MEERBROOK 15k 2017 
Pos. Time Competitor   Club Cat. No.
1 0:52:15 Joe Rainsford Heanor RC SM 36
2 0:53:06 Simon Myatt  Trentham RC FV35 28
3 0:53:29 Ricky Challinor Liverpool Harriers SM 7
4 0:53:35 William Neil City of Stoke AC FV35 29
5 0:53:50 Carl Moulton  Boalloy RC FV35 26
6 0:54:20 Matthew Bickerstaff Heanor RC SM 4
7 0:54:50 Ben Beatie Hallamshire Harriers SM 68
8 0:54:56 Gareth Williams Deestriders SM 47
9 0:54:59 Paul Jones Shrewsbury AC MV45 194
10 0:55:43 Billy Cartwright Matlock AC SM 427
11 0:55:56 Eyob Asmelsh Trentham RC FV35 1
12 0:56:06 Richard Coen Wilmslow RC FV35 10
13 0:56:13 Elliot Cox Buckley RC SM 11
14 0:56:20 Mark Walker Macclesfield Harriers       FV35 45
15 0:56:20 Ian Salt Uttoxeter Road Runners FV35 39
16 0:56:53 Shane Rice Heanor RC SM 37
17 0:57:55 Jonathan Cheshire Wilmslow RC FV35 8
18 0:58:11 Jason Burgess Trentham RC MV40 95
19 0:58:13 Gary Davies Aberystwyth AC SM 12
20 0:58:20 Matthew Taylor South Cheshire Harriers FV35 42
21 0:58:23 Gordy Smith Heanor RC MV45 40
22 0:58:39 Carl Aveyard Mercia Fell Runners FV35 2
23 0:58:45 Mark Coulthard  South Cheshire Harriers SM 115
24 0:58:50 Dan Hibberd  Boalloy RC FV35 398
25 0:59:01 Tim Clayton Ripley RC MV50 9
26 0:59:17 Scott Wilson Macclesfield Harriers       SM 48
27 0:59:42 Phil Pumford Buckley RC FV35 35
28 0:59:47 Steven Townley Sale Harriers Manchester SM 322
29 0:59:50 Andrew Whittingham Wilmslow RC MV45 46
30 1:00:05 Diane Mcvey Wilmslow RC FV40 25
31 1:00:37 Paul Sorrell Ripley RC MV40 41
32 1:00:41 Dominic Gardner Telford AC SM 148
33 1:00:53 Przemyslaw Tomczak Buckley RC SM 44
34 1:01:24 Leon Bailey  Boalloy RC SM 62
35 1:01:57 Tony Potts Stockport Harriers MV40 370
36 1:02:11 James Kok Shun Unattached SM 207
37 1:02:13 Paul Richards Telford AC SM 38
38 1:02:15 David Phillips South Cheshire Harriers SM 424
39 1:02:41 Sara Willhoit Shrewsbury AC SF 421
40 1:03:12 Bryan Lomas Congleton Harriers MV45 414
41 1:03:18 Chris Goodfellow Macclesfield Harriers       MV45 152
42 1:03:19 Matthew Lynas Thames Hare & Hounds MV50 215
43 1:03:27 Craig Taylor  Trentham RC FV35 313
44 1:03:35 James Simpson  South Cheshire Harriers MV45 292
45 1:03:37 Pete Mallison  South Cheshire Harriers MV45 219
46 1:04:21 Lindsay Morris South Cheshire Harriers SM 406
47 1:04:24 Richard Lycett  Rugeley Runners MV40 213
48 1:04:37 Oliver Stone  Rugeley Runners SM 308
49 1:04:40 Craig Ottolini  Market Drayton RC MV45 33
50 1:04:43 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 30
51 1:04:57 James Rees Goyt Valley Striders FV35 267
52 1:05:04 Michael Richardson Steel City Striders    MV40 268
53 1:05:34 Jenny Laing South Derbyshire a.C SF 23
54 1:05:38 Bradley Smith South Cheshire Harriers SM 408
55 1:05:38 Robert Elstone Barnsley AC MV50 137
56 1:05:58 Gemma Barnett Vale Royal AC FV35 3
57 1:06:21 Richard Carter Steel City Striders    FV35 102
58 1:06:31 Michael Slater Steel City Striders MV50 293
59 1:06:41 Richard Price Sedgley Striders SM 367
60 1:06:46 Nick Hulme Staffs Moorlands AC FV35 184
61 1:06:47 Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers       MV50 90
62 1:06:57 Wendy Mullineux Heanor RC FV35 27
63 1:07:00 Richard Washington Trentham RC MV45 423
64 1:07:08 Nicholas Hill Sneyd Striders MV40 14
65 1:07:15 David Wakefield Serpentine RC MV45 328
66 1:07:23 Peter Nimmo Unattached SM 241
67 1:07:30 Debbie Thomas Trentham RC FV35 43
68 1:07:38 Doug Alcock Trentham RC MV65 50
69 1:07:45 David Lancaster York Acorn AC MV60 412
70 1:07:51 Robert Ibbs  Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 186
71 1:08:00 Caroline Brock Steel City Striders SF 87
72 1:08:05 Daniel Whitehurst  Boalloy RC FV35 340
73 1:08:13 Paul O'Brien Telford Harriers FV35 245
74 1:08:17 Neil Hey Macclesfield Harriers       MV50 403
75 1:08:38 Martin Cross Stone Master Marathoners SM 117
76 1:08:47 Andrew Walker Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 329
77 1:08:48 Barry Smith  Trentham RC MV50 297
78 1:08:52 David Hawkins Unattached FV35 167
79 1:08:56 David Ratcliffe  North Staffs RRA MV40 265
80 1:09:00 Harry Porter Boalloy RC MV40 260
81 1:09:03 Jay Jennions Deestriders FV35 22
82 1:09:03 Michelle Buckle  Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 6
83 1:09:06 Manchester YMCA Harriers MV40 430
84 1:09:27 Bob Corinaldi Vale Royal AC MV45 113
85 1:09:30 Nigel Baskerville  South Cheshire Harriers MV50 66
86 1:09:37 Sally Gray Cannock & Stafford AC FV45 18
87 1:09:42 Steven Millar Macclesfield Harriers       MV40 228
88 1:09:42 Paul Broadhurst Sneyd Striders MV45 84
89 1:09:51 James Mcmurtry Ashbourne RC MV50 226
90 1:09:51 Christopher Nixon  Newcastle Staffs (Tri) Club MV50 394
91 1:09:53 Joanne Stanfield  Trentham RC FV45 303
92 1:10:16 Mark Cooper  Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 111
93 1:10:26 Chris Wilshaw Team Derby Runner SM 346
94 1:10:28 Nick Dunning  South Cheshire Harriers MV50 131
95 1:10:29 Ray Stanier Tipton Harriers MV60 304
96 1:10:42 Victoria Hughes  Stone Master Marathoners FV40 183
97 1:10:48 Lee Dale Unattached MV40 119
98 1:10:50 Ryan Nokes Stone Master Marathoners SM 419
99 1:11:12 Neil Gunn Macclesfield Harriers       MV55 157
100 1:11:13 Robert Boon Boalloy RC MV60 74
101 1:11:15 Peter Richardson Cheadle RC FV35 269
102 1:11:16 Emma Weston Congleton Harriers FV45 336
103 1:11:17 Barbara Carrick Unattached FV40 416
104 1:11:32 David Dunsmore  Stone Master Marathoners MV40 133
105 1:11:44 Gary Willcock Macclesfield Harriers       MV55 342
106 1:11:52 Ian Wood  Stafford Harriers MV50 352
107 1:11:55 Spencer Holland  Stafford Harriers MV45 176
108 1:11:58 John Todd Vale Royal AC MV55 320
109 1:12:08 Amy Shillcock Staffs Moorlands AC SF 291
110 1:12:10 Samantha Dutton Buckley RC FV35 15
111 1:12:20 Matt Biglin Unattached MV55 70
112 1:12:22 Jennie Kirk Razzer's Runners FV35 380
113 1:12:24 Keith Mulholland Macclesfield Harriers       MV50 237
114 1:12:26 Jamie Graham Cannock & Stafford AC SM 154
115 1:12:28 Duane Daugherty 100 Marathon Club MV55 121
116 1:12:30 Steve Haskard Kimberley & District Striders MV45 165
117 1:12:38 Louise Blizzard Belgrave Harriers FV40 5
118 1:12:39 Steve Smith Steel City Striders MV45 299
119 1:12:42 David Nimmo South Cheshire Harriers FV35 242
120 1:12:50 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers FV55 63
121 1:12:59 Jason Harris Unattached MV45 359
122 1:13:04 Adrian Hayward Unattached MV45 168
123 1:13:06 Paul Wardman Buxton AC FV35 333
124 1:13:08 Steve Fernyhough Chester Tri FV35 140
125 1:13:09 Robert J Brown  South Cheshire Harriers MV45 384
126 1:13:16 Adrian Frost  Trentham RC MV55 146
127 1:13:20 Darran Wilson Unattached MV45 400
128 1:13:30 Jack Hancock Unattached SM 425
129 1:13:40 Mark Sharrock Unattached MV40 287
130 1:13:41 Adrian Rollings Unattached MV50 275
131 1:13:45 Caryl Wyn Davies Unattached SF 123
132 1:13:59 Sophie Anne Flanagan Telford Harriers SF 16
133 1:14:17 Shaun Weston Trentham RC MV40 337
134 1:14:28 Bob Wilson South Cheshire Harriers MV40 348
135 1:14:33 Carl Wayne Hughes Heanor RC MV40 182
136 1:14:56 John Alcock  Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV35 49
137 1:15:00 Gillian Russon  Cannock & Stafford AC FV45 282
138 1:15:01 Richard Pegg Steel City Striders MV55 254
139 1:15:02 Kerry Dixon  Trentham RC SF 127
140 1:15:02 Alan Joyce Knowsley Harriers MV60 198
141 1:15:08 Chris Whalley Unattached SM 338
142 1:15:12 Ian Cawley  Trentham RC MV40 103
143 1:15:17 Indira Natarajan Stone Master Marathoners MV45 239
144 1:15:17 Neil Stretton  North Staffs RRA MV60 311
145 1:15:29 Fiona Bradley  Stone Master Marathoners FV35 78
146 1:15:30 Barry Blyth Macclesfield Harriers       MV70 72
147 1:16:01 Graham Hague Steel City Striders MV65 160
148 1:16:01 Sarah Taylor Trentham RC FV45 314
149 1:16:31 Graham Sheridan Trentham RC MV45 289
150 1:16:33 Keith Morgan Ashbourne RC MV50 407
151 1:16:49 Rob Bond Staffs Moorlands AC MV45 73
152 1:16:50 Craig Carpenter  Cheadle RC SM 99
153 1:16:51 Marc Thorpe Wrekin Road Runners FV35 317
154 1:16:54 Rose Leivers Heanor RC SF 24
155 1:16:57 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 397
156 1:16:58 Ian Hancock  North Staffs RRA MV50 164
157 1:16:59 Rob Huntbach South Cheshire Harriers MV50 185
158 1:17:01 Will Reekie Chorlton Runners MV40 266
159 1:17:06 Kerry Widdowson  Trentham RC FV40 418
160 1:17:08 Alex Green Steel City Striders    SM 155
161 1:17:09 Lindsay Purdie Macclesfield Harriers       FV45 263
162 1:17:11 Pavel Havetta Unattached FV35 410
163 1:17:13 Mark Jones Chase Harriers MV50 195
164 1:17:17 Kimberley Bateman Steel City Striders    SF 67
165 1:17:20 Russell Seaman Unattached SM 286
166 1:17:24 John Maples Steel City Striders MV50 401
167 1:17:27 Jason Bostock Unattached SM 417
168 1:17:32 Jill Phillips  Trentham RC FV55 257
169 1:17:36 Paul Marshall Unattached SM 221
170 1:17:54 Edith Gruber Cybi Striders FV35 19
171 1:17:55 Danielle Brearton Wigan Harriers FV35 80
172 1:18:00 Lee Jones  Trentham RC MV45 196
173 1:18:00 Warren Thomas Trentham RC MV45 315
174 1:18:01 Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders MV50 351
175 1:18:06 Clive Downing Steel City Striders MV55 129
176 1:18:10 Nicola Ross Steel City Striders FV35 312
177 1:18:16 Colin Rutland Unattached MV60 283
178 1:18:24 Susann Paetzold Knowsley Harriers FV35 356
179 1:18:25 Clive Heathcock South Cheshire Harriers MV60 169
180 1:18:27 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 13
181 1:18:29 Stuart Parton  Stoke F.I.T. FV35 428
182 1:18:32 Lorraine Pang Chorlton Runners SF 251
183 1:18:43 Philip Broady Unattached MV55 86
184 1:19:04 Anthony Mathewson Market Drayton RC MV50 358
185 1:19:07 Russell Williams  Cheadle RC MV55 344
186 1:19:09 Kevin Sumner Unattached MV55 382
187 1:19:10 Charlotte Todd Deestriders SF 387
188 1:19:12 Lizzie Poole Heanor RC FV45 34
189 1:19:22 Kathryn Mckee Unattached FV40 224
190 1:19:22 Martin Brown  South Cheshire Harriers FV35 385
191 1:19:33 Nicola Chamberlain Kimberley & District Striders FV35 105
192 1:19:34 Ross Martland Buxton AC MV40 426
193 1:19:36 Sally Hopkin Macclesfield Harriers       SF 389
194 1:19:44 Michael O'Donnell Steel City Striders SM 247
195 1:19:49 Graham Fisher Biddulph RC MV45 141
196 1:19:50 David Marsden Stafford Harriers MV60 372
197 1:20:06 Ian Prime Congleton Harriers MV50 262
198 1:20:09 Gillian Tinsley  Trentham RC FV45 318
199 1:20:10 Steve Atherton  South Cheshire Harriers MV50 58
200 1:20:10 Chris Lake  Chase Harriers MV45 355
201 1:20:39 Liam Browne Buxton AC MV50 91
202 1:20:49 Stan Winterton  Trentham RC MV70 349
203 1:20:56 Kieron Carr Knowsley Harriers MV45 101
204 1:20:59 Martin Goodall Stoke F.I.T. MV40 151
205 1:21:09 Derrick Watson Belle Vue Racers MV45 334
206 1:21:17 Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 136
207 1:21:29 Stephen Webb Congleton Harriers MV40 335
208 1:21:34 Cathy Atherton  South Cheshire Harriers FV40 57
209 1:21:42 Emily Sanders Ashbourne RC FV50 285
210 1:21:46 Paul Osler Unattached FV35 250
211 1:21:56 Aidan Grant Goyt Valley Striders MV40 396
212 1:22:09 Gary Jones  Michelin AC MV50 193
213 1:22:14 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 139
214 1:22:18 Nicholas Noyes Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 243
215 1:22:24 Ian Allen  North Staffs RRA MV50 52
216 1:22:52 Stephen Burrowes Trentham RC MV50 96
217 1:22:56 Deborah Maskell Belle Vue Racers FV45 375
218 1:23:06 Stephen Wood Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 353
219 1:23:14 Jane Sherratt Macclesfield Harriers       FV40 422
220 1:23:20 John Marsden Unattached FV35 220
221 1:23:44 John Holmes  North Staffs RRA MV60 177
222 1:23:57 Ian Oakley Unattached MV45 248
223 1:24:01 Ashley Wilks Unattached SM 341
224 1:24:08 Jo Carnie Steel City Striders FV45 98
225 1:24:08 Mir Jansen Steel City Striders FV50 368
226 1:24:17 David Wheatley Trentham RC MV40 339
227 1:24:22 Graham Fletcher Unattached MV60 377
228 1:24:25 Jacqueline Perrot Chorlton Runners FV40 255
229 1:24:31 David Henton Heanor RC MV40 171
230 1:24:35 Barry Toole Unattached MV55 321
231 1:24:36 Jason Riley Unattached MV45 429
232 1:24:38 Chris Pattison Derbyshire Dynamos MV50 253
233 1:24:42 Patrick O'Brien Belle Vue Racers MV60 246
234 1:24:45 Jason Fishwick Unattached MV45 142
235 1:24:50 Stephanie Street Steel City Striders FV60 310
236 1:25:00 Anja Dunsch Knowsley Harriers SF 132
237 1:25:14 Christine Hill Goyt Valley Striders FV45 172
238 1:25:30 Ali Alsaadi Chorlton Runners MV40 53
239 1:25:39 Julia Rigby  Trentham RC FV35 270
240 1:25:40 Tracy Vernon Goyt Valley Striders FV55 325
241 1:25:44 Tom Rowley Unattached SM 279
242 1:25:56 Dot Fellows  Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 138
243 1:25:57 David Cooper  Stoke F.I.T. MV60 110
244 1:26:05 Rachel Colley Unattached SF 108
245 1:26:11 Christine Bowen Goyt Valley Striders FV60 77
246 1:26:24 Jordan Ingoe Unattached SM 188
247 1:26:45 Dennis Robinson  South Cheshire Harriers MV60 273
248 1:26:49 Ian Harris Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 357
249 1:26:50 Wayne Sunman Unattached MV55 374
250 1:26:53 Nicholas Crehan Kimberley & District Striders MV40 361
251 1:27:08 Lynne Frith Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV50 145
252 1:27:15 Ian Calladine Unattached MV45 97
253 1:27:19 Matthew Henning Shelton Striders MV45 373
254 1:27:20 Mark Jackson Matlock AC MV60 191
255 1:27:35 Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders MV60 71
256 1:27:40 Adam Gallimore Warrington RC MV45 147
257 1:28:00 Rebecca Howlett  South Cheshire Harriers SF 181
258 1:28:03 Chris Hassall South Cheshire Harriers SM 166
259 1:28:22 Andrew Jackson  North Staffs RRA MV40 189
259 1:28:22 Tracy Ridings  Stafford Harriers FV45 391
261 1:28:27 Jacque Rollings Rugeley Runners FV50 274
262 1:28:31 Gemma Woodcock  Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 402
263 1:28:40 Alison Jackson-Hedges Trentham RC FV35 383
264 1:28:47 Philip D'Netto Belle Vue Racers MV45 118
265 1:29:09 Michael Eric Horton  North Staffs RRA MV70 179
266 1:29:13 Rob Parkin Congleton Harriers MV45 411
267 1:29:25 Nigel Lee Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV60 390
268 1:29:31 Elizabeth Walker Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 330
269 1:29:52 Michael Smith Unattached MV50 296
270 1:30:00 Michael   Barnett Unattached MV45 388
271 1:30:01 Jason Parfitt Unattached SM 252
272 1:30:14 Helen Ogden Trentham RC FV45 249
273 1:30:28 Cristina O'Brien Telford Harriers FV35 31
274 1:30:50 Tim Staniforth Shelton Striders MV40 378
275 1:30:52 Julie Corby Shelton Striders FV45 112
276 1:30:52 Liz Phillips Shelton Striders FV45 258
277 1:31:00 Mark Dixon  Michelin AC MV40 126
278 1:31:12 Suzanne Lynn Unattached FV50 217
279 1:31:21 Rebecca Neale Unattached FV35 240
280 1:31:35 Steve Rowe Goyt Valley Striders MV50 277
281 1:32:00 Ellen Williams Ukrunchat RC SF 404
282 1:32:05 Alan Rothwell BTR Road Runners MV60 276
283 1:32:07 Tracey Carr Knowsley Harriers FV50 100
284 1:32:07 Paul Armitt Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV35 395
285 1:32:24 Karin Lund Unattached FV45 212
286 1:32:30 Louise Ashley Stoke F.I.T. FV35 54
287 1:32:45 Rebecca Ibbs  Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 187
288 1:33:02 David Morris South Cheshire Harriers SM 405
289 1:33:04 Nicholls Yvonnne Chase Harriers FV60 431
290 1:33:16 Belinda Riley  Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV55 271
291 1:33:18 Sarah Nutter Cheadle RC FV35 244
292 1:33:24 Richard Braithwaite Unattached MV45 79
293 1:34:18 Daniel Smith Unattached MV40 298
294 1:34:33 Graham Williams  Stafford Harriers MV70 343
295 1:34:40 Karen Dennett Newcastle Staffs (Tri) Club FV50 125
296 1:34:44 Lisa Ho Unattached SF 175
297 1:34:44 Clare Lowery Warrington RC FV50 211
298 1:34:54 Paul Goldstraw Unattached MV55 363
299 1:34:55 Steve Ratcliffe Unattached MV45 371
300 1:35:45 Linda Fernyhough North Staffs RRA FV50 415
301 1:35:50 Fiona Wilson Macclesfield Harriers       FV55 347
302 1:36:21 Bethany Hancock Unattached SF 163
303 1:36:22 Letitia Hancock Steel City Striders SF 162
304 1:36:31 Sarah Viaene Smalley Road Runners FV40 326
305 1:36:31 Dorinda Mason Smalley Road Runners FV50 222
306 1:36:36 Rachel Gilliland Macclesfield Harriers       FV45 149
307 1:36:46 Donna Harris  Chase Harriers FV50 369
308 1:36:51 Lucy Ruscoe Unattached SF 281
309 1:36:54 Anne-Marie Mountford  Stone Master Marathoners FV40 236
310 1:36:59 Alan Moore Knowsley Harriers MV55 233
311 1:37:01 William Bridge Unattached MV40 82
312 1:37:02 Ian Royle South Cheshire Harriers MV55 280
313 1:37:27 Benjamin Roberts Road Runners Club FV35 272
314 1:37:29 Colin Pheasant  Chase Harriers MV60 256
315 1:38:24 Tessa Jackson Matlock AC FV65 190
316 1:38:35 Malcolm Rushton  Trentham RC MV65 364
317 1:38:39 Bobbie Hickman  Trentham RC FV45 409
318 1:38:48 Vanessa Stokoe Macclesfield Harriers       FV45 307
319 1:39:08 Onnor Hampson Knowsley Harriers FV45 365
320 1:39:21 Sally Aldridge  Michelin AC FV70 51
321 1:40:28 Gaul Earp Stafford Harriers FV55 135
322 1:40:31 Tim Clegg  Stone Master Marathoners MV55 107
323 1:40:48 Emma Dutton  Stone Master Marathoners FV35 134
324 1:40:48 David Hebb  North Staffs RRA MV55 170
325 1:40:54 Benjamin Large South Cheshire Harriers SM 208
326 1:40:57 David Godwin Stoke F.I.T. MV65 150
327 1:40:58 Debbie Salmon Stoke F.I.T. FV45 284
328 1:41:11 Sheila Hambleton Unattached FV65 161
329 1:41:51 Martin Stirna  South Cheshire Harriers MV60 381
330 1:41:55 Alison Hitchen Buxton AC FV50 174
331 1:43:53 Peter Lymer Droitwich AC MV55 214
332 1:44:38 Chris Kinsella Unattached FV35 205
333 1:44:40 Sarah Jackson-Hedges Trentham RC FV45 386
334 1:44:44 Paul Morris Unattached MV50 235
335 1:45:08 Linda Shefford Potters Trotters FV55 288
336 1:45:08 Fiona Moore Unattached FV45 231
337 1:45:24 Dennis Michaels Northern Vets AC MV60 376
338 1:45:42 Trevor Goodwin  North Staffs RRA MV80 420
339 1:45:52 Tanya Vittorio Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV45 327
340 1:45:54 Catherine Mckenna Belle Vue Racers FV45 225
341 1:48:52 Mel Stoddart Unattached FV50 306
342 1:48:52 Jo Cotton Michelin AC FV40 114
343 1:49:03 Kevin Mccourt Michelin AC MV50 223
344 1:49:16 Paul Phillips Shelton Striders MV55 259
345 1:49:48 Simone Baggaley Stoke F.I.T. SF 59
346 1:49:58 Colin Bourne Michelin AC MV45 76
347 1:50:47 Janet Vardy Stoke F.I.T. FV55 324
348 1:50:58 Alfred Slater  North Staffs RRA MV70 294
349 1:52:16 Lisa Bennett Stoke F.I.T. FV40 393
350 1:52:36 Andrew Miszkiel Stoke F.I.T. MV45 229
351 1:52:36 Robert John Kewish Stoke F.I.T. MV40 201
352 1:53:58 Maria Van Veelen Unattached SF 323
353 1:56:20 Stuart Gregory  Desford Striders SM 156
354 1:57:15 Gemma Wall Stoke F.I.T. FV35 331
355 1:57:15 Kevin Daley Stoke F.I.T. MV55 120
356 1:57:41 Melody Morris Potters Trotters FV40 392
357 1:57:47 Jacquie Macphail  Trentham RC FV55 218
358 1:59:53 Hazel Gillian Barlow  Michelin AC FV55 65
359 2:00:01 Marianne Stopka Stone Master Marathoners FV35 309
360 2:04:34 Jessica Broady Potters Trotters SF 85
361 2:05:18 Eve Kinsella Potters Trotters SF 204
362 2:13:04 Wendy Lynas Thames Hare & Hounds FV60 216
363 9:16:42 Danielle Kelly South Cheshire Harriers FV35 61