PATTINGHAM BELLS M.T. RUN 2017
     
10k Race
Pos. Gun time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip time
1 0:35:38 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers M40-49 553 0:35:37
2 0:35:53 Richard Carpenter Tipton Harriers M20-29 164 0:35:52
3 0:36:48 Daniel Maskew Unattached M20-29 371 0:36:47
4 0:37:22 Christian Evans Telford AC M40-49 224 0:37:21
5 0:37:36 Ben Foster Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers M30-39 240 0:37:35
6 0:39:03 Bruno Mustone Unattached M40-49 405 0:39:01
7 0:39:07 Daniel Vaughan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M20-29 592 0:39:05
8 0:39:27 Elliot Jones Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M17-19 323 0:39:26
9 0:39:34 Steven Szoros Unattached M40-49 513 0:39:31
10 0:40:12 Kevin Duckworth Dudley Kingswinford RC M50-59 213 0:40:10
11 0:40:20 Paul O'Brien Telford Harriers M30-39 414 0:40:18
12 0:40:24 Jason Corns Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 187 0:40:22
13 0:40:31 Harry Cresswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M17-19 596 0:40:30
14 0:40:36 James Lewis Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 349 0:40:34
15 0:40:44 Joe Starling Mercia Fell Runners M17-19 496 0:40:43
16 0:40:50 Tom Acha Tipton Harriers M20-29 102 0:40:48
17 0:40:56 Debbie Walters Birchfield Harriers F40-49 537 0:40:55
18 0:41:13 Gary Postins Sneyd Striders M40-49 438 0:41:11
19 0:41:16 George Appleby Unattached M20-29 116 0:41:14
20 0:41:21 Alex Stephenson Cobra RC M30-39 499 0:41:10
21 0:42:23 David Mole Tipton Harriers M40-49 387 0:42:21
22 0:42:30 Shane Wheaver Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M30-39 545 0:42:27
23 0:42:35 Peter Wright Hatton Darts RC M50-59 568 0:42:34
24 0:42:39 Marcus Whaley Unattached M40-49 544 0:42:37
25 0:42:41 Nigel Baskerville South Cheshire Harriers M50-59 131 0:42:38
26 0:42:44 Christopher Collis Birchfield Harriers M40-49 182 0:42:43
27 0:43:05 Leigh Denton Unattached M40-49 207 0:42:58
28 0:43:07 Luke Carpenter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M20-29 554 0:43:02
29 0:43:14 Matthew Clark Unattached M30-39 175 0:43:08
30 0:43:43 Brian Baird Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 124 0:43:40
31 0:43:55 Pravesh Patel Unattached M20-29 429 0:43:53
32 0:44:01 Joe Ratcliff Unattached M20-29 447 0:43:57
33 0:44:03 Elizabeth Watters Birchfield Harriers F20-29 539 0:44:01
34 0:44:16 Thomas Bush Unattached M20-29 598 0:44:10
35 0:44:24 Charlotte Monk Unattached F20-29 388 0:44:21
36 0:44:27 James Perkins Unattached M40-49 434 0:44:26
37 0:44:29 Keith Carter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 166 0:44:24
38 0:44:33 Michael Jones Lawley RC M30-39 321 0:44:16
39 0:44:37 Adam Evans Unattached M40-49 225 0:44:33
40 0:44:37 Sian Powell Kidderminster & Stourport AC F20-29 440 0:44:32
41 0:44:40 Liam Evans Unattached M30-39 584 0:44:38
42 0:44:42 Richard Broadbent Kenilworth Runners M40-49 150 0:44:40
43 0:44:43 Jim Lawton Unattached M30-39 343 0:44:34
44 0:44:43 Nigel Pritchard Shropshire Shufflers M40-49 442 0:44:38
45 0:44:50 Andrew Acha Tipton Harriers M50-59 101 0:44:47
46 0:44:50 Chris Thorp Unattached M30-39 524 0:44:46
47 0:44:57 Lauren Morley Oswestry Olympians F30-39 395 0:44:53
48 0:45:04 Ollie Billson Unattached M17-19 139 0:45:00
49 0:45:06 Alexander Ross Unattached M30-39 607 0:45:00
50 0:45:07 Paul Broadhurst Sneyd Striders M40-49 151 0:45:04
51 0:45:09 Lucie Tait-Harris Unattached F40-49 514 0:45:07
52 0:45:18 Peter Love-Werrell Bridgnorth RC M40-49 572 0:45:15
53 0:45:20 Jake Sedgemore Unattached M30-39 471 0:45:01
54 0:45:21 Adam Hartley Unattached M30-39 588 0:45:17
55 0:45:23 Thomas Davis Unattached M30-39 202 0:45:13
56 0:45:25 Mollie Parr Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F20-29 427 0:45:17
57 0:45:27 Daniel Hall Unattached M40-49 275 0:45:22
58 0:45:30 Tim Nash Unattached M40-49 406 0:45:24
59 0:45:51 Mark Bellerson Unattached M40-49 135 0:45:48
60 0:45:52 Ian Pincher Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 435 0:45:46
61 0:46:02 Matthew Caddick Unattached M30-39 162 0:45:53
62 0:46:03 James Griffiths Unattached M20-29 267 0:45:58
63 0:46:09 Tahir Akhtar Sparkhill Harriers M60-69 109 0:45:59
64 0:46:10 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders M40-49 374 0:46:01
65 0:46:11 James Stephens Unattached M40-49 602 0:46:04
66 0:46:17 Jen Twine Unattached F20-29 605 0:46:12
67 0:46:20 Michael Walker Sedgley Striders M30-39 535 0:46:00
68 0:46:21 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M30-39 288 0:46:18
69 0:46:35 Ryan Clark Unattached M20-29 176 0:46:32
70 0:46:36 Jason Field Unattached M40-49 230 0:46:30
71 0:46:36 Damian Whitehead Wrekin Road Runners M30-39 547 0:46:34
72 0:46:43 Johnathan Mountford Unattached M30-39 401 0:46:40
73 0:46:47 Martin Fox Unattached M50-59 244 0:46:41
74 0:47:02 Adam Steventon Unattached M20-29 501 0:46:56
75 0:47:03 Matthew Sleeman Barnet and District AC M40-49 485 0:46:58
76 0:47:08 Michelle Fox Stafford Harriers F40-49 243 0:47:01
77 0:47:17 Andrew Duggan Wrekin Road Runners M50-59 214 0:47:12
78 0:47:21 Jimmi Jones Unattached M30-39 322 0:47:19
79 0:47:29 Dylan Hall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M17-19 332 0:47:25
80 0:47:33 Steve Willacy Unattached M50-59 549 0:47:29
81 0:47:34 Ian Martin Unattached M30-39 369 0:47:30
82 0:47:38 Jason Wright Shropshire Shufflers M40-49 563 0:47:33
83 0:47:39 Ian Cove Unattached M40-49 191 0:47:37
84 0:47:41 Andrew Dyall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 581 0:47:35
85 0:47:44 David Billson Unattached M50-59 138 0:47:39
86 0:47:49 Sergej Ljubownikow Dudley Kingswinford RC M30-39 353 0:47:40
87 0:47:55 Christopher Clayton Wrekin Road Runners M50-59 606 0:47:50
88 0:47:59 Paul Green Tividale Trotters M50-59 263 0:47:38
89 0:48:01 Ian Jackson Shropshire Shufflers M40-49 311 0:47:49
90 0:48:04 Ben Thorne Unattached M30-39 523 0:48:02
91 0:48:08 Karen Gibbons Bridgnorth RC F40-49 251 0:48:05
92 0:48:17 Stephen Goodhead Unattached M30-39 258 0:48:13
93 0:48:18 Nick Evans Shropshire Shufflers M40-49 226 0:48:06
94 0:48:22 Justin Brown Unattached M30-39 594 0:48:17
95 0:48:25 Gary Jones Shropshire Shufflers M30-39 316 0:48:13
96 0:48:29 Philip Turner Unattached M60-69 591 0:48:20
97 0:48:33 Darren Knowles Unattached M40-49 335 0:48:29
98 0:48:38 Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 219 0:48:26
99 0:48:39 Lee Harris Unattached M40-49 599 0:48:36
100 0:48:40 Tomasz Chlipala Unattached M30-39 174 0:48:38
101 0:48:41 Lisa Goode Unattached F40-49 257 0:48:37
102 0:48:45 Wil Evans Unattached M40-49 223 0:48:35
103 0:48:50 Nicholas Watts Unattached M30-39 540 0:48:35
104 0:48:51 Tony Mathewson Market Drayton RC M50-59 373 0:48:43
105 0:48:52 Andrew Weaver Dudley Kingswinford RC M50-59 542 0:48:43
106 0:48:53 Darren Small Cobra RC M30-39 487 0:48:42
107 0:49:00 Mark Goodridge Wrekin Road Runners M50-59 259 0:48:53
108 0:49:00 Niel Kirk Kidderminster & Stourport AC M40-49 333 0:48:55
109 0:49:01 Graham Rogers Unattached M50-59 457 0:48:54
110 0:49:04 Aimee Holman Unattached F30-39 296 0:49:01
111 0:49:14 Scott Goode Unattached M50-59 256 0:49:02
112 0:49:32 Thomas Scotcher Market Drayton RC M17-19 466 0:49:13
113 0:49:33 Mark Till Sneyd Striders M40-49 525 0:49:24
114 0:49:40 Melvyn Austin Unattached M50-59 121 0:49:12
115 0:49:41 Paul Moss Unattached M50-59 398 0:49:13
116 0:49:41 Sally Caton Stainland Lions F40-49 171 0:49:37
117 0:49:57 Clive Barrett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 128 0:49:28
118 0:50:13 John Amos Kidderminster & Stourport AC M60-69 114 0:50:07
119 0:50:19 Phil Ratcliff Unattached M50-59 448 0:50:15
120 0:50:20 Helen O'Donnell Unattached F30-39 416 0:50:16
121 0:50:21 Tom Fielder Unattached M20-29 231 0:50:14
122 0:50:24 Robin Glover Bridgnorth RC M40-49 255 0:50:19
123 0:50:24 Pavan Kale Unattached M20-29 613 0:50:04
124 0:50:27 Adam Rathbone City of Birmingham Striders M20-29 450 0:50:23
125 0:50:28 Stef Lunn Kenilworth Runners F30-39 358 0:50:12
126 0:50:33 Lance Terry Unattached M40-49 519 0:50:16
127 0:50:33 Mark Follos Unattached M40-49 235 0:50:22
128 0:50:35 Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 220 0:50:27
129 0:50:38 Alan Hooper Unattached M60-69 297 0:50:27
130 0:50:41 Selina Topham Unattached F30-39 528 0:50:35
131 0:50:43 Pete Maddox Unattached M30-39 360 0:50:24
132 0:50:51 Steve Turner Unattached M50-59 531 0:50:44
133 0:50:55 Nicholas Beach Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M30-39 133 0:50:22
134 0:51:02 Karl Davies Unattached M50-59 197 0:50:55
135 0:51:05 Paul Richards Dudley Kingswinford RC M50-59 453 0:50:53
136 0:51:05 Mark Gallimore Dudley Kingswinford RC M50-59 247 0:50:53
137 0:51:10 Emily Simmonds Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F30-39 477 0:50:56
138 0:51:20 John Morgan Unattached M60-69 393 0:51:17
139 0:51:27 Philip Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 227 0:50:56
140 0:51:32 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers M60-69 293 0:51:17
141 0:51:33 Will Bolton Unattached M17-19 590 0:51:31
142 0:51:37 Graham Lawton Unattached M60-69 344 0:51:30
143 0:51:44 Joel Green Action Heart RC M40-49 264 0:51:41
144 0:51:47 Andrew Kay Unattached M50-59 610 0:51:41
145 0:51:48 Richard Preston Unattached M50-59 441 0:51:41
146 0:51:57 Val Carter Birchfield Harriers F50-59 167 0:51:52
147 0:52:06 Kevin Postins Sneyd Striders M50-59 439 0:51:58
148 0:52:08 Joseph Lucas Unattached M20-29 357 0:52:00
149 0:52:10 Russ Newman Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M30-39 410 0:52:04
150 0:52:13 Charlotte White Unattached F30-39 546 0:51:58
151 0:52:14 Thomas Mason Unattached M50-59 372 0:51:38
152 0:52:17 Jonathan Clemens Unattached M50-59 179 0:52:03
153 0:52:22 Carrie Creamer Unattached F60-69 193 0:51:58
154 0:52:22 Mark Shipp Unattached M40-49 475 0:52:05
155 0:52:22 Val Mcintosh Unattached F60-69 608 0:52:17
156 0:52:23 Paul Roberts Unattached M50-59 456 0:51:58
157 0:52:25 Claire Pawson Kidderminster & Stourport AC F50-59 430 0:52:17
158 0:52:25 Morgan Osborne Unattached M20-29 612 0:52:05
159 0:52:26 Terry Flynn Unattached M50-59 234 0:51:58
160 0:52:29 Huw Jones Unattached M50-59 320 0:52:21
161 0:52:37 Peter Gibbins Unattached M60-69 250 0:52:28
162 0:52:40 Jack Lewis Unattached M17-19 350 0:52:08
163 0:52:42 John Cotter Unattached M50-59 188 0:52:20
164 0:52:43 Kevin Webb Unattached M40-49 597 0:52:04
165 0:52:44 Roland Stuttard Unattached M40-49 507 0:52:35
166 0:52:47 Stuart Banbery Black Country Triathletes M30-39 595 0:52:31
167 0:52:50 Simon Hudson Unattached M50-59 303 0:52:16
168 0:52:51 Carol Fisher Dudley Kingswinford RC F60-69 232 0:52:41
169 0:53:02 Kees Stavenuiter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 497 0:52:39
170 0:53:06 Richard Johnson Sneyd Striders M60-69 314 0:52:55
171 0:53:06 Francis McGhee Unattached M60-69 378 0:53:04
172 0:53:09 Joanne Williams Unattached F40-49 551 0:52:57
173 0:53:15 Tony Dunning Unattached M50-59 216 0:52:54
174 0:53:26 Paul Ingram Kidderminster & Stourport AC M40-49 310 0:53:12
175 0:53:40 Graham Armstrong Sneyd Striders M50-59 118 0:53:24
176 0:53:43 Richard Scott Unattached M40-49 468 0:53:36
177 0:53:46 Hayley Hollingsworth Unattached F50-59 295 0:53:39
178 0:53:50 Richard Breakwell Unattached M30-39 149 0:53:15
179 0:53:50 Alan Morris Unattached M30-39 396 0:53:41
180 0:53:51 Craig Dooley Unattached M40-49 212 0:53:23
181 0:53:52 David Garbutt Dudley Kingswinford RC M50-59 248 0:53:40
182 0:53:53 Josh Ainsworth Unattached M17-19 106 0:53:45
183 0:54:02 Ryan McWilliams Unattached M30-39 382 0:53:48
184 0:54:04 Richard Banks Unattached M30-39 125 0:53:50
185 0:54:06 Mark Dean Unattached M50-59 206 0:53:46
186 0:54:08 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC M30-39 505 0:53:50
187 0:54:11 Steve Forsyth Unattached M30-39 238 0:54:01
188 0:54:11 Robert Wilson Wrekin Road Runners M50-59 589 0:54:05
189 0:54:18 Tim Jones Unattached M40-49 318 0:54:11
190 0:54:20 Barry Allen Sphinx AC M40-49 113 0:53:58
191 0:54:21 Rob Carrington Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 165 0:54:00
192 0:54:24 Paul Sabin Unattached M50-59 460 0:54:12
193 0:54:24 Camille Lefaux Unattached F20-29 348 0:54:08
194 0:54:25 Terry Hawkins Unattached M60-69 593 0:54:21
195 0:54:30 Adrian Wilcox Unattached M50-59 574 0:54:19
196 0:54:34 Fred Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M70+ 489 0:54:22
197 0:54:35 Julie Caseley Malvern Joggers F50-59 170 0:54:27
198 0:54:36 Brendan O'Neill Unattached M50-59 419 0:53:55
199 0:54:37 Elaine Gerard Wrekin Road Runners F50-59 249 0:54:21
200 0:54:37 Denise Hart Unattached F30-39 284 0:54:30
201 0:54:50 Helen Hickman Dudley Kingswinford RC F50-59 290 0:54:35
202 0:54:50 Cindy Froggatt Dudley Kingswinford RC F50-59 246 0:54:36
203 0:54:52 Glenn Mallen Unattached M40-49 362 0:54:27
204 0:54:53 Gabrielle Swatman Unattached F30-39 509 0:54:40
205 0:54:55 Melanie Williams Stourbridge RC F40-49 552 0:54:39
206 0:55:01 Tom Mills Unattached M20-29 385 0:54:45
207 0:55:18 Joseph Haran Lawley RC M30-39 280 0:55:00
208 0:55:20 Sally McConville Dudley Kingswinford RC F50-59 375 0:55:09
209 0:55:20 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC M50-59 436 0:55:11
210 0:55:26 James Wainwright Unattached M30-39 534 0:55:14
211 0:55:27 Tim Davies Unattached M60-69 201 0:55:15
212 0:55:30 Eamon Lyons Aldridge RC M50-59 359 0:54:55
213 0:55:31 Philip Jackson Unattached M50-59 601 0:55:25
214 0:55:31 Rober Foster Unattached M50-59 241 0:55:16
215 0:55:37 Marie Latreche Dudley Kingswinford RC F50-59 341 0:55:22
216 0:55:45 Ian Mincher Unattached M40-49 386 0:55:33
217 0:55:46 Todd Green Unattached M40-49 266 0:55:24
218 0:55:48 Mary O'Neill Lawley RC F40-49 420 0:55:20
219 0:55:49 Sarah Detheridge FW Fitness Runners F40-49 208 0:55:40
220 0:55:49 Andrew Kelly Market Drayton RC M40-49 328 0:55:14
221 0:55:55 Sara Bladen Unattached F30-39 140 0:55:23
222 0:55:56 Lucy Mcwilliams Unattached F30-39 381 0:55:41
223 0:56:01 Janine Zablocki Unattached F40-49 566 0:55:28
224 0:56:02 Alexander Skinner Unattached M20-29 482 0:55:37
225 0:56:10 Matthew Cotter Unattached M20-29 189 0:55:48
226 0:56:16 Chris Short Unattached M40-49 476 0:56:06
227 0:56:16 Bruce Attwood Unattached M40-49 611 0:55:41
228 0:56:18 Mike Woodyatt Cocks Moor Woods M50-59 585 0:55:59
229 0:56:20 Victoria Summers Unattached F30-39 508 0:56:17
230 0:56:24 Cristina Obrien Telford Harriers F30-39 413 0:56:13
231 0:56:24 Annette Small Cobra RC F30-39 488 0:56:07
232 0:56:24 Paul Horton Unattached M60-69 299 0:56:10
233 0:56:25 Jack Martin Unattached M20-29 368 0:56:03
234 0:56:32 Darren Jones Unattached M50-59 317 0:56:11
235 0:56:33 Robert Stevens Unattached M50-59 500 0:56:26
236 0:56:36 Chris Jones Unattached M40-49 571 0:56:14
237 0:56:52 Brian Lane Dudley Kingswinford RC M50-59 339 0:56:38
238 0:56:55 Brian Slater Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M60-69 484 0:56:24
239 0:56:58 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC F40-49 464 0:56:39
240 0:57:04 Steve Dungar Unattached M30-39 215 0:56:55
241 0:57:08 Vanessa Landreau Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F30-39 338 0:56:35
242 0:57:16 Clare Harland Unattached F50-59 282 0:56:45
243 0:57:22 Giovanna Cooper Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F50-59 184 0:56:54
244 0:57:24 John Evans Unattached M40-49 603 0:56:50
245 0:57:25 Alex Anslow Unattached M60-69 115 0:57:15
246 0:57:33 Ian Alcorn Unattached M50-59 110 0:57:04
247 0:57:35 Tina Smith Unattached F70+ 490 0:57:17
248 0:57:58 Russell Blair Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 141 0:57:36
249 0:58:07 Christopher Pack Unattached M50-59 425 0:57:33
250 0:58:13 Dave Owen Unattached M50-59 424 0:57:49
251 0:58:16 Lisa Kendrick Dudley Kingswinford RC F30-39 330 0:58:00
252 0:58:18 Jenny Norton Bridgnorth RC F50-59 412 0:58:07
253 0:58:18 Michael Pearson Unattached M60-69 569 0:57:36
254 0:58:23 Jagtar Singh Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 481 0:57:53
255 0:58:29 Michelle Guest Cobra RC F30-39 271 0:58:11
256 0:58:31 Julie Allen Dudley Kingswinford RC F50-59 111 0:58:18
257 0:58:32 Adam Smith Unattached M40-49 587 0:58:24
258 0:58:41 Will Brookes Lawley RC M20-29 152 0:58:22
259 0:58:44 Richard Tait-Harris Unattached M50-59 600 0:58:28
260 0:58:48 Robert Moyse Unattached M40-49 402 0:58:19
261 0:58:57 Simon Krstic Knowle & Dorridge RC M60-69 336 0:58:33
262 0:59:08 Steven Hopkins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 298 0:59:04
263 0:59:16 Jennifer Goodwin Uttoxeter Road Runners F30-39 260 0:59:09
264 0:59:18 Nigel Lee Newcastle (Staffs) AC M60-69 347 0:58:48
265 0:59:21 Robert Forster Unattached M30-39 237 0:59:18
266 0:59:22 Jon Evans Unattached M40-49 228 0:59:04
267 0:59:32 Vicky Bryan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F50-59 154 0:59:14
268 0:59:44 Marc Wilson Unattached M30-39 557 0:59:31
269 0:59:44 Helen Hadebe Newport & District RC F50-59 273 0:59:22
270 0:59:45 Christine Sedman-Smith Kidderminster & Stourport AC F60-69 472 0:59:31
271 0:59:46 Simon Knowles Unattached M40-49 334 0:59:17
272 0:59:48 Vicki Snow Unattached F40-49 493 0:59:32
273 1:00:10 Clare Agarwal Unattached F30-39 105 0:59:47
274 1:00:24 Philip Payne Unattached M50-59 431 0:59:43
275 1:00:30 Ian Cresswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 194 1:00:11
276 1:00:31 Martin Wilcox Unattached M50-59 567 1:00:20
277 1:00:41 Kulbir Entwistle Unattached F40-49 222 1:00:38
278 1:00:42 William Davison Unattached M60-69 203 1:00:17
279 1:00:48 Robert Hurley Wrekin Road Runners M50-59 305 1:00:29
280 1:00:51 Sonya Snape Unattached F40-49 604 1:00:15
281 1:00:53 Liam Davies Unattached M40-49 200 1:00:22
282 1:00:56 Nick Wright Unattached M40-49 562 1:00:32
283 1:00:59 Joanna Stephens Aldridge RC F40-49 498 1:00:25
284 1:01:00 Anna Davies Aldridge RC F40-49 198 1:00:26
285 1:01:02 Rachael Allen Sphinx AC F30-39 112 1:00:38
286 1:01:04 Gemma Davies Bridgnorth RC F30-39 199 1:00:53
287 1:01:05 Louise Clayworth Bridgnorth RC F40-49 178 1:00:54
288 1:01:07 Katherine Quinn Bridgnorth RC F50-59 444 1:00:58
289 1:01:08 Gillian Lawrence Oswestry Olympians F50-59 342 1:00:35
290 1:01:12 Kellie Green Unattached F40-49 265 1:00:51
291 1:01:12 Layla Sedgemore Unattached F30-39 470 1:00:52
292 1:01:21 Dan Marchant Unattached M30-39 365 1:00:54
293 1:01:23 Mark Peppiatt Unattached M30-39 433 1:01:01
294 1:01:28 Ania Gruszczynska Unattached F30-39 270 1:00:48
295 1:01:29 Sharon Simmons Unattached F50-59 479 1:01:20
296 1:01:29 David More Unattached M50-59 390 1:00:58
297 1:01:29 Sarah Dunn Unattached F30-39 570 1:01:10
298 1:01:31 Clare Weaver Unattached F50-59 541 1:00:54
299 1:01:35 Peter Griffiths Unattached M50-59 268 1:01:20
300 1:01:39 Ian Rendall Unattached M60-69 451 1:01:25
301 1:01:47 Frank Walsh Kenilworth Runners M50-59 536 1:01:38
302 1:01:58 Niall O'Connor Unattached M30-39 415 1:01:33
303 1:01:58 Donald Hyde Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50-59 308 1:01:33
304 1:01:59 Fiona Challinor Whitchurch Whippets F40-49 172 1:01:30
305 1:02:09 Rachel Sturman Unattached F50-59 506 1:01:53
306 1:02:13 Kelly Dytor Unattached F40-49 217 1:02:01
307 1:02:15 David Roper Unattached M60-69 458 1:01:48
308 1:02:19 Avril Simpson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F40-49 480 1:01:46
309 1:02:20 Robin Lowbridge Unattached M60-69 356 1:02:12
310 1:02:21 Julia Cooper Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F40-49 185 1:01:51
311 1:02:21 Jennifer Charlwood Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F20-29 173 1:01:52
312 1:02:22 Rebecca Shinton Unattached F40-49 474 1:02:02
313 1:02:24 Rebecca Burns Unattached F20-29 158 1:01:49
314 1:02:27 David Butler Unattached M30-39 161 1:02:14
315 1:02:33 Barbara Pack Unattached F50-59 426 1:02:00
316 1:02:34 Margaret Thomas Unattached F60-69 520 1:02:00
317 1:02:37 William Groves Unattached M40-49 573 1:02:24
318 1:02:42 Teresa Lippitt Bridgnorth RC F40-49 352 1:02:30
319 1:02:46 Tracy Hartridge Unattached F40-49 285 1:02:24
320 1:02:47 Paula Handley Unattached F40-49 278 1:02:18
321 1:02:47 Jonathan Handley Unattached M40-49 279 1:02:19
322 1:02:53 Steven Moore Unattached M30-39 389 1:02:13
323 1:02:55 Glenn Thompson Unattached M40-49 521 1:02:27
324 1:03:00 Lesley Stamps Unattached F40-49 495 1:02:30
325 1:03:00 Olivia Dodd Unattached F20-29 211 1:02:43
326 1:03:03 Scott Burton Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40-49 159 1:02:33
327 1:03:04 Christopher Wright Unattached M50-59 577 1:02:48
328 1:03:13 lindsy Clarke Unattached F30-39 177 1:03:08
329 1:03:14 Tom Brown Unattached M30-39 153 1:03:09
330 1:03:19 Stephen Skinner Unattached M60-69 483 1:02:52
331 1:03:21 Edd Cooke Unattached M20-29 183 1:03:10
332 1:03:25 Jocelyne Adams Bridgnorth RC F50-59 103 1:03:14
333 1:03:28 David Bagnall Unattached M40-49 575 1:03:20
334 1:03:28 Amy Sharman Unattached F30-39 576 1:03:21
335 1:03:35 Mark Gibbs Bridgnorth RC M60-69 252 1:03:24
336 1:03:37 Jamie Wright Unattached M17-19 579 1:03:21
337 1:03:41 Mick Hudson Unattached M50-59 302 1:03:27
338 1:03:42 Stephen Hussey Unattached M40-49 307 1:03:31
339 1:03:47 Alison Scott Unattached F30-39 467 1:03:40
340 1:03:47 Cilla Harding Dudley Kingswinford RC F50-59 281 1:03:29
341 1:03:48 Dimple O'gorman Unattached F40-49 417 1:03:25
342 1:03:52 Alison Evetts Unattached F40-49 229 1:03:34
343 1:03:52 Sharan Ramsey Unattached F40-49 446 1:03:35
344 1:03:54 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners F50-59 517 1:03:46
345 1:03:57 Edward Small Unattached M40-49 486 1:03:23
346 1:04:03 John Grosvenor Unattached M50-59 269 1:03:38
347 1:04:11 Ruth Gutensohn Warley Woods Pacers F40-49 272 1:03:39
348 1:04:11 Caroline Fletcher Unattached F40-49 233 1:03:47
349 1:04:17 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners F40-49 192 1:03:58
350 1:04:33 Chris Mclachlan Unattached M40-49 380 1:04:20
351 1:04:49 Pauline Newton Market Drayton RC F60-69 411 1:04:30
352 1:04:58 Michael Ryan Unattached M30-39 459 1:04:26
353 1:05:05 Flora Bianco Unattached F50-59 137 1:04:49
354 1:05:16 Sarah Mckaig Unattached F40-49 379 1:05:11
355 1:05:17 Andy Hemming Unattached M30-39 287 1:05:11
356 1:05:19 Michael Taylor Cocks Moor Woods M60-69 586 1:05:00
357 1:05:19 Katrina Wyke Aldridge RC F40-49 564 1:04:45
358 1:05:22 Daniel Bates Unattached M40-49 132 1:05:15
359 1:05:29 Chris Thompson West Bromwich Harriers M40-49 522 1:05:09
360 1:05:32 Janice Wainwright Unattached F50-59 533 1:05:09
361 1:05:42 Adam Hubbard Unattached M40-49 301 1:05:05
362 1:05:42 Leigh-Ann Adams Unattached F40-49 104 1:05:05
363 1:05:46 Richard Kavanagh Cobra RC M60-69 609 1:05:06
364 1:06:02 Tom Dews Unattached M20-29 209 1:05:53
365 1:06:07 Lesley Mulvaney Unattached F40-49 403 1:05:47
366 1:06:15 Sharon Malpass Unattached F40-49 363 1:05:51
367 1:06:17 Lucy Davies Unattached F20-29 196 1:05:59
368 1:06:21 Donna Proffitt Unattached F40-49 443 1:06:07
369 1:06:30 Kate Waterhouse Stafford Harriers F30-39 538 1:05:58
370 1:06:48 Christopher Stocking Unattached M20-29 502 1:06:22
371 1:06:50 Lindsey Stocking Unattached F30-39 503 1:06:24
372 1:06:50 Emma Giddings Unattached F40-49 253 1:06:17
373 1:06:54 Louise Wood Sneyd Striders F50-59 559 1:06:21
374 1:06:55 Margaret Burton Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F60-69 160 1:06:25
375 1:07:31 Nick Ousby Unattached M30-39 423 1:06:53
376 1:07:34 Elizabeth Dean Chase Harriers F50-59 205 1:07:09
377 1:07:45 Richard Hammersley Unattached M30-39 277 1:07:35
378 1:07:47 Kirsty Johnston Unattached F30-39 315 1:07:08
379 1:08:05 Dominic Love Unattached M30-39 355 1:07:55
380 1:08:12 Vicky Margetts Unattached F40-49 366 1:07:36
381 1:08:16 Carolyn Holles Unattached F30-39 294 1:07:41
382 1:08:17 Chris Harrison Unattached M60-69 283 1:08:07
383 1:08:23 Steve Graham Unattached M50-59 261 1:07:56
384 1:08:23 Katie Graham Unattached F40-49 262 1:07:56
385 1:08:29 Chris Simmonds Unattached M30-39 478 1:08:08
386 1:08:37 Mike Murray Unattached M60-69 404 1:08:06
387 1:08:45 Yvette Meaning Unattached F50-59 383 1:08:06
388 1:08:45 Robert Mcfall Unattached M40-49 377 1:08:11
389 1:08:45 Judy Mcfall Shropshire Shufflers F30-39 376 1:08:12
390 1:08:50 Ben Pollard Unattached M20-29 437 1:08:33
391 1:08:50 Louise Scott Unattached F20-29 469 1:08:32
392 1:08:52 Emmaleigh New Unattached F20-29 409 1:08:34
393 1:08:58 Lynda Elmore Aldridge RC F40-49 221 1:08:43
394 1:09:01 Amy Leaver Unattached F30-39 346 1:08:31
395 1:09:06 Sophie Samani Unattached F30-39 461 1:08:47
396 1:09:37 Anni James Unattached F50-59 312 1:09:10
397 1:09:51 Athane Needham Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F50-59 408 1:09:21
398 1:09:59 Nancy Ingram Unattached F40-49 309 1:09:46
399 1:10:00 Alexandria Breakwell Unattached F30-39 147 1:09:25
400 1:10:00 David Breakwell Unattached M50-59 148 1:09:25
401 1:10:30 Petra Leach Newport & District RC F50-59 345 1:10:04
402 1:10:47 Angela Willberry Unattached F40-49 550 1:10:23
403 1:10:47 David Bratby Unattached M30-39 146 1:10:27
404 1:11:17 Paul Cartwright Unattached M40-49 169 1:10:53
405 1:11:47 Gary Woodhouse Unattached M50-59 560 1:11:28
406 1:11:51 Graham Hall Unattached M70+ 274 1:11:25
407 1:11:51 Gaynor Job Unattached F40-49 313 1:11:24
408 1:11:51 Catherine Smith Unattached F40-49 492 1:11:24
409 1:11:52 Elizabeth Calcott Unattached F30-39 163 1:11:13
410 1:11:52 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers M60-69 306 1:11:14
411 1:12:10 Sarah Ash Unattached F40-49 119 1:11:46
412 1:12:10 Georgia Satchwell Unattached F40-49 463 1:11:48
413 1:12:16 Alison Bolton Unattached F50-59 142 1:11:38
414 1:12:18 Natasha Langford Unattached F30-39 340 1:11:56
415 1:12:21 Stanley Bourne Midland Masters AC M70+ 144 1:11:59
416 1:12:29 Scott Bernard Unattached M30-39 136 1:11:52
417 1:12:29 Emma Timson Unattached F20-29 526 1:11:52
418 1:13:10 Sue Austin Unattached F50-59 122 1:12:36
419 1:13:21 Sarla Patel Cobra RC F40-49 428 1:12:40
420 1:13:22 Caryn Woodland Chase Harriers F40-49 561 1:12:55
421 1:13:28 Jan Ousby Market Drayton RC F60-69 422 1:12:51
422 1:13:43 David Swift Unattached M50-59 512 1:13:17
423 1:13:58 Karen Tarr Unattached F50-59 515 1:13:32
424 1:14:38 Wendy Limb Warley Wasps Tri & RC F30-39 351 1:14:00
425 1:14:46 Leny Hall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F50-59 276 1:14:12
426 1:14:54 Nadiah Sweilem Unattached F20-29 511 1:14:29
427 1:15:31 Martin Ratcliffe Unattached M50-59 449 1:15:20
428 1:15:37 Tina Maguire Unattached F50-59 361 1:15:10
429 1:15:44 Jane Tasker Unattached F60-69 516 1:15:16
430 1:15:58 Sharon Fern Aldridge RC F40-49 580 1:15:22
431 1:16:46 Giselle Kelly Market Drayton RC F40-49 329 1:16:10
432 1:16:50 Nicholas Abley Unattached M30-39 100 1:16:35
433 1:16:50 Sian Foster Unattached F30-39 242 1:16:37
434 1:17:07 Jessica Airlie Unattached F17-19 108 1:16:37
435 1:17:07 Ania Airlie Unattached F40-49 107 1:16:36
436 1:17:10 Matt Blair Unattached M17-19 578 1:16:49
437 1:17:12 Aimee Payton Unattached F20-29 432 1:16:55
438 1:17:12 Gloria Bell Unattached F60-69 134 1:16:49
439 1:17:14 John Stokes Newport & District RC M60-69 504 1:16:52
440 1:17:18 Elaine Armstrong Unattached F50-59 117 1:17:01
441 1:17:28 Keith Yates Unattached M70+ 565 1:16:52
442 1:17:36 Verity Wilson Unattached F30-39 558 1:17:01
443 1:18:02 Claire Moten Black Pear Joggers F50-59 399 1:17:36
444 1:18:35 Karen Moreton Unattached F40-49 392 1:18:16
445 1:18:35 Bennice Dodd Unattached F50-59 210 1:18:12
446 1:19:29 Kierien Martin Unattached M40-49 370 1:19:17
447 1:21:47 Jane Morris Wrekin Road Runners F50-59 397 1:21:39
448 1:21:50 Nicholas Bryars Unattached M40-49 155 1:21:34
449 1:22:12 Debbie Richards Dudley Kingswinford RC F50-59 454 1:21:56
450 1:22:57 Jane Lodge Black Pear Joggers F50-59 354 1:22:31
451 1:25:47 Philip Lee Unattached M20-29 583 1:25:15
452 1:31:40 Jan Burbie Dudley Kingswinford RC F50-59 156 1:31:21
453 1:31:40 Ian Foster Unattached M50-59 239 1:31:12
454 1:31:40 Danni Braine Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F40-49 145 1:31:09
5k Race
Pos. Gun time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip time
1 0:19:30 Adrian Lloyd-Davies Bridgnorth RC M17-19 1031 0:19:29
2 0:21:08 Billy Starling Mercia Fell Runners M17-19 1067 0:21:07
3 0:22:11 Alex Blair Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MU17 1062 0:22:10
4 0:26:02 Richard Peters Unattached M40-49 1042 0:25:59
5 0:28:33 Carissa Jones Unattached F30-39 1026 0:28:30
6 0:28:57 Hannah Corns Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FU17 1005 0:28:56
7 0:31:37 Reece Green Unattached MU17 1014 0:31:32
8 0:31:58 Catherine Mayall Cobra RC F40-49 1034 0:31:54
9 0:32:10 Hayley Ellis Unattached F30-39 1010 0:32:06
10 0:33:47 Sarah Phillips Unattached F40-49 1043 0:33:45
11 0:33:50 Emma Dyas Unattached F30-39 1008 0:33:48
12 0:34:02 Paul Humphries Unattached M30-39 1020 0:33:58
13 0:34:10 Sarah Fellows Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F40-49 1012 0:34:08
14 0:34:37 Stacey Jacques Unattached F20-29 1024 0:34:33
15 0:35:33 Shelley Thorp Unattached F30-39 1054 0:35:31
16 0:35:41 Louise Marchant Unattached M30-39 1033 0:35:38
17 0:36:06 Lucy Rouse Lawley RC F30-39 1047 0:36:02
18 0:36:06 Neil Carney Lawley RC M50-59 1002 0:36:01
19 0:36:21 Emma Jones Wrekin Road Runners F40-49 1025 0:36:20
20 0:36:25 Karen Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F40-49 1011 0:36:24
21 0:36:26 Emma Morgan Unattached F30-39 1035 0:36:24
22 0:36:39 Annette More Unattached F50-59 1065 0:36:32
23 0:36:48 Emily Lewis Unattached F20-29 1030 0:36:45
24 0:36:51 Jodie Parker Unattached F30-39 1040 0:36:50
25 0:36:51 Cristina Hanson Unattached F30-39 1018 0:36:49
26 0:36:51 Fred Ratcliff Unattached M60-69 1045 0:36:48
27 0:36:51 Stacey Bibby Unattached F20-29 1001 0:36:48
28 0:36:53 Liz Lowe Unattached F40-49 1032 0:36:52
29 0:36:58 Alice Griffiths Unattached F20-29 1015 0:36:50
30 0:36:58 Gemma Sweet Unattached F20-29 1053 0:36:51
31 0:37:27 Daniel Cooper Unattached M30-39 1003 0:37:21
32 0:37:46 Emmeline Cureton Unattached F30-39 1006 0:37:40
33 0:38:04 Andy Higgs Unattached M30-39 1063 0:38:00
34 0:38:04 Julia Mulvihill Unattached F30-39 1036 0:38:00
35 0:38:07 Gary Peake Unattached M50-59 1041 0:38:03
36 0:38:18 Katie Alcorn Unattached F20-29 1000 0:38:16
37 0:38:18 Jo Kelly Unattached F50-59 1028 0:38:15
38 0:38:48 Sian Roberts Unattached F40-49 1046 0:38:46
39 0:40:02 Amy Watson Unattached F30-39 1058 0:39:59
40 0:40:03 Sarah Ness Unattached F40-49 1037 0:40:00
41 0:40:31 Angela Walker Unattached F30-39 1055 0:40:26
42 0:41:03 Isabel Gardiner Unattached F30-39 1013 0:40:56
43 0:41:13 Kate Hore Unattached F40-49 1019 0:41:05
44 0:41:28 Suzanna Edwards Market Drayton RC F40-49 1009 0:41:20
45 0:42:12 Michael Jones Unattached M50-59 1027 0:42:08
46 0:43:53 Claire Cooper Unattached F30-39 1004 0:43:49
47 0:44:27 Emma White Malvern Joggers F40-49 1059 0:44:25
48 0:44:27 Amy Thomas Unattached F30-39 1061 0:44:24
49 0:44:39 Caroline Saunders Unattached F20-29 1050 0:44:35
50 0:44:40 Alex Saunders Unattached F30-39 1049 0:44:35