OFFA'S DYKE 15m 2017
Pos. Time Competitor Club Cat. No.
1 1:46:02 Ben Reynolds Nottingham Uni Old Boys MV45 106
2 1:49:47 Andrew Davies Mercia Fell Runners MV35 116
3 1:55:09 Nick Lewis B'ham Running & Tri Club MV35 5
4 1:55:29 Jamie Loxam Unattached MV35 113
5 1:55:57 Robbie Campbell Worcester AC MV35 30
6 2:06:17 hugh davies Worcester AC MV45 102
7 2:07:10 laura clements Cardiff Triathletes  SF 141
8 2:08:12 Lee Kibble Unattached SM 56
9 2:08:34 Matt Biggs Birchfield Harriers MV35 100
10 2:08:50 George Marchant Unattached MV35 76
11 2:09:48 Val Swingler Shropshire Shufflers FV45 111
12 2:11:47 Edward Davies Maldwyn Harriers SM 35
13 2:11:56 Greg Davies Croft Ambrey RC SM 124
14 2:13:09 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 36
15 2:13:59 Seb Morton Unattached SM 142
16 2:15:28 Ed Davies Plymouth Harriers MV55 47
17 2:15:30 Iona Sherwood Unattached SF 137
18 2:15:36 Martine Verweij Leamington A & CC FV35 136
19 2:15:43 Nick Eacock Black Pear Joggers MV45 110
20 2:16:32 Phil Edwards Unattached MV45 41
21 2:19:00 Oliver Russell Unattached SM 107
22 2:19:11 Ivan Sarti Stratford upon Avon AC MV45 6
23 2:21:28 David George Croft Ambrey RC MV45 120
24 2:21:57 malcolm bowyer Stratford upon Avon AC MV55 58
25 2:22:00 Martin Lilley Unattached MV35 25
26 2:22:46 Wayne Ketcher Unattached SM 132
27 2:22:52 Leonardo Taggio Worcester AC MV45 54
28 2:22:57 Neil Mackay Kingfisher Harriers MV35 28
29 2:23:42 Mike Link Hereford Couriers MV45 133
30 2:24:01 David beasley Unattached MV35 73
31 2:24:03 Stuart Coomber Unattached MV35 104
32 2:24:24 Martin Carter Hay Hotfooters MV45 138
33 2:24:31 Rob Jones Trent Park RC MV55 50
34 2:24:46 Neville Baker Headington Roadrunners MV55 69
35 2:25:06 David Blake Cobra RC SM 49
36 2:25:09 Adam Wardle Cardiff Triathletes  SM 143
37 2:25:16 GEORGE SIBLEY Unattached SM 64
38 2:25:59 David Smyth Stratford upon Avon AC MV45 1
39 2:26:55 Chris Minton Unattached MV35 20
40 2:27:07 Robert Hopkins Thornbury RC MV35 44
41 2:27:25 Neil Wilkes Unattached MV35 101
42 2:27:34 rod Taylor Droitwich AC MV55 42
43 2:27:51 Nigel Dexter Unattached SM 129
44 2:28:18 Cherry Fowler Forest of Dean AC FV45 21
45 2:28:46 Joe Peake Unattached SM 108
46 2:29:48 Nigel Taylor Croft Ambrey RC MV45 121
47 2:32:14 Gordon Daniel Unattached SM 61
48 2:32:54 Owen Bowers Unattached MV35 59
49 2:34:23 Julian Satchell Malvern Joggers MV55 79
50 2:34:43 Judith Oakley Vegan Runners FV45 84
51 2:34:47 paul cope Unattached MV45 103
52 2:35:03 Rob Horrobin Unattached MV35 89
53 2:35:49 Emma Morris Croft Ambrey RC SF 27
54 2:37:59 Steven Mesham Presteigne Pacer MV45 82
55 2:38:34 Carrie Carruthers Wootton Road Runners FV55 135
56 2:39:03 Philip Harris Unattached MV55 4
57 2:39:11 Rob Grice Reading Roadrunners MV45 37
58 2:39:14 Craig Cowell Unattached MV35 92
59 2:39:19 Rosina Rowland Thornbury RC FV45 112
60 2:39:34 James Booth Unattached MV35 114
61 2:40:25 Annemarie Harris Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners FV45 16
62 2:40:27 Ritchie Wells Unattached SM 7
63 2:41:30 Kelly Bowen Croft Ambrey RC SF 119
64 2:42:06 Melanie Gaul Aberystwyth AC FV35 99
65 2:42:25 Iain Hendry run4all neath MV45 13
66 2:43:44 Mark Baker Unattached MV45 97
67 2:44:39 Kevin Grimley Southville RC MV45 93
68 2:45:02 Clare Murphy Trent Park RC MV45 118
69 2:47:48 Sara Bladen Unattached FV35 88
70 2:48:56 Justin Davis Evesham Vale RC MV35 43
71 2:51:36 Matt Jukes Unattached MV35 140
72 2:52:06 Robyn Gore Croft Ambrey RC SF 122
73 2:52:07 Robert Pugh Unattached MV55 63
74 2:52:24 Ian Price Croft Ambrey RC MV65 71
75 2:53:08 Matthew Foulds Unattached SM 130
76 2:53:45 Gary Miles Evesham Vale RC MV45 2
77 2:54:20 Rachel Kirkwood Stratford upon Avon AC FV45 125
78 2:54:20 Karen Vann-Hill Unattached FV45 126
79 2:54:38 Paul Greenhead Unattached MV35 74
80 2:55:12 Ian Pain Unattached MV35 15
81 2:55:21 James Spreckley Unattached MV45 67
82 2:55:48 Michael Eglesfield Unattached MV45 65
83 2:56:58 Sarah Bucknall Forest of Dean AC FV35 77
84 2:57:26 Neil Skipp Unattached MV35 48
85 2:58:09 Iain Dyche Unattached MV55 3
86 2:58:41 Jess Thomas Unattached SF 12
87 2:58:41 Rich Germaney-Pope Unattached MV35 11
88 3:00:01 Alexander Wigsten Unattached SM 144
89 3:00:22 Andy Shirley Unattached MV45 23
90 3:00:23 Keith Davis Unattached MV65 109
91 3:00:30 Dave Johnson Kings Heath RC  MV55 60
92 3:01:25 Michael Elliston Les Croupiers MV45 96
93 3:02:38 Yvonne Brown Unattached FV55 83
94 3:02:49 Paul Mason Tewkesbury RC MV55 66
95 3:03:14 Kylie Mansfield Unattached FV35 81
96 3:03:29 Nathan Conway Unattached SM 57
97 3:03:39 Laura Pease Southville RC SF 26
98 3:04:40 Jane Kidd Kenilworth Runners FV55 39
99 3:04:43 Coral Putman Vegan Runners FV45 139
100 3:04:47 Gail Audhali Kenilworth Runners FV55 38
101 3:04:47 Elisse Breugelmans Kenilworth Runners FV45 40
102 3:06:13 Peter Evans Kings Heath RC  MV45 9
103 3:08:07 cecilia harman Rhayader AC FV35 45
104 3:08:25 Kris Denholm Cwm Ogwr RC MV45 18
105 3:09:30 Jo Edwards Forest of Dean AC FV45 78
106 3:10:09 Jon Lewis Penarth and Dinas Runners MV35 128
107 3:10:41 Simon Oliver Wye Valley Runners MV45 51
108 3:11:50 Mark Wrathall Unattached MV35 105
109 3:12:53 Sally Woodhouse Cobra RC SF 24
110 3:13:12 Darren Cox Kings Heath RC  MV35 87
111 3:14:01 Dave Clarkson Unattached MV45 80
112 3:16:29 Marie-Anne Fischer Headington Roadrunners FV55 70
113 3:17:03 Ian Danby Unattached MV45 17
114 3:17:03 Caz Kibble Evesham Vale RC FV45 62
115 3:18:09 Helen Crook Shropshire Shufflers FV35 33
116 3:18:10 Wayne Millard Unattached MV55 98
117 3:19:42 Christopher Jones 3M's Road Runners  MV45 19
118 3:20:51 David Shattock Southville RC MV55 86
119 3:22:56 Leon Berrill Unattached SM 85
120 3:29:54 Kevin Barnes Hereford Couriers MV45 52
121 3:32:29 Mike Anstey Malvern Joggers MV55 94
122 3:32:29 Lynda broadway Malvern Joggers FV45 31
123 3:35:51 Quentin Somerset Unattached MV45 72
124 3:42:26 Mike Parker Unattached MV45 134
125 3:53:19 Wendy Cole Black Pear Joggers FV45 95
126 3:53:34 Mark Banwell Unattached MV45 115
127 3:55:52 Julie Evans Kings Heath RC  FV45 8
128 3:55:53 Sarah Rees Kings Heath RC  FV35 10