SHROPSHIRE 4m 2017
Pos Time Competitor Club Cat. No.
1 0:20:43 Ian Williams Tipton Harriers SM 757
2 0:21:15 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV35 298
3 0:21:20 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 114
4 0:21:26 Dylan Gillett Telford AC SM 83
5 0:21:34 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 167
6 0:21:37 Ben Foster Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 24
7 0:21:39 Robert Meredith Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 326
8 0:21:43 Craig Strandrin Telford AC MV35 247
9 0:21:46 David Nation Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV35 54
10 0:21:48 Joe Philips Newport & District RC SM 332
11 0:21:52 Jordan-Lee Stamp Wrekin College Tri Club SM 348
12 0:21:57 Tom Holden Tipton Harriers SM 331
13 0:22:01 Christopher Bagshaw Telford AC MV35 304
14 0:22:07 David Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 337
15 0:22:08 Jack Pickett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 707
16 0:22:08 Oz Ellis Tipton Harriers SM 736
17 0:22:32 Luke Butler Shrewsbury AC SM 190
18 0:22:33 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 68
19 0:22:36 Claire Martin Telford AC FV40 300
20 0:22:42 Robert Norman Unattched MV40 125
21 0:22:46 Dominic Murray Unattched SM 128
22 0:22:49 Paul Richards Telford AC SM 735
23 0:22:53 Tom Kenderdine Halesowen A & CC MV40 69
24 0:23:04 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 61
25 0:23:07 Robert Fox Shropshire Shufflers MV35 706
26 0:23:19 Daniel Turner Lawley RC SM 351
27 0:23:21 Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers SM 285
28 0:23:24 Luke Sheppard Worcester AC SM 335
29 0:23:28 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 7
30 0:23:29 David Mole Tipton Harriers MV40 745
31 0:23:33 Paul Thomas Market Drayton RC MV50 720
32 0:23:33 Kevin Francis Shrewsbury AC MV50 122
33 0:23:38 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV35 238
34 0:23:38 Marc Gadsden Lawley RC MV35 140
35 0:23:47 Nick Bradley Unattched SM 755
36 0:23:48 Cameron Stamp Wrekin College Tri Club SM 349
37 0:23:49 Paul O'Brien Telford Harriers MV35 201
38 0:23:50 Sarah Mackness Telford AC SF 134
39 0:23:51 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 64
40 0:24:00 Matthew Walley Shropshire Shufflers MV35 256
41 0:24:01 Darren Waters Unattched MV45 759
42 0:24:02 Craig Brown Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 236
43 0:24:03 Jake Milovsorov Telford AC SM 289
44 0:24:05 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 200
45 0:24:12 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton RC MV45 106
46 0:24:28 Stewart Farley Shrewsbury AC MV35 161
47 0:24:30 Mathew Cox Unattched SM 751
48 0:24:32 Tim Beckett Market Drayton RC MV50 294
49 0:24:35 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 357
50 0:24:35 Simon Hughes Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 139
51 0:24:38 John Warburton Wrekin Road Runners SM 231
52 0:24:42 Simon Link Unattched MV50 737
53 0:24:44 Gary Vickers Telford AC MV45 191
54 0:25:10 Daniel Brazier Tipton Harriers MV35 339
55 0:25:21 Phil Goodwin Wrekin Road Runners MV35 166
56 0:25:22 Sam Smith SYTri SM 373
57 0:25:23 Lorna Macdonald Morpeth Harriers SF 705
58 0:25:32 Simon Blizzard Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 275
59 0:25:33 Andrew Speke Bridgnorth RC MV45 377
60 0:25:34 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 170
61 0:25:37 Jackie Halford Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 308
62 0:25:45 Robert Carr Bridgnorth RC MV40 743
63 0:25:46 Mark Judge Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 359
64 0:25:52 John Pearce Unattched SM 727
65 0:25:55 Richard Amos Bridgnorth RC MV35 318
66 0:25:57 Richard Smith Lawley RC SM 43
67 0:26:02 Joel Reed Unattached SM 291
68 0:26:04 Robert Kennard Black Country Triathletes MV50 162
69 0:26:08 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 154
70 0:26:10 Peter Savill Shrewsbury AC MV60 8
71 0:26:17 Liam Cullen Newport & District RC SM 371
72 0:26:22 James Gandy Unattched SM 713
73 0:26:28 Chris Wakeman Shrewsbury AC MV55 16
74 0:26:34 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC MV60 345
75 0:26:35 Jimmy Hayes Telford AC SM 333
76 0:26:36 Kieran Pitt Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 214
77 0:26:37 Rachel Coupe Telford AC FV45 63
78 0:26:39 Ian Ford Shropshire Shufflers MV40 252
79 0:26:49 Jay Arnold Market Drayton RC SM 46
80 0:26:51 Simon Meredith Shropshire Shufflers MV55 55
81 0:26:54 David Brown Newport & District RC MV40 242
82 0:26:57 Chris Freer Newport & District RC MV45 350
83 0:27:00 Rafal Pasko Shropshire Shufflers MV40 358
84 0:27:05 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 224
85 0:27:11 Mark Gatenby Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 375
86 0:27:20 Russell Ward Shropshire Shufflers MV50 52
87 0:27:20 Mark Goodridge Wrekin Road Runners MV50 227
88 0:27:27 Alex Dalton Unattched SM 709
89 0:27:27 Tim Almond Unattached MV35 254
90 0:27:30 Kieron Sobey Telford AC MV40 253
91 0:27:30 Anthony Pinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 108
92 0:27:38 Richard Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 75
93 0:27:39 Edifs Alksnis Wrekin Road Runners MV35 157
94 0:27:40 Anthony Haycock Stafford Harriers MV60 718
95 0:27:45 Dominic Rogers Unattched SM 734
96 0:27:47 Beth Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JF 320
97 0:27:49 Mark Lowbridge Unattched SM 733
98 0:27:52 Steve Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 237
99 0:27:53 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 228
100 0:27:54 Bethan Till Unattched SF 311
101 0:27:55 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 110
102 0:27:56 Luke Phillips Unattched MV40 363
103 0:27:57 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 354
104 0:28:01 Jacqueline Macey Shrewsbury AC FV40 287
105 0:28:02 Simon Henderson Unattached MV45 245
106 0:28:03 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners MV60 30
107 0:28:04 Pete Dolan Unattched SM 714
108 0:28:07 Shaun Cromie Wrekin Road Runners SM 27
109 0:28:10 Andrew Davies Bridgnorth RC MV65 728
110 0:28:11 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 34
111 0:28:14 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 164
112 0:28:15 Rick Tyrer Unattached MV65 229
113 0:28:18 Ian Martin Telford AC MV50 217
114 0:28:22 David Panton Lawley RC MV55 20
115 0:28:24 Stephen Parr Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 66
116 0:28:24 Kevin Judd Newport & District RC MV55 367
117 0:28:26 Jonathan Morgan Whitchurch Whippets MV60 278
118 0:28:29 Lee Rixom Unattached MV40 199
119 0:28:30 Thomas Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV45 113
120 0:28:38 Stephan Clarke Telford AC MV35 712
121 0:28:40 Kerry Hall Stafford Harriers SF 719
122 0:28:40 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers MV35 243
123 0:28:40 Andrew Weaver Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 172
124 0:28:45 Neil Woodfine Lawley RC MV40 86
125 0:28:46 Gary Watton Lawley RC MV45 340
126 0:28:47 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC SM 115
127 0:28:48 Laura Moore Gnosall Ladies SF 724
128 0:28:49 Matt Taylor Unattached MV35 276
129 0:28:50 Rick Garcia Shropshire Shufflers MV55 13
130 0:28:54 Robert Costello Wrekin Road Runners MV35 240
131 0:29:00 Lauren Turley Unattched SF 303
132 0:29:05 Michael Thomas Shrewsbury AC SM 179
133 0:29:08 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 152
134 0:29:14 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV45 189
135 0:29:15 Richard Bennett Unattached MV45 174
136 0:29:19 Kelvin Gregory Unattched MV60 14
137 0:29:20 Jack Pennells Unattched SM 742
138 0:29:22 Simon Taylor Shropshire Shufflers MV45 177
139 0:29:23 Heather Fras Shropshire Shufflers SF 101
140 0:29:24 Paul Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 319
141 0:29:27 Dret Doody Bridgnorth RC MV50 744
142 0:29:28 Kris Wiliams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 18
143 0:29:39 Julie Jones Lawley RC FV40 362
144 0:29:42 Ian Richards Shropshire Shufflers MV55 251
145 0:29:43 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 232
146 0:29:44 Steve Bajic Telford Harriers MV55 2
147 0:29:45 John Taylor Shropshire Shufflers MV35 741
148 0:29:52 Rory Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 35
149 0:29:53 Peter Butler Shrewsbury AC MV60 220
150 0:29:55 Robin Glover Bridgnorth RC MV45 330
151 0:29:56 Paul Davies Unattched MV45 716
152 0:29:58 Mike Earl Unattached MV40 212
153 0:30:00 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 366
154 0:30:01 Greg Perkins Telford AC MV60 73
155 0:30:02 Susan Vuli Shropshire Shufflers FV40 62
156 0:30:08 Chris Jones Lawley RC MV40 29
157 0:30:09 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 274
158 0:30:10 Stacey Hawkins Telford Harriers FV35 148
159 0:30:12 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV35 25
160 0:30:22 Gareth Hughes Unattched MV35 758
161 0:30:28 Paul Carline Lawley RC MV45 84
162 0:30:30 Sally Jones Newport & District RC SF 725
163 0:30:30 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 5
164 0:30:30 Sabriwa Thomas Lawley RC SF 740
165 0:30:34 Tom Moore Unattched MV35 723
166 0:30:35 Matt Lee Newport & District RC MV40 756
167 0:30:45 Dave Hopkins Telford AC MV60 277
168 0:30:55 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 234
169 0:30:58 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV45 67
170 0:31:02 Claire Ellis Lawley RC FV35 81
171 0:31:04 Stephen Spencer Unattched MV40 754
172 0:31:08 Simon Freeman Unattched MV45 753
173 0:31:15 Niki Roberts Shropshire Shufflers SF 124
174 0:31:17 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 47
175 0:31:19 Scott Mathers Bridgnorth RC MV35 259
176 0:31:20 Dave Webb Unattached MV50 186
177 0:31:24 Chris Hill Lawley RC MV60 33
178 0:31:27 Emma Parlato Unattched FV35 182
179 0:31:29 Roger Beddard Dudley Kingswinford RC MV65 192
180 0:31:34 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Ploders MV50 258
181 0:31:36 Roland Broadhead Unattached MV50 249
182 0:31:37 Helen Crook Shropshire Shufflers FV40 103
183 0:31:38 Benita Guy Newport & District RC FV45 155
184 0:31:39 John Higgins Unattched MV50 731
185 0:31:40 Rob Lampitt Wrekin Road Runners MV50 750
186 0:31:42 David Webb Shropshire Shufflers MV55 97
187 0:31:44 Cristina O'Brien Telford Harriers FV35 202
188 0:31:48 Jo Grandfield Whitchurch Whippets FV55 255
189 0:32:02 Warren Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV40 219
190 0:32:04 Peter Loose Shropshire Shufflers MV55 49
191 0:32:05 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 205
192 0:32:08 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV55 284
193 0:32:10 Melvin Lilley Unattached MV55 215
194 0:32:11 Gemma Chilton Unattched SF 51
195 0:32:13 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 184
196 0:32:23 Stephen Fowles Newport & District RC MV60 198
197 0:32:24 Sarah Price Lawley RC SF 99
198 0:32:25 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 98
199 0:32:26 Ralph Wedlock Newport & District RC MV60 317
200 0:32:27 Pauline Eccles Wrekin Road Runners FV35 233
201 0:32:28 Andrew Jennings Wrekin Road Runners MV45 739
202 0:32:32 Mathew Richards Unattached MV40 292
203 0:32:35 Carrie Stokes Newport & District RC FV35 168
204 0:32:40 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV45 116
205 0:32:49 Rob Williams Unattached MV45 264
206 0:32:50 Louise Bibbings Telford Harriers FV40 244
207 0:32:50 Andrew Webb Unattached MV55 208
208 0:32:52 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 722
209 0:32:57 Barbara Cole Unattched FV60 100
210 0:33:02 Mick Pursglove SYTri MV50 48
211 0:33:05 Nichola Green Unattched FV35 323
212 0:33:13 Craig Wickens Unattached MV45 279
213 0:33:15 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV45 19
214 0:33:24 Sarah Bolas Lawley RC FV40 216
215 0:33:25 David Bradshaw Unattched SM 76
216 0:33:25 Louisa Dickenson Shropshire Shufflers SF 163
217 0:33:30 Danny Jones Unattached MV50 209
218 0:33:41 Jon Aston Wrekin Road Runners MV50 322
219 0:33:44 Sharon Blest Sneyd Striders FV55 361
220 0:33:47 Jess Hurp Unattched SF 129
221 0:33:48 Mark Evans Unattched MV40 730
222 0:33:49 Ann-Marie Tryer Lawley RC FV35 185
223 0:33:50 Kate Dolan Lawley RC FV35 715
224 0:33:51 Kate Christian Sneyd Striders FV50 50
225 0:33:52 Nick Cosh Lawley RC SM 250
226 0:34:02 Ashley Kirkham Unattached MV40 165
227 0:34:05 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 153
228 0:34:09 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 22
229 0:34:11 Carl Edgington Lawley RC MV40 119
230 0:34:17 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV55 204
231 0:34:23 Elysia Gapper Telford Harriers FV35 239
232 0:34:26 Ian Robinson Unattached MV45 56
233 0:34:35 Mandi Nisbet Lawley RC FV45 3
234 0:34:44 Nick Wylie Newport & District RC MV55 80
235 0:34:48 Katherine Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners FV45 188
236 0:34:53 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV45 132
237 0:34:56 Paul Bishton Unattched MV50 341
238 0:34:57 Natalie Carr Bridgnorth RC FV35 315
239 0:34:58 Jennifer Day Mossley AFC RC FV40 378
240 0:34:59 Jane Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 749
241 0:35:00 Bryan Cutter Lawley RC MV55 41
242 0:35:15 Jo Whittingham Shropshire Shufflers FV40 117
243 0:35:24 Joanne Wisdom Unattched FV50 94
244 0:35:33 Sue Johnson Mercia Fell Runners FV60 31
245 0:35:39 Victoria Oliver Unattched SF 21
246 0:35:42 Kevin Hayward Unattched MV60 708
247 0:35:45 Jennie Waters Unattched FV40 355
248 0:35:46 Greg Summers Unattched SM 711
249 0:35:47 Lisa Thomas Telford Harriers FV40 221
250 0:35:48 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 1
251 0:35:49 Emma Feely Shropshire Shufflers FV35 38
252 0:35:50 Karen Foreman Telford Harriers FV55 130
253 0:35:51 Stephanie Egleston Telford Harriers FV55 59
254 0:35:52 Emma Sheekey Unattched FV45 760
255 0:35:53 Paul Evans Unattached MV55 197
256 0:35:56 Grace Callaghan Newport & District RC SF 372
257 0:35:57 Michael Elwell Midland Masters AC MV65 282
258 0:36:05 Chris Jones Unattched MV35 710
259 0:36:12 Shirley Wood Lawley RC FV45 194
260 0:36:12 Danielle Mason Telford Harriers SF 158
261 0:36:19 Louise Norman Unattched FV45 126
262 0:36:20 Laura Hayward Shropshire Shufflers FV35 37
263 0:36:22 Jane Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 36
264 0:36:33 Aidan Egleston Telford Harriers MV50 726
265 0:36:35 Jocelyne Adams Bridgnorth RC FV55 747
266 0:36:38 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV45 752
267 0:36:38 Debbie Sherman Sneyd Striders FV35 77
268 0:36:38 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 241
269 0:36:53 Philip Link Newport & District RC MV40 721
270 0:36:58 John Thompson Unattched MV45 131
271 0:37:00 Maria Kershaw Unattached FV40 187
272 0:37:00 Laura Whittick Unattached FV35 306
273 0:37:06 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 90
274 0:37:10 Michelle Reynolds Market Drayton RC FV40 302
275 0:37:23 Anette Ackerley Wrekin Road Runners FV40 738
276 0:37:24 Sue Goodall Wrekin Road Runners FV50 293
277 0:37:35 Glenn Francke Shropshire Shufflers MV60 309
278 0:37:42 Elizabeth Bennett Unattached FV45 173
279 0:37:43 Anthea Taylor Unattched FV45 379
280 0:37:53 Rebecca Curry Lawley RC FV35 91
281 0:37:56 Clare Harrison Lawley RC FV35 42
282 0:37:56 James Gaffney Lawley RC MV35 4
283 0:37:59 Janet Croft Unattached FV50 213
284 0:38:09 Sarah Moody Unattched FV45 145
285 0:38:10 Andrew Collier Unattched MV55 133
286 0:38:16 Sean Leek Unattached SM 262
287 0:38:24 Gemma Pritchard Unattched SF 729
288 0:38:25 Kath Quinn Bridgnorth RC FV50 748
289 0:38:28 Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV50 107
290 0:38:41 Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV55 352
291 0:38:53 Johanna Saunders Lawley RC FV55 32
292 0:38:55 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 196
293 0:38:59 Rosie Ridgewell Unattched SF 732
294 0:39:00 Hilary Hollington Sneyd Striders FV65 11
295 0:39:00 Deborah Leask Sneyd Striders FV45 230
296 0:39:19 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 74
297 0:39:22 Deborah Rogers Bridgnorth RC FV55 109
298 0:39:27 Sue Wylie Newport & District RC FV55 79
299 0:39:32 Angela Boycott Lawley RC FV45 12
300 0:39:33 Derek Wilson Lawley RC MV40 347
301 0:39:34 Jo Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 89
302 0:39:35 Liz Holbrook Newport & District RC FV50 181
303 0:39:36 Anne Richards Newport & District RC FV40 280
304 0:39:37 Paul Kalinauckas Wrekin Road Runners MV60 111
305 0:39:39 Alison Cutter Lawley RC FV55 40
306 0:39:44 Stephen Stennett Shropshire Shufflers SM 374
307 0:39:48 Jessica Onions Market Drayton RC FV40 159
308 0:39:48 Carol Reid Market Drayton RC FV60 169
309 0:40:05 Darren Fawke Telford Harriers MV40 85
310 0:40:08 Tracey Robinson Wrekin Road Runners FV45 57
311 0:40:12 Mike Murray Fell Runners Association MV65 127
312 0:40:14 Rachel Mansell Market Drayton RC SF 717
313 0:40:16 Marie Thompson Wrekin Road Runners SF 120
314 0:40:19 Naomi Wrighton Telford Harriers FV70 207
315 0:40:39 Danny Chetwood Wrekin Road Runners MV45 270
316 0:40:41 Lucy Barber Newport & District RC SF 327
317 0:40:44 Sara Millward Lawley RC FV40 96
318 0:40:46 Jennifer Williams Newport & District RC FV50 297
319 0:40:47 Lorna Deavall Unattached FV35 193
320 0:40:56 Tracy Lote Unattched FV40 142
321 0:41:03 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 210
322 0:41:16 Kate Johnson-Takes Shropshire Shufflers SF 70
323 0:41:17 Emma Gubbins Shropshire Shufflers SF 45
324 0:41:29 Claire Delamere Lawley RC FV40 118
325 0:41:33 Michelle Gadsden Lawley RC SF 141
326 0:41:37 Alan Hodgkiss Telford AC MV70 137
327 0:41:42 Jane Shepherd Market Drayton RC FV45 92
328 0:41:44 Jan Ousby Market Drayton RC FV65 135
329 0:41:48 Amanda Kelly Market Drayton RC FV50 102
330 0:42:25 Andrew Fennell Lawley RC MV45 82
331 0:42:55 John Stokes Newport & District RC MV60 183
332 0:43:03 Emma Ward Unattched FV35 369
333 0:43:04 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 144
334 0:43:21 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers FV35 271
335 0:43:27 Sally Steadman Lawley RC FV40 151
336 0:43:27 Dawn Humphries Wrekin Road Runners FV50 112
337 0:43:40 Claire Haywood Unattached FV40 295
338 0:43:40 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV40 268
339 0:44:13 Samantha Hall-Davies Wrekin Road Runners SF 121
340 0:44:32 Sarah Cooper Unattached FV40 257
341 0:44:35 Sarah Bradshaw Lawley RC FV40 261
342 0:44:40 Hayley Everett Wrekin Road Runners FV40 136
343 0:44:43 Ursula Elwell Midland Masters AC FV60 283
344 0:45:27 Louise Howard Lawley RC SF 150
345 0:45:27 Pam Turner Lawley RC FV35 149
346 0:46:03 Sian Rudling Newport & District RC FV55 334
347 0:46:35 Janine Felton Lawley RC FV45 23
348 0:47:23 Tricia Whiston Market Drayton RC FV45 160
349 0:47:28 Sophia Murray Market Drayton RC FV45 321
350 0:48:00 Sharon Jepson Bridgnorth RC FV50 746
351 0:48:16 Alison Macdonald Bridgnorth RC FV40 195
352 0:48:29 James Hussey Telford Harriers MV70 312
353 0:50:05   Niki Jones Bridgnorth RC FV40 123
354 0:51:26   Michelle Astbury Harts Hill Runners FV50 269
355 0:51:55   Clare O'Donnell Lawley RC FV45 6
356 0:52:17   Attia Williams Wrekin Road Runners FV35 265
357 0:53:47   Amanda Gamble Wrekin Road Runners FV45 266
358 0:54:41   Ellen Owen Wrekin Road Runners SF 267
359 1:09:37   Kathy Ling Wrekin Road Runners FV70 44
360 1:09:37   Janet Pugh Wrekin Road Runners FV65 72