POTTERS ARF MARATHON 2017
Pos GunTime Competitor Club Cat. ChipTime
1 1:10:53 Ben Gamble Tipton Harriers SM 1:10:53
2 1:12:48 Carl Moulton Boalloy RC SM 1:12:48
3 1:15:43 Simon Myatt Trentham RC SM 1:15:43
4 1:17:09 Eyob Asmelash Unattached SM 1:17:08
5 1:18:33 Ben Evans Tamworth AC SM 1:18:33
6 1:18:48 Glyn Parry Kent AC SM 1:18:48
7 1:19:11 Christopher Gidlow City Of Stoke AC SM 1:19:11
8 1:19:50 Craig Pilsbury Unattached SM 1:19:49
9 1:21:22 Luke Boulton Trentham RC SM 1:21:21
10 1:21:44 Jonathan Kettle North Wales RR MV40 1:21:43
11 1:22:08 Dewi Roberts Unattached MV50 1:22:08
12 1:22:30 Josh Daley Boalloy RC SM 1:22:30
13 1:22:49 Dan Hibberd Boalloy RC SM 1:22:48
14 1:23:24 Kieran Turner Unattached SM 1:23:20
15 1:23:50 Steven Bailey Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 1:23:49
16 1:23:58 Leon Bailey Boalloy RC SM 1:23:58
17 1:24:07 Scott Minshull Trentham RC SM 1:24:06
18 1:24:21 Luke Caci Unattached SM 1:24:20
19 1:24:28 Ian Cawley Trentham RC MV40 1:24:27
20 1:24:32 Michael Downes Stone Master Marathoners MV40 1:24:29
21 1:24:46 Bruce Johnson Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1:24:45
22 1:25:09 Lee Goodwin Unattached SM 1:25:08
23 1:25:45 Thomas Halloway Trentham RC SM 1:25:45
24 1:25:50 Neil Dixon Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 1:25:48
25 1:25:53 Stuart Day Cheadle RC MV45 1:25:53
26 1:25:55 Simon Ford Trentham RC SM 1:25:54
27 1:26:24 Matthew Basnett Mow Cop Runners SM 1:26:21
28 1:26:25 Richard Tungate Unattached SM 1:26:14
29 1:26:51 Simon Dunn Trentham RC MV55 1:26:50
30 1:26:53 Voo Walker Unattached MV40 1:26:51
31 1:27:01 Darran Bishop Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 1:26:57
32 1:27:06 Neil Green Unattached SM 1:27:02
33 1:27:12 Adam James Newcastle Tri Club SM 1:27:11
34 1:27:16 Bryn Holmes Trentham RC MV45 1:27:14
35 1:27:21 Kristina Defries Trentham RC SF 1:27:19
36 1:27:44 David Pickstock Trentham RC SM 1:27:43
37 1:27:49 Oliver Stone Rugeley Runners SM 1:27:46
38 1:28:07 Daniel Cawley Trentham RC SM 1:28:04
39 1:28:10 Ben Bewley Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1:28:08
40 1:28:12 Christian Foulkes Unattached MV40 1:28:11
41 1:28:16 Mick Haire Boalloy RC MV55 1:28:16
42 1:28:22 Jonathan Jackson Trentham RC SM 1:28:20
43 1:28:24 Andrew Taylor Unattached SM 1:28:16
44 1:28:24 Paul Swan Stone Master Marathoners MV50 1:28:23
45 1:28:28 Nigel Bostock Stowmarket Striders   MV45 1:28:25
46 1:28:47 Leigh Matthews Trentham RC MV40 1:28:44
47 1:28:50 Craig Taylor Trentham RC SM 1:28:49
48 1:28:53 James Simpson South Cheshire Harriers MV45 1:28:50
49 1:29:09 Nick Hulme Stafffs Moorlands AC SM 1:29:07
50 1:29:12 Deborah Thomas Trentham RC FV35 1:29:10
51 1:29:20 Gareth Knapper Cheadle RC MV40 1:29:11
52 1:29:26 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 1:29:20
53 1:29:41 Richard Lycett Rugeley Runners MV40 1:29:38
54 1:29:44 Martyn Davies Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1:29:43
55 1:29:49 Daniel Jordan Trentham RC MV45 1:29:46
56 1:29:56 Andy Sissons Unattached MV40 1:29:54
57 1:30:07 Dave Hobbs Ivanhoe Runners SM 1:30:05
58 1:30:16 Daniel Evans Unattached MV45 1:30:11
59 1:30:29 Jerome Stevens Unattached MV40 1:30:24
60 1:30:33 Terry Wall Trentham RC MV45 1:30:31
61 1:30:35 Shaun Allen Unattached SM 1:30:35
62 1:30:50 Jamie Beaman Manx Harriers SM 1:30:37
63 1:30:53 Wendy Mullineux Heanor RC FV35 1:30:49
64 1:30:55 Hamish Woodhead Unattached SM 1:30:43
65 1:31:02 Robert Mottram-Jones Stafford Harriers MV55 1:30:58
66 1:31:09 Carl Astley Cheadle RC MV45 1:31:07
67 1:31:18 Richard Washington Trentham RC MV45 1:31:16
68 1:31:20 David Morgan-bourne Unattached SM 1:30:56
69 1:31:22 Daryl Smallwood City Of Stoke AC SM 1:31:02
70 1:31:32 Stephen Smith Chorlton Runners SM 1:31:30
71 1:31:36 Paul Tatler Stoke Fit SM 1:31:32
72 1:31:47 Justin Green Stafford Harriers MV45 1:31:44
73 1:31:56 Sam Rosillo Unattached SM 1:31:45
74 1:31:59 Tim Sharman Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1:31:54
75 1:32:11 Andrew Maxfield Mow Cop Runners MV45 1:32:05
76 1:32:23 David Maydew Biddulph RC MV50 1:32:19
77 1:32:30 Luke Woodward Unattached SM 1:32:28
78 1:32:32 Doug Alcock Trentham RC MV65 1:32:27
79 1:32:41 Brian Thomas Shelton Striders MV45 1:32:39
80 1:32:47 Tim Hulse Stone Master Marathoners MV45 1:32:44
81 1:32:59 Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners FV40 1:32:56
82 1:33:14 Daniel Anderson Belle Vue Racers SM 1:33:07
83 1:33:18 Elton Hood Unattached MV40 1:33:16
84 1:33:37 Andrew Hughes Unattached MV45 1:33:26
85 1:33:41 Andrew Forrest Unattached SM 1:33:35
86 1:33:48 Mark Taylor Unattached MV40 1:33:41
87 1:33:55 Michelle Buckle Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 1:33:51
88 1:33:58 Nicholas Hill Sneyd Striders MV40 1:33:53
89 1:34:04 Andy Jones Gog Triathlon MV40 1:33:55
90 1:34:10 Darren Morrey Cheadle RC MV50 1:34:08
91 1:34:11 Rebecca Harrison Cheadle RC FV35 1:34:09
92 1:34:13 Tom Watson Boalloy RC SM 1:34:08
93 1:34:17 Joanne Bentley Stone Master Marathoners FV40 1:34:10
94 1:34:22 Kirsty Stephenson Stone Master Marathoners FV40 1:34:16
95 1:34:39 Craig Viggars Unattached SM 1:34:27
96 1:34:58 Jack Robinson Nightriders SM 1:34:51
97 1:34:58 Matthew Carey Nightriders MV45 1:34:54
98 1:35:03 David Ratcliffe North Staffs RRA MV40 1:35:01
99 1:35:09 Glyn Pattinson Cheadle RC MV45 1:35:01
100 1:35:10 Simon Bryan Trentham RC MV40 1:35:04
101 1:35:12 Daniel Whitehurst Boalloy RC SM 1:35:09
102 1:35:18 Mark Hatton Unattached SM 1:35:12
103 1:35:29 Ben Moore Unattached SM 1:35:18
104 1:35:30 Kieran Pitt Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 1:35:26
105 1:35:33 Leon Ashman Unattached SM 1:35:31
106 1:35:34 Christopher Green Cheadle RC MV60 1:35:27
107 1:35:39 Emma Weston Congleton Harriers FV45 1:35:30
108 1:35:44 David Glover Unattached SM 1:34:40
109 1:35:45 Dave Nixon Unattached SM 1:35:18
110 1:35:49 Andrew Scott Unattached SM 1:35:46
111 1:35:51 Colin Mountford Unattached MV40 1:35:38
112 1:35:52 Victoria Hughes Stone Master Marathoners FV40 1:35:45
113 1:35:55 Adam Hill Unattached SM 1:35:41
114 1:36:11 Andrew Hudson Unattached SM 1:36:04
115 1:36:15 David Harper Unattached SM 1:36:07
116 1:36:16 Heather Carter Sandbach Striders FV40 1:36:12
117 1:36:18 Andy Wood Unattached SM 1:36:14
118 1:36:20 Nigel Baskerville South Cheshire Harriers MV50 1:36:12
119 1:36:33 Oliver Lea Unattached SM 1:36:28
120 1:36:35 Andrew Weston Guerrilla Training SM 1:36:22
121 1:36:55 Andy Twiss South Cheshire Harriers SM 1:36:28
122 1:36:58 Lee Turner Unattached SM 1:36:56
123 1:36:59 Malcolm Salt Unattached MV40 1:36:43
124 1:37:02 Shane Capper Unattached MV40 1:36:38
125 1:37:02 Chris Callan Unattached MV55 1:36:16
126 1:37:03 Keith Beesley Unattached MV50 1:36:19
127 1:37:07 Zaiming Wang Unattached SM 1:36:52
128 1:37:10 Martyn Baddeley Unattached MV50 1:36:46
129 1:37:13 Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders SF 1:37:11
130 1:37:20 Craig Gilchrist Unattached SM 1:37:16
131 1:37:21 Robert Boon Boalloy RC MV60 1:37:06
132 1:37:22 Daniel Walkaden Unattached MV40 1:36:59
133 1:37:31 Darren Smith Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 1:37:21
134 1:37:33 Sophie Boyle Unattached SF 1:37:33
135 1:38:11 Nathan Walton Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 1:38:02
136 1:38:16 Kev Darby Stafford Harriers MV45 1:38:10
137 1:38:18 Matt Lindop Unattached SM 1:38:10
138 1:38:20 Paul Burslem Trentham RC MV50 1:38:11
139 1:38:21 Steven Mccann Unattached MV40 1:38:04
140 1:38:22 Joanne Clay Unattached SF 1:38:17
141 1:38:28 Ashleigh Ranson Road Runners Club MV40 1:38:07
142 1:38:29 Benjamin Hodgson Unattached SM 1:38:04
143 1:38:35 Paul Darley Unattached MV40 1:38:26
144 1:38:35 Joanne Stanfield Trentham RC FV45 1:38:25
145 1:38:36 Neil Myatt Unattached SM 1:38:11
146 1:38:46 Andrew Lovatt Unattached MV45 1:38:41
147 1:38:50 Mark Hopper Stoke Fit SM 1:38:27
148 1:38:54 Andrew Walker Unattached MV45 1:38:30
149 1:38:55 Ian Wood Stafford Harriers MV50 1:38:22
150 1:39:06 Daniel Wowra Unattached SM 1:38:52
151 1:39:10 Oliver Williams Unattached SM 1:38:58
152 1:39:14 Harry Porter Boalloy RC MV40 1:39:13
153 1:39:16 Robert Ibbs Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 1:39:08
154 1:39:26 Chris Deakin Unattached SM 1:39:08
155 1:39:31 Duane Daugherty 100 Marathon Club MV55 1:39:22
156 1:39:34 Laura Pickup Unattached SF 1:39:28
157 1:39:35 Peter Lloyd Unattached MV45 1:39:18
158 1:39:37 David Sirle Unattached SM 1:39:29
159 1:39:38 Lindsay Dixon Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 1:39:32
160 1:39:47 Steve Coleman Astley & Tyldesley RR SM 1:39:43
161 1:39:58 Paul Glover Stoke Fit MV40 1:39:55
162 1:40:05 Robert Minton Biddulph RC SM 1:39:53
163 1:40:05 Darren Mottram Unattached MV40 1:39:56
164 1:40:09 Kevin Breward Trentham RC SM 1:39:33
165 1:40:12 Paul Elton Blythe Bridge RC MV40 1:39:51
166 1:40:14 Paul Phillips Stone Master Marathoners MV45 1:39:58
167 1:40:16 Oliver Tams Unattached SM 1:40:10
168 1:40:22 Indira Natarajan Stone Master Marathoners MV45 1:40:07
169 1:40:23 Andrew Growcott Unattached SM 1:40:09
170 1:40:24 Christopher Mountford Unattached SM 1:39:46
171 1:40:28 Andrew Pemberton Stoke Fit MV45 1:40:02
172 1:40:30 Steven Brayford Trentham RC MV45 1:40:23
173 1:40:31 Rob Haines Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 1:40:21
174 1:40:32 Simon Jones Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1:40:07
175 1:40:35 Mark Cooper Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1:40:31
176 1:40:45 Christopher Nixon Newcastle Tri Club MV50 1:40:24
177 1:40:45 Andrew Talbot Unattached SM 1:40:17
178 1:40:46 David Darks Unattached SM 1:40:21
179 1:40:54 Colin Clowes Stoke Fit SM 1:40:50
180 1:40:56 Bronson Hope Unattached SM 1:40:46
181 1:40:59 Martin Cross Stone Master Marathoners SM 1:40:43
182 1:41:04 John Lawton Unattached SM 1:41:04
183 1:41:07 Ruth Watchorn-rice Cheadle RC FV50 1:40:57
184 1:41:11 Angela Mensing Stone Master Marathoners FV45 1:40:25
185 1:41:15 Spencer Holland Stafford Harriers MV45 1:41:06
186 1:41:23 Barry Smith Trentham RC MV50 1:41:15
187 1:41:26 Shaun Haddrell Unattached SM 1:41:08
188 1:41:27 Kristopher Shenton Unattached SM 1:41:10
189 1:41:31 Unknown Runner 1552 Unattached SM 1:41:20
190 1:41:44 Paul Stuart Steel City Striders MV50 1:41:40
191 1:41:44 Liam Bowden Unattached SM 1:41:32
192 1:41:47 Richard Beetlestone Pershore Plum Plodders SM 1:41:17
193 1:41:52 Juliett Richardson Trentham RC FV40 1:41:41
194 1:41:58 Neil Farrow Unattached MV50 1:41:51
195 1:42:00 Simon Cowley Unattached SM 1:41:44
196 1:42:03 Lee Cimino Unattached SM 1:41:12
197 1:42:04 Stephen Barrow Unattached MV50 1:41:54
198 1:42:07 John Howell Unattached MV40 1:41:59
199 1:42:07 Chris Bailey Unattached MV50 1:41:33
200 1:42:08 Pab Maddox Nightriders MV50 1:42:02
201 1:42:13 Warren Thomas Trentham RC SM 1:41:58
202 1:42:13 Lee Jones Trentham RC MV45 1:42:00
203 1:42:14 Mark Steele Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 1:41:52
204 1:42:18 Timothy Jones Unattached MV40 1:42:14
205 1:42:18 Mick Daniels Unattached MV50 1:41:43
206 1:42:22 Chris Mosiuk Trentham RC SM 1:42:14
207 1:42:25 Andrew Smith Unattached SM 1:41:51
208 1:42:26 David Chambers Unattached SM 1:41:57
209 1:42:27 Andrew Jackson North Staffs RRA MV40 1:42:23
210 1:42:28 Robert Brown South Cheshire Harriers MV45 1:41:15
211 1:42:32 Patrick Horne Ivanhoe Runners SM 1:42:20
212 1:42:34 Andrew Piekarczyk Unattached SM 1:42:14
213 1:42:50 Tim Baker Unattached SM 1:42:47
214 1:42:51 Adam Finney Unattached SM 1:42:26
215 1:42:53 Andrew Allen Boalloy RC MV50 1:42:48
216 1:43:01 Philip Bull Unattached SM 1:41:38
217 1:43:01 Matthew Bridgwood Tree Of Life SM 1:42:07
218 1:43:02 Craig Carpenter Cheadle RC SM 1:42:56
219 1:43:04 Daniel Dean Unattached SM 1:42:56
220 1:43:05 Graham Sheridan Trentham RC MV45 1:42:49
221 1:43:06 James Clarke Unattached SM 1:42:50
222 1:43:07 Adam Bradley Unattached SM 1:42:44
223 1:43:10 Ryan Pickup Unattached SM 1:43:03
224 1:43:12 Grahame Cope Uttoxeter Road Runners MV45 1:42:53
225 1:43:12 Shaun Weston Trentham RC MV40 1:42:56
226 1:43:13 Wilson Palmer Unattached MV60 1:43:01
227 1:43:17 Francis Hamlett Nightriders MV50 1:43:10
228 1:43:17 Sandra Griffiths Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 1:42:55
229 1:43:20 Ian Sloss Stoke Fit MV50 1:42:38
230 1:43:22 Julian Waldron Unattached MV45 1:42:30
231 1:43:26 Rosamund Bould Stone Master Marathoners FV50 1:43:18
232 1:43:31 Neil Stretton North Staffs RRA MV60 1:42:59
233 1:43:33 Sarah Taylor Trentham RC FV45 1:43:23
234 1:43:35 Kerry Widdowson Trentham RC FV40 1:43:25
235 1:43:36 Martin Fox Unattached MV45 1:43:25
236 1:43:38 Charlotte Beddow Unattached FV45 1:43:30
237 1:43:39 Jill Phillips Trentham RC FV55 1:43:31
238 1:43:40 Tony Lloyd Unattached SM 1:43:40
239 1:43:47 Simon Dibble Unattached SM 1:43:25
240 1:43:51 Mark Mayer Trentham RC SM 1:43:43
241 1:43:51 Mike Oliver Unattached MV45 1:43:39
242 1:43:52 James Talbot Buxton AC SM 1:43:43
243 1:43:53 Russell Breeze North Staffs RRA SM 1:43:14
244 1:43:54 Lee Simmons Unattached SM 1:43:15
245 1:43:55 Will Sutton Unattached SM 1:43:37
246 1:43:59 Chris Deakin Biddulph RC SM 1:43:47
247 1:44:00 Mark Harrison Cheadle RC MV40 1:43:41
248 1:44:08 Melvyn Askey Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV55 1:44:02
249 1:44:08 Jonathan Stanfield North Staffs RRA SM 1:43:56
250 1:44:15 Richard Cotton Envisage SM 1:43:49
251 1:44:17 Michael Howard Newcastle Tri Club MV50 1:43:56
252 1:44:17 Wayne Lamb Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1:43:56
253 1:44:18 Joey Rushton Unattached MV45 1:42:58
254 1:44:20 John Adams Unattached MV50 1:44:01
255 1:44:20 Andrew Brownsword Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1:43:56
256 1:44:22 Andrew Priebe Unattached SM 1:44:17
257 1:44:23 Jess Prince Unattached SF 1:44:07
258 1:44:24 David Pepper Unattached MV50 1:44:00
259 1:44:24 Andrew Vickerman Trentham RC SM 1:44:10
260 1:44:25 Adam Duval Unattached SM 1:44:12
261 1:44:26 Tony Taylor Unattached MV45 1:44:03
262 1:44:26 Kerry Dixon Trentham RC SF 1:44:10
263 1:44:26 Adrian Frost Trentham RC MV55 1:43:49
264 1:44:28 Darrell Mansfield Unattached MV50 1:44:21
265 1:44:29 Adrian Lucyk Unattached MV55 1:44:03
266 1:44:34 Sam Entwistle Unattached SM 1:44:12
267 1:44:35 Craig Drew Wrekin Road Runners MV40 1:44:10
268 1:44:37 Matt Henshall Unattached SM 1:44:21
269 1:44:37 Matthew Gannon Unattached SM 1:44:17
270 1:44:37 Laurence Woodcock Unattached SM 1:44:17
271 1:44:38 Simone Young-alls Steel City Striders SF 1:44:26
272 1:44:39 Donna Hughes Unattached FV35 1:44:10
273 1:44:41 Carey Dyer Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 1:44:13
274 1:44:45 Rich Keen Michelin AC SM 1:44:33
275 1:44:48 Barbara Carrick Unattached FV40 1:44:37
276 1:44:50 Nathan Clews Unattached SM 1:44:26
277 1:44:51 Karl Millward Unattached MV50 1:44:23
278 1:44:53 Jonny Bibb Stoke Fit SM 1:44:32
279 1:44:53 Dave Rushton Trentham RC SM 1:44:42
280 1:44:54 Stuart Parton Stoke Fit SM 1:44:30
281 1:44:58 Craig Elliot Nightriders SM 1:44:51
282 1:44:59 Anthony Dutton Vale Royal AC MV40 1:44:37
283 1:45:03 Pavel Havetta Unattached SM 1:44:56
284 1:45:03 Karen Jones Unattached FV55 1:44:40
285 1:45:17 Jim Preston Unattached MV45 1:45:05
286 1:45:18 Andrew Hunt Unattached MV45 1:44:51
287 1:45:19 Simon Lees Unattached SM 1:44:29
288 1:45:21 Lisa Wilson Unattached FV35 1:45:05
289 1:45:27 Kevin Taylor Unattached SM 1:44:16
290 1:45:30 Alistair Wilkins Envisage MV40 1:45:04
291 1:45:31 Mark Stoddard Cheadle RC MV45 1:45:15
292 1:45:47 Fabien Carbonell Stone Master Marathoners MV40 1:45:29
293 1:45:53 John Keeling North Staffs RRA MV70 1:45:47
294 1:46:01 Paul Griffiths Unattached MV55 1:45:41
295 1:46:01 Chris Whalley Unattached SM 1:45:30
296 1:46:01 Andy Morgan Unattached MV45 1:45:59
297 1:46:07 Gary Jones Michelin AC MV50 1:46:04
298 1:46:16 Marc Thorpe Wrekin Road Runners SM 1:45:36
299 1:46:28 Joel Harrison Trentham RC SM 1:46:18
300 1:46:28 David Mcguire Stoke Fit SM 1:45:44
301 1:46:30 David Dunsmore Stone Master Marathoners MV40 1:46:15
302 1:46:31 Andrew Podmore Unattached SM 1:46:15
303 1:46:33 Simon Green Unattached MV40 1:46:20
304 1:46:42 Chun Shing Kwok Unattached SM 1:46:33
305 1:46:43 Rachel Degg Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 1:46:31
306 1:46:46 Gaspare Iacono Unattached MV55 1:46:41
307 1:46:49 Cliff Cartlidge Unattached MV50 1:46:41
308 1:46:49 Richard Cliffe Unattached SM 1:46:29
309 1:46:53 Alan Mcnally Unattached MV50 1:46:31
310 1:46:54 Darren Fernyhough Unattached MV50 1:46:10
311 1:46:56 Kevin Uzzell Stone Master Marathoners MV70 1:46:45
312 1:46:59 David Pound Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 1:46:21
313 1:47:10 Daniel Ford Unattached SM 1:46:22
314 1:47:16 Nicholas Davies Unattached SM 1:47:01
315 1:47:21 Kayleigh Morris Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 1:46:52
316 1:47:29 Mark Roberts Unattached SM 1:47:03
317 1:47:30 Craig Bunn Unattached MV50 1:47:23
318 1:47:32 Phil Stephens Unattached SM 1:47:08
319 1:47:34 Jason Hamer Unattached MV40 1:47:00
320 1:47:34 Mick Williams North Staffs RRA MV55 1:47:30
321 1:47:35 Kevin Pilling Unattached MV55 1:47:17
322 1:47:38 Steven Jackson Unattached SM 1:47:04
323 1:47:41 Andrew Legomski Stoke Fit MV50 1:46:57
324 1:47:43 Lana Davidson South Cheshire Harriers FV35 1:47:09
325 1:47:48 Nicholas Ellis Unattached SM 1:47:22
326 1:47:49 Kieron Mclaren Unattached SM 1:47:24
327 1:47:49 Ciaran O'reilly Unattached MV50 1:47:13
328 1:47:50 Stephen Hollins Unattached MV40 1:47:01
329 1:47:51 Murray Grimes Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV50 1:47:23
330 1:47:52 Andrew Scott Unattached SM 1:47:06
331 1:47:54 Darren Hughes Unattached MV45 1:47:24
332 1:47:56 Mark Chadwick Biddulph RC SM 1:47:45
333 1:47:58 Grzegorz Siedlczynski Unattached MV45 1:47:44
334 1:48:04 Ian Hancock North Staffs RRA MV50 1:47:51
335 1:48:09 David Smith Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1:47:39
336 1:48:14 Michael Stanley Congleton Harriers MV45 1:48:05
337 1:48:21 Kelly Rigby Unattached FV40 1:48:21
338 1:48:22 Jonny Dawson Unattached SM 1:48:04
339 1:48:23 Neil Brunt Unattached SM 1:48:06
340 1:48:24 John Stimpson Unattached SM 1:47:40
341 1:48:29 Oliver Clarke Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1:48:22
342 1:48:37 John Alcock Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1:48:09
343 1:48:53 Olivia Cunningham Unattached SF 1:48:45
344 1:48:56 Steven Corden Staffordshire Moorlands AC SM 1:48:44
345 1:49:06 Billy Locker Unattached SM 1:48:40
346 1:49:08 Simon Owen Unattached MV40 1:48:42
347 1:49:09 Rosie Matthews Unattached SF 1:48:45
348 1:49:12 Mark Smith Unattached MV40 1:48:19
349 1:49:17 Stephanie Mcardle-watson Trawden Ac SF 1:48:47
350 1:49:18 Christopher Kramarczyk Unattached SM 1:49:18
351 1:49:18 Andrew Greensmith Trentham RC SM 1:48:53
352 1:49:24 Zoe Heath Newcastle Tri Club FV35 1:49:16
353 1:49:28 Wayne Stephens Unattached MV45 1:48:37
354 1:49:31 Walter Mosiuk Trentham RC MV60 1:49:05
355 1:49:32 Tom France Bee Active SM 1:49:01
356 1:49:32 Jonathan Windsor Staffordshire Moorlands AC SM 1:49:24
357 1:49:35 Chris Bovaird Butters John Bee SM 1:49:30
358 1:49:38 Frank Swinnerton Unattached SM 1:48:31
359 1:49:48 Philip Lovatt Unattached SM 1:49:41
360 1:49:50 Paul Brown Unattached MV45 1:49:09
361 1:49:51 James Hancock Unattached SM 1:49:01
362 1:49:52 Tracey Glover South Derbyshire RR FV45 1:49:19
363 1:49:55 Christopher Willison Unattached SM 1:49:21
364 1:49:56 Cameron Beardmore Michelin AC MV40 1:49:44
365 1:49:57 Mark Henderson Unattached SM 1:49:51
366 1:49:58 Russell Williams Cheadle RC MV55 1:49:48
367 1:50:00 Andy Church Witney Roadrunners MV50 1:49:55
368 1:50:00 Fiona Bradley Stone Master Marathoners FV35 1:49:44
369 1:50:02 Ashley Mcgraw Unattached SM 1:50:01
370 1:50:05 Johnny Boyle Unattached SM 1:49:16
371 1:50:07 Martin Lymer Unattached SM 1:50:06
372 1:50:08 Bo Ekman Unattached MV50 1:49:53
373 1:50:09 Stan Winterton Trentham RC MV70 1:49:59
374 1:50:12 Lee Hughes Unattached SM 1:49:16
375 1:50:19 Martin Gibson Unattached SM 1:50:04
376 1:50:22 David Heffy Unattached SM 1:49:30
377 1:50:23 Dan Nixon Unattached SM 1:50:07
378 1:50:23 Leanne Moore Unattached FV40 1:49:35
379 1:50:30 Stephanie Smallman Unattached SF 1:50:06
380 1:50:30 Lukasz Kujawa Unattached SM 1:49:52
381 1:50:32 Gillian Russon Cannock & Stafford AC FV45 1:49:53
382 1:50:35 Eileen Pass Newcastle Tri Club FV55 1:50:12
383 1:50:40 Dave Watkiss Unattached SM 1:50:09
384 1:50:41 Adam Howle Unattached SM 1:49:43
385 1:50:41 Nick Gordon North Staffs RRA SM 1:50:30
386 1:50:44 Chris Byrne Unattached MV45 1:50:07
387 1:50:46 Jonathan Courts Unattached SM 1:49:29
388 1:50:46 Andrea Woodhead Unattached FV35 1:50:23
389 1:50:53 Mark Parr Unattached MV45 1:50:34
390 1:50:53 Samuel Bryant Unattached SM 1:50:09
391 1:50:55 Mark Ankers Unattached MV40 1:50:21
392 1:50:58 Anthony White Trentham RC MV60 1:50:51
393 1:51:02 Mark Baskerville Unattached SM 1:50:51
394 1:51:03 Daniel Harvey Unattached SM 1:50:48
395 1:51:04 Clive Wain Unattached MV45 1:50:10
396 1:51:09 Matthew Cooke Unattached SM 1:50:28
397 1:51:10 Nick Webster Unattached SM 1:50:04
398 1:51:12 Richard Pegg Steel City Striders MV55 1:51:00
399 1:51:13 Adrian Rogers Unattached MV40 1:50:58
400 1:51:15 Timothy Bates Unattached SM 1:50:53
401 1:51:16 Daniel Slepertas Unattached SM 1:50:48
402 1:51:17 Michael Gaye Unattached SM 1:51:11
403 1:51:18 John Holmes North Staffs RRA MV60 1:51:07
404 1:51:19 Rob Stanway Unattached MV45 1:50:38
405 1:51:23 Stephen Willett Stoke Fit MV40 1:51:04
406 1:51:25 Paul Buttery Stoke Fit SM 1:50:58
407 1:51:28 Kurt Beaver Unattached SM 1:50:47
408 1:51:28 Martyn Kerr Unattached SM 1:50:50
409 1:51:32 Davin Thorley Trentham RC SM 1:51:06
410 1:51:32 Gillian Tinsley Trentham RC FV45 1:51:22
411 1:51:35 David Whiteman Unattached MV45 1:50:47
412 1:51:37 Chris Morris Unattached SM 1:51:23
413 1:51:39 Katy Price Unattached FV35 1:51:18
414 1:51:45 Samantha Hall Trentham RC FV35 1:51:18
415 1:51:45 Ragnhild Marstad Trentham RC SM 1:51:18
416 1:51:56 Paul Swinson Unattached MV40 1:51:08
417 1:52:00 Sabina Gierlicka Unattached FV35 1:51:37
418 1:52:07 Gareth Eliott Unattached SM 1:51:55
419 1:52:07 Paul Blood Unattached SM 1:51:06
420 1:52:11 Philip Yates Unattached SM 1:52:07
421 1:52:13 Judith Donlon Unattached FV50 1:51:36
422 1:52:15 Chris Skellern Stafford Harriers FV50 1:51:50
423 1:52:15 Alison Bedwell Unattached FV45 1:52:03
424 1:52:17 Matthew Burley Trentham RC SM 1:52:08
425 1:52:18 Julia Stokes Unattached FV35 1:51:41
426 1:52:19 James Simpson Stoke Fit MV40 1:51:52
427 1:52:28 Alex Yendole Stone Master Marathoners MV40 1:52:10
428 1:52:28 Peter Rossiter Unattached SM 1:51:45
429 1:52:31 Ewan Mcgregor Unattached SM 1:52:01
430 1:52:32 Andrew Crompton Unattached MV40 1:52:15
431 1:52:34 Thomas Horne Unattached SM 1:51:56
432 1:52:34 Thomas Perkin Unattached SM 1:51:48
433 1:52:37 Christopher Wilson Unattached SM 1:52:17
434 1:52:38 Michael Banks Stoke Fit MV45 1:52:13
435 1:52:38 David Godwin Stoke Fit MV65 1:52:17
436 1:52:39 Adrian Reeves-jones Cheadle RC MV50 1:52:11
437 1:52:40 Kevin Oakley Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV50 1:52:13
438 1:52:42 Amanda Millward Stoke Fit SF 1:52:19
439 1:52:45 Ben Docksey Unattached SM 1:52:03
440 1:52:47 Garry Pankhurst Unattached MV45 1:52:12
441 1:52:47 James Beadle Unattached SM 1:52:11
442 1:52:48 Philip Broady Unattached MV55 1:52:09
443 1:52:49 Trevor Allen Unattached MV50 1:52:20
444 1:52:50 Adrian Johnson Unattached MV40 1:52:27
445 1:52:56 Mark Barnes Unattached SM 1:52:30
446 1:53:03 James Greatbanks Unattached MV40 1:52:09
447 1:53:08 Timothy Rowlinson Unattached MV50 1:52:55
448 1:53:09 Andrew Morris Unattached SM 1:52:22
449 1:53:12 Philip Pinson Trentham RC MV40 1:52:48
450 1:53:14 Emma Bradshaw Unattached SF 1:52:42
451 1:53:18 Alex Shorey Unattached SM 1:53:03
452 1:53:20 Colin Rutland Unattached MV60 1:52:57
453 1:53:26 Scott Zikmanis Trentham RC SM 1:53:10
454 1:53:27 Craig Shinner Unattached MV40 1:52:25
455 1:53:28 Glynn Probert Trentham RC MV40 1:53:09
456 1:53:28 Stephen Wood Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 1:52:50
457 1:53:33 Michael Perry Unattached MV55 1:52:46
458 1:53:33 Lee Bromley Unattached SM 1:52:51
459 1:53:33 Ian Oakley Unattached MV45 1:52:49
460 1:53:34 Paul Glover South Derbyshire RR MV50 1:53:02
461 1:53:36 Gary Brough Unattached MV45 1:52:47
462 1:53:39 Alan Jones Stafford Harriers MV50 1:53:19
463 1:53:41 Wayne Bridgett Unattached MV40 1:52:48
464 1:53:45 Rafal Siedlczynski Unattached SM 1:53:31
465 1:53:46 Max Locker Unattached SM 1:53:27
466 1:53:46 Matt Robinson Unattached SM 1:53:28
467 1:53:48 Robert Cimino Unattached SM 1:53:15
468 1:53:51 Dave Morgan Unattached MV50 1:53:29
469 1:53:52 Andy Cowden Bere Alston Trekkers MV55 1:53:15
470 1:53:52 Andy Woodhall Unattached SM 1:52:47
471 1:53:54 Sarah Lockett Stoke Fit SF 1:53:35
472 1:53:55 Dermot Doherty Unattached MV45 1:53:22
473 1:53:59 Marcus Bushe Unattached SM 1:53:36
474 1:54:01 Gary Osbourne Park Run SM 1:53:44
475 1:54:07 Chris Hardman Trentham RC MV40 1:53:36
476 1:54:13 Robert Haining Unattached SM 1:54:07
477 1:54:16 Don Beech Staffordshire Moorlands AC MV60 1:53:49
478 1:54:20 Annabel Wright Unattached FV50 1:53:59
479 1:54:21 Samuel Dougherty Unattached SM 1:53:51
480 1:54:22 Kieran Mcgurk Unattached SM 1:54:07
481 1:54:25 Perminder Sadhra Unattached MV40 1:54:20
482 1:54:31 Dean Zikmanis Unattached MV45 1:53:57
483 1:54:39 Matthew Craig Unattached SM 1:54:21
484 1:54:40 Rachel Adams Unattached FV40 1:53:55
485 1:54:52 Lucy Corbett Trentham RC FV35 1:54:35
486 1:54:56 Gemma Woodcock Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 1:54:27
487 1:54:57 Marton Horvath Unattached SM 1:54:44
488 1:54:58 James Lockett Unattached MV40 1:54:12
489 1:55:01 Wayne Swinson Unattached SM 1:54:37
490 1:55:01 David Bennion Unattached SM 1:54:27
491 1:55:04 Andrew Johnson Unattached MV45 1:54:33
492 1:55:06 Tracy Davies Boalloy RC FV35 1:54:50
493 1:55:06 Andy Swales Unattached MV50 1:54:46
494 1:55:08 Martyn Vaughan Unattached SM 1:54:40
495 1:55:08 James Bradshaw Unattached SM 1:54:40
496 1:55:09 Jane Pyatt Sandbach Striders FV45 1:54:30
497 1:55:09 Tracy Pyatt Unattached FV45 1:54:30
498 1:55:12 Joseph Sumner Unattached SM 1:55:00
499 1:55:12 Scott Parkin Unattached SM 1:54:15
500 1:55:18 Chris Hassall South Cheshire Harriers SM 1:54:51
501 1:55:20 Jared Rushton Unattached SM 1:55:02
502 1:55:20 Claire Harrison South Cheshire Harriers FV40 1:54:53
503 1:55:33 Melissa Wright Unattached FV40 1:54:20
504 1:55:35 Ian Burke Unattached MV40 1:54:37
505 1:55:37 Tim Sanders Bee Active SM 1:55:06
506 1:55:37 Szabolcs Mitala Unattached SM 1:55:18
507 1:55:38 Matt Mccree Unattached SM 1:54:53
508 1:55:39 Andrew Fenton Unattached SM 1:54:20
509 1:55:40 Robert Adams Unattached SM 1:55:23
510 1:55:45 Dale Bednarski Unattached SM 1:55:41
511 1:55:48 Jayne Dawson Unattached FV45 1:55:27
512 1:55:56 Gerald Robson Unattached MV55 1:55:17
513 1:55:57 Alexander Chadwick Unattached SM 1:55:47
514 1:55:58 Karen Lee Unattached SF 1:55:41
515 1:56:01 Mark Dixon Michelin AC MV40 1:55:31
516 1:56:05 Martin Evans Unattached SM 1:55:19
517 1:56:10 David Brewis Stoke Fit SM 1:55:46
518 1:56:11 Julianne Kettle Unattached SF 1:55:38
519 1:56:16 Geraint Hughes Unattached SM 1:55:32
520 1:56:20 Matthew Stanyer Newcastle Tri Club SM 1:55:55
521 1:56:20 Alan Stanyer Unattached MV55 1:55:53
522 1:56:22 Ian Allen North Staffs RRA MV50 1:55:44
523 1:56:23 David Lowndes Unattached MV45 1:55:15
524 1:56:23 Andrea Williams Unattached FV40 1:55:15
525 1:56:24 Clare Allcock Unattached FV40 1:56:03
526 1:56:26 Steve Evans Biddulph RC MV45 1:56:14
527 1:56:28 Michael Williams Unattached SM 1:55:21
528 1:56:30 Ben Hodgkins Unattached SM 1:55:10
529 1:56:31 Laurence Shave Unattached SM 1:55:46
530 1:56:32 Jason Riley Unattached MV45 1:55:47
531 1:56:36 Lewis O'grady Unattached SM 1:56:11
532 1:56:36 Sophie Salloway Unattached SF 1:56:14
533 1:56:40 Justin Gleave-baddeley Penny Lane Striders MV50 1:56:16
534 1:56:42 Hannah Hunt Steel City Striders SF 1:56:13
535 1:56:45 Andrew Bell Congleton Harriers MV55 1:56:29
536 1:56:46 Peter Sherratt Unattached SM 1:56:34
537 1:56:47 Tim Porter Unattached MV45 1:56:02
538 1:56:47 Gary Matthias Unattached MV40 1:56:08
539 1:56:50 Michaela Hill Trentham RC MV50 1:55:37
540 1:56:50 Carl White Unattached MV40 1:55:57
541 1:56:51 Andrew Reed Unattached MV40 1:56:19
542 1:56:53 Michelle Plant Cheadle RC FV35 1:56:33
543 1:56:54 Ken Bloor Trentham RC MV55 1:56:36
544 1:56:58 Lee Martin Unattached MV45 1:56:35
545 1:57:03 Joshua Evans-day Unattached SM 1:56:56
546 1:57:06 Andrew Williams Unattached MV50 1:56:11
547 1:57:08 James Taylor Unattached MV40 1:55:57
548 1:57:08 James Allman Unattached SM 1:56:54
549 1:57:09 John Nugent Unattached MV40 1:55:47
550 1:57:11 Lynne Frith Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV50 1:56:22
551 1:57:16 Lindsay Beeston Sandbach Striders MV50 1:56:35
552 1:57:20 David Griffiths Unattached SM 1:56:28
553 1:57:21 Kymberley Spragg Unattached SF 1:57:02
554 1:57:31 Bill Stevenson Michelin AC MV55 1:57:10
555 1:57:34 Eleanor Babb Unattached FV40 1:56:49
556 1:57:34 Peter Chadwick Unattached SM 1:57:28
557 1:57:37 David Iacono Unattached SM 1:57:32
558 1:57:39 Alex White Unattached SM 1:57:26
559 1:57:39 Thomas Bithell Unattached SM 1:56:33
560 1:57:41 Phil Leivers Kingfisher Harriers MV50 1:57:16
561 1:57:43 Simon Barker Unattached MV40 1:57:25
562 1:57:43 Simon Rushton Unattached SM 1:57:29
563 1:57:48 David Evans Unattached MV50 1:56:59
564 1:57:50 James O'keeffe Unattached SM 1:57:43
565 1:57:50 Rebecca Hallam Ivanhoe Runners SF 1:57:38
566 1:57:52 Dale Harrison Unattached MV45 1:57:17
567 1:57:56 Steve Platt 100 Marathon Club MV60 1:57:07
568 1:57:57 Stephanie Knight Stoke Fit SF 1:57:07
569 1:58:03 Julie Clewlow Stoke Fit FV45 1:57:26
570 1:58:03 Samantha Clewlow Stoke Fit SF 1:57:26
571 1:58:04 Andrej Sabol Unattached SM 1:58:01
572 1:58:04 Zoe Michaleff Unattached SF 1:57:31
573 1:58:05 David Troy Unattached MV40 1:57:31
574 1:58:07 Paul Hopewell Unattached MV45 1:56:52
575 1:58:12 Neil Corby Cheadle RC MV50 1:57:45
576 1:58:13 Darren Blake Unattached MV40 1:57:42
577 1:58:16 Matthew Cope Unattached SM 1:57:58
578 1:58:20 Andy Plant Unattached MV45 1:58:05
579 1:58:20 Adam Carter Unattached SM 1:57:48
580 1:58:24 Luke Pegg Unattached SM 1:57:50
581 1:58:25 Sam Hope Unattached SM 1:58:14
582 1:58:27 Qamar Siddiqi Unattached MV40 1:58:10
583 1:58:28 David Morgan Unattached SM 1:57:30
584 1:58:31 Michael Lewis Unattached MV45 1:57:36
585 1:58:32 John Griffith Unattached MV55 1:57:20
586 1:58:33 Neil West Stoke Fit SM 1:57:43
587 1:58:34 John Stone Uttoxeter Road Runners MV70 1:58:08
588 1:58:35 David Marshall Unattached SM 1:58:01
589 1:58:36 Stephen Bishop Unattached MV40 1:58:23
590 1:58:38 Richard Dyer Folkestone RC MV70 1:57:47
591 1:58:41 Gordon Pennington Unattached MV40 1:58:08
592 1:58:42 Matthew Dunn Unattached SM 1:58:30
593 1:58:45 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC SM 1:58:09
594 1:58:47 Anthony Simms Unattached MV40 1:58:05
595 1:58:48 Emily Anderson Unattached SF 1:57:46
596 1:58:49 Robert Trussell Michelin AC MV50 1:58:23
597 1:58:49 Lisa Kendrick Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 1:58:13
598 1:58:50 Hannah Green Unattached SF 1:57:48
599 1:58:51 Ronald Tomlanen Envisage SM 1:58:20
600 1:58:51 John Finney Stafford Harriers MV70 1:58:17
601 1:58:54 Daniel Faulkner Unattached SM 1:57:42
602 1:58:55 Mark Harrison Unattached MV45 1:58:10
603 1:58:55 Dan Oxley Unattached SM 1:58:41
604 1:58:58 Mark Morris Unattached SM 1:58:30
605 1:58:58 Karen Murphy Biddulph RC FV50 1:58:31
606 1:58:59 Graham Fisher Biddulph RC MV40 1:58:29
607 1:58:59 Jon Horne Biddulph RC MV60 1:58:32
608 1:59:00 Tom Peacock Unattached SM 1:58:08
609 1:59:00 Richard Johnson Unattached SM 1:58:41
610 1:59:02 Richard Davies Stafford Harriers MV45 1:58:10
611 1:59:03 Simon Leigh Unattached MV50 1:58:08
612 1:59:05 Ashley Wilks Unattached SM 1:58:22
613 1:59:07 Hayley Price-jones North Wales Road Runners FV40 1:58:36
614 1:59:08 Tony Price-jones North Wales Road Runners SM 1:58:59
615 1:59:08 Andy Christley Unattached MV40 1:58:17
616 1:59:08 Simon Lang Unattached SM 1:57:49
617 1:59:09 Lisa Ho Unattached SF 1:58:46
618 1:59:11 Philip Mcglade Unattached SM 1:59:01
619 1:59:13 Mark Shaw Stoke Fit SM 1:58:41
620 1:59:16 Patrick Marks Boalloy RC MV45 1:59:14
621 1:59:17 Shelley Burns Stafford Harriers SF 1:58:25
622 1:59:17 Steve Riley Unattached MV45 1:58:41
623 1:59:33 Rachael Wood Michelin AC SF 1:59:03
624 1:59:34 Ruth Farrell Stoke Fit FV40 1:58:45
625 1:59:37 Dean Bromley Unattached MV45 1:59:07
626 1:59:37 Kev Flannigan Unattached MV40 1:59:22
627 1:59:41 Steven Masterton Unattached MV45 1:59:09
628 1:59:41 Jessica Masterton Unattached SF 1:59:09
629 1:59:49 Gary Payne Trentham RC SM 1:59:23
630 1:59:50 Andrew Kane Stoke Fit SM 1:59:26
631 1:59:56 David Beech Unattached SM 1:59:25
632 1:59:57 Andrew Deaville South Cheshire Harriers MV40 1:59:29
633 1:59:59 Rebecca Tomkinson Unattached FV35 1:59:32
634 2:00:00 Gary Price South Derbyshire RR MV50 1:59:23
635 2:00:01 Rachel Trpeski Boalloy RC FV40 1:59:56
636 2:00:02 Sonya Hibberd Boalloy RC SF 1:59:32
637 2:00:04 Samantha Copplestone Unattached SF 2:00:04
638 2:00:12 Kat Saunders Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 1:59:22
639 2:00:18 Neal Beresford Unattached MV40 1:59:59
640 2:00:19 Craig Cornes Unattached MV45 1:59:38
641 2:00:26 Alan Lewis Trentham RC MV75 2:00:16
642 2:00:27 Farai Samunyai Unattached SM 1:59:43
643 2:00:31 Neil Bradshaw Tree Of Life MV45 1:59:45
644 2:00:35 Laura Burton Unattached SF 2:00:31
645 2:00:35 Natasha Bloor Unattached SF 2:00:31
646 2:00:41 Chris Taberner Unattached MV55 2:00:06
647 2:00:42 Steve Chapman Unattached SM 2:00:18
648 2:00:43 Robyn Davies Trentham RC SF 2:00:16
649 2:00:47 Rob Lowe Unattached SM 2:00:27
650 2:00:51 Alison Jackson-hedges Trentham RC FV35 2:00:05
651 2:00:52 Charlotte Mackintosh Unattached SF 2:00:44
652 2:01:03 Sophie Barker Unattached SF 2:00:31
653 2:01:05 Richard Howell Unattached SM 2:00:41
654 2:01:05 Andrew Woodward Unattached SM 2:00:33
655 2:01:06 Victoria Stevens Unattached FV35 2:00:25
656 2:01:10 Nigel Lee Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV60 2:00:52
657 2:01:15 Aderian Grindey Unattached MV40 2:00:44
658 2:01:17 Mick Potts Unattached MV40 2:00:38
659 2:01:18 Tracy Ridings Stafford Harriers FV45 2:00:43
660 2:01:19 Charlie Gabbott Unattached SF 2:00:21
661 2:01:21 Tim Lawley Unattached SM 2:00:18
662 2:01:24 Isla Mcclellan Unattached SF 2:00:58
663 2:01:26 Shelby Lloyd Unattached FV50 2:00:06
664 2:01:31 Kevin Smith Unattached MV55 2:01:00
665 2:01:33 Graham Stott Unattached SM 2:00:30
666 2:01:34 Chris Durber Unattached SM 2:01:27
667 2:01:34 Martin Walker Unattached SM 2:00:57
668 2:01:37 Georgina Vero Northwich Victoria SF 2:00:50
669 2:01:37 Michael Sleath Unattached SM 2:00:41
670 2:01:50 Luke Hill Butters John Bee SM 2:00:59
671 2:01:51 Jen Lamidey Unattached FV35 2:01:07
672 2:01:56 Sophie Barks Unattached SF 2:01:01
673 2:01:56 Kevin Mellor Unattached MV40 2:01:01
674 2:01:58 Alyson Davies Unattached FV35 2:01:07
675 2:01:59 Dennis Robinson South Cheshire Harriers MV60 2:00:55
676 2:02:01 Jasmine Green Unattached SF 2:01:40
677 2:02:01 Mici Oliver Unattached SF 2:01:40
678 2:02:03 David Lunn South Derbyshire RR MV50 2:01:28
679 2:02:03 David Clarke Trentham RC MV65 2:00:50
680 2:02:05 Darren Hughes Unattached MV40 2:01:34
681 2:02:08 Mimi Havrilova Unattached SF 2:01:22
682 2:02:12 Nicola Pyle Springfield Striders RC FV50 2:01:51
683 2:02:14 Heather Smith Witney Roadrunners FV50 2:02:10
684 2:02:15 Tim Rees Chase Harriers MV40 2:00:58
685 2:02:19 Steven Lambert Unattached SM 2:01:56
686 2:02:19 Stephen Davies Unattached MV55 2:01:31
687 2:02:26 Bonnie Seabridge Stone Master Marathoners FV35 2:02:02
688 2:02:34 Claire Oliver Unattached FV35 2:02:31
689 2:02:34 Paul Armitt Unattached SM 2:02:25
690 2:02:40 Rachel Edwards Unattached SF 2:02:08
691 2:02:46 Sam Luke Unattached SM 2:02:40
692 2:02:50 Carl Jackson Unattached SM 2:02:29
693 2:02:50 Leanne Hardman Unattached SF 2:02:11
694 2:02:52 Andrew Davis Unattached MV45 2:02:02
695 2:02:52 Zoe Davis Unattached FV40 2:02:03
696 2:02:59 Suzie Tew Parc Brynbach RC FV45 2:02:48
697 2:03:00 Jacki Pepper Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV50 2:02:12
698 2:03:02 Liz Preston South Cheshire Harriers FV40 2:02:27
699 2:03:07 Jason Goble Unattached MV40 2:02:37
700 2:03:09 Louise Finney Mow Cop Runners FV40 2:01:54
701 2:03:13 Sally Kenny Cheadle RC FV40 2:02:44
702 2:03:17 Kate Davies Unattached SF 2:02:31
703 2:03:21 Steve Schwartz(bee) Butters John Bee SM 2:02:34
704 2:03:24 Ben Stringer Unattached SM 2:03:08
705 2:03:26 Julien Stacchini Unattached MV45 2:03:07
706 2:03:28 Jason Wright Unattached SM 2:03:09
707 2:03:30 Colin Boast Unattached MV50 2:03:10
708 2:03:40 Angela Mizen Elmbridge Road Runners FV45 2:03:14
709 2:03:44 Bradley Wilson Unattached SM 2:02:57
710 2:03:45 Dominic Goodwin Unattached SM 2:02:42
711 2:03:45 Chris Rigby Unattached SM 2:02:42
712 2:03:49 Jonathan Fletcher Unattached SM 2:02:59
713 2:03:50 Rachael Armett Tree Of Life FV35 2:02:57
714 2:03:51 Amanda Wood Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV50 2:02:59
715 2:03:52 Philip Press Unattached SM 2:03:38
716 2:03:55 Paul Hinton Stoke Fit MV40 2:02:51
717 2:04:00 Stuart Prophet Unattached SM 2:03:57
718 2:04:01 Simon Bebbington Newcastle Tri Club MV50 2:03:22
719 2:04:15 Jack Edwards Unattached SM 2:03:23
720 2:04:15 Jon Seal Bee Active SM 2:03:44
721 2:04:20 Bobbie Hickman Trentham RC FV45 2:03:52
722 2:04:21 Samuel Holford Bee Active SM 2:03:50
723 2:04:27 Aaron Winkle Unattached SM 2:03:19
724 2:04:35 Liam Murphy Unattached SM 2:03:53
725 2:04:39 Wayne Gacek Unattached MV40 2:04:14
726 2:04:42 Dan Wolstencroft Unattached SM 2:03:34
727 2:04:50 Sam Brookes South Cheshire Harriers FV45 2:04:31
728 2:04:52 Jason Barlow Nightriders MV45 2:03:44
729 2:05:01 Jeffrey Pitt Unattached MV60 2:05:01
730 2:05:02 David Goodfellow Unattached SM 2:03:48
731 2:05:02 Richard Marsh Unattached MV40 2:04:58
732 2:05:04 Adrian Roberts Unattached MV50 2:04:22
733 2:05:08 Simon Huckfield Unattached MV40 2:04:56
734 2:05:08 Neil Stewart Unattached MV45 2:04:35
735 2:05:12 Michael Horton North Staffs RRA MV70 2:04:35
736 2:05:15 Matthew Davies Stoke Fit MV40 2:04:28
737 2:05:17 Martyn Carroll Unattached MV40 2:04:30
738 2:05:18 Chris Tipper Trentham RC SM 2:04:48
739 2:05:21 Steven Tuck Boalloy RC MV55 2:05:11
740 2:05:22 Anna Willaims Unattached FV45 2:04:21
741 2:05:24 Brian Powell North Staffs RRA MV65 2:04:32
742 2:05:25 Andrea Leese Unattached FV45 2:04:50
743 2:05:26 Adele Snape Unattached FV35 2:04:56
744 2:05:28 Julie Holmes Trentham RC FV45 2:04:27
745 2:05:29 Ryan Callaghan Unattached SM 2:04:32
746 2:05:30 Sam Baxter Ukrunchat SM 2:05:05
747 2:05:32 Steve Ratcliffe Unattached MV45 2:04:47
748 2:05:42 Vinnie Cope Unattached SM 2:05:33
749 2:05:42 Nick Atkinson Unattached SM 2:05:12
750 2:05:45 Emma Dutton Stone Master Marathoners FV35 2:05:21
751 2:05:54 Darren Callear Unattached SM 2:05:51
752 2:05:57 Andrew Lees Unattached MV45 2:05:10
753 2:05:57 Shaun Maddock Stoke Fit SM 2:05:01
754 2:05:57 Antony Bolton Unattached SM 2:04:54
755 2:05:57 Adam Heath Stoke Fit SM 2:05:04
756 2:05:59 Tina Millward Unattached FV45 2:05:21
757 2:06:02 Derek Winskill Unattached MV45 2:05:15
758 2:06:10 Michael Howley Unattached MV50 2:05:40
759 2:06:12 Ben Howle Unattached SM 2:05:15
760 2:06:13 Alice Townshend Unattached SF 2:05:59
761 2:06:16 Sophie Yearsley Unattached SF 2:05:37
762 2:06:16 Daniel Yearsley Unattached SM 2:05:38
763 2:06:19 Sarah Hales Unattached SF 2:05:22
764 2:06:20 Aaron Whiston Unattached SM 2:06:17
765 2:06:20 Justin Schofield Unattached SM 2:05:22
766 2:06:20 Lisa Courts Unattached SF 2:05:04
767 2:06:23 Karen Murray Stafford Harriers FV50 2:05:47
768 2:06:24 Sarah Edwards Unattached SF 2:05:43
769 2:06:25 Martin Bailey Unattached MV70 2:05:38
770 2:06:26 Mark Warr Unattached MV50 2:05:15
771 2:06:28 Kirsty Moore Unattached FV35 2:05:40
772 2:06:28 Tom Williamson Unattached SM 2:05:06
773 2:06:29 Kaylie Finney Unattached SF 2:05:14
774 2:06:32 Andy James Unattached SM 2:05:15
775 2:06:38 Laura Weston Unattached SF 2:05:55
776 2:06:39 Charlotte Smith Potters Trotters SF 2:06:19
777 2:06:47 Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers MV60 2:06:43
778 2:06:49 Paul Smith Unattached MV40 2:05:48
779 2:06:50 Nicholas Roberts Unattached SM 2:06:31
780 2:06:52 Janice Cope Unattached FV60 2:06:22
781 2:06:56 Luke Riddle Unattached SM 2:05:44
782 2:06:58 Helen Wassall Boalloy RC FV40 2:05:43
783 2:07:00 Matt Cornish Unattached SM 2:06:15
784 2:07:05 Richard Williamson Unattached SM 2:05:51
785 2:07:06 Rob Glass Unattached MV40 2:06:29
786 2:07:12 Thomas Rowley Unattached SM 2:06:36
787 2:07:20 Julie Goodall Unattached FV45 2:06:36
788 2:07:22 Dave Parton Bee Active SM 2:06:51
789 2:07:37 Stan Fenton Butters John Bee SM 2:07:37
790 2:07:37 Lewis Moulton Unattached SM 2:06:28
791 2:07:39 John Maxwell Unattached SM 2:07:28
792 2:07:42 Jane Weston Stone Master Marathoners FV60 2:06:59
793 2:07:43 Chris Fenton Unattached SM 2:07:00
794 2:07:46 Chris Mccarthy Unattached SM 2:06:50
795 2:07:47 Conan Comlon Unattached SM 2:07:36
796 2:07:47 Tom Scott Unattached SM 2:07:14
797 2:07:49 Alexander Bayliss Unattached SM 2:06:31
798 2:07:53 Susan Twardochleb Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 2:07:14
799 2:08:00 David Leese Unattached MV60 2:06:45
800 2:08:00 Alan Challinor North Staffs RRA MV60 2:07:20
801 2:08:01 Alexandra Nisbeck Unattached FV35 2:06:56
802 2:08:01 Linda Ferneyhough North Staffs RRA FV50 2:07:20
803 2:08:03 Tory Pilling Unattached SF 2:07:49
804 2:08:05 Richard Lloyd Unattached MV40 2:06:46
805 2:08:21 Clive Baggaley Uttoxeter Road Runners MV70 2:07:06
806 2:08:21 Steven Farmer Trentham RC MV55 2:07:58
807 2:08:25 Martin Spooner Unattached MV40 2:07:42
808 2:08:26 Tracy Booth Unattached FV35 2:07:37
809 2:08:27 Kerry Podmore Unattached FV40 2:07:16
810 2:08:28 Robert Davies Unattached SM 2:08:14
811 2:08:29 Lisa Opatunde Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 2:07:40
812 2:08:33 Joe Boote Unattached SM 2:07:42
813 2:08:35 Mark Meaney Unattached MV50 2:08:04
814 2:08:35 Stuart Musgrave Unattached MV40 2:07:29
815 2:08:41 Steve Lawton Unattached MV50 2:08:28
816 2:08:43 Liz Clutton Cheadle RC FV60 2:08:12
817 2:08:51 Steven Malpas Butters John Bee SM 2:08:04
818 2:08:52 Ben Mills Bee Active SM 2:08:18
819 2:08:57 Gemma Grant Unattached SF 2:07:54
820 2:09:02 William Yates Unattached MV65 2:08:00
821 2:09:05 Gareth Mayer Unattached SM 2:08:42
822 2:09:09 Linda Penman Unattached FV50 2:08:25
823 2:09:12 Paul Austin Unattached MV45 2:08:18
824 2:09:13 Matt Bass Butters John Bee SM 2:08:25
825 2:09:14 Paul Rodgers Unattached SM 2:08:49
826 2:09:15 Mark Rockey Trentham RC MV40 2:08:19
827 2:09:16 Hannah Jones Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 2:08:32
828 2:09:18 Lee Baker Unattached FV35 2:08:20
829 2:09:25 Peter Oakley Unattached MV50 2:08:56
830 2:09:25 Matthew Thomas Unattached SM 2:08:44
831 2:09:31 Phil Hughes Unattached SM 2:09:30
832 2:09:31 Polly Shave Unattached SF 2:08:46
833 2:09:34 Laura Hughes Trentham RC FV35 2:08:22
834 2:09:36 Neil Scanlon Unattached MV50 2:08:39
835 2:09:42 Sam Minor Unattached SM 2:08:58
836 2:09:44 Andrew Smith Unattached SM 2:08:53
837 2:09:48 Frances Callan Unattached SF 2:08:56
838 2:09:48 Kerry Linton Unattached SF 2:08:56
839 2:09:48 Andrew Williams Unattached SM 2:09:19
840 2:09:49 Jack Fletcher Unattached SM 2:08:43
841 2:09:50 Barrie Hillyer Unattached MV40 2:08:55
842 2:09:56 James Beardmore Butters John Bee SM 2:09:09
843 2:09:56 James Cogan Bee Active SM 2:09:23
844 2:09:59 Kenneth Williams Unattached MV65 2:09:47
845 2:10:01 Graham Williams Stafford Harriers MV70 2:09:08
846 2:10:03 Kyle Bayliss Unattached SM 2:08:44
847 2:10:03 John Farrington Elmbridge Road Runners MV50 2:09:37
848 2:10:04 Katy Stockwell Unattached SF 2:08:57
849 2:10:18 Judith Rogers Unattached SF 2:09:46
850 2:10:19 Gary Lovell Unattached SM 2:08:57
851 2:10:24 Angela Painter Unattached FV40 2:09:03
852 2:10:30 Katie Stirling Unattached SF 2:09:34
853 2:10:32 Patrick Mcgrillen Unattached SM 2:10:02
854 2:10:35 Andrew Bowcock Unattached MV40 2:09:46
855 2:10:37 Paul Psaila Unattached SM 2:09:46
856 2:10:44 Nina Roberts Unattached SF 2:10:15
857 2:10:47 Kenneth Myatt Unattached MV55 2:10:42
858 2:10:51 Victoria Walker Trentham RC SF 2:10:04
859 2:11:01 Keith Trivett Stoke Fit MV50 2:10:29
860 2:11:05 Ryan Baskeyfield Unattached SM 2:10:28
861 2:11:10 Liz Piper York Knavesmire Harriers FV60 2:10:02
862 2:11:14 Claire Moulton Unattached FV40 2:10:04
863 2:11:15 Daniel Farrington Unattached SM 2:10:27
864 2:11:20 Michelle Carruthers Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 2:10:29
865 2:11:22 Kelly Mellor Unattached FV35 2:10:26
866 2:11:22 Kate Callaghan Unattached SF 2:10:07
867 2:11:27 James Williams Unattached SM 2:10:54
868 2:11:30 Chris Scarlett Unattached SM 2:10:40
869 2:11:35 David Nutter Unattached SM 2:10:29
870 2:11:37 James Boon Sandbach Striders MV45 2:10:56
871 2:11:41 Darren Storey Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 2:10:50
872 2:11:44 Rachel Boulton Potters Trotters SF 2:10:29
873 2:11:46 Sarah Armstrong Potters Trotters FV35 2:10:31
874 2:11:47 Tom Coates Unattached SM 2:11:18
875 2:11:49 Nikolay Nikolov Unattached SM 2:10:58
876 2:11:49 Dave Drayton-green Unattached MV45 2:11:44
877 2:11:52 Sam Chappell Unattached SM 2:11:09
878 2:11:52 Jamie Matthias Unattached SM 2:11:13
879 2:11:55 Liam Dobson Unattached SM 2:11:12
880 2:11:59 Robert Syrett Stoke Fit MV50 2:10:55
881 2:12:07 Shane James Unattached SM 2:11:08
882 2:12:12 Belinda Riley Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV55 2:11:24
883 2:12:18 Sam Bateman Unattached SM 2:11:37
884 2:12:32 Lisa Beesley Unattached FV45 2:11:46
885 2:12:36 Andrew Dasey Unattached SM 2:11:48
886 2:12:37 Philip Beckett Unattached MV45 2:12:00
887 2:12:47 George Gaye Unattached MV50 2:12:42
888 2:12:48 Nigel Parkes Unattached SM 2:12:26
889 2:12:50 Alan Mcclellan Unattached MV55 2:12:24
890 2:12:53 Joanne Adamson Unattached FV40 2:11:48
891 2:12:53 Tom Adamson Vegan Runners SM 2:11:48
892 2:12:54 Mark Pepper Market Drayton RC MV50 2:12:05
893 2:12:56 Simon Mullock Unattached MV50 2:12:09
894 2:12:56 Daniel Johnson Unattached SM 2:12:09
895 2:12:57 Katie Moore Unattached SF 2:11:54
896 2:13:00 Jacqueline Griffith Unattached FV55 2:12:30
897 2:13:01 Erica Forshaw Unattached SF 2:12:32
898 2:13:02 Claire Thornton Stoke Fit FV35 2:12:16
899 2:13:03 Donald Mccolm Stoke Fit MV45 2:12:20
900 2:13:08 Dave Piper Trentham RC SM 2:12:00
901 2:13:28 Julie Bradshaw Stoke Fit FV50 2:12:42
902 2:13:33 Taryn Talbott Great Western Runners SF 2:12:19
903 2:13:43 Ovidiu Pistol Unattached SM 2:12:43
904 2:13:48 Rosie Mcardle Unattached FV40 2:13:11
905 2:14:00 Jason Blount Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 2:13:50
906 2:14:00 Steven Grainger Unattached MV50 2:13:51
907 2:14:02 Karl Norcup Envisage SM 2:13:35
908 2:14:02 Alexandra Worsey Unattached FV40 2:13:27
909 2:14:03 Jody Arrowsmith Unattached SM 2:13:37
910 2:14:03 Zoe Smith Unattached FV35 2:13:37
911 2:14:04 Caitlin Sorrell Runbritain FV40 2:13:05
912 2:14:04 Tim Sorrell Rushcliffe AC  MV40 2:13:05
913 2:14:07 Peter Hooper Unattached MV55 2:12:52
914 2:14:08 Emma Phillips Stoke Fit FV35 2:13:22
915 2:14:08 Jem Thompson Unattached FV35 2:13:22
916 2:14:08 Craig Lees Unattached MV45 2:13:36
917 2:14:15 Katie Mohindra Unattached SF 2:14:12
918 2:14:20 Jez Chalmers Unattached SM 2:13:09
919 2:14:22 Ian Edwards Unattached SM 2:14:00
920 2:14:32 Rocky Hope Unattached SM 2:14:20
921 2:14:36 Amy Whitehurst Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 2:13:54
922 2:14:50 Alan Bourne Unattached MV45 2:14:04
923 2:14:50 Debbie Houghton Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV45 2:14:02
924 2:14:53 John Munton-davies Unattached MV40 2:13:55
925 2:14:55 Sarah Stubbs Unattached SF 2:13:47
926 2:14:56 Gary Hague Unattached SM 2:14:48
927 2:14:56 Sian Ridge Unattached SF 2:14:48
928 2:14:58 Kieran Brown Bee Active SM 2:14:25
929 2:14:59 Kerry Barrow Unattached FV50 2:14:00
930 2:15:01 James Obrien Unattached MV45 2:15:01
931 2:15:02 Joe Mckenzie Unattached SM 2:14:21
932 2:15:02 Jimmy Ashworth Unattached SM 2:14:22
933 2:15:08 Eddie Taylor Unattached MV45 2:15:08
934 2:15:10 Chris Howard Newcastle Tri Club SM 2:14:31
935 2:15:12 Suzanne Whiteman Unattached FV40 2:14:23
936 2:15:15 Clare Hooley Unattached SF 2:14:35
937 2:15:20 Alex Salgarth Unattached SM 2:15:03
938 2:15:21 Chris Jones Unattached MV45 2:14:25
939 2:15:22 Stuart Dean Unattached SM 2:14:15
940 2:15:34 Becky Evans Unattached FV35 2:14:36
941 2:15:42 Richard Cook Unattached MV45 2:14:41
942 2:15:43 Louise Ashley Stoke Fit FV35 2:15:04
943 2:15:46 Dominique Brady Unattached SF 2:14:40
944 2:15:57 Jake Lally Butters John Bee SM 2:14:37
945 2:15:58 Tina Darby Stafford Harriers FV45 2:15:06
946 2:15:59 Carol Astbury Uttoxeter Road Runners FV50 2:14:44
947 2:15:59 Emma Baggaley-clay Uttoxeter Road Runners FV40 2:14:44
948 2:15:59 David Wellings Unattached MV45 2:14:55
949 2:16:07 Alison Husbands Biddulph RC FV50 2:15:39
950 2:16:12 Paul Hoban Unattached MV40 2:15:13
951 2:16:13 Helen Marshall Unattached FV35 2:15:37
952 2:16:13 Kelly Johnson Unattached FV35 2:15:37
953 2:16:14 Sarah Bailey Unattached SF 2:15:07
954 2:16:16 Ann Cheadle Unattached SF 2:16:11
955 2:16:25 Daniel Bickerton Unattached SM 2:15:33
956 2:16:26 Derice Richards Bee Active SM 2:15:53
957 2:16:28 Craig Ibbs Unattached SM 2:15:58
958 2:16:28 Robert Fryer Unattached SM 2:15:55
959 2:16:30 Gavin Hicks Unattached SM 2:16:00
960 2:16:32 Ben Tomkinson Stoke Fit SM 2:15:48
961 2:16:32 Peter Mellor Wye Valley Runners SM 2:15:53
962 2:16:41 Sarah Lees Unattached FV40 2:15:54
963 2:16:44 Calum Cessford Unattached SM 2:15:56
964 2:16:47 Jennie Blake Unattached FV40 2:16:16
965 2:16:47 Gary Lacy Unattached SM 2:15:47
966 2:16:49 Steven Woods Unattached SM 2:15:51
967 2:16:50 Donna Edwards Unattached SF 2:16:42
968 2:16:50 Michael Leedham Unattached MV45 2:16:17
969 2:16:54 Andy Poyner Unattached MV45 2:16:11
970 2:16:54 Lucy Ruscoe Unattached SF 2:15:48
971 2:17:06 Darren Condliffe Unattached SM 2:16:46
972 2:17:08 Paul Hackney Unattached SM 2:16:17
973 2:17:14 Rachel Hallett Unattached FV45 2:16:18
974 2:17:20 Paul Denyer St Bees Triers MV45 2:16:44
975 2:17:21 Marie Jenkins Unattached FV35 2:16:23
976 2:17:21 Kate Beer Unattached SF 2:16:23
977 2:17:23 Helen Nicholls Trentham RC FV35 2:16:12
978 2:17:28 Philip Price Unattached SM 2:16:50
979 2:17:28 Marc Brough Unattached MV40 2:16:47
980 2:17:36 Sharon Turner Unattached FV45 2:17:16
981 2:17:43 Lisa Webb Stoke Fit FV35 2:17:00
982 2:17:43 Rachel Bentley Stoke Fit FV35 2:17:00
983 2:17:45 Gary Copeland Unattached MV50 2:16:44
984 2:17:47 Dave Onions Redhill Road Runners MV75 2:17:11
985 2:17:48 Kate Brammer Unattached SF 2:16:57
986 2:18:04 Chris Kinsella Unattached SM 2:17:02
987 2:18:34 Tina Cope Unattached FV35 2:17:26
988 2:19:01 Joanne Pace Unattached FV40 2:18:02
989 2:19:01 Deborah Poole Unattached FV35 2:18:01
990 2:19:07 Timothy Drinkall Unattached SM 2:18:35
991 2:19:17 Gina Law Stoke Fit FV35 2:18:33
992 2:19:19 Claire Highfield Stoke Fit FV35 2:18:36
993 2:19:32 Lisa Hawkins Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 2:18:51
994 2:19:36 Steve Barnett Unattached SM 2:18:46
995 2:19:39 Ashley Beech Unattached SM 2:19:28
996 2:19:55 Simon Day Unattached MV40 2:19:49
997 2:19:56 Anthony Knight Unattached MV60 2:18:52
998 2:19:57 Adrian Cairns Unattached MV40 2:19:01
999 2:19:57 Tim Clegg Stone Master Marathoners MV55 2:19:18
1000 2:19:58 Karen Sokolenko North Staffs RRA FV55 2:18:50
1001 2:20:07 Kelly Bakewell Unattached FV35 2:19:23
1002 2:20:08 Alexander Bakewell Unattached SM 2:19:24
1003 2:20:09 Rebecca Oakes Unattached FV35 2:19:29
1004 2:20:13 Damian Holmes Unattached MV40 2:19:36
1005 2:20:18 Thomas Banks Unattached SM 2:19:11
1006 2:20:19 Vanessa Elliott Stoke Fit FV45 2:19:18
1007 2:20:31 Tina Bould Unattached FV35 2:19:21
1008 2:20:39 Kevin Sketcher Unattached MV55 2:20:20
1009 2:20:52 Julie Clarke Unattached FV40 2:20:29
1010 2:21:02 Jocey Bracegirdle Unattached SF 2:20:07
1011 2:21:02 Gareth Rowell Unattached SM 2:20:07
1012 2:21:11 Kevin Jones Unattached MV55 2:21:04
1013 2:21:16 Ian Brookes Unattached MV40 2:20:35
1014 2:21:26 Joseph Wilson Unattached SM 2:20:58
1015 2:21:26 Gemma Andrew Unattached SF 2:20:26
1016 2:21:30 Deborah Clarke Newcastle Tri Club FV45 2:21:23
1017 2:21:38 Mark Lancaster Unattached SM 2:21:27
1018 2:21:53 David Keeping Unattached SM 2:20:42
1019 2:21:54 Christopher Rushton Unattached MV55 2:21:38
1020 2:21:54 Rebecca Viggars Unattached FV35 2:21:40
1021 2:22:05 Matthew Knight Tadley Runners SM 2:21:00
1022 2:22:09 Peter Davies Unattached MV40 2:21:26
1023 2:22:09 Andrew Tasker Unattached SM 2:20:47
1024 2:22:14 Liv Rhodes Unattached SF 2:21:22
1025 2:22:16 Sara Crick Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV50 2:21:23
1026 2:22:25 Jodie Clarke Trentham RC FV35 2:21:55
1027 2:22:32 Janice Braxton Unattached FV35 2:22:23
1028 2:22:33 Jay Dale Mow Cop Runners SM 2:21:28
1029 2:22:38 Alan Parker Uttoxeter Road Runners MV60 2:22:15
1030 2:22:44 Martin Stirna South Cheshire Harriers MV60 2:21:40
1031 2:22:53 Richard Eldridge Unattached SM 2:21:36
1032 2:22:53 Chris King Stoke Fit SM 2:22:11
1033 2:22:54 Joni Williams Unattached SF 2:21:41
1034 2:23:13 Linda Shefford Potters Trotters FV55 2:22:28
1035 2:23:13 Sarah Oakley Potters Trotters FV40 2:22:18
1036 2:23:18 Curtis Greene Butters John Bee SM 2:21:58
1037 2:23:23 Chris Abraham Unattached SM 2:23:23
1038 2:23:23 Jacob Ellis Unattached SM 2:22:07
1039 2:23:24 Mark Hickman South Cheshire Harriers MV50 2:22:21
1040 2:23:25 Diana Cooke Unattached FV45 2:22:21
1041 2:23:27 Tracy Wallbanks Unattached FV40 2:22:27
1042 2:23:35 Tanya Vittorio Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV45 2:22:31
1043 2:23:37 Shaun Giltrap Biddulph RC MV45 2:23:10
1044 2:23:40 Sean Baverstock Unattached SM 2:22:54
1045 2:23:44 Matthew Hammond Unattached SM 2:23:42
1046 2:23:45 Claire Poole Unattached SF 2:22:49
1047 2:23:47 Megan Cyples Unattached SF 2:23:18
1048 2:23:49 Gemma Batchelor Unattached SF 2:23:10
1049 2:23:50 Darren Hodgkinson Unattached SM 2:22:56
1050 2:23:50 Dan Roberts Unattached SM 2:22:56
1051 2:23:50 Matt Clark Unattached SM 2:22:57
1052 2:23:55 Mina Mistry Unattached FV35 2:22:41
1053 2:24:03 Holly Baverstock Unattached SF 2:23:18
1054 2:24:10 Gavin Smith Unattached MV45 2:23:49
1055 2:24:11 Michelle Miles Stone Master Marathoners SF 2:23:25
1056 2:24:12 Stephen Chell Mow Cop Runners SM 2:23:51
1057 2:24:15 Laura Moore Unattached SF 2:23:53
1058 2:24:20 Daniel Tranter Unattached SM 2:24:09
1059 2:24:22 Steffi Ward Unattached FV40 2:23:29
1060 2:24:23 Craig Manifold Unattached MV40 2:23:29
1061 2:24:23 Scott Manifold Unattached SM 2:23:29
1062 2:24:24 Gemma Wall Stoke Fit FV35 2:23:32
1063 2:24:25 Lesley Hartley Unattached FV55 2:23:21
1064 2:24:26 Peter Mousikou Stoke Fit MV55 2:23:17
1065 2:24:28 Christopher Shaw Unattached SM 2:24:20
1066 2:24:31 Paul Phillips Unattached MV50 2:23:19
1067 2:24:36 Simone Baggaley Stoke Fit SF 2:24:04
1068 2:24:37 Jessica Goldstraw Unattached SF 2:24:17
1069 2:24:39 Charlotte Clayton Unattached SF 2:24:05
1070 2:24:56 Daisy Wheat Unattached SF 2:24:30
1071 2:25:04 Keryann Maddock Trentham RC FV40 2:23:58
1072 2:25:04 Sarah Jackson-hedges Trentham RC FV45 2:23:57
1073 2:25:06 Matthew Evans Unattached SM 2:24:29
1074 2:25:07 Marie Pegg Unattached FV35 2:24:32
1075 2:25:13 Aimi Sherratt Unattached FV35 2:24:31
1076 2:25:16 Helen Anderson Unattached FV50 2:24:15
1077 2:25:18 Leanne Gwilliam Unattached SF 2:25:09
1078 2:25:23 Malcolm Rushton Trentham RC MV65 2:24:51
1079 2:25:24 Alexandra Lindsay Unattached SF 2:24:30
1080 2:25:26 Caroline Stanyer Unattached FV35 2:25:01
1081 2:25:28 Sean Lindsay Unattached SM 2:24:33
1082 2:25:42 Gavin Roberts Unattached SM 2:24:52
1083 2:25:44 Melanie Korylco Unattached FV40 2:24:53
1084 2:25:50 Alex Hemming Bee Active SM 2:25:16
1085 2:25:54 Kirsty Heath Unattached FV35 2:24:45
1086 2:25:57 Tom Mcdowall Unattached MV50 2:25:53
1087 2:26:18 David Hebb North Staffs RRA MV55 2:26:02
1088 2:26:18 Jane Lee Potters Trotters FV55 2:25:33
1089 2:26:19 Ian Cheetham Butters John Bee SM 2:25:18
1090 2:26:23 Julie Bielecka Unattached SF 2:25:10
1091 2:26:55 Louise Parkes Trail Tuesdays SF 2:26:37
1092 2:26:57 Chris Stone Unattached SM 2:25:46
1093 2:27:06 Erika Kundolf Unattached FV45 2:25:58
1094 2:27:07 Deacon Cope Unattached SM 2:26:58
1095 2:27:10 Kathryn Taylor Stone Master Marathoners FV35 2:26:24
1096 2:27:12 Louise Atton Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV45 2:26:12
1097 2:27:17 Jeffrey Roberts Biddulph RC MV60 2:26:36
1098 2:27:20 Callum Hann Butters John Bee SM 2:26:00
1099 2:27:38 Alex Trusler Unattached SM 2:26:48
1100 2:27:40 Jenna Bailey Unattached SF 2:26:32
1101 2:27:54 Simon Freakley Unattached SM 2:27:29
1102 2:28:08 Steve Raymond Unattached MV40 2:27:03
1103 2:28:12 Alexandra Watts Unattached FV35 2:27:54
1104 2:28:14 Ian Fothergill Biddulph RC MV55 2:27:34
1105 2:28:18 Tom Pinkstone Unattached SM 2:27:34
1106 2:28:37 Anna Kopka Unattached SF 2:28:29
1107 2:28:45 Nichola Roden Trentham RC FV50 2:27:41
1108 2:28:49 Rich Eggleton Unattached MV40 2:27:48
1109 2:28:51 Michelle Cohen Unattached FV45 2:27:48
1110 2:29:01 Nick Brown Unattached SM 2:27:59
1111 2:29:07 Lewis Harding Envisage SM 2:28:35
1112 2:29:13 Kirsty Barnes Stoke Fit FV35 2:28:30
1113 2:29:15 Danielle Rogers Unattached SF 2:29:04
1114 2:29:15 Topsy Topham Unattached MV50 2:29:05
1115 2:29:17 Tim Faulkner-poole Unattached SM 2:28:52
1116 2:29:20 Spencer Smith Unattached MV40 2:29:02
1117 2:29:24 Tracey Stevenson Trail Tuesdays FV40 2:29:07
1118 2:29:27 Tracy Lee Unattached FV35 2:28:11
1119 2:29:44 Mel Bailey Stoke Fit FV40 2:28:34
1120 2:29:56 Ray Wilson Stoke Fit MV60 2:29:17
1121 2:29:56 Rachael Holdcroft Stoke Fit FV35 2:29:17
1122 2:29:58 Claire Skinner Kings Heath RC FV40 2:28:52
1123 2:30:00 Rob Wheeler Unattached SM 2:28:46
1124 2:30:01 Elizabeth Sinclair Unattached SF 2:29:10
1125 2:30:06 Dean Higginbottom Unattached SM 2:28:53
1126 2:30:18 Stephanie Egerton Unattached SF 2:29:07
1127 2:30:19 Mark Egerton Unattached SM 2:29:05
1128 2:30:22 So Mei Chan 100 Marathon Club FV40 2:29:45
1129 2:30:35 Catherine Leach Potters Trotters FV40 2:29:40
1130 2:30:38 Ian Sloss Unattached SM 2:29:55
1131 2:30:45 David Holford Unattached MV45 2:29:54
1132 2:30:50 Stephen Thomas Unattached MV60 2:29:23
1133 2:31:10 Matt Barnes Stoke Fit MV40 2:30:27
1134 2:31:16 Nik Lawton Unattached SM 2:30:19
1135 2:31:26 Dean Mackie Unattached SM 2:31:06
1136 2:31:37 Julia Holmes Unattached FV55 2:31:04
1137 2:31:46 Diane Evans-nelmes Unattached FV50 2:31:25
1138 2:31:57 Lisa Daniels Unattached FV35 2:31:44
1139 2:31:57 Jacquie Mcphail Trentham RC FV40 2:31:35
1140 2:32:06 Lauren Haywood Unattached SF 2:31:22
1141 2:32:23 Rebecca Williams Unattached SF 2:31:28
1142 2:32:29 Ben Clay Unattached MV40 2:32:14
1143 2:32:29 Kathryn Clay Unattached SF 2:32:14
1144 2:32:36 Gemma Osbourne Park Run SF 2:32:18
1145 2:32:43 Stephen Pepper Stoke Fit MV45 2:31:57
1146 2:32:44 Carl Hare Unattached MV40 2:32:28
1147 2:32:55 Julia Dando Stone Master Marathoners FV55 2:32:08
1148 2:33:14 Lisa Foxall Trentham RC FV45 2:32:09
1149 2:33:14 Marianne Stopka Stone Master Marathoners FV35 2:32:28
1150 2:33:22 Anne Woodcock Unattached FV50 2:32:02
1151 2:33:23 Teena Benton Unattached FV35 2:32:36
1152 2:33:51 Elizabeth Powell Unattached SF 2:33:15
1153 2:34:19 Michael Leonard Unattached SM 2:33:48
1154 2:34:28 Julie Eggleton Unattached FV45 2:33:29
1155 2:34:33 Tania Compton Blythe Bridge RC SF 2:33:24
1156 2:34:43 Donna Ashton Unattached SF 2:33:47
1157 2:34:43 Karl Ashton Unattached SM 2:33:48
1158 2:34:51 Nicholas Frost Unattached SM 2:33:38
1159 2:34:54 Georgia Simpson Unattached SF 2:33:54
1160 2:34:56 Sarah Small Butters John Bee SF 2:33:35
1161 2:34:57 John Woodhouse Unattached MV45 2:33:45
1162 2:34:58 Louise Flannigan Stoke Fit FV50 2:34:18
1163 2:34:59 Jane Rushton Unattached FV50 2:33:57
1164 2:35:02 Ryan Lawrence Unattached SM 2:33:55
1165 2:35:03 Julie Graham Unattached FV40 2:33:49
1166 2:35:13 Emma Stevenson Potters Trotters SF 2:34:10
1167 2:35:21 Jonathan Hanwell Unattached SM 2:34:54
1168 2:35:24 Rebecca Hurst Unattached FV35 2:34:18
1169 2:35:29 Paul Harland Unattached SM 2:35:15
1170 2:35:40 Daniel Maddock Trentham RC MV40 2:34:29
1171 2:35:55 Mark Haystead Unattached MV50 2:35:01
1172 2:35:55 Katie Preece Unattached SF 2:35:01
1173 2:36:11 Simon Thaw Unattached MV40 2:35:07
1174 2:36:18 Anson Harrison Unattached MV45 2:35:50
1175 2:36:23 Claire Baverstock Butters John Bee SF 2:35:24
1176 2:36:24 Thomas Cairns Unattached SM 2:35:15
1177 2:36:28 Martin Frisher Unattached MV55 2:35:14
1178 2:37:07 Steve Finn Unattached MV40 2:36:38
1179 2:37:07 Gaz Finn Unattached SM 2:36:38
1180 2:37:07 Martyn Irvine Unattached SM 2:36:06
1181 2:37:12 Dennis Michaels Northern Vets AC MV60 2:35:57
1182 2:37:13 Sara Stubbs Unattached SF 2:36:03
1183 2:37:25 Michael Fitzpatrick Unattached MV55 2:37:02
1184 2:37:32 Laura Hall Cheadle RC SF 2:37:25
1185 2:37:36 Hannah Poole Unattached SF 2:36:17
1186 2:37:36 Angela Morton Stoke Fit FV50 2:36:56
1187 2:37:44 Jayde Stokes Unattached SF 2:36:25
1188 2:37:46 Philip Titterton Unattached SM 2:36:44
1189 2:38:11 Joanne Abbotts Trentham RC FV35 2:37:06
1190 2:38:19 Zoe Mountford Unattached SF 2:37:05
1191 2:38:23 Ross Thompson Bee Active SM 2:37:50
1192 2:38:23 Tom Furnival Bee Active SM 2:37:50
1193 2:38:23 Catriona Calladine Unattached SF 2:37:09
1194 2:38:42 Emma Such Unattached FV35 2:37:28
1195 2:38:42 Daniel Mayer Envisage SM 2:38:11
1196 2:38:47 Karen Wright Unattached FV35 2:38:01
1197 2:38:51 Robert Kewish Stoke Fit MV40 2:38:08
1198 2:38:51 Brian Heaps Stoke Fit MV45 2:38:08
1199 2:38:58 Keely Jones Unattached FV35 2:37:45
1200 2:38:59 Laura Ellis Stoke Fit FV35 2:38:17
1201 2:39:01 Hannah Billings Unattached SF 2:38:17
1202 2:39:09 Gareth Tooth Unattached SM 2:38:23
1203 2:39:27 Kelly Little Unattached FV40 2:39:01
1204 2:39:42 Dean Reeves Butters John Bee SM 2:38:43
1205 2:39:45 Robert Eardley Stoke Fit SM 2:38:59
1206 2:39:45 Rebecca Stokes Stoke Fit SF 2:39:00
1207 2:39:48 Natalie Edwards Unattached SF 2:39:33
1208 2:39:52 Jenny Lowe Unattached SF 2:39:34
1209 2:39:52 Sarah Johnson Unattached FV35 2:38:42
1210 2:40:06 Polly Bradstock Unattached SF 2:39:31
1211 2:40:07 Emily Wilshaw Unattached SF 2:39:32
1212 2:40:18 Jonathan Wood Unattached SM 2:39:10
1213 2:40:37 Louise Waldron-kelly Unattached FV40 2:39:28
1214 2:40:38 Nicola Muni Potters Trotters SF 2:39:42
1215 2:41:35 Andrew Knowles Stoke Fit MV55 2:40:55
1216 2:41:38 Bruce Lewis Unattached SM 2:40:38
1217 2:41:40 Imogen Crooks Unattached SF 2:40:49
1218 2:41:47 Julie Symms Potters Trotters FV50 2:40:51
1219 2:41:51 Mark Clowry Envisage MV55 2:41:45
1220 2:41:57 Daniel Beech Unattached SM 2:41:17
1221 2:42:25 Trista Bishop Stoke Fit FV35 2:41:47
1222 2:42:29 Kathleen Mellor Stoke Fit FV55 2:41:27
1223 2:42:33 Spencer Ord Unattached MV50 2:42:18
1224 2:42:41 Will Weaver Unattached SM 2:41:42
1225 2:42:49 Tracie Moran Unattached FV40 2:42:45
1226 2:42:57 Charlotte Callear Unattached FV35 2:41:55
1227 2:43:00 Sally Dodd Unattached SF 2:41:46
1228 2:43:06 Cathryn Owen Stoke Fit FV45 2:42:28
1229 2:43:10 Jason Buchanan Unattached MV45 2:43:04
1230 2:43:10 Simon Weston Unattached SM 2:43:02
1231 2:43:13 Mark Hughes Stoke Fit SM 2:42:35
1232 2:43:37 Dave Hughes Unattached MV55 2:42:14
1233 2:43:55 Stuart Gregory Desford Striders SM 2:42:33
1234 2:44:01 Olwyn Frost Unattached SF 2:42:48
1235 2:44:17 Arpad Benedik Unattached MV65 2:43:16
1236 2:44:18 Linda Woodall Michelin AC FV55 2:43:15
1237 2:44:34 Holly Tarr Chase Harriers SF 2:43:17
1238 2:44:38 Susanne Crane Unattached FV35 2:43:40
1239 2:44:39 Hazel Barlow Michelin AC FV55 2:43:35
1240 2:44:39 Ashley Moss Unattached SM 2:44:18
1241 2:44:40 Claire Moss Unattached FV40 2:44:16
1242 2:44:58 Sarah Latham Trentham RC SF 2:43:53
1243 2:45:09 Beth Thompson Unattached SF 2:44:10
1244 2:45:16 Stuart O'Brien Unattached MV50 2:44:22
1245 2:45:48 Darran Morris Michelin AC MV40 2:44:50
1246 2:45:57 Roger Jelley Unattached MV45 2:44:45
1247 2:46:11 Adrian Stoker Butters John Bee SM 2:45:23
1248 2:46:11 Kelly Greatholder Butters John Bee SF 2:45:19
1249 2:46:30 James Mccue Butters John Bee SM 2:45:30
1250 2:46:51 Nathan Townshend Unattached MV60 2:46:37
1251 2:47:29 Steve Jones Unattached MV45 2:46:11
1252 2:47:30 Jonathan Ainslie Unattached SM 2:46:12
1253 2:47:30 Rachel Andrews Unattached SF 2:46:11
1254 2:47:30 Lisa Birchall Unattached SF 2:46:11
1255 2:47:30 Theresa Walsh Unattached FV45 2:46:11
1256 2:47:30 Dianne Maddox Unattached FV35 2:46:13
1257 2:47:40 Katy Bloor Unattached SF 2:46:19
1258 2:48:00 Beverley Parry Trentham RC FV45 2:46:55
1259 2:48:08 Claire Rushton Stoke Fit FV40 2:47:30
1260 2:49:01 Anne Davies Stoke Fit FV65 2:48:14
1261 2:49:36 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 2:48:19
1262 2:49:41 Elizabeth Lawrence Potters Trotters FV45 2:48:33
1263 2:52:00 Clare Perry Unattached FV40 2:51:21
1264 2:52:40 Jessica Broady Potters Trotters SF 2:51:43
1265 2:52:40 Eve Kinsella Potters Trotters SF 2:51:43
1266 2:52:41 John Scarlett Unattached SM 2:51:51
1267 2:53:18 Clive Curry Unattached MV55 2:52:21
1268 2:53:18 Victoria Poole Unattached SF 2:52:19
1269 2:54:21 Kate Geary Potters Trotters SF 2:53:24
1270 2:54:34 Ross Naylor Unattached SM 2:53:11
1271 2:55:06 David Cope Stoke Fit MV40 2:54:28
1272 2:55:22 James Newton Unattached SM 2:55:22
1273 2:56:59 Adele Tabbiber South Cheshire Harriers FV40 2:55:48
1274 2:56:59 Bev Wynne South Cheshire Harriers FV40 2:56:59
1275 2:57:12 Andrew Johnson Unattached MV45 2:56:25
1276 2:57:13 Clare Johnson Unattached FV40 2:56:25
1277 2:59:33 Amber Elvy Unattached SF 2:58:21
1278 3:00:29 Stephen Beardmore Unattached SM 3:00:14
1279 3:00:54 Robert Findler Newcastle Tri Club MV55 2:59:37
1280 3:01:15 Amy Spruce Unattached SF 3:00:53
1281 3:01:16 Carl Spruce Unattached SM 3:00:53
1282 3:04:16 Adrian Hindle Unattached MV55 3:03:15
1283 3:04:16 Jayne Phelps Unattached FV50 3:03:16
1284 3:05:02 Dianne Jervis Unattached FV40 3:04:25
1285 3:05:21 Jaqueline Williams Unattached FV60 3:04:47
1286 3:06:49 Christine Adams Unattached FV60 3:06:16
1287 3:07:57 Angela Woodhall Unattached FV55 3:06:51
1288 3:08:13 Lee Lymer Stoke Fit FV55 3:07:13
1289 3:08:13 Christine Pezzaioli Stoke Fit FV55 3:07:13
1290 3:10:54 John Edwards Unattached MV65 3:10:04
1291 3:17:49 Gareth Burndred Unattached SM 3:16:45
1292 3:17:50 Kelly Burndred Unattached FV35 3:16:45
1293 3:20:55 Ellie Smith Tree Of Life SF 3:20:01
1294 3:26:32 Caroline Davies Notts Women Runners FV45 3:25:51
1295 3:28:26 Kellie Jones Unattached FV35 3:27:29
1296 3:29:12 Greg Williams Unattached MV65 3:28:35