RACE THE TRAIN  2017 - ROTARY CHALLENGE (14m)
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 1:26:03 Sullivan Smith Cambridge & Coleridge AC MV40 221 1:26:03
2 1:26:54 Paul Green Sale Harriers Manchester MV45 1014 1:26:54
3 1:27:28 Rob Corney Reading Roadrunners SM 482 1:27:28
4 1:27:29 Lloyd Biddell Mercia Fell Runners SM 184 1:27:28
5 1:29:02 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers SM 546 1:29:02
6 1:31:39 Andrew Siggers Kenilworth Runners SM 841 1:31:34
7 1:31:45 Matthew Jones Thames Hare & Hounds SM 73 1:31:45
8 1:32:10 Connor Carson Kenilworth Runners MV45 519 1:32:08
9 1:32:16 Andrew Reeves Serpentine RC MV45 910 1:32:16
10 1:32:25 Ben Pitman Lordshill Road Runners SM 457 1:32:23
11 1:32:51 Chris Donnelly Sale Harriers Manchester SM 571 1:32:49
12 1:33:42 Jason Williams Hermitage Harriers RC MV40 449 1:33:35
13 1:34:22 Richard Walsh Black Pear Joggers SM 117 1:34:20
14 1:34:34 Paul Hammond Tipton Harriers SM 561 1:34:34
15 1:34:51 Phillip Gould Leamington C & AC SM 121 1:34:49
16 1:34:58 Steve Rees Neath Harriers SM 714 1:34:56
17 1:35:06 Chris Loudon Unattached SM 289 1:35:06
18 1:35:58 Matthew Oldham Sale Harriers Manchester SM 815 1:35:56
19 1:36:52 Roger Gill Unattached SM 779 1:36:50
20 1:37:06 Matt O'Keefe Unattached SM 347 1:37:01
21 1:37:17 Shaun Whelan London FrontRunners MV50 281 1:37:14
22 1:37:51 David Greenwood Holme Pierrepont RC MV40 786 1:37:51
23 1:38:47 Adrian Williams Cirencester AC MV40 681 1:38:46
24 1:39:03 Nick Harris-Fry Unattached SM 149 1:38:59
25 1:39:15 James Gillanders Serpentine RC SM 274 1:39:12
26 1:39:16 Christian Jones Wye Valley Runners MV45 75 1:39:14
27 1:40:21 Ian Peachey Unattached SM 538 1:39:59
28 1:40:30 Peter Jones Oswestry Olympians MV40 578 1:40:26
29 1:40:32 Chris Moore Team Bath AC SM 201 1:40:24
30 1:40:42 Arthur Connell Unattached SM 147 1:40:40
31 1:40:43 Mark Rickards Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SM 111 1:40:41
32 1:40:47 Richard Edwards Sale Harriers Manchester MV40 919 1:40:44
33 1:40:56 Daniel Pratt Unattached SM 950 1:40:47
34 1:41:07 David French Unattached MV45 230 1:41:04
35 1:41:15 Paul Bown GoodGym SM 231 1:41:14
36 1:41:30 Tom Bristowe Kingfisher Tri SM 953 1:41:22
37 1:41:33 Simon Rycroft Pickering RC MV45 182 1:41:26
38 1:41:43 Peter Armstrong Hermitage Harriers RC SM 577 1:41:38
39 1:41:47 Paul Gregory Hermitage Harriers RC MV40 885 1:41:44
40 1:42:29 Andy Peet Wigston Phoenix MV45 879 1:42:21
41 1:42:40 Philip Chritchlow Beaumont RC MV45 323 1:42:37
42 1:42:49 Andy Moxon Wye Valley Runners MV45 555 1:42:41
43 1:42:53 Jonathan Moscrop Serpentine RC MV40 273 1:42:48
44 1:43:08 Brian Rothera Oswestry Olympians MV45 904 1:43:03
45 1:43:11 Ian Thomas Cherwell Runners & Joggers MV50 439 1:43:05
46 1:43:18 Olivier Gaillemin Sale Harriers Manchester MV40 835 1:43:15
47 1:43:35 Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners FV55 875 1:43:33
48 1:43:57 Sam Needham Steel City Striders RC SM 187 1:43:54
49 1:44:03 Andrew Johnson Unattached SM 763 1:43:46
50 1:44:12 Alex Toll Barrow Runners MV50 142 1:44:07
51 1:44:24 Tristan Clarke Headington RRC SM 831 1:44:21
52 1:44:25 David Richardson Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners SM 514 1:44:21
53 1:44:26 Daniel Floyd Lichfield RC SM 867 1:44:24
54 1:44:35 Richard Brown Sale Harriers Manchester MV45 837 1:44:20
55 1:44:36 Jason Ball Sinfin RC MV40 53 1:44:34
56 1:44:42 Shaun Hill Bourne Town Harriers SM 1021 1:44:25
57 1:44:51 Darren Hesleton Bro Dysynni AC MV40 1019 1:44:51
58 1:44:57 Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners SM 1024 1:44:53
59 1:45:03 Graham Atkins Unattached SM 314 1:44:56
60 1:45:20 Elton Davies Sale Harriers Manchester MV40 572 1:45:18
61 1:45:23 Scott Zikmanis Trentham RC SM 944 1:45:15
62 1:45:33 Richard Lycett Rugeley Runners MV40 915 1:45:29
63 1:45:34 Pete Croall Stopsley Striders Jogging Club SM 804 1:45:27
64 1:45:41 Jason Painter Unattached MV45 13 1:45:39
65 1:45:56 Dewi Roberts Bro Dysynni AC MV45 617 1:45:54
66 1:45:57 Peter Wright hatton darts MV55 190 1:45:55
67 1:46:05 Tim Hulse Stone Master Marathoners MV45 1040 1:46:01
68 1:46:07 Graham Stephenson Saltwell Harriers SM 872 1:46:02
69 1:46:08 Dan Booth Hermitage Harriers RC SM 511 1:46:01
70 1:46:11 Lee Rudd Bro Dysynni AC MV45 887 1:45:57
71 1:46:13 Alex Griffiths Unattached SM 876 1:46:13
72 1:46:18 Robbie Williams-Crew Unattached SM 633 1:46:12
73 1:46:19 Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC SM 120 1:46:17
74 1:46:27 Jacob Anderson GoodGym SM 344 1:46:22
75 1:46:29 Huw Owen Eryri Harriers MV40 907 1:46:24
76 1:46:30 Jason Savory Unattached MV45 834 1:46:27
77 1:46:31 Jon Like Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners SM 634 1:46:25
78 1:46:35 Ross Tyrrell Beaumont RC SM 504 1:46:32
79 1:46:44 Steve Brett Andover & District AC MV45 805 1:46:33
80 1:46:46 Conor Kearns Unattached SM 491 1:46:19
81 1:47:09 Simon Tranter Taunton AC SM 39 1:47:02
82 1:47:13 James Taylor Knowle & Dorridge RC SM 751 1:47:09
83 1:47:20 Daniel Brazier Tipton Harriers SM 586 1:47:19
84 1:47:31 Terry Arnott Gosport Road Runners SM 654 1:47:20
85 1:47:31 Martin Cleaver B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 150 1:47:30
86 1:47:40 Paul Massingham Stamford Striders MV40 139 1:47:36
87 1:47:50 Robert Jinks Beaumont RC SM 656 1:47:48
88 1:47:57 Paul Lacey Cardiff AAC SM 610 1:47:53
89 1:48:04 Matthew Cobble Unattached SM 949 1:47:41
90 1:48:06 Jamie Evans Unattached SM 1008 1:47:48
91 1:48:08 Mike Bayley-Sanderson Northern Veterans AC MV50 760 1:48:03
92 1:48:17 Chris Palmer West Cheshire AC SM 575 1:47:55
93 1:48:44 Fraser Harris Hermitage Harriers RC SM 935 1:48:37
94 1:48:50 Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers SM 828 1:48:41
95 1:48:54 Alistair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners MV55 505 1:48:50
96 1:48:57 Mark Davies West Cheshire AC MV40 359 1:48:52
97 1:49:00 David Pruszak Unattached MV40 866 1:48:57
98 1:49:01 Hugh Marsden Exmouth Harriers AAC MV55 319 1:48:52
99 1:49:01 P  Sură  London FrontRunners MV45 282 1:48:56
100 1:49:07 Martin Colley Unattached SM 722 1:48:57
101 1:49:09 Sarah Pemberton Serpentine RC SF 911 1:49:05
102 1:49:12 Simon Fitzmaurice GoodGym SM 164 1:48:51
103 1:49:15 Andy Adkin Manchester Triathlon Club MV40 954 1:49:12
104 1:49:15 Matthew Ketteringham Lawley RC MV45 940 1:49:10
105 1:49:18 Victor Belshaw Denbigh Harriers MV55 330 1:49:07
106 1:49:19 David Pickstock Trentham RC SM 945 1:49:09
107 1:49:21 Nicholas Pollock Unattached MV40 780 1:49:11
108 1:49:27 Gareth Shilton Unattached SM 615 1:48:45
109 1:49:31 James Willoughby Hermitage Harriers RC SM 250 1:49:23
110 1:49:31 Barnaby Gordon Unattached MV40 774 1:49:21
111 1:49:32 Tom Martin Unattached SM 100 1:49:27
112 1:49:33 Rob Hirst Hermitage Harriers RC SM 758 1:49:07
113 1:49:35 Gary Jordan GoodGym SM 1037 1:49:27
114 1:49:39 David Wright Newbury AC MV50 548 1:49:31
115 1:49:45 Ricci Watts Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners SM 637 1:49:38
116 1:49:52 Gruffudd Jenkins Cardiff AAC SM 892 1:49:51
117 1:49:52 Keith Wilson Spa Striders RC SM 693 1:49:34
118 1:49:54 Stephen Jones Eryri Harriers MV60 952 1:49:50
119 1:49:57 Simon Phillips Whitchurch Whippets MV45 87 1:49:46
120 1:50:21 Steve Davies Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners MV55 623 1:50:15
121 1:50:29 Daniel Hollingworth Buckley RC MV40 734 1:50:17
122 1:50:52 Peter Fahy Sphinx AC MV40 488 1:50:44
123 1:50:54 Christian Glover South Derbyshire RR SM 69 1:50:32
124 1:51:01 Catherine Higgs Unattached SF 1029 1:50:35
125 1:51:07 Robert Taylor Stourbridge RC SM 963 1:50:40
126 1:51:07 Daniel Hall Team Kennet SM 159 1:51:04
127 1:51:28 Andy Duffy Unattached MV45 742 1:51:19
128 1:51:33 Richard Pedrick South West Road Runners SM 768 1:51:25
129 1:51:35 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 968 1:51:34
130 1:51:37 John Allen Unattached SM 600 1:51:26
131 1:51:37 John Mclaren Unattached SM 48 1:51:32
132 1:51:37 Tom Watts Unattached SM 855 1:51:33
133 1:51:59 Norman Titley Shropshire Shufflers MV50 480 1:51:49
134 1:52:04 Christopher Hutton Knowsley Harriers SM 49 1:51:58
135 1:52:08 Stephen Mitchell Unattached SM 718 1:52:08
136 1:52:12 Sean Clifford Unattached MV50 404 1:52:12
137 1:52:13 Garry Barnes Sphinx AC MV55 138 1:52:05
138 1:52:15 Jonathan Eggett Unattached MV45 793 1:52:12
139 1:52:16 Ian Parker Beaumont RC MV50 857 1:52:07
140 1:52:17 Rob Lewis Unattached MV40 1034 1:52:09
141 1:52:18 David Heenan Unattached SM 558 1:52:13
142 1:52:19 Paul Anderson Unattached SM 821 1:52:10
143 1:52:34 Michael Schultheiss Unattached SM 76 1:52:22
144 1:52:52 Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers MV40 708 1:52:39
145 1:53:05 Wayne Davies Maldwyn Harriers SM 646 1:52:42
146 1:53:07 Matt Garnett GoodGym SM 334 1:53:00
147 1:53:11 Laura Backhouse Team Bath AC SF 202 1:53:03
148 1:53:25 Ashley Lindsey Sale Harriers Manchester MV45 598 1:52:48
149 1:53:33 Clark Rushbrook Unattached SM 236 1:53:20
150 1:53:47 Mark Hill Mercia Fell Runners MV50 479 1:53:24
151 1:53:51 Dean Allison North Wales Road Runners SM 854 1:53:49
152 1:54:07 Matthew Walker Sevenoaks AC MV40 730 1:54:04
153 1:54:15 Iwan Edgar Eryri Harriers MV60 1048 1:54:11
154 1:54:16 Paul Becker GoodGym MV45 324 1:54:09
155 1:54:32 Conrad Rees Unattached MV40 749 1:54:16
156 1:54:36 Michael Williams Kenilworth Runners MV60 897 1:54:22
157 1:54:37 Tom Davies Holme Pierrepont RC SM 299 1:54:35
158 1:54:37 Richard Pepper Shropshire Shufflers MV45 794 1:54:28
159 1:54:44 Martin Lilley Unattached MV40 131 1:54:13
160 1:54:48 Barry Parker Road Runners Club SM 771 1:54:45
161 1:54:52 Jonathan Toft Penny Lane Striders SM 936 1:54:32
162 1:54:52 Stella Hayden Penny Lane Striders SF 937 1:54:32
163 1:54:53 Mark Buky Unattached SM 1057 1:54:47
164 1:54:57 Danny Blake Unattached SM 543 1:54:36
165 1:55:01 Matt Dellar Farnham Runners MV40 219 1:54:52
166 1:55:02 Paul Barrett Sale Harriers Manchester SM 581 1:54:58
167 1:55:03 Dan Langton St. Albans Striders SM 252 1:54:53
168 1:55:07 Andrew Holt Harborough AC MV40 435 1:55:01
169 1:55:09 Lee Pearce Shropshire Shufflers MV40 493 1:55:00
170 1:55:12 Jack Dickinson Unattached SM 285 1:54:51
171 1:55:14 Peter Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers MV55 886 1:55:07
172 1:55:18 Nick Lewis Unattached SM 1061 1:54:56
173 1:55:19 Chloe Pearson Stourbridge RC SF 172 1:54:54
174 1:55:28 Guy Carpenter Unattached SM 573 1:55:20
175 1:55:31 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 593 1:55:10
176 1:55:37 David Pallett Hermitage Harriers RC SM 859 1:55:35
177 1:55:38 Ionel Iancu Cirencester AC MV45 132 1:55:31
178 1:55:39 Emma Weston Congleton Harriers & AC FV45 946 1:55:29
179 1:55:41 John Phillips Farnham Runners MV40 687 1:55:30
180 1:55:42 Wendy Price Unattached FV35 312 1:55:36
181 1:56:01 Timothy Wilkes Tadworth AC MV50 165 1:55:43
182 1:56:05 Laurence Heathcock Tipton Harriers MV45 865 1:56:00
183 1:56:11 Matt Gordon Unattached SM 386 1:56:07
184 1:56:16 Jeffrey Trybus Cherwell Runners & Joggers SM 517 1:56:10
185 1:56:33 Tim Hargreaves Buckley RC MV45 547 1:56:20
186 1:56:34 Christopher Eastman Army AA SM 756 1:56:28
187 1:56:37 Simon Newman Bournville Harriers MV40 378 1:56:23
188 1:56:38 Paul Heaney Unattached SM 660 1:56:15
189 1:56:40 David Jones Horsham Joggers MV45 170 1:56:31
190 1:56:43 Collin Taylor Sphinx AC MV50 706 1:56:35
191 1:56:47 Julie Cashell Parc Bryn Bach Running Club FV40 975 1:56:43
192 1:56:53 Dean Richards Whitchurch Whippets SM 85 1:56:43
193 1:57:11 Alexander Critchfield Unattached SM 597 1:56:55
194 1:57:14 Robert Colman Stourbridge RC MV45 171 1:57:02
195 1:57:16 Steven Burch Stourbridge RC SM 732 1:56:50
196 1:57:17 Jess Parson Unattached SF 791 1:56:55
197 1:57:21 Richard Hayes West Cheshire AC MV45 262 1:57:16
198 1:57:22 Will Meredith Holme Pierrepont RC MV40 803 1:57:19
199 1:57:22 James Kirkwood Holme Pierrepont RC SM 301 1:57:19
200 1:57:25 Andy Kirk Unattached SM 792 1:57:11
201 1:57:33 Martin Lansley Unattached SM 850 1:57:20
202 1:57:41 Chris Coomer Peckham Striders MV40 882 1:57:21
203 1:57:44 William Milde Hereford Triathlon Club SM 1054 1:57:23
204 1:57:45 Neil Jones Unattached SM 802 1:57:30
205 1:57:50 Colin Wilmott Griffithstown Harriers MV55 832 1:57:43
206 1:57:57 James Mummery Unattached SM 168 1:57:51
207 1:58:01 Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners SM 249 1:57:50
208 1:58:02 Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers MV50 861 1:57:43
209 1:58:05 David Moore Unattached SM 965 1:57:46
210 1:58:08 Pete Sutton Worthing Striders MV50 743 1:58:00
211 1:58:09 Steve Loveluck Meirionnydd Club MV50 267 1:57:54
212 1:58:09 Anneliese Loveluck Meirionnydd Club FV45 266 1:57:54
213 1:58:16 Frederick Smith Saltwell Harriers MV60 924 1:58:12
214 1:58:19 Mike Pollard Cherwell Runners & Joggers MV50 437 1:58:08
215 1:58:24 Robert Pruszak Unattached MV45 836 1:58:21
216 1:58:26 Alex Lyon Unattached SM 862 1:58:26
217 1:58:37 Mark Newson Honiton RC MV50 567 1:58:21
218 1:58:39 Jennie Ransome Road Runners Club FV50 195 1:58:27
219 1:58:48 Mary Higgs Unattached SF 1032 1:58:22
220 1:59:03 Patrick Luong GoodGym SM 647 1:58:55
221 1:59:22 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV50 15 1:59:15
222 1:59:32 Mark Midgley Red Rose RRC MV50 913 1:59:26
223 1:59:36 George Brown Corby AC MV50 778 1:59:09
224 1:59:48 Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC MV40 761 1:59:30
225 1:59:50 Colin Perry Unattached MV40 82 1:59:34
226 1:59:52 Steve Davey Honiton RC MV55 224 1:59:41
227 1:59:58 Martin Blazeby Unattached MV40 207 1:59:52
228 2:00:00 Peter Hughes Shrewsbury AC SM 601 1:59:53
229 2:00:02 Nico Kropman Radcliffe AC MV55 670 1:59:53
230 2:00:04 Kevin Skinner Unattached SM 246 1:59:56
231 2:00:07 Stuart Musson Truro RC SM 217 1:59:51
232 2:00:10 Mike Houghton Spectrum Striders RC MV45 744 2:00:05
233 2:00:10 James Spray Sinfin RC SM 54 2:00:08
234 2:00:11 Jonathan Evans Sinfin RC SM 78 2:00:11
235 2:00:11 Charlie Easton Unattached SM 1035 1:59:54
236 2:00:14 Rachael Siggers Kenilworth Runners FV40 625 1:59:59
237 2:00:14 Ben Bishop Unattached SM 393 1:59:57
238 2:00:16 Gavin Ryan Unattached SM 106 1:59:47
239 2:00:16 John Scott Unattached MV45 326 1:59:54
240 2:00:16 Andy Lindley Ivanhoe Runners MV50 639 2:00:05
241 2:00:18 Dave Deason Dallam Sports Association MV50 342 1:59:55
242 2:00:23 Chris Clarke Unattached MV40 311 2:00:05
243 2:00:33 Jason Paddock Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 535 2:00:11
244 2:00:36 Ian Jelley Chester Triathlon Club MV40 472 2:00:30
245 2:00:37 Alexandra Trickett Unattached SF 998 2:00:25
246 2:00:42 Jack Cooke Mansfield Harriers & AC SM 316 2:00:34
247 2:00:45 Pedro Havelock Cannock & Stafford AC MV40 811 2:00:43
248 2:00:47 Clive Jones Wigston Phoenix MV50 619 2:00:24
249 2:00:47 Dean Shears Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 18 2:00:41
250 2:01:03 Frank Atherton Unattached MV50 93 2:00:53
251 2:01:13 Paul Donovan Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners MV50 255 2:01:01
252 2:01:13 Stuart Thomas Unattached SM 487 2:01:09
253 2:01:28 Terry Wall Unattached MV45 1028 2:01:17
254 2:01:31 Sam Thomas Unattached SM 785 2:00:55
255 2:01:35 Gemma Evans Unattached SF 948 2:01:19
256 2:01:37 Katie Bishop Unattached SF 298 2:01:35
257 2:01:37 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV35 358 2:01:31
258 2:01:49 Jonathan Goulding City of Chester Triathlon Club MV50 272 2:01:25
259 2:01:53 Robert Woodward Stourbridge RC MV50 167 2:01:26
260 2:01:54 Jamrs Holden Unattached SM 10 2:01:32
261 2:01:58 Colin Addison Farnham Runners MV50 651 2:01:49
262 2:01:58 Dan Smith Farnham Runners MV45 592 2:01:49
263 2:02:02 Andrew Davies Steel City Striders RC MV45 1050 2:01:54
264 2:02:20 Brendan Devlin Sinfin RC MV45 42 2:02:20
265 2:02:21 Simon Webster Unattached SM 580 2:01:49
266 2:02:40 Nicky Davies Unattached SM 1017 2:02:31
267 2:02:40 Ian Rucuf Mersey Tri MV55 1052 2:02:29
268 2:02:48 Steve Parker Unattached MV40 584 2:02:24
269 2:02:50 Sarah Sherratt Wesham Road Runners & AC FV45 912 2:02:44
270 2:02:55 Steve Fernyhough Unattached SM 473 2:02:26
271 2:03:00 David Moss Croft Ambrey RC MV45 137 2:02:44
272 2:03:05 Dean Gapper Telford AC SM 166 2:02:52
273 2:03:12 James Pardoe Unattached SM 729 2:02:48
274 2:03:22 Patrick Sinclair GoodGym SM 522 2:03:14
275 2:03:32 Chris Thornton Unattached MV45 997 2:03:28
276 2:03:36 Duane Kelly Unattached MV45 177 2:03:31
277 2:03:47 John Mcdaid Birstall RC MV50 506 2:03:34
278 2:03:48 Lee Hammond Fairwater Runners MV40 738 2:03:41
279 2:03:51 Matthew Price Sedgley Striders SM 390 2:03:48
280 2:03:53 Andrew Danson Hart Road Runners SM 809 2:03:53
281 2:04:03 Michael Alexander Mersey Tri MV40 1027 2:04:03
282 2:04:13 Wendy Daniels Leamington C & AC FV40 976 2:03:55
283 2:04:13 Wayne Briggs Kenilworth Runners MV40 974 2:03:55
284 2:04:16 Sune Holm Larsen Unattached MV40 228 2:04:12
285 2:04:22 Alexander Jackson Unattached SM 198 2:04:04
286 2:04:27 Juliet Moxon Wye Valley Runners FV35 989 2:04:19
287 2:04:29 Martin Seymour Unattached MV50 406 2:04:07
288 2:04:33 Daniel O'Keefe Unattached SM 659 2:04:19
289 2:04:50 Rupert Sealey Unattached SM 238 2:04:17
290 2:04:57 Paul Donovan Unattached MV40 881 2:04:29
291 2:05:06 Paul Richardson Saltwell Harriers MV40 931 2:05:00
292 2:05:07 Anne Rosbottom Wirral AC FV45 540 2:04:45
293 2:05:16 Holly Clifford Unattached SF 102 2:04:53
294 2:05:22 Martin O'Dwyer Swinton RC SM 740 2:05:11
295 2:05:26 Scott Davenport Unattached MV45 331 2:05:06
296 2:05:27 Simon Bray Sinfin RC MV45 51 2:05:24
297 2:05:30 Neil Hale Cobra RC MV60 737 2:05:13
298 2:05:35 Richard Shearing Bournville Harriers SM 271 2:05:19
299 2:05:41 Rob Lees Killamarsh Kestrels RC MV45 527 2:05:33
300 2:05:43 Ian Mawdesley Unattached SM 596 2:05:07
301 2:05:48 Paul Scholte Peel Road Runners MV45 994 2:05:07
302 2:05:49 Julian Smith Unattached MV40 26 2:05:33
303 2:05:54 Glenn Palmer Unattached MV50 901 2:05:35
304 2:05:56 Chris Collingwood Chineham Park RC MV40 728 2:05:38
305 2:06:13 Andy Lynch Ashbourne RC MV50 827 2:06:01
306 2:06:19 Mark Channer Forest of Dean AC MV45 715 2:06:14
307 2:06:23 Sarah Bland Stratford-upon-Avon AC FV50 521 2:06:09
308 2:06:23 Andrew Bush Accrington Road Runners MV50 967 2:06:07
309 2:06:24 Robert Gregory Wigston Phoenix MV50 345 2:06:11
310 2:06:35 Mark Vogan Town & Country Harriers MV45 829 2:06:20
311 2:06:39 Andrew Corbett Unattached MV50 817 2:06:20
312 2:06:42 Henry Thomas Telford AC MV50 644 2:06:36
313 2:06:46 Ian Lawson Unattached SM 716 2:06:25
314 2:06:52 Andrew Mackay Unattached SM 80 2:06:27
315 2:06:52 Matthew Ball Unattached SM 99 2:06:27
316 2:07:16 David Brown Newport & District RC MV40 574 2:06:52
317 2:07:20 Adam Bennett Unattached SM 74 2:07:01
318 2:07:28 Zoe Sewter Hermitage Harriers RC FV40 388 2:07:16
319 2:07:28 Matthew Moore Unattached MV40 86 2:07:20
320 2:07:29 Martin Reeves Unattached MV55 777 2:07:19
321 2:07:29 Ryan Reeves Unattached SM 382 2:06:44
322 2:07:34 Ian Whitehead Cherwell Runners & Joggers MV50 510 2:07:21
323 2:07:35 James Hinton Unattached MV40 839 2:07:20
324 2:07:41 Mark Wallace Unattached MV40 333 2:07:21
325 2:07:42 Judy Davey Honiton RC FV55 223 2:07:30
326 2:07:44 Scott Logie South Cheshire Harriers MV45 503 2:07:19
327 2:07:53 Gus Fisher Unattached SM 891 2:07:23
328 2:07:53 Louise Read Holme Pierrepont RC FV35 90 2:07:44
329 2:08:00 Andy Barham Unattached MV40 1056 2:07:52
330 2:08:10 Jimmy Price Liverpool RC MV60 991 2:07:55
331 2:08:13 Sandy Dunn Unattached MV60 745 2:07:44
332 2:08:17 Ben Hudson North Wales Road Runners SM 465 2:07:56
333 2:08:22 Kevin Roberts Unattached MV40 451 2:08:04
334 2:08:23 Ieuan Davies Unattached MV45 943 2:07:56
335 2:08:26 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 530 2:08:02
336 2:08:34 Tony Colclough Black Pear Joggers MV40 550 2:08:14
337 2:08:36 Gareth Eastgate Unattached SM 807 2:08:13
338 2:08:38 Neil Macey GoodGym SM 450 2:08:32
339 2:08:41 Dean Kelleher Hermitage Harriers RC MV45 645 2:08:13
340 2:08:51 Paul Sammonds Unattached SM 845 2:08:47
341 2:08:52 Andrew Backhouse Unattached SM 549 2:08:21
342 2:08:53 Roger Mills Fairwater Runners MV45 590 2:08:38
343 2:08:58 Stephen O'Neill Unattached MV65 903 2:08:45
344 2:09:05 Simon Parson Unattached MV50 411 2:08:42
345 2:09:09 James Wild Unattached SM 663 2:09:05
346 2:09:10 Tony Johnson Grantham RC MV50 752 2:09:02
347 2:09:18 Andy Christian Sneyd Striders RC MV50 893 2:08:54
348 2:09:21 Christopher Hardie Unattached MV40 852 2:09:09
349 2:09:22 Claire Hall Army AA SF 160 2:09:19
350 2:09:23 Alice Jones Lordshill Road Runners SF 458 2:08:59
351 2:09:25 Darren Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners MV45 899 2:08:38
352 2:09:26 Amy Lewis Unattached SF 478 2:08:51
353 2:09:27 Thomas Hunter GoodGym SM 1025 2:09:05
354 2:09:28 Matt Nield Unattached SM 824 2:09:00
355 2:09:31 Matthew Cafferky New Forest Runners SM 186 2:09:21
356 2:09:44 Stephen Morgan Fairwater Runners MV45 1020 2:09:30
357 2:09:46 Richard Awdry Unattached SM 545 2:09:23
358 2:09:47 Stephen Shackleton Accrington Road Runners MV50 199 2:09:31
359 2:09:52 Jonathan Wood Unattached SM 776 2:09:45
360 2:10:02 Peter Singleton Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC MV60 627 2:09:49
361 2:10:10 Andy Carpenter Unattached MV50 174 2:10:01
362 2:10:15 Kieran Smallbone Goyt Valley Striders SM 723 2:09:58
363 2:10:16 Steven Mesham Presteigne Pacers RC MV45 292 2:09:45
364 2:10:18 James Higham Holme Pierrepont RC MV40 1036 2:09:50
365 2:10:19 Kristian Davies Unattached SM 1018 2:10:09
366 2:10:21 Tony Trifiletti Unattached MV40 764 2:10:04
367 2:10:25 Dylan Evans Meirionnydd Club MV50 1007 2:10:09
368 2:10:43 Philip Coy Banbury Harriers AC MV60 112 2:10:23
369 2:10:49 Janneke Van Beijnum Sale Harriers Manchester FV35 591 2:10:26
370 2:10:51 Huw Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV45 58 2:10:36
371 2:10:55 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 467 2:10:24
372 2:10:57 Phillip Lewis Unattached MV40 180 2:10:23
373 2:11:01 Justin Mullis Unattached MV40 679 2:10:57
374 2:11:01 John Miles Chichester Runners & AC MV65 684 2:10:47
375 2:11:02 Linda Jones Wrexham AAC FV50 486 2:10:42
376 2:11:02 Grant Davidson Mersey Tri MV40 707 2:10:41
377 2:11:05 Mark Coates Unattached SM 666 2:10:26
378 2:11:16 Adrian Martin Norfolk Gazelles MV50 1003 2:11:00
379 2:11:17 Paul Davies Unattached MV45 130 2:10:44
380 2:11:28 Ian Winter Unattached SM 858 2:11:14
381 2:11:28 David Debish Unattached MV45 736 2:11:22
382 2:11:28 Mark Ford Unattached MV40 1005 2:10:53
383 2:11:35 Richard Pegg Steel City Striders RC MV55 826 2:11:11
384 2:11:36 Helen Jones-Totays Datchet Dashers FV45 650 2:11:09
385 2:11:37 Adam Dovey Wigston Phoenix MV55 362 2:11:24
386 2:11:39 Alistair Youngman Unattached SM 686 2:11:20
387 2:11:44 Darren Cock Unattached MV40 261 2:11:22
388 2:11:45 Karen Clark Bourne Town Harriers FV35 1022 2:11:28
389 2:11:58 Ian Martin Unattached SM 847 2:11:28
390 2:12:15 Tess Evans Eynsham Road Runners FV35 595 2:11:40
391 2:12:20 Andrew Skirenko Unattached MV45 270 2:11:47
392 2:12:24 Robert Symons Fairwater Runners MV50 614 2:12:10
393 2:12:40 Christopher Magee Unattached SM 772 2:12:17
394 2:12:40 Emma Chapman Unattached SF 235 2:12:27
395 2:12:42 Matt Powell Burnham-on-Sea Harriers SM 797 2:12:09
396 2:12:48 Nige Ayres Wigston Phoenix MV50 392 2:12:35
397 2:12:51 Jo Hoppes Prestatyn RC SF 958 2:12:21
398 2:12:51 Sharon Woods Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners FV55 1001 2:12:47
399 2:12:52 Kirsty-Jane Birch Unattached FV35 582 2:12:36
400 2:13:12 Andrew Weaver Unattached SM 790 2:12:53
401 2:13:15 Chris Braycotton Unattached MV40 278 2:13:10
402 2:13:18 Paul Stafford Killamarsh Kestrels RC MV60 526 2:12:46
403 2:13:18 Ben Wells Meirionnydd Club SM 999 2:13:10
404 2:13:18 Alun Jenkins Rhayader & District AAC MV50 983 2:12:59
405 2:13:25 Andrew Bridges West Bromwich Harriers SM 188 2:13:02
406 2:13:28 Gavin Parry Knowsley Harriers MV45 554 2:13:13
407 2:13:30 Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers MV55 376 2:12:44
408 2:13:35 David Snutch Birstall RC MV55 257 2:13:22
409 2:13:36 Mark Till Sneyd Striders RC MV40 9 2:13:10
410 2:13:40 Matthew Bennett Unattached MV65 969 2:13:29
411 2:13:49 Kevin White Unattached MV40 588 2:13:38
412 2:13:59 John Lenik Abingdon AC SM 1060 2:13:29
413 2:14:00 Paul Spriggs Wrekin Road Runners MV45 889 2:13:14
414 2:14:05 Fred Heath Nuneaton Harriers AC MV50 96 2:14:02
415 2:14:09 Ioan Davies Unattached SM 962 2:13:56
416 2:14:11 Jessica Stacey GoodGym SF 523 2:13:50
417 2:14:18 Charles Bosomworth Unattached SM 225 2:13:57
418 2:14:23 Luke Chrimes Unattached SM 442 2:13:54
419 2:14:26 Tania Brandon Oswestry Olympians FV50 683 2:14:14
420 2:14:27 Matthew Lovesey Lordshill Road Runners SM 701 2:14:16
421 2:14:30 Gavin Hodgson Orion Harriers MV40 759 2:14:23
422 2:14:35 Justin Davis Evesham Vale RC MV40 244 2:14:04
423 2:14:39 Toni O'Donovan Barrow Runners FV35 1053 2:14:01
424 2:14:39 Trevor Lewis Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SM 179 2:14:06
425 2:14:41 Andy Sworn Hart Road Runners MV50 444 2:14:19
426 2:14:45 David Manuel Maldwyn Harriers MV40 898 2:14:35
427 2:14:48 Peter Kilroy Unattached SM 916 2:14:43
428 2:14:51 Joe Smith Unattached SM 163 2:14:50
429 2:14:52 Ian Sheppard Unattached MV55 869 2:14:26
430 2:14:55 Hugh Haimes Unattached MV50 421 2:14:45
431 2:14:59 George Furmage Unattached MV45 741 2:14:31
432 2:15:07 Tony Champken Wye Valley Runners MV60 152 2:14:39
433 2:15:07 Jamie Restorick Unattached SM 462 2:14:38
434 2:15:09 Jemma Chapman Unattached FV40 775 2:14:49
435 2:15:13 Linda Howell Bournville Harriers FV35 957 2:14:58
436 2:15:17 Marc Upton East End RRC MV45 599 2:14:40
437 2:15:20 William Aldridge Unattached MV40 59 2:15:05
438 2:15:27 Michael Andrews Unattached SM 346 2:14:42
439 2:15:29 Richard Cornell Unattached MV40 750 2:15:12
440 2:15:33 Anthony Gettins Unattached SM 710 2:15:25
441 2:15:33 Martyn Lee Unattached SM 951 2:15:28
442 2:15:41 Steven Van Niekerk Cherwell Runners & Joggers SM 970 2:15:14
443 2:15:50 James Bruce Unattached MV40 820 2:15:35
444 2:15:52 Paul Mallanaphy Unattached MV40 731 2:15:22
445 2:16:11 Mat Dumelow Hermitage Harriers RC SM 870 2:15:44
446 2:16:22 Aidan Padfield GoodGym SM 781 2:16:05
447 2:16:22 Sophie Hedges GoodGym SF 515 2:16:03
448 2:16:39 Rupe Chahal Leamington C & AC MV45 14 2:16:02
449 2:16:40 Ian Dermott Unattached MV45 466 2:16:34
450 2:16:43 Steve Baker Unattached MV40 973 2:16:11
451 2:16:57 Kevin Ball Rugeley & District AC MV50 843 2:16:44
452 2:17:11 Andrew Figiel Accrington Road Runners FV50 509 2:16:48
453 2:17:16 Matthew Jones Unattached SM 498 2:16:49
454 2:17:18 Charles Harmer Unattached MV55 918 2:16:43
455 2:17:19 Keith Cotton Whitchurch Whippets MV50 819 2:17:00
456 2:17:24 Darron Handley Northbrook AC MV50 602 2:16:53
457 2:17:27 Piotr Strzesak Unattached MV60 1038 2:16:43
458 2:17:32 Jeanette Jenkins Fairwater Runners FV55 942 2:17:21
459 2:17:38 Colin Williams Unattached MV40 339 2:17:23
460 2:17:51 Ian Vann Newport & District RC MV45 227 2:17:27
461 2:17:51 Greeba Heard Stilton Striders RC FV45 702 2:17:37
462 2:17:54 Rebecca Cox Les Croupiers RC SF 2 2:17:28
463 2:18:02 Nicholas Farmer Unattached MV45 823 2:17:27
464 2:18:13 Chris Ellis Maidenhead AC MV50 825 2:17:58
465 2:18:18 Shaun Breeze Wrexham AAC SM 608 2:17:59
466 2:18:22 Hannah Wheeler Hermitage Harriers RC SF 1000 2:18:11
467 2:18:22 Darren Wilson Hermitage Harriers RC MV40 1039 2:18:11
468 2:18:31 Maria Lock Unattached FV45 754 2:18:16
469 2:18:34 Michael Rickus Unattached MV55 1031 2:18:03
470 2:18:36 Tom Sutton Unattached SM 653 2:18:13
471 2:18:37 Sally Haycock Unattached FV40 325 2:18:13
472 2:18:41 Antonio Ribeiro Unattached MV45 1030 2:18:07
473 2:18:44 Melvyn Austin Unattached MV55 871 2:18:17
474 2:18:48 Paul Griffiths Unattached SM 1058 2:18:19
475 2:18:51 Kevin Walters Unattached SM 399 2:18:49
476 2:18:53 Hugo Iffla Bro Dysynni AC MV60 204 2:18:25
477 2:18:55 Alex Coyle Unattached MV40 475 2:18:46
478 2:19:20 Keith Robins Newport & District RC MV60 941 2:18:55
479 2:19:20 Gavin Griffiths Bro Dysynni AC MV45 556 2:19:01
480 2:19:24 Graham Morris Accrington Road Runners MV50 1013 2:19:06
481 2:19:25 Carole Morris Accrington Road Runners FV50 1012 2:19:08
482 2:19:33 Jeremy Dickson Lliswerry Runners MV55 1033 2:19:10
483 2:19:42 Andy Evans Unattached MV50 978 2:19:10
484 2:19:47 Howard Bidmead Honiton RC MV60 481 2:19:35
485 2:19:52 Rebecca Warren Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 307 2:19:23
486 2:20:01 Steven Smith Rhayader & District AAC SM 995 2:19:41
487 2:20:02 Stephen Mirams Thanet Roadrunners AC SM 849 2:19:20
488 2:20:02 Rachel Edwards Unattached SF 677 2:19:35
489 2:20:05 Horst Friedl Unattached MV55 682 2:19:45
490 2:20:20 Laurie Bridgett Unattached SM 232 2:20:00
491 2:20:28 Steve Demmery Southville RC MV40 88 2:19:55
492 2:20:31 Graeme Spencer South Cheshire Harriers MV50 536 2:20:06
493 2:20:39 Vivienne Kavanagh 3M Gorseinon RRC FV50 917 2:20:03
494 2:20:41 Martin Bett Unattached MV50 616 2:20:08
495 2:20:58 Desmond Holmes Beaumont RC MV45 570 2:20:29
496 2:21:04 Simon Davis Unattached MV40 453 2:20:59
497 2:21:14 Christopher Fletcher Hatton Darts RC MV55 191 2:21:11
498 2:21:27 Daniel Allen-Baines Unattached SM 425 2:20:56
499 2:21:42 Chris Dennis Unattached SM 770 2:21:37
500 2:21:55 Andy Shirley Unattached MV50 476 2:21:26
501 2:22:10 Jason Owen Unattached MV40 671 2:21:41
502 2:22:14 Jonathan Bott Team Anstey Amblers   MV45 1009 2:21:42
503 2:22:20 Terf Michel Unattached MV50 1044 2:22:06
504 2:22:24 Ila Pearson Cherwell Runners & Joggers FV35 579 2:22:14
505 2:22:24 Dawn Osborne Cherwell Runners & Joggers FV50 430 2:22:14
506 2:22:29 Brian Connell Unattached MV50 564 2:21:51
507 2:22:33 Andrew Ramsey Caerphilly RC SM 923 2:21:56
508 2:22:35 Mimi Owen Whitchurch Whippets FV55 719 2:22:05
509 2:22:37 Debbie Rycroft Pickering RC FV45 181 2:22:26
510 2:22:46 Stephen Gray Kent AC SM 762 2:22:29
511 2:22:49 Roy Cahoon Unattached MV45 470 2:22:09
512 2:22:54 Lorna Askew Helm Hill Runners FV45 680 2:22:24
513 2:22:56 Simon Reason Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC SM 640 2:22:30
514 2:23:00 Steve Wells Unattached MV45 735 2:22:38
515 2:23:00 Neville Turner Forest of Dean AC MV55 727 2:22:49
516 2:23:13 David Richmond Unattached MV55 914 2:23:05
517 2:23:15 Jamie Gwilliam Unattached SM 360 2:22:36
518 2:23:19 Adrian Lloyd Centurion RC MV65 448 2:23:06
519 2:23:21 Kate Bryson Waveney Valley AC FV50 12 2:23:16
520 2:23:25 Matthew Jones Unattached MV40 140 2:22:41
521 2:23:33 Paul Wood Sinfin RC SM 56 2:23:33
522 2:23:38 Alan Owen Unattached MV45 636 2:23:02
523 2:23:46 Kate Thorpe Unattached SF 1002 2:23:12
524 2:24:03 Heather Wallis Steel City Striders RC FV35 1049 2:23:39
525 2:24:05 Ben Cox Unattached SM 739 2:23:52
526 2:24:06 Andrew Campbell Unattached SM 173 2:23:49
527 2:24:08 Jo Edwards Forest of Dean AC FV50 72 2:23:30
528 2:24:14 Sarah Ferguson North Wales Road Runners FV35 464 2:23:54
529 2:24:17 Tony Rowley Unattached MV45 258 2:23:48
530 2:24:17 Shaun Pritchard Unattached MV45 128 2:23:37
531 2:24:20 Richard Sleight Vegan Runners SM 657 2:23:51
532 2:24:27 Steve Strellet Unattached MV40 721 2:23:54
533 2:24:32 Karen Parry Knowsley Harriers FV45 553 2:24:16
534 2:24:47 Harry Pople Unattached SM 276 2:24:01
535 2:24:52 Bryan Wild Unattached MV55 497 2:24:25
536 2:24:53 Gideon Clegg Unattached SM 277 2:24:07
537 2:25:02 Simon Hudson Aldridge RC MV55 105 2:24:31
538 2:25:09 William Penn Unattached SM 638 2:25:08
539 2:25:09 Neil Williams Unattached SM 259 2:24:57
540 2:25:13 Thomas Woollard Unattached SM 552 2:24:40
541 2:25:22 Mark Critchley Village Road Runners AC MV40 513 2:24:50
542 2:25:23 Dean Arnold Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners MV45 810 2:24:54
543 2:25:28 Clare Beesley Kings Heath RC   SF 459 2:25:11
544 2:25:28 Hannah Brown Kings Heath RC   SF 816 2:25:11
545 2:25:29 Leah Parkes Unattached SF 308 2:25:00
546 2:25:32 Robert Johns Unattached MV45 349 2:25:20
547 2:25:37 Adam Hughes Unattached SM 649 2:25:20
548 2:25:38 Lucas Gdula Unattached SM 757 2:25:25
549 2:25:40 Jo Carnie Steel City Striders RC FV45 1051 2:25:16
550 2:25:40 Robert Dickinson Unattached SM 286 2:25:19
551 2:25:43 James Atkins Leamington C & AC MV50 108 2:25:07
552 2:25:53 Keith Davis Unattached MV70 245 2:25:23
553 2:25:57 Ed Shotton Unattached SM 25 2:25:42
554 2:25:59 Neil Collins Unattached MV60 652 2:25:14
555 2:26:11 Mark Waldron Unattached MV55 418 2:25:49
556 2:26:24 Vanessa Turnbull Caerphilly RC FV50 17 2:25:48
557 2:26:33 Stan Appleton Ripon Runners MV65 878 2:25:56
558 2:26:47 Andrew Trybus Swindon Striders SM 842 2:26:20
559 2:26:59 Richard Bowie Fairwater Runners MV55 1011 2:26:47
560 2:27:01 David Watson North Derbyshire RC MV50 226 2:26:26
561 2:27:01 Jenni Johnston St. Albans Striders FV35 695 2:26:25
562 2:27:02 Moen Kjetil Unattached MV45 1045 2:26:48
563 2:27:06 Derek Crane Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC MV50 630 2:26:50
564 2:27:21 Alexander Dunkel Unattached MV40 178 2:27:10
565 2:27:31 Dave Lewis Unattached MV60 477 2:27:31
566 2:27:43 Sophie Brotheridge Unattached FV40 664 2:27:04
567 2:27:45 Ifan Jones Maldwyn Harriers MV50 961 2:27:34
568 2:27:55 Hilary Gyde Unattached SF 383 2:27:09
569 2:27:56 David Osborne Cherwell Runners & Joggers MV50 431 2:27:46
570 2:28:00 Hermione Taylor Unattached SF 643 2:27:39
571 2:28:38 Samuel Wallington Unattached SM 712 2:27:54
572 2:28:44 Thomas Mothersdale Unattached SM 988 2:28:29
573 2:28:55 Karen Williams Unattached FV50 665 2:28:17
574 2:29:06 Lucy Bird Barrow Runners FV40 697 2:28:25
575 2:29:17 Zoe Baker Sedgley Striders FV40 214 2:29:07
576 2:29:17 Claire O'Kane Sedgley Striders SF 22 2:29:07
577 2:29:22 Egg Cameron Unattached SF 115 2:29:03
578 2:29:30 James Agg Unattached SM 284 2:28:47
579 2:29:31 Jess Cowan GoodGym SF 783 2:28:58
580 2:29:37 Kevin Wilkinson Unattached MV40 672 2:28:53
581 2:29:39 Lorna Hetherington  Cherwell Runners & Joggers FV35 494 2:29:08
582 2:29:41 Susanne Corney Unattached SF 501 2:29:06
583 2:29:49 Hannah Lacey Unattached SF 621 2:29:28
584 2:29:49 Ellie Lucas Unattached SF 611 2:29:28
585 2:29:55 Jane Lindley Buckley RC FV50 985 2:29:42
586 2:29:57 Julia Trayhorn Unattached FV45 409 2:29:33
587 2:30:01 Robert Kielty Unattached MV40 391 2:29:19
588 2:30:02 Sebastian Woelke Unattached SM 746 2:29:37
589 2:30:02 Ian Brandreth Aberystwyth AC MV45 955 2:29:21
590 2:30:03 Karen Kemish Aberystwyth AC FV50 956 2:29:21
591 2:30:03 Andrew Preston Sleaford Striders AC MV40 853 2:29:45
592 2:30:03 Karsten Hippe Unattached MV40 720 2:29:52
593 2:30:04 Rodney Jones Penny Lane Striders MV55 984 2:29:27
594 2:30:04 Louise Rolfe Unattached SF 992 2:29:40
595 2:30:08 Noel Fowler Evesham Vale RC MV60 66 2:29:35
596 2:30:10 Alan Buckberry Sleaford Striders AC MV65 3 2:29:52
597 2:30:14 Leanne Allsopp GoodGym FV35 868 2:29:54
598 2:30:20 Gary Williams Unattached MV45 162 2:29:46
599 2:30:27 Tracy Ball Unattached FV50 844 2:29:47
600 2:30:33 Paul Fletcher Unattached SM 979 2:29:52
601 2:30:34 Simon Aitken Unattached SM 971 2:29:53
602 2:30:34 Jonn Price Liverpool RC SM 1055 2:30:18
603 2:30:36 Carl Baker Peel Road Runners MV50 972 2:29:55
604 2:30:44 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV55 606 2:29:57
605 2:30:48 Jackie Keasley Helsby RC FV55 216 2:30:17
606 2:30:48 Lesley Feakes Helsby RC FV50 62 2:30:18
607 2:30:48 Jonathan Morgan Whitchurch Whippets MV60 104 2:30:36
608 2:30:56 Matthew Lowe Unattached SM 208 2:30:24
609 2:31:07 Graham Clarke Denmead Striders MV70 313 2:30:48
610 2:31:10 Sahrah Wilding Presteigne Pacers RC FV50 896 2:30:32
611 2:31:21 Philip Sheldon Unattached MV50 338 2:30:32
612 2:31:24 Chris Dawkins Poplar RC MV40 874 2:30:43
613 2:31:40 Ian Black Birstall RC MV55 296 2:30:51
614 2:31:53 Hannah Wintrip South Derbyshire RR SF 68 2:31:17
615 2:31:59 Richard Palmer Wreake Runners MV50 194 2:31:23
616 2:32:16 Adam Mccartney Unattached SM 699 2:31:43
617 2:32:37 Peter Davies Run4All RC MV50 370 2:31:54
618 2:32:43 Max Lyon Unattached SM 489 2:32:06
619 2:32:44 Isabel Sloman Gaddesby Gallopers SF 544 2:32:10
620 2:32:53 Peter Zacaroli Unattached MV45 260 2:32:29
621 2:33:11 Mathew Street Unattached SM 507 2:32:38
622 2:33:25 Chris Hulse Ellesmere Port RC MV50 864 2:32:50
623 2:33:30 Imogen Cotterill Unattached SF 495 2:32:55
624 2:33:32 Paul Bradley Stourbridge RC MV55 830 2:33:11
625 2:33:36 Fiona Challinor Whitchurch Whippets FV45 673 2:33:08
626 2:33:40 Mark Thorley Cherwell Runners & Joggers MV55 438 2:33:40
627 2:33:58 John Marsh Unattached MV70 986 2:33:35
628 2:34:10 Jurrie Hersevoort Unattached MV55 674 2:34:00
629 2:34:10 Tina Woffington Reading Roadrunners FV60 500 2:33:32
630 2:34:30 Simon Scarr Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC MV50 641 2:34:04
631 2:34:59 Andries Vos Unattached MV60 97 2:34:50
632 2:35:02 Katie Webster Whitchurch Whippets FV35 675 2:34:32
633 2:35:04 Ali Dolphin Unattached FV55 94 2:34:35
634 2:35:06 John Reason Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC MV55 631 2:34:39
635 2:35:09 Tony Sudworth Warrington Road Runners MV55 248 2:34:33
636 2:35:14 Peter Graves Unattached SM 846 2:34:41
637 2:35:25 Lynne Metcalfe Rothwell & District Harriers FV45 95 2:34:57
638 2:35:31 Natasha Wooderson Unattached SF 662 2:34:50
639 2:35:37 Karen Ashcroft Unattached FV40 175 2:35:28
640 2:35:39 Tom Williams Unattached SM 906 2:35:19
641 2:35:49 Jonathan Hughes Unattached MV40 902 2:35:32
642 2:35:59 Olly Downing Unattached MV40 402 2:35:23
643 2:36:23 Michael Wright Unattached SM 205 2:36:02
644 2:36:32 Elizabeth Featherstone Whitchurch Whippets FV45 114 2:36:03
645 2:37:01 Claire Joyce Unattached SF 525 2:36:26
646 2:37:01 Campbell Williams Unattached MV40 661 2:36:31
647 2:37:02 Gavin Tomlinson Unattached MV45 210 2:36:31
648 2:37:02 Robert Humber Sinfin RC SM 717 2:36:28
649 2:37:03 Lee Jones Penny Lane Striders MV40 145 2:36:32
650 2:37:06 Jenny Zaremba Burnham Joggers FV45 265 2:36:40
651 2:37:14 Rebeka Cohen Hermitage Harriers RC SF 607 2:36:31
652 2:37:14 Debbie Nicholson Hermitage Harriers RC FV45 863 2:36:31
653 2:37:18 Fiona Owen Unattached FV40 990 2:37:02
654 2:37:29 Lisa Crane Vegan Runners FV50 877 2:36:51
655 2:37:33 Sarah Morgan Trismart FV35 856 2:37:06
656 2:37:51 Laura Gould Leamington C & AC FV35 122 2:37:14
657 2:37:57 Lisa Godfrey Hermitage Harriers RC SF 576 2:37:15
658 2:37:59 Suz West Bournville Harriers FV40 377 2:37:40
659 2:38:06 Stuart Allen Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners MV45 445 2:37:42
660 2:38:20 Julie Thompson Beaumont RC FV45 603 2:37:50
661 2:38:32 Emily Halford Unattached SF 107 2:37:51
662 2:38:34 Lisa Davidson Unattached FV40 401 2:38:12
663 2:38:35 Catherine Shimwell Unattached SF 800 2:37:57
664 2:38:42 Ross Gregory Unattached SM 303 2:38:24
665 2:38:42 Tammy Clifford Unattached FV45 101 2:38:19
666 2:38:51 Adrian Champion Unattached MV45 700 2:38:33
667 2:38:58 Andrew Plowman Unattached MV40 1042 2:38:26
668 2:39:25 Paul Owens Unattached MV40 366 2:38:44
669 2:39:33 Hannah Lee Kirkstall Harriers SF 134 2:38:47
670 2:39:36 Kate Christian Sneyd Striders RC FV50 894 2:39:12
671 2:39:36 Nicola Willis Sneyd Striders RC SF 895 2:39:12
672 2:39:40 Jacqui Sheldon Black Pear Joggers FV50 337 2:38:51
673 2:39:55 Geraldine Thomas Unattached FV40 212 2:39:29
674 2:39:55 Sally Sheppey Unattached FV55 220 2:39:29
675 2:40:04 Helen Deason Dallam Sports Association FV45 343 2:39:40
676 2:40:09 Lorraine Toll Barrow Runners FV50 141 2:39:51
677 2:40:23 Rachel Lenik Unattached SF 1059 2:39:43
678 2:41:02 Austin Blakely Unattached MV45 769 2:40:34
679 2:41:10 Pritesh Mistry GoodGym SM 934 2:40:49
680 2:41:29 David Roberts Bridgnorth RC MV50 396 2:41:00
681 2:41:33 Stephen Atkinson Wootton Road Runners MV45 589 2:40:40
682 2:41:39 Liz Bankes GoodGym SF 233 2:41:05
683 2:41:39 Tom Sellen Unattached SM 234 2:41:05
684 2:41:54 Jenny Bull Unattached FV35 218 2:41:21
685 2:42:02 Steven Latham Wigston Phoenix MV40 352 2:41:44
686 2:42:11 Dawn Teed Exmouth Harriers AAC FV50 320 2:41:40
687 2:42:17 William France Wrekin Road Runners MV50 189 2:41:30
688 2:42:37 Marion Davies Unattached FV45 669 2:41:59
689 2:42:45 Danica Priest GoodGym SF 782 2:42:23
690 2:42:51 Joni Stubbs-Thrush North Wales Road Runners FV40 996 2:42:32
691 2:42:52 Lesley Goodson North Wales Road Runners FV50 980 2:42:32
692 2:43:09 Cris Wood Unattached MV40 798 2:42:44
693 2:43:09 Liz Wood Unattached FV35 280 2:42:43
694 2:43:27 Damian Roland Unattached MV40 32 2:43:07
695 2:43:27 James Horton Unattached MV55 31 2:43:06
696 2:43:45 Clare Melbourne Honiton RC SF 585 2:43:10
697 2:43:46 Janice Newson Honiton RC FV45 568 2:43:10
698 2:43:47 Malcolm Evans Unattached MV45 474 2:43:13
699 2:43:54 Sam Evans Unattached FV50 909 2:43:12
700 2:43:55 Zoe Edwards Maldwyn Harriers FV35 908 2:43:10
701 2:43:57 James Smithson Accrington Road Runners MV65 563 2:43:18
702 2:43:58 Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners MV55 818 2:43:29
703 2:43:58 Caroline Wheeler Sale Harriers Manchester SF 960 2:43:21
704 2:44:00 Naomi Rabin Steel City Striders RC SF 542 2:43:36
705 2:44:19 Sian Champken Wye Valley Runners FV45 153 2:43:50
706 2:44:26 Robert Massey Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC MV70 628 2:44:01
707 2:44:27 Helen Harris-Fry Unattached SF 373 2:43:49
708 2:44:32 Julie Pearcy Dallam Sports Association FV50 305 2:44:10
709 2:44:34 Norman Baker MK Lakeside Runners MV45 275 2:43:52
710 2:44:41 Sue Spencer North Derbyshire RC FV55 939 2:43:56
711 2:44:45 Ian Dalzell Unattached MV55 883 2:44:02
712 2:44:51 Nicola Byrne Unattached FV35 209 2:44:20
713 2:44:55 Tracy Colligan Prestatyn RC FV45 469 2:44:16
714 2:45:01 Michael Pearcy Dallam Sports Association MV50 306 2:44:39
715 2:45:11 Rebecca Weir Unattached SF 414 2:44:38
716 2:45:21 Jenna Cunningham Unattached SF 389 2:45:07
717 2:46:32 Ruth Bartlett Dallam Sports Association FV55 24 2:45:59
718 2:46:34 Tony Stimpson Unattached MV45 317 2:45:42
719 2:46:34 James Cobb South Derbyshire RR MV40 696 2:45:47
720 2:46:44 Nadine Donovan Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners FV40 254 2:46:30
721 2:46:54 Andrew Swindells Cobra RC MV50 264 2:46:35
722 2:47:22 Andrew Aitken Unattached SM 655 2:46:40
723 2:47:23 Coral Putman Vegan Runners FV45 148 2:47:00
724 2:47:43 Mike Anstey Malvern Joggers MV60 341 2:46:54
725 2:48:12 Lynda Broadway Malvern Joggers FV50 340 2:47:22
726 2:48:51 Toni McQueen Reading Roadrunners FV60 1016 2:48:13
727 2:49:09 John Evaro Unattached MV70 1006 2:48:42
728 2:49:17 Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers MV60 19 2:49:13
729 2:49:17 Hoyle Peter Accrington Road Runners MV55 413 2:48:38
730 2:49:19 Leisha Shiner Steel City Striders RC SF 692 2:48:58
731 2:49:52 Sue Jones Cybi Striders FV55 551 2:49:12
732 2:50:23 Andrew Lowe Unattached SM 433 2:49:47
733 2:50:23 Joanne Parsons Unattached FV40 534 2:49:49
734 2:50:24 Debbie Satchell Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners FV50 624 2:50:11
735 2:50:33 Jenny Blazeby Unattached FV45 206 2:49:52
736 2:51:00 Alan Legge Unattached SM 146 2:50:12
737 2:51:14 Robert Embry Unattached SM 711 2:51:06
738 2:51:16 Bob Thomas Reading Roadrunners MV65 529 2:50:51
739 2:51:40 Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers FV50 375 2:50:54
740 2:51:40 Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers FV35 384 2:50:54
741 2:52:21 Vroom Richard Bro Dysynni AC MV65 1015 2:51:58
742 2:52:23 Jennifer Davies Unattached FV35 77 2:51:45
743 2:52:51 Neill Harper Seapark AC MV45 460 2:52:09
744 2:53:28 Matthew Jory Wigston Phoenix SM 356 2:52:48
745 2:53:28 Emma Prusek Wigston Phoenix SF 351 2:52:48
746 2:53:32 Karen Waring Seapark AC FV45 461 2:53:32
747 2:53:42 Amy Cox Unattached SF 291 2:53:00
748 2:53:49 Dee Ellen Unattached FV35 704 2:53:11
749 2:54:29 Robin Briscoe Bracknell Forest Runners MV45 642 2:54:00
750 2:54:29 Lisa Plummer Bracknell Forest Runners FV45 524 2:54:00
751 2:55:01 Jay Sweetman Honiton RC SM 604 2:54:26
752 2:55:53 Sharon Newman Bournville Harriers FV40 379 2:55:34
753 2:56:40 Sarah Clough Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club FV35 685 2:55:55
754 2:56:42 John Murphy Unattached MV60 428 2:56:03
755 2:56:45 Tracey Hughes Maldwyn Harriers FV45 890 2:56:30
756 2:56:45 Jan Shanahan Maldwyn Harriers FV50 933 2:56:30
757 2:57:09 Karen Figiel Accrington Road Runners FV55 508 2:56:29
758 2:57:23 Bernard Singleton Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC MV65 626 2:56:57
759 2:57:27 Christopher Proudlove Unattached SM 237 2:57:12
760 2:57:33 Doris O'Keefe Bro Dysynni AC FV65 1004 2:56:59
761 2:57:34 Emma Morgan Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners FV40 928 2:57:23
762 2:58:14 Liz Rankin Whitchurch Whippets FV45 676 2:57:44
763 2:58:54 Robin Bartlett Dallam Sports Association MV55 23 2:58:21
764 2:59:03 Coralie Pearson Almost Athletes FV35 242 2:58:19
765 2:59:11 John Rogers Aldridge RC MV70 57 2:58:30
766 2:59:45 Jackie Timms Sphinx AC FV50 484 2:59:08
767 2:59:45 Mitch Timms Sphinx AC MV55 483 2:59:09
768 3:00:47 Peter Causton Helsby RC MV45 833 3:00:21
769 3:00:49 Michael Musson Unattached MV60 279 3:00:07
770 3:00:50 Chris Zaremba Unattached MV60 796 3:00:23
771 3:01:00 Andrew Wooderson Unattached MV55 632 3:00:20
772 3:01:30 Sarah Clifton Unattached SF 559 3:00:55
773 3:01:30 Eleanor Clifton Unattached SF 635 3:00:55
774 3:01:51 Rachael Nolan Almost Athletes FV35 27 3:01:07
775 3:02:52 Mandy Lewis Whitchurch Whippets FV40 678 3:02:07
776 3:02:53 Alice Leadbeter Newmarket Joggers FV40 1041 3:02:20
777 3:02:54 Gillian Plowman Unattached MV45 1043 3:02:21
778 3:03:17 Chloe Agg Unattached SF 698 3:02:33
779 3:03:41 Karen Jackson Accrington Road Runners FV60 83 3:03:02
780 3:03:42 Deryk Woods Birstall RC MV70 765 3:03:03
781 3:04:13 Laura Royston Unattached SF 822 3:03:29
782 3:04:52 Ash Cook Selsey Runners MV60 253 3:04:12
783 3:05:34 Tanya Earle East End RRC SF 977 3:04:33
784 3:05:47 James Leigh Unattached SM 407 3:05:16
785 3:06:11 Alice Ridgway East End RRC SF 119 3:05:33
786 3:06:11 Claire Adamson East End RRC FV40 124 3:05:33
787 3:06:35 Katherine Bellinger East End RRC SF 118 3:06:35
788 3:06:53 Valerie Hall MK Lakeside Runners FV65 158 3:06:10
789 3:07:01 Chris Andrews Unattached SM 812 3:06:15
790 3:07:08 Alison Deeley Aldridge RC FV35 110 3:06:36
791 3:07:49 Maxine Hickey Unattached SF 419 3:07:04
792 3:08:22 Alex Brown GoodGym MV40 239 3:08:02
793 3:08:22 Lizzie Kershaw Unattached FV35 116 3:08:02
794 3:08:27 Karen James Unattached FV45 838 3:07:44
795 3:08:41 Helen Hirst Aldridge RC FV60 45 3:08:00
796 3:08:54 Nikki Ferguson Presteigne Pacers RC SF 925 3:08:22
797 3:08:55 Louise Phillips Presteigne Pacers RC FV45 921 3:08:23
798 3:09:11 Jennifer Jefferies Unattached SF 922 3:08:31
799 3:09:11 Louise Croton Rugeley & District AC SF 851 3:08:30
800 3:10:00 John Cheel Bournville Harriers MV60 283 3:09:17
801 3:10:19 Sammi Bulley Unattached FV40 648 3:10:01
802 3:11:49 Lizzie Brain Unattached FV55 622 3:11:08
803 3:12:33 Catherine Jonczyk Bracknell Forest Runners FV60 533 3:12:03
804 3:12:43 David Kind Hermitage Harriers RC MV45 394 3:12:00
805 3:12:43 Claire Kind Hermitage Harriers RC FV45 395 3:12:00
806 3:14:43 Robert Donovan Peel Road Runners MV70 880 3:14:01
807 3:17:36 Danielle Hollywood Unattached FV35 420 3:16:50
808 3:18:27 Tom Rose Unattached MV65 993 3:17:37
809 3:18:28 Annie O'Dea Unattached SF 562 3:17:38
810 3:18:39 Damien Barry Unattached MV45 361 3:18:00
811 3:18:51 Linda Wright Reading Roadrunners FV60 560 3:18:26
812 3:18:56 Colin Sinnott North Derbyshire RC MV65 605 3:18:08
813 3:18:56 Susanne Brundrett North Derbyshire RC FV45 932 3:18:10
814 3:20:49 John Thompson Unattached MV70 667 3:20:37
815 3:21:03 Paul Owen Unattached MV40 1046 3:20:49
816 3:21:03 Ruth Williams Unattached SF 1047 3:20:50
817 3:21:27 Christopher Smith Unattached SM 434 3:21:13
818 3:24:13 Jan Rutgers Railrunners Holland SM 1023 3:24:03
819 3:26:10 Owen Rogers Unattached SM 492 3:25:43
820 3:28:03 Karen Thomas Cherwell Runners & Joggers FV45 440 3:27:28
821 3:28:03 Kelly Guttridge Cherwell Runners & Joggers SF 455 3:27:28
822 3:28:35 Brigitte Cox MK Lakeside Runners FV50 161 3:27:52
823 3:28:35 Jean-Jacques De Gorter MK Lakeside Runners MV45 456 3:27:52
824 3:30:14 Hilary Depper Skegness & District RC FV60 688 3:29:59
825 3:34:06 Iorwerth Roberts Eryri Harriers MV70 860 3:33:19
826 3:35:39 Kathy Tytler Reading Roadrunners FV60 594 3:34:59
827 3:42:36 Patricia Seabrook Finch Coasters FV65 61 3:41:57
828 3:49:15 Mervyn Lowe Unattached MV55 432 3:48:39
829 3:52:03 Caroline Townsend GoodGym SF 215 3:51:10
830 4:12:18 Gareth Finlay Warrington RC MV40 129 4:11:33