PHOENIX FLYER 5k 2017
Pos Time Competitor Club Cat No.
1 0:15:34 Sam Mitchell Notts AC SM 646
2 0:15:52 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV35 298
3 0:16:03 Paul Jones Shrewsbury AC MV45 650
4 0:16:13 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 114
5 0:16:16 Dylan Gillett Telford AC SM 83
6 0:16:17 Tom Holden Tipton Harriers SM 331
7 0:16:18 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 167
8 0:16:26 Craig Strandrin Telford AC MV35 247
9 0:16:27 Chris Hicks Unattched SM 93
10 0:16:28 Jonathon Hockey Telford AC SM 701
11 0:16:40 David Nation Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV35 54
12 0:16:43 Ben Foster Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 24
13 0:16:50 Robert Meredith Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 326
14 0:16:55 David Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 337
15 0:16:58 Jamie Davies Telford AC SM 246
16 0:17:12 Christopher Bagshaw Telford AC MV35 304
17 0:17:16 Robert Fox Shropshire Shufflers MV35 643
18 0:17:18 Tom Foster Telford AC MV40 669
19 0:17:20 Tim Kelly Cannock & Stafford AC MV45 655
20 0:17:20 Thomas Vaughan Shropshire Shufflers SM 691
21 0:17:21 Daniel Brazier Tipton Harriers MV35 339
22 0:17:23 Daniel Turner Lawley RC SM 351
23 0:17:23 Simon Barkley Oswestry Olympians MV40 661
24 0:17:28 Claire Martin Telford AC FV40 300
25 0:17:29 Tom Kenderdine Halesowen A & CC MV40 69
26 0:17:31 Robert Norman Unattched MV40 125
27 0:17:34 Dominic Murray Unattched SM 128
28 0:17:37 Jordan-Lee Stamp Wrekin College Tri Club SM 348
29 0:17:39 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 61
30 0:17:40 Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers SM 285
31 0:17:46 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 7
32 0:17:48 Matthew Walley Shropshire Shufflers MV35 256
33 0:17:51 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV35 238
34 0:17:53 Luke Sheppard Worcester AC SM 335
35 0:17:56 Paul Richards Telford AC SM 668
36 0:18:05 Kevin Francis Shrewsbury AC MV50 122
37 0:18:07 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton RC MV45 106
38 0:18:10 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 64
39 0:18:12 Nick Bradley Unattched SM 693
40 0:18:12 Adam Hancocks Tipton Harriers SM 78
41 0:18:13 Paul O'brien Telford Harriers MV35 201
42 0:18:18 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 357
43 0:18:19 Darren Waters Unattched MV45 696
44 0:18:21 Jake Milovsorov Telford AC SM 289
45 0:18:22 Luke Butler Shrewsbury AC SM 190
46 0:18:27 Simon Hughes Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 139
47 0:18:29 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV40 218
48 0:18:36 Craig Brown Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 236
49 0:18:41 Stewart Farley Shrewsbury AC MV35 161
50 0:18:43 Tim Beckett Market Drayton RC MV50 294
51 0:18:45 Gary Vickers Telford AC MV45 191
52 0:18:49 Simon Link Unattched MV50 676
53 0:18:56 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 200
54 0:19:01 John Warburton Wrekin Road Runners SM 231
55 0:19:02 Cameron Stamp Wrekin College Tri Club SM 349
56 0:19:03 Simon Blizzard Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 275
57 0:19:05 Jacqui Phillips Trisk Triathlon Club FV50 87
58 0:19:07 Andrew Speke Bridgnorth RC MV45 377
59 0:19:07 Sam Smith SYTri SM 373
60 0:19:08 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 154
61 0:19:13 Steven Jones Telford AC MV55 313
62 0:19:23 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 170
63 0:19:24 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 654
64 0:19:28 Beth Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JF 320
65 0:19:30 Mark Judge Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 359
66 0:19:36 Paul O'brien Garscube Harriers MV60 670
67 0:19:41 Lucie Tait-Harris Telford AC FV40 703
68 0:19:42 Peter Savill Shrewsbury AC MV60 8
69 0:19:44 Jackie Halford Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 308
70 0:19:47 Richard Smith Lawley RC SM 43
71 0:19:50 Simon Vines Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 672
72 0:19:55 Liam Cullen Newport & District RC SM 371
73 0:19:55 Phil Goodwin Wrekin Road Runners MV35 166
74 0:19:55 Richard Amos Bridgnorth RC MV35 318
75 0:19:55 Jason Wright Shropshire Shufflers MV40 15
76 0:19:56 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 228
77 0:19:56 Joel Reed Unattached SM 291
78 0:19:58 Ian Ford Shropshire Shufflers MV40 252
79 0:20:00 Samuel Jones Unattched MV40 360
80 0:20:05 Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders MV55 365
81 0:20:11 Jimmy Hayes Telford AC SM 333
82 0:20:11 Rachel Coupe Telford AC FV45 63
83 0:20:12 Chris Wakeman Shrewsbury AC MV55 16
84 0:20:19 Mark Goodridge Wrekin Road Runners MV50 227
85 0:20:21 Kieran Pitt Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 214
86 0:20:26 James Gandy Unattched SM 681
87 0:20:27 Wayne Flack Lawley RC MV40 660
88 0:20:28 Anthony Pinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 108
89 0:20:29 David Brown Newport & District RC MV40 242
90 0:20:30 Rafal Pasko Shropshire Shufflers MV40 358
91 0:20:30 Carl Owens Shropshire Shufflers MV35 689
92 0:20:31 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC MV60 345
93 0:20:31 Jay Arnold Market Drayton RC SM 46
94 0:20:33 Haydn Jones Shrewsbury AC MV55 299
95 0:20:34 Andrew Dippie Telford Harriers MV55 680
96 0:20:34 Sean Mccarthy Shropshire Shufflers MV35 305
97 0:20:35 Simon Meredith Shropshire Shufflers MV55 55
98 0:20:41 Chris Freer Newport & District RC MV45 350
99 0:20:43 Kieron Sobey Telford AC MV40 253
100 0:20:46 Tony Cheema Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 325
101 0:20:47 Ian Martin Telford AC MV50 217
102 0:20:48 Stephen Stennett Shropshire Shufflers SM 374
103 0:20:49 Bethan Till Unattched SF 311
104 0:20:53 Matt Lee Newport & District RC MV40 697
105 0:20:54 Joanne Bailey Unattched SF 694
106 0:20:58 Steve Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 237
107 0:20:59 Russell Ward Shropshire Shufflers MV50 52
108 0:21:00 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 224
109 0:21:00 Paul Clarke Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 685
110 0:21:04 Darren Beale Unattched MV45 17
111 0:21:09 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 34
112 0:21:13 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 110
113 0:21:14 Luke Phillips Unattched MV40 363
114 0:21:15 Shaun Cromie Wrekin Road Runners SM 27
115 0:21:18 Mark Lowbridge Unattched SM 698
116 0:21:18 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 164
117 0:21:19 Tim Almond Unattached MV35 254
118 0:21:20 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 98
119 0:21:21 Matt Taylor Unattached MV35 276
120 0:21:22 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers MV35 243
121 0:21:23 Simon Henderson Unattached MV45 245
122 0:21:28 Edifs Alksnis Wrekin Road Runners MV35 157
123 0:21:30 Richard Bennett Unattached MV45 174
124 0:21:31 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV45 113
125 0:21:32 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 354
126 0:21:33 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners MV60 30
127 0:21:33 Andrew Weaver Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 172
128 0:21:34 Richard Bailey Telford Harriers MV50 695
129 0:21:34 Jonathan Morgan Whitchurch Whippets MV60 278
130 0:21:38 Stephen Parr Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 66
131 0:21:38 Kerry Hall Stafford Harriers SF 678
132 0:21:38 Lee Rixom Unattached MV40 199
133 0:21:40 David Panton Lawley RC MV55 20
134 0:21:40 Robert Costello Wrekin Road Runners MV35 240
135 0:21:43 Rick Garcia Shropshire Shufflers MV55 13
136 0:21:48 Mark Gatenby Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 375
137 0:21:49 Neil Woodfine Lawley RC MV40 86
138 0:21:51 Craig Teckoff Wrekin Road Runners MV40 364
139 0:21:53 Rob Jarvis Unattached MV45 180
140 0:21:54 Richard Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 75
141 0:21:54 Rick Tyrer Unattached MV65 229
142 0:21:55 Kevin Judd Newport & District RC MV55 367
143 0:21:58 Ian Pincher Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 324
144 0:21:59 Lauren Turley Unattched SF 303
145 0:22:00 Roger Beddard Dudley Kingswinford RC MV65 192
146 0:22:05 Jacqueline Macey Shrewsbury AC FV40 287
147 0:22:06 Katie Wall Unattched SF 346
148 0:22:10 Jack Pennells Unattched SM 699
149 0:22:14 Ian Maxwell Telford Harriers MV50 700
150 0:22:15 Jon Aston Wrekin Road Runners MV50 322
151 0:22:18 Paul Carline Lawley RC MV45 84
152 0:22:22 Kevin Nicklin Newport & District RC MV45 211
153 0:22:25 Laura Moore Gnosall Ladies SF 675
154 0:22:26 Kelvin Gregory Unattched MV60 14
155 0:22:27 Ian Richards Shropshire Shufflers MV55 251
156 0:22:28 Steve Bajic Telford Harriers MV55 2
157 0:22:32 Kris Wiliams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 18
158 0:22:36 Rory Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 35
159 0:22:37 Robin Glover Bridgnorth RC MV45 330
160 0:22:39 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 234
161 0:22:39 Peter Butler Shrewsbury AC MV60 220
162 0:22:43 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 152
163 0:22:47 Neil Talmage Unattached SM 203
164 0:22:48 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV45 189
165 0:22:48 Paul Waring Unattched MV60 644
166 0:22:49 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 232
167 0:22:50 Susan Vuli Shropshire Shufflers FV40 62
168 0:22:50 Simon Taylor Shropshire Shufflers MV45 177
169 0:22:51 Mike Earl Unattached MV40 212
170 0:22:58 Keith Cotton Whitchurch Whippets MV50 310
171 0:22:58 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 366
172 0:23:01 Marc Thorpe Wrekin Road Runners MV35 658
173 0:23:02 Niki Roberts Shropshire Shufflers SF 124
174 0:23:05 Heather Fras Shropshire Shufflers SF 101
175 0:23:05 Stacey Hawkins Telford Harriers FV35 148
176 0:23:06 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV50 223
177 0:23:07 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV35 25
178 0:23:14 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 5
179 0:23:17 Julie Jones Lawley RC FV40 362
180 0:23:18 Gary Watton Lawley RC MV45 340
181 0:23:21 Dave Webb Unattached MV50 186
182 0:23:25 Jo Grandfield Whitchurch Whippets FV55 255
183 0:23:26 Greg Perkins Telford AC MV60 73
184 0:23:28 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 274
185 0:23:29 Dave Hopkins Telford AC MV60 277
186 0:23:30 Emma Parlato Unattched FV35 182
187 0:23:31 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Ploders MV50 258
188 0:23:32 Cristina O'brien Telford Harriers FV35 202
189 0:23:36 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 184
190 0:23:37 Benita Guy Newport & District RC FV45 155
191 0:23:38 Richard Guy Newport & District RC MV45 156
192 0:23:39 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 47
193 0:23:44 Mimi Owen Whitchurch Wippets FV55 647
194 0:23:45 Martyn Bidgood Unattached MV60 679
195 0:23:52 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV45 67
196 0:23:56 Philip Stewardson Sneyd Striders SM 651
197 0:23:57 Claire Ellis Lawley RC FV35 81
198 0:23:57 Helen Crook Shropshire Shufflers FV40 103
199 0:23:59 Roland Broadhead Unattached MV50 249
200 0:24:03 Sarah Price Lawley RC SF 99
201 0:24:04 Caroline Pollock Wrekin Road Runners FV35 226
202 0:24:08 Dom Musgrove Lawley RC MV35 343
203 0:24:09 Nicola Henderson Wrekin Road Runners SF 26
204 0:24:11 Chris Jones Lawley RC MV40 29
205 0:24:14 Carrie Stokes Newport & District RC FV35 168
206 0:24:18 Pauline Eccles Unattached FV35 233
207 0:24:19 Gemma Chilton Unattched SF 51
208 0:24:19 David Webb Shropshire Shufflers MV55 97
209 0:24:22 Peter Loose Shropshire Shufflers MV55 49
210 0:24:28 Chris Hill Lawley RC MV60 33
211 0:24:29 Melvin Lilley Unattached MV55 215
212 0:24:29 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV45 19
213 0:24:33 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 235
214 0:24:37 Stephen Spencer Unattched MV40 664
215 0:24:40 Calan O'sullivan Unattched SM 667
216 0:24:43 Louisa Dickenson Shropshire Shufflers SF 163
217 0:24:46 Chris Walker Lawley RC MV45 281
218 0:24:49 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 205
219 0:24:50 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 153
220 0:24:52 Ralph Wedlock Newport & District RC MV60 317
221 0:24:54 Mick Pursglove SYTri MV50 48
222 0:24:57 Thomas Scotcher Market Drayton RC SM 115
223 0:24:59 Louise Bibbings Telford Harriers FV40 244
224 0:25:00 Mathew Richards Unattached MV40 292
225 0:25:01 Emma Wilde Unattched FV40 692
226 0:25:03 David Bradshaw Unattched SM 76
227 0:25:05 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV55 284
228 0:25:05 Andrew Webb Unattached MV55 208
229 0:25:07 Stephen Fowles Newport & District RC MV60 198
230 0:25:08 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV45 116
231 0:25:09 Jess Hurp Unattched SF 129
232 0:25:16 Barry Parsons Lawley RC MV40 104
233 0:25:19 Barbara Cole Unattched FV60 100
234 0:25:20 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV55 204
235 0:25:24 Rachel Edwards Unattched SF 690
236 0:25:27 Sarah Bolas Lawley RC FV40 216
237 0:25:28 Ashley Kirkham Unattached MV40 165
238 0:25:32 Elysia Gapper Telford Harriers FV35 239
239 0:25:33 Paul Bishton Unattched MV50 341
240 0:25:34 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 649
241 0:25:40 Rob Williams Unattached MV45 264
242 0:25:46 Danny Chetwood Wrekin Road Runners MV45 270
243 0:25:52 Ian Robinson Unattached MV45 56
244 0:25:53 Ann-Marie Tryer Lawley RC FV35 185
245 0:25:53 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 65
246 0:25:56 Nichola Green Unattched FV35 323
247 0:25:58 Sharon Blest Sneyd Striders FV55 361
248 0:26:01 Warren Holland Bridgnorth RC MV45 682
249 0:26:03 Nick Wylie Newport & District RC MV55 80
250 0:26:08 Danny Jones Unattached MV50 209
251 0:26:08 Helen Hadebe Newport & District RC FV50 687
252 0:26:12 Nick Cosh Lawley RC SM 250
253 0:26:15 Jennifer Day Unattached FV40 378
254 0:26:15 Rebecca Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV40 653
255 0:26:16 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 22
256 0:26:16 Richard Tait-Harris Unattched MV50 702
257 0:26:17 Dave Nicolls Wrekin Road Runners MV45 686
258 0:26:22 Laura Whittick Unattached FV35 306
259 0:26:22 Ian Beattie Telford AC MV55 138
260 0:26:27 Maria Kershaw Unattached FV40 187
261 0:26:29 Bryan Cutter Lawley RC MV55 41
262 0:26:32 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV45 132
263 0:26:32 Richie Briscow Unattached MV40 263
264 0:26:33 Derek Wilson Lawley RC MV40 347
265 0:26:38 Jo Whittingham Shropshire Shufflers FV40 117
266 0:26:41 Lisa Thomas Telford Harriers FV40 221
267 0:26:43 Jane Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 36
268 0:26:45 Kate Christian Sneyd Striders FV50 50
269 0:26:47 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV45 704
270 0:26:48 Natalie Carr Bridgnorth RC FV35 315
271 0:26:48 Karen Foreman Telford Harriers FV55 130
272 0:26:49 Danielle Mason Telford Harriers SF 158
273 0:26:50 Michael Elwell Midland Masters AC MV65 282
274 0:26:54 Anthea Taylor Unattched FV45 379
275 0:26:55 Emma Feely Shropshire Shufflers FV35 38
276 0:26:59 Grace Callaghan Newport & District RC SF 372
277 0:27:00 Joanne Wisdom Unattched FV50 94
278 0:27:00 Carl Edgington Lawley RC MV40 119
279 0:27:13 Mandi Nisbet Lawley RC FV45 3
280 0:27:25 Louise Norman Unattched FV45 126
281 0:27:27 Paul Evans Unattached MV55 197
282 0:27:27 Katherine Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners FV45 188
283 0:27:28 Sue Johnson Mercia Fell Runners FV60 31
284 0:27:32 Jennie Waters Unattched FV40 355
285 0:27:36 Pete Jackson Unattched MV50 648
286 0:27:41 Glenn Francke Shropshire Shufflers MV60 309
287 0:27:49 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 1
288 0:27:52 Yvette Dukanovic Sneyd Striders SF 652
289 0:27:53 Anette Ackerley Wrekin Road Runners FV40 683
290 0:27:54 Tracy Hartridge Newport & District RC FV45 688
291 0:27:54 Victoria Oliver Unattched SF 21
292 0:28:00 Sue Goodall Wrekin Road Runners FV50 293
293 0:28:01 Shirley Wood Lawley RC FV45 194
294 0:28:03 Clare Harrison Lawley RC FV35 42
295 0:28:05 Debbie Sherman Sneyd Striders FV35 77
296 0:28:05 Elizabeth Bennett Unattached FV45 173
297 0:28:06 Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners FV45 645
298 0:28:10 Kevin Hayward Unattched MV50 656
299 0:28:12 Julia Passey Newport & District RC FV50 356
300 0:28:19 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 290
301 0:28:24 Helen Hope Unattched FV45 370
302 0:28:30 Janet Croft Unattached FV50 213
303 0:28:35 Michelle Reynolds Market Drayton RC FV40 302
304 0:28:35 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 90
305 0:28:40 Barb Somers Unattched FV60 95
306 0:28:44 James Gaffney Lawley RC MV35 4
307 0:28:46 Rebecca Curry Unattched FV35 91
308 0:28:48 Aimee Haynes Unattched SF 674
309 0:28:50 Julie Haynes Unattched FV50 673
310 0:28:51 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 241
311 0:28:57 Emma Ward Unattched FV35 369
312 0:28:57 Andrew Collier Unattched MV55 133
313 0:29:04 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 677
314 0:29:12 Tracey Robinson Wrekin Road Runners FV45 57
315 0:29:18 Liz Holbrook Newport & District RC FV50 181
316 0:29:25 Sarah Moody Unattched FV45 145
317 0:29:32 Neil Poole Unattched MV50 657
318 0:29:34 Preston Grundy Dudley Kingswinford RC MV70 329
319 0:29:42 Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV55 352
320 0:29:43 Kerrie Gray Lawley RC FV35 671
321 0:29:45 Lucy Barber Newport & District RC SF 327
322 0:29:50 Johanna Saunders Lawley RC FV55 32
323 0:30:03 Hilary Hollington Sneyd Striders FV65 11
324 0:30:03 Deborah Leask Sneyd Striders FV45 230
325 0:30:06 Anne Richards Newport & District RC FV40 280
326 0:30:11 Marie Thompson Wrekin Road Runners SF 120
327 0:30:18 Dawn Humphries Wrekin Road Runners FV50 112
328 0:30:19 Sara Millward Lawley RC FV40 96
329 0:30:22 Jessica Onions Market Drayton RC FV40 159
330 0:30:23 Carol Reid Market Drayton RC FV60 169
331 0:30:23 Claire Delamere Lawley RC FV40 118
332 0:30:29 Lorna Deavall Unattached FV35 193
333 0:30:31 Deborah Rogers Bridgnorth RC FV55 109
334 0:30:32 Kate Johnson-Takes Shropshire Shufflers SF 70
335 0:30:36 Emma Gubbins Shropshire Shufflers SF 45
336 0:30:45 Alison Cutter Lawley RC FV55 40
337 0:30:45 Cathy Barber Unattched FV60 328
338 0:30:49 Naomi Wrighton Telford Harriers FV70 207
339 0:30:52 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers FV35 271
340 0:30:55 Marie Mason Unattached FV40 268
341 0:30:55 Jennifer Williams Newport & District RC FV50 297
342 0:31:12 Andrew Fennell Lawley RC MV45 82
343 0:31:14 Tracy Lote Unattched FV40 142
344 0:31:17 Michelle Gadsden Lawley RC SF 141
345 0:31:22 Mike Ricketts Telford Harriers MV70 666
346 0:31:24 Alan Hodgkiss Telford AC MV70 137
347 0:31:25 Jane Sherpherd Market Drayton RC FV45 92
348 0:31:28 Darren Fawke Telford Harriers MV40 85
349 0:31:30 Amanda Kelly Market Drayton RC FV50 102
350 0:31:32 Jan Ousby Market Drayton RC FV65 135
351 0:31:43 Mike Murray Fell Runners Association MV65 127
352 0:31:52 Pam O'carroll Shropshire Shufflers FV55 143
353 0:32:01 Samantha Hall-Davies Wrekin Road Runners SF 121
354 0:32:04 Trish Clifford Lawley RC FV40 368
355 0:32:10 Sally Steadman Lawley RC FV40 151
356 0:32:17 Claire Haywood Unattached FV40 295
357 0:32:20 John Stokes Newport & District RC MV60 183
358 0:32:25 John Williams Wenlock Olympians MV50 147
359 0:32:34 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 144
360 0:32:35 Joanne Cox Unattched SF 665
361 0:32:36 Sarah Cooper Unattached FV40 257
362 0:32:38 Nicola Freeman Unattched FV45 663
363 0:32:38 Simon Freeman Unattched MV45 662
364 0:33:23 Tricia Whiston Market Drayton RC FV45 160
365 0:33:33 Ursula Elwell Midland Masters AC FV60 283
366 0:33:47 Hayley Everett Wrekin Road Runners FV40 136
367 0:34:36 Sarah Bradshaw Lawley RC FV40 261
368 0:34:39 Sian Rudling Newport & District RC FV55 334
369 0:35:02 Pam Turner Lawley RC FV35 149
370 0:35:02 Sam Moore Lawley RC FV35 286
371 0:36:13 Sarah Vanderwoning Unattched FV45 684
372 0:36:15 James Hussey Telford Harriers MV70 312
373 0:36:34 Janine Felton Lawley RC FV45 23
374 0:37:40 Alison Macdonald Bridgnorth RC FV40 195
375 0:38:34 Niki Jones Bridgnorth RC FV40 123
376 0:39:01 Attia Williams Wrekin Road Runners FV35 265
377 0:39:34 Clare O'donnell Lawley RC FV45 6
378 0:40:29 Michelle Astbury Harts Hill Runners FV50 269
379 0:41:18 Ellen Owen Wrekin Road Runners SF 267
380 0:44:04 Janet Pugh Wrekin Road Runners FV65 72
381 0:44:10 Kathy Ling Wrekin Road Runners FV70 44