LILLESHALL 5m 2017
Pos Time Competitor Club Cat No.
1 0:26:49 Daniel Soltys Stone Master Marathoners SM 146
2 0:27:12 Tom Holden Tipton Harriers SM 331
3 0:27:17 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV35 298
4 0:27:21 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 114
5 0:27:25 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 167
6 0:27:27 David Nation Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV35 54
7 0:27:32 Robert Meredith Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 326
8 0:27:32 Ben Foster Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 24
9 0:27:41 Dylan Gillett Telford AC SM 83
10 0:27:46 David Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 337
11 0:27:55 Jordan-Lee Stamp Wrekin college Tri Club SM 348
12 0:27:57 Craig Strandrin Telford AC MV35 247
13 0:27:59 Luke Butler Shrewsbury AC SM 190
14 0:28:07 Chris Hicks Unattached SM 93
15 0:28:09 William Laye Mercia Fell Runners SM 556
16 0:28:11 Joe Philips Newport & District RC SM 332
17 0:28:13 Daniel Brazier Tipton Harriers MV35 339
18 0:28:19 Jamie Davies Telford AC SM 246
19 0:28:28 Neil O'Hanlon Shrewsbury AC MV40 554
20 0:28:32 Daniel Turner Lawley RC SM 351
21 0:28:43 Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers SM 285
22 0:28:55 Phil Boardman Unattached SM 593
23 0:29:10 Andrew Birch Unattached MV45 586
24 0:29:10 Tom Kenderdine Halesowen A & CC MV40 69
25 0:29:11 Claire Martin Telford AC FV40 300
26 0:29:21 Adam Hancocks Tipton Harriers SM 78
27 0:29:24 Tim Kelly Cannock & Stafford AC MV45 557
28 0:29:32 James Craig Shropshire Shufflers MV35 563
29 0:29:38 Robert Norman Unattached MV40 125
30 0:29:38 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 7
31 0:29:39 Kevin Francis Shrewsbury AC MV50 122
32 0:29:40 Dale Wilkinson Telford AC MV45 225
33 0:29:44 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV35 238
34 0:29:46 Paul Thomas Market Drayton RC MV50 562
35 0:29:49 Matthew Walley Shropshire Shufflers MV35 256
36 0:29:53 Marc Gadsden Lawley RC MV35 140
37 0:29:55 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 68
38 0:30:00 Andy Harrop Telford AC SM 314
39 0:30:16 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton RC MV45 106
40 0:30:21 Luke Sheppard Worcester AC SM 335
41 0:30:22 Gary Vickers Telford AC MV45 191
42 0:30:25 Simon Hughes Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 139
43 0:30:26 Will Dolding Newport & District RC SM 552
44 0:30:35 Robin Guy Newport & District RC MV45 338
45 0:30:38 Callum Mitchelmore Shrewsbury AC SM 590
46 0:30:42 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 357
47 0:30:45 Dominic Murray Unattached SM 128
48 0:30:52 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 200
49 0:30:57 Lee Harris Birchfield Harriers MV40 342
50 0:31:01 Stefan Andrews Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 296
51 0:31:06 Jake Milovsorov Telford AC SM 289
52 0:31:08 Tim Beckett Market Drayton RC MV50 294
53 0:31:12 Craig Brown Unattached SM 236
54 0:31:14 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV40 218
55 0:31:31 Paul O'Brien Telford Harriers MV35 201
56 0:31:41 Simon Blizzard Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 275
57 0:31:48 Paul Williams Telford AC MV50 28
58 0:31:59 Stewart Farley Shrewsbury AC MV35 161
59 0:32:01 Cameron Stamp Wrekin College Tri Club SM 349
60 0:32:02 John Warburton Wrekin Road Runners SM 231
61 0:32:02 Lucie Tait-Harris Telford AC FV40 641
62 0:32:05 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 154
63 0:32:11 Mark Judge Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 359
64 0:32:18 Nick Thomas Telford AC MV50 9
65 0:32:23 Samual Jones Unattached MV40 360
66 0:32:24 Helen Tromans Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 565
67 0:32:25 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 170
68 0:32:30 Macauley Robinson Market Drayton RC SM 598
69 0:32:31 Steven Jones Telford AC MV55 313
70 0:32:33 Andrew Speke Bridgnorth RC MV45 377
71 0:32:34 Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders MV55 365
72 0:32:51 Sam Smith SYTri SM 373
73 0:33:03 Liam Cullen Newport & District RC SM 371
74 0:33:05 Stephen Stennett Shropshire Shufflers SM 374
75 0:33:09 Joel Reed Unattached SM 291
76 0:33:14 Ian Ford Shropshire Shufflers MV40 252
77 0:33:19 Robert Kennard Black Country Triathletes MV50 162
78 0:33:21 Jason Wright Shropshire Shufflers MV40 15
79 0:33:21 Chris Wakeman SYTri MV55 16
80 0:33:22 Beth Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 320
81 0:33:30 Jackie Halford Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 308
82 0:33:31 Gary Bonner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 71
83 0:33:40 Phil Lowrey Shropshire Shufflers MV40 307
84 0:33:44 Robert Carr Bridgnorth RC MV40 560
85 0:33:45 Jonty Mountford Telford AC SM 10
86 0:33:49 Jacqueline Macey Shrewsbury AC FV40 287
87 0:33:56 David Kingston Telford Harriers MV45 642
88 0:34:00 Peter Savill Shrewsbury AC MV60 8
89 0:34:12 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 61
90 0:34:14 Stephano Parlato Unattached MV40 591
91 0:34:17 Kieran Pitt Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 214
92 0:34:19 Jimmy Hayes Telford AC SM 333
93 0:34:22 Richard Nash Hatton Darts RC MV40 555
94 0:34:22 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC MV60 345
95 0:34:33 Phil Dolding Newport & District RC MV45 553
96 0:34:36 Rafal Pasko Shropshire Shufflers MV40 358
97 0:34:44 Shaun Cromie Wrekin Road Runners SM 27
98 0:34:44 Ian Martin Telford AC MV50 217
99 0:34:49 Richard Amos Bridgnorth RC MV35 318
100 0:34:53 David Brown Newport & District RC MV40 242
101 0:35:06 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 110
102 0:35:12 Paul Dainty Newport & District RC MV45 588
103 0:35:13 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 228
104 0:35:16 Ian Pincher Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 324
105 0:35:26 Paul Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 319
106 0:35:26 Russell Ward Shropshire Shufflers MV50 52
107 0:35:27 Rachel Coupe Telford AC FV45 63
108 0:35:28 Steve Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 237
109 0:35:28 Haydn Jones Shrewsbury AC MV55 299
110 0:35:29 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 164
111 0:35:29 Tom Dainty Unattached SM 589
112 0:35:30 Michael Thomas Shrewsbury AC SM 179
113 0:35:33 Chris Freer Newport & District RC MV45 350
114 0:35:34 Matt Taylor Unattached MV35 276
115 0:35:34 Sean McCarthy Shrewsbury AC MV35 305
116 0:35:39 James Gandy Unattached SM 575
117 0:35:40 Richard Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 75
118 0:35:41 Simon Meredith Shropshire Shufflers MV55 55
119 0:35:42 Mark Goodridge Wrekin Road Runners MV50 227
120 0:35:43 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 274
121 0:35:43 Anthony Pinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 108
122 0:35:46 Luke Phillips Unattached MV40 363
123 0:35:49 Chas Bickford Newport & District RC MV50 599
124 0:35:49 Tony Cheema Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 325
125 0:35:58 Kerry Hall Stafford Harriers SF 573
126 0:36:01 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners MV60 30
127 0:36:08 Simon Henderson Unattached MV45 245
128 0:36:08 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 34
129 0:36:13 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 98
130 0:36:23 Jonathan Morgan Whitchurch Whippets MV60 278
131 0:36:28 Edifs Alksnis Wrekin Road Runners MV35 157
132 0:36:28 Kieron Sobey Telford AC MV40 253
133 0:36:32 David Panton Lawley RC MV55 20
134 0:36:35 Mark Downes Unattached MV40 584
135 0:36:41 Rick Garcia Shropshire Shufflers MV55 13
136 0:36:49 Kevin Nicklin Newport & District RC MV45 211
137 0:36:49 Ian Frime Congleton Harriers MV50 576
138 0:36:51 Craig Teckoff Wrekin Road Runners MV40 364
139 0:37:01 Ian Richards Shropshire Shufflers MV55 251
140 0:37:02 Chris Freshman Unattached SM 639
141 0:37:02 Paul Carline Lawley RC MV45 84
142 0:37:04 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 152
143 0:37:05 Kevin Judd Newport & District RC MV55 367
144 0:37:06 Katie Wall Unattached SF 346
145 0:37:06 Richard Bennett Unattached MV45 174
146 0:37:09 Rick Tyrer Unattached MV65 229
147 0:37:16 Ali Dovey Unattached SM 600
148 0:37:18 Neil Woodfine Lawley RC MV40 86
149 0:37:18 Julie Jones Lawley RC FV40 362
150 0:37:24 Richard Hinton Teme Leisure Tri Club SM 569
151 0:37:29 Rory Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 35
152 0:37:35 Robin Glover Bridgnorth RC MV45 330
153 0:37:38 Richard Hawley Unattached MV50 336
154 0:37:38 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 366
155 0:37:42 Steve Bajic Telford Harriers MV55 2
156 0:37:47 Peter Butler Shrewsbury AC MV60 220
157 0:37:56 Dret Doody Bridgnorth RC MV50 567
158 0:38:02 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 234
159 0:38:06 Susan Vuli Shropshire Shufflers FV40 62
160 0:38:15 Heather Fras Shropshire Shufflers SF 101
161 0:38:15 Sabriwa Thomas Lawley RC SF 579
162 0:38:16 Simon Taylor Shropshire Shufflers MV45 177
163 0:38:21 Jon Aston Wrekin Road Runners SM 322
164 0:38:22 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 354
165 0:38:25 Dominic Rogers Unattached SM 574
166 0:38:28 Thomas Scotcher Market Drayton RC SM 115
167 0:38:30 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV45 113
168 0:38:32 Jo Grandfield Whitchurch Whippets FV55 255
169 0:38:34 Ian Vann Newport & District RC MV45 587
170 0:38:36 Keith Cotton Whitchurch Whippets MV50 310
171 0:38:38 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 232
172 0:38:41 Emily-Kate Smith Newport & District RC SF 561
173 0:38:47 Robert Costello Wrekin Road Runners MV35 240
174 0:38:48 Kris Wiliams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 18
175 0:38:52 Kelvin Gregory Unattached MV60 14
176 0:38:54 Emma Chadwick Lawley RC SF 559
177 0:38:56 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 258
178 0:38:59 Gary Watton Lawley RC MV45 340
179 0:39:03 Niki Roberts Shropshire Shufflers SF 124
180 0:39:05 Paul Frith Bridgnorth RC MV40 572
181 0:39:10 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 5
182 0:39:11 Amanda Sharp Unattached FV40 594
183 0:39:12 Stacey Hawkins Unattached FV35 148
184 0:39:17 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 47
185 0:39:21 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV50 223
186 0:39:24 Scott Mathers Bridgnorth RC MV35 259
187 0:39:27 Claire Ellis Lawley RC FV35 81
188 0:39:35 Greg Perkins Telford AC MV60 73
189 0:39:40 Jon Punter Wrekin Road Runners MV50 571
190 0:39:44 Benita Guy Newport & District RC FV45 155
191 0:39:45 Richard Guy Newport & District RC MV45 156
192 0:39:49 Neil Talmage Unattached SM 203
193 0:39:56 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV35 25
194 0:39:57 Emma Parlato Unattached FV35 182
195 0:40:00 Roland Broadhead Unattached MV50 249
196 0:40:07 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV45 67
197 0:40:09 Gavin Wright Unattached MV35 585
198 0:40:10 Caroline Pollock Wrekin Road Runners FV35 226
199 0:40:18 Carrie Stokes Newport & District RC FV35 168
200 0:40:21 Simon Freeman Unattached MV45 592
201 0:40:22 Cristina O'Brien Telford Harriers FV35 202
202 0:40:24 Chris Jones Lawley RC MV40 29
203 0:40:26 Lee Rixom Unattached MV40 199
204 0:40:29 Nicola Henderson Wrekin Road Runners SF 26
205 0:40:36 Dom Musgrove Lawley RC MV35 343
206 0:40:40 Dave Hopkins Telford AC MV60 277
207 0:40:41 Sarah Price Lawley RC SF 99
208 0:40:50 Pauline Eccles Unattached FV35 233
209 0:40:52 Warren Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV40 219
210 0:40:52 Richard James Unattached SM 640
211 0:40:57 Chris Walker Lawley RC MV45 281
212 0:41:03 Ralph Wedlock Newport & District RC MV60 317
213 0:41:07 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 235
214 0:41:08 Matthew Crossland Bridgnorth RC MV45 596
215 0:41:15 Calan O'Sullivan Unattached SM 577
216 0:41:26 Barbara Cole Unattached FV60 100
217 0:41:38 Chris Hill Lawley RC MV60 33
218 0:41:40 Robin Elliot SYTri MV55 580
219 0:41:46 Stephen Fowles Newport & District RC MV60 198
220 0:41:48 Mick Pursglove SYTri MV50 48
221 0:41:51 Cara Meehan Unattached SF 597
222 0:42:03 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV45 19
223 0:42:11 Mark Gatenby Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 375
224 0:42:16 Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV50 107
225 0:42:18 Gemma Chilton Unattached SF 51
226 0:42:21 Elysia Gapper Telford Harriers FV35 239
227 0:42:35 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 578
228 0:42:36 David Webb Shropshire Shufflers MV55 97
229 0:42:40 Barry Parsons Lawley RC MV40 104
230 0:42:42 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV55 284
231 0:42:45 Jo Whittingham Shropshire Shufflers FV40 117
232 0:42:48 Helen Crook Shropshire Shufflers FV40 103
233 0:42:55 Adrian Talbot Unattached MV45 65
234 0:42:58 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV55 204
235 0:42:58 Samantha Hendley Lawley RC SF 39
236 0:43:01 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers MV35 243
237 0:43:01 Louise Bibbings Telford Harriers FV40 244
238 0:43:02 Melvin Lilley Unattached MV55 215
239 0:43:05 Don Lovejoy Ludlow Runners MV60 176
240 0:43:06 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 153
241 0:43:11 Rob Williams Unattached MV45 264
242 0:43:27 Nichola Green Unattached FV35 323
243 0:43:34 Sharon Blest Sneyd Striders FV55 361
244 0:43:47 Nick Wylie Newport & District RC MV55 80
245 0:43:49 Andrew Webb Unattached MV55 208
246 0:43:53 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 22
247 0:44:00 Paul Bishton Unattached MV50 341
248 0:44:02 Lucy Brooks Bridgnorth RC SF 558
249 0:44:10 Samantha Hemming Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 178
250 0:44:22 Joanne Wisdom Unattached FV50 94
251 0:44:25 Nina Twigger Bridgnorth RC SF 595
252 0:44:27 Ann-Marie Tryer Lawley RC FV35 185
253 0:44:38 Nick Cosh Lawley RC SM 250
254 0:44:44 Jane Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 36
255 0:44:44 Mandi Nisbet Lawley RC FV45 3
256 0:44:49 Natalie Carr Bridgnorth RC FV35 315
257 0:44:55 Jess Hurp Unattached SF 129
258 0:44:56 Richie Briscow Unattached MV40 263
259 0:45:00 Fiona Wright Lawley RC FV35 583
260 0:45:08 Victoria Oliver Unattached SF 21
261 0:45:09 Paul Evans Unattached MV55 197
262 0:45:17 Bryan Cutter Lawley RC MV55 41
263 0:45:19 Danny Jones Unattached MV50 209
264 0:45:25 Derek Wilson Lawley RC MV40 347
265 0:45:32 Sarah Bolas Lawley RC FV40 216
266 0:45:37 Mathew Richards Unattached MV40 292
267 0:45:41 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV45 132
268 0:45:42 Laura Whittick Unattached FV35 306
269 0:45:42 Maria Kershaw Unattached FV40 187
270 0:45:43 Stephanie Egleston Telford Harriers FV55 59
271 0:45:47 Laura Hayward Shropshire Shufflers FV35 37
272 0:45:53 Shirley Wood Lawley RC FV45 194
273 0:45:53 Emma Feely Shropshire Shufflers FV35 38
274 0:45:58 Louise Norman Unattached FV45 126
275 0:45:59 Ian Robinson Unattached MV45 56
276 0:46:02 Elizabeth Bennett Unattached FV45 173
277 0:46:14 Ashley Kirkham Unattached MV40 165
278 0:46:19 Julia Passey Newport & District RC FV50 356
279 0:46:22 Ian Beattie Telford AC MV55 138
280 0:46:32 John Thompson Unattached MV45 131
281 0:46:46 Kate Christian Sneyd Striders FV50 50
282 0:46:53 Lisa Thomas Telford Harriers FV40 221
283 0:46:58 Sue Goodall Wrekin Road Runners FV50 293
284 0:47:10 Danny Chetwood Wrekin Road Runners MV45 270
285 0:47:13 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 90
286 0:47:15 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 205
287 0:47:15 Jennie Waters Unattached FV40 355
288 0:47:18 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV45 116
289 0:47:18 Helen Hope Unattached FV45 370
290 0:47:19 Rebecca Curry Unattached FV35 91
291 0:47:19 James Gaffney Lawley RC MV35 4
292 0:47:20 Grace Callaghan Newport & District RC SF 372
293 0:47:28 Sue Johnson Mercia Fell Runners FV60 31
294 0:47:35 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 290
295 0:47:37 Michelle Reynolds Market Drayton RC FV40 302
296 0:47:40 Katherine Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners FV45 188
297 0:47:47 Meg Dowen Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 353
298 0:47:55 Michelle Gadsden Lawley RC SF 141
299 0:48:00 Sean Leek Unattached SM 262
300 0:48:02 Debbie Sherman Sneyd Striders FV35 77
301 0:48:09 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 241
302 0:48:11 Preston Grundy Dudley Kingswinford RC MV70 329
303 0:48:47 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 196
304 0:49:04 Barb Somers Unattached FV60 95
305 0:49:19 Jo Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 89
306 0:49:28 Aidan Egleston Telford Harriers MV50 566
307 0:49:34 Sue Wylie Newport & District RC FV55 79
308 0:49:46 Sara Edwards Telford Harriers FV45 171
309 0:49:51 Johanna Saunders Lawley RC FV55 32
310 0:49:55 Paul Kalinauckas Wrekin Road Runners MV60 111
311 0:49:56 Janet Croft Unattached FV50 213
312 0:50:00 Mark Thompson Wrekin Road Runners SM 120
313 0:50:01 Angela Boycott Lawley RC FV45 12
314 0:50:06 Mike Murray Fell Runners Association MV65 127
315 0:50:13 Jessica Onions Market Drayton RC FV40 159
316 0:50:13 Naomi Wrighton Telford Harriers FV70 207
317 0:50:29 Sarah Moody Unattached FV45 145
318 0:50:33 Alison Cutter Lawley RC FV55 40
319 0:50:41 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 1
320 0:50:42 Jennifer Williams Newport & District RC FV50 297
321 0:50:50 Fay Daniel Telford Harriers FV35 206
322 0:50:52 Liz Holbrook Newport & District RC FV50 181
323 0:51:03 Andrew Fennell Lawley RC MV45 82
324 0:51:08 Deborah Rogers Bridgnorth RC FV55 109
325 0:51:11 Alan Hodgkiss Telford AC MV70 137
326 0:51:28 Sara Millward Lawley RC FV40 96
327 0:51:32 Tracy Lote Unattached FV40 142
328 0:51:38 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 210
329 0:51:48 Hilary Hollington Sneyd Striders FV65 11
330 0:51:48 Deborah Leask Sneyd Striders FV45 230
331 0:51:49 Darren Fawke Telford Harriers MV40 85
332 0:51:55 Tracey Robinson Wrekin Road Runners FV45 57
333 0:51:55 Anne Richards Newport & District RC FV40 280
334 0:51:58 Jan Ousby Market Drayton RC FV65 135
335 0:52:09 Kate Johnson-Takes Shropshire Shufflers SF 70
336 0:52:09 Emma Gubbins Shropshire Shufflers SF 45
337 0:52:11 Glenn Francke Shropshire Shufflers MV60 309
338 0:52:24 Gary Bowness Newport & District RC MV45 564
339 0:52:28 Petra Leach Newport & District RC FV50 316
340 0:52:30 Sally Steadman Lawley RC FV40 151
341 0:52:37 Michael Elwell Midland Masters AC MV65 282
342 0:52:37 Carol Wall Bridgnorth RC FV60 568
343 0:52:38 Carol Reid Market Drayton RC FV60 169
344 0:52:46 John Williams Wenlock Olympians MV50 147
345 0:53:17 Lucy Barber Newport & District RC SF 327
346 0:53:36 Cathy Barber Unattached FV60 328
347 0:53:46 Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV55 352
348 0:54:01 Trish Clifford Lawley RC FV40 368
349 0:54:27 Bernie Cruise Wrekin Road Runners MV45 344
350 0:54:55 Amanda Kelly Market Drayton RC FV50 102
351 0:55:04 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 144
352 0:55:16 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 74
353 0:55:31 Jane Morris Wrekin Road Runners FV50 376
354 0:55:42 Samantha Hall-Davies Wrekin Road Runners SF 121
355 0:55:57 Ursula Elwell Midland Masters AC FV60 283
356 0:56:23 Jane Sherpherd Market Drayton RC FV45 92
357 0:56:39 Emma Ward Unattached FV35 369
358 0:56:45 Keith Parry Unattached MV65 582
359 0:56:54 Marie Mason Unattached FV40 268
360 0:56:56 Hayley Everett Wrekin Road Runners FV40 136
361 0:56:56 Dawn Humphries Wrekin Road Runners FV50 112
362 0:57:27 Tracey Humphrey Durham City harriers FV45 570
363 0:57:30 Louise Howard Lawley RC SF 150
364 0:57:30 Pam Turner Lawley RC FV35 149
365 0:57:41 Sam Moore Lawley RC FV35 286
366 0:57:58 Sarah Cooper Unattached FV40 257
367 0:58:23 Claire Haywood Unattached FV40 295
368 0:58:23 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers FV35 271
369 0:58:37 Sian Rudling Newport & District RC FV55 334
370 0:58:55 Sarah Bradshaw Lawley RC FV40 261
371 0:59:00 James Hussey Telford Harriers MV70 312
372 0:59:39 Rainey Jackson Lawley RC FV45 105
373 1:00:05 Tricia Whiston Market Drayton RC FV45 160
374 1:00:05 Sophia Murray Market Drayton RC FV45 321
375 1:02:23 Janine Felton Lawley RC FV45 23
376 1:02:28 Niki Jones Bridgnorth RC FV40 123
377 1:02:38 Alison Macdonald Bridgnorth RC FV40 195
378 1:02:39 Sharron Jopson Bridgnorth RC FV50 581
379 1:05:29 Attia Williams Wrekin Road Runners FV35 265
380 1:06:31 Clare O'Donnell Lawley RC FV45 6
381 1:07:22 Amanda Gamble Wrekin Road Runners FV45 266
382 1:07:33 Ellen Owen Wrekin Road Runners SF 267
383 1:07:45 Michelle Astbury Harts Hill Runners FV50 269
384 1:13:00 Janet Pugh Wrekin Road Runners FV65 72
385 1:13:00 Kathy Ling Wrekin Road Runners FV70 44