MARKET DRAYTON 10k 2017
Pos. Gun Time Competitor   Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 0:31:33 David Webb Telford AC MV35 2379 0:31:33
2 0:33:15 Rich Carpenter Tipton Harriers SM 1568 0:33:14
3 0:33:33 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV35 2435 0:33:31
4 0:33:43 Tom Roberts Meirionnydd RC SM 2476 0:33:41
5 0:33:54 Dean Bate Tipton Harriers SM 224 0:33:52
6 0:34:34 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 444 0:34:32
7 0:34:49 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 635 0:34:48
8 0:35:56 Gareth Dodd Unattached SM 2662 0:35:53
9 0:36:06 Thomas Vaughan Shropshire Shufflers SM 954 0:36:04
10 0:36:20 Rob Kerr SYTri MV35 1182 0:36:17
11 0:36:24 Julian Ayres Trismart SM 54 0:36:22
12 0:36:29 Danny Glover SYTri MV40 760 0:36:26
13 0:36:41 Tony Power Unattached MV60 2364 0:36:39
14 0:36:48 Andy Harrop Telford AC SM 219 0:36:46
15 0:36:58 Daniel Turner Lawley RC SM 900 0:36:57
16 0:37:02 Matthew Walley Shropshire Shufflers MV35 2134 0:36:58
17 0:37:03 Philip Jones Shropshire shufflers MV40 1138 0:36:58
18 0:37:04 Paul Thomas Market Drayton RC MV50 2376 0:37:02
19 0:37:05 Chris Perry Market Drayton RC SM 1603 0:37:02
20 0:37:05 Harry Cresswell Unattached SM 2335 0:37:06
21 0:37:07 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 2334 0:37:08
22 0:37:12 Richard Garbett Unattached MV45 733 0:37:09
23 0:37:14 Neil Dixon Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 550 0:37:09
24 0:37:16 Jason Corns Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 492 0:37:13
25 0:37:18 Marc Gadsden Lawley RC MV35 727 0:37:16
26 0:37:19 Toby Oury Aldridge RC SM 1537 0:37:15
27 0:37:23 Andy Richards Unattached MV40 1717 0:37:20
28 0:37:26 Tessa Clarke Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 2332 0:37:23
29 0:37:44 Matthew Basnett Mow Cop Runners SM 100 0:37:42
30 0:37:53 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 1359 0:37:51
31 0:37:55 Clare Thurgood Orion Harriers SF 2488 0:37:52
32 0:37:56 Simon Link Unattached FV40 312 0:37:53
33 0:37:57 Damien Jones Sale Harriers SM 1117 0:37:56
34 0:38:00 Peter Walters Stourbridge RC MV40 2138 0:37:58
35 0:38:11 Mark Moore Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 1434 0:38:08
36 0:38:13 David Hook South Cheshire Harriers SM 1001 0:38:07
37 0:38:14 Matthew Greensill Unattached MV40 791 0:38:11
38 0:38:15 Lee Rudd Wrekin Road Runners MV45 1798 0:38:04
39 0:38:27 Sara Willhoit Unattached SF 2380 0:38:23
40 0:38:35 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 305 0:38:36
41 0:38:37 Kevin Duckworth Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 574 0:38:33
42 0:38:38 Paul Ross Unattached MV40 1785 0:38:35
43 0:38:40 Jake Milovsorov Unattached SM 2462 0:38:40
44 0:38:50 Paul Brown Whitchurch Triathlon Club MV45 273 0:38:46
45 0:38:52 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 1513 0:38:48
46 0:38:52 Natalie Simmons Market Drayton RC SM 1863 0:38:47
47 0:38:53 Matthew Ketteringham Lawley RC MV45 471 0:38:47
48 0:38:55 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton RC MV45 1536 0:38:52
49 0:39:05 Owen Hurcombe Unattached MV40 1046 0:39:02
50 0:39:05 Gareth Copley-Jones Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV35 431 0:38:59
51 0:39:08 Tim Davies Unattached MV35 2410 0:39:03
52 0:39:08 Mark Shaw Aldridge RC MV40 1844 0:39:04
53 0:39:11 Iain Lewis Tipton Harriers SM 1256 0:39:07
54 0:39:14 Reuben Alldridge Unattached MV35 19 0:39:09
55 0:39:14 Kev Darby Stafford Harriers MV45 493 0:39:11
56 0:39:18 Glyn Williams Unattached SM 2239 0:39:14
57 0:39:19 Glyn Pattinson Cheadle RC MV45 1578 0:39:13
58 0:39:27 Mark Gorton Trentham RC MV35 773 0:39:23
59 0:39:42 Isaac Walley Shropshire Shufflers SM 894 0:39:37
60 0:39:44 Robert Wilson south Cheshire Harriers MV40 2275 0:39:41
61 0:39:45 Paul Webster Sparkhill Harriers MV40 2179 0:39:39
62 0:39:47 Peter Heyes Unattached MV45 945 0:39:40
63 0:39:52 Richard Evans SYTri MV35 644 0:39:45
64 0:39:57 Alan Dean Shrewsbury AC MV45 530 0:39:46
65 0:39:57 Richard Mckenna Shropshire Shufflers MV40 2459 0:39:52
66 0:39:59 Clark Woodhall West Bromwich Harriers MV40 2293 0:39:56
67 0:39:59 Lee Turner Stoke F.I.T SM 2076 0:39:52
68 0:40:01 Paul Mason Wigan & District Harriers   MV40 1342 0:39:53
69 0:40:07 Nick Shaw Unattached MV35 1846 0:39:51
70 0:40:08 Gary Simpson Shawbury Joggers MV45 578 0:40:03
71 0:40:08 Shaun Bennett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 140 0:40:03
72 0:40:13 Andy Acton Unattached MV50 7 0:40:08
73 0:40:15 Jason Paddock Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 1552 0:40:12
74 0:40:17 Christian Smith Lawley RC MV35 1888 0:40:12
75 0:40:22 Mike Hibbert Unattached MV45 946 0:40:09
76 0:40:23 Elton Hood Unattached MV40 2652 0:40:14
77 0:40:31 John Preece Unattached SM 1649 0:40:27
78 0:40:31 Paul Smith Broseley Joggers MV40 1901 0:39:58
79 0:40:34 Andy Clarke Unattached MV55 366 0:40:22
80 0:40:34 Dave Millington Wrexham AAC MV45 1429 0:40:27
81 0:40:35 Dean Blythe Telford AC MV40 181 0:40:25
82 0:40:36 Nigel Moult Mow Cop Runners MV40 1470 0:40:22
83 0:40:37 Euan Balmer Shropshire Shufflers MV40 1900 0:40:26
84 0:40:37 Simon Bryan Trentham RC MV40 277 0:40:33
85 0:40:38 James Abrams Unattached MV50 4 0:40:30
86 0:40:42 Mark O'Rourke Aldridge RC SM 1523 0:40:34
87 0:40:43 Tom Meehan Ultimate Fitness MV35 2461 0:40:40
88 0:40:46 Sean Greeves Biddulph RC MV40 793 0:40:42
89 0:40:51 Joshua Beardsmore Halesowen Tri SM 112 0:40:46
90 0:40:52 Nicola Davies Maldwyn Harriers FV35 2409 0:40:47
91 0:40:53 Paul Tatler Stoke F.I.T SM 1979 0:40:51
92 0:40:55 Lionel Spittle Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV60 257 0:40:50
93 0:41:05 Dave Mayo Unattached MV40 1355 0:40:54
94 0:41:08 Darren Brown Flash Freedom Runners MV40 358 0:41:04
95 0:41:11 Andy Maxfield Mow Cop Runners MV45 1350 0:40:57
96 0:41:18 Chris Lewis Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 2689 0:41:07
97 0:41:23 Robert Chapman Unattached SM 342 0:40:49
98 0:41:24 Adrian Corney Unattached MV40 438 0:41:16
99 0:41:25 Mac Robinson Unattached SM 1941 0:41:21
100 0:41:25 Matt Hodgson SYTri MV40 977 0:41:18
101 0:41:26 Lee Pearce Shropshire Shufflers MV40 1391 0:41:16
102 0:41:26 Louise Dawson City Of Stoke AC FV40 2336 0:41:22
103 0:41:30 Jacquie Hanmer Market Harborough AC FV50 853 0:41:24
104 0:41:38 Rob Kennard Black Country Triathletes MV50 1177 0:41:25
105 0:41:40 Stephen Stennett Shropshire shufflers SM 1936 0:41:24
106 0:41:40 Paul Glover Stoke F.I.T MV40 761 0:41:34
107 0:41:44 Adrian Cockayne Unattached MV40 390 0:41:29
108 0:41:49 Andrew Burgess Ultimate Fitness SM 2452 0:41:38
109 0:41:52 Richard Pepper Shropshire Shufflers MV45 1599 0:41:40
110 0:41:56 Chris Wakeman Shrewsbury AC MV55 2116 0:41:46
111 0:41:56 Andy Morgan Unattached MV45 1439 0:41:50
112 0:41:57 Peter Savill Shrewsbury AC MV60 1821 0:41:52
113 0:41:58 Phillipa Steele Unattached 2371 0:41:47
114 0:42:00 Ryan Tyrer Unattached JM 2083 0:41:54
115 0:42:03 Andy Mcintosh Unattached 2458 0:41:57
116 0:42:05 Keith Carter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 2201 0:41:57
117 0:42:11 Lynn Stockton Unattached MV40 1953 0:42:03
118 0:42:11 Mark Smith Unattached MV40 2126 0:41:50
119 0:42:13 Carl Davies Unattached MV45 502 0:41:51
120 0:42:14 Paul Chapman Long Eaton RC MV40 341 0:42:07
121 0:42:17 Matthew Brown Shrewsbury AC SM 272 0:42:01
122 0:42:19 Miles Deppner Unattached SM 2337 0:42:11
123 0:42:25 Martyn Davies Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV35 508 0:42:19
124 0:42:29 Lee Burgess Stoke F.I.T MV35 283 0:42:23
125 0:42:29 Lynsey Kelly Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV35 1653 0:42:21
126 0:42:31 Marcus Waters SYTri MV40 2158 0:42:04
127 0:42:33 Jason Macmanus Unattached MV45 1303 0:42:23
128 0:42:34 Michelle Fox Stafford Harriers FV40 707 0:42:22
129 0:42:37 Ben Bewley Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV35 156 0:42:31
130 0:42:38 Stephen Davies Unattached MV40 1818 0:42:26
131 0:42:40 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV50 1224 0:42:35
132 0:42:41 Daniel Elcoate Unattached SM 615 0:42:37
133 0:42:41 Craig Jones Unattached MV35 1115 0:42:32
134 0:42:43 Alan Owst Unattached MV35 1550 0:42:23
135 0:42:43 Paul Steel Congleton Harriers MV50 343 0:42:35
136 0:42:44 Tim Arrowsmith Unattached MV45 41 0:42:02
137 0:42:45 David Gibson Lawley RC MV45 749 0:42:38
138 0:42:47 Richard Smith Lawley RC SM 1905 0:42:43
139 0:42:53 Laurence Regan Stoke F.I.T MV45 1707 0:42:43
140 0:42:53 Phil Dolding Newport & District RC MV45 553 0:42:43
141 0:42:55 Richard Everitt Unattached MV40 649 0:42:44
142 0:42:55 Peter Willson Unattached SM 2268 0:42:40
143 0:42:57 Lindsay Dixon Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 2338 0:42:51
144 0:43:03 Richard Adams Unattached SM 2390 0:42:49
145 0:43:04 Will Malpass Unattached SM 2453 0:42:49
146 0:43:11 Paul Gresty Unattached MV45 1752 0:42:50
147 0:43:13 Nick Sandy Sweatshop RC SM 1816 0:42:55
148 0:43:14 Gary Spragg Unattached MV35 1715 0:43:01
149 0:43:16 Matthew Harrison Unattached MV40 888 0:42:45
150 0:43:24 Dave Beighton Saint Edmunds Pacers MV40 129 0:43:02
151 0:43:26 Gwyn Roberts Wrexham AAC MV45 1741 0:43:16
152 0:43:27 Lee Dale Unattached MV40 486 0:43:10
153 0:43:28 Lee Hulme Unattached MV35 1031 0:43:20
154 0:43:29 Dave Hawkins Go Team MV35 414 0:43:08
155 0:43:29 Jon Ellis Lawley RC SM 623 0:43:24
156 0:43:30 Linda Howell Bournville Harriers   FV35 1019 0:43:20
157 0:43:31 Louise Booker Aldridge RC FV40 193 0:43:22
158 0:43:32 Joel Bishton Unattached SM 2331 0:43:15
159 0:43:33 Warren Thomas Trentham RC MV45 2210 0:43:14
160 0:43:35 Andrew Dippie Telford harriers MV55 549 0:43:26
161 0:43:40 Rachel Darbey Stafford harriers FV45 491 0:43:33
162 0:43:42 Ashleigh  McCombs Unattached SM 1362 0:43:30
163 0:43:45 John Milner Shropshire Shufflers MV35 1415 0:43:16
164 0:43:47 Colum Dunphy Unattached SM 2339 0:43:39
165 0:43:48 Andy Moseley Birchfield Harriers MV50 782 0:43:38
166 0:43:48 Sid Paul Unattached MV40 1580 0:42:18
167 0:43:49 Craig Storey Market Drayton RC MV55 1670 0:43:38
168 0:43:53 Philip Hill Newport & District RC MV50 960 0:43:35
169 0:43:55 Darren Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners MV45 1548 0:43:04
170 0:43:57 Mark Biles Lawley RC MV40 935 0:43:50
171 0:43:58 Paul Waters Unattached MV45 2159 0:43:40
172 0:44:01 Ben Hocking Lawley RC SM 971 0:43:53
173 0:44:02 Rafal Pasko Shropshire Shufflers MV40 1576 0:43:35
174 0:44:02 Gary Ferguson Unattached MV40 670 0:43:34
175 0:44:05 Wayne Flack Lawley RC MV40 679 0:43:55
176 0:44:05 Suzanne Kapitanec Unattached FV35 1161 0:43:29
177 0:44:05 Kate Nicholas South Cheshire Harriers SF 1502 0:43:46
178 0:44:08 Robert Woolley Lawley RC SM 2299 0:43:58
179 0:44:08 Matt Rathbone Unattached SM 1698 0:43:54
180 0:44:11 Andrew Maddocks Unattached MV35 2358 0:43:30
181 0:44:16 David Hanley Market Drayton RC 2432 0:44:04
182 0:44:17 Rachel Coupe Unattached FV45 2408 0:43:59
183 0:44:18 Rebecca Davey Cleobury Mortimer RC FV50 2178 0:43:48
184 0:44:19 Graham Rogers Newport & District RC MV55 1770 0:44:15
185 0:44:20 Stephen Davis Unattached MV35 521 0:44:10
186 0:44:20 Richard Shearing Bournville Harriers   MV35 1847 0:44:07
187 0:44:23 Philip Fewtrell Unattached MV40 673 0:44:12
188 0:44:23 Mark James Lawley RC MV40 1074 0:44:18
189 0:44:24 Chris Jekiel Holme Pierrepont RC MV45 1085 0:44:12
190 0:44:24 Sam Jones SYTri SM 1145 0:44:04
191 0:44:25 Darren Beale Shropshire Shufflers MV45 108 0:44:13
192 0:44:27 Angela Mensing Stone Master Marathoners FV45 1389 0:44:16
193 0:44:28 Daniel Bell Shropshire shufflers MV40 661 0:43:59
194 0:44:32 Mark Goodridge Wrekin Road Runners MV50 771 0:44:15
195 0:44:32 Steve Wootton West Mercia Police MV40 2301 0:44:28
196 0:44:33 Michael Timmington Unattached MV40 2041 0:44:10
197 0:44:34 Daniel Allen Unattached MV40 20 0:44:10
198 0:44:34 Katie Cotton Long Eaton RC SF 448 0:44:26
199 0:44:36 James Haran Unattached MV35 859 0:44:18
200 0:44:37 Deborah Millington Wrekin Road Runners FV45 1408 0:44:24
201 0:44:37 Gavin Speed Unattached MV35 88 0:44:19
202 0:44:38 Tim Blackwell Chorlton Runners MV40 170 0:44:15
203 0:44:39 Laura Gale Bournville Harriers   FV35 557 0:44:24
204 0:44:42 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 2052 0:44:32
205 0:44:42 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 975 0:44:31
206 0:44:42 Joel Reed Unattached SM 1702 0:43:50
207 0:44:44 Indira Natarajan Unattached MV45 2464 0:44:38
208 0:44:45 Ben Prophet Unattached MV35 1672 0:43:54
209 0:44:51 Frank Atherton Unattached MV50 49 0:44:35
210 0:44:52 Marie Edmunds Massey Ferguson RC SF 597 0:44:45
211 0:44:56 Michael Smith Aldridge RC SM 1899 0:44:29
212 0:44:57 David Nimmo South Cheshire Harriers MV35 1507 0:44:27
213 0:45:01 Simon Bromley Unattached MV40 250 0:44:54
214 0:45:02 Sarah Millington Unattached FV40 1410 0:44:50
215 0:45:05 Adam Rathbone Unattached SM 1697 0:44:52
216 0:45:06 Lee Orrells Maldwyn Harriers SM 1234 0:43:02
217 0:45:06 Jake Tyrer Lawley RC SM 2082 0:44:54
218 0:45:07 Thomas Fenton Unattached SM 667 0:44:19
219 0:45:08 Jo Dean Shrewsbury AC FV40 531 0:44:58
220 0:45:11 Richard Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 1140 0:45:03
221 0:45:11 David Pound Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 1637 0:44:58
222 0:45:12 Ben Deakin Stafford Harriers JM 528 0:45:05
223 0:45:12 Nick Turner Unattached SM 2078 0:45:01
224 0:45:15 Daniel Berrisford Stoke F.I.T SM 152 0:45:03
225 0:45:17 Kirsten Howes Unattached SF 1024 0:45:06
226 0:45:17 Cara Percival Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 1601 0:45:10
227 0:45:18 Neil Vaughan Unattached SM 2093 0:44:31
228 0:45:20 Peter Williams Unattached MV35 2259 0:45:13
229 0:45:21 Simon Crofts Unattached MV35 465 0:45:14
230 0:45:23 Wayne Davies Unattached SM 518 0:45:17
231 0:45:24 Derrick Milligan Unattached MV35 1407 0:45:13
232 0:45:26 Ian Williams South Cheshire Harriers MV50 2243 0:45:00
233 0:45:28 Gary Mountford Unattached MV50 1472 0:44:38
234 0:45:29 Roger Smith Shawbury Joggers MV50 1906 0:45:10
235 0:45:30 Darren Ford Lawley RC MV40 687 0:45:22
236 0:45:31 Adam Clay Unattached SM 374 0:45:20
237 0:45:32 Mark Slater Shropshire Shufflers MV45 1880 0:45:12
238 0:45:34 Edward Upton Market Drayton RC MV40 2087 0:44:57
239 0:45:35 Duncan Rose Shrewsbury AC MV60 1272 0:45:21
240 0:45:37 Edward Beards Bridgnorth RC MV50 110 0:45:29
241 0:45:37 Damian Mason Unattached MV45 1335 0:45:22
242 0:45:38 Anna Iley Shropshire Shufflers FV40 1056 0:45:15
243 0:45:39 Karen Kiteley Aldridge RC FV45 1195 0:45:29
244 0:45:40 Rob Huntbach South Cheshire Harriers MV50 1044 0:45:19
245 0:45:41 Corey Matravers Crewe & Nantwich AC 1345 0:45:22
246 0:45:44 Alex Randles Lawley RC MV35 1695 0:45:37
247 0:45:45 David Craig Badddesley Badgers MV45 456 0:45:32
248 0:45:45 Louise Morgan Unattached FV35 1445 0:45:37
249 0:45:46 Ian James Unattached MV50 1482 0:45:31
250 0:45:48 Rachel Hollins Biddulph RC FV40 993 0:45:24
251 0:45:49 Steven Masterton Unattached MV45 202 0:45:31
252 0:45:50 David Adams Shropshire Shufflers SM 424 0:45:34
253 0:45:52 Darren Hill Trentham RC MV35 957 0:43:16
254 0:45:52 Sam Giles Shawbury Joggers MV45 752 0:45:35
255 0:45:54 Sam Mccarthy Shrewsbury road runners SM 1360 0:45:30
256 0:45:56 William Robertson Sphinx AC MV40 2490 0:45:43
257 0:45:57 Julia Rigby Trentham RC FV35 1732 0:45:38
258 0:45:58 Pete Hickman Bournville Harriers   MV55 1777 0:45:44
259 0:45:59 Michael Appleby Unattached MV45 32 0:45:48
260 0:46:00 Chris Timmis Unattached SM 2044 0:45:52
261 0:46:00 Jason Howes Unattached SM 1023 0:45:36
262 0:46:01 Ian Hodkinson Stafford Harriers MV45 979 0:43:51
263 0:46:02 Chris Cummings Unattached SM 996 0:45:14
264 0:46:03 Heather Fras Shropshire Shufflers SF 2670 0:45:42
265 0:46:04 Si Jones Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 1148 0:45:57
266 0:46:09 Steven Milward Unattached MV40 1417 0:45:49
267 0:46:11 Ian Pincher Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 1616 0:45:54
268 0:46:12 Matt Beech Lawley RC SM 154 0:45:52
269 0:46:14 Marshall Taylor Unattached JM 1999 0:45:40
270 0:46:16 Andrew Prosser Shropshire shufflers MV45 1673 0:46:06
271 0:46:18 Andy Pigg Telford Harriers MV40 1441 0:45:57
272 0:46:18 Nicola Ross Birchfield Harriers FV40 1784 0:45:31
273 0:46:20 Martyn Jennings-Temple Unattached MV35 1093 0:46:06
274 0:46:21 Phil Holland Unattached MV45 1072 0:46:08
275 0:46:21 Daniel Ferguson Unattached SM 669 0:45:56
276 0:46:22 Danny Richards Unattached SM 410 0:45:55
277 0:46:22 Matthew Toach Unattached MV35 2049 0:46:06
278 0:46:26 Andy Siviter Unattached MV35 1869 0:45:22
279 0:46:27 Callum France Lawley RC JM 709 0:46:06
280 0:46:29 Jane Rollo Unattached FV45 1779 0:46:09
281 0:46:30 John Garside Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 740 0:46:18
282 0:46:30 Ryan Berrisford Unattached SM 153 0:46:15
283 0:46:31 Sarah Rock Bournville Harriers   FV35 1763 0:46:22
284 0:46:31 Jon Horne Biddulph RC MV55 1010 0:46:06
285 0:46:32 David Panton Lawley RC MV55 1557 0:46:20
286 0:46:33 Jonathan Mahoney Telford harriers SM 1308 0:46:11
287 0:46:33 Reg Powell Unattached MV45 1643 0:46:12
288 0:46:34 Mark Harrison Cheadle RC MV40 887 0:46:00
289 0:46:35 Harshad Patel Shabba Runners MV35 1577 0:46:17
290 0:46:36 Paul Carline Unattached MV45 313 0:46:13
291 0:46:37 Joanne Yates Unattached SF 2322 0:46:16
292 0:46:39 Andrew Kane Stoke F.I.T MV35 1159 0:45:52
293 0:46:40 Mark Taylor Unattached MV45 1996 0:46:06
294 0:46:40 Simon Clarke Unattached MV40 2346 0:45:50
295 0:46:43 Scott Gregory Unattached MV45 795 0:46:04
296 0:46:45 Alan Jones Stafford Harriers MV50 1107 0:46:38
297 0:46:46 Chris Dymond Razzers Runners MV55 588 0:46:20
298 0:46:47 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 1659 0:46:34
299 0:46:47 Alistor Mitchell Unattached M 1386 0:46:25
300 0:46:47 Carey Dyer Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 586 0:46:32
301 0:46:48 Paul Williams Unattached SM 2255 0:46:22
302 0:46:48 Chris Barker Unattached MV35 83 0:46:21
303 0:46:49 Emily Smith Unattached JF 1891 0:46:26
304 0:46:50 Ian Jackson Shropshire Shufflers MV40 1066 0:46:27
305 0:46:51 Stacey Hawkins Telford Harriers FV35 1768 0:46:29
306 0:46:51 Rosie Matthews Unattached SF 1348 0:46:25
307 0:46:52 Andrew Cotterill Aldridge RC SM 445 0:45:18
308 0:46:53 Andrew Benning Unattached SM 141 0:46:28
309 0:46:54 Michael Banks Stoke F.I.T MV45 79 0:46:37
310 0:46:54 Victoria Cormicle Unattached FV40 437 0:46:47
311 0:46:54 Stephen Ford Unattached MV55 2423 0:46:17
312 0:46:55 Huw Williams SYTri MV45 2242 0:46:30
313 0:46:56 Judi Clayton Newport & District RC FV45 377 0:46:31
314 0:46:56 Russell Clay Unattached SM 207 0:46:45
315 0:46:56 Sharon Williams Shropshire Shufflers FV40 2262 0:46:32
316 0:46:57 Ian Richards Shropshire Shufflers MV55 1720 0:46:32
317 0:46:57 Cameron Timmis Unattached MV40 2696 0:46:49
318 0:46:59 Stuart Davies Unattached SM 515 0:46:50
319 0:47:00 Joanne Watson Ludlow runners FV35 2167 0:46:28
320 0:47:01 Michael Stanley Congleton Harriers MV45 1926 0:46:33
321 0:47:02 Glenn Foster Unattached MV40 700 0:46:45
322 0:47:02 Adrian Bloor Unattached MV45 175 0:46:44
323 0:47:03 Marie Chaudhry Unattached FV35 346 0:46:34
324 0:47:05 Ben Tanfield Unattached MV40 1977 0:46:22
325 0:47:06 Paul Clarke Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 371 0:46:36
326 0:47:07 Rory Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 309 0:46:48
327 0:47:09 Jay Arnold Market Drayton RC JM 40 0:46:13
328 0:47:09 Michael Greenhouse Bournville Harriers   FV50 789 0:46:58
329 0:47:09 Emma Baskeyfield Stoke F.I.T SF 99 0:46:56
330 0:47:09 Matt Stokes Unattached MV35 1956 0:46:58
331 0:47:09 Kevin Purchase Unattached SM 1688 0:46:58
332 0:47:10 Carmel Forrest Unattached FV45 691 0:47:00
333 0:47:10 Ian Prime Congleton Harriers MV50 1666 0:46:43
334 0:47:10 Walter Mosiuk Trentham RC MV60 1462 0:46:32
335 0:47:12 Alan Chelon Shrewsbury Road Runners MV50 349 0:46:33
336 0:47:13 Steven Parkes Unattached MV40 1565 0:46:47
337 0:47:14 Bob Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC MV60 1110 0:47:03
338 0:47:15 Andrew Jackson Unattached MV40 1064 0:47:02
339 0:47:17 David Godwin Stoke F.I.T MV65 765 0:47:01
340 0:47:18 John Sixsmith Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 1871 0:46:41
341 0:47:19 Chris Eardley Stone Master Marathoners MV55 589 0:46:07
342 0:47:20 Lorraine Richards Shropshire shufflers FV55 1721 0:47:10
343 0:47:20 Narinder Bains Unattached 2395 0:47:08
344 0:47:20 Gill Hodkinson Stafford Harriers FV45 978 0:46:41
345 0:47:25 Chris Molena Market Drayton RC SM 1431 0:46:46
346 0:47:27 Paul Jenkinson Stoke F.I.T MV45 1091 0:47:15
347 0:47:29 Paul Pritchard Unattached MV45 1668 0:46:49
348 0:47:29 Shane Guildford Unattached MV40 812 0:46:56
349 0:47:31 Andrew Mcinnes Pmac MV45 1375 0:47:16
350 0:47:33 Neil Woodfine Lawley RC MV40 2292 0:46:59
351 0:47:34 Michael Thomas Unattached SM 2018 0:47:21
352 0:47:35 Robert Fryer Unattached MV35 722 0:47:05
353 0:47:36 Andy Dunn Unattached MV35 577 0:47:15
354 0:47:36 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 990 0:47:12
355 0:47:36 Anna Bennett Unattached FV35 135 0:47:22
356 0:47:38 Ragnhild Marstad Trentham RC SF 2029 0:46:55
357 0:47:39 James Fowler Trentham RC MV35 703 0:47:03
358 0:47:39 Andrew Legomski Stoke F.I.T MV50 1244 0:46:56
359 0:47:41 Chris Hardman Trentham RC MV40 863 0:47:17
360 0:47:41 Christine Symms Wrekin Road Runners FV35 1966 0:47:17
361 0:47:41 Shaun Burgess Unattached MV50 284 0:47:28
362 0:47:44 Sarah Poole Congleton Harriers 1634 0:47:16
363 0:47:47 Dave Johnson Kings Heath RC MV55 1098 0:46:41
364 0:47:50 Robert Cope Unattached MV60 429 0:47:12
365 0:47:51 Thomas Scotcher Market Drayton RC 1830 0:46:55
366 0:47:51 Malcolm Higginson Unattached MV40 951 0:47:31
367 0:47:52 Ollie Challinor Unattached SM 26 0:46:23
368 0:47:54 Will Thomas Unattached SM 2377 0:47:18
369 0:47:55 Shaun Bason Unattached SM 1035 0:47:06
370 0:47:58 Simon Bratton Unattached MV50 233 0:47:29
371 0:47:58 Glyn Homer Unattached MV45 1000 0:47:36
372 0:47:59 Stephen Downes Unattached MV40 567 0:46:49
373 0:48:01 David Hunter Unattached MV35 1045 0:47:38
374 0:48:02 Guy Frankfort Unattached SM 716 0:47:41
375 0:48:02 Guy Frankfort Market Drayton RC SM 715 0:47:40
376 0:48:03 Rhys Baker Unattached SM 70 0:47:32
377 0:48:04 George Tilley Unattached MV35 2039 0:47:09
378 0:48:04 Sharon Mansfield Market Drayton rc SF 1317 0:47:41
379 0:48:05 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 29 0:47:56
380 0:48:06 Nathan Kynaston Unattached MV40 1204 0:47:19
381 0:48:07 Mark Lysons Unattached MV40 1298 0:46:32
382 0:48:07 Niki Roberts Shropshire Shufflers SF 1749 0:47:43
383 0:48:08 Alison Groom Unattached SF 806 0:47:17
384 0:48:10 Richard Heath Telford AC MV45 918 0:47:29
385 0:48:16 Davin Thorley Unattached MV35 2028 0:47:44
386 0:48:16 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV45 2480 0:47:21
387 0:48:19 Nicholas Hill Shrewsbury Road Runners SM 959 0:47:55
388 0:48:19 Kevin Webb Shawbury Joggers MV45 2175 0:47:52
389 0:48:19 Leslie Reeves Aldridge RC MV50 1705 0:47:35
390 0:48:20 Angela Ackers Unattached FV40 6 0:47:10
391 0:48:20 Paul Bullock Unattached MV45 279 0:47:39
392 0:48:26 Matthew Gibbon Unattached MV45 745 0:48:10
393 0:48:29 Lisa Abbott Sphinx AC SF 2 0:48:04
394 0:48:32 Steven Plant Unattached SM 1625 0:48:10
395 0:48:33 Stephen Wood Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 2288 0:47:48
396 0:48:33 Paul Tomkins Unattached MV35 2491 0:46:57
397 0:48:33 Alison Haines Unattached FV40 826 0:48:09
398 0:48:34 David Leonard Wrekin Road Runners MV45 1245 0:48:00
399 0:48:34 Christy Blackwell Wrekin Road Runners FV35 169 0:48:00
400 0:48:37 Gareth Brookes Unattached MV45 255 0:47:57
401 0:48:37 John Beats Stoke F.I.T MV60 995 0:47:40
402 0:48:39 Adrian Rogers Unattached MV40 1765 0:48:02
403 0:48:40 Jude Glynn Bournville Harriers   FV50 762 0:48:31
404 0:48:43 Samuel Lowe Massey Ferguson RC JM 1290 0:48:16
405 0:48:43 Philip Smith Unattached SM 1904 0:48:33
406 0:48:45 Victoria Appleby Unattached FV40 34 0:48:13
407 0:48:47 Walter Latham Unattached MV55 1222 0:48:25
408 0:48:47 Andrea Ford Cleobury Mortimer RC FV40 686 0:48:16
409 0:48:49 Carl Rowntree Unattached MV35 1794 0:48:10
410 0:48:49 Russell Blair Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 171 0:48:40
411 0:48:49 Richard Taylor Unattached MV40 2000 0:48:32
412 0:48:53 Andrew Podmore Unattached SM 1627 0:48:42
413 0:48:54 Emma Greensill Unattached FV40 790 0:48:42
414 0:48:54 Elena Dowthwaite Unattached SF 457 0:48:42
415 0:48:55 Ben Smith Unattached SM 1887 0:47:55
416 0:48:56 Sarah Lockett Stoke F.I.T SF 1278 0:48:41
417 0:48:57 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 311 0:48:48
418 0:48:58 Arlene Wood Unattached FV35 2285 0:48:28
419 0:48:58 Garry Bower Royton Road Runners MV45 214 0:48:42
420 0:49:03 Lee Ferguson Unattached SM 2422 0:48:38
421 0:49:04 Amy Aldridge Lawley RC FV35 17 0:48:14
422 0:49:06 Andrew Sherlock Maldwyn Harriers MV45 1126 0:48:20
423 0:49:06 Jonathan Church Unattached SM 359 0:48:59
424 0:49:09 Sharron Wilson Unattached FV45 2276 0:48:42
425 0:49:10 Chris Jones Lawley RC MV40 1113 0:48:51
426 0:49:10 Jonny Mewha Unattached MV35 1397 0:48:37
427 0:49:11 Chris Skellern Stafford Harriers FV50 1874 0:48:59
428 0:49:12 James Vine Unattached JM 2101 0:48:57
429 0:49:13 Ashley Coates South Cheshire Harriers MV40 387 0:48:44
430 0:49:15 George Murray Unattached SM 1487 0:48:29
431 0:49:16 Philip Rawson Howarth Wrekin Road Runners MV60 1018 0:48:46
432 0:49:17 Mitchell Bird Unattached SM 163 0:49:12
433 0:49:17 Michele Wall Unattached FV45 2129 0:47:00
434 0:49:18 Nicki Trow Shropshire shufflers SF 2066 0:49:04
435 0:49:19 Emily Kynaston Unattached FV35 1203 0:49:02
436 0:49:19 James White Unattached MV45 2198 0:49:01
437 0:49:21 Craig Hand Unattached SM 850 0:49:08
438 0:49:23 Deborah Heath Lawley RC FV45 917 0:48:58
439 0:49:23 Dawn Churm Lawley RC FV45 361 0:48:58
440 0:49:23 Lisa Stephenson Unattached 1938 0:47:13
441 0:49:25 Paul Ruscoe Unattached MV45 1802 0:48:57
442 0:49:25 Robert Bowen Sweatshop RC MV40 213 0:48:41
443 0:49:27 Sean O’Brien Unattached SM 2467 0:48:39
444 0:49:28 Terry Mcdermott Unattached MV40 1369 0:49:20
445 0:49:28 Vivek Joshipura Birchfield Harriers FV45 2679 0:49:07
446 0:49:29 Joe Peplinski Unattached SM 2469 0:48:45
447 0:49:33 Jared Karim Badddesley Badgers MV40 1162 0:49:19
448 0:49:36 Tony Hare Unattached MV40 868 0:48:40
449 0:49:38 Jane Arthan Unattached FV35 42 0:49:12
450 0:49:38 Caroline Glover Unattached FV35 759 0:49:24
451 0:49:39 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV45 1081 0:49:22
452 0:49:39 Joanna Maddocks Unattached FV35 2359 0:49:05
453 0:49:40 Sophie Priest Hucclecote Harriers SF 1665 0:49:07
454 0:49:40 Harry Vine Unattached SM 2100 0:49:24
455 0:49:40 James Staton Lawley RC MV40 2209 0:49:19
456 0:49:40 Steve Highfield Unattached MV40 955 0:49:17
457 0:49:41 Kevin Herbert Unattached SM 934 0:49:22
458 0:49:41 Gary KGM Maoudis Unattached MV45 1319 0:49:18
459 0:49:41 Sian Fern Unattached SF 672 0:47:38
460 0:49:41 Ian Steele Cleobury Mortimer RC MV40 2089 0:49:12
461 0:49:43 Bev Brookes Unattached FV40 252 0:49:15
462 0:49:43 Selina Cuss Unattached FV40 482 0:49:14
463 0:49:43 Paul Ryder Unattached MV40 1810 0:49:12
464 0:49:43 Andrew Mcnaughton Wrekin Road Runners MV40 1381 0:48:07
465 0:49:44 Stephen Willett Stoke F.I.T MV40 2224 0:48:58
466 0:49:45 Andrew Stalker Unattached 2370 0:49:28
467 0:49:47 Jo Owen Stoke F.I.T FV35 1542 0:48:59
468 0:49:47 Alan Argyle Badddesley Badgers MV60 37 0:49:28
469 0:49:47 Pamela Mason Unattached FV35 1341 0:49:01
470 0:49:48 Emma Paine Amazing Feet RC SF 1555 0:49:17
471 0:49:49 Susan Vuli Shropshire shufflers FV40 2112 0:49:24
472 0:49:49 Jack Taylor Unattached SM 2457 0:49:07
473 0:49:49 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 1048 0:49:32
474 0:49:50 Duncan Meredith Unattached MV45 211 0:49:33
475 0:49:51 Jack Taylor Shropshire Shufflers SM 2375 0:49:08
476 0:49:51 Emlyn Archer Unattached SM 36 0:49:38
477 0:49:52 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 453 0:49:18
478 0:49:55 Alan Caldicott Unattached MV40 301 0:49:45
479 0:49:55 Mami Laird Shropshire Shufflers FV45 1207 0:49:09
480 0:49:56 Sarah Hall Unattached FV45 836 0:49:38
481 0:49:56 Elizabeth Mason Hyde Village Striders FV50 1337 0:49:14
482 0:49:57 Simon Hudson Aldridge RC MV55 1026 0:49:26
483 0:49:57 Jean-Noel Leste Unattached MV45 1247 0:49:39
484 0:49:59 Paul Gardiner Trentham RC MV50 736 0:49:30
485 0:49:59 Peter Yates Unattached SM 2323 0:49:37
486 0:50:02 Mat Simister Sandbach Striders MV45 1862 0:49:35
487 0:50:03 Joanna Brown Unattached FV40 269 0:49:15
488 0:50:03 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 529 0:49:54
489 0:50:03 Luke Hayward Unattached SM 291 0:49:36
490 0:50:04 Wayne Millard Shropshire Shufflers MV55 1403 0:49:42
491 0:50:05 Helen Crook shropshire Shufflers FV40 468 0:49:42
492 0:50:05 Hylton Smith Cleobury Mortimer RC MV35 1892 0:49:27
493 0:50:06 Rob Taylor-Young Unattached MV50 2006 0:49:14
494 0:50:07 Juliet Orme Unattached FV40 1534 0:49:50
495 0:50:09 Carl Owens Shropshire Shufflers MV35 394 0:48:08
496 0:50:11 Jane Edwards Unattached 2418 0:50:01
497 0:50:13 Colin Heath Shawbury Joggers MV40 916 0:49:49
498 0:50:15 Zoe Taylor-Young Unattached FV40 2007 0:49:29
499 0:50:17 Carl Peacock Unattached MV40 1583 0:50:05
500 0:50:20 Cassie Gleeson Unattached FV40 2695 0:49:26
501 0:50:20 Charlotte Hunt Shrewsbury Road Runners FV35 1039 0:49:47
502 0:50:20 Heidi Stanlay Unattached FV40 2672 0:49:56
503 0:50:21 Riccardo Pensa Unattached MV45 2468 0:50:04
504 0:50:22 Mark Burrows Stafford Harriers MV45 287 0:48:10
505 0:50:22 Lucie Wagstaff Unattached FV40 2113 0:50:10
506 0:50:22 Paul Mogridge Hyde Village Striders MV45 1430 0:47:59
507 0:50:24 Mark Harriott South Derbyshire RR MV45 2433 0:49:56
508 0:50:24 Ben Preston Unattached 2656
509 0:50:26 Russell Fox Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 708 0:49:53
510 0:50:28 Robert Eyley Massey Ferguson RC MV40 652 0:49:35
511 0:50:28 Sarah Whittingham Unattached FV35 2213 0:49:52
512 0:50:29 Lee Wilkes Unattached MV35 2218 0:49:38
513 0:50:30 Martin Jones Royton Road Runners SM 1775 0:50:13
514 0:50:30 Samantha Hall Trentham RC FV35 835 0:50:06
515 0:50:31 Martin Haines Unattached MV45 827 0:50:07
516 0:50:32 Ali Dolphin Unattached FV55 554 0:50:16
517 0:50:34 Jack Taylor Unattached SM 580 0:49:57
518 0:50:34 Stephanie Bratton Unattached SF 234 0:49:57
519 0:50:36 Mike Dovaston Trismart MV40 559 0:50:10
520 0:50:36 Nikki Prosser Shropshire shufflers FV40 1674 0:49:56
521 0:50:38 Paul Jones Birchfield Harriers MV50 1137 0:50:18
522 0:50:39 Steve Compton Wrekin Road Runners MV45 399 0:50:06
523 0:50:39 Angela Mcaree Stoke F.I.T FV45 1356 0:49:28
524 0:50:40 Carrie Stokes Newport & District RC FV35 1954 0:50:16
525 0:50:41 Chris Astbury Unattached MV55 48 0:50:00
526 0:50:41 Stephen Bunn Unattached MV50 282 0:48:42
527 0:50:42 James Padvis Unattached MV40 1553 0:50:15
528 0:50:44 Jack Hodkinson Stafford Harriers JM 980 0:48:36
529 0:50:45 Luke Grant Unattached SM 776 0:49:42
530 0:50:47 Peter Conde Chasewater Runners MV50 402 0:50:12
531 0:50:48 Grant Thomas Unattached MV35 2012 0:50:39
532 0:50:49 Sioned Baldwin Unattached SF 72 0:50:09
533 0:50:49 Stuart Baldwin SYTri MV40 73 0:50:09
534 0:50:50 Anthony Simms Go Team MV40 1864 0:50:30
535 0:50:51 Matthew Wright Lawley RC MV35 2311 0:50:36
536 0:50:51 Paul France Lawley RC MV50 710 0:50:33
537 0:50:51 Danielle Walton Lawley RC SF 2139 0:50:06
538 0:50:53 Sean Barlow Unattached SM 87 0:50:25
539 0:50:54 Megan Owen Jones Wrekin Road Runners SF 926 0:50:05
540 0:50:55 Adam Johnson Unattached SM 1096 0:49:21
541 0:50:56 Marvin Choudhury Unattached SM 357 0:50:51
542 0:50:56 Richard James Unattached SM 1075 0:50:26
543 0:50:57 Chris Hodgson Unattached SM 976 0:50:41
544 0:50:58 Francis Nigel Poole Congleton Harriers MV55 1630 0:50:29
545 0:51:01 Robin Greenwell Unattached MV60 2342 0:49:41
546 0:51:02 Jack Tavernor Unattached MV35 1981 0:50:45
547 0:51:02 Amanda Mccormick Unattached SF 1363 0:50:47
548 0:51:04 Mary O' Neil Unattached FV45 1042 0:49:54
549 0:51:04 Greg Williams Unattached MV40 2241 0:50:43
550 0:51:04 Jason Mcdonald Unattached MV40 1101 0:49:53
551 0:51:06 Chris Moos Stroud & District AC MV50 1438 0:50:24
552 0:51:06 Matthew Parkes Unattached MV40 1562 0:50:46
553 0:51:06 John Grove Unattached MV45 809 0:50:31
554 0:51:07 Cathy Mckeown Massey Ferguson RC FV55 1379 0:50:39
555 0:51:07 John Trubshaw Unattached MV35 1163 0:50:26
556 0:51:07 Sarah Clarke Unattached FV40 372 0:50:23
557 0:51:08 David Williams Unattached MV40 2235 0:50:54
558 0:51:10 Gavin Wright Unattached MV35 2310 0:50:55
559 0:51:11 Laura Coppard Unattached SF 174 0:49:18
560 0:51:12 Helen Owen Maldwyn Harriers FV45 1129 0:50:42
561 0:51:13 Colin Bancroft Unattached MV35 74 0:50:45
562 0:51:13 David Brewis Stoke F.I.T SM 240 0:50:59
563 0:51:14 Matt Weston Unattached MV35 2193 0:49:45
564 0:51:15 Johnathon Smart Wrekin Road Runners MV35 1885 0:50:45
565 0:51:17 Steve Heffy Massey Ferguson RC MV45 922 0:50:51
566 0:51:17 Elaine Roberts Unattached FV45 1740 0:49:35
567 0:51:18 Mel Humphreys Wrekin College Triathlon Club FV50 1037 0:49:53
568 0:51:20 Danny Seabury Wrekin Road Runners MV35 1835 0:50:48
569 0:51:21 Craig Baxter Stafford Harriers MV45 105 0:49:39
570 0:51:21 Nicola Ijewsky Unattached SF 2348 0:51:00
571 0:51:22 Matthew Hassall Unattached SM 896 0:49:57
572 0:51:24 Peter Jenkins Unattached MV35 1090 0:50:44
573 0:51:26 Kimberley Thomas Birchfield Harriers SF 2015 0:51:12
574 0:51:26 Oz Melia Unattached MV45 2676 0:50:53
575 0:51:28 Phil Trickett Unattached MV45 101 0:50:40
576 0:51:28 Andy Ward Unattached MV45 2145 0:50:18
577 0:51:28 Paul Maiden Shropshire shufflers MV50 1594 0:49:46
578 0:51:29 Michael Doyle SYTri SM 570 0:51:09
579 0:51:30 Ron Kill Unattached MV65 1187 0:51:01
580 0:51:34 Cain Wallace Lawley RC MV40 2132 0:51:01
581 0:51:40 Richard Titcombe Unattached M 1710 0:50:53
582 0:51:42 Jamie Turner Massey Ferguson RC MV35 2073 0:51:15
583 0:51:45 Sally Grimwood Unattached FV40 804 0:51:10
584 0:51:47 Suzanne Rowlands Unattached FV40 2366 0:50:50
585 0:51:50 Steven Skelton Unattached MV40 1875 0:51:10
586 0:51:52 Josh Hodgkiss Market Drayton RC SM 923 0:50:51
587 0:51:54 Lisa Kendrick Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 1176 0:51:10
588 0:51:55 Daniel Harvey Unattached SM 895 0:50:17
589 0:51:56 Kevan Harrold 26.2 Road Runners Club MV55 890 0:51:20
590 0:51:57 Mark Dean Wrekin Road Runners MV50 533 0:51:06
591 0:51:58 Niall Beath Unattached MV45 113 0:51:28
592 0:51:59 Shannon Mccue Newcastle (Staffs) AC JF 1365 0:50:05
593 0:52:00 Paul O'Brien Unattached MV45 1519 0:51:33
594 0:52:01 Jamie Allen Unattached MV35 2456 0:51:24
595 0:52:02 David Marshall Unattached MV60 1323 0:51:39
596 0:52:03 Neil Pugh Unattached SM 1685 0:50:52
597 0:52:05 Simon Smith SYTri MV40 1908 0:51:43
598 0:52:07 James Simpson Stoke F.I.T MV40 1866 0:51:09
599 0:52:08 Matthew Hegarty Unattached MV40 924 0:50:54
600 0:52:08 Sarah Green Wrekin Road Runners FV35 787 0:51:35
601 0:52:09 David Ellis Unattached MV40 622 0:51:30
602 0:52:09 Anita Pasko Unattached FV40 1575 0:51:27
603 0:52:09 Hazel Smallman Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 1884 0:51:46
604 0:52:12 Mark Smith Unattached MV40 1898 0:51:44
605 0:52:12 Pauline Wright Unattached FV55 2312 0:52:03
606 0:52:13 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 1624 0:52:08
607 0:52:16 Charlotte Saunders Unattached SF 1817 0:51:45
608 0:52:17 Lisa Ash Unattached FV35 43 0:51:50
609 0:52:18 Mark Parsons Unattached MV50 2256 0:51:47
610 0:52:19 Neil Talbage Unattached SM 1382 0:51:37
611 0:52:20 Simon Wall Chasewater Runners MV45 2642 0:51:45
612 0:52:21 Shelley Brinkhuijsen Unattached SF 246 0:52:15
613 0:52:21 Michael Brinkhuijsen Unattached MV35 245 0:52:15
614 0:52:21 Laura Kirwan Aldridge RC SF 671 0:50:19
615 0:52:21 Sheena Bhardwaj Unattached FV50 1135 0:51:36
616 0:52:22 David Webb Shropshire shufflers MV55 2174 0:51:53
617 0:52:24 Bradley Dove Unattached JM 560 0:50:51
618 0:52:25 Stephanie Knight Stoke F.I.T SF 1196 0:50:21
619 0:52:26 Anna Davies Aldridge RC FV45 500 0:51:42
620 0:52:30 Darryl Tooth Unattached MV40 2693 0:52:07
621 0:52:30 Calan O'Sullivan Unattached SM 1524 0:51:52
622 0:52:32 John Groves Unattached SM 2640 0:50:39
623 0:52:33 Nick Inglis Unattached MV40 1801 0:50:47
624 0:52:34 David Thornton Whitchurch Whippets MV55 2030 0:51:56
625 0:52:35 Pamela Hardy Shawbury Joggers FV50 866 0:52:15
626 0:52:36 Paramjit Hans Birchfield Harriers MV55 855 0:50:29
627 0:52:36 Steve Proudley Unattached MV50 1675 0:51:59
628 0:52:36 Warren Jones Unattached MV55 1155 0:52:17
629 0:52:36 Caroline Pollock Wrekin Road Runners FV35 1629 0:51:27
630 0:52:39 Louisa Dickenson Shropshire Shufflers SF 546 0:52:07
631 0:52:39 Sarah-Louise Burke Lawley RC SF 285 0:52:29
632 0:52:41 Richard Chester Unattached MV35 2641 0:52:02
633 0:52:44 Dave Riley Wrekin Road Runners SM 80 0:52:13
634 0:52:46 Samantha Clewlow Stoke F.I.T SF 382 0:51:46
635 0:52:48 Lee Hackett Unattached MV40 820 0:51:52
636 0:52:48 Laura Moore Newport & District RC SF 1782 0:50:57
637 0:52:49 Gaynor Williams Unattached FV35 1306 0:52:15
638 0:52:50 Carl Evans Unattached MV35 632 0:52:03
639 0:52:50 Julie Clewlow Stoke F.I.T FV45 381 0:51:52
640 0:52:51 Joseph Haran Unattached SM 860 0:51:58
641 0:52:54 Collette Greenhouse Bournville Harriers   FV45 788 0:51:51
642 0:52:54 Jayne Powell Unattached MV40 1641 0:51:19
643 0:52:55 Keith Harding Unattached SM 861 0:52:05
644 0:52:57 Duncan Heminsley Unattached MV35 927 0:51:13
645 0:52:59 Marie Latreche Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 1223 0:52:05
646 0:53:01 Matthew Day Unattached SM 526 0:52:24
647 0:53:02 Esther Mcdermott Unattached FV35 1367 0:51:37
648 0:53:02 Sarah Et Shropshire shufflers FV40 630 0:52:33
649 0:53:02 Felicity Beddoes Unattached FV35 122 0:52:12
650 0:53:04 Adrian Vine Unattached MV50 2099 0:52:24
651 0:53:04 Lori Orme Unattached FV40 1535 0:52:48
652 0:53:04 Helen Wyatt Shabba Runners FV40 2313 0:52:48
653 0:53:05 Vicky Baillie Unattached SF 66 0:52:10
654 0:53:07 Emma Martin Unattached FV40 2684 0:52:46
655 0:53:10 John Harison Unattached MV45 874 0:52:41
656 0:53:10 Suzanne Lynn Unattached FV50 1296 0:52:33
657 0:53:11 Tracy Triner Stone Master Marathoners FV45 2064 0:52:38
658 0:53:11 Stuart Sahan Massey Ferguson RC MV35 1812 0:52:35
659 0:53:11 Jenny Minshall Unattached SF 1421 0:52:19
660 0:53:12 Nicola Henderson Wrekin Road Runners SF 929 0:52:09
661 0:53:12 Shaun Cromie Wrekin Road Runners SF 466 0:52:09
662 0:53:13 Rebecca Hargreaves Unattached JF 873 0:51:31
663 0:53:14 Jon Piper Unattached MV40 2470 0:51:46
664 0:53:15 Michala Morton Unattached FV40 1460 0:52:18
665 0:53:16 Michelle Stevens Congleton Harriers FV35 1566 0:51:14
666 0:53:16 Vikki Mcbride Lawley RC FV35 1357 0:52:58
667 0:53:16 Ian Cotton Lawley RC MV35 447 0:52:47
668 0:53:16 Chris Mackintosh Unattached SM 1778 0:52:12
669 0:53:17 Julie Allen Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 22 0:52:23
670 0:53:19 Steve Farmer Trentham RC MV55 2667 0:52:44
671 0:53:20 Jayne Woodward Kingfisher Harriers FV45 2298 0:52:36
672 0:53:21 Josh Bate Shawbury Joggers SM 2103 0:52:57
673 0:53:21 Craig Lees Unattached MV45 1240 0:53:06
674 0:53:22 Claire Pugh SYTri FV45 1455 0:52:56
675 0:53:23 Andrew Taylor Unattached SM 1986 0:51:36
676 0:53:23 Kassani Longsden Unattached SF 1281 0:51:12
677 0:53:24 Liz Hird Shropshire Shufflers FV55 968 0:52:41
678 0:53:25 John Biddulph Unattached MV55 159 0:51:34
679 0:53:25 Phillip Shropshire Unattached MV45 2687 0:53:02
680 0:53:26 Timothy Lawley Unattached MV35 1226 0:52:32
681 0:53:27 Susie Gibbon Chorlton Runners FV45 746 0:53:07
682 0:53:30 Alice Pritchard Unattached SF 792 0:52:51
683 0:53:30 Dave Hodges Les Croupiers RC MV50 972 0:52:39
684 0:53:30 Alistair Gordon Unattached MV45 772 0:53:04
685 0:53:32 Richard Stewart Whitchurch Whippets MV60 1948 0:52:23
686 0:53:35 Ed Brookes Unattached JM 254 0:52:55
687 0:53:36 Louise Poole Congleton Harriers SF 1633 0:52:40
688 0:53:37 Ian Cresswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 460 0:53:08
689 0:53:37 Baljit Watson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 2164 0:52:13
690 0:53:37 Joanne Browne Unattached FV35 276 0:52:38
691 0:53:38 Amy Morris shropshire shufflers SF 1493 0:53:02
692 0:53:38 Jo Saxton Notts Women Runners FV45 1304 0:53:08
693 0:53:40 Ross Fenton Unattached SM 666 0:52:31
694 0:53:41 John Quinn Aldridge RC SM 1689 0:51:32
695 0:53:42 Emily Vaughan Unattached FV40 2091 0:53:05
696 0:53:42 Oliver Williamson Unattached JM 2265 0:52:12
697 0:53:42 Elaine Adkins Unattached FV40 10 0:53:12
698 0:53:43 Liam Marshman Unattached MV40 1327 0:53:12
699 0:53:45 Andrew Kelly Market Drayton RC MV40 1172 0:52:29
700 0:53:45 Bryn Williams Unattached MV35 2230 0:53:24
701 0:53:49 Damian Evans Unattached MV35 768 0:51:14
702 0:53:50 Kim Hawkins Unattached FV35 1015 0:51:50
703 0:53:52 Tim Morgan Unattached MV50 1447 0:53:39
704 0:53:53 Emily Weir West Bromwich Harriers SF 2184 0:53:29
705 0:53:54 David Kerr shropshire shufflers SM 1181 0:53:38
706 0:53:54 Joy Walwyn Market Drayton RC FV50 2142 0:52:52
707 0:53:54 Joe Brierley Lawley RC JM 242 0:52:06
708 0:53:55 Sarah Bingham Unattached FV40 162 0:53:41
709 0:53:55 Peter Krivosic Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 1200 0:53:14
710 0:53:55 Gary Jones Shropshire Shufflers SM 2443 0:51:21
711 0:53:56 Anneka Lucie Beech-Pickard Unattached SF 125 0:53:10
712 0:54:01 Matt Shore Unattached SM 1858 0:51:57
713 0:54:02 Kevin Harris Unattached MV35 885 0:52:21
714 0:54:03 David Bradbury Go Team MV40 222 0:52:06
715 0:54:03 Christopher Cobden Go Team MV35 389 0:52:06
716 0:54:04 Paul Wheatcroft-Hayes Unattached MV35 2194 0:52:45
717 0:54:04 Carl Beamond Lawley RC MV40 109 0:53:28
718 0:54:07 Christopher Unwin Unattached MV40 2086 0:53:26
719 0:54:08 Lisa Dyet Coventry triathletes FV35 587 0:53:52
720 0:54:12 Stuart Floyd Unattached MV40 684 0:53:22
721 0:54:13 Richard Lowe Unattached MV45 845 0:52:38
722 0:54:15 Sheila Dwerryhouse Fountain Fun Runners FV55 585 0:53:26
723 0:54:15 Simon Willson Unattached SM 2269 0:52:51
724 0:54:16 Mark Hesbrook Unattached FV35 941 0:52:49
725 0:54:16 Ben Walsh Unattached SM 2136 0:53:07
726 0:54:17 Ade Parsons Unattached MV40 1570 0:52:14
727 0:54:17 Eva Mcmillen Unattached SF 2362 0:53:38
728 0:54:17 Scott Mitchell Unattached SM 1428 0:51:50
729 0:54:17 Kyle Whitby Unattached SM 2196 0:53:24
730 0:54:18 Caitriona Leach Shropshire Shufflers SF 1233 0:53:24
731 0:54:18 Louise Simpson Shawbury Joggers FV45 1287 0:54:00
732 0:54:18 Andrew King Unattached SM 2351 0:52:21
733 0:54:20 Claire Jones Unattached FV40 1114 0:53:10
734 0:54:20 Craig Kopaczel Unattached MV35 2587 0:52:18
735 0:54:20 Sian Knowles Unattached FV40 2354 0:53:24
736 0:54:21 Adrian Kent Unattached MV45 1178 0:53:26
737 0:54:21 Jon Haycox Shropshire Shufflers MV35 906 0:52:40
738 0:54:22 Louise Stevens Unattached FV35 1940 0:53:17
739 0:54:22 Richard Hill Unattached SM 961 0:53:04
740 0:54:23 Douglas Smith Unattached MV35 1889 0:53:32
741 0:54:23 Amy Hughes Newport & District RC FV35 1839 0:52:53
742 0:54:23 Emma Parlato Gnosall Ladies RC FV35 1567 0:52:32
743 0:54:24 Julie Harris Biddulph RC FV45 1465 0:53:27
744 0:54:24 Chris Hunt Unattached MV35 1040 0:53:23
745 0:54:25 Jonathan Poole Unattached MV40 1632 0:53:55
746 0:54:25 Den Hampton Unattached MV40 2344 0:53:40
747 0:54:25 James Gaffney Lawley RC MV35 729 0:53:19
748 0:54:26 Melanie Ramsdale Unattached SF 1693 0:53:50
749 0:54:27 Kenny Mcdermott Unattached MV40 1368 0:52:57
750 0:54:27 Sharon Greenwell Unattached FV55 2343 0:53:07
751 0:54:28 Ben Furnival Unattached SM 726 0:53:39
752 0:54:28 Simon Coss Unattached SM 443 0:53:32
753 0:54:28 Anthony Green Unattached MV50 783 0:52:55
754 0:54:29 Clare Irving Stone Master Marathoners FV40 1061 0:53:57
755 0:54:31 Debbie Mcdermott Stafford harriers FV45 1366 0:53:17
756 0:54:31 Olivia Parsons Unattached JF 1572 0:53:46
757 0:54:31 Mathew Richards Unattached MV40 1723 0:54:03
758 0:54:31 Alison Whitehouse Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 2202 0:53:46
759 0:54:34 Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV50 1038 0:54:02
760 0:54:35 Andrew Dasey Unattached MV35 495 0:53:05
761 0:54:37 Tim Wiggans Unattached MV40 825 0:52:29
762 0:54:38 Lewis Beeston Unattached JM 126 0:53:27
763 0:54:40 Rebecca King Unattached FV40 566 0:53:52
764 0:54:40 Mark Lyon Unattached MV45 2357 0:52:40
765 0:54:41 Victoria Gidney Unattached F 2663 0:54:03
766 0:54:42 Craig Jones Unattached MV40 1116 0:53:45
767 0:54:42 Seb Ivos Shropshire Shufflers JM 1062 0:53:13
768 0:54:42 Emma Preston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 1652 0:53:13
769 0:54:43 Claire Sayers Notts women runners FV35 1828 0:54:02
770 0:54:44 Joanne Davies Unattached FV35 404 0:53:44
771 0:54:46 Steve Haycock Shropshire Shufflers MV45 905 0:53:14
772 0:54:48 Adam Pearson Unattached MV40 2678 0:54:30
773 0:54:48 Emlyn Richard Pearce Massey Ferguson RC MV65 1586 0:53:36
774 0:54:49 Keith Price Unattached MV40 1655 0:53:49
775 0:54:50 Ann Hewlett Pershore Plum Plodders FV45 943 0:54:16
776 0:54:51 Greg Conlon Unattached SM 581 0:52:49
777 0:54:52 Eloise Owen Unattached FV45 1541 0:54:07
778 0:54:53 Nigel Hilton Sweatshop RC MV50 965 0:53:06
779 0:54:53 Peter Loose Shropshire shufflers MV55 953 0:53:13
780 0:54:53 Deborah Del Papa Lawley RC FV40 536 0:54:07
781 0:54:53 Chris Harris Lawley RC FV45 936 0:54:15
782 0:54:55 Toyah Cooper Unattached FV35 426 0:53:55
783 0:54:56 Mandy Misbet Lawley RC F 1279 0:54:18
784 0:54:56 Ashley Cooper Unattached SM 418 0:53:57
785 0:54:57 Tracey Wilson South Cheshire Harriers FV35 2277 0:54:16
786 0:54:57 Julie Austin Unattached FV45 53 0:54:36
787 0:54:58 Luke Alcock Unattached SM 15 0:53:51
788 0:54:58 Carl Edgington Lawley RC MV40 596 0:54:00
789 0:54:59 Richard Brough Unattached MV45 2666 0:54:03
790 0:55:01 Dave Hughes Unattached MV50 1027 0:54:22
791 0:55:01 Dennis Rogers Unattached MV55 2291 0:54:16
792 0:55:01 Mark Woodcroft Unattached MV55 2290 0:54:14
793 0:55:02 Rees Mcivor Shropshire Shufflers SM 1377 0:52:48
794 0:55:02 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 655 0:54:06
795 0:55:03 Caroline Masters Unattached FV45 2455 0:53:36
796 0:55:05 Rachel Downes SYTri FV50 565 0:54:14
797 0:55:05 Fred Hamlyn Unattached SM 2429 0:53:49
798 0:55:05 Sarah Bolas Lawley RC FV40 611 0:54:26
799 0:55:07 Graham Jones Unattached SM 1125 0:54:34
800 0:55:07 Sue Gwynne Unattached FV45 818 0:53:31
801 0:55:08 Barry Ince Unattached MV60 1057 0:54:36
802 0:55:08 Sarah Eardley Unattached SF 590 0:54:37
803 0:55:08 Robert Hall Market Drayton RC MV35 834 0:53:56
804 0:55:08 Stephen Ratcliffe Biddulph RC MV45 1696 0:53:20
805 0:55:09 Danny Chetwood Unattached MV45 353 0:54:29
806 0:55:11 Simon Leah Unattached SM 2447 0:54:26
807 0:55:11 Liz O'Keeffe Sandbach Striders FV60 1262 0:54:42
808 0:55:12 Alex Watkins Unattached SM 2162 0:53:38
809 0:55:13 Rachael Brown Unattached FV45 274 0:54:51
810 0:55:13 Susan Taylor Unattached FV45 2004 0:54:00
811 0:55:14 Matt Richards Unattached MV35 1724 0:53:45
812 0:55:14 Victoria Sherry Unattached SF 1853 0:54:17
813 0:55:15 Steven Miller Unattached MV35 1406 0:54:39
814 0:55:17 Craig Lovatt Unattached SM 1286 0:53:47
815 0:55:17 Samantha Jones Unattached SF 1147 0:54:43
816 0:55:18 Jindarat Bourne Unattached FV35 206 0:54:25
817 0:55:18 Philip Hall Hyde Village Striders MV45 833 0:52:58
818 0:55:18 Allen Horrigan Unattached MV40 1011 0:54:42
819 0:55:21 Lisa Funge Unattached FV40 725 0:54:21
820 0:55:21 Nigel Whitmore Unattached MV55 2207 0:52:58
821 0:55:22 Samantha Bentall Penny Lane Striders FV50 145 0:54:25
822 0:55:24 Darren Storey Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 1960 0:54:19
823 0:55:25 Simon Barraclough Market Drayton RC MV50 92 0:54:23
824 0:55:26 Simon Knowles Unattached MV35 2450 0:54:08
825 0:55:27 Keith Harris Unattached MV50 884 0:54:33
826 0:55:29 Chris Cotton Unattached MV40 446 0:53:30
827 0:55:29 Jane Warner Unattached SF 2154 0:54:34
828 0:55:30 Katy Walwyn Market Drayton RC SF 2143 0:54:22
829 0:55:31 Sam Hopkins Unattached SM 1008 0:53:18
830 0:55:31 Clare Williams Shropshire Shufflers FV40 2232 0:55:05
831 0:55:31 Daniel Jones Unattached MV45 1118 0:54:24
832 0:55:31 Victoria Jones Shropshire shufflers FV40 1154 0:54:20
833 0:55:33 Nick Deane Shropshire Shufflers MV50 534 0:53:57
834 0:55:33 Dean King WMP RC MV35 1190 0:54:46
835 0:55:35 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 1970 0:53:54
836 0:55:35 Les Rowlinson ShropshireShufflers MV60 1792 0:54:34
837 0:55:38 Jane Antrobus Unattached FV45 417 0:55:13
838 0:55:40 Dawn Tretton Unattached FV40 2061 0:53:40
839 0:55:41 Charlotte Mountain SYTri FV45 1471 0:54:14
840 0:55:41 Caroline Saxon Unattached SM 1825 0:54:56
841 0:55:41 Ed Saxon Unattached SM 1826 0:54:56
842 0:55:42 Frances Rogers Unattached FV40 1769 0:54:55
843 0:55:44 David Haycock Unattached MV55 904 0:55:30
844 0:55:46 Lisa Dale Unattached FV40 487 0:55:05
845 0:55:46 Tony Welsby Shropshire Shufflers MV65 2188 0:54:58
846 0:55:49 Nick Cosh Lawley RC SM 441 0:55:12
847 0:55:49 Emma Hawkey Unattached FV40 2686 0:55:07
848 0:55:49 Phil Toomer Unattached MV35 2055 0:55:23
849 0:55:50 Catherine Hawksworth Newport & District RC FV40 902 0:54:16
850 0:55:50 Catherine Turner Lawley RC SF 2070 0:55:12
851 0:55:51 Liz Cook Stafford harriers FV50 413 0:53:46
852 0:55:52 Sarah Musgrove Whitchurch Whippets FV35 1497 0:55:18
853 0:55:52 Mark Musgrove Whitchurch Whippets MV35 1495 0:55:17
854 0:55:52 Joanna Stephens Aldridge RC FV45 1937 0:55:09
855 0:55:53 Amanda Lysons Wrekin Road Runners FV40 1297 0:52:56
856 0:55:53 Wendy Evans Unattached FV50 646 0:55:02
857 0:55:54 Peter Stone Unattached MV55 1958 0:55:10
858 0:55:54 Stuart Mason Unattached SM 1343 0:55:06
859 0:55:55 Mike Foster Unattached MV50 2682 0:54:55
860 0:55:55 Ian Nellins Unattached MV55 2333 0:53:57
861 0:55:56 Chris Jones Spa Striders MV40 1112 0:54:10
862 0:55:56 Chris Barrett Unattached MV35 95 0:54:00
863 0:55:57 Mandy Forrester Unattached FV45 693 0:54:32
864 0:55:57 Chris Tipper Trentham RC MV35 2045 0:54:44
865 0:55:58 Katrina Wyke Aldridge RC FV40 2314 0:55:16
866 0:55:59 Beverley Ward West Bromwich Harriers FV50 2146 0:54:05
867 0:56:00 Jodie Clarke Trentham RC FV35 1092 0:55:36
868 0:56:00 Sophie Willett South cheshire harriers SF 2223 0:54:28
869 0:56:01 Sarah Edwards Unattached SF 608 0:54:17
870 0:56:03 Dave Calder Unattached MV40 2589 0:54:48
871 0:56:05 Jemma Wedgwood Unattached SF 2181 0:54:24
872 0:56:06 Matthew Jones Unattached MV40 1133 0:54:19
873 0:56:08 Mike Arthan Unattached MV55 2394 0:55:30
874 0:56:08 Matthew Arthan Unattached SM 2393 0:55:33
875 0:56:08 Cherie Rudd Wrekin Road Runners FV35 1796 0:55:08
876 0:56:11 Rebecca Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV40 1549 0:55:11
877 0:56:12 Richard Davies Unattached MV45 1241 0:54:49
878 0:56:14 Kevin Adams Unattached MV40 9 0:54:37
879 0:56:15 Clare Wragg Unattached FV35 2304 0:54:59
880 0:56:16 Nadine Norton Unattached FV45 1516 0:55:12
881 0:56:17 Colin Wilkes Unattached 2217 0:54:43
882 0:56:18 Morag Sutton Northwich RC FV45 1964 0:55:27
883 0:56:18 Joanne Wisdom Unattached FV50 2281 0:55:20
884 0:56:18 Connor Cheshire Unattached SM 350 0:54:49
885 0:56:18 Susan Bouquet-Taylor Unattached FV50 205 0:55:00
886 0:56:19 Andrew Jones Unattached MV50 1108 0:55:22
887 0:56:19 Jenni Alcock Newcastle (Staffs) AC F 1967 0:55:27
888 0:56:19 Kristian Green Unattached MV40 785 0:54:55
889 0:56:19 Amy Broom Chasewater Runners SF 261 0:55:45
890 0:56:20 Kat Saunders Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 1819 0:55:28
891 0:56: