RACE THE TRAIN 2017 - QUARRY CHALLENGE 10K
Pos. Time Competitor Club Cat. No.
1 0:38:27 Laurence Humphreys Fairwater Runners SM 2070
2 0:38:43 Daniel Maskew Unattached SM 2028
3 0:38:47 Alun Williams Unattached SM 2423
4 0:40:01 Paul Richards Telford AC SM 2121
5 0:41:01 Mark Coulthard South Cheshire Harriers SM 2091
6 0:41:01 Kieran Chahal Leamington C & AC SM 2003
7 0:42:38 Martin Askew Helm Hill Runners SM 2022
8 0:42:43 Robert Askew Helm Hill Runners SM 2021
9 0:43:03 William Dolding Newport & District RC SM 2076
10 0:43:14 Lloyd Bebbington Unattached SM 2376
11 0:43:22 Leo Coggan Unattached SM 2404
12 0:43:37 Edward Iffla Unattached SM 2412
13 0:43:39 Simon Fitzmaurice GoodGym Bath SM 2479
14 0:43:58 Fred Maxwell-Hart Unattached SM 2363
15 0:44:05 John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners MV50 2341
16 0:44:28 Sean Chambers Unattached SM 2427
17 0:44:32 Ed Owen Unattached MV40 2469
18 0:44:58 Matt Nurse Team Anstey Amblers   SM 2337
19 0:45:11 Robert Albion Broughton Runners SM 2297
20 0:45:19 Liam Sparrock Unattached SM 2454
21 0:45:27 Jon Godfrey Unattached SM 2262
22 0:45:29 Jon Linford Chorley Athletic & Tri  Club SM 2291
23 0:45:29 Aaron Black Birstall RC SM 2358
24 0:45:54 Callum Lee Unattached SM 2130
25 0:45:57 James Roberts Lawley RC SM 2190
26 0:46:05 Cat Doyle Unattached FV40 2026
27 0:46:08 Jacob O'Hara Unattached SM 2415
28 0:46:11 James Coleman Unattached SM 2106
29 0:46:16 Conor Donoghue Buckley RC SM 2405
30 0:46:23 Kian Lindsey Sale Harriers Manchester SM 2134
31 0:46:29 Gareth Davies Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners SM 2085
32 0:46:34 Mike Lacchin HM Forces SM 2463
33 0:46:40 Matthew Webb Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners MV40 2087
34 0:46:44 Craig Baker Wigston Phoenix MV55 2203
35 0:46:45 Elly Roberts Lawley RC SF 2189
36 0:46:58 Andrew Papirnyk Unattached SM 2417
37 0:47:02 Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners SM 304
38 0:47:02 Michael Mawdesley Unattached MV40 2413
39 0:47:11 Andrew Fox Glossopdale Harriers MV60 2360
40 0:47:23 Ian Hewitt Derby Triathlon Club MV40 2411
41 0:47:39 Andy Lulham GoodGym Bath SM 2251
42 0:47:44 Goaty McGoat-Face Unattached SM 2435
43 0:47:46 Hayley Cooper Unattached SF 2314
44 0:48:12 Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners SM 2371
45 0:48:12 Dimitri Vorres Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners MV55 2324
46 0:48:15 Jay Mitchell Unattached MV40 2339
47 0:48:17 Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners SM 2326
48 0:48:17 Martin Green Maldwyn Harriers MV60 2407
49 0:48:20 Sian Powell Kidderminster & Stourport AC SF 2044
50 0:48:32 Justin Cooper Unattached SM 2315
51 0:48:50 Philip Dolding Newport & District RC MV50 2075
52 0:48:53 Paul Stokes Unattached MV45 2334
53 0:48:54 Richard Deeley Aldridge RC SM 2017
54 0:49:08 Harry Wood Dewsbury Road Runners SM 2343
55 0:49:15 Michelle Bartlett Banbury Harriers AC FV45 2268
56 0:49:25 Nicola Lambert-John Coltishall Jaguars RC SF 2266
57 0:49:33 Jessica Bilbrey Clapham Chasers RC SF 2259
58 0:49:36 Maurice Reid Newport & District RC MV50 2222
59 0:49:40 Adam Evans Unattached MV40 2114
60 0:49:42 Lawrence Jones Unattached MV60 2100
61 0:49:42 Giorgia Chattwood Cannock & Stafford AC SF 2159
62 0:49:49 David Knight Unattached SM 2293
63 0:49:51 Jack Bradley Unattached SM 2015
64 0:49:53 Llyr Williams Unattached SM 2116
65 0:49:53 Melvin Silvey Reading Roadrunners MV55 2382
66 0:50:17 Kai Coleman Unattached MV50 2105
67 0:50:33 Henry Lewis Unattached SM 2325
68 0:50:38 Andrew Gates Totton RC MV55 2148
69 0:50:45 Tony Hesketh Horwich RMI Harriers MV65 2316
70 0:50:46 Paul Donoghue Buckley RC MV45 2395
71 0:50:47 Rhys Roberts Unattached SM 2433
72 0:50:48 Stuart Dryden Shropshire Shufflers MV40 2393
73 0:50:48 Alex Burnett Unattached SM 2327
74 0:50:56 Steve Parry Unattached SM 2027
75 0:51:05 Paul Mercer Heanor RC MV40 2414
76 0:51:16 Gethin Morgan Unattached SM 2361
77 0:51:21 Sebastian Wood Aberystwyth AC SM 2457
78 0:51:22 Adrian Gwilliam Fairwater Runners MV50 2430
79 0:51:23 David Pilbeam Totton RC MV65 2137
80 0:51:24 Emma Collins Denbigh Harriers FV50 332
81 0:51:25 Peter Mackey Buckley RC SM 2313
82 0:51:28 Darren Vaughan Unattached SM 2031
83 0:51:34 Ian Mcneill Birkenhead AC MV55 2347
84 0:51:35 Fiona Starkie Unattached SF 2401
85 0:51:39 Craig Watkin Unattached SM 2429
86 0:51:39 Philip Evans Unattached SM 2303
87 0:51:45 Elliott Davies Shropshire Shufflers SM 2346
88 0:51:48 Clare Harrison Sinfin RC FV35 2409
89 0:51:48 Huw Rumble Unattached SM 2009
90 0:51:49 Aled Rumble Unattached SM 2010
91 0:51:57 Gert Theis Unattached SM 2166
92 0:51:57 Susan Stead Unattached SF 2165
93 0:52:08 Andy Rea Centurion RC MV50 2154
94 0:52:12 Adam Canning Unattached SM 2205
95 0:52:26 Darren Weaving Fairwater Runners MV45 2237
96 0:52:28 Daniel Park Unattached SM 2460
97 0:52:36 Leigh Wallis Cornelly Striders AC SM 2299
98 0:52:38 James Lambert Coltishall Jaguars RC SM 2267
99 0:52:51 Michael Breakspeare Unattached MV40 2171
100 0:52:53 Leah Albion Broughton Runners SF 2296
101 0:52:56 Daisy Goldsmith Fetch Everyone RC SF 2362
102 0:52:58 Gary Bates North Derbyshire RC MV45 2426
103 0:53:00 Terry Peters Wootton Road Runners MV60 2064
104 0:53:09 Christopher Humphreys Unattached MV50 2084
105 0:53:12 Richard Jansen Unattached SM 2472
106 0:53:17 Simon Prendergast Unattached MV45 2218
107 0:53:17 Wayne Storey Unattached MV45 2302
108 0:53:26 Lisa Ansell Banbury Harriers AC FV40 2270
109 0:53:27 Alan Farmer Unattached MV50 2474
110 0:53:29 Andrew Mcvinnie Unattached MV45 2253
111 0:53:35 Pete Lindsay Unattached SM 2383
112 0:53:36 Anna Heaton Holme Pierrepont RC SF 2063
113 0:53:40 Gavin Brundrett North Derbyshire RC MV40 2373
114 0:53:49 Shani Samarasekera Kenilworth Runners FV40 2093
115 0:53:55 Pamela Thurtle Penny Lane Striders FV40 2101
116 0:53:56 James Jones Mercia Fell Runners MV40 2377
117 0:54:07 Michael Ostick Unattached SM 2379
118 0:54:15 Diane Jobson North York Moors AC FV45 2350
119 0:54:19 Julie Lloyd-Evans Oswestry Olympians FV45 2140
120 0:54:22 Ed Sowerby Unattached SM 2357
121 0:54:24 Richard Gibson Unattached SM 2345
122 0:54:25 Lee Birchall Unattached SM 2439
123 0:54:27 James Pickering Unattached SM 2289
124 0:54:33 Tommy Burke Penny Lane Striders MV70 2019
125 0:54:33 Kay Hatton North Wales Road Runners FV50 2156
126 0:54:36 Mark Evans Oswestry Olympians MV55 2232
127 0:54:36 Lucy Tugwell Spa Striders RC FV35 2421
128 0:54:40 Terence Haggett Unattached MV45 2335
129 0:55:04 Sara Habib Leamington C & AC FV35 2016
130 0:55:04 Reece Farley Bradford Airedale AC SM 2036
131 0:55:04 Kevin Dean Unattached MV45 2158
132 0:55:05 Andrew Buck Hermitage Harriers   MV55 2399
133 0:55:07 Lydia Farley Bradford Airedale AC SF 2037
134 0:55:18 Louise Mason Hermitage Harriers   FV50 2447
135 0:55:21 Emma Tipton Ludlow Runners FV35 2117
136 0:55:28 Naomi Parry Meirionnydd Club SF 2449
137 0:55:36 Simon Ricketts Unattached SM 2250
138 0:55:37 Jeremy Brett Mountain Rescue MV50 2462
139 0:55:37 Beverley Jones Fairwater Runners FV45 2164
140 0:55:52 Emma Paine Amazing Feet RC SF 2416
141 0:55:59 Robin Fletcher North Derbyshire RC MV65 2035
142 0:56:03 Tom Stewardson Unattached SM 2192
143 0:56:05 Natalie Nurse Team Anstey Amblers   FV35 2336
144 0:56:08 Aidan Black Unattached SM 2367
145 0:56:11 Chris Ransome Unattached MV50 2047
146 0:56:18 Lisa Bonner Team Anstey Amblers   FV40 2172
147 0:56:19 Richard Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners MV50 2096
148 0:56:19 David Meredith Unattached MV50 2212
149 0:56:20 Ian Mackay Unattached MV40 213
150 0:56:20 Paul Mclaren Unattached SM 2013
151 0:56:27 Kevin Williams Unattached MV45 2058
152 0:56:27 Chima Nwa GoodGym Bath SM 2179
153 0:56:32 Katherine Kelly GoodGym Bath SF 2038
154 0:56:38 Gary Grimsley Desford Striders MV60 2046
155 0:56:38 Sarah Smith Unattached FV40 2129
156 0:56:41 Laura Kirwan Aldridge RC SF 2018
157 0:56:46 Steve Harrold Unattached MV50 2428
158 0:56:47 Gavin Ebery Bro Dysynni AC SM 2102
159 0:56:48 Alan Jones Bro Dysynni AC MV55 2386
160 0:56:51 Graham Pring Unattached MV60 2260
161 0:57:10 Emily Maguire Unattached SF 2292
162 0:57:18 Lyndon Dudding Oswestry Olympians MV40 2151
163 0:57:31 Heather Vaughan Team Anstey Amblers   SF 2431
164 0:57:33 Martin Hall Unattached MV55 2446
165 0:57:33 Malcolm Hall Unattached MV60 2033
166 0:57:33 Kim Eagle Unattached SF 2323
167 0:57:34 Gareth Ellis Unattached MV55 2080
168 0:57:34 Andrew O'Brien Unattached MV40 2294
169 0:57:39 Pritesh Mistry GoodGym Bath SM 2475
170 0:58:00 Kris Williams Wrekin Road Runners SM 2095
171 0:58:04 Richard Griffiths Bro Dysynni AC MV65 2305
172 0:58:14 Michaela Latham Wigston Phoenix FV35 2188
173 0:58:18 Ian Wolfendale Pennine Fell Runners MV55 2391
174 0:58:27 Chris Rock Unattached MV45 2418
175 0:58:32 Rebecca Biegel Banbury Harriers AC FV50 2274
176 0:58:36 David Linares GoodGym Bath SM 2328
177 0:58:40 Ann Kite Stourbridge RC FV40 2236
178 0:58:43 Mia Weston Hermitage Harriers   FV35 2422
179 0:58:44 Richard Springett Unattached MV50 2351
180 0:58:57 Chris Dineen Unattached MV50 2254
181 0:59:00 Quentin Deakin Unattached MV60 2331
182 0:59:07 Martyn Jenkins Fairwater Runners MV55 2452
183 0:59:08 Rodney Nyanhete GoodGym Bath SM 2478
184 0:59:26 Peter Barnes Meirionnydd Club MV55 2402
185 0:59:27 Nick Quinton Unattached MV50 2448
186 0:59:36 Tonia Vernon Trentham RC FV40 2370
187 0:59:46 Oliver Hurst Unattached SM 2143
188 1:00:01 Naomi Bennett Unattached SF 2403
189 1:00:13 Adam Hill Unattached SM 2131
190 1:00:16 John Keys Unattached MV45 2227
191 1:00:16 Matt Henderson Unattached MV40 2228
192 1:00:17 Jack Punter Unattached SM 2461
193 1:00:17 Adele Powl Jones Bro Dysynni AC FV45 2387
194 1:00:18 Wendy Smith South Cheshire Harriers FV45 2081
195 1:00:24 Colin Rimmer Birstall RC MV55 2368
196 1:00:32 John Ryan Unattached MV45 2450
197 1:00:36 Joanne Potter Heanor RC FV45 2208
198 1:00:40 David Starkie Unattached MV55 2400
199 1:00:42 Kimberley Bills Unattached FV55 2319
200 1:00:42 James Taylor Unattached MV40 2420
201 1:00:44 Sarah Duffy Unattached FV35 2043
202 1:00:52 Richard Thorpe North Derbyshire RC MV45 2147
203 1:00:53 Andrew Jones Unattached MV50 2030
204 1:00:56 Colin Lloyd Unattached MV45 2234
205 1:00:58 Lianne Stimpson Unattached SF 2112
206 1:01:03 Danny Evans Unattached MV40 2304
207 1:01:03 Harriet-Rose Noons Witney Road Runners SF 2193
208 1:01:08 Kate Reeves Hermitage Harriers   FV35 21
209 1:01:16 Sian Hazell Unattached FV35 2451
210 1:01:21 Terri Crossland Unattached SF 2359
211 1:01:24 Emma Pilbeam Totton RC FV40 2149
212 1:01:40 Tina Mcauley Unattached FV35 2338
213 1:01:53 Ellen Conroy Unattached SF 2098
214 1:01:57 Ian Doody Rugeley & District AC MV50 2219
215 1:02:05 Ciaran Hampton Unattached SM 2318
216 1:02:10 Ian Arrowsmith Unattached SM 2397
217 1:02:12 Dominic Tooze GoodGym Bath SM 2086
218 1:02:13 Phil Millichap Unattached MV55 2247
219 1:02:15 Carrie Holt Harborough AC FV40 2060
220 1:02:16 Kathy Iffla Bro Dysynni AC FV55 2092
221 1:02:18 James Coleman Unattached SM 2153
222 1:02:19 Chris Waple Aldridge RC MV60 2272
223 1:02:22 John Thomas Corby AC MV70 2207
224 1:02:40 John Moore Unattached SM 2025
225 1:02:41 Elaine Rowlands Aberystwyth AC FV50 2419
226 1:02:45 Dawn Surrey Unattached FV40 2110
227 1:02:49 Chris Hassall South Cheshire Harriers SM 2410
228 1:02:49 Claire Harrison South Cheshire Harriers FV40 2408
229 1:02:49 Susan Poole South Cheshire Harriers FV50 2243
230 1:02:49 Louise Gordon South Cheshire Harriers FV40 2295
231 1:02:49 Leann Banks South Cheshire Harriers SF 2242
232 1:03:05 Rachel Higgs Unattached SF 2286
233 1:03:11 Emily Churchill Frimley Flyers FV35 2443
234 1:03:11 Louis Martinelli North Camp Thrashers MV40 2441
235 1:03:14 Susan Cary Unattached FV40 2332
236 1:03:15 Samantha Smyth Massey Ferguson RC SF 2384
237 1:03:17 Samuel Ollason GoodGym Bath SM 2042
238 1:03:21 Nicola White Unattached FV40 2255
239 1:03:21 Paul Green Unattached MV50 2082
240 1:03:30 Louise Houghton Unattached SF 2388
241 1:03:58 Jon Anslow Lawley RC SM 2168
242 1:04:01 Katie Allen Unattached FV35 2300
243 1:04:01 Lisa Townsend Unattached FV40 2173
244 1:04:03 Paul Young Unattached MV65 2444
245 1:04:04 Rebecca Owen Unattached FV35 2470
246 1:04:11 Louise Tipping Unattached FV35 2068
247 1:04:16 Sandra Ankers Huncote Harriers FV65 2198
248 1:04:23 Angi Cartwright Unattached FV40 2263
249 1:04:30 Alice Whale GoodGym Bath SF 539
250 1:04:35 Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners SF 2344
251 1:04:36 Stephen Eades Unattached SM 2406
252 1:04:37 Charlotte Williams Unattached SF 2424
253 1:04:59 Elizabeth Pang GoodGym Bath SF 2353
254 1:05:10 Christopher Baker Fairwater Runners SM 2437
255 1:05:21 Carole Priestley Wigston Phoenix FV65 2201
256 1:05:27 Gemma Parker Unattached SF 2468
257 1:05:35 Edward Small Unattached MV40 2002
258 1:05:43 Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers SF 2298
259 1:05:45 Terry Dyer Unattached MV60 2445
260 1:05:47 Dewi Williams Unattached MV45 2057
261 1:05:47 Kathryn Weaver Unattached FV40 2287
262 1:05:50 Hazel Pollock Unattached FV40 2282
263 1:06:02 Amanda Sheridan Reading Roadrunners FV40 2135
264 1:06:07 Jason Vigrass Aldridge RC MV45 2277
265 1:06:07 Michael Davis Aldridge RC MV55 2175
266 1:06:12 Jason Baggett Unattached MV45 2078
267 1:06:12 Nick Turner Unattached MV40 2079
268 1:06:19 Mike Jones Unattached MV45 2389
269 1:06:34 Ralph Burgess Unattached MV65 2432
270 1:06:35 Barbara Johnson Aldridge RC FV45 2200
271 1:06:42 Kerry Arnott Gosport Road Runners SF 2261
272 1:06:44 Nichola Arrowsmith Unattached SF 2396
273 1:06:44 Wendy Sargeant Aldridge RC FV60 2283
274 1:06:45 Duncan Prior Unattached MV55 2048
275 1:06:45 Ruth Prior Unattached SF 2054
276 1:06:48 Luke Surrey Unattached MV45 2111
277 1:06:59 Jane Mesham Presteigne Pacers RC FV50 2279
278 1:07:04 Bob Hopkins Stourbridge RC MV50 2464
279 1:07:15 Stephen White Unattached SM 2330
280 1:07:16 Sian Hamilton Washlands Womens Runners FV45 528
281 1:07:18 Kirsten Maw Unattached FV40 2329
282 1:07:25 Stella Symons Fairwater Runners FV50 2146
283 1:07:33 Jaspa Williams Unattached FV45 2425
284 1:07:35 Dawn Simms Kings Heath RC   FV35 2119
285 1:07:40 Emily Jones GoodGym Bath SF 2180
286 1:07:44 Michael Wood Wootton Road Runners MV65 2050
287 1:07:58 Alison Sayes Bro Dysynni AC FV55 2109
288 1:08:01 Simon Jordan Llamwyr Llyn Striders MV45 2257
289 1:08:03 Brian Voss Unattached MV50 2271
290 1:08:03 Norman Smith Road Runners Club MV60 2220
291 1:08:04 Kristian Gatonby Unattached SM 2434
292 1:08:08 Jackie Hall Unattached FV55 2032
293 1:08:19 Kirstin Smith Unattached FV45 2024
294 1:08:21 Sarah Rajabalee GoodGym Bath FV35 2249
295 1:08:26 Deb Croall Unattached FV35 2355
296 1:08:27 Hannah Croall Unattached FV35 2256
297 1:08:28 Mark Thompson Beaumont RC MV45 2258
298 1:08:33 Diane Jones Maldwyn Harriers FV45 2392
299 1:08:34 Cheryl Morris Maldwyn Harriers FV45 2145
300 1:08:46 Clare Fagan Unattached FV40 2224
301 1:08:53 Zoe Massingham Unattached FV40 2045
302 1:08:54 Mollie Stradling Unattached SF 2216
303 1:08:54 Joselyn Kugblenu Unattached FV40 2248
304 1:08:57 Rachel Arnold Helsby RC FV55 2217
305 1:08:58 Natalie Richards Unattached FV40 2229
306 1:08:58 Jessica Woelke Unattached FV40 2230
307 1:09:05 Lisa Ruggles Unattached FV35 2290
308 1:09:11 Karen Waple Aldridge RC FV60 2273
309 1:09:14 Heather Powell Unattached SF 2177
310 1:09:18 Sharon Wright Hatton Darts RC FV45 2041
311 1:09:27 Jen Kelshaw Unattached SF 2480
312 1:09:31 Brenda Jones Bro Dysynni AC FV65 2394
313 1:09:39 Fiona Gagg Unattached FV45 2066
314 1:09:47 Gwyneth Thomas Unattached SF 2152
315 1:09:52 Terry Long Penny Lane Striders MV60 2122
316 1:10:01 Caroline Read Unattached FV40 2094
317 1:10:10 Lindsey Hartshorn Wigston Phoenix FV40 2199
318 1:10:14 Jen Li Unattached FV40 2051
319 1:10:22 Oli Jones Unattached SM 2011
320 1:10:25 Nick Burgoyne Unattached MV50 2381
321 1:10:25 Angela Burgoyne Unattached FV45 2380
322 1:10:28 Donna O'Toole Old Hatfield Ladies RC SF 2348
323 1:10:48 Helen Roberts Unattached FV50 2067
324 1:10:53 Tracy Thomas Unattached FV50 2142
325 1:11:03 Maureen Sweeney Reading Roadrunners FV55 2453
326 1:11:14 Rene Pilbeam Totton RC FV65 2136
327 1:11:18 Elizabeth Willoughby Unattached FV60 2191
328 1:11:20 Alun Roberts Unattached MV45 2211
329 1:11:41 Rob Mackey Buckley RC MV65 2123
330 1:11:43 Sally Hollick Sleaford Striders AC FV50 2309
331 1:12:07 Sam Doyle Unattached SM 2356
332 1:12:09 Andrea Jenkins Unattached FV50 2144
333 1:12:20 Roger Cobb South Derbyshire RR MV65 2126
334 1:12:25 James Sheldon Unattached SM 2187
335 1:12:30 Cameron Graham Unattached SM 2385
336 1:12:37 Jayne Blakemore Unattached FV55 2001
337 1:12:38 Mio Kontic Wrekin Road Runners MV50 2317
338 1:13:00 Arthur Yarranton Run4All RC MV70 2378
339 1:13:06 Richard Hampton Fairwater Runners MV50 2090
340 1:13:50 Donna Culff Buckley RC FV35 2069
341 1:13:55 Jodi Nicholson Hermitage Harriers   SF 2369
342 1:13:55 Rob Gibberson Unattached MV55 2459
343 1:13:56 John Hatton North Wales Road Runners MV70 2157
344 1:13:56 Jenifer Hulme Hermitage Harriers   FV45 2065
345 1:13:57 Sheree Mann Fairwater Runners FV50 2073
346 1:13:57 Lina Ahmed GoodGym Bath SF 2055
347 1:13:58 Katie Allen Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners FV40 2074
348 1:14:15 Irene Forty Wigston Phoenix FV65 2202
349 1:14:43 Emma Parnell Unattached SF 2160
350 1:15:25 Charlotte Blower Unattached SF 2308
351 1:15:25 Eleanor Owen Unattached SF 2061
352 1:15:28 Wendy Coleman Unattached FV40 2104
353 1:15:29 Neil Wallington Unattached MV70 2012
354 1:15:44 Bridget Bates North Derbyshire RC FV40 2436
355 1:16:11 Gwawr Parker Caerleon RC SF 2007
356 1:16:11 David Clarkson Penny Lane Striders MV70 2214
357 1:16:15 Ale Maring Unattached MV65 2221
358 1:16:18 Simon Black Unattached MV55 2364
359 1:16:29 Frances Powrie London Heathside Runners   SF 2181
360 1:16:34 Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners FV35 2006
361 1:16:35 Anna Davies Aldridge RC FV45 2365
362 1:16:35 Abigail Wright Aldridge RC FV35 2301
363 1:16:35 Joanna Stephens Aldridge RC FV45 2213
364 1:16:36 Helen Phillips Aldridge RC FV50 2278
365 1:16:36 Katrina Wyke Aldridge RC FV40 2210
366 1:17:03 Aggie Stephens Unattached SF 2161
367 1:17:17 Katie Colclough Unattached SF 2103
368 1:17:21 Su Cumpstone Team Derby Runner FV45 2197
369 1:17:33 Edward Hill Marshall Milton Keynes AC MV65 2132
370 1:17:48 Mat Jones Unattached SM 2310
371 1:17:49 Howard Potts Unattached MV40 2352
372 1:17:53 Yolanda Marconi-Nolan Bro Dysynni AC FV65 2321
373 1:18:02 Chris Kerry Wigston Phoenix FV40 2333
374 1:18:12 Helen Elder Unattached FV35 2466
375 1:18:14 Joe Riley Unattached SM 2465
376 1:18:15 Eirian Davies Unattached MV65 2476
377 1:18:26 Sharon Atkinson Wootton Road Runners FV45 2125
378 1:18:42 Petra Leach Newport & District RC FV50 2231
379 1:18:49 Elizabeth Prior Unattached FV55 2049
380 1:19:06 Jenaya Smith Unattached FV40 2004
381 1:19:09 Naomi Scowcroft Sale Harriers Manchester FV40 2390
382 1:20:08 Sarah Kelland Fairwater Runners SF 2150
383 1:20:10 Garry Woods Unattached MV55 2471
384 1:20:20 Adrian Bonelle Unattached MV55 2477
385 1:20:20 Indra Jenking Unattached FV60 2473
386 1:21:00 Rachel Robinson Unattached FV45 2040
387 1:21:25 Jacqueline Purvis Pennine Fell Runners FV55 2127
388 1:21:26 Steve Carter Unattached MV65 2107
389 1:21:27 Becky Woodgate MK Lakeside Runners FV35 2170
390 1:21:47 Anastasia Sadler Unattached FV50 2139
391 1:21:52 Gemma Wall Stoke FIT FV35 2456
392 1:21:52 Kevin Daley Stoke FIT MV55 2455
393 1:22:07 Janice Thomas Reading Roadrunners FV65 2097
394 1:23:13 Thomas Hollis Unattached MV50 2196
395 1:23:36 Charles Jarman Rugeley & District AC MV70 2039
396 1:23:44 Julian Hunter Wrecsam Tri Club MV60 2438
397 1:23:45 Jody Burfoot Buckley RC SF 2141
398 1:24:10 Nicholas Wong Knowsley Harriers SM 2014
399 1:24:18 Rob Little Unattached MV45 2053
400 1:24:19 Angela Little Unattached FV45 2052
401 1:25:15 Laura Kemp Unattached SF 2354
402 1:25:21 Tom Davies Croft Ambrey RC MV65 2306
403 1:25:21 Alison Davies Croft Ambrey RC SF 2307
404 1:25:31 Terence Hastings Aldridge RC MV65 2276
405 1:25:31 Gillian Hastings Aldridge RC FV65 2275
406 1:25:38 Senay Camgoz Unattached FV40 2467
407 1:25:50 Joe Burke Unattached MV50 2375
408 1:25:50 Tracey Blackwell Unattached FV50 2374
409 1:26:39 Eddie Naisby Prestatyn RC MV70 2099
410 1:27:00 Abbie Fordham Unattached FV45 2440
411 1:27:14 Cheryl Johnson Wigston Phoenix FV55 2195
412 1:28:08 Sian Rudling Newport & District RC FV60 2233
413 1:28:20 Gert Sluiter Unattached MV55 2252
414 1:28:20 Jules Berge Unattached MV70 2209
415 1:29:08 Arwen May Unattached SF 2206
416 1:29:28 Helen Ward Kings Heath RC   FV40 2120
417 1:29:42 Hennie Stoel Unattached MV60 2215
418 1:30:09 Peter Blackledge Accrington Road Runners MV65 2133
419 1:32:07 Tara Sidat Unattached SF 2108
420 1:32:30 Jan Ferguson MK Lakeside Runners FV50 2029
421 1:32:56 Jessie Dickson Unattached FV40 2124
422 1:32:57 Amy Waugh Unattached FV40 2128
423 1:33:25 Allan Hodson Aldridge RC MV55 2194
424 1:33:25 Rosie Lakin Unattached SF 2089
425 1:33:29 Patricia Brazier Unattached FV55 2458
426 1:33:38 Chris Howson GoodGym Bath SM 2182
427 1:39:04 Carrol Stocker Presteigne Pacers RC FV60 2280