SALOMON TRAIL MARATHON WALES 2017
Pos. Gun Time Competitor   Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 3:26:47 Andrew Carlin Sale Harriers Manchester SM 59 3:26:38
2 3:36:17 Christian Regis Unattached SM 371 3:36:16
3 3:42:44 Martin Higgins Royal Air Force AC MV40 212 3:42:25
4 3:44:07 Alun Thomas South Derbyshire RR SM 441 3:43:42
5 3:47:25 Thornton Taylor Rossendale Harriers AC MV60 434 3:47:24
6 3:49:12 Andrew Wilson St. Helens Sutton AC MV40 488 3:49:00
7 3:52:33 Ian Cox Barrow Runners SM 95 3:52:21
8 3:55:27 Damian Cartland Droitwich AC MV40 62 3:55:15
9 3:56:24 Dave Jones Unattached MV40 238 3:56:12
10 3:57:28 Mike Burke Unattached MV50 52 3:57:06
11 3:57:46 Barry Davies Monross Trailblazers MV40 108 3:57:33
12 3:58:26 Andrew Rowe Unattached SM 390 3:58:23
13 3:59:14 Richard Brown Sale Harriers Manchester MV40 49 3:59:00
14 3:59:44 Gary English Liverpool RC MV50 141 3:59:39
15 4:00:13 Dylan Moxon Unattached MV40 316 4:00:05
16 4:00:22 Nick Ryles Quantock Harriers MV40 392 4:00:08
17 4:02:23 Maciek Kalus Unattached SM 247 4:02:13
18 4:03:45 Steve Muir Vegan Runners MV40 317 4:03:40
19 4:04:07 Andrew Bowen Unattached MV40 39 4:03:26
20 4:06:25 Mark Yates Kingstone Runners MV40 494 4:06:02
21 4:10:25 Hans-Peter Kubis Unattached MV50 260 4:09:52
22 4:11:21 Lowri Morgan Unattached SF 311 4:11:11
23 4:11:21 Ivar Strandenes Unattached SM 422 4:11:20
24 4:11:37 Dave Powell Aberystwyth AC MV50 357 4:11:32
25 4:11:58 James Iain Mackeddie Unattached SM 282 4:11:55
26 4:12:15 Paul Burke Chase Harriers MV40 53 4:12:03
27 4:14:36 Tim Landy South West Road Runners SM 262 4:14:32
28 4:14:41 Alexander Veasey Unattached SM 462 4:14:13
29 4:15:52 Ruben Lightfoot Unattached SM 274 4:15:36
30 4:17:08 Emma Williams Outdoor Fitness RC SF 484 4:17:01
31 4:18:13 Gwydion Tomos Unattached MV40 450 4:18:01
32 4:18:19 Lucy Etchells Manchester Frontrunners SF 142 4:18:12
33 4:18:27 Richard Price Unattached MV50 359 4:18:09
34 4:19:34 Kent Butcher Huncote Harriers MV40 54 4:19:29
35 4:19:36 Paul Hodges Eryri Harriers MV50 221 4:19:31
36 4:19:56 Robert Sharkey Lostock AC SM 405 4:19:48
37 4:20:21 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Aberystwyth AC SM 13 4:20:01
38 4:23:20 Lenny Hughes Maldwyn Harriers MV60 227 4:23:09
39 4:24:27 Robert Pritchard Monross Trailblazers SM 360 4:24:00
40 4:25:55 Callum Curry Unattached SM 103 4:25:24
41 4:26:04 Nic Brook Eryri Harriers MV40 45 4:25:54
42 4:26:36 Rogier Vos Unattached SM 467 4:26:22
43 4:26:47 Anneliese Loveluck Meirionydd RC FV40 277 4:26:33
44 4:26:55 Rafal Tkaczyk Vegan Runners MV40 449 4:26:19
45 4:27:37 Lucy Wasinski Dragons RC (Sale) SF 473 4:27:32
46 4:28:51 Jamie Evans Unattached SM 143 4:28:34
47 4:29:38 Kenneth Taylor Rossendale Harriers AC MV70 432 4:29:37
48 4:29:40 Matthew Harrison Unattached MV40 202 4:29:37
49 4:29:49 Nigel Lawrence Unattached MV40 265 4:29:35
50 4:32:52 Mark Harriott South Derbyshire RR MV40 199 4:32:38
51 4:33:16 Beeza Drew Unattached MV40 128 4:32:41
52 4:33:32 David Roberts Unattached MV40 378 4:33:00
53 4:33:41 Simon Neeves Shrewsbury Tri Club SM 319 4:33:26
54 4:34:53 Nathan Ball Unattached SM 20 4:34:33
55 4:35:04 Martyn Bedson Unattached SM 30 4:34:48
56 4:35:27 Patrick Tudor Unattached SM 455 4:35:03
57 4:35:52 Eric Rongen Unattached SM 387 4:35:35
58 4:36:32 Tori Nixon Unattached FV40 322 4:36:27
59 4:37:03 Peter Roberts Unattached MV50 380 4:36:44
60 4:39:04 Simon Marchant Unattached SM 287 4:37:58
61 4:39:05 Stacey Farnell Royton RC SM 148 4:38:46
62 4:39:07 Christopher Tynan Unattached SM 457 4:38:50
63 4:39:08 Naomi Cornish Unattached SF 94 4:38:20
64 4:42:26 Benjamin Annear Unattached SM 12 4:42:05
65 4:43:26 Chris Mewes Unattached MV40 303 4:43:15
66 4:43:46 Trevor Allport Midland Masters AC MV60 7 4:43:32
67 4:44:12 Christoher Harness Monross Trailblazers MV40 198 4:44:06
68 4:44:12 Gavin Jones Monross Trailblazers SM 240 4:43:59
69 4:44:37 Eric Davies Unattached MV60 110 4:44:00
70 4:45:02 Mark Dunn Kirkby Milers SM 130 4:44:20
71 4:45:10 Barry Rimmer Unattached MV60 377 4:44:35
72 4:46:04 Mark Lutman Hastings Runners MV40 280 4:45:28
73 4:46:42 Kate Evans Unattached SF 145 4:46:34
74 4:46:52 Stephen Crook Unattached MV40 100 4:46:06
75 4:47:44 Sverre Strandenes Unattached MV60 424 4:47:20
76 4:47:47 Dave Clarke Unattached SM 75 4:46:51
77 4:48:25 Steve Loveluck Meirionydd RC MV50 278 4:48:11
78 4:48:43 Liam Tunney Unattached MV40 456 4:48:39
79 4:48:43 Andrew Ellis Unattached MV40 137 4:48:11
80 4:49:50 Scott Manning Unattached SM 286 4:49:43
81 4:50:00 Niall Collins Unattached SM 82 4:49:58
82 4:50:26 James Dalton Unattached MV40 105 4:50:06
83 4:51:10 Vasco Barreto Unattached MV40 27 4:50:50
84 4:52:16 Beata Suthard Northwich RC SF 427 4:51:44
85 4:52:35 Mike Hobday Denbigh Harriers MV50 218 4:52:29
86 4:52:45 Tom Major Unattached SM 284 4:52:13
87 4:53:57 Mark Cornell Dunstable RRC MV50 92 4:53:21
88 4:53:57 Michael Jackson Dunstable RRC MV40 232 4:53:19
89 4:54:42 David Riley Unattached MV40 376 4:54:19
90 4:56:05 James Salt Abergele Harriers SM 393 4:55:54
91 4:56:05 Emiko Kawakami Unattached FV40 249 4:56:03
92 4:56:15 Dan Perry Cobra RC MV40 344 4:56:10
93 4:56:24 Tracy Welsby Unattached SF 477 4:56:00
94 4:57:35 Deborah Ashworth Unattached FV50 15 4:57:25
95 4:57:41 Nick Ashbee Unattached SM 14 4:57:36
96 4:57:48 Thomas Clark Unattached SM 74 4:57:20
97 4:58:00 Barry French Unattached MV40 157 4:57:29
98 4:58:09 Richard Walker Rhedwyr Hebog Runners MV40 469 4:58:05
99 4:58:21 James Rogers Prestatyn RC MV40 385 4:57:59
100 4:58:34 Sander Weustink Unattached MV40 479 4:58:20
101 4:58:44 Mark Scrivens Monross Trailblazers MV40 402 4:58:13
102 4:59:30 James Dowdall Mercia Fell Runners SM 126 4:59:10
103 4:59:53 Arny Lengkeek Unattached MV40 271 4:59:36
104 4:59:56 Christopher Woodfield Unattached SM 493 4:59:47
105 5:00:15 Andrew Gamble Unattached MV40 162 4:59:54
106 5:00:55 Caroline Gale Avon Valley Runners FV40 161 5:00:29
107 5:01:41 Hezel Magwili Vegan Runners SM 283 5:01:00
108 5:03:21 Teresa Peasgood Unattached FV50 338 5:02:29
109 5:03:32 Dave Harvey Unattached MV40 206 5:03:17
110 5:03:38 Jan Breedveld Unattached MV60 43 5:03:14
111 5:03:38 Martijn Damen Unattached MV40 106 5:03:15
112 5:04:09 John-Paul Humphreys Yeovil Town RRC MV40 229 5:03:46
113 5:04:12 Jason Newman Unattached SM 320 5:03:34
114 5:04:21 Owen Gethin Evans Unattached SM 146 5:03:30
115 5:04:41 Leigh Allinson Unattached MV40 5 5:03:54
116 5:04:47 Paul Dursley Lliswerry Runners MV60 132 5:04:30
117 5:04:47 Ian Rawlinson Unattached MV40 366 5:04:31
118 5:04:49 Lukasz Porowski Unattached SM 356 5:04:10
119 5:04:59 Atse Meerman Unattached SM 301 5:04:37
120 5:05:02 Kees Stavenuiter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 418 5:04:16
121 5:05:04 Ger Collins Wrexham AAC MV40 81 5:05:00
122 5:05:19 Rachel Butler Maldwyn Harriers FV50 55 5:04:54
123 5:05:24 Craig Hall Unattached SM 189 5:04:51
124 5:05:29 Philip Chapman York Knavesmire Harriers SM 69 5:04:51
125 5:05:42 Claire Bishop Betsi Runaways SF 34 5:04:53
126 5:05:54 J Jaspers Unattached MV40 233 5:05:50
127 5:05:56 Nigel Reade Hereford Couriers RC SM 367 5:05:30
128 5:06:08 Ella Vogel Pennine Fell Runners SF 466 5:05:37
129 5:06:18 Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners MV50 349 5:05:24
130 5:06:29 Chris Braycotton Unattached MV40 42 5:06:05
131 5:06:36 David Paterson Unattached MV40 336 5:06:19
132 5:07:59 Claudie Combelas Northbrook AC FV50 84 5:07:29
133 5:08:13 Phil Davies Vegan Runners MV40 113 5:07:31
134 5:08:59 Sarah Andrews Unattached FV40 11 5:08:12
135 5:09:27 James Chaffer Unattached MV40 66 5:09:21
136 5:09:28 Chris Greig Unattached SM 177 5:09:23
137 5:09:29 Leanne Clifford Unattached SF 77 5:09:25
138 5:10:23 Onno Keijzers Unattached SM 252 5:09:58
139 5:10:25 Matt Helme Liverpool RC MV50 210 5:08:19
140 5:10:47 John Rees Unattached MV50 370 5:10:19
141 5:10:49 Lewis Kay Unattached SM 250 5:10:38
142 5:11:27 Geraint Lee Unattached MV40 266 5:11:02
143 5:11:34 Phil Fortun Trentham RC MV40 153 5:11:22
144 5:11:44 Jayne Lee Unattached FV40 267 5:11:18
145 5:12:08 Catherine Olivant Unattached FV40 326 5:11:16
146 5:12:23 Tom Bourton Unattached SM 38 5:12:03
147 5:12:23 Matt Teague Unattached SM 435 5:12:03
148 5:13:02 Kevin Thomas Unattached MV40 444 5:12:46
149 5:13:47 Gary Thapa Unattached MV40 437 5:13:14
150 5:13:51 Terry Pares Unattached MV50 335 5:13:42
151 5:14:34 Lizzie Cockle Maldwyn Harriers SF 79 5:14:09
152 5:15:21 Julian Smout Unattached MV40 412 5:15:16
153 5:15:21 Andrew Reece Unattached MV40 368 5:15:18
154 5:15:21 David Atkins Unattached MV50 17 5:15:17
155 5:15:35 Jessica Sznerch Unattached SF 429 5:15:16
156 5:15:39 Stella Reynolds Warrington RC FV40 373 5:15:04
157 5:15:57 Ben Pember Unattached SM 341 5:15:30
158 5:16:49 Sam Jones Unattached SM 243 5:16:38
159 5:17:03 Laura Lelievre Monross Trailblazers SF 270 5:16:33
160 5:17:03 Vanessa Ball Monross Trailblazers SF 21 5:16:34
161 5:17:14 Laura Griffiths Didcot Runners SF 180 5:16:43
162 5:17:57 Mike Chaloner Unattached SM 67 5:17:48
163 5:19:23 Simon Pugsley Unattached MV40 362 5:19:18
164 5:19:36 Stephen Jones Unattached MV40 244 5:18:48
165 5:19:59 Steve Chave 100 Marathon Club MV50 72 5:19:52
166 5:20:17 Alastair Grier Unattached MV40 179 5:19:24
167 5:20:37 Richard Hiltom Unattached MV40 217 5:20:02
168 5:21:19 Matthew Frost Unattached MV40 159 5:20:45
169 5:22:06 Johnny Phillips Unattached MV40 347 5:21:09
170 5:23:30 Sean Davies Unattached SM 114 5:22:42
171 5:23:30 Samuel Devonald Morris Unattached SM 123 5:22:43
172 5:23:43 Paul Feeley Unattached MV50 149 5:23:42
173 5:24:27 Kev Windsor Royton RC MV40 490 5:24:08
174 5:25:19 Duncan Gordon Buckingham Stowe RC SM 172 5:24:16
175 5:26:27 Benjamin Hill Unattached SM 213 5:26:20
176 5:27:30 Stephen Saunders Pensby Runners MV50 399 5:27:00
177 5:27:35 Mark Roberts Unattached MV40 379 5:27:27
178 5:27:45 Guillaume Vialaneix Unattached SM 465 5:26:54
179 5:28:20 James Fletcher Monross Trailblazers MV50 152 5:27:54
180 5:29:19 Brooke Fletcher Unattached SM 151 5:28:58
181 5:31:22 Karen Robinson Unattached FV40 383 5:30:56
182 5:31:22 Gary Martin Unattached MV40 288 5:30:56
183 5:31:54 Dale Ingram Avon Valley Runners MV50 230 5:31:28
184 5:32:44 Shirley Hammersley Unattached FV40 193 5:32:06
185 5:32:45 Ainsley Baker Tattenhall Runners MV40 19 5:32:05
186 5:33:31 Stephen Pincher Unattached MV40 351 5:33:28
187 5:33:54 Matthew Bowsley Unattached SM 495 5:33:49
188 5:35:49 Emma Keenan Unattached SF 251 5:35:12
189 5:36:45 Samantha Perrott Royton RC FV40 343 5:36:24
190 5:36:56 Joe Peskett Unattached SM 345 5:35:58
191 5:37:13 Patricia Van Rooyen Unattached FV40 459 5:37:01
192 5:37:36 Ben Thomas Unattached MV50 442 5:36:31
193 5:37:46 Chris Barker Unattached MV60 24 5:36:59
194 5:37:57 Matt Cragg Unattached SM 97 5:37:12
195 5:37:57 Paul Dakin Unattached SM 104 5:37:12
196 5:37:57 David Ward Unattached MV40 472 5:37:13
197 5:38:17 David Green Pensby Runners SM 175 5:37:58
198 5:38:19 Cahal Mcconville Dunstable RRC MV50 294 5:37:41
199 5:38:34 Helen Lonsdale Unattached SF 275 5:37:42
200 5:39:29 Biddy Cole Mercia Fell Runners FV50 80 5:39:21
201 5:39:43 Michael Cooke Unattached MV50 88 5:38:41
202 5:39:45 Ellen Wood Unattached FV50 492 5:38:42
203 5:40:00 Sarah-Jane Restall Unattached FV40 372 5:39:25
204 5:40:13 Gareth Swain Unattached SM 428 5:39:51
205 5:41:11 Dominic Kemp Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 255 5:40:25
206 5:41:12 Martin Green Achille Ratti Climb Club MV40 176 5:40:25
207 5:42:07 Vicki Barlow Betsi Runaways SF 26 5:41:18
208 5:43:18 Stuart Pares Unattached SM 334 5:43:09
209 5:45:16 Arthur Brenton Wootton Road Runners SM 44 5:44:24
210 5:46:02 Esther Van Bochove Unattached FV40 458 5:45:11
211 5:46:03 Esther Hakvoort Unattached SF 188 5:45:11
212 5:46:12 Rhys Morgan-Tall Unattached SM 313 5:45:29
213 5:47:42 Ronan Kelleher Unattached SM 253 5:47:04
214 5:48:20 Nicholas Hill Unattached SM 215 5:47:30
215 5:48:20 Michael Hill Unattached SM 214 5:47:30
216 5:48:43 Carla Lauder Rhedwyr Hebog Runners SF 264 5:48:41
217 5:48:44 Barry Davies Unattached MV40 109 5:48:42
218 5:50:20 Mike Pollard Unattached MV40 354 5:50:11
219 5:51:33 Alex Fretwell Unattached MV50 158 5:51:19
220 5:52:32 Chris Webb Unattached SM 475 5:51:37
221 5:52:45 Mike Catling Fell Runners Association MV50 64 5:51:56
222 5:52:51 Vivek Joshipura Birchfield Harriers MV40 246 5:51:48
223 5:52:59 Annie Mccaffrey Southport Waterloo AC FV50 293 5:52:24
224 5:53:14 Neil Staveley Vegan Runners SM 417 5:52:33
225 5:53:46 Sarah Garford Hinckley RC SF 163 5:53:07
226 5:54:22 Tom Veasey Unattached SM 463 5:53:53
227 5:57:14 Martyn Taylor Unattached SM 433 5:57:04
228 5:57:25 Gary Cooper Unattached MV40 90 5:56:27
229 5:58:25 Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers MV60 346 5:57:57
230 5:58:55 Fiona Owen Eryri Harriers FV40 331 5:58:24
231 5:58:55 Hugh Morgan Eryri Harriers MV40 310 5:58:23
232 5:59:49 Paul Harris Wye Valley Runners SM 200 5:59:24
233 5:59:53 Simon Leeder Unattached SM 268 5:59:52
234 6:00:05 David Say Denbigh Harriers MV60 400 5:59:57
235 6:00:42 Joanne Stacey Northbrook AC FV40 416 6:00:08
236 6:01:15 Emily Cobb Horwich Rmi Harriers SF 78 6:01:03
237 6:01:15 Clare Cooper Belper Harriers FV40 89 6:01:03
238 6:01:37 Matthew Cox Unattached MV40 96 6:00:33
239 6:01:47 Jane Foulkes Unattached FV40 155 6:01:40
240 6:01:51 James Ludlow Unattached SM 279 6:00:54
241 6:03:04 Laura Peill Unattached SF 340 6:02:46
242 6:03:04 Vicci Roberts Unattached SF 381 6:02:45
243 6:03:04 Drew Thompson Unattached SM 445 6:02:45
244 6:04:08 James Glover Kenilworth Runners MV40 170 6:03:06
245 6:05:38 Johanna Hadley Dunstable RRC SF 187 6:04:59
246 6:06:28 Margaret Hodges Rhayader District AAC FV50 219 6:05:27
247 6:06:29 Michael Hodges 100 Marathon Club MV60 220 6:05:28
248 6:07:04 Fiona Ratic Trentham RC SF 365 6:06:01
249 6:07:07 Katy Davies Northbrook AC SF 112 6:06:38
250 6:07:27 Frederick Allegaert Unattached SM 4 6:07:10
251 6:08:08 Karen Kemish Aberystwyth AC FV50 254 6:07:34
252 6:08:18 Sarmid Al-Kamil Bramhall Runners MV50 2 6:07:12
253 6:11:14 John Crossley Unattached MV40 101 6:10:21
254 6:11:16 Louisa Crossley Unattached FV40 102 6:10:22
255 6:12:00 Laura Hamill British Military Fitness SF 192 6:11:53
256 6:12:16 Andy Grudzinski North Herts RRC MV40 183 6:11:21
257 6:12:35 Tony Holmes Liverpool RC MV50 224 6:12:26
258 6:12:35 Leigh Ally Aldridge RC SM 8 6:11:41
259 6:12:36 Sarah Wealleans Liverpool RC SF 474 6:12:26
260 6:13:38 Janet Richards Lliswerry Runners FV50 375 6:12:51
261 6:13:53 Nicholas Hadfield Dragons RC (Aberdare) MV50 186 6:13:44
262 6:14:22 Chris Hardman Trentham RC MV40 197 6:13:20
263 6:16:33 Lina Verseckaite Aberystwyth AC SF 464 6:16:04
264 6:16:49 Ian Merrick Unattached MV50 302 6:16:48
265 6:17:39 Richard Hankinson Unattached MV50 196 6:17:02
266 6:18:22 Glenn Trott Unattached MV40 454 6:17:42
267 6:18:22 Gordon Landsburgh Hinckley RC MV40 261 6:17:42
268 6:19:44 Harold Gleave Staffs Moorlands AC MV70 168 6:19:15
269 6:19:44 Paul Rowlinson Staffs Moorlands AC MV50 391 6:19:17
270 6:19:58 Rachael Alter Unattached FV40 9 6:19:00
271 6:20:23 Toby Bragg Unattached MV40 40 6:19:40
272 6:20:26 Julie Jeffery Unattached SF 235 6:20:19
273 6:20:26 David Whiteley Unattached MV40 481 6:20:19
274 6:20:57 Budiaman Tang London Frontrunners SM 431 6:20:43
275 6:24:06 Jonathan Carrington Unattached MV40 60 6:23:59
276 6:25:37 Dionne Ashworth Unattached FV40 16 6:24:43
277 6:25:38 Michelle Bird Liverpool RC FV40 33 6:24:37
278 6:27:35 Andrew Dyall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 133 6:26:52
279 6:27:36 Russell Blair Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 35 6:26:52
280 6:27:36 Mark Dean Unattached MV50 120 6:26:51
281 6:28:40 Alastair Stewart Unattached SM 420 6:28:36
282 6:32:21 Matthew Hortop Unattached MV40 225 6:31:25
283 6:33:15 Ciaran Thew Unattached SM 439 6:32:57
284 6:34:16 Heather Lewis Unattached SF 272 6:34:10
285 6:34:18 Darren Handy Unattached MV40 195 6:34:11
286 6:40:26 Natalie Deven Massey Ferguson RC FV40 122 6:39:25
287 6:47:34 James Warburton Kirkby Milers SM 471 6:46:34
288 6:47:34 Anthony Dickinson Kirkby Milers MV40 124 6:46:35
289 6:48:05 Greg Morley Unattached MV40 314 6:47:08
290 6:48:06 Yuval Sharvit Unattached MV40 406 6:47:07
291 6:49:27 Alex Halliday Unattached MV40 191 6:49:26
292 6:54:59 Mark Kenny Burnden Road Runners SM 256 6:54:35
293 6:55:32 Ashley Hogg Unattached MV40 222 6:54:27
294 6:58:05 Mary Freer Royton RC FV40 156 6:57:02
295 6:58:06 Anthony Kane Royton RC MV60 248 6:57:02
296 6:59:07 Tracey Mcdermott Unattached FV50 296 6:58:33
297 6:59:25 Christian Vaughan Unattached MV40 461 6:59:23
298 6:59:32 Sian Davies Unattached SF 115 6:59:26
299 7:03:35 Ruth Hector Unattached SF 209 7:02:34
300 7:05:08 Sigi Ben Yosef Unattached FV40 31 7:04:10
301 7:10:24 Mary Connolly Massey Ferguson RC FV40 86 7:09:33
302 7:10:24 Daniel Connolly Massey Ferguson RC MV40 85 7:09:34
303 7:21:26 Jayne Snare Vegan Runners FV50 413 7:20:33
304 7:22:27 Paul Hancock Unattached MV40 194 7:22:25
305 7:31:23 David Easton Vegan Runners MV40 134 7:30:43
306 7:36:08 Sandra Williams Meirionydd RC FV40 485 7:35:00
307 7:36:08 Elly Downing Meirionydd RC FV40 127 7:35:01
308 7:38:30 Jaine Mann Unattached SF 285 7:37:47
309 7:38:31 Charlotta Nordlander Unattached SF 323 7:37:49
310 7:41:52 Kevin Owen Unattached MV40 332 7:40:51
311 7:41:52 Christine Owen Unattached FV40 330 7:40:51