R.A.F. SHAWBURY CENTINARY 10k 2017
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club    Cat. No. Chip Time
1 0:36:55 Dominic Murray Unattached SM 322 0:36:55
2 0:37:13 Paul Thomas Market Drayton RC MV50 438 0:37:13
3 0:37:19 Robert Norman Unattached SM 329 0:37:19
4 0:38:32 David Marston-Jones Unattached SM 295 0:38:31
5 0:38:59 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton RC MV45 339 0:38:58
6 0:39:23 Justin Klekot Unattached SM 272 0:39:22
7 0:39:39 Paul O'Brien Telford Harriers SM 332 0:39:39
8 0:39:47 Keith Silvester Shropshire Shufflers MV55 407 0:39:46
9 0:40:22 Euan Balmer Unattached MV40 23 0:40:21
10 0:40:32 Paulo Pinheiro Unattached SM 360 0:40:32
11 0:40:53 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV45 40 0:40:53
12 0:41:06 Belle Ward Unattached FV40 458 0:41:02
13 0:41:10 George Lunn Unattached SM 139 0:41:08
14 0:41:23 Hannah Dodwell Unattached SF 123 0:41:22
15 0:41:25 Riccardo Pensa Unattached MV45 356 0:41:24
16 0:41:29 Rob Jerome Holme Pierrepont RC MV40 242 0:41:28
17 0:41:41 Alistair Hunter Unattached SM 224 0:41:35
18 0:41:42 Gareth Morris Shropshire Shufflers MV40 316 0:41:39
19 0:41:42 Mathew Cox Unattached SM 104 0:41:42
20 0:41:59 Ian Ford Shropshire Shufflers MV40 83 0:41:54
21 0:42:24 Anthony Kinchley Unattached MV55 269 0:42:23
22 0:42:43 Andy Morgan Unattached MV45 310 0:42:42
23 0:42:51 Jon Edmonds Telford Harriers MV45 135 0:42:49
24 0:42:55 Paul Chater Unattached MV45 75 0:42:54
25 0:42:55 Steve Walker Telford Harriers MV40 457 0:42:53
26 0:43:00 Craig Drew Wrekin Road Runners MV40 126 0:42:58
27 0:43:08 Daniel Rodrigues Unattached SM 385 0:43:05
28 0:43:24 Robert Jarvis Unattached SM 240 0:43:22
29 0:43:34 Kevin Cahill Unattached MV50 67 0:43:30
30 0:43:49 Mark Steele Unattached MV40 423 0:43:45
31 0:43:54 Mark Smith Unattached SM 414 0:43:52
32 0:44:02 Mac Bardsley Shropshire Shufflers MV65 24 0:44:00
33 0:44:08 Matt Curbishley Unattached SM 108 0:44:06
34 0:44:11 Joanne Roe Unattached FV50 386 0:44:08
35 0:44:20 Mick Riley Market Drayton RC MV55 378 0:44:13
36 0:44:22 Adam Lane Unattached SM 278 0:44:19
37 0:44:28 Martin Ward Unattached MV55 459 0:44:24
38 0:44:35 Sam Giles Unattached MV45 165 0:44:34
39 0:44:47 Anthony Mathewson Market Drayton RC MV50 298 0:44:40
40 0:44:53 Mark Hurst England Athletics SM 228 0:44:39
41 0:44:54 Simon Clarke Unattached MV45 80 0:44:49
42 0:44:59 Craig Bunn Unattached MV50 65 0:44:55
43 0:45:06 Scott Hughes Unattached SM 218 0:45:04
44 0:45:18 Jo Pugh Unattached FV40 366 0:45:16
45 0:45:21 Andrew King Unattached SM 270 0:45:16
46 0:45:23 Ian Pincher Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 359 0:45:18
47 0:45:23 Paul Baker Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 21 0:45:17
48 0:45:27 Daniel Johnson Unattached SM 243 0:45:23
49 0:45:29 Alan Chelton Unattached MV50 76 0:45:25
50 0:45:32 Emma Humphreys Shropshire Shufflers FV40 220 0:45:27
51 0:45:42 Ian Seaton Unattached SM 402 0:45:42
52 0:45:42 Gary Jones Unattached SM 249 0:45:01
53 0:45:48 Roger Smith Unattached MV50 417 0:45:38
54 0:46:01 David Godwin Stoke Fit MV65 166 0:45:58
55 0:46:06 Phil Ratcliff Unattached MV55 370 0:46:06
56 0:46:21 Nic McNamee Unattached SF 304 0:46:18
57 0:46:26 Elliot Jones Shropshire Shufflers SM 248 0:46:18
58 0:46:29 Kevin Webb Unattached MV45 465 0:46:19
59 0:46:30 Stephen Bunn Unattached MV50 66 0:46:26
60 0:46:37 Rod Baggott Unattached MV50 17 0:46:08
61 0:46:47 Nicholas Watts Unattached SM 462 0:46:13
62 0:46:55 Jane Rollo Unattached FV45 390 0:46:46
63 0:46:57 Paul Davison Unattached MV45 117 0:46:42
64 0:47:01 Jon Aston Wrekin Road Runners MV50 11 0:46:55
65 0:47:11 Richard Lane Unattached SM 279 0:46:57
66 0:47:14 Neil Woodfine Lawley RC MV40 489 0:47:01
67 0:47:18 Lee Hurst Unattached SM 227 0:47:04
68 0:47:24 Sarah Lowe Unattached SF 290 0:47:14
69 0:47:25 Michael Whiteside Tattenhall Runners MV65 475 0:47:24
70 0:47:34 Susan Vuli Shropshire Shufflers FV40 455 0:47:29
71 0:47:35 Richard Turner Unattached MV40 446 0:47:09
72 0:47:39 Emma Preston Unattached FV40 362 0:47:30
73 0:47:45 Iain Day Shropshire Shufflers MV70 118 0:47:40
74 0:47:49 Marcus Collinge Unattached SM 2 0:47:33
75 0:47:51 Andy Dunn Unattached SM 130 0:47:49
76 0:47:56 Susie Hancock Oswestry Olympians FV55 182 0:47:56
77 0:47:57 Sarah Aston Wrekin Road Runners FV50 12 0:47:51
78 0:48:05 Steve James Unattached MV40 238 0:48:02
79 0:48:06 Guy Frankfort Unattached SM 154 0:47:50
80 0:48:13 Phil Jones Unattached MV40 255 0:48:02
81 0:48:15 Martyn Bidgood Wrekin Road Runners MV60 44 0:48:06
82 0:48:18 David Heffy Unattached SM 195 0:47:22
83 0:48:25 Nicki Trow Shropshire Shufflers SF 445 0:48:20
84 0:48:25 Simon Gibbon Unattached MV40 164 0:48:14
85 0:48:33 Matthew Dyke Unattached SM 132 0:48:18
86 0:48:36 Neil Brooks Wrekin Road Runners MV40 60 0:48:18
87 0:48:36 Janine Zablocki Unattached FV40 499 0:48:31
88 0:48:38 Jon Anslow Lawley RC SM 8 0:48:27
89 0:48:42 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 230 0:48:36
90 0:48:42 Robert Bowen Unattached MV40 49 0:48:36
91 0:48:46 Karen Asquith Shawbury Joggers FV40 10 0:48:37
92 0:48:47 Alison Haines Unattached FV40 175 0:48:42
93 0:48:53 Paul Blakeway Unattached MV50 46 0:48:51
94 0:48:58 David Ede Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 134 0:48:51
95 0:49:02 Colin Heath Shawbury Joggers MV40 194 0:48:54
96 0:49:03 Helen Myers Unattached FV35 324 0:48:52
97 0:49:03 Dave Gatenby Unattached SM 162 0:48:42
98 0:49:08 Martin Haines Unattached MV45 176 0:49:04
99 0:49:13 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 99 0:49:06
100 0:49:17 Grant Nicholson Shropshire Shufflers SM 327 0:49:01
101 0:49:17 Cristina O'Brien Telford Harriers FV35 333 0:49:09
102 0:49:29 Mimi Owen Whitchurch Whippets FV55 343 0:49:25
103 0:49:32 Andrew Evans Unattached MV45 143 0:49:24
104 0:49:33 Martyn Slow Unattached SM 408 0:49:10
105 0:49:39 Lee Avery Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 15 0:49:32
106 0:49:40 Paul Hatton Unattached MV45 189 0:48:56
107 0:49:43 Will Weston Unattached SM 472 0:48:55
108 0:49:45 Colin Woolley Newport & District RC MV55 491 0:49:37
109 0:49:46 Richard Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners MV50 326 0:49:10
110 0:49:48 Tom Bentley Unattached SM 41 0:49:40
111 0:49:48 Steve Compton Wrekin Road Runners MV45 86 0:49:36
112 0:49:50 Ray Pickett Oswestry Olympians MV55 358 0:49:42
113 0:49:55 Mike Earl Unattached MV40 133 0:49:50
114 0:49:56 Michael Inpong Unattached MV40 234 0:49:28
115 0:49:57 Louise Worthington Unattached FV40 495 0:49:48
116 0:50:00 Lee Bennett Unattached SM 39 0:49:41
117 0:50:01 Mark Parsons Unattached MV50 351 0:49:24
118 0:50:09 Jack Salmon Unattached SM 396 0:49:52
119 0:50:10 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC SM 428 0:49:54
120 0:50:13 Mami Laird Unattached FV45 277 0:49:56
121 0:50:17 Sarah Norris Unattached SF 330 0:49:36
122 0:50:19 Hollie Wright Unattached SF 497 0:50:16
123 0:50:27 David Jones Unattached MV45 253 0:50:21
124 0:50:29 David Garbutt Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 159 0:50:22
125 0:50:33 Rebecca Thompson Unattached SF 439 0:50:26
126 0:50:33 Pamela Hardy Unattached FV50 184 0:50:23
127 0:50:42 Lewis Welch Unattached SM 468 0:50:28
128 0:50:46 Amy Morris Unattached FV40 315 0:50:22
129 0:50:48 Matt Kilby Unattached SM 266 0:50:30
130 0:50:55 Paul Morris Unattached MV45 314 0:50:47
131 0:50:57 Stephen Stennett Shropshire Shufflers SM 424 0:50:41
132 0:50:57 Liam Turrall Unattached SM 447 0:50:40
133 0:50:58 Claire Ellis Lawley RC FV40 142 0:50:47
134 0:50:58 Mark James Lawley RC MV40 237 0:50:42
135 0:50:58 Jennie Best Lawley RC SF 42 0:50:43
136 0:50:59 Carole Morgan Shropshire Shufflers FV65 313 0:50:24
137 0:51:04 Baljit Watson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 460 0:50:44
138 0:51:06 Anna Bell Unattached SF 37 0:50:25
139 0:51:14 Steve Haycock Unattached MV45 190 0:51:04
140 0:51:16 Sue Dodd Unattached FV45 122 0:51:07
141 0:51:17 Josh Bate Unattached SM 31 0:51:06
142 0:51:18 Stephen Heffy Unattached MV45 196 0:50:54
143 0:51:27 Nigel Morgan Unattached SM 311 0:51:21
144 0:51:30 James Rainbow Unattached SM 500 0:51:15
145 0:51:35 Alex Walker Unattached SM 456 0:51:08
146 0:51:36 David Webb Shropshire Shufflers MV55 464 0:51:10
147 0:51:42 Jamie Edwards Unattached SM 138 0:51:21
148 0:51:42 Claire Sproston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 420 0:51:36
149 0:51:43 John Taylor Shropshire Shufflers SM 435 0:51:38
150 0:51:46 Emily Vaughan Oswestry Olympians FV40 450 0:51:23
151 0:51:48 Garth Cox Unattached MV45 102 0:51:34
152 0:51:50 Matthew Bowers Unattached SM 50 0:51:06
153 0:51:53 Richard Roe Unattached MV45 387 0:51:11
154 0:51:54 Peter Welch Unattached MV65 469 0:51:44
155 0:51:56 Neil Morgan Civil Service Sports Club MV50 312 0:51:52
156 0:51:56 Charlotte Worrall Unattached SF 492 0:51:14
157 0:51:56 Mark Smith Unattached MV40 415 0:51:47
158 0:51:58 Laura Coupe Unattached SF 98 0:51:13
159 0:51:59 Philip Crumpton Unattached MV40 107 0:51:29
160 0:52:08 Mary Davies Unattached SF 114 0:51:59
161 0:52:08 Keith Price Unattached MV40 363 0:51:54
162 0:52:09 Waldemar Czechowski Unattached MV40 111 0:52:05
163 0:52:10 Gemma Chilton Unattached SF 77 0:51:50
164 0:52:15 Adam Cook Unattached SM 89 0:52:07
165 0:52:21 Kathy Baker Unattached FV45 20 0:52:17
166 0:52:23 Anthony Welsby Shropshire Shufflers MV65 470 0:51:57
167 0:52:31 Roxy Holland Unattached SF 209 0:52:18
168 0:52:33 Robert Williams Unattached MV45 482 0:52:24
169 0:52:43 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV45 452 0:52:22
170 0:52:45 Katie Webster Whitchurch Whippets FV35 466 0:52:33
171 0:53:00 Kevin Brierley Lawley RC MV50 56 0:52:42
172 0:53:00 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV35 14 0:52:41
173 0:53:00 Christopher McDonald Shropshire Shufflers MV65 299 0:52:48
174 0:53:03 Elizabeth Florendine Unattached SF 151 0:52:56
175 0:53:04 Neil Jarvis Unattached MV45 239 0:52:56
176 0:53:17 Robert Friel Telford Harriers MV45 156 0:52:57
177 0:53:22 Ben Jones Unattached SM 246 0:53:05
178 0:53:27 Andrew Forbes Unattached SM 152 0:53:19
179 0:53:34 Louise Weston Unattached SF 473 0:52:46
180 0:53:34 Karl Rowley Unattached SM 393 0:53:20
181 0:53:35 Scott Rollo Unattached SM 391 0:53:19
182 0:53:35 Jayne Cook Unattached SF 88 0:53:27
183 0:53:37 Kevin Kerr Unattached MV45 265 0:53:16
184 0:53:37 Ian Hoy Unattached MV50 215 0:53:08
185 0:53:38 Jess Hurp Unattached SF 226 0:53:27
186 0:53:41 Julia Hughes Unattached FV40 217 0:53:13
187 0:53:42 Jemma Sharps Unattached FV35 404 0:53:14
188 0:53:44 Paul Bucknall Unattached MV50 63 0:53:01
189 0:53:46 Sarah Bolas Lawley RC FV40 47 0:53:28
190 0:53:50 Peter Metcalfe Unattached MV40 306 0:53:45
191 0:53:56 Lisa Campbell Unattached SF 69 0:53:45
192 0:53:59 Kieran Davis Unattached SM 115 0:53:57
193 0:54:00 Wesley Howes Unattached SM 214 0:53:26
194 0:54:03 Doug Richards Kingfisher Harriers MV65 374 0:53:50
195 0:54:09 Bryan Cutter Lawley RC MV55 110 0:53:50
196 0:54:10 Scott Barnes Unattached MV45 26 0:53:43
197 0:54:14 Mark Quinn RAF Ben Fund RD SM 33 0:54:14
198 0:54:14 John Rimmer Unattached MV50 379 0:53:59
199 0:54:14 Mike Barnes Unattached SM 1 0:54:14
200 0:54:14 Gary James Unattached MV45 100 0:54:14
201 0:54:17 Paul Dickin Unattached SM 121 0:53:48
202 0:54:19 Jane Shelton Unattached FV40 405 0:54:07
203 0:54:20 Rebecca Hanson Unattached SF 183 0:54:03
204 0:54:40 Jo Cox Unattached FV40 103 0:54:28
205 0:54:40 Josh Worrall Unattached SM 493 0:53:57
206 0:54:42 Paul Ryder Unattached MV50 395 0:54:13
207 0:54:42 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV45 105 0:54:04
208 0:54:43 Dave Elkes Market Drayton RC MV45 141 0:54:34
209 0:54:49 Tony Pyle Unattached MV45 369 0:54:35
210 0:54:57 Dj Humphreys Unattached FV35 219 0:54:35
211 0:54:57 Ben Shelton Unattached SM 406 0:54:26
212 0:54:58 Louise Stevens Wrekin Road Runners FV35 426 0:54:24
213 0:55:02 Kate Scully Unattached SF 401 0:54:52
214 0:55:07 Ian Oxley Unattached MV50 344 0:54:28
215 0:55:07 Neil Page Unattached MV55 345 0:54:28
216 0:55:08 Elen Wyn Parry Unattached FV40 350 0:54:59
217 0:55:15 Wendy Holm Unattached FV45 210 0:55:05
218 0:55:22 Amy Hughes Newport & District RC FV35 216 0:55:14
219 0:55:24 Kate Bourne Unattached SF 48 0:55:12
220 0:55:25 Jay Battams Unattached SM 32 0:55:09
221 0:55:31 Margaret Connarty Shropshire Shufflers FV40 87 0:54:56
222 0:55:35 Joanne Wisdom Unattached FV50 487 0:55:00
223 0:55:37 Stacey Paskin Lawley RC SF 353 0:55:18
224 0:55:42 Stephen Husselbee Unattached MV45 231 0:55:33
225 0:55:49 Ian Beattie Telford AC MV55 35 0:55:34
226 0:55:51 Laura Hayward Unattached FV35 193 0:55:22
227 0:55:51 Emma Feely Unattached FV35 148 0:55:23
228 0:55:54 Neil Woodhouse Unattached MV40 490 0:55:11
229 0:56:01 Shelley Hall Unattached FV35 178 0:55:38
230 0:56:03 Neil Jones Unattached MV45 254 0:55:29
231 0:56:10 Helen Hope Unattached FV45 211 0:55:57
232 0:56:14 Alex Binnersley Unattached SM 45 0:56:09
233 0:56:17 Emmett Clarke Unattached SM 82 0:55:31
234 0:56:26 Andrea Gabbitas Unattached FV45 157 0:55:53
235 0:56:27 Kim Tonks Unattached SF 442 0:55:40
236 0:56:29 Jeff Clarke Unattached MV55 81 0:55:44
237 0:56:30 Sally Bartlett Unattached FV55 29 0:55:53
238 0:56:32 Louise Bromley Unattached SF 59 0:56:00
239 0:56:33 Samantha McLelland Unattached FV45 303 0:56:18
240 0:56:34 Gayle Stevens Wrekin Road Runners FV35 425 0:56:00
241 0:56:35 Louise Baldwin Whitchurch Whippets FV50 22 0:56:22
242 0:56:36 Darren Viner Unattached MV45 453 0:56:26
243 0:56:39 Debbie Ridge Lawley RC FV40 377 0:56:09
244 0:56:42 Martyn Mitic Unattached SM 309 0:56:11
245 0:56:43 Sue Fairhurst Telford Harriers FV35 146 0:56:07
246 0:56:44 Jane Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 325 0:56:08
247 0:56:54 James Coupe Unattached SM 97 0:56:10
248 0:57:07 Frank Forrest Unattached MV55 153 0:56:33
249 0:57:08 Anna Ratomska Unattached FV40 371 0:56:51
250 0:57:08 Mark Watson Unattached SM 461 0:57:02
251 0:57:17 Susie Davis Unattached FV35 116 0:56:41
252 0:57:17 Steph Scott Unattached FV40 400 0:57:06
253 0:57:22 Scott Reay Market Drayton RC MV45 372 0:56:57
254 0:57:31 John Baxter Shropshire Shufflers MV45 34 0:56:46
255 0:57:31 Debra Jones Unattached FV50 256 0:57:19
256 0:57:32 Sandra Jones Unattached SF 257 0:57:20
257 0:57:33 Paul Harris Unattached MV40 187 0:56:58
258 0:57:34 Mike Dean Unattached MV50 120 0:57:29
259 0:57:38 Charlotte Offland Unattached SF 336 0:57:10
260 0:57:41 Richard Williams Unattached MV45 483 0:57:18
261 0:57:43 Gaynor Taylor Unattached FV45 437 0:57:21
262 0:57:46 Mark Jones Unattached MV50 258 0:57:13
263 0:57:58 Stephen Roberts Unattached MV45 383 0:57:48
264 0:57:59 Louise Norman Unattached FV45 199 0:57:53
265 0:58:05 Robert Mottram Unattached SM 317 0:57:49
266 0:58:07 Leigh Welch Unattached FV50 467 0:57:56
267 0:58:10 David Hunter Unattached SM 225 0:57:55
268 0:58:10 Rachel Vaughan Unattached FV35 451 0:57:43
269 0:58:16 Amy Goodwin Unattached SF 167 0:57:58
270 0:58:21 Beccy Cowie Unattached FV45 101 0:57:56
271 0:58:24 Craig Murray Wrekin Road Runners MV50 321 0:57:48
272 0:58:27 James Roberts Unattached SM 381 0:58:12
273 0:58:31 Linda Viner Unattached FV50 454 0:58:21
274 0:58:32 Nadiya Ali Unattached SF 4 0:58:22
275 0:58:36 Barry Gwilliam Unattached MV45 173 0:58:29
276 0:58:46 John Greatholder Unattached MV65 168 0:58:25
277 0:58:46 Antony Collier Unattached SM 84 0:58:16
278 0:58:53 Sara Paskin Lawley RC FV40 352 0:58:35
279 0:58:53 Mark Beever Unattached MV45 36 0:58:38
280 0:58:55 David Evanson Unattached SM 145 0:58:25
281 0:58:55 Kirsty Fisher Unattached SF 150 0:58:22
282 0:59:01 Charlotte Troman Unattached SF 444 0:58:18
283 0:59:03 Andy Garlick Unattached MV50 160 0:58:33
284 0:59:07 Paul Corbett Unattached MV40 95 0:58:55
285 0:59:07 Louise Corbett Unattached FV35 96 0:58:55
286 0:59:10 Nicky Brierley Lawley RC FV45 57 0:58:43
287 0:59:10 Richard Mantle Unattached SM 292 0:58:37
288 0:59:11 Chris Whiteley Unattached SM 474 0:58:40
289 0:59:22 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 52 0:59:09
290 0:59:22 Amy Hale Unattached SF 177 0:59:04
291 0:59:27 Natasha Worrall Unattached SF 494 0:58:46
292 0:59:28 Steven Jones Unattached MV55 251 0:59:03
293 0:59:31 Yvette Miles Telford Harriers FV60 307 0:59:08
294 0:59:35 Samantha Kimber Shropshire Shufflers FV35 268 0:58:55
295 0:59:44 Christine Roberts Lawley RC FV45 380 0:59:22
296 0:59:46 Lisa Garlick Unattached FV45 161 0:59:16
297 0:59:46 Faye Lorente Shyllon Unattached FV45 289 0:59:14
298 0:59:49 Dudley Murfin Unattached MV70 320 0:59:23
299 0:59:52 Alexa Dunn Unattached SF 131 0:59:17
300 0:59:58 Aimee Pugh Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 367 0:59:16
301 1:00:03 Tom Carroll Unattached SM 71 0:59:31
302 1:00:04 Trudy Mellings Unattached FV45 305 0:59:49
303 1:00:04 Tracy Dulson Unattached FV50 129 0:59:53
304 1:00:13 Sue Dove Unattached FV45 124 0:59:35
305 1:00:23 Kelly Schrader Unattached FV35 398 0:59:56
306 1:00:29 Emma Bowers Unattached SF 51 0:59:45
307 1:00:47 Stephen Thompson Unattached MV40 441 1:00:16
308 1:00:47 Chris Hayward Unattached SM 192 1:00:16
309 1:00:50 Heidi Pook Unattached FV35 361 1:00:41
310 1:00:52 Andrew Collier Unattached MV55 85 1:00:27
311 1:01:11 Stephen Latham Unattached SM 282 1:00:24
312 1:01:11 Tim Latham Shropshire Shufflers MV55 281 1:00:25
313 1:01:11 Judy McFall Shropshire Shufflers FV35 300 1:00:31
314 1:01:12 Tom Lello Unattached MV40 283 1:00:31
315 1:01:16 Alison Cutter Lawley RC FV55 109 1:00:57
316 1:01:25 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 485 1:00:49
317 1:01:30 Alli Hunt Buckley Runners FV55 223 1:01:10
318 1:01:34 Martina Tyrer Telford Harriers SF 448 1:01:10
319 1:01:44 Debbie Gwynne Wrekin Road Runners FV35 174 1:01:20
320 1:01:49 Jaci Ide Unattached FV40 233 1:01:22
321 1:01:52 Cerys Williams Unattached FV45 479 1:01:25
322 1:01:58 Judith Elaine Dean Unattached FV50 119 1:01:45
323 1:02:02 Linda Osborn Unattached FV40 337 1:01:35
324 1:02:09 David Redwood Unattached MV45 373 1:01:49
325 1:02:23 Mike Murray Unattached MV65 323 1:01:49
326 1:02:25 Kevin Rogers Unattached MV60 389 1:01:44
327 1:02:25 Jake Rogers Unattached SM 388 1:01:44
328 1:02:34 Donna-Louise Hobley Unattached FV35 206 1:02:08
329 1:02:35 Karen Cresswell Unattached FV40 106 1:02:24
330 1:02:47 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 28 1:02:27
331 1:02:47 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 90 1:02:27
332 1:02:51 Pam O'Carroll Unattached FV55 334 1:02:40
333 1:02:55 Vicky Parker Unattached FV55 349 1:02:11
334 1:02:55 Nathalie Kelk Unattached SF 261 1:02:44
335 1:02:56 Michael Hicks Unattached SM 203 1:02:50
336 1:03:04 Simon Clarke Fetch Everyone RC MV45 79 1:02:35
337 1:03:07 Carmel Jones Unattached SF 247 1:02:57
338 1:03:12 Louise Drinkald Unattached FV45 127 1:02:45
339 1:03:27 Nathan Hall-Davies Unattached SM 179 1:02:51
340 1:03:27 Jennie Hesketh Unattached FV40 202 1:03:15
341 1:03:39 John Thompson Telford Harriers MV45 440 1:03:20
342 1:03:39 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 136 1:03:20
343 1:03:45 Rowan Smith Unattached SM 412 1:03:00
344 1:03:52 Dianne Lapworth Mow Cop Runners FV65 280 1:03:38
345 1:04:14 Caroline Miles Telford Harriers SF 308 1:03:50
346 1:04:35 Kim Harris Shropshire Shufflers SF 185 1:04:03
347 1:04:46 Joanne Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 463 1:04:28
348 1:04:54 Pamela Evans Unattached FV50 144 1:04:29
349 1:05:02 David Atack Unattached SM 13 1:04:31
350 1:05:02 Tim Knowles Unattached MV45 275 1:04:37
351 1:05:03 Tony Noke Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 328 1:04:42
352 1:05:06 Emma Painter Unattached FV35 346 1:04:45
353 1:05:13 Johanna Mallett Unattached SF 291 1:04:44
354 1:05:17 Jane Griffin Unattached FV40 169 1:04:56
355 1:05:25 Leigh Brown Unattached MV45 62 1:04:54
356 1:05:30 Gavin Grosvenor Unattached MV40 172 1:04:48
357 1:05:44 Jan Ousby Market Drayton RC FV65 340 1:05:07
358 1:05:50 Julie Jones Unattached FV55 250 1:05:24
359 1:06:03 Paul Kalinauckas Wrekin Road Runners MV60 259 1:05:35
360 1:06:07 Gillian Putman Lawley RC FV45 368 1:05:48
361 1:06:18 Mike Ricketts Telford Harriers MV70 376 1:05:50
362 1:06:20 Marie Mason Unattached FV40 297 1:05:44
363 1:06:28 Rebecca Kerr Bridgnorth RC FV40 264 1:06:07
364 1:06:34 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers FV35 236 1:05:57
365 1:06:41 Caroline Gatrell Unattached FV40 163 1:06:19
366 1:06:41 Stuart Haynes Weston AC MV45 191 1:06:20
367 1:06:45 Stephanie McGrath Unattached FV45 301 1:06:11
368 1:06:55 Kirsty Slow Unattached SF 409 1:06:31
369 1:06:56 Sharon Loe Unattached SF 288 1:06:44
370 1:07:07 Angela Davies Hartshill Runners FV45 112 1:06:54
371 1:07:09 Samantha Hall-Davies Wrekin Road Runners SF 180 1:06:33
372 1:07:13 Janette Cooper Market Drayton RC FV55 92 1:06:36
373 1:07:18 John Stokes Newport & District RC MV60 427 1:07:01
374 1:07:21 Allison Canham Telford Harriers FV50 70 1:06:49
375 1:07:25 Paul Houlding Unattached MV50 213 1:06:43
376 1:07:35 Maxine Taylor Unattached FV45 436 1:06:46
377 1:07:35 Mellissa Young Unattached FV45 498 1:06:46
378 1:07:44 Rachel Tarlton Unattached FV50 433 1:07:12
379 1:08:46 Luke Fearnall Unattached SM 147 1:08:12
380 1:08:50 Andrew Fennell Lawley RC MV45 149 1:08:22
381 1:08:57 Ani Sutton Unattached FV45 429 1:08:34
382 1:09:41 Victoria McKenna Unattached FV35 302 1:09:02
383 1:09:43 Julie Kynaston Unattached FV45 276 1:09:30
384 1:09:43 Alan Hodgkiss Telford AC MV70 207 1:09:17
385 1:09:49 Clare Elkes Market Drayton RC FV45 140 1:09:11
386 1:09:53 Adrian Cooper Unattached MV45 91 1:09:21
387 1:10:10 Victoria Kirk Unattached FV45 271 1:09:54
388 1:10:10 Emma Harris Unattached FV40 186 1:09:35
389 1:10:11 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 364 1:09:44
390 1:10:11 Esther Wright Unattached FV40 496 1:09:44
391 1:10:13 Mandi Caldwell Unattached FV45 68 1:09:44
392 1:10:13 Cleo Acraman Stone Master Marathoners FV35 3 1:09:53
393 1:10:18 Victoria Swan Unattached SF 430 1:09:45
394 1:10:22 Joanne Carswell Lawley RC FV40 72 1:09:53
395 1:10:23 Paula Johnston Telford Harriers SF 244 1:09:46
396 1:10:34 Paula Rose Unattached FV50 392 1:09:57
397 1:10:37 Jude Moulsdale Unattached FV40 319 1:10:06
398 1:10:37 Les Moulsdale Unattached MV50 318 1:10:06
399 1:10:57 Richard Osborn Unattached MV45 338 1:10:29
400 1:11:03 Ashley Brown Unattached SM 61 1:10:38
401 1:11:06 Stephanie Benac Unattached SF 38 1:10:13
402 1:11:06 Matthew Knott Unattached SM 274 1:10:12
403 1:11:21 Jennifer Robinson Telford Harriers FV65 384 1:10:58
404 1:11:23 David Williams Unattached SM 484 1:10:37
405 1:11:48 Alan Jones Unattached MV45 245 1:11:14
406 1:11:54 Lee Pardoe Unattached MV40 347 1:11:32
407 1:11:54 Lisa Pardoe Unattached FV35 348 1:11:32
408 1:11:59 Elaine Williams Unattached FV45 478 1:11:14
409 1:12:00 Michelle Ambrose Unattached FV45 6 1:11:15
410 1:12:16 Rachel Annett Unattached FV45 7 1:12:04
411 1:12:16 Sam Upton Unattached SF 449 1:12:03
412 1:12:41 Nikki Marsh Unattached FV40 293 1:12:04
413 1:13:36 Sarah Cartwright Shropshire Shufflers FV45 74 1:13:06
414 1:13:36 Steph Cooper Razzers Runners SF 93 1:12:59
415 1:13:52 Joyce Snowden Telford Harriers FV55 418 1:13:19
416 1:14:21 Daniel Taylor Unattached SM 434 1:13:38
417 1:14:56 Hannah Franklin Unattached SF 155 1:14:42
418 1:15:04 Zoe Heron Unattached SF 201 1:14:14
419 1:15:04 George Heron Unattached SM 200 1:14:14
420 1:15:20 Steph Lewis Unattached SF 286 1:15:01
421 1:15:53 Andy Kendall Unattached SM 263 1:15:15
422 1:16:22 Wendy Cooper Unattached FV65 94 1:15:52
423 1:16:31 Kelly Spence Wrekin Road Runners SF 419 1:15:56
424 1:16:31 Lee Barnard Unattached SM 25 1:15:53
425 1:16:52 Karen Holding Unattached FV40 208 1:16:13
426 1:18:45 Michelle Hutchison Unattached FV35 232 1:18:23
427 1:18:54 Tessa Jerman Unattached SF 241 1:18:37
428 1:19:55 Cynthia Lewis Telford Harriers FV65 284 1:19:32
429 1:20:18 Sean Ambrose Unattached SM 5 1:19:36
430 1:20:20 Lisa Kendall Unattached FV40 262 1:19:42
431 1:20:21 Ann Griffiths Unattached FV45 170 1:19:59
432 1:21:49 Janet Pugh Wrekin Road Runners FV65 365 1:21:06
433 1:25:19 Clare O'Donnell Lawley RC FV45 335 1:24:39
434 1:26:34 Dominic Smith Unattached SM 411 1:25:50
435 1:26:35 Andy Smith Unattached MV45 410 1:25:50
436 1:26:38 Attia Williams Wrekin Road Runners FV35 481 1:25:58
437 1:26:41 Ellen Owen Wrekin Road Runners SF 342 1:26:01
438 1:27:51 Jo Jackson Unattached FV40 235 1:27:04
439 1:27:51 Karen Stanton Market Drayton RC FV50 421 1:27:04
440 1:29:36 John Highfield Unattached MV70 204 1:28:48
441 1:29:38 Karen Davies Unattached FV35 113 1:29:15
442 1:29:38 Robert Towner Unattached MV45 443 1:28:50