522 1:52:35 Keith Fawcett Unattached MV50 1568 1:51:33
523 1:52:36 Meinir Davies Unattached FV40 903 1:52:04
524 1:52:37 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV45 21 1:51:19
525 1:52:41 David Edwards Unattached MV45 1355 1:52:19
526 1:52:44 Adam Dwight Unattached MV45 1324 1:51:35
527 1:52:51 Rob Shone Unattached SM 304 1:51:08
528 1:52:52 Hayley Price-Jones North Wales RRC FV40 1029 1:52:35
529 1:52:53 Maria Ann Rees Jones Unattached SF 104 1:52:41
530 1:52:53 Robert Simmonds Warley Woods Pacers MV55 1664 1:51:35
531 1:52:54 Jonathan Bhargava Unattached MV40 1111 1:51:45
532 1:52:55 Mark Baker Unattached MV45 1374 1:51:22
533 1:52:57 Asha Pritchard Steel City Striders SF 336 1:51:54
534 1:52:59 Ryan Jones Unattached JM 202 1:52:02
535 1:53:02 Peter Cope Unattached SM 1747 1:52:01
536 1:53:03 Mark Sherriff Unattached SM 672 1:52:13
537 1:53:03 Paul Rose Village Road Runners MV45 109 1:52:31
538 1:53:04 Tessa Lupton Village Road Runners FV40 52 1:52:32
539 1:53:04 Hayley Goddard Unattached SF 400 1:51:34
540 1:53:07 David Dunlop Unattached MV40 1065 1:51:49
541 1:53:10 Simon Clutton Unattached SM 883 1:51:43
542 1:53:14 Sam Field Unattached SM 488 1:52:12
543 1:53:19 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 1733 1:51:02
544 1:53:20 Julie Lloyd-Evans Oswestry Olympians FV45 1204 1:51:46
545 1:53:25 Michael Fereday Hope House MV50 153 1:50:59
546 1:53:27 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 1265 1:52:01
547 1:53:29 Anne-Marie Tait West Cheshire AC FV45 1288 1:52:10
548 1:53:31 Rebekah Stuart Unattached SF 435 1:52:54
549 1:53:34 Richard Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners MV50 1573 1:51:29
550 1:53:35 Laura Smith Shropshire Shufflers SF 565 1:52:47
551 1:53:35 Emily Parker Unattached SF 333 1:53:01
552 1:53:43 Richard Palmer Unattached SM 840 1:52:47
553 1:53:44 Tim Jones Unattached MV45 1295 1:53:20
554 1:53:48 Scott Polat Unattached SM 300 1:52:56
555 1:53:50 Emma Williams Unattached FV45 30 1:53:23
556 1:53:54 Robert Bowen The Yellow Army MV40 178 1:53:43
557 1:54:04 Jayne Powell Severn Hospice FV40 142 1:52:25
558 1:54:05 Aaron Foster Unattached MV40 59 1:51:39
559 1:54:18 Isabel Parry Unattached SF 228 1:54:00
560 1:54:20 Janet Burgess Whitchurch Whippets FV40 958 1:52:51
561 1:54:21 Jayne Connolly Chester Road Runners SF 484 1:52:43
562 1:54:21 Christian Malnig Unattached MV45 48 1:52:49
563 1:54:22 Sarah-Louise Price Lawley RC SF 317 1:53:17
564 1:54:23 Andrew Bagshaw Bramhall Runners MV45 1409 1:53:07
565 1:54:25 David Thornton Whitchurch Whippets MV55 1671 1:52:57
566 1:54:27 Meilir Owen-Ellis Unattached SM 838 1:53:12
567 1:54:29 Jemima Ridley Unattached SF 447 1:53:23
568 1:54:32 Richard Chester Unattached SM 766 1:52:56
569 1:54:36 John Carey Unattached MV40 1021 1:53:40
570 1:54:38 Byron Jones Unattached MV50 1515 1:53:02
571 1:54:39 Bethan Cornforth Unattached SF 225 1:52:50
572 1:54:44 Steve Ashford-Griffiths Unattached SM 687 1:53:41
573 1:54:44 Andrew Dawson Unattached MV50 1787 1:53:11
574 1:54:52 Peter Hinxman Aberystwyth AC MV50 1464 1:53:45
575 1:54:55 Sebastian Ingham Unattached SM 430 1:53:53
576 1:54:55 Malcolm Beddall Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 119 1:53:11
577 1:54:55 Josh Darlington Unattached SM 275 1:53:37
578 1:54:56 Louise Weston Unattached SF 478 1:54:06
579 1:55:00 Peter Hague Unattached MV55 1651 1:52:56
580 1:55:01 David Hudson Unattached MV45 1227 1:54:37
581 1:55:02 Bryan Low Unattached MV50 1487 1:54:35
582 1:55:02 Gemma Vardill Unattached SF 500 1:53:31
583 1:55:06 Graham Thomson Unattached MV60 1737 1:54:27
584 1:55:07 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 1335 1:53:02
585 1:55:09 Marie Robinson Unattached FV55 82 1:54:55
586 1:55:12 Rob Bloor Unattached SM 491 1:53:42
587 1:55:14 Mark Oakley Unattached MV45 1297 1:54:10
588 1:55:19 Julena Niehoegen Unattached SF 521 1:53:59
589 1:55:24 Bryn Evans Unattached MV45 1259 1:53:50
590 1:55:26 James Staton Lawley RC MV40 992 1:53:49
591 1:55:26 Gareth Bee Unattached SM 658 1:54:06
592 1:55:30 Dan Fairbank Mynydd Du SM 891 1:54:26
593 1:55:32 Charlotte Malpass Unattached SF 302 1:54:14
594 1:55:37 Stephen Wignall Unattached MV45 1370 1:54:17
595 1:55:37 Claire O'Kane Sedgley Striders SF 649 1:54:33
596 1:55:38 Helen Evans Stourbridge RC FV50 1518 1:53:47
597 1:55:41 Damian Maher Unattached MV50 1524 1:53:50
598 1:55:42 Peter Denham Unattached MV40 913 1:54:27
599 1:55:47 Lindsay Pursall Unattached SF 493 1:55:14
600 1:56:00 Scott Barnes Unattached MV45 1414 1:54:03
601 1:56:00 Elizabeth Kensler Aberystwyth AC FV45 1264 1:54:31
602 1:56:11 Dan Fleetwood Unattached MV40 72 1:54:58
603 1:56:11 Sarah Morris Bridgnorth RC SF 585 1:54:58
604 1:56:12 Nathan Morris Unattached SM 618 1:54:59
605 1:56:12 Robert Moyse Unattached MV45 1338 1:55:54
606 1:56:13 Chris Hardman Trentham RC MV40 1084 1:54:23
607 1:56:15 Carl Peacock Unattached MV40 1129 1:55:23
608 1:56:15 Richard James Unattached SM 376 1:55:12
609 1:56:19 Ali Dovey Unattached SM 386 1:55:16
610 1:56:24 Megan Turner Unattached SF 220 1:56:03
611 1:56:25 Sara Griffiths Unattached FV45 1321 1:55:51
612 1:56:34 Rebecca Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV40 940 1:55:08
613 1:56:34 Stephen Low Wrekin Road Runners SM 854 1:55:08
614 1:56:35 Matthew Hassall Unattached SM 611 1:54:25
615 1:56:38 Emily Vaughan Oswestry Olympians FV40 1044 1:55:07
616 1:56:39 Chris Tipper Trentham RC SM 782 1:54:49
617 1:56:44 Alex Critchell Unattached SM 720 1:56:03
618 1:56:44 Steve Haldon Village Road Runners MV45 1121 1:56:11
619 1:56:56 Tony Walton Unattached MV55 16 1:55:09
620 1:56:57 Chloe Hart Unattached SF 586 1:56:23
621 1:56:58 Lee Rogers Unattached SM 352 1:55:34
622 1:57:00 Rachael Ferguson Unattached SF 261 1:55:28
623 1:57:01 Elizabeth Featherstone Whitchurch Whippets FV45 1372 1:55:28
624 1:57:10 Philip Dunn Stourbridge RC MV45 1390 1:55:19
625 1:57:11 Kevin Bryan Unattached MV45 1328 1:56:45
626 1:57:12 Paul Bridgewater Unattached MV40 1081 1:56:35
627 1:57:12 Andy Pardoe Unattached SM 485 1:55:03
628 1:57:15 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 1690 1:56:55
629 1:57:16 Sandy Browne Unattached MV45 1394 1:56:39
630 1:57:19 Adrian Vine Unattached MV50 1581 1:55:35
631 1:57:19 Claire Sproston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 930 1:55:56
632 1:57:20 Peter Jones Unattached MV45 1207 1:56:00
633 1:57:20 Josh Evans Hope House SM 168 1:55:59
634 1:57:21 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 533 1:56:59
635 1:57:22 Karl Moore Unattached SM 879 1:56:44
636 1:57:23 Paul Hampton Unattached SM 817 1:56:00
637 1:57:29 Maddie Starks Unattached SF 323 1:56:06
638 1:57:34 Gerald Cooper Cookham RC MV55 85 1:55:50
639 1:57:35 Adam Guest Severn Hospice SM 137 1:57:17
640 1:57:36 Nicholas Hutton Unattached SM 880 1:55:45
641 1:57:37 Helen Ali Unattached SF 613 1:56:25
642 1:57:43 Nicola Savage Unattached FV50 1584 1:56:11
643 1:57:53 John Farmer Unattached MV40 1152 1:56:42
644 1:57:59 Fiona Carmichael Unattached FV45 1287 1:56:33
645 1:58:01 Anthony Portlock Unattached SM 440 1:57:12
646 1:58:02 Rachel Jones Unattached SF 535 1:57:14
647 1:58:02 Tamara Mason Unattached FV35 815 1:57:49
648 1:58:13 Lindsey Seeley Unattached FV45 1195 1:56:56
649 1:58:14 Jodie Stevenson Unattached SF 242 1:56:10
650 1:58:20 Meurig Thomas Unattached MV50 1800 1:58:02
651 1:58:20 Donna McKeown Village Road Runners FV45 1212 1:56:36
652 1:58:24 Angela Ridout Unattached SF 28 1:58:01
653 1:58:28 Kerry Bromhall Telford Harriers FV45 1190 1:58:04
654 1:58:29 Stephen McCann Birchfield Harriers MV45 1354 1:58:17
655 1:58:30 Ian Hughes Unattached MV55 1644 1:56:37
656 1:58:38 Suzanne Potts Newport & District RC FV45 1365 1:58:17
657 1:58:40 Oliver Jones Unattached SM 532 1:57:49
658 1:58:40 Matthew Incles Unattached SM 844 1:57:49
659 1:58:41 Mike Jones Unattached MV45 1284 1:57:57
660 1:58:42 Brian Lewis Unattached MV60 55 1:58:05
661 1:58:43 Cara Meehan Unattached SF 475 1:57:31
662 1:58:43 Nick Chesterfield Fetcheveryone MV50 1513 1:56:49
663 1:58:48 Alex Moore Unattached MV40 912 1:52:14
664 1:58:56 Nikita Fernandez Unattached SF 292 1:57:21
665 1:59:01 Anne-Marie Mountford Stone Master Marathoners FV40 1144 1:57:32
666 1:59:02 Lina Verseckaite Aberystwyth AC FV35 661 1:57:44
667 1:59:12 Ian Pinnington Moseley Hill AC MV50 1794 1:57:57
668 1:59:15 Elaine Richardson Unattached FV40 1779 1:58:47
669 1:59:16 Tamsin Kind Unattached FV40 899 1:57:45
670 1:59:27 Fintan O'Leary Unattached MV40 1785 1:58:47
671 1:59:29 Amy Lewis Unattached SF 226 1:56:58
672 1:59:38 Sian Lord Rhuddlan FV40 909 1:58:04
673 1:59:39 Seb Slater Unattached SM 567 1:58:47
674 1:59:39 Carl Salisbury Unattached MV50 1561 1:58:23
675 1:59:39 Ian Feather Unattached SM 547 1:58:46
676 1:59:42 Louisa Dickenson Shropshire Shufflers FV35 663 1:57:34
677 1:59:44 Anna Van Deventer Unattached FV45 1312 1:57:45
678 1:59:44 Jacqueline Gill Unattached FV45 1326 1:59:02
679 1:59:44 Matthew Crumpton Unattached MV40 1074 1:59:02
680 1:59:45 Rob Jones Unattached SM 564 1:59:21
681 1:59:46 Tom King Unattached SM 410 1:58:23
682 1:59:53 Peter Smith Unattached MV55 1619 1:58:51
683 1:59:53 Mark Ridout Unattached SM 29 1:59:30
684 1:59:54 Timothy Rolls Unattached MV45 42 1:58:15
685 1:59:55 Emma Hill Desford Striders FV35 755 1:58:22
686 1:59:56 Tony Coffey Lawley RC MV45 1400 1:58:19
687 1:59:56 Gary Smith Unattached SM 754 1:57:33
688 1:59:57 Fiona Wright Lawley RC FV35 847 1:58:11
689 2:00:00 Jayne Hanlon Unattached FV50 1552 1:58:54
690 2:00:00 Leigh Stephens Unattached MV40 926 1:58:52
691 2:00:00 Stephen Hanlon Unattached MV50 1582 1:58:54
692 2:00:00 Jason Clark Unattached MV45 1412 1:58:52
693 2:00:04 Laure Pepper Unattached FV45 1361 1:58:42
694 2:00:13 Wendy Holm Unattached FV45 1211 1:59:09
695 2:00:15 Ewan James Unattached JM 195 1:59:46
696 2:00:20 Helen Edwards Newport & District RC FV50 36 1:59:59
697 2:00:24 Neil Brooks Wrekin Road Runners MV40 1040 1:58:05
698 2:00:26 Ian Pearce Unattached MV50 1498 1:58:30
699 2:00:27 Mary Eardley Unattached FV45 1261 1:58:57
700 2:00:34 Gemma Robinson Unattached SF 314 2:00:09
701 2:00:36 Peter Loose Shropshire Shufflers SM 762 1:59:02
702 2:00:37 Alan Carter Unattached SM 713 1:59:15
703 2:00:48 Gavin Carr Unattached MV40 915 1:58:29
704 2:00:49 Clare Brookes Mow Cop Runners FV45 1101 2:00:11
705 2:00:55 Nicola Humphreys Unattached FV45 1286 1:59:16
706 2:00:58 Rob Conroy Unattached SM 671 1:59:03
707 2:00:59 Rose Thomas Rhayader AC FV65 1756 1:59:46
708 2:00:59 Lynda Dunn Stourbridge RC FV50 1451 1:59:08
709 2:01:01 Matt Beech Lawley RC SM 623 1:59:24
710 2:01:01 Sarah Bolas Lawley RC FV40 942 1:59:23
711 2:01:03 Michael Hayton North Wales RRC MV65 1760 2:00:58
712 2:01:04 Anna Yapp Ludlow Runners JF 192 2:00:04
713 2:01:06 Kimberley Holliday Unattached SF 276 2:00:41
714 2:01:08 Rebecca Newsome Unattached SF 431 1:59:35
715 2:01:11 Nick Haywood Unattached SM 562 2:00:18
716 2:01:15 Michael McKinney Unattached MV45 1308 1:59:35
717 2:01:16 Hannah Griffith North Wales RRC FV40 1147 2:01:08
718 2:01:17 Siwan Kalatzi Unattached FV35 884 2:01:09
719 2:01:19 Barbara Johnson Aldridge RC FV45 1395 2:00:50
720 2:01:21 Nicola Warner Unattached FV50 1422 1:59:43
721 2:01:27 Edward Small Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 1025 2:00:07
722 2:01:29 Andrew Mayne Unattached MV45 45 1:59:39
723 2:01:29 Jennifer Jones Stone Master Marathoners FV40 941 2:01:23
724 2:01:35 Jamie Southern Unattached SF 238 2:01:12
725 2:01:35 Susan Southern Unattached FV50 1478 2:01:12
726 2:01:36 Katy Chandler Unattached SF 331 2:01:04
727 2:01:36 William Crookshank Unattached MV50 1523 2:00:04
728 2:01:36 Kevin Jones Unattached SM 653 1:59:12
729 2:01:37 Simon Lee Shropshire Shufflers MV50 1475 1:59:42
730 2:01:41 Stephen Conniff Unattached SM 570 1:59:53
731 2:01:42 David Morris Unattached SM 406 2:00:00
732 2:01:47 Gareth Hughes Unattached MV45 1215 2:01:31
733 2:01:50 Mark Darlington Unattached MV55 1612 2:00:21
734 2:01:51 Berwyn Pratt Unattached MV45 1175 2:00:23
735 2:02:11 Steve Newell Unattached MV50 1554 1:59:24
736 2:02:15 Mandy Glennie Aberystwyth AC FV50 1428 2:01:42
737 2:02:18 Nicola Morris Bournville Harriers FV40 961 2:01:04
738 2:02:25 Jamie Conyers Unattached MV40 984 2:01:55
739 2:02:27 Keith Price Unattached MV40 975 2:01:02
740 2:02:33 Andrew Chambers Unattached MV45 1304 2:01:17
741 2:02:33 Alison Whitehouse The Yellow Army FV45 176 2:00:58
742 2:02:43 Liz Tobin run4all RC FV40 1137 2:01:10
743 2:02:46 Andrew Brown Unattached MV40 1133 2:01:18
744 2:02:47 Nicky Onions Unattached FV40 974 2:01:14
745 2:02:48 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 1757 2:02:14
746 2:02:50 Michael Lockett Unattached MV50 1598 2:01:39
747 2:02:57 Dene Muir Lawley RC MV45 1280 2:01:19
748 2:02:57 Cain Wallace Lawley RC MV40 1150 2:01:19
749 2:03:03 Angela Power Warley Woods Pacers FV55 1630 2:01:44
750 2:03:04 Steve Barnfield Oswestry Olympians MV45 1367 2:01:06
751 2:03:07 Steve Corton The Yellow Army MV55 181 2:00:58
752 2:03:13 Owain Farrington Unattached SM 297 2:00:42
753 2:03:17 Peter Maddox Promise Dreams SM 93 2:01:20
754 2:03:19 Charles McCay Unattached MV50 1529 2:01:04
755 2:03:28 Liz Roushdi Unattached FV35 666 2:01:26
756 2:03:28 Kate Jones Unattached FV35 882 2:01:26
757 2:03:31 Jacqueline Williams Kings Heath RC FV45 41 2:01:39
758 2:03:35 Simon Huxley Whitchurch Whippets MV45 1330 2:01:40
759 2:03:41 Hazel Bainbridge Buckley Runners FV50 1564 2:02:58
760 2:03:46 James Thrussell Unattached SM 450 2:02:13
761 2:03:55 Rachael Pateman Hope House SF 170 2:03:10
762 2:03:58 Jennifer Wilcox Unattached SF 219 2:02:21
763 2:03:58 Tom Stanhope Unattached SM 456 2:02:29
764 2:04:03 Kent Humphreys Unattached MV50 1452 2:03:05
765 2:04:05 Jay Patel Unattached SM 820 2:01:39
766 2:04:11 Nicola Wright Lawley RC FV35 794 2:02:35
767 2:04:11 Kevin Brierley Lawley RC MV50 1441 2:02:34
768 2:04:12 Ryszard Piotrowicz Unattached MV55 1658 2:02:57
769 2:04:16 Amanda French Preston Harriers FV55 1650 2:02:17
770 2:04:21 Roger Smith Desford Striders MV55 1642 2:02:49
771 2:04:23 Edward Davies Unattached MV40 1017 2:02:47
772 2:04:43 Sara McNamee Birchfield Harriers SF 26 2:04:32
773 2:04:45 Hannah Moore Unattached SF 638 2:04:04
774 2:04:47 Joanne Wisdom Unattached FV50 1531 2:04:26
775 2:04:49 Marie Cash Unattached FV40 1082 2:04:37
776 2:04:51 Becky Humphreys Wye Valley Runners SF 271 2:04:14
777 2:04:55 John Shaw Unattached MV40 982 2:04:19
778 2:04:55 Alexa Dunn Unattached SF 659 2:03:07
779 2:04:59 Stephanie Henson Unattached SF 416 2:03:32
780 2:04:59 Felicity Holford Unattached SF 561 2:03:29
781 2:05:11 John Rimmer Unattached MV50 1591 2:02:52
782 2:05:16 Vicky Thomas Unattached FV35 829 2:02:49
783 2:05:17 Ed Parsons Unattached SM 468 2:04:07
784 2:05:17 Si Evans Unattached SM 647 2:04:07
785 2:05:21 Catherine Waterfall Unattached FV40 1069 2:05:05
786 2:05:26 Ol Davies Unattached SM 470 2:04:16
787 2:05:28 Robert   Haydn-Jones Unattached MV55 1680 2:04:00
788 2:05:35 Martina Glover Unattached FV45 1285 2:03:42
789 2:05:37 Will Weston Unattached SM 477 2:04:44
790 2:05:37 Danni McPartland Unattached FV35 759 2:04:43
791 2:05:37 Laura Scott Unattached FV35 774 2:03:38
792 2:05:41 Tracy Colligan Prestatyn RC FV45 1188 2:04:00
793 2:05:48 Claire Halestrap Unattached FV45 1385 2:03:50
794 2:05:53 Alan Roberts Unattached MV60 1721 2:03:25
795 2:05:56 Ann Marie Daley Liverpool RC FV35 1537 2:03:39
796 2:06:05 Richard Manning Unattached MV45 1404 2:05:09
797 2:06:05 Anna Stickland Unattached FV40 1099 2:05:10
798 2:06:09 John Telford Unattached SM 581 2:03:45
799 2:06:14 Emi Morris Unattached SF 246 2:04:46
800 2:06:19 Yizi Walls Unattached FV35 712 2:04:27
801 2:06:24 Katharine Hobday Unattached FV55 1631 2:05:50
802 2:06:24 Mike Hobday Denbigh Harriers MV55 1681 2:05:50
803 2:06:25 David Howell Unattached MV40 71 2:05:12
804 2:06:28 Collette Ellis York Acorn RC FV50 74 2:05:14
805 2:06:29 Helen Davies Unattached FV35 724 2:05:32
806 2:06:30 Aaron Williams Unattached SM 866 2:05:07
807 2:06:31 Steve Jones Unattached MV40 79 2:06:07
808 2:06:42 Marie Parkes Lawley RC FV35 1001 2:04:55
809 2:06:48 Alexandra Gillions Unattached FV40 1097 2:06:01
810 2:06:51 Rachel Keenan Village Road Runners FV40 1042 2:06:19
811 2:06:54 Alexandra Pritchard Aberystwyth AC SF 605 2:06:20
812 2:07:02 Donna Harris Chase Harriers FV50 1476 2:05:41
813 2:07:04 Kev Martin Unattached MV45 1275 2:05:23
814 2:07:11 Emma Burrows Unattached SF 108 2:05:59
815 2:07:19 Lewis Williams Unattached SM 237 2:05:56
816 2:07:20 Cathy Prince Unattached FV40 950 2:06:42
817 2:07:20 Suzanne Noordermeer Unattached FV35 749 2:05:35
818 2:07:20 Charlotte Passey Unattached SF 654 2:04:58
819 2:07:26 Robert Westwood Unattached SM 262 2:05:51
820 2:07:28 Amanda Bebbington Unattached FV40 1000 2:05:20
821 2:07:37 Simon Roscoe Unattached MV50 1488 2:06:35
822 2:07:48 Jennifer Shukla Unattached FV40 989 2:05:38
823 2:07:53 Claire Macrorie Warley Woods Pacers FV50 1597 2:06:34
824 2:08:00 Gavin Mills Unattached MV40 917 2:07:00
825 2:08:00 Gillian Lawrence Hope House FV55 159 2:07:07
826 2:08:01 Chris Mitchell Unattached SM 656 2:06:10
827 2:08:03 Anne Fuller Unattached FV55 1662 2:06:55
828 2:08:12 Andy Hughes Lawley RC MV40 466 2:06:25
829 2:08:12 Ann-Marie Tyrer Lawley RC FV35 874 2:06:25
830 2:08:13 Gary Watton Lawley RC MV45 1316 2:06:25
831 2:08:15 Ingrid Cain Dudley Kingswinford RC FV60 111 2:06:30
832 2:08:15 Paula Pallant Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 112 2:06:30
833 2:08:24 Anna Ratomska Unattached FV40 1077 2:07:15
834 2:08:27 David Deans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 1678 2:07:07
835 2:08:29 Gail Fairclough Liverpool RC FV60 1724 2:07:10
836 2:08:29 Hayley Fairclough Liverpool RC FV35 681 2:07:10
837 2:08:30 Vicki Prinold Unattached FV40 998 2:08:18
838 2:08:31 Carol Rees Unattached FV40 1088 2:07:13
839 2:08:36 Hannah Smith Unattached SF 486 2:07:55
840 2:08:43 Rhian Osborne Unattached FV40 895 2:08:08
841 2:08:44 Andrea Baker Unattached FV40 1106 2:06:48
842 2:08:44 Heidi Te Braake Unattached SF 645 2:08:05
843 2:08:47 Nicola Hassall Unattached SF 514 2:06:37
844 2:08:52 Viktoria Rouse Unattached SF 255 2:07:08
845 2:08:56 Ann Coackley Dolly Mixtures FV50 1469 2:07:13
846 2:09:01 Phoebus Van Deventer Unattached MV45 1379 2:07:02
847 2:09:18 Sarah Galloway Unattached FV45 1413 2:07:46
848 2:09:18 Rae Luckett Unattached FV35 886 2:07:47
849 2:09:24 Ross Price Unattached SM 325 2:08:05
850 2:09:25 Jonathan Smith Unattached MV50 1519 2:08:43
851 2:09:28 Michelle Brockway Unattached FV40 1058 2:07:40
852 2:09:29 Lynn Lewis Unattached FV50 1418 2:06:58
853 2:09:30 Darren Cunningham Unattached MV45 1167 2:07:02
854 2:09:39 Samantha Stoute Unattached SF 354 2:07:27
855 2:09:39 Ben Swain Unattached MV40 1792 2:07:13
856 2:09:42 Dj Humphreys Hope House SM 157 2:08:52
857 2:09:51 James Vardill Unattached SM 563 2:08:20
858 2:09:56 Susan Jane Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 1262 2:07:49
859 2:09:58 Peter Steven Edwards Unattached MV55 1632 2:07:47
860 2:10:09 Jackie Jones Liverpool RC FV50 1577 2:07:52
861 2:10:11 Jane Castle Unattached FV40 1098 2:08:09
862 2:10:12 Dilwyn Harris Unattached MV50 1502 2:07:45
863 2:10:13 Alex Raeside Shropshire Shufflers MV40 1090 2:08:23
864 2:10:32 Owen Roberts Unattached SM 385 2:08:33
865 2:10:32 Kate Connell Unattached FV40 1112 2:08:57
866 2:10:33 Daniel Callow Unattached MV40 1115 2:08:57
867 2:10:34 Jessamy Savage Unattached SF 218 2:09:02
868 2:10:34 Andrew Lyons Unattached SM 253 2:09:02
869 2:10:37 Dave Turner Unattached SM 873 2:08:28
870 2:10:38 Bernard Brown Unattached MV50 1560 2:09:14
871 2:10:39 Louise Quinn Unattached FV50 23 2:08:50
872 2:10:49 Jane Reynolds Unattached FV55 1688 2:08:51
873 2:10:53 Tonia Davies Derwen FV40 128 2:08:51
874 2:10:55 Guy Verling Unattached SM 748 2:09:11
875 2:10:55 Mia Moody Pye Unattached FV40 900 2:09:24
876 2:11:08 Ed Thomas Unattached MV40 1005 2:08:41
877 2:11:10 Amy Davies Builth & District RC SF 256 2:09:13
878 2:11:14 Elizabeth Whitworth Unattached SF 596 2:10:53
879 2:11:16 Anna Rogers Unattached SF 264 2:09:54
880 2:11:18 Karen Ratcliffe Unattached FV45 1314 2:10:58
881 2:11:23 Charlotte Bailey Unattached FV35 832 2:10:57
882 2:11:25 Brian Houlston Unattached MV60 24 2:09:56
883 2:11:27 Helen Guy Unattached FV40 1154 2:10:32
884 2:11:27 Nantjedina Kubis-Law Unattached SF 364 2:11:11
885 2:11:27 Mark Kubis-Law Unattached SM 313 2:11:11
886 2:11:27 Alan Grant Unattached MV40 1047 2:10:32
887 2:11:29 Darren Jones Unattached MV40 937 2:09:00
888 2:11:35 Mark Morgan Unattached MV40 1003 2:10:17
889 2:11:38 Jennifer Comstive Unattached FV50 1477 2:11:12
890 2:11:39 Kate Medlam Unattached FV35 727 2:10:28
891 2:11:40 Russell Roberts Unattached SM 646 2:10:12
892 2:11:41 Christian Cooke Unattached SM 1784 2:09:26
893 2:11:47 Harriet Davenport Unattached SF 213 2:11:21
894 2:11:47 Lynfa Davies Unattached FV45 1254 2:09:22
895 2:11:50 Donna Jillings Chase Harriers FV45 1319 2:11:31
896 2:11:52 Simon Richards Unattached MV50 1482 2:11:25
897 2:11:53 Curtis Langley Unattached SM 401 2:10:58
898 2:11:57 Janet Broomhall Unattached FV55 1643 2:11:30
899 2:11:59 Judy McFall Shropshire Shufflers FV35 861 2:11:23
900 2:12:00 Suzanne Sheppard Unattached FV45 1387 2:10:17
901 2:12:00 Kirsty Daker Lawley RC SF 546 2:10:20
902 2:12:01 Andrew Bennett Hatton Darts RC MV50 1439 2:10:21
903 2:12:15 Tracy O'Dell Unattached FV45 1345 2:10:40
904 2:12:20 Caitlin Jones Unattached SF 208 2:10:38
905 2:12:20 Ben Morris Unattached SM 338 2:10:37
906 2:12:24 James Perry Slinn Allstars MV40 936 2:10:19
907 2:12:25 Dave Parkinson Unattached MV40 1094 2:10:20
908 2:12:26 James Tymon Unattached SM 608 2:10:34
909 2:12:37 Martin Smith Unattached SM 851 2:10:28
910 2:12:38 Holly Vivian Unattached FV45 1360 2:10:30
911 2:12:49 Michael Humphreys-Jones Unattached SM 576 2:11:00
912 2:12:51 Gill Wallace Lawley RC FV40 956 2:11:14
913 2:12:53 Caryn Woodland Chase Harriers FV40 955 2:12:35
914 2:12:54 Emily Mantle The Yellow Army SF 187 2:11:19
915 2:12:55 Debbie Watson Unattached FV35 719 2:10:37
916 2:12:55 Jamie Hughes Unattached MV40 1054 2:10:37
917 2:12:59 Gary Ray Unattached SM 552 2:11:21
918 2:13:02 Katherine Lowles Unattached SF 436 2:11:13
919 2:13:02 Pam Lloyd Unattached FV50 1453 2:11:23
920 2:13:05 Jenny Edwards Unattached SF 441 2:11:25
921 2:13:12 Sharon Humphreys Unattached FV50 1419 2:12:55
922 2:13:13 Marianne Manley Unattached FV45 1781 2:11:32
923 2:13:14 Judy Barnfield Oswestry Olympians FV40 1148 2:11:17
924 2:13:17 Emma Wright Telford Harriers FV40 943 2:12:39
925 2:13:18 Samantha Kimber Shropshire Shufflers FV35 872 2:12:43
926 2:13:19 Harriet Willicombe Unattached JF 203 2:10:59
927 2:13:29 Neil Norton Unattached MV45 1234 2:11:00
928 2:13:32 Rebecca Roach Lawley RC SF 467 2:11:44
929 2:13:34 Michelle Ledbury The Yellow Army FV45 180 2:12:48
930 2:13:41 Mervin Mullard Unattached MV70 1771 2:12:20
931 2:13:45 Paul Ray Unattached SM 363 2:12:06
932 2:13:45 Ruby Armstrong-Twigg Unattached SF 288 2:13:14
933 2:13:55 Sarah Clarke Unattached FV40 1039 2:13:18
934 2:14:08 Vicky Lea Unattached SF 631 2:12:04
935 2:14:09 Annabel Roberts Unattached FV35 819 2:11:41
936 2:14:15 Anita Schwartz Unattached FV45 1346 2:11:48
937 2:14:22 Amanda Cowey Unattached FV45 1220 2:13:32
938 2:14:27 Alun Oldfield Unattached MV45 1298 2:13:45
939 2:14:30 Nikki Martin Ludlow Runners SF 568 2:12:27
940 2:14:30 Rebecca Wood Unattached FV35 833 2:12:01
941 2:14:40 John Crossan Unattached MV50 1606 2:12:43
942 2:14:43 Sue Lee Aberystwyth AC FV45 1244 2:13:00
943 2:14:45 Helen Davies Denbigh Harriers FV45 1232 2:12:43
944 2:14:47 Anna Williams Unattached SF 508 2:12:43
945 2:14:47 Katie Edwards Unattached SF 396 2:13:56
946 2:14:52 David Huddleston Astley & Tyldesley RR MV40 1061 2:12:48
947 2:14:54 Lindsay Lee Unattached FV35 39 2:12:57
948 2:14:55 Jenny Traynor Unattached FV45 22 2:13:06
949 2:15:00 Simon Freeman The Yellow Army MV45 184 2:12:50
950 2:15:03 Etsuko Koshika Unattached FV55 1683 2:12:55
951 2:15:04 Jonathan Field Unattached MV45 1386 2:14:02
952 2:15:07 Katie Roberts Unattached SF 251 2:13:12
953 2:15:10 Rebecca Hargreaves Unattached FV40 1009 2:14:04
954 2:15:12 Ian Stevens Unattached MV50 1525 2:13:17
955 2:15:22 P Morgan Unattached FV50 1718 2:13:05
956 2:15:22 Thomas Robertson Unattached SM 655 2:14:17
957 2:15:38 Jan Burbie Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 120 2:13:54
958 2:15:42 Michelle Purcell Whitchurch Whippets FV45 1389 2:14:07
959 2:15:43 Kathy Iffla Bro Dysynni AC FV55 1647 2:15:26
960 2:15:44 Sam Leese Unattached SM 236 2:15:14
961 2:15:44 Jessica Norman Unattached SF 427 2:15:29
962 2:15:46 Alison Staples Unattached SF 610 2:14:01
963 2:15:55 Tanya Vittorio Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV45 1197 2:15:00
964 2:15:58 Natalie Bass Unattached FV45 1182 2:14:15
965 2:15:58 Phil Shaw Unattached SM 296 2:13:28
966 2:15:59 Ian Dennis Unattached MV55 1695 2:14:16
967 2:16:05 Alexander Owen Unattached SM 600 2:13:59
968 2:16:06 Jon Windle Penny Lane Striders MV40 1160 2:14:15
969 2:16:11 Alexander Wood Unattached MV55 1660 2:13:13
970 2:16:15 Alison Gow Unattached FV45 1250 2:13:56
971 2:16:15 Mark Benton Unattached MV50 1421 2:15:22
972 2:16:21 Amy Edwards Unattached SF 266 2:14:53
973 2:16:21 Stuart Woodhouse Unattached SM 361 2:14:53
974 2:16:26 Gaynor Wood Unattached FV45 1294 2:15:19
975 2:16:26 Rupert Hannibal Unattached MV50 1420 2:15:19
976 2:16:27 Nicola Outram Unattached FV40 997 2:15:24
977 2:16:36 Sarmid Al-Kamil Bramhall Runners MV50 1499 2:16:26
978 2:16:36 Marie Fairclough Bramhall Runners FV50 1567 2:16:26
979 2:16:37 Mark Peppiatt Unattached SM 707 2:15:08
980 2:16:38 Emma Smith Desford Striders FV45 1282 2:15:06
981 2:16:38 Chantell Hewitt Unattached FV35 679 2:14:27
982 2:16:40 Jane Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 1334 2:14:34
983 2:16:40 Susan Barley Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 115 2:14:54
984 2:16:42 Sam Cameron Unattached FV45 1410 2:15:45
985 2:16:49 Lucy Smith Unattached FV35 816 2:15:04
986 2:16:50 James Denton Unattached SM 260 2:16:23
987 2:16:51 Catherine Wood Unattached FV40 964 2:14:22
988 2:16:54 Linda Rodgers Liverpool RC FV55 1679 2:14:36
989 2:16:55 Graham Reed Unattached MV55 81 2:16:41
990 2:17:00 Amanda Parkinson Unattached FV40 1012 2:14:56
991 2:17:01 Rebecca King Unattached FV40 914 2:16:18
992 2:17:02 Tom Egerton Unattached MV40 35 2:15:11
993 2:17:07 Louise Baldwin Whitchurch Whippets FV50 1587 2:15:11
994 2:17:18 Sharon Jones Unattached FV45 1263 2:16:34
995 2:17:21 Jason King SYTri MV45 1277 2:14:55
996 2:17:21 Mike Murray Fell Runners Association MV65 87 2:15:14
997 2:17:22 Chris Jones Spa Striders RC MV40 1056 2:15:36
998 2:17:22 Isabella Williams Unattached SF 232 2:16:48
999 2:17:28 Helen Breckon Hartshill Runners FV50 1425 2:15:41
1000 2:17:32 Zoe Hedge Unattached SF 231 2:16:58
1001 2:17:33 Claire Hancox Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 118 2:15:48
1002 2:17:40 Dave Goodall Village Road Runners MV45 1213 2:17:40
1003 2:17:41 Helen Hale Unattached FV45 1332 2:15:53
1004 2:17:41 Tina Peck Unattached FV45 1325 2:15:52
1005 2:17:41 Claire Pugh Unattached FV45 1253 2:15:52
1006 2:17:43 Kate Hodgkis Unattached SF 531 2:15:41
1007 2:17:43 Claire Whitrick Lawley RC SF 528 2:15:41
1008 2:17:44 Corrinna Silver Unattached FV45 1192 2:16:40
1009 2:17:58 Amy O'Donnell Unattached FV35 809 2:16:08
1010 2:17:59 Rosemary Davies Unattached FV35 692 2:16:09
1011 2:18:00 Bethan Jones Unattached FV40 1086 2:16:06
1012 2:18:02 Lou Bass Unattached FV40 1045 2:16:05
1013 2:18:07 Joanne Bourne Unattached FV45 1290 2:16:19
1014 2:18:17 Seren Armstrong Oswestry Olympians SF 290 2:16:20
1015 2:18:17 Bridget Jones Unattached SF 421 2:17:46
1016 2:18:17 Mike Storry Village Road Runners MV70 84 2:16:11
1017 2:18:19 Clare Lipscombe Unattached FV35 878 2:16:24
1018 2:18:25 Laura Hayward Unattached FV35 718 2:16:12
1019 2:18:27 Simon Koscinski Unattached MV45 1329 2:18:13
1020 2:18:27 Joanne Koscinska Unattached FV45 1318 2:18:13
1021 2:18:27 Emma Feely Severn Hospice FV35 135 2:16:14
1022 2:18:27 Lucy Bowman Unattached SF 348 2:16:23
1023 2:18:29 Tom Mathias Unattached MV60 1720 2:16:51
1024 2:18:32 Jacky Garnett Unattached FV45 1406 2:16:48
1025 2:18:32 Diane Cannon Unattached FV45 1376 2:16:48
1026 2:18:33 Cheryl Nock Lawley RC FV35 756 2:16:56
1027 2:18:34 Andy Tart Unattached MV45 1299 2:17:55
1028 2:18:35 Olyvia Evans Derwen SF 130 2:16:23
1029 2:18:36 Clare Skelly Derwen FV40 129 2:16:23
1030 2:18:37 Sharon Dodenhoff Unattached FV35 842 2:16:22
1031 2:18:37 Karen Roberts Unattached FV35 864 2:16:30
1032 2:18:42 Andrew Griffiths Unattached MV50 1548 2:17:35
1033 2:18:44 Neil Ballard Oswestry Olympians MV55 88 2:17:42
1034 2:18:44 Mary Sinnott Birkenhead AC FV35 853 2:18:03
1035 2:18:52 Charlotte Pryce Unattached SF 437 2:18:07
1036 2:18:56 Zara Ramsay Unattached SF 651 2:18:05
1037 2:19:03 Neil Parker Unattached SM 628 2:16:33
1038 2:19:04 Susie Davis Unattached FV35 732 2:17:01
1039 2:19:09 Claudia Moxon Unattached FV40 1141 2:18:13
1040 2:19:10 Ben Humphreys Unattached SM 350 2:18:25
1041 2:19:12 Donna Proffitt Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 113 2:17:26
1042 2:19:15 Jo Price Unattached FV35 691 2:17:21
1043 2:19:15 Carol Trow Unattached FV40 902 2:17:22
1044 2:19:16 Charlene Sussums-Lewis Hope House SF 155 2:18:17
1045 2:19:16 Gayle Hilton Hope House SF 156 2:18:17
1046 2:19:18 Kevin Kerr Unattached MV45 1185 2:16:58
1047 2:19:21 Sarah Bourke Unattached FV40 944 2:17:32
1048 2:19:22 Daniel Leese Unattached SM 742 2:18:51
1049 2:19:23 Tom Lello Shropshire Shufflers MV40 1159 2:18:47
1050 2:19:24 Jane Kerr Builth & District RC FV50 1527 2:17:28
1051 2:19:27 Grace Callaghan Newport & District RC SF 389 2:19:05
1052 2:19:32 Jonathan Drury Unattached SM 257 2:17:37
1053 2:19:33 Clifton Lovegrove Unattached MV45 1356 2:18:10
1054 2:19:40 Jose Meijueiro Unattached MV45 1206 2:17:34
1055 2:19:40 Sarah Poole Unattached FV35 729 2:17:34
1056 2:19:41 Peter Rawlings Wrekin Road Runners MV70 1767 2:17:46
1057 2:19:55 Matt Warren Unattached MV40 1156 2:19:06
1058 2:19:55 Tracey Warren Unattached FV35 689 2:19:06
1059 2:20:02 Lisa Clifton Unattached FV35 831 2:19:22
1060 2:20:07 Emily Rowley Promise Dreams SF 90 2:18:03
1061 2:20:07 Laura Richardson Unattached SF 523 2:18:07
1062 2:20:30 Elizabeth Coulson Unattached FV40 928 2:19:32
1063 2:20:35 Brian Skelly Unattached MV45 110 2:18:22
1064 2:20:35 Steph Brown Buckley Runners SF 446 2:18:32
1065 2:20:37 Adam Richards Whitchurch Whippets SM 603 2:18:40
1066 2:20:37 Stephanie Wignall Unattached SF 392 2:19:16
1067 2:20:38 Katrina Spielmann Unattached FV45 1174 2:20:05
1068 2:20:54 Louise Murray Market Drayton RC FV35 773 2:18:48
1069 2:21:05 Ann Ablett Unattached FV60 1742 2:19:03
1070 2:21:13 Jane Thorogood Aberystwyth AC FV50 1470 2:19:32
1071 2:21:16 Chloe Edwards Unattached SF 233 2:19:21
1072 2:21:19 David Lipscombe Unattached MV40 1046 2:19:25
1073 2:21:21 John Thomas Unattached SM 632 2:18:58
1074 2:21:21 Nicola Roberts Unattached FV50 1446 2:19:38
1075 2:21:22 Sarah Evans Unattached FV40 1028 2:20:16
1076 2:21:26 Sue Dove Unattached FV50 1423 2:20:46
1077 2:21:31 Steven Connolly Chester Road Runners SM 516 2:19:53
1078 2:21:33 Lisa Roberts Shropshire Shufflers FV45 1218 2:20:57
1079 2:21:36 Rebecca Ford Unattached FV50 1493 2:19:35
1080 2:21:37 Nia Sarah Evans Unattached SF 272 2:21:05
1081 2:21:38 Stef Coetzee Unattached MV65 1750 2:19:12
1082 2:21:41 Jon Wilkins Chase Harriers MV50 1467 2:19:29
1083 2:21:49 Emma Gore Unattached FV40 965 2:19:57
1084 2:21:57 Elwyn Jones Unattached MV60 1705 2:20:46
1085 2:22:01 Anne-Marie Bridge Unattached FV45 1320 2:20:17
1086 2:22:09 Clare Burgess Unattached FV40 1068 2:20:26
1087 2:22:09 Joanne Cornforth Unattached FV45 1331 2:20:20
1088 2:22:11 Adrian Westwood Unattached MV50 1448 2:20:37
1089 2:22:16 Barry Salt Unattached MV50 1558 2:20:49
1090 2:22:19 Ethen Jones Unattached SM 315 2:20:04
1091 2:22:25 Rachel Vaughan Unattached FV35 808 2:21:34
1092 2:22:27 Neil Plested Village Road Runners MV60 1727 2:20:44
1093 2:22:32 Karen Duda Unattached FV35 763 2:20:13
1094 2:22:35 Kelly Jones Unattached SF 295 2:21:16
1095 2:22:36 Suzanne Williams The Yellow Army FV50 175 2:20:26
1096 2:22:42 Adrian Cooper Unattached MV45 1191 2:20:39
1097 2:22:51 Kelly Schrader Unattached FV35 784 2:22:00
1098 2:22:52 Jenna Bell Unattached SF 349 2:21:12
1099 2:22:56 Alexandra Owen Unattached SF 311 2:22:11
1100 2:23:00 Ian Stead Unattached MV50 1449 2:22:21
1101 2:23:00 Janice Oakes Unattached FV55 1611 2:22:25
1102 2:23:01 Karen Roberts Unattached FV55 1623 2:22:26
1103 2:23:03 James Sabin Unattached SM 240 2:21:28
1104 2:23:06 Rob Davies Unattached MV50 1485 2:20:40
1105 2:23:17 Marco Seramondi Hope House SM 169 2:22:30
1106 2:23:20 Joanne Whitehead Buckley Runners FV50 1562 2:21:17
1107 2:23:21 Rebecca Joy Unattached SF 414 2:21:18
1108 2:23:23 Shaun Coadey Unattached MV55 1633 2:21:23
1109 2:23:26 Andrea Williams Unattached FV50 1549 2:21:49
1110 2:23:27 Sophie Williams Unattached SF 241 2:22:43
1111 2:23:29 Jenny Buckley Unattached FV40 1038 2:21:32
1112 2:23:49 Jennie Hesketh Unattached FV40 925 2:21:42
1113 2:23:55 Claire Delamere Lawley RC FV40 1091 2:22:30
1114 2:23:55 Carl Edgington Lawley RC MV40 1103 2:22:30
1115 2:24:05 Jim Large Unattached MV55 1674 2:23:02
1116 2:24:07 Marian Mathias Unattached FV60 1734 2:22:29
1117 2:24:16 Emily Bridge Unattached SF 222 2:22:32
1118 2:24:19 Louise Fury Unattached FV40 1053 2:21:59
1119 2:24:34 Greg Summers Unattached SM 106 2:23:55
1120 2:24:35 Paul Sear Unattached MV65 1764 2:22:27
1121 2:24:42 Sue Austin Unattached FV55 1080 2:23:03
1122 2:24:49 Gwyneth Tyrer Unattached FV40 1132 2:24:13
1123 2:24:50 Rachael Evans Unattached FV35 731 2:24:14
1124 2:24:57 Jennifer Waters Unattached FV40 1114 2:23:36
1125 2:25:08 Victoria Minton Unattached FV45 1178 2:23:16
1126 2:25:09 Claire Webb Ludlow Runners FV40 1118 2:23:18
1127 2:25:27 Sharon Ruff Unattached FV40 1100 2:23:38
1128 2:25:32 Claire Topper Severn Hospice FV45 147 2:23:21
1129 2:25:33 Jayne Dalzell Unattached FV50 1790 2:23:30
1130 2:25:34 Julie Humphreys Unattached FV50 1546 2:25:06
1131 2:25:45 Rebecca Low Unattached FV35 863 2:23:09
1132 2:26:05 Ffion Cross Unattached FV50 1508 2:23:48
1133 2:26:09 Michael McSharry Huncote Harriers AC MV55 1661 2:23:46
1134 2:26:09 Judith McSharry Hinckley RC FV55 1691 2:23:46
1135 2:26:10 Keith Whitehouse The Yellow Army MV55 177 2:24:00
1136 2:26:36 Emma Gubbins Shropshire Shufflers SF 356 2:24:36
1137 2:26:36 Natasha Rutter Hope House SF 162 2:25:49
1138 2:26:37 Helen Morris Hope House FV40 163 2:25:49
1139 2:26:40 Beth Thomas Unattached SF 657 2:24:18
1140 2:26:40 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 1466 2:24:18
1141 2:26:41 Kevin Hayward Unattached MV60 1713 2:24:18
1142 2:26:41 Nichola Green Unattached FV35 843 2:24:20
1143 2:26:41 Delyth Clayton Unattached FV35 736 2:24:20
1144 2:26:49 Ian Motton Unattached MV40 907 2:24:37
1145 2:26:50 Jamie Robinson Hope House SM 167 2:26:03
1146 2:26:53 Ashley-Marie Williams Unattached SF 452 2:24:42
1147 2:26:56 Catherine Atkin Buckley Runners FV55 1622 2:24:53
1148 2:27:01 Caroline Jenkins Unattached FV40 1063 2:26:12
1149 2:27:02 Elly Gosling Unattached FV35 867 2:25:44
1150 2:27:04 Catherine James Unattached FV45 1226 2:26:36
1151 2:27:06 Genette Derrick Unattached FV45 1209 2:26:48
1152 2:27:11 Alison McLean Unattached FV45 1300 2:26:24
1153 2:27:14 Laura Mitton Unattached FV35 800 2:26:47
1154 2:27:14 Tracy Ellam Unattached FV35 776 2:26:47
1155 2:27:18 Elisabeth Farrington Unattached FV50 1455 2:25:02
1156 2:27:20 Mark Smith Hope House MV45 154 2:25:18
1157 2:27:51 Martin Wozencroft Unattached MV50 1457 2:25:22
1158 2:27:54 Katie Goodall Unattached SF 443 2:26:01
1159 2:28:04 Laura Mackinnon Wrekin Road Runners FV35 733 2:25:58
1160 2:28:10 Frances Owen Severn Hospice FV40 141 2:27:19
1161 2:28:14 Christine Massey Stourbridge RC FV55 1648 2:26:15
1162 2:28:20 Emma Wilkinson Unattached FV40 949 2:26:35
1163 2:28:21 Lee-Anna Clements Unattached FV35 828 2:26:24
1164 2:28:22 Kath Hughes Unattached FV45 1237 2:26:26
1165 2:28:35 Gemma Himsworth Unattached FV35 662 2:26:14
1166 2:28:35 George Heron Unattached SM 397 2:26:14
1167 2:28:38 Judith Morrall Unattached FV60 1746 2:26:51
1168 2:28:46 Jenna Larner Unattached SF 490 2:26:24
1169 2:28:50 Katie Childs Bridgnorth RC SF 504 2:27:01
1170 2:28:50 Claire Upton Bridgnorth RC FV40 921 2:27:01
1171 2:28:51 Sherridan Grady Unattached SF 351 2:27:51
1172 2:28:53 Francis Morrall Unattached MV65 1751 2:27:06
1173 2:28:55 Martin Tranter Unattached MV40 1008 2:27:14
1174 2:28:56 Mark Williams Unattached MV50 1443 2:26:39
1175 2:29:06 Ed Cartwright Unattached MV40 948 2:26:34
1176 2:29:06 Nicky Cartwright Unattached FV35 845 2:26:34
1177 2:29:08 Lisa-Marie Hassall Unattached SF 334 2:27:32
1178 2:29:09 Anthony Winstanley Unattached SM 857 2:27:11
1179 2:29:13 Stacey Jackson Unattached FV35 705 2:27:31
1180 2:29:27 Daniel Marshall Unattached MV40 80 2:29:13
1181 2:29:29 Theresa Robinson The Yellow Army FV50 102 2:27:20
1182 2:29:30 Felicity Lloyd Unattached FV35 65 2:29:05
1183 2:29:30 Sarah Roberts Unattached FV45 1223 2:27:15
1184 2:29:30 Lisa Jones Unattached FV35 695 2:27:37
1185 2:29:34 Nixi Koltun Severn Hospice SF 139 2:27:20
1186 2:29:35 Gemma Beattie Severn Hospice SF 133 2:27:21
1187 2:29:36 Julie Widdowson Unattached FV55 1652 2:27:40
1188 2:29:41 Stacey Oliver-Day Unattached SF 366 2:27:16
1189 2:29:46 Maria Clark Unattached SF 604 2:27:31
1190 2:29:47 Kerry Howells Unattached FV50 1594 2:28:58
1191 2:29:48 Melanie Davies Unattached FV45 1170 2:28:59
1192 2:29:52 Sergio Iranzo-Domingo Village Road Runners MV40 1142 2:27:18
1193 2:30:24 Helen Bowden Unattached FV55 1610 2:27:59
1194 2:30:37 Robert Jones Unattached MV45 1296 2:28:23
1195 2:30:37 Louise Evans Unattached FV50 1433 2:28:24
1196 2:30:37 Ruth Jones Unattached FV45 1216 2:28:23
1197 2:30:39 Gareth Hickman Unattached MV40 922 2:29:06
1198 2:30:48 Jan Ousby Market Drayton RC FV65 1754 2:28:42
1199 2:30:56 Charles Oakham Unattached SM 696 2:28:31
1200 2:30:56 Darren Martin Unattached MV45 1291 2:29:18
1201 2:30:57 Alison Kent Stourbridge RC FV45 1266 2:28:58
1202 2:31:07 Eloisa Simoes Unattached FV50 1492 2:30:00
1203 2:31:09 Alison Bellamy Unattached FV45 1251 2:28:57
1204 2:31:10 Vicky Mansell Unattached FV40 1043 2:28:58
1205 2:31:27 Karolina Pilinska Hope House SF 165 2:30:21
1206 2:31:29 Donna Jones Unattached FV35 870 2:28:54
1207 2:31:29 Laura Breeze Unattached FV35 667 2:28:54
1208 2:31:34 Ron Dodenhoff Unattached MV50 1479 2:29:19
1209 2:31:40 Ingrid Walker Unattached SF 549 2:31:01
1210 2:32:08 Tim Robbins Unattached SM 542 2:30:17
1211 2:32:10 Louise Bourne Unattached FV40 1109 2:29:42
1212 2:32:10 Mathew White Unattached SM 769 2:29:42
1213 2:32:12 Helen Oldfield Unattached FV45 1241 2:29:59
1214 2:32:15 John Hateley Stafford Harriers MV70 1776 2:29:45
1215 2:32:22 Nicola Rowley Promise Dreams SF 92 2:30:18
1216 2:32:30 Lisa Evans Unattached FV35 735 2:30:23
1217 2:32:32 Claire Mathias Bridgnorth RC FV45 1375 2:30:40
1218 2:32:32 Carol Wall Bridgnorth RC FV60 1711 2:30:40
1219 2:32:38 Melanie Cooke Unattached SF 501 2:30:23
1220 2:32:46 Louise Storey Unattached FV50 1481 2:32:19
1221 2:32:51 Carla Whelan Unattached FV40 1124 2:30:58
1222 2:33:05 Michelle Rigden Unattached FV40 78 2:32:40
1223 2:33:17 Heledd Owen Unattached SF 287 2:31:08
1224 2:33:21 Andrew Cross Unattached MV50 1500 2:31:04
1225 2:34:04 Michael McKeown Whitchurch Whippets MV55 1646 2:32:05
1226 2:34:13 Paula Rose Severn Hospice FV50 143 2:32:05
1227 2:34:18 Amanda Dovey Unattached SF 507 2:33:15
1228 2:34:25 Leonard East Shropshire Shufflers MV65 1765 2:32:31
1229 2:34:44 Michelle Norton Unattached FV40 994 2:32:15
1230