STAFFORD HALF MARATHON 2017
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 1:10:33 Jordan Weaver Kent AC SM 2206 1:10:33
2 1:12:37 Oliver Harradence Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SM 8 1:12:37
3 1:12:57 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers SM 4000 1:12:57
4 1:13:22 James Skelton Unattached SM 3 1:13:21
5 1:13:47 Simon Myatt Trentham RC SM 5 1:13:47
6 1:14:12 Daniel Soltys Stone Master Marathoners SM 3268 1:14:12
7 1:14:30 Ben Duncan Bodyworks XTC Tri Store SM 1983 1:14:29
8 1:14:43 Paul Little Droitwich AC MV40 4 1:14:43
9 1:15:33 James Hickinbottom Shrewsbury AC SM 622 1:15:32
10 1:15:46 Ewan Davidson Edinburgh University H & H SM 2699 1:15:45
11 1:16:14 Phil Wolfe Cannock & Stafford AC SM 2706 1:16:14
12 1:16:33 Ben Evans Tamworth AC SM 7 1:16:33
13 1:17:48 William Taylor Unattached SM 3941 1:17:48
14 1:17:49 Phillip Hilsdon Stafford Harriers SM 2503 1:17:48
15 1:18:05 Luke Butler Shrewsbury AC SM 2323 1:18:03
16 1:18:07 Ian Dempsey Birchfield Harriers SM 2621 1:18:06
17 1:18:08 Steve Cunningham Unattached MV50 1130 1:18:06
18 1:18:21 Matt Woodman Stafford Harriers SM 6 1:18:20
19 1:18:34 Richard O'Sullivan Lichfield RC MV40 1511 1:18:33
20 1:18:40 Grant Cummings Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 2236 1:18:39
21 1:18:40 Craig Pilsbury Unattached SM 209 1:18:40
22 1:18:54 Kevin Loundes Chase Harriers SM 994 1:18:52
23 1:19:12 Ashley Hurdman Unattached SM 2743 1:19:12
24 1:19:17 Guy Dunwoody Unattached SM 2700 1:19:16
25 1:19:44 Matthew Rhodes Unattached SM 2924 1:19:41
26 1:19:45 Richard Powell Tipton Harriers SM 2274 1:19:44
27 1:20:32 Andrew Bell Haverhill RC SM 3498 1:20:32
28 1:21:00 Pravesh Patel Unattached SM 1268 1:20:58
29 1:21:07 Ryan Ashforth Cannock & Stafford AC SM 1738 1:21:06
30 1:21:11 Tim Hulse Stone Master Marathoners MV45 844 1:21:09
31 1:21:29 Richard Price Shropshire Shufflers SM 3402 1:21:26
32 1:21:35 Julian Ayres Trismart SM 1300 1:21:34
33 1:21:37 Tom Halloway Trentham RC SM 2008 1:21:37
34 1:21:37 Peter Dimbleby Birchfield Harriers MV40 3241 1:21:35
35 1:21:40 Francis Pearce Unattached SM 3971 1:21:35
36 1:22:18 Robert Norman Unattached MV40 1782 1:22:15
37 1:22:21 Jack Wild Serpentine RC SM 1547 1:22:19
38 1:22:45 Martin Hollamby Peel Road Runners SM 1589 1:22:43
39 1:22:48 Bryn Holmes Trentham RC MV45 1634 1:22:44
40 1:22:50 Matt Williams Unattached SM 2332 1:22:49
41 1:23:07 Roger Taylor Stone Master Marathoners SM 2044 1:23:05
42 1:23:15 Ian Cawley Trentham RC MV40 1045 1:23:09
43 1:23:15 Craig Taylor Trentham RC SM 1883 1:23:12
44 1:23:18 Matt Biggs Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 1873 1:23:16
45 1:23:18 Adam Blundell Cannock & Stafford AC SM 1439 1:23:18
46 1:23:26 Nathan Ames Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club SM 941 1:23:23
47 1:23:28 Danial Bower Unattached SM 1905 1:23:26
48 1:23:32 Chris Polwart Unattached MV40 2816 1:23:26
49 1:23:32 Alex Parker Birchfield Harriers SM 3631 1:23:29
50 1:23:34 Mark Neeld Stone Master Marathoners MV45 1763 1:23:30
51 1:23:34 Darran Bishop Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 3688 1:23:30
52 1:23:47 Andy Walsh Lichfield RC SM 3505 1:23:45
53 1:23:54 Matthew Grainge Holme Pierrepont RC MV40 3683 1:23:50
54 1:23:57 Daryl Smallwood Unattached SM 510 1:23:51
55 1:24:09 Dean Gapper Telford Harriers SM 1286 1:24:07
56 1:24:13 Simon McNamee Birchfield Harriers MV40 2270 1:24:11
57 1:24:16 David Waple Unattached SM 1334 1:24:11
58 1:24:20 Daniel Evans Unattached MV45 2165 1:24:17
59 1:24:29 Stephen Rivers Lichfield RC MV40 3083 1:24:23
60 1:24:33 Adam Grew Trentham RC MV45 3430 1:24:28
61 1:24:37 Rob Hawley Unattached MV40 1172 1:24:36
62 1:24:45 Andrew Bave Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1009 1:24:44
63 1:24:52 Michael Downes Stone Master Marathoners MV40 801 1:24:50
64 1:24:55 Mark Piggott Unattached MV40 537 1:24:47
65 1:24:57 Peter Scott Unattached MV45 911 1:24:45
66 1:24:57 David Wilson South Cheshire Harriers MV40 3536 1:24:54
67 1:25:04 Richard Terrington Unattached SM 3345 1:24:54
68 1:25:09 Harry Perkins Stafford Harriers SM 1776 1:25:01
69 1:25:13 Mark Rickards Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SM 1401 1:25:12
70 1:25:25 Surendra Limbu Unattached SM 3205 1:25:13
71 1:25:29 Mark Moore Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1775 1:25:28
72 1:25:40 Neil Pollitt Unattached MV45 521 1:25:39
73 1:25:48 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 3442 1:25:46
74 1:25:49 Tom Wilson Stone Master Marathoners SM 1201 1:25:47
75 1:25:49 Steve Blakemore Aldridge RC MV40 1260 1:25:46
76 1:25:49 Carl Astley Cheadle RC MV45 761 1:25:46
77 1:25:52 Robert Wilson South Cheshire Harriers MV40 1118 1:25:49
78 1:25:57 Rebecca Harrison Cheadle RC FV35 1 1:25:54
79 1:26:00 Benjamin Pilsbury Unattached SM 2259 1:25:45
80 1:26:04 Jon Corpe Lichfield RC MV40 419 1:25:59
81 1:26:12 Lee Rudd Wrekin Road Runners MV45 3095 1:25:49
82 1:26:12 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV40 1533 1:25:49
83 1:26:12 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton RC MV45 237 1:26:09
84 1:26:13 Christopher Collis Birchfield Harriers MV45 2382 1:26:10
85 1:26:14 Richard Lycett Unattached MV40 1290 1:26:08
86 1:26:18 Damian Cartland Droitwich AC MV40 2938 1:26:17
87 1:26:38 Micah Garland-Ridding Unattached MV45 1651 1:26:35
88 1:26:51 Deborah Thomas Trentham RC Female 431 1:26:46
89 1:26:51 Colin McAuley Unattached MV45 1004 1:26:51
90 1:26:53 Jake Cawkwell Unattached SM 1956 1:26:51
91 1:26:54 Robin Keates Unattached SM 138 1:26:49
92 1:27:00 David Pickstock Trentham RC SM 1072 1:26:57
93 1:27:02 Matt Lane Unattached MV40 3938 1:26:58
94 1:27:06 Christian Foulkes Unattached MV40 206 1:27:05
95 1:27:10 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 2436 1:27:10
96 1:27:10 Matthew Craen Unattached SM 357 1:27:06
97 1:27:12 Owen Hurcombe Unattached MV40 758 1:26:57
98 1:27:21 Matthew Dyke Unattached SM 3538 1:27:19
99 1:27:23 Jon Link Unattached SM 102 1:27:15
100 1:27:44 Mike Senior Unattached SM 1090 1:27:35
101 1:27:45 Matt Wild Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club MV40 2729 1:27:41
102 1:27:45 Dan Hood Unattached SM 3868 1:27:14
103 1:27:46 Ravi Gurung Unattached SM 3208 1:27:36
104 1:27:47 Sarah Lovewell City of Stoke AC SF 2610 1:26:51
105 1:27:49 Nick Hill Sneyd Striders MV40 1408 1:27:47
106 1:27:58 Matthew Price Unattached SM 1762 1:27:49
107 1:28:02 Patrick Hipwell Unattached SM 2232 1:27:39
108 1:28:06 Dan Saulter Unattached SM 3882 1:28:01
109 1:28:09 Chris Moss Congleton Harriers MV45 1457 1:28:03
110 1:28:11 Peter Hewins Unattached MV45 1211 1:28:01
111 1:28:14 Ben Witham SEC SM 1798 1:27:46
112 1:28:15 Leighton Plank Unattached SM 2647 1:27:54
113 1:28:16 Mark Gorton Trentham RC SM 946 1:28:02
114 1:28:23 Tim Sharp Kent AC SM 395 1:28:04
115 1:28:27 Liam Edensor Unattached SM 3976 1:27:59
116 1:28:30 Andrew Scott Unattached SM 2260 1:28:20
117 1:28:31 Adam Carpenter Unattached SM 2988 1:28:13
118 1:28:40 Andy Acton Unattached MV50 249 1:28:30
119 1:28:42 Scott Hackett Unattached SM 2836 1:28:14
120 1:28:44 Duane Roberts Unattached MV50 568 1:28:21
121 1:28:46 Justin Green Stafford Harriers MV45 1423 1:28:33
122 1:28:47 Alex Evans Lawley RC SM 2356 1:28:21
123 1:28:47 Brian Taylor Chase Harriers MV50 770 1:28:39
124 1:28:49 Robert Mottram-Jones Stafford Harriers MV55 2001 1:28:48
125 1:28:49 Jamie Stanley Sedgley Striders SM 2795 1:28:40
126 1:28:51 Paul Scullion Chase Harriers MV40 1386 1:28:33
127 1:28:53 Huw Riley Unattached SM 3912 1:28:43
128 1:28:54 Michael Abell Unattached SM 3738 1:28:47
129 1:28:58 John Turner Unattached SM 574 1:28:46
130 1:29:04 Lewis Lafferty Unattached SM 3963 1:28:53
131 1:29:07 Jack Casey Unattached SM 3930 1:28:47
132 1:29:09 Kev Darby Stafford Harriers MV45 402 1:29:02
133 1:29:13 Paul Bonner Royal Wootton Bassett H  SM 159 1:29:05
134 1:29:13 Ian Heath Trentham RC MV50 3616 1:28:59
135 1:29:13 Kevin Wakerley Birchfield Harriers MV50 786 1:29:11
136 1:29:15 Ian Bayliss Unattached SM 1795 1:29:05
137 1:29:17 Stuart Penn Unattached SM 634 1:29:09
138 1:29:18 Paul Ross Unattached MV40 969 1:28:43
139 1:29:21 Daniel Floyd Lichfield RC SM 3426 1:29:14
140 1:29:27 Gareth Brown Shelton Striders SM 1649 1:29:09
141 1:29:31 Richard Rea Stafford Harriers SM 3387 1:29:24
142 1:29:31 Ed Coppinger Lichfield RC MV45 961 1:29:15
143 1:29:33 David Morrell Unattached MV45 2494 1:29:11
144 1:29:34 Neal McCathie Unattached MV40 1829 1:29:17
145 1:29:35 Matthew Clark Unattached SM 2552 1:29:27
146 1:29:36 Paul Tatler Unattached SM 2907 1:29:25
147 1:29:38 Stanislaw Knopik Hatton Darts RC MV50 1407 1:29:35
148 1:29:43 Ben Godwin Unattached SM 2361 1:29:28
149 1:29:44 Shaun Haddrell Unattached SM 380 1:29:30
150 1:29:44 Kevin Hoey Lichfield RC MV40 3285 1:29:36
151 1:29:47 Spencer Holland Stafford Harriers MV45 1372 1:29:39
152 1:29:47 Lawrence Edwards Unattached SM 1908 1:29:24
153 1:29:57 Philippe Danis Unattached MV45 2981 1:29:00
154 1:29:59 Benjamin Brindley Tideswell RC SM 2528 1:29:18
155 1:30:04 Dave Pearson Unattached MV55 2247 1:29:47
156 1:30:06 Tim Sharman Unattached SM 3133 1:29:24
157 1:30:07 James Holland Stone Master Marathoners MV45 2194 1:29:58
158 1:30:07 Joanne Bentley Stone Master Marathoners FV40 2707 1:29:55
159 1:30:10 Joel Harman Unattached SM 899 1:29:59
160 1:30:11 Paul Jakeways West Bromwich Harriers MV40 1806 1:29:45
161 1:30:15 Christian Smith Lawley RC SM 810 1:29:49
162 1:30:18 Mark Cornes Unattached MV40 3992 1:30:12
163 1:30:19 Paul Smith Unattached MV40 2809 1:30:00
164 1:30:29 Chris Mead Unattached MV40 1280 1:30:14
165 1:30:35 Neil Owen Unattached MV45 1549 1:30:17
166 1:30:36 Martin Smith Unattached SM 2859 1:30:29
167 1:30:38 John Evans Rising Brook Runners SM 1175 1:29:42
168 1:30:40 Martyn Roberts Birchfield Harriers SM 3679 1:30:19
169 1:30:43 Will Clowes Unattached SM 3742 1:30:16
170 1:30:45 Oliver Stone Rugeley Runners SM 2061 1:30:40
171 1:30:47 Chris Kirkland Unattached MV40 2959 1:30:25
172 1:30:50 Kevin Rock Unattached SM 671 1:29:31
173 1:30:53 Matthew Stubbs Unattached SM 1940 1:30:30
174 1:30:53 Lee Turner Unattached SM 1834 1:30:31
175 1:30:57 Paul Higginson Stafford Harriers MV40 1014 1:30:50
176 1:30:57 Andrew Maxfield Mow Cop Runners MV45 3265 1:30:35
177 1:31:01 Alan Brookes Trentham RC MV60 1261 1:30:55
178 1:31:02 Oliver Wilson-Harris Unattached SM 722 1:30:29
179 1:31:03 Phillip Steventon Unattached MV40 89 1:29:46
180 1:31:03 David Cotton Unattached SM 2438 1:30:20
181 1:31:04 Lee Edgington Unattached MV40 257 1:30:09
182 1:31:06 Michael Bottomley Unattached SM 1872 1:30:48
183 1:31:07 Richard Smith Unattached MV45 1306 1:30:49
184 1:31:09 Nicholas Parker Lichfield RC MV50 2891 1:30:45
185 1:31:15 Ian Wood Unattached MV50 3290 1:30:56
186 1:31:17 David Joynson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 263 1:30:59
187 1:31:22 Darren Hill Unattached SM 3531 1:30:36
188 1:31:23 Neil Turner Lichfield RC SM 2527 1:31:06
189 1:31:25 Robert Cunliffe Stone Master Marathoners MV50 2996 1:31:15
190 1:31:25 Jason Hewitt Unattached MV45 3335 1:31:06
191 1:31:26 David Sharman Unattached MV50 3266 1:31:08
192 1:31:30 David Clarke Unattached SM 2184 1:31:08
193 1:31:33 Jordan Graham Unattached SM 1482 1:31:09
194 1:31:37 Ryan Booth Unattached SM 3204 1:31:21
195 1:31:41 Nigel Moult Unattached MV40 4007 1:31:21
196 1:31:42 Kirsry Stephenson Stone Master Marathoners FV40 1612 1:31:30
197 1:31:42 Ben Dellicompagni Stafford Triathlon Club MV40 2084 1:31:26
198 1:31:51 Ben Ryder Unattached SM 3869 1:31:19
199 1:31:55 Tayne Cornelius Unattached SM 3258 1:30:49
200 1:31:56 Sanjaya Gurung Unattached SM 3206 1:31:36
201 1:31:59 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV45 1644 1:31:55
202 1:32:05 Paul Connolly Unattached MV45 1877 1:31:52
203 1:32:11 Dave Martin Chase Harriers MV40 282 1:31:53
204 1:32:14 Mark Maloney Michelin AC SM 3600 1:32:05
205 1:32:17 Matthew Sayers Unattached SM 3275 1:32:06
206 1:32:18 Shaun Bennett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 2627 1:32:16
207 1:32:21 Unknown Number 1500 Unattached SM 1500 1:32:15
208 1:32:21 Simon Cope Stafford Harriers SM 489 1:32:13
209 1:32:22 Matthew Plant Trentham RC SM 1594 1:32:06
210 1:32:23 Adam Tyson Stoke F.I.T SM 895 1:32:11
211 1:32:25 Chris Wood Rugeley Runners MV50 2748 1:31:55
212 1:32:26 Carl Davies Unattached MV45 80 1:32:03
213 1:32:27 David Owen North Staffs RRA MV50 1344 1:32:23
214 1:32:29 Chloe Hawkins Uttoxeter Road Runners SF 1624 1:32:19
215 1:32:35 Craig Gilchrist Unattached SM 3148 1:32:14
216 1:32:44 Christian Hawkins Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 1623 1:32:23
217 1:32:45 Girish Gurung Unattached SM 3210 1:32:34
218 1:32:46 David Crowther Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 2838 1:32:07
219 1:32:48 Nathan Briant Unattached SM 3730 1:29:30
220 1:32:49 Tom Colley Unattached SM 147 1:32:30
221 1:32:51 Chris Nixon Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club MV50 314 1:32:12
222 1:32:55 Alistair Potter Lawley RC MV45 2288 1:32:29
223 1:32:56 Chris Green Cheadle RC MV55 2085 1:32:35
224 1:33:01 Jason Paddock Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 2565 1:32:52
225 1:33:01 Craig Finlow Unattached MV40 1630 1:32:50
226 1:33:03 Pete Savill Shrewsbury AC MV60 2666 1:32:46
227 1:33:04 Glyn Langston-Jones Unattached MV40 2285 1:32:39
228 1:33:08 Joe Burns Unattached SM 2927 1:32:07
229 1:33:09 John Wint Unattached SM 1692 1:32:41
230 1:33:12 Daniel Jordan Trentham RC MV45 1721 1:33:06
231 1:33:12 Simon Bryan Trentham RC MV40 1042 1:33:06
232 1:33:15 Nigel Elson Hatton Darts RC MV40 2168 1:33:10
233 1:33:17 Conrad Alexander Unattached SM 2664 1:32:55
234 1:33:18 Jon Alcock Unattached MV40 887 1:32:59
235 1:33:27 Oliver Reeves Unattached SM 3143 1:32:17
236 1:33:29 Nicholas Gorman Unattached MV45 2687 1:33:06
237 1:33:33 Jason Hill Unattached MV40 1181 1:33:08
238 1:33:34 Jack Senior Unattached SM 1031 1:32:48
239 1:33:35 Simon Crow Unattached MV45 3473 1:33:09
240 1:33:36 Karl Fisher Unattached MV45 3062 1:33:22
241 1:33:37 Mathew Whitehouse Unattached MV45 2132 1:33:29
242 1:33:39 Edwin Coutts Trent Park RC MV40 2692 1:33:23
243 1:33:45 Andrew Hudson Unattached SM 2212 1:33:34
244 1:33:47 Paul Glover Stoke F.I.T MV40 952 1:33:37
245 1:33:51 Christopher Harris Boldmere Bullets SM 1146 1:33:48
246 1:33:52 Neil Summers Unattached SM 606 1:33:26
247 1:33:56 Unknown Number 753 unknown SM 753 1:33:31
248 1:34:12 Thomas Cawkwell Unattached SM 1957 1:30:17
249 1:34:20 Mark Gray Unattached MV45 165 1:33:55
250 1:34:20 Andrew Locke Chase Harriers MV45 2845 1:34:14
251 1:34:20 David Sheffield Unattached SM 2661 1:33:54
252 1:34:34 Thomas Bill Unattached SM 2369 1:34:29
253 1:34:42 James Coombes Lichfield RC SM 1952 1:34:25
254 1:34:44 Daniel Hale Unattached SM 3336 1:34:31
255 1:34:58 Terry Wall Trentham RC MV45 781 1:34:53
256 1:35:01 Victoria Hughes Stone Master Marathoners FV40 950 1:34:46
257 1:35:05 Unknown Number 1376 Unknown SM 1376 1:35:03
258 1:35:08 Kirsty Sharratt Unattached FV35 2177 1:35:02
259 1:35:08 Kristopher Abraham Unattached SM 2764 1:34:05
260 1:35:23 Jason Blount Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 3431 1:35:13
261 1:35:25 Dan Edwards Claremont Road Runners SM 2472 1:34:57
262 1:35:26 William Lewis Unattached SM 2814 1:33:57
263 1:35:27 Dean Gethin Unattached MV40 2188 1:34:53
264 1:35:29 Gareth Stubbs Lichfield RC MV45 3070 1:35:12
265 1:35:32 Daniel Adams Unattached SM 1448 1:34:53
266 1:35:33 Robert Farr Unattached SM 3552 1:33:57
267 1:35:33 Tom Bendall Unattached SM 3550 1:33:57
268 1:35:35 Dave Payling Stafford Harriers MV50 607 1:35:21
269 1:35:47 Anna Hollingworth Unattached FV35 1498 1:35:32
270 1:35:48 Richard Tungate Unattached SM 238 1:35:24
271 1:35:48 Tom Crawley Unattached SM 2365 1:35:27
272 1:35:49 Yuknam Fung Unattached MV45 3403 1:35:31
273 1:35:51 Dave Hawkins Unattached SM 3111 1:35:17
274 1:35:52 Ross Kearney Unattached SM 4022 1:35:13
275 1:35:53 Ruth Graham Unattached SF 3315 1:35:10
276 1:35:53 Craig Slow Unattached SM 1869 1:35:29
277 1:35:54 Mark O'Rourke Aldridge RC SM 3545 1:35:25
278 1:35:56 Mark Gibbs Unattached SM 103 1:34:40
279 1:35:57 Sarah Gardner-Hall Unattached FV40 889 1:35:38
280 1:35:57 David Hetherington Unattached MV45 888 1:35:38
281 1:35:58 Stuart Walker Unattached SM 575 1:35:33
282 1:35:58 Jack Bayliss Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club MV55 1049 1:35:52
283 1:35:58 Paul Phillips Stone Master Marathoners MV40 1412 1:35:09
284 1:36:00 James Roberts Unattached SM 788 1:35:38
285 1:36:01 Lee Jones Trentham RC MV45 1664 1:35:56
286 1:36:02 George Hill Unattached MV40 3591 1:34:10
287 1:36:03 George Perry Unattached SM 3955 1:33:44
288 1:36:05 Paul Stevens West Bromwich Harriers MV40 1530 1:34:51
289 1:36:05 Wendy Holmes Unattached SF 1283 1:35:45
290 1:36:10 Philip Dolding Newport & District RC MV45 169 1:36:02
291 1:36:12 Philip Hill Newport & District RC MV50 2592 1:35:41
292 1:36:17 Nick Allen Unattached SM 1576 1:36:03
293 1:36:20 Unknown Number 931 unknown SM 931 1:36:01
294 1:36:20 Charlotte Beddow Unattached FV40 3815 1:36:11
295 1:36:21 James Brough Unattached SM 1044 1:35:36
296 1:36:25 Grant Mantle Unattached SM 841 1:34:59
297 1:36:26 Callum McGarrie Chase Harriers SM 500 1:36:07
298 1:36:29 Ryan Nokes Unattached SM 3518 1:35:44
299 1:36:31 Tony Arnold Unattached SM 806 1:36:24
300 1:36:32 Craig Harris Stafford Harriers SM 1229 1:36:19
301 1:36:37 Jason Baker Unattached MV40 2637 1:36:15
302 1:36:37 Timothy Jones Unattached MV40 1410 1:36:23
303 1:36:38 Tom Bas Unattached SM 877 1:35:44
304 1:36:42 Laura Palmer Chase Harriers FV35 2489 1:36:24
305 1:36:50 Si Jones Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 2405 1:36:39
306 1:36:53 Phil Hotchen Unattached MV40 1299 1:35:56
307 1:36:53 Jason Littlewood Stafford Harriers SM 2722 1:36:40
308 1:36:55 Claire Mullin 3M Gorseinon Road Runners FV35 3066 1:36:35
309 1:36:56 Sarah Wilson South Cheshire Harriers FV35 12 1:36:44
310 1:37:00 Tommy Dodd Unattached SM 2957 1:36:34
311 1:37:01 Shane Wheaver Unattached SM 2249 1:35:22
312 1:37:04 Matthew Bromley Unattached SM 241 1:36:24
313 1:37:05 Edward Cross Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club MV50 388 1:36:35
314 1:37:06 Kartik Reddy Unattached SM 636 1:36:12
315 1:37:06 Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 185 1:36:48
316 1:37:06 Biku Gurung Unattached SM 3211 1:36:46
317 1:37:07 James Flack Unattached MV45 199 1:36:09
318 1:37:07 Mike Hinton Unattached SM 39 1:35:57
319 1:37:08 Dan Ison Unattached SM 630 1:36:45
320 1:37:13 Stuart Whitehouse Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 2427 1:36:33
321 1:37:14 James Myatt Unattached SM 3638 1:36:29
322 1:37:29 Mark Clayton Sneyd Striders MV45 1890 1:36:47
323 1:37:38 John Ryan Unattached SM 2876 1:36:07
324 1:37:39 Cameron Beardmore Michelin AC MV40 3465 1:36:47
325 1:37:42 Ian Heath Stafford Harriers MV45 2115 1:37:30
326 1:37:43 Pete Rees Team Derby Runner MV45 203 1:37:15
327 1:37:43 Ollie Carson Unattached SM 1695 1:37:22
328 1:37:45 Adam Daykin Unattached MV45 2344 1:37:32
329 1:37:46 Christopher Stark Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 2870 1:37:06
330 1:37:47 Laura Sandy Unattached FV35 2682 1:37:31
331 1:37:47 Derren Craddock Unattached MV45 2576 1:37:05
332 1:37:50 Mark Platts Staffs Moorlands AC MV40 2470 1:37:13
333 1:37:50 Tim Evans Unattached SM 2066 1:36:30
334 1:37:51 Simon Potter Unattached MV45 2415 1:37:27
335 1:37:52 Keith Austin Shewsbury AC MV40 3739 1:37:34
336 1:37:52 Matthew Harte Unattached MV45 438 1:37:46
337 1:37:54 Josephine Mullane Stafford Triathlon Club SF 814 1:37:27
338 1:37:56 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers SM 3513 1:37:51
339 1:37:56 William Ball Unattached SM 1784 1:36:49
340 1:37:57 Derek Graham Unattached SM 628 1:37:42
341 1:37:57 Mark Weston Unattached SM 1938 1:37:33
342 1:37:58 Lynsey Kelly Unattached FV35 1202 1:37:28
343 1:38:00 Chris Adams Unattached SM 3958 1:36:53
344 1:38:01 Mark Cotton Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 3540 1:37:19
345 1:38:02 Jim Preston Unattached MV45 2511 1:37:34
346 1:38:03 Kieran Pitt Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 1337 1:37:38
347 1:38:05 Richard Everitt Unattached MV40 230 1:37:29
348 1:38:07 David Maxfield Unattached MV50 593 1:37:39
349 1:38:07 Liam Maxfield Unattached SM 663 1:37:40
350 1:38:08 Sally Gray Cannock & Stafford AC FV40 10 1:38:04
351 1:38:21 Rich Hales Unattached SM 3488 1:37:47
352 1:38:23 Chris Pinson-bradley Sneyd Striders MV40 1846 1:37:41
353 1:38:24 Prakash Tamang Unattached SM 3213 1:38:05
354 1:38:24 John Wheeler Unattached MV45 3666 1:37:15
355 1:38:25 Neil Myatt Unattached SM 1024 1:35:04
356 1:38:28 Simon Bromley Stafford Harriers MV40 182 1:38:12
357 1:38:28 Craig Drew Unattached MV40 3180 1:37:58
358 1:38:29 Keith Robins Newport & District RC MV60 1076 1:37:59
359 1:38:30 Tim Kent Unattached SM 3957 1:37:23
360 1:38:35 Rich Keen Michelin AC SM 3592 1:37:44
361 1:38:38 Ian Woolley Chasewater Runners MV45 848 1:37:45
362 1:38:38 James Patterson Unattached SM 652 1:37:22
363 1:38:38 Nicholas O'Brien Unattached SM 3680 1:37:14
364 1:38:42 Liam Duggan Stafford Harriers SM 2423 1:38:26
365 1:38:46 Johnathan Dodson Unattached SM 3788 1:36:24
366 1:38:46 Keith Carter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 3696 1:36:43
367 1:38:48 Martin Shortall Lichfield RC MV55 2326 1:37:56
368 1:38:49 Darren Leaver Unattached MV50 2654 1:37:57
369 1:38:50 Lisa Goode Unattached FV50 2298 1:38:23
370 1:38:52 Steven Brayford Trentham RC MV45 1928 1:37:24
371 1:38:52 Jon Ellis Lawley RC SM 3570 1:38:26
372 1:38:56 Jonathan Owens Unattached SM 1106 1:37:33
373 1:38:57 Peter Dutton Unattached SM 3334 1:38:15
374 1:38:58 Gomersall John Unattached MV40 1113 1:38:30
375 1:38:58 Chris Steele Unattached SM 3005 1:38:38
376 1:39:00 Maurice Reid Newport & District RC MV50 797 1:38:41
377 1:39:02 Dave Hickman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 3532 1:37:59
378 1:39:03 Paul Elton Blythe Bridge RC MV40 66 1:36:59
379 1:39:05 Sarah Fairhurst Unattached FV45 3748 1:38:58
380 1:39:07 Shaun Ashworth Unattached SM 2790 1:38:23
381 1:39:12 Daniel Curtis Unattached SM 2383 1:38:07
382 1:39:12 Emerson Mayes Unattached MV40 2827 1:39:05
383 1:39:14 Unknown Number 3980 unknown MV70 3980 1:37:48
384 1:39:17 Danny Taylor Unattached MV40 1645 1:38:45
385 1:39:18 Anne Colclough Unattached FV40 2867 1:37:45
386 1:39:23 Emma Taylor Unattached SF 4021 1:34:42
387 1:39:24 Vic Jordi Unattached MV40 2068 1:38:59
388 1:39:27 Steven Mccann Unattached MV40 3555 1:38:13
389 1:39:29 Brian Hall Warrington RC MV50 3506 1:39:06
390 1:39:32 Robert Proctor Stafford Harriers MV45 1431 1:39:24
391 1:39:38 Samuel White Unattached SM 2832 1:38:52
392 1:39:38 Daniel Berrisford Stoke F.I.T SM 1859 1:38:52
393 1:39:39 Stuart Edgington Unattached SM 1288 1:39:19
394 1:39:41 Tom Slade Unattached SM 2670 1:37:03
395 1:39:41 Joshan Gurung Unattached SM 3207 1:39:10
396 1:39:42 Andrew Tuck Unattached MV40 2781 1:39:22
397 1:39:44 Pamela Kearns Unattached FV55 2196 1:38:04
398 1:39:46 Thomas Bowker Unattached SM 1791 1:39:09
399 1:39:50 Matthew Plunkett Unattached SM 3026 1:37:37
400 1:39:53 Elliot Craen Unattached SM 82 1:39:49
401 1:39:59 Peter Jones Unattached MV45 1790 1:39:23
402 1:40:01 Simon Marriott Unattached MV40 1040 1:39:01
403 1:40:02 James Lawton Unattached SM 3373 1:39:08
404 1:40:04 James Leah Unattached SM 2457 1:39:02
405 1:40:08 Mark Burgess Unattached MV50 2098 1:39:04
406 1:40:09 Rana Magar Harka Unattached SM 3805 1:38:59
407 1:40:09 Sam Elcock Unattached SM 1932 1:40:01
408 1:40:09 Fabien Carbonell Stone Master Marathoners MV40 3339 1:39:21
409 1:40:11 Lee Edwards Unattached SM 3057 1:39:38
410 1:40:13 Steven Corden Staffs Moorlands AC SM 863 1:39:07
411 1:40:15 Andrew Croydon Unattached SM 922 1:38:37
412 1:40:16 Gareth Pardoe Unattached SM 2694 1:39:15
413 1:40:18 Jason Martin Unattached SM 3949 1:38:55
414 1:40:22 Andrew Pemberton Stoke F.I.T MV45 1602 1:37:57
415 1:40:23 Matthew Caddick Unattached SM 3372 1:39:29
416 1:40:25 Philip Shackleton Unattached MV40 3020 1:39:53
417 1:40:25 Arram Cunliffe Unattached SM 3162 1:40:16
418 1:40:27 Mark Fearnley Unattached MV40 1984 1:39:40
419 1:40:28 Nick James Unattached MV55 1104 1:39:51
420 1:40:29 Steven Fairhurst Stoke F.I.T SM 406 1:40:22
421 1:40:29 David Atherton Unattached SM 3718 1:39:07
422 1:40:31 Maciej Drywa Unattached SM 1437 1:39:07
423 1:40:32 Andrew Abraham Unattached SM 2717 1:39:29
424 1:40:32 John Dyer Unattached MV40 1978 1:39:42
425 1:40:35 Michael Smith Unattached SM 1809 1:40:23
426 1:40:37 Adam Probert Unattached SM 2766 1:40:24
427 1:40:38 Steve Forsyth Unattached SM 2792 1:38:28
428 1:40:40 Clare Barnett Unattached FV45 3385 1:38:46
429 1:40:42 Helen Stokes Unattached SF 1853 1:38:47
430 1:40:44 David Farmer Unattached SM 347 1:39:30
431 1:40:45 Robert Thomson Unattached MV45 2875 1:40:09
432 1:40:48 Daniel Moore Unattached SM 2660 1:40:13
433 1:40:49 Chas Bickford-Smith Newport & District RC MV50 2970 1:40:36
434 1:40:49 Charlie Jones Unattached SM 2284 1:40:45
435 1:40:50 Adam Cotterill Unattached SM 3601 1:40:05
436 1:40:51 Lauren Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 252 1:40:09
437 1:40:54 Jason Quilter Unattached MV45 3169 1:37:59
438 1:40:56 Alex Langford Unattached SM 2471 1:39:47
439 1:40:56 Paul Williams Unattached MV45 2410 1:39:59
440 1:40:57 Tom Lee Unattached SM 2940 1:38:40
441 1:40:59 Nichola Glover-Edge Unattached FV45 414 1:39:26
442 1:41:00 Chris Hillman Unattached SM 562 1:40:46
443 1:41:00 Dave Hughes Unattached SM 3952 1:40:07
444 1:41:02 Ian Sloss Stoke F.I.T MV50 903 1:40:16
445 1:41:02 Ryan Plested Unattached SM 3263 1:39:20
446 1:41:03 George Tilley Unattached SM 69 1:40:42
447 1:41:03 Jamie Hudson Unattached SM 2053 1:38:03
448 1:41:03 Ryan Bird Unattached SM 113 1:39:18
449 1:41:04 Adam Finney Unattached SM 3278 1:39:06
450 1:41:06 Les Tams Unattached MV55 1169 1:40:48
451 1:41:06 Mark Harrison Cheadle RC MV40 352 1:38:46
452 1:41:09 Pavel Havetta Unattached SM 1488 1:39:48
453 1:41:10 Neil Martin Stafford Harriers MV50 3392 1:40:12
454 1:41:11 Martin Bailey Unattached MV45 2645 1:40:43
455 1:41:11 Aaron Creighton Unattached SM 3862 1:39:56
456 1:41:13 James Wilson Telford Harriers MV45 161 1:40:02
457 1:41:17 Ben Hocking Lawley RC SM 2874 1:39:34
458 1:41:19 Ian Combellack Reading Joggers MV55 2319 1:40:43
459 1:41:20 Dean Hardy Unattached SM 1121 1:40:49
460 1:41:25 John Langston Unattached SM 59 1:40:33
461 1:41:28 Luke Saxton Unattached SM 1443 1:38:09
462 1:41:29 Siddharth Ravichandran Unattached SM 3544 1:38:11
463 1:41:30 Craig Whiteley Rothwell & District Harriers MV50 4019 1:41:13
464 1:41:34 Stephen Hollins Unattached MV40 190 1:40:12
465 1:41:35 Tony Price Unattached MV45 1358 1:40:15
466 1:41:36 Grahame Cope Uttoxeter Road Runners MV45 3350 1:40:39
467 1:41:41 Adam Addison Unattached SM 2524 1:41:29
468 1:41:44 David Meacham Unattached SM 1022 1:41:29
469 1:41:46 Mark Silvester Stafford Triathlon Club SM 475 1:41:02
470 1:41:48 Terry Bradbury Unattached MV50 957 1:40:00
471 1:41:48 Russell Williams Unattached MV55 3496 1:41:42
472 1:41:49 David Handley Market Drayton RC MV40 3197 1:40:02
473 1:41:50 Paul Hardy Unattached MV45 2691 1:41:18
474 1:41:51 Daniel Bloor Unattached SM 3672 1:41:25
475 1:41:57 Alexander Edwards Lichfield RC SM 3497 1:41:04
476 1:42:00 Steve Corbett Unattached MV40 3445 1:40:24
477 1:42:01 Hemant Patel Unattached SM 3480 1:41:23
478 1:42:02 Craig Carpenter Cheadle RC SM 3603 1:41:02
479 1:42:02 Mark Calladine Unattached MV40 2798 1:41:19
480 1:42:03 Greg Julian Trentham RC MV55 1101 1:41:41
481 1:42:04 Philip Mattox Unattached SM 3959 1:40:57
482 1:42:06 Luke Till Unattached SM 2777 1:39:35
483 1:42:09 Ross Banks Unattached SM 2800 1:41:35
484 1:42:10 Chris Edge Unattached MV40 3750 1:41:40
485 1:42:14 Neil Everill Unattached MV40 3017 1:41:57
486 1:42:15 Kishan Ale Unattached SM 3803 1:41:05
487 1:42:15 Steve Atherton South Cheshire Harriers MV50 2354 1:41:49
488 1:42:17 Pab Maddox Unattached MV50 3614 1:39:37
489 1:42:17 Natalie Gray Unattached FV35 1778 1:40:44
490 1:42:18 Vanessa Royals Unattached SF 3947 1:40:04
491 1:42:18 Dan Bowman Trentham RC SM 1677 1:42:02
492 1:42:19 John Hutchison Lichfield RC MV55 3264 1:41:27
493 1:42:21 Vincent Coyne Unattached MV45 2430 1:41:05
494 1:42:23 Luke Phillips Unattached MV40 2562 1:40:58
495 1:42:25 James Healey Unattached SM 3117 1:42:00
496 1:42:27 Edward Upton Market Drayton RC MV40 3333 1:40:40
497 1:42:27 Dan Boulton Unattached SM 3867 1:39:53
498 1:42:28 Lawrence Yeomans Lichfield RC MV40 2807 1:41:07
499 1:42:29 Nick Trueman Unattached SM 2649 1:41:31
500 1:42:31 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 1992 1:40:41
501 1:42:34 Frazer Gibson Unattached SM 2047 1:41:03
502 1:42:34 Shane Lavall Unattached SM 224 1:41:03
503 1:42:34 Matthew Cooke Unattached SM 713 1:41:30
504 1:42:35 Ian Welding Unattached MV50 3479 1:42:02
505 1:42:36 Helen Thompstone Unattached SF 3425 1:41:19
506 1:42:36 Chris Toddington Unattached SF 1691 1:42:01
507 1:42:37 Duncan Gregory Unattached MV45 3834 1:40:55
508 1:42:37 Kerry Dixon Trentham RC SF 3434 1:41:10
509 1:42:38 Chris Jackson Unattached MV45 1222 1:41:33
510 1:42:38 Andy Pressdee Unattached MV50 153 1:42:25
511 1:42:41 David Mills Unattached SM 1702 1:41:10
512 1:42:42 Holly Lindley Unattached FV35 2028 1:41:27
513 1:42:45 Pun Kumar Unattached SM 3964 1:40:18
514 1:42:45 David Mcguire Stoke F.I.T SM 3457 1:39:16
515 1:42:46 Ben Heaney Unattached SM 2553 1:42:16
516 1:42:46 Kieran Heinich Unattached SM 1592 1:42:28
517 1:42:49 Alex Ross Unattached SM 3732 1:39:32
518 1:42:50 Peter Brown Cannock & Stafford AC MV55 106 1:42:35
519 1:42:51 Adrian Strange Unattached MV45 882 1:39:18
520 1:42:52 Nayan Waiba Unattached SM 3209 1:42:31
521 1:42:52 David Dunsmore Unattached MV40 38 1:41:54
522 1:42:53 Tracy Alderson Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 2111 1:42:25
523 1:42:53 Colin Clowes Unattached SM 557 1:39:26
524 1:42:55 Kelly Thornhill Unattached SF 3770 1:40:36
525 1:42:56 Joe Woodall Unattached SM 1820 1:41:51
526 1:42:57 Nigel Woodward Unattached MV45 3246 1:41:10
527 1:43:00 Chris Timmins Unattached SM 633 1:41:12
528 1:43:02 Gavin Harrison Sneyd Striders MV40 2715 1:42:20
529 1:43:08 Paul Hubbard Unattached MV40 3624 1:40:54
530 1:43:10 James Clarke Unattached SM 1154 1:41:19
531 1:43:11 Rob Drake Unattached SM 1364 1:41:11
532 1:43:11 Andrew Legomski Stoke F.I.T MV50 1001 1:39:44
533 1:43:14 Leuan Ellis Unattached MV55 3996 1:42:32
534 1:43:19 Andrew Higgins Unattached SM 3451 1:40:49
535 1:43:23 Andrew Stokes-Owen Unattached MV50 2525 1:42:54
536 1:43:24 Mark Fairhurst Unattached MV40 1491 1:41:13
537 1:43:25 Simon Groom Stafford Harriers MV40 1564 1:42:50
538 1:43:26 Paul Mackley Unattached MV40 872 1:42:35
539 1:43:26 Polly Shone Unattached SF 1011 1:42:44
540 1:43:30 Chris Blakemore Unattached MV45 2183 1:42:18
541 1:43:30 Louise Gordon South Cheshire Harriers FV40 2417 1:42:54
542 1:43:31 Peter Butler Shrewsbury AC MV60 2324 1:42:53
543 1:43:33 Daniel Isaac Unattached SM 3025 1:43:11
544 1:43:34 Samuel Butler Unattached SM 3946 1:42:12
545 1:43:35 Ben Smith Unattached SM 2091 1:42:39
546 1:43:37 Neil Oakes Unattached MV45 1225 1:42:26
547 1:43:38 Roger Hagan Unattached MV50 726 1:42:58
548 1:43:39 Christopher Roberts Sneyd Striders MV55 1825 1:43:14
549 1:43:40 Jason Fieldhouse Unattached SM 2788 1:40:46
550 1:43:40 Kevin Markham Unattached SM 1690 1:43:30
551 1:43:41 Will Haszard Unattached SM 1655 1:42:52
552 1:43:42 Shaun Weston Trentham RC MV40 1289 1:40:56
553 1:43:43 Andrew Jones UKRunChat RC MV50 504 1:42:43
554 1:43:45 Graham Sheridan Trentham RC MV45 1745 1:40:59
555 1:43:49 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 3069 1:42:02
556 1:43:50 Simon Fillingham Unattached SM 697 1:42:33
557 1:43:50 Jason Willis Unattached SM 3943 1:42:35
558 1:43:52 Andrew Bowman Unattached SM 3446 1:40:38
559 1:43:52 David Leech Unattached MV60 3870 1:41:54
560 1:43:54 Andy Kite Unattached SM 3669 1:42:18
561 1:43:54 Karen Jones Unattached FV55 3322 1:42:01
562 1:43:55 Clare Francis Unattached FV35 2097 1:43:49
563 1:43:55 Steve Wootton Unattached MV40 2005 1:43:12
564 1:43:55 Paul Manning Unattached SM 494 1:42:26
565 1:43:56 Duncan Bowdler Unattached MV40 1102 1:43:30
566 1:43:57 Ellie Renshaw Unattached SF 917 1:42:07
567 1:43:58 Mark Sanders Unattached MV40 878 1:43:22
568 1:43:59 Russell Edmunds Lichfield RC SM 3509 1:42:53
569 1:44:00 Paul Beeson Unattached SM 2624 1:41:40
570 1:44:01 Judi Clayton Newport & District RC FV45 2922 1:41:58
571 1:44:02 Phil East Unattached SM 2994 1:42:25
572 1:44:02 Paul Sanghera Unattached MV40 876 1:42:39
573 1:44:06 To Horrobin Unattached MV40 1681 1:43:02
574 1:44:06 Alana Livesey Unattached SF 816 1:42:22
575 1:44:09 Robert Lightfoot Unattached SM 3961 1:43:01
576 1:44:09 Simon Ceresa Unattached SM 2797 1:42:17
577 1:44:10 Mark Jones Chase Harriers MV50 2850 1:41:11
578 1:44:11 David Minard Unattached SM 1247 1:42:47
579 1:44:12 Richard Congreave Unattached MV40 1377 1:41:57
580 1:44:12 Wayne Flack Unattached MV40 2276 1:42:29
581 1:44:13 John Corbett Unattached MV65 2823 1:43:41
582 1:44:19 Steve Morris Unattached SM 3686 1:42:54
583 1:44:20 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 2329 1:44:02
584 1:44:22 Sarah Forrest Unattached FV35 1701 1:43:16
585 1:44:23 Karl Tyson Unattached MV50 1954 1:43:35
586 1:44:25 Richard Amos Bridgnorth RC SM 3694 1:42:40
587 1:44:26 Chris Braycotton Unattached MV40 526 1:42:55
588 1:44:27 Christopher Kramarczyk Unattached SM 3316 1:43:13
589 1:44:28 Helen Sammons Unattached FV40 3301 1:41:54
590 1:44:28 Simon Evans Unattached MV50 3279 1:42:08
591 1:44:29 Ryan Collier Unattached MV40 37 1:43:42
592 1:44:30 Jamie Gillam Unattached SM 3999 1:41:09
593 1:44:33 Joseph Owen Unattached MV45 3459 1:43:38
594 1:44:36 Lisa Stubbs Unattached FV35 3417 1:42:31
595 1:44:36 Robert Hennefer Unattached MV40 1314 1:42:40
596 1:44:38 John Price Market Drayton RC MV50 3125 1:42:51
597 1:44:38 Richard Johnson Sneyd Striders MV65 1585 1:44:15
598 1:44:39 David Davies Wrekin Road Runners MV40 3247 1:43:02
599 1:44:41 Jack Edwards Unattached SM 3944 1:42:07
600 1:44:42 Corey Miller Unattached SM 4025 1:43:18
601 1:44:47 Jude Windmill Unattached SF 2796 1:43:03
602 1:44:48 Chris Eardley Stone Master Marathoners MV55 443 1:43:31
603 1:44:49 Jodie Flavell Unattached SF 3734 1:43:53
604 1:44:49 Gavin Brookes Unattached SM 1661 1:43:11
605 1:44:49 Nicholas Oxley Unattached SM 2905 1:44:21
606 1:44:50 Robert Browne Unattached SM 591 1:42:48
607 1:44:52 Ryan Smith Unattached SM 3840 1:43:53
608 1:44:52 Matthew Box Unattached SM 923 1:41:26
609 1:44:55 Lorraine Amos Lichfield RC FV40 2200 1:42:21
610 1:44:57 Nathan Shelleyi Unattached SM 3367 1:43:27
611 1:44:59 Paul Marshall Unattached SM 354 1:44:33
612 1:45:03 Michael Trueman Unattached MV40 54 1:43:52
613 1:45:04 David Hendy Unattached MV40 918 1:43:04
614 1:45:05 Mark Barlow Unattached SM 1638 1:43:35
615 1:45:07 Alex Gibson Unattached SM 1388 1:44:26
616 1:45:08 Paul Dustan Unattached SM 3615 1:43:28
617 1:45:08 Stephen Houghland Unattached MV55 730 1:44:23
618 1:45:08 Lee Chapman Unattached SM 3937 1:43:45
619 1:45:09 Andrew Preston Unattached MV40 3038 1:43:53
620 1:45:10 Toby McPherson Unattached SM 3960 1:44:03
621 1:45:12 Adrian Lucyk Unattached MV55 3229 1:43:57
622 1:45:12 Matthew Vale Lichfield RC MV45 1310 1:44:23
623 1:45:13 Thomas Raby Unattached SM 2558 1:43:52
624 1:45:17 Michael Burke Unattached MV45 1149 1:40:43
625 1:45:17 Graham Ball Unattached MV40 913 1:44:27
626 1:45:17 Christopher Seale Unattached SM 3751 1:43:29
627 1:45:18 Stuart Dawson Unattached MV50 2159 1:44:53
628 1:45:18 Lisa Wilson Unattached FV35 2956 1:44:15
629 1:45:19 Brian Tate Unattached MV45 2505 1:44:52
630 1:45:21 Mark Till Sneyd Striders MV40 1539 1:44:57
631 1:45:22 Marker Boradhurst Unattached MV40 1518 1:43:49
632 1:45:23 Paul Adams Unattached MV45 2468 1:43:53
633 1:45:25 Tim Jones Unattached MV45 1478 1:44:09
634 1:45:27 David Kershaw Unattached SM 348 1:43:28
635 1:45:29 John Sixsmith Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 1378 1:43:11
636 1:45:30 Ian Mellor Unattached SM 2656 1:43:43
637 1:45:31 Andrew Jones Unattached SM 1556 1:45:11
638 1:45:33 Ben Stratton Unattached SM 3395 1:43:32
639 1:45:34 Andrew Jarvis Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1433 1:43:01
640 1:45:34 David Brown Newport & District RC MV40 2043 1:45:02
641 1:45:37 Anthony Mckenzie Unattached MV45 965 1:43:05
642 1:45:37 Thomas Williams Unattached SM 1125 1:44:30
643 1:45:38 Grant Roberts Unattached SM 2551 1:43:58
644 1:45:38 Pat Cummings Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 3722 1:42:22
645 1:45:41 Stephen Wignall Unattached MV45 2040 1:43:47
646 1:45:42 Ian Millward Unattached SM 1542 1:44:16
647 1:45:44 Daniel Henney Unattached MV40 2487 1:45:37
648 1:45:45 Lewis Heming Unattached SM 2984 1:43:01
649 1:45:46 Donna Burgess Staffs Moorlands AC FV45 2056 1:44:39
650 1:45:47 Clare Hopkinson Unattached FV35 2744 1:42:12
651 1:45:48 Jason Leadbeater Trentham RC MV45 906 1:45:06
652 1:45:48 Delmont Betts Unattached MV45 3352 1:43:31
653 1:45:49 Jonathan Beech Unattached MV40 3797 1:43:39
654 1:45:50 Sam Tunnicliffe Unattached MV40 330 1:44:53
655 1:45:50 Paul Sabin Unattached MV55 306 1:44:11
656 1:45:50 Richard Quine Stafford Harriers MV40 807 1:45:36
657 1:45:51 Michael Kilfoy Rugeley Runners MV40 932 1:42:45
658 1:45:53 Peter Bromley Unattached SM 64 1:44:04
659 1:45:56 Christopher Evans Unattached SM 2659 1:43:18
660 1:45:57 Philip Rawson-Howarth Wrekin Road Runners MV60 960 1:44:22
661 1:45:58 Dilip Patel Birchfield Harriers MV45 466 1:45:19
662 1:45:58 Antony Hind Unattached SM 1802 1:44:29
663 1:46:02 Scott Dean Unattached MV40 578 1:42:38
664 1:46:02 David McGrath South Cheshire Harriers MV60 1627 1:44:53
665 1:46:02 Neil Oliver Unattached MV40 1038 1:45:16
666 1:46:03 Derrick Milligan Unattached SM 2230 1:44:39
667 1:46:03 Matthew Lindop Unattached SM 649 1:41:48
668 1:46:03 Craig Jinks Unattached SM 276 1:44:51
669 1:46:04 Debbie Gray Unattached FV45 166 1:44:14
670 1:46:06 Gareth Hudson Stafford Harriers SM 1375 1:44:16
671 1:46:06 Ian Kinnersley Unattached MV55 375 1:44:22
672 1:46:07 Haran Timana Unattached SM 2623 1:44:48
673 1:46:07 Richard Crichton Unattached SM 3034 1:43:07
674 1:46:07 Patrick Cawkwell Unattached MV45 1955 1:45:20
675 1:46:08 Laxman Rana Unattached MV40 3202 1:45:57
676 1:46:08 Garry Palmer Unattached MV45 2100 1:43:00
677 1:46:09 Rebecca Palmer Unattached FV35 2101 1:44:22
678 1:46:10 Chris Cummings Unattached SM 924 1:44:50
679 1:46:11 Robert McNally Unattached MV45 1338 1:45:11
680 1:46:11 Marcus James Unattached MV45 1930 1:44:41
681 1:46:11 Jon Tebbitts Unattached MV40 240 1:45:55
682 1:46:11 Ed Sandy Unattached SM 353 1:44:46
683 1:46:13 Lee Andrew Unattached MV55 740 1:44:01
684 1:46:13 Keith Burgess Unattached MV45 2833 1:45:04
685 1:46:14 John Evans Unattached SM 1907 1:44:24
686 1:46:19 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 3716 1:45:10
687 1:46:20 Chris Last Unattached SM 1868 1:44:36
688 1:46:20 John Lawton Unattached SM 2413 1:44:49
689 1:46:20 Mark Cox Unattached MV45 2148 1:44:44
690 1:46:21 Faye Downes Unattached FV40 1029 1:45:41
691 1:46:21 Darren Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners MV45 3049 1:43:08
692 1:46:22 Robin Glover Bridgnorth RC MV45 3691 1:44:36
693 1:46:23 Paul Andrews Unattached SM 3857 1:45:08
694 1:46:23 Ben Simpson Unattached SM 3858 1:45:08
695 1:46:24 Robert Palmer Unattached SM 3673 1:44:52
696 1:46:28 Matthew Spinks Bridgnorth RC SM 3699 1:45:46
697 1:46:29 James Saunders Unattached SM 2057 1:46:25
698 1:46:31 Richard Biddlestone Unattached SM 1797 1:43:29
699 1:46:31 Michael Grice Stafford Triathlon Club MV45 783 1:44:59
700 1:46:32 Laura Bingham Unattached SF 2954 1:45:38
701 1:46:33 James Taylor Unattached MV40 3360 1:44:34
702 1:46:33 Gary Whiteside Unattached MV50 1688 1:46:13
703 1:46:33 Rebecca Harmon Unattached FV40 2684 1:44:02
704 1:46:34 Judith Donlon Unattached FV50 2815 1:44:20
705 1:46:37 Richard Turner Unattached SM 3806 1:44:05
706 1:46:37 Chris Shaw Unattached MV55 3342 1:44:44
707 1:46:39 Henry Birtley Unattached MV50 2295 1:43:07
708 1:46:39 Adam Smith Unattached SM 2761 1:43:42
709 1:46:40 Richard Hill Unattached MV45 3063 1:44:53
710 1:46:40 Jake Goodwill Unattached SM 3968 1:45:24
711 1:46:40 Jenna Adamczyk Unattached FV35 1841 1:44:50
712 1:46:41 Chris Hardie Rugeley Runners SM 1241 1:44:49
713 1:46:42 Daniel Harvey Unattached SM 3224 1:45:59
714 1:46:44 Sachin Thapa Unattached SM 3972 1:46:06
715 1:46:45 Stephen Plant Unattached MV40 1551 1:43:25
716 1:46:46 John Lacey Unattached MV55 3080 1:45:33
717 1:46:48 Bishwa Yonzon Unattached SM 3864 1:44:20
718 1:46:48 Share Forrester Unattached FV55 1206 1:45:57
719 1:46:49 Mick Fereday Wrekin Road Runners MV50 136 1:43:30
720 1:46:49 Justin Gardiner Unattached MV45 2341 1:46:38
721 1:46:51 Lee Northwood Unattached SM 604 1:44:25
722 1:46:51 Stephen Weaver Unattached MV55 2205 1:45:21
723 1:46:52 Nigel Brennan Unattached MV50 934 1:45:13
724 1:46:53 David Fern Peel Road Runners MV60 2931 1:46:08
725 1:46:53 Nicholas Bird Unattached MV50 929 1:46:40
726 1:46:54 Neil Burton Unattached MV40 2486 1:45:30
727 1:46:54 Emma Greensill Unattached FV40 368 1:46:30
728 1:46:55 Andrew Long Steel City Striders RC MV40 548 1:44:50
729 1:46:57 Keith Wilson Unattached SM 1810 1:45:42
730 1:46:58 David Panton Lawley RC MV55 1309 1:45:15
731 1:46:59 Rob Forrester Unattached MV40 2939 1:43:52
732 1:47:02 James Fowler Trentham RC SM 179 1:44:55
733 1:47:04 Jacob Smith Unattached SM 1352 1:46:14
734 1:47:04 Tracy Lovatt Unattached FV45 990 1:44:47
735 1:47:05 Connie Woodall Unattached SF 1814 1:46:00
736 1:47:08 Owen Smith Unattached SM 3839 1:46:05
737 1:47:09 Andy Baker Unattached MV40 3913 1:45:03
738 1:47:11 ian Goode Unattached MV40 2818 1:46:48
739 1:47:12 Alastair Wilkins Unattached MV40 2535 1:45:42
740 1:47:15 Graham Glynn Unattached MV55 1208 1:46:53
741 1:47:16 Julie Hulbert Cheadle RC FV40 2908 1:46:18
742 1:47:17 Emma Baskeyfield Unattached SF 379 1:44:25
743 1:47:18 Andy Lynch Unattached MV50 2272 1:46:06
744 1:47:19 Liam Cox Unattached MV40 1073 1:45:28
745 1:47:20 Chris Morris Unattached SM 2498 1:46:50
746 1:47:21 Meziane Arezki Unattached SM 2730 1:47:14
747 1:47:25 Craig Bunn Unattached MV50 1611 1:45:53
748 1:47:25 Andy Riley Ripley Running Club SM 3744 1:45:45
749 1:47:25 Kevin Deere Lichfield RC MV40 3652 1:44:40
750 1:47:26 Ben Sheldon Unattached SM 3364 1:46:00
751 1:47:26 Russell Blair Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 2226 1:45:23
752 1:47:27 Stefanie Zandy Unattached SF 2860 1:45:33
753 1:47:27 Martin Cooper Unattached SM 987 1:45:45
754 1:47:27 Jackie Scarf Calder Valley Fell Runners FV50 2166 1:45:32
755 1:47:28 Charlotte White Unattached FV35 650 1:44:46
756 1:47:29 Rory Farmer Unattached SM 1615 1:46:54
757 1:47:29 Andrew Barnett Unattached SM 3640 1:46:59
758 1:47:31 Warren Thomas Trentham RC MV40 518 1:46:04
759 1:47:32 Andrew Clarke Unattached MV45 1731 1:46:22
760 1:47:33 Martyn Davis Unattached SM 1436 1:46:29
761 1:47:33 Philippa Pinches Lichfield RC FV35 3122 1:46:43
762 1:47:35 Gregory Wilson Unattached MV40 1012 1:46:30
763 1:47:35 Henryk Zurawski Unattached MV45 1389 1:45:46
764 1:47:37 Nicholas Painter Unattached SM 928 1:46:46
765 1:47:37 Ryan Clark Unattached SM 759 1:46:23
766 1:47:37 Richard Cliffe Unattached SM 2478 1:46:43
767 1:47:37 Craig Harris Bridgnorth RC SM 3701 1:44:48
768 1:47:38 Ross Norton Unattached SM 126 1:46:15
769 1:47:39 Rob Price Unattached MV40 527 1:46:17
770 1:47:40 Ally Reid Prestatyn RC FV40 3396 1:45:45
771 1:47:40 John Lane Unattached MV40 3303 1:45:40
772 1:47:40 Jamie Batt Unattached SM 3967 1:44:39
773 1:47:41 James Gent Unattached SM 3218 1:45:11
774 1:47:41 Darren Williams Unattached MV45 1080 1:46:54
775 1:47:41 Perminder Sadhra Unattached MV40 2127 1:45:30
776 1:47:42 Mark Ryde Unattached MV50 1830 1:46:50
777 1:47:46 Stephen Burrowes Trentham RC MV50 55 1:46:19
778 1:47:46 Martin Fishburn Unattached MV40 141 1:45:59
779 1:47:48 Darren Buckley Unattached SM 2445 1:46:47
780 1:47:50 Indira Natarajan Unattached MV45 3424 1:44:42
781 1:47:50 Ben Costello Unattached SM 2768 1:45:18
782 1:47:53 Paul Kilminster Unattached MV45 847 1:45:59
783 1:47:54 Sarah Farr Almost Athletes FV40 1100 1:47:15
784 1:47:55 Alan Jones Stafford Harriers MV50 326 1:47:22
785 1:47:55 Matthew Lovett Unattached SM 3551 1:46:19
786 1:47:56 Paul Spriggs Wrekin Road Runners MV45 2771 1:44:43
787 1:47:57 Julia Stokes Unattached FV35 2811 1:45:42
788 1:47:57 Stephen Tomkinson Unattached MV50 3149 1:47:43
789 1:47:59 Nick Powell Unattached MV45 2070 1:46:49
790 1:47:59 Richard Hill Unattached MV45 1726 1:45:40
791 1:47:59 Scott Henry Unattached SM 1460 1:47:48
792 1:47:59 Lucy Farmer Unattached FV35 3558 1:46:51
793 1:48:00 Richard Jackson Unattached SM 3250 1:46:00
794 1:48:00 Richard Lewis Unattached SM 1768 1:46:16
795 1:48:02 Adrian Molyneux Unattached MV45 48 1:46:38
796 1:48:04 Anthony Mcnicol Unattached SM 460 1:44:56
797 1:48:05 Shaun Stanley Unattached SM 3514 1:45:16
798 1:48:07 Mark Downes Unattached MV40 1028 1:47:27
799 1:48:08 Richard Brazier Unattached SM 3549 1:46:32
800 1:48:10 Thomas Pope Newport & District RC MV40 3257 1:47:48
801 1:48:11 Emily-Kate Smith Newport & District RC SF 3256 1:47:48
802 1:48:11 Nicki Mobley Unattached FV35 1817 1:47:27
803 1:48:11 David Harper Unattached SM 532 1:44:21
804 1:48:13 Walter Mosiuk Trentham RC MV60 752 1:45:19
805 1:48:16 Jeremy Horton Rugeley Runners MV60 420 1:46:21
806 1:48:18 David Marsden Stafford Harriers MV60 3174 1:47:01
807 1:48:20 Simon Owen Unattached MV45 2955 1:46:37
808 1:48:20 Steve Turner Stafford Harriers MV55 2280 1:47:01
809 1:48:26 Noel Goulty Unattached MV45 319 1:46:41
810 1:48:26 John Peach Unattached MV50 1512 1:44:10
811 1:48:26 Katie Goulty Unattached FV40 320 1:46:40
812 1:48:27 Michael Gaye Unattached SM 2108 1:43:58
813 1:48:27 Mike Cran Unattached MV40 2162 1:45:56
814 1:48:29 Ben Silverwood Unattached SM 2950 1:46:02
815 1:48:31 Matthew Hartland Unattached SM 3001 1:45:13
816 1:48:31 Matthew Hales Unattached MV45 654 1:45:31
817 1:48:32 Fiona Bradley Unattached FV35 1497 1:46:35
818 1:48:33 Ian Burke Unattached MV40 2944 1:47:55
819 1:48:33 Dave Dyke Unattached MV45 2004 1:47:01
820 1:48:34 Alex Yendole Stone Master Marathoners MV40 1886 1:47:17
821 1:48:34 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 1684 1:47:25
822 1:48:35 Adrian Maj Unattached MV45 483 1:46:18
823 1:48:35 Duncan Hutton Unattached MV50 2038 1:47:56
824 1:48:38 Carl Jackson Unattached SM 902 1:47:23
825 1:48:39 Michael Palmer Unattached MV45 2093 1:47:17
826 1:48:39 Robert Haining Unattached SM 2404 1:46:27
827 1:48:42 Darren Bradshaw Unattached MV50 2880 1:47:23
828 1:48:44 Elizabeth Roberts Unattached FV50 1913 1:46:54
829 1:48:44 Cyrus Satongar Unattached SM 1903 1:41:54
830 1:48:45 Jon Robins Unattached MV45 1161 1:45:44
831 1:48:47 Rebecca Lancaster Unattached FV35 629 1:45:24
832 1:48:49 Michael Daley Unattached SM 3304 1:48:07
833 1:48:49 Alex Humphries Unattached SM 2211 1:47:06
834 1:48:49 Andrew Holland Newport & District RC MV50 3161 1:46:43
835 1:48:49 James Brian Beckenham RC SM 44 1:47:00
836 1:48:51 Makhan Singh Unattached MV60 3796 1:48:17
837 1:48:51 Ben Radford Unattached MV40 3432 1:47:12
838 1:48:52 Martin Cross Unattached SM 2556 1:46:06
839 1:48:52 Chris Skellern Stafford Harriers FV50 2697 1:48:23
840 1:48:57 Mick Riley Market Drayton RC MV55 1674 1:46:24
841 1:49:00 Eileen Pass Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club FV55 3321 1:47:07
842 1:49:01 Jonathan Mayo Unattached SM 1548 1:47:14
843 1:49:04 Craig Wright Unattached MV45 1010 1:47:09
844 1:49:05 Mark Burrows Stafford Harriers MV45 1705 1:48:26
845 1:49:07 Robert Oldham Unattached SM 205 1:47:13
846 1:49:14 Sandeep Basvarajaiah Unattached SM 2914 1:46:13
847 1:49:14 Simon Jarman Titan Triathlon MV45 411 1:45:38
848 1:49:17 Tim Charles Unattached MV45 1563 1:47:58
849 1:49:17 Phil Sutcliffe Lichfield RC MV50 3079 1:47:49
850 1:49:18 John Pickard Unattached MV45 3469 1:44:37
851 1:49:19 Nick Harris Unattached SM 2364 1:46:58
852 1:49:19 Nicholas Davies Unattached SM 681 1:49:07
853 1:49:20 Neil Fletcher Unattached MV40 2968 1:47:29
854 1:49:21 Adam Hems Unattached SM 809 1:48:46
855 1:49:21 Andy Diack Unattached SM 1501 1:45:29
856 1:49:23 Brett Phillips Unattached MV55 1605 1:48:53
857 1:49:26 Christopher Willison Unattached SM 3607 1:45:40
858 1:49:26 Joseph Cook Unattached SM 3608 1:45:41
859 1:49:29 John Richardson Unattached SM 1616 1:48:10
860 1:49:30 Jon Edmonds Telford Harriers MV45 1470 1:46:17
861 1:49:32 Alan Jeavans Unattached MV65 2742 1:48:41
862 1:49:33 William Bradshaw Unattached SM 1252 1:47:09
863 1:49:33 Julia Rigby Trentham RC FV35 338 1:46:41
864 1:49:35 Gary Payne Trentham RC SM 799 1:48:37
865 1:49:35 Robert Wilson Wrekin Road Runners MV50 3504 1:47:08
866 1:49:35 Richard Chadwick Unattached MV40 3816 1:47:13
867 1:49:36 James Allman Unattached SM 2431 1:47:55
868 1:49:37 Connor Morgan Unattached SM 145 1:47:48
869 1:49:40 Dee Allen Unattached MV45 2705 1:46:32
870 1:49:40 Chris Lake Chase Harriers MV45 1426 1:46:41
871 1:49:41 Graham Stott Unattached SM 3187 1:47:03
872 1:49:43 Leon Summerfield Unattached MV40 1751 1:48:03
873 1:49:43 Govinda Rai Unattached SM 3804 1:47:16
874 1:49:44 Tom Wray Unattached SM 1267 1:46:44
875 1:49:45 Richard Bowker Staffs Moorlands AC MV50 1787 1:49:09
876 1:49:46 William Gray Stafford Harriers SM 148 1:49:10
877 1:49:46 Jayne Ford Stone Master Marathoners FV55 776 1:48:30
878 1:49:47 David Bates Unattached SM 613 1:48:53
879 1:49:47 Laura Hancock Unattached SF 1685 1:46:57
880 1:49:50 Fiona Ratic Trentham RC FV35 846 1:46:57
881 1:49:50 Matt Taylor Chase Harriers SM 1327 1:46:57
882 1:49:50 Louise McEvoy Unattached FV40 1477 1:48:14
883 1:49:52 Alison Bedwell Unattached FV45 2736 1:48:06
884 1:49:52 Min Thapa Unattached SM 3212 1:49:24
885 1:49:52 Marc Lloyd Unattached SM 601 1:49:07
886 1:49:54 Martin Silvester Unattached MV45 1608 1:48:42
887 1:49:55 Tim Hodgetts Unattached MV45 2542 1:47:10
888 1:49:56 Richard Lewis Unattached SM 3798 1:46:06
889 1:49:56 Nevil Bland Unattached MV40 1271 1:49:06
890 1:49:56 Paul Cantrill Unattached MV45 1081 1:47:46
891 1:49:58 Keith Reeves Unattached MV50 3142 1:48:34
892 1:49:58 Chris Elsley Stafford Harriers MV45 1041 1:48:09
893 1:50:00 Richard Horsburgh Unattached SM 3861 1:48:45
894 1:50:00 John Sanders Unattached MV45 2673 1:47:14
895 1:50:05 Cassandra Jackson Lichfield RC FV45 2290 1:47:30
896 1:50:07 Stephen Roe Unattached MV40 2690 1:49:53
897 1:50:09 Mark Kent Unattached SM 2026 1:48:50
898 1:50:10 Peter Williams Unattached MV45 3296 1:49:31
899 1:50:10 David Johnson Unattached MV40 1415 1:47:28
900 1:50:10 Karl Hunn Unattached SM 2378 1:47:29
901 1:50:10 Steve Borsley Unattached MV45 2480 1:49:08
902 1:50:10 Martin Brown Unattached SM 2712 1:48:45
903 1:50:16 Ashley Prentice Unattached SM 1724 1:49:38
904 1:50:16 Rory Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 2912 1:45:57
905 1:50:19 Edward Patterson Unattached MV40 3141 1:49:23
906 1:50:21 Rupert Thomas Unattached SM 1226 1:47:28
907 1:50:25 Mark Harrison Unattached MV45 3371 1:49:06
908 1:50:26 John Alcock Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 3489 1:49:37
909 1:50:28 Naomi Crane Unattached SF 947 1:47:43
910 1:50:29 Nicholas Da Silva Unattached SM 3419 1:46:07
911 1:50:29 Paul McMahon Unattached SM 1753 1:47:46
912 1:50:31 Ian Hodkinson Stafford Harriers MV45 653 1:49:55
913 1:50:31 Gill Hodkinson Stafford Harriers FV45 377 1:49:55
914 1:50:31 Jack Evans Unattached SM 2208 1:49:42
915 1:50:32 Matt O'Toole Unattached SM 95 1:49:20
916 1:50:32 Adam Tomkins Unattached SM 1068 1:48:11
917 1:50:32 Edwin Malpass Unattached SM 1987 1:44:11
918 1:50:39 Steven Bateman Unattached MV40 3986 1:47:19
919 1:50:40 Wayne Adams Unattached MV45 1491 1:46:19
920 1:50:40 Samuel Watson Unattached SM 3447 1:47:49
921 1:50:41 Jane Pyatt Sandbach Striders FV45 3298 1:50:07
922 1:50:41 Tracy Pyatt Unattached FV45 3283 1:50:07
923 1:50:42 Adam Pickford Unattached MV45 1324 1:49:47
924 1:50:45 Christopher Howe Unattached SM 2972 1:47:01
925 1:50:46 Dan Seeney Unattached SM 2414 1:48:56
926 1:50:49 Andrew Johnson Unattached SM 105 1:47:51
927 1:50:49 Kate Saulter Unattached Female 3883 1:48:55
928 1:50:53 Michael Banks Stoke F.I.T MV45 1235 1:47:21
929 1:50:58 Craig Eccleston Sittingbourne Striders SM 1354 1:50:11
930 1:51:04 Darren Holyhead Unattached MV45 1523 1:50:39
931 1:51:05 Nick Webster Unattached SM 3330 1:49:06
932 1:51:05 David Keegan Unattached SM 2384 1:44:42
933 1:51:06 Mathew Capper Unattached SM 590 1:50:02
934 1:51:06 Kaye Morrissey Trentham RC FV35 3800 1:50:02
935 1:51:12 Richard Taylor Unattached MV40 3637 1:48:44
936 1:51:14 Louise Sanders Unattached FV45 2566 1:48:29
937 1:51:15 Helen Sandy Unattached FV40 1857 1:50:00
938 1:51:15 Daniel Oxley Unattached SM 2483 1:50:09
939 1:51:16 Vu Nguyen Unattached SM 1454 1:48:49
940 1:51:16 Marion Peak Birchfield Harriers Female 1591 1:49:31
941 1:51:16 Adrian Rogers Unattached MV40 83 1:48:07
942 1:51:18 Daniel Crichton Unattached SM 3171 1:48:18
943 1:51:20 Charlotte Cockroft Unattached SF 2406 1:49:23
944 1:51:21 Steven McHugh Stafford Harriers MV45 253 1:50:44
945 1:51:25 Stephen Alexander Unattached MV45 2224 1:48:45
946 1:51:27 peter Wilson Unattached MV50 3885 1:49:34
947 1:51:28 Christine Symms Wrekin Road Runners FV35 3055 1:49:51
948 1:51:29 Cheryl Powner Unattached SF 2372 1:47:54
949 1:51:29 Jon Taylor Unattached MV40 3612 1:48:31
950 1:51:29 Paul Palmer Unattached MV40 3363 1:50:07
951 1:51:30 Jonathon Cole Unattached SM 3969 1:48:28
952 1:51:30 Alicea Jones Unattached SF 1391 1:48:35
953 1:51:30 Graham Nott Unattached MV50 2878 1:49:18
954 1:51:33 John Meredith Unattached SM 2847 1:50:08
955 1:51:33 James Clarke Unattached SM 2667 1:48:05
956 1:51:34 Jason Hopkin Unattached SM 3812 1:48:48
957 1:51:36 Joe Docksey Unattached SM 2613 1:45:01
958 1:51:36 Richard Turner Unattached MV40 1823 1:48:27
959 1:51:37 Lauren Sanders Unattached SF 2567 1:48:50
960 1:51:38 Anna Jaques Unattached FV40 768 1:51:08
961 1:51:38 Clare Mantle Stafford Harriers FV35 1406 1:49:07
962 1:51:39 Will Trotman Unattached SM 1899 1:48:27
963 1:51:39 Peter Ward Unattached MV45 111 1:48:59
964 1:51:40 Davin Thorley Trentham RC SM 413 1:48:48
965 1:51:42 Ragnhild Marstad Trentham RC SF 1749 1:48:48
966 1:51:42 Tim Rees Unattached MV40 1811 1:48:49
967 1:51:42 Richard Ennis Unattached MV45 1881 1:48:28
968 1:51:43 David Nickolls Unattached MV40 690 1:50:48
969 1:51:43 David Brewis Stoke F.I.T SM 135 1:48:27
970 1:51:43 David Wheatley Trentham RC MV40 2892 1:48:58
971 1:51:45 James Arnold Unattached SM 1513 1:45:26
972 1:51:45 Simon Rushton Unattached SM 2169 1:50:06
973 1:51:46 Steven Lloyd Unattached MV45 2549 1:49:29
974 1:51:49 Clare Denner Unattached SF 3740 1:49:00
975 1:51:49 Tim Mullen-Furness Unattached SM 1165 1:49:28
976 1:51:51 Zoe Schnepp Peel Road Runners FV35 1363 1:50:00
977 1:51:52 Elizabeth Byfield Unattached FV40 3809 1:49:08
978 1:51:53 Jessica Aston Unattached SF 1593 1:48:43
979 1:51:55 Dylan McFarland Unattached SM 3954 1:50:32
980 1:51:57 Philip Day Unattached MV45 2362 1:50:10
981 1:51:59 Simon Lees Unattached SM 2949 1:49:11
982 1:52:00 Scott Hedley Unattached SM 1850 1:49:12
983 1:52:02 Kate Wills Unattached SF 228 1:48:51
984 1:52:02 Lauren Wild Unattached SF 1840 1:49:53
985 1:52:05 Robert Heighway Unattached MV60 2977 1:48:50
986 1:52:06 Allan Eley Unattached MV50 3341 1:49:03
987 1:52:06 Clare Clarke Unattached FV45 2946 1:49:38
988 1:52:09 Keran Wood Aldridge RC MV45 1966 1:49:45
989 1:52:12 Tracy Ridings Stafford Harriers FV45 3012 1:50:50
990 1:52:15 Nathan Bennett Unattached MV40 769 1:51:46
991 1:52:16 Robert Trussell Michelin AC MV50 3089 1:51:26
992 1:52:16 Ian Wibberley Unattached MV60 3719 1:49:36
993 1:52:17 Francis Bryan Unattached SM 3951 1:48:06
994 1:52:17 Sarah Hardy Unattached SF 2490 1:49:49
995 1:52:17 Ellie Parsons Unattached SF 2120 1:51:15
996 1:52:18 Andrew Brown Unattached SM 3215 1:48:42
997 1:52:18 Adam Turnock Unattached SM 2883 1:48:42
998 1:52:19 Steven Benger Unattached MV55 1816 1:49:40
999 1:52:21 Colin Bootle Unattached MV65 564 1:51:54
1000 1:52:21 James Wainwright Unattached SM 3051 1:48:38
1001 1:52:23 Vince Owen Unattached MV45 3458 1:51:28
1002 1:52:25 Dave Stanford Unattached SM 3293 1:49:24
1003 1:52:29 Matt Johnson Unattached SM 1434 1:49:27
1004 1:52:29 Nathan Moores Unattached MV40 2999 1:50:28
1005 1:52:32 Robin Warrilow Unattached MV40 1546 1:50:32
1006 1:52:32 Chris Tierney Unattached MV50 535 1:50:57
1007 1:52:34 Egidija Pope Unattached FV35 1430 1:50:36
1008 1:52:35 David Howard Unattached SM 728 1:50:04
1009 1:52:36 David Godwin Stoke F.I.T MV65 213 1:50:38
1010 1:52:37 Lydia Wilson Unattached SF 3902 1:48:33
1011 1:52:37 Aaron Griffiths Unattached SM 2394 1:51:09
1012 1:52:37 Clare Dundas Michelin AC FV40 3463 1:51:45
1013 1:52:37 Sam Cutler Unattached SM 3993 1:49:17
1014 1:52:38 Emma Hollinshead Cannock & Stafford AC FV45 2873 1:50:50
1015 1:52:42 Rachael Hart Unattached FV35 3135 1:52:13
1016 1:52:42 Kristian Roberts Unattached SM 3307 1:48:48
1017 1:52:43 Phil Daws South Derbyshire RR MV45 62 1:51:33
1018 1:52:44 Sander Greving Unattached SM 1108 1:51:07
1019 1:52:45 Lesley Thomson Unattached FV50 3405 1:48:58
1020 1:52:46 Suzanne Whiston Unattached FV35 2514 1:50:01
1021 1:52:47 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC SM 72 1:50:47
1022 1:52:49 Albert Peter Unattached MV60 2683 1:51:59
1023 1:52:50 Ken Bloor Unattached MV55 3361 1:52:32
1024 1:52:50 David Depadova Unattached SM 3507 1:49:33
1025 1:52:50 Matt Robinson Unattached SM 1136 1:51:32
1026 1:52:50 Ewan Lunn Unattached SM 791 1:50:20
1027 1:52:51 Martin Kaine Stoke F.I.T MV50 1366 1:51:58
1028 1:52:52 Mark Crowley Unattached MV40 2347 1:51:49
1029 1:52:53 Steve Bale Unattached MV40 1863 1:49:38
1030 1:52:54 David Faragher Unattached SM 668 1:49:32
1031 1:52:55 Lee Whitehouse Unattached SM 1062 1:50:25
1032 1:52:57 Craig Baxter Stafford Harriers MV45 3711 1:49:45
1033 1:52:57 Lewis Pritchard Unattached SM 3112 1:51:06
1034 1:52:59 Natalie Simmons Unattached SF 118 1:51:12
1035 1:53:00 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 3678 1:50:57
1036 1:53:01 Paul Weston Rugeley Runners MV45 1020 1:46:19
1037 1:53:02 Louise Shaw Unattached FV35 359 1:49:42
1038 1:53:02 Paul Frith Unattached MV40 3697 1:50:12
1039 1:53:04 Darren Mattocks Stafford Harriers MV40 561 1:50:23
1040 1:53:07 Joanna Lewis Unattached FV35 2451 1:51:53
1041 1:53:10 Steve Kelly Unattached SM 1925 1:50:56
1042 1:53:11 Brendan O'donnell Unattached SM 1729 1:49:14
1043 1:53:13 James Miller Unattached MV45 3340 1:50:04
1044 1:53:14 Terence McDermott Unattached MV40 2791 1:51:07
1045 1:53:16 Radhika McCathie Lichfield RC FV40 3595 1:49:43
1046 1:53:17 Mark McCauchlan Unattached SM 3859 1:50:40
1047 1:53:17 Jonathan Hobbs Unattached SM 3643 1:52:57
1048 1:53:19 John Darby Market Drayton RC MV45 1653 1:48:50
1049 1:53:19 Sarah Elson Unattached SF 2119 1:50:45
1050 1:53:20 Michael Foden Unattached SM 2862 1:50:34
1051 1:53:21 Guy Collins Unattached MV40 1191 1:50:04
1052 1:53:21 Tom Carnes Unattached SM 1486 1:51:57
1053 1:53:21 Nicol Goddard Stafford Harriers SF 1374 1:50:21
1054 1:53:22 Tom Dellicompagni Unattached SM 1849 1:52:49
1055 1:53:23 Karthi Srikanthan Unattached FV45 432 1:49:45
1056 1:53:23 Sarah Lockett Unattached SF 2555 1:51:16
1057 1:53:24 Donna Tamburro Unattached FV35 1826 1:51:33
1058 1:53:24 Molly Clarke Unattached SF 780 1:53:04
1059 1:53:27 Steve Hill Unattached MV60 2584 1:50:40
1060 1:53:27 Rob Bairstow Unattached MV45 2757 1:51:11
1061 1:53:31 Tom Weston Unattached SM 3036 1:51:23
1062 1:53:31 Tina Darby Stafford Harriers FV45 657 1:52:00
1063 1:53:37 Megan Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners SF 3050 1:50:31
1064 1:53:38 Robert Dugmore Unattached SM 1847 1:51:01
1065 1:53:38 Paul McAdams Unattached SM 116 1:51:03
1066 1:53:39 Paul Clements Unattached MV50 2559 1:50:15
1067 1:53:40 Lyndon Miles Unattached MV40 3791 1:51:44
1068 1:53:41 Shaun Miles Unattached MV45 3790 1:51:44
1069 1:53:41 Philip Payne Unattached MV45 1897 1:50:27
1070 1:53:43 Steve Compton Wrekin Road Runners MV45 3486 1:50:19
1071 1:53:49 Craig Fellows Unattached MV40 1607 1:51:08
1072 1:53:51 Sonia Short Lichfield RC FV45 3267 1:50:17
1073 1:53:51 Iain Wheatley Action Heart RC SM 1652 1:51:18
1074 1:53:52 Malcolm Mountford Unattached MV60 3871 1:52:43
1075 1:53:54 Stuart Harrisson Unattached MV40 267 1:51:01
1076 1:53:55 Peter Panacek Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club SM 3450 1:53:11
1077 1:53:56 Debbie McDermott Stafford Harriers FV45 735 1:53:16
1078 1:53:56 Emily Smith Newport & District RC SF 2186 1:51:54
1079 1:53:57 Neil Vaughan Unattached SM 68 1:53:18
1080 1:53:58 John Nightingale Unattached MV45 937 1:49:20
1081 1:54:01 Clare Carr Unattached SF 3118 1:49:45
1082 1:54:02 Mark Evans Unattached MV45 251 1:51:14
1083 1:54:03 Alex Fraser Unattached SM 435 1:49:54
1084 1:54:05 Nicola Quinlan City of Stoke AC FV50 2893 1:51:24
1085 1:54:06 Mitchell Bird Unattached SM 2452 1:53:33
1086 1:54:07 Simon Flavell Unattached SM 3735 1:53:11
1087 1:54:07 Kristian Walker Unattached MV40 487 1:51:14
1088 1:54:08 Rhiannon Evans Lichfield RC SF 3366 1:52:18
1089 1:54:09 Alan Pritchard Lichfield RC MV55 2398 1:51:08
1090 1:54:10 Paul Jenkinson Stoke F.I.T MV45 1145 1:49:52
1091 1:54:11 Keith Trivett Stoke F.I.T MV50 908 1:50:39
1092 1:54:11 Craig Millen Unattached SM 246 1:52:40
1093 1:54:13 Daniel Pearce Unattached SM 935 1:51:11
1094 1:54:13 Sean Spinetto Unattached SM 1757 1:50:47
1095 1:54:15 Neal Beresford Unattached MV40 2467 1:53:22
1096 1:54:17 Robert Boswell Unattached MV40 3319 1:53:19
1097 1:54:21 Colin Woolley Newport & District RC MV55 1974 1:52:18
1098 1:54:21 Gareth Bee Unattached SM 2821 1:53:41
1099 1:54:22 Annaleise Woodward Rugeley Runners FV35 369 1:51:15
1100 1:54:23 Leanne Segrove Unattached SF 162 1:52:17
1101 1:54:24 Rob Massey Uttoxeter Road Runners MV45 2488 1:53:49
1102 1:54:25 Mark Beckett Unattached SM 3456 1:52:46
1103 1:54:27 Samuel Fox Unattached SM 2032 1:51:10
1104 1:54:27 Rachael Smith Unattached FV35 1663 1:51:45
1105 1:54:27 Sarah Morgan Trismart FV35 1301 1:53:16
1106 1:54:30 Jon Askey Unattached SM 1295 1:51:28
1107 1:54:30 John Ruggiero Unattached MV60 3173 1:53:05
1108 1:54:31 Paul Hawkins Unattached MV50 2358 1:52:17
1109 1:54:31 Paul Cook Unattached MV50 323 1:50:46
1110 1:54:32 Khemchandra Gurung Unattached SM 3306 1:51:58
1111 1:54:33 Thomas Alcock Unattached SM 1294 1:51:31
1112 1:54:33 Richard Bundonis Unattached SM 1555 1:53:10
1113 1:54:34 Emma Fox Unattached FV35 1979 1:51:17
1114 1:54:37 James Durose Blythe Bridge RC MV40 3575 1:52:33
1115 1:54:38 Suzanne Ball Unattached SF 1785 1:52:30
1116 1:54:38 Tony Bullock Unattached FV40 1707 1:53:28
1117 1:54:38 Tim Boardman Unattached MV60 3562 1:52:17
1118 1:54:39 Rosie Silvester Unattached SF 751 1:53:33
1119 1:54:39 Beverley Ward West Bromwich Harriers FV50 3903 1:53:01
1120 1:54:42 Louis Anthony Unattached SM 3985 1:51:22
1121 1:54:43 Sarah Crawley Unattached FV35 3067 1:52:29
1122 1:54:44 Natalie Godfrey Stafford Harriers SF 689 1:53:28
1123 1:54:45 Phil Brown Unattached SM 642 1:52:27
1124 1:54:45 Jenny Addison Unattached SF 641 1:52:27
1125 1:54:45 Timothy Neiklin Trentham RC MV45 3223 1:51:27
1126 1:54:46 Benjamin Butler Unattached SM 1132 1:52:44
1127 1:54:48 Simon Brice Unattached SM 1458 1:52:28
1128 1:54:54 Darren Atkinson Unattached MV40 3137 1:51:45
1129 1:54:54 Tony Tipton Unattached MV60 2971 1:53:30
1130 1:54:54 Jessica Lukat Unattached SF 3460 1:51:06
1131 1:54:56 Megan Beard Unattached SF 3712 1:51:45
1132 1:54:58 Susanna Phillips Unattached FV35 828 1:52:09
1133 1:54:59 Chris Sturgess Unattached SM 1573 1:54:07
1134 1:55:01 Laura King Unattached SF 1934 1:54:34
1135 1:55:03 Dale Swain Unattached SM 3559 1:52:18
1136 1:55:04 Priya Shrestha Unattached SF 1626 1:53:43
1137 1:55:04 Christopher Crutchley Unattached SM 3850 1:50:57
1138 1:55:05 Simon Nicholls Unattached SM 315 1:51:14
1139 1:55:05 John Finney Stafford Harriers MV70 972 1:53:50
1140 1:55:08 Chris Smallman Sedgley Striders MV40 42 1:54:08
1141 1:55:17 Rob Lampitt Wrekin Road Runners MV50 3768 1:51:58
1142 1:55:18 Iain Mccamley Unattached MV45 2548 1:54:36
1143 1:55:18 Paul Morris Stafford Harriers SM 2064 1:53:57
1144 1:55:19 Garry Pankhurst Unattached MV45 255 1:50:58
1145 1:55:19 Craig Wilkes Unattached SM 233 1:51:28
1146 1:55:21 Victoria Wheeldon Unattached SF 870 1:51:59
1147 1:55:21 Neal Cox Unattached SM 869 1:52:00
1148 1:55:22 Pete Gormley Unattached MV50 1345 1:52:46
1149 1:55:23 Graham Cartwright Unattached MV60 1584 1:54:18
1150 1:55:23 Daniel Eberhard Unattached SM 3995 1:51:25
1151 1:55:23 Mark Dean Unattached MV50 225 1:54:59
1152 1:55:24 Rachel Day Unattached FV40 3324 1:52:05
1153 1:55:25 Stephen Jackson Unattached SM 2570 1:53:55
1154 1:55:26 Paul Hancox Unattached MV40 1240 1:52:32
1155 1:55:27 Alexander Bikar Unattached SM 3988 1:51:29
1156 1:55:27 Adam Day Unattached SM 1150 1:54:23
1157 1:55:27 John McNally Unattached SM 2643 1:53:22
1158 1:55:28 Keith Sherratt Unattached MV45 1468 1:54:15
1159 1:55:29 Jamie Fanneran Newport & District RC SM 2012 1:53:25
1160 1:55:30 Rebecca Martin Stafford Harriers SF 2444 1:54:28
1161 1:55:30 Thomas Banks Unattached SM 2801 1:54:56
1162 1:55:32 Paul Lambert Unattached MV40 1025 1:55:20
1163 1:55:35 Ian Wainwright-Jones Unattached MV40 1924 1:53:38
1164 1:55:35 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 2435 1:54:59
1165 1:55:36 Paul Reeves Unattached MV50 3794 1:54:46
1166 1:55:36 Caroline Potter Uttoxeter Road Runners SF 3500 1:53:57
1167 1:55:37 Nick Boulton Stone Master Marathoners MV50 207 1:52:09
1168 1:55:40 Graham Sellman Unattached MV55 3904 1:53:51
1169 1:55:40 Kerry Robertson Stafford Harriers FV50 461 1:53:27
1170 1:55:40 Lee Turner Unattached MV40 1053 1:53:01
1171 1:55:42 Matt Palmer Unattached MV40 3833 1:52:00
1172 1:55:44 Ruth Farrell Stoke F.I.T FV40 3494 1:52:38
1173 1:55:46 Samantha Hall Trentham RC FV35 1096 1:52:54
1174 1:55:46 Steve Williams Lichfield RC MV40 3671 1:48:47
1175 1:55:47 Jon Norton Unattached MV45 974 1:52:50
1176 1:55:47 Rob Taylor Unattached MV45 973 1:52:50
1177 1:55:48 Mark Pears Unattached SM 2538 1:52:40
1178 1:55:50 Gerald Robson Unattached MV55 767 1:54:43
1179 1:55:51 Clare Allcock Unattached FV35 930 1:53:28
1180 1:55:51 Michael Down Unattached SM 2003 1:50:55
1181 1:55:52 Bob Whitby Birchfield Harriers MV55 541 1:51:50
1182 1:55:53 Andrew Greaves Unattached MV40 983 1:52:34
1183 1:55:54 Tom Stevenson Unattached MV40 2508 1:52:48
1184 1:55:56 Robin Sibson Unattached MV55 2117 1:53:22
1185 1:55:58 Peter Morgan Unattached SM 2521 1:54:28
1186 1:56:01 Daniel Lewis Unattached SM 3523 1:54:08
1187 1:56:04 Kelly Weir Unattached SF 1199 1:54:36
1188 1:56:05 Paul Bullock Unattached MV45 2485 1:53:20
1189 1:56:09 Nick Fearnett Unattached SM 3915 1:52:02
1190 1:56:09 Thomas Millward Unattached SM 1986 1:53:33
1191 1:56:11 Rob Hewitt Unattached MV45 81 1:54:48
1192 1:56:11 Ashley Bennett Unattached SM 658 1:52:55
1193 1:56:13 Jonathan Hale Unattached MV45 3131 1:55:01
1194 1:56:14 Craig Fulham Unattached SM 3455 1:55:31
1195 1:56:16 Martin Leek Unattached MV55 3413 1:53:45
1196 1:56:16 Lee Simmons Unattached SM 1070 1:54:40
1197 1:56:19 Andrew Wright Unattached SM 3636 1:52:26
1198 1:56:19 Kayode Adeboga Unattached SM 3962 1:55:11
1199 1:56:21 Stewart Hopgood Unattached SM 3487 1:54:33
1200 1:56:21 Jamie Wright Unattached SM 3635 1:52:27
1201 1:56:21 Luke Jetley Unattached SM 2775 1:52:33
1202 1:56:24 James Farrow Unattached SM 743 1:54:51
1203 1:56:24 Pete White Unattached SM 3863 1:53:48
1204 1:56:25 Mark Dixon Michelin AC MV40 3435 1:55:15
1205 1:56:26 Katie McMahon Unattached SF 1752 1:53:43
1206 1:56:27 Alyson Davies Unattached FV35 172 1:53:24
1207 1:56:28 Joe Lee Unattached SM 1711 1:54:42
1208 1:56:33 Andrew Young Unattached MV50 2155 1:53:41
1209 1:56:35 James Berridge Unattached SM 3810 1:51:44
1210 1:56:36 Paula Kimberley Unattached FV40 2199 1:53:12
1211 1:56:39 Helen Hastilow Uttoxeter Road Runners FV35 1901 1:53:22
1212 1:56:40 John Alecock Unattached MV40 842 1:53:08
1213 1:56:40 Amanda Millward Stoke F.I.T SM 3801 1:52:38
1214 1:56:41 Richard Bennett Unattached MV45 2380 1:55:07
1215 1:56:42 Claire O'Kane Knowle & Dorridge RC SF 2772 1:55:06
1216 1:56:43 Andrew Jones Unattached SM 296 1:52:32
1217 1:56:44 Andrew Blaikie Unattached SM 910 1:54:41
1218 1:56:44 Donald Hyde Unattached MV55 2237 1:51:33
1219 1:56:47 Darryl Tooth Unattached MV40 782 1:54:25
1220 1:56:48 Iain Headley Unattached SM 2932 1:54:19
1221 1:56:48 Mathew Butterworth Unattached SM 1379 1:53:29
1222 1:56:48 Kevin Perry Unattached MV40 1706 1:53:29
1223 1:56:49 Dave Fuller Unattached MV50 2634 1:52:19
1224 1:56:50 Richard Byfield Unattached MV40 3027 1:54:06
1225 1:56:50 John Stone Uttoxeter Road Runners MV70 2928 1:53:28
1226 1:56:53 Deb Ryde Unattached FV50 1831 1:56:00
1227 1:56:54 Lisa Roles Uttoxeter Road Runners SF 528 1:52:12
1228 1:56:58 Tim Hough Stafford Harriers MV45 1432 1:56:50
1229 1:56:58 Will Harris Unattached SM 2839 1:54:32
1230 1:56:59 Rob Stanway Unattached MV45 1534 1:51:51
1231 1:57:02 Louise Stalder Unattached FV35 2037 1:54:34
1232 1:57:03 Susan Twardochleb Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 1880 1:56:15
1233 1:57:04 Adam Dwight Unattached MV45 3548 1:53:49
1234 1:57:05 Neil Eisenhauer Stafford Harriers MV45 1444 1:53:56
1235 1:57:05 Andrew Morris Unattached SM 104 1:55:41
1236 1:57:05 Steve Rayner Unattached MV55 3621 1:54:50
1237 1:57:08 Kenny Humphries Unattached MV40 1119 1:54:09
1238 1:57:09 Simon Jervis Unattached SM 1231 1:54:50
1239 1:57:10 Adrian Pettit Unattached SM 861 1:56:04
1240 1:57:10 David Pettit Unattached SM 862 1:56:05
1241 1:57:10 Matthew Walker Unattached SM 1665 1:56:30
1242 1:57:10 Timothy Lloyd Unattached SM 3741 1:54:22
1243 1:57:12 Andy Graves Unattached MV50 2352 1:54:21
1244 1:57:13 Karen Seiles Stone Master Marathoners FV45 2082 1:55:43
1245 1:57:14 Adrian Hitchen Unattached SM 2885 1:53:24
1246 1:57:15 Helen Vincent Unattached SF 2709 1:54:58
1247 1:57:16 Sam Allcott Unattached SF 3443 1:55:38
1248 1:57:23 Mark Bentley Stafford Harriers MV50 1750 1:55:07
1249 1:57:24 Heather Crane Unattached SF 2314 1:52:34
1250 1:57:26 Robert Basford Unattached MV45 3848 1:56:31
1251 1:57:26 Luke Phillips Unattached SM 2597 1:50:58
1252 1:57:29 Nick Wright Unattached SM 1803 1:55:53
1253 1:57:29 Kenton Sharpe Unattached MV40 3353 1:55:26
1254 1:57:30 Sara Sharpe Unattached SF 1503 1:55:28
1255 1:57:33 Martyn Richardson Unattached MV45 2501 1:56:30
1256 1:57:34 Gary Richards Unattached MV45 1813 1:54:18
1257 1:57:34 Kay Wilkinson Newport & District RC FV45 2088 1:55:31
1258 1:57:35 Catherine Thompson Lichfield RC FV35 2598 1:55:01
1259 1:57:35 Jamie Angus Unattached SM 853 1:51:16
1260 1:57:35 Michael Walker Unattached MV50 200 1:56:36
1261 1:57:36 Michael Bates Unattached SM 1766 1:53:47
1262 1:57:38 Adrian Cox Unattached MV45 2045 1:54:24
1263 1:57:38 Roger McFadden B'ham Running & Tri Club MV65 3754 1:54:00
1264 1:57:39 Sara Ellen Birchfield Harriers SF 2269 1:55:54
1265 1:57:40 Chris Griffiths Unattached SM 605 1:57:19
1266 1:57:40 James Barrett Unattached SM 260 1:53:36
1267 1:57:41 Jason Nash Unattached SM 3970 1:54:39
1268 1:57:42 Alan Hornsby Unattached SM 3274 1:57:09
1269 1:57:42 Stacey Trumble Unattached SF 1331 1:56:24
1270 1:57:43 Julie NIcholls Unattached FV40 2866 1:57:38
1271 1:57:43 Tracey Hill Unattached FV35 2865 1:57:38
1272 1:57:45 David Taylor Rugeley Runners MV45 506 1:57:15
1273 1:57:46 Carrie Stokes Newport & District RC FV35 2506 1:55:43
1274 1:57:46 Paul Brinton Unattached MV55 2388 1:54:59
1275 1:57:48 Carl Taylor Unattached MV50 2734 1:56:41
1276 1:57:48 Gabbi Walker Unattached SF 3308 1:54:18
1277 1:57:48 James Walker Unattached SM 921 1:57:48
1278 1:57:49 Andrew Clarke Unattached MV40 1666 1:55:50
1279 1:57:50 Rebecca Southall Unattached FV35 2385 1:55:32
1280 1:57:50 Alex Crook Aldridge RC MV45 2901 1:55:27
1281 1:57:51 Dave Parton Unattached SM 2231 1:52:58
1282 1:57:52 Chloe Leedham Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 93 1:55:14
1283 1:57:52 Oliver Herrmann Unattached SM 94 1:55:14
1284 1:57:53 Richard Turner Unattached MV40 465 1:54:23
1285 1:57:53 Caroline Nichol Unattached FV35 1193 1:55:39
1286 1:57:55 Steven Jackson Unattached SM 3836 1:53:40
1287 1:57:55 Ellen Ireland Uttoxeter Road Runners FV40 1220 1:55:53
1288 1:57:55 Julianne Kettle Unattached SF 3837 1:53:41
1289 1:57:56 Joanne Manser Unattached SF 1266 1:53:38
1290 1:57:56 Donna Morrin Unattached FV40 1569 1:54:39
1291 1:57:57 David Bennion Unattached SM 2315 1:54:08
1292 1:57:57 Stuart Hadley Halesowen Tri MV40 2000 1:54:58
1293 1:57:58 Susan Jones Unattached FV40 2241 1:54:41
1294 1:57:58 Jennifer Birch Unattached SF 2407 1:56:01
1295 1:57:59 Paul Waters Unattached MV40 2325 1:56:53
1296 1:58:00 Chris Lakin Unattached MV40 2027 1:53:32
1297 1:58:01 Alan Brooks Unattached SM 1281 1:55:16
1298 1:58:02 Patrick Stannard Unattached MV40 2982 1:55:17
1299 1:58:03 Peter Chadwick Unattached SM 2531 1:54:30
1300 1:58:04 Stephanie Knight Stoke F.I.T SF 3510 1:54:32
1301 1:58:05 Joseph Wickens Unattached SM 1544 1:55:16
1302 1:58:09 Mick Potts Unattached MV40 2710 1:55:52
1303 1:58:10 Rachel Price Market Drayton RC FV50 3124 1:54:56
1304 1:58:10 Kim Babb Unattached FV45 1524 1:57:46
1305 1:58:12 Kevin Booth Unattached MV40 3667 1:53:24
1306 1:58:12 Dean Engleman Unattached SM 3874 1:54:59
1307 1:58:14 Stuart McClaren Unattached MV40 1945 1:54:05
1308 1:58:18 Paul Hinton Unattached MV40 2500 1:55:06
1309 1:58:18 Mark Stoddard Cheadle RC MV45 2636 1:55:07
1310 1:58:19 Rob Griffith Stafford Tri Club MV45 378 1:56:18
1311 1:58:20 Andy Ball Unattached MV40 737 1:56:37
1312 1:58:20 Craig Malpass Unattached SM 2080 1:54:23
1313 1:58:21 Trevor Hollingworth Unattached MV50 1708 1:54:49
1314 1:58:21 Dan Giblett Unattached SM 1709 1:54:49
1315 1:58:22 Thomas Faulkner Unattached SM 3526 1:56:03
1316 1:58:22 Scott Palmer Unattached MV45 925 1:54:27
1317 1:58:24 Phil Buckley Unattached SM 1141 1:56:08
1318 1:58:25 Richard Todd Unattached SM 1148 1:52:29
1319 1:58:25 Darren Easton Unattached MV45 1183 1:55:56
1320 1:58:25 Neil Trubshaw Unattached MV40 3437 1:54:59
1321 1:58:26 Kate Wilson Unattached SF 1483 1:56:32
1322 1:58:26 Adrian Parsons Unattached MV40 1915 1:57:38
1323 1:58:27 Cameron Palmer Unattached SM 926 1:54:32
1324 1:58:32 Stacey Wilshaw Unattached SF 3127 1:58:18
1325 1:58:33 Thomas Kirkham Derwent Runners (Derby) SM 2411 1:57:08
1326 1:58:33 Nicholas Noyes Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 239 1:55:11
1327 1:58:34 Jessica-Leigh Suffolk Unattached SF 3783 1:57:03
1328 1:58:34 Liam Herbert Unattached SM 2887 1:54:51
1329 1:58:36 Jamie Wells Unattached MV40 2126 1:56:36
1330 1:58:38 Simon Mackley Unattached MV40 3525 1:56:24
1331 1:58:38 Scott Tatton Unattached MV40 2711 1:55:17
1332 1:58:38 Alison Bromley Unattached FV40 2713 1:55:18
1333 1:58:39 David Searson Unattached MV40 2106 1:56:05
1334 1:58:39 Louise Searson Unattached FV40 2107 1:56:06
1335 1:58:40 Phillip Mcfarlane Unattached MV50 3782 1:57:08
1336 1:58:40 Ian Ingham Unattached MV45 307 1:53:36
1337 1:58:40 Mark Madders Unattached MV45 2330 1:56:57
1338 1:58:40 David Drayton-Green Unattached MV45 2966 1:58:35
1339 1:58:42 Andy Plant Unattached MV45 1781 1:54:26
1340 1:58:42 Jason Ashley Unattached MV45 749 1:57:26
1341 1:58:43 Jason Barlow Unattached MV45 3201 1:55:40
1342 1:58:44 David Whiteman Unattached MV45 279 1:54:55
1343 1:58:44 Madeline Bowker Unattached FV40 1788 1:57:11
1344 1:58:45 Stuart Turner Stafford Triathlon Club MV50 1521 1:56:04
1345 1:58:46 Sam Nicholls Rugeley Runners SF 1298 1:56:04
1346 1:58:47 Susan Medley Stafford Triathlon Club FV40 1777 1:56:00
1347 1:58:48 Joseph Miller Unattached SM 2906 1:57:41
1348 1:58:48 Antony Blankley Unattached SM 2476 1:56:37
1349 1:58:48 Tim Moreham Unattached SM 1660 1:54:53
1350 1:58:50 Andrew Slater Unattached MV40 3449 1:57:55
1351 1:58:52 Simon Bebbington Unattached MV45 3222 1:55:34
1352 1:58:53 Dawn Green stafford triathlon club FV50 415 1:57:51
1353 1:58:54 Colin Marshall Unattached MV40 122 1:54:36
1354 1:58:54 Steve Jones Unattached MV45 3091 1:54:37
1355 1:58:56 Robert Stevens Unattached MV55 3175 1:57:54
1356 1:59:00 Colin Chadwick Unattached MV50 1168 1:56:49
1357 1:59:01 Sarah Whyte Stafford Harriers FV45 2086 1:54:25
1358 1:59:02 Adam Spinks Unattached SM 4013 1:52:52
1359 1:59:03 Tom Nash Unattached SM 874 1:57:48
1360 1:59:04 Sally Dean Unattached FV45 2529 1:55:39
1361 1:59:05 Phil Moore Unattached MV45 51 1:56:19
1362 1:59:06 Tunde Adeyemo Unattached SM 3183 1:58:56
1363 1:59:06 Ryan Turner Unattached SM 410 1:54:35
1364 1:59:07 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 3029 1:57:57
1365 1:59:09 Walter Machado Unattached SM 3684 1:56:52
1366 1:59:10 Jason Smith Unattached MV40 1493 1:57:20
1367 1:59:10 Alan Stanyer Unattached MV55 3090 1:54:25
1368 1:59:10 Richard Bowyer Unattached MV40 1151 1:56:54