STAFFS KNOT 5m 2017
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 0:26:34 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers SM 319 0:26:33
2 0:26:56 Simon Myatt Trentham RC SM 115 0:26:56
3 0:26:59 James Skelton Unattached SM 336 0:26:58
4 0:27:16 Carl Moulton Boalloy RC SM 89 0:27:15
5 0:29:38 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 25 0:29:37
6 0:30:12 Ben Bewley Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 189 0:30:10
7 0:30:16 Matt Williams Run and Ride MV40 314 0:30:13
8 0:30:20 Phillip Hilsdon Stafford Harriers SM 344 0:30:18
9 0:30:23 Leon Bailey Boalloy RC SM 281 0:30:21
10 0:30:36 John Hayman Lichfield RC SM 293 0:30:34
11 0:30:43 Stephen Rivers Lichfield RC MV40 315 0:30:41
12 0:30:47 Ryan Nokes Stone Master Marathoners SM 327 0:30:45
13 0:31:08 Tom Sandy Unattached MV40 276 0:31:05
14 0:31:17 Paul Swan Stone Master Marathoners MV50 167 0:31:15
15 0:31:21 Oliver Stone Rugeley Runners SM 119 0:31:19
16 0:31:30 Pravesh Patel Unattached SM 313 0:31:29
17 0:31:31 Harry Perkins Stafford Harriers SM 16 0:31:28
18 0:31:35 Gareth Knapper Cheadle RC MV40 359 0:31:34
19 0:31:45 Bradley Smith South Cheshire Harriers SM 374 0:31:42
20 0:31:46 Christopher Collis Birchfield Harriers MV45 185 0:31:44
21 0:31:48 Matthew Craen Unattached SM 355 0:31:42
22 0:31:58 James Simpson South Cheshire Harriers MV45 193 0:31:57
23 0:32:13 Daniel Floyd Lichfield RC SM 295 0:32:10
24 0:32:16 Mick Haire Boalloy RC MV55 88 0:32:15
25 0:32:20 David Morris South Cheshire Harriers SM 373 0:32:17
26 0:32:23 Richard Lycett Rugeley Runners MV40 166 0:32:21
27 0:32:32 Tim Hulse Stone Master Marathoners MV45 378 0:32:30
28 0:32:38 James Found Stafford Harriers SM 102 0:32:35
29 0:32:47 Jason Littlewood Stafford Harriers SM 76 0:32:39
30 0:32:56 David Clarke Unattached SM 347 0:32:52
31 0:32:58 Terry Wall Trentham RC MV45 345 0:32:56
32 0:32:58 Matthew Bonney Stafford Harriers SM 310 0:32:53
33 0:33:04 Stuart Penn Unattached SM 362 0:33:00
34 0:33:06 Robert Mottram-Jones Stafford Harriers MV55 302 0:33:05
35 0:33:11 Steve Blakemore Aldridge RC MV40 55 0:33:08
36 0:33:26 Ian Heath Stafford Harriers MV45 106 0:33:19
37 0:33:31 Paul Scullion Chase Harriers MV40 371 0:33:22
38 0:33:39 David Morrell Unattached MV45 69 0:33:37
39 0:33:42 Simon Danks Uttoxeter Road Runners MV45 361 0:33:35
40 0:33:42 Daniel Hurley Lichfield RC SM 41 0:33:39
41 0:33:47 Iain Stamp Walton Chasers SM 356 0:33:31
42 0:33:53 Sally Gray Cannock & Stafford AC FV40 80 0:33:51
43 0:34:00 Barry Smith Trentham RC MV50 90 0:33:57
44 0:34:06 Wendy Swift Trentham RC FV45 248 0:34:05
45 0:34:10 Michael Downes Stone Master Marathoners MV40 365 0:34:08
46 0:34:13 David Mccallum Unattached SM 31 0:34:05
47 0:34:13 Rob Ibbs Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 230 0:34:09
48 0:34:14 Michelle Buckle Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 124 0:34:11
49 0:34:20 Liam Duggan Stafford Harriers SM 329 0:34:10
50 0:34:21 Martin Cross Stone Master Marathoners SM 91 0:34:12
51 0:34:24 Lee Simmons Penkridge runners SM 15 0:34:08
52 0:34:29 Jamie Graham Cannock & Stafford AC SM 370 0:34:13
53 0:34:31 Spencer Holland Stafford Harriers MV45 229 0:34:22
54 0:34:34 Nigel Baskerville South Cheshire Harriers MV50 163 0:34:30
55 0:34:40 Dave Martin Chase Harriers MV40 105 0:34:36
56 0:34:41 Mark Cooper Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 191 0:34:37
57 0:34:44 Alan Brookes Trentham RC MV60 7 0:34:37
58 0:34:45 Joanne Stanfield Trentham RC FV45 342 0:34:40
59 0:34:45 Victoria Hughes Stone Master Marathoners FV40 264 0:34:41
60 0:34:55 Ben Deakin Stafford Harriers SM 56 0:34:49
61 0:34:59 Christopher Nixon Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club MV50 270 0:34:54
62 0:35:11 Kevin Mottram Buxton AC MV40 353 0:35:03
63 0:35:16 Robert Williams Unattached SM 33 0:34:58
64 0:35:21 Mark Platts Staffs Moorlands AC MV40 274 0:35:08
65 0:35:27 Paul Shaw Unattached MV40 271 0:35:17
66 0:35:30 Peter Parker Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV60 148 0:35:27
67 0:35:33 Leigh Ally Aldridge RC SM 27 0:35:29
68 0:35:35 Andrew Jackson North Staffs RRA MV40 122 0:35:27
69 0:35:41 Michelle Fox Stafford Harriers FV40 207 0:35:34
70 0:35:41 Chris Scullion Cheadle RC MV45 333 0:35:26
71 0:35:46 Christian Hawkins Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 258 0:35:38
72 0:35:49 Indira Natarajan Stone Master Marathoners MV45 153 0:35:40
73 0:35:54 John Alcock Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 133 0:35:47
74 0:35:55 Sarah Burton Lichfield RC SF 294 0:35:52
75 0:35:56 David Dunsmore Stone Master Marathoners MV40 86 0:35:47
76 0:35:58 Glenn Wilshaw Unattached SM 265 0:35:49
77 0:35:58 Tony Crossley Fell Running Association MV60 334 0:35:54
78 0:35:59 Laura Sandy Unattached FV35 277 0:35:54
79 0:36:09 Emma Wentworth Buxton AC FV40 168 0:36:03
80 0:36:11 David Nimmo South Cheshire Harriers SM 290 0:36:05
81 0:36:13 Mark Jones Chase Harriers MV50 73 0:36:02
82 0:36:18 Ian Wood Stafford Harriers MV50 65 0:36:06
83 0:36:22 Russell Edmunds Lichfield RC SM 298 0:36:18
84 0:36:24 Andrew Dippie Stafford Harriers MV55 104 0:36:20
85 0:36:38 Andy Pressdee Rising Brook Runners MV50 131 0:36:28
86 0:36:39 Sarah Taylor Trentham RC FV45 157 0:36:33
87 0:36:47 Karen Kiteley Aldridge RC FV45 360 0:36:44
88 0:36:48 Nick Beckett Stafford Harriers MV40 346 0:36:41
89 0:36:50 John Guest Trentham RC MV55 383 0:36:36
90 0:36:51 David Sproston Unattached SM 244 0:36:28
91 0:36:57 John Wood Michelin AC MV60 17 0:36:45
92 0:37:07 Max Walker Unattached SM 286 0:36:51
93 0:37:07 Oliver Clarke Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 323 0:37:03
94 0:37:08 Robert Proctor Stafford Harriers MV45 311 0:37:02
95 0:37:11 Fiona Bradley Stone Master Marathoners FV35 93 0:37:02
96 0:37:18 Pete Rees Team Derby Runner MV45 247 0:37:13
97 0:37:29 Ben Dean Unattached SM 83 0:37:00
98 0:37:30 Keith Stoneman Chasewater Runners MV65 183 0:37:10
99 0:37:32 Michael Beardmore Cheadle RC MV65 211 0:37:26
100 0:37:36 Kerry Dixon Trentham RC SF 202 0:37:31
101 0:37:39 Kevin Taylor Chase Harriers MV40 196 0:37:29
102 0:37:40 Julie Mcarthur Stone Master Marathoners FV35 343 0:37:35
103 0:37:42 Neil Stretton North Staffs RRA MV60 66 0:37:30
104 0:37:46 Jason Lee Falsch MV40 218 0:37:40
105 0:37:50 George Whelan Buxton AC SM 341 0:37:41
106 0:37:54 Gillian Russon Cannock & Stafford AC FV45 151 0:37:48
107 0:37:57 Anthony Jewkes Unattached MV50 120 0:37:45
108 0:37:57 Chris Morris Unattached SM 227 0:37:49
109 0:38:03 Dan Oxley Unattached SM 219 0:37:55
110 0:38:05 Alex Langford Unattached SM 348 0:38:01
111 0:38:08 Mick Williams Unattached MV55 369 0:38:05
112 0:38:09 Clive Heathcock South Cheshire Harriers MV60 158 0:37:56
113 0:38:10 Chris Lake Chase Harriers MV45 154 0:37:58
114 0:38:11 Russell Breeze North Staffs RRA SM 228 0:37:55
115 0:38:12 Nicholas Noyes Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 240 0:38:00
116 0:38:13 Colin Jackson Aldridge RC MV65 111 0:38:07
117 0:38:20 Nigel Martin Unattached SM 249 0:38:14
118 0:38:24 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 358 0:38:16
119 0:38:25 Michael Grice Stafford Triathlon Club MV45 275 0:38:16
120 0:38:25 Rosamund Bould Stone Master Marathoners FV50 20 0:38:21
121 0:38:30 Harshad Patel Shabbarunners SM 318 0:38:23
122 0:38:31 John Holmes North Staffs RRA MV60 52 0:38:24
123 0:38:34 Russell Williams Cheadle RC MV55 194 0:38:28
124 0:38:34 Stu Parton Stoke Fit SM 273 0:38:24
125 0:38:34 Tony White Trentham RC MV60 44 0:38:29
126 0:38:37 Darren Tweats Unattached SM 338 0:38:28
127 0:38:42 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 75 0:38:34
128 0:38:42 Ian Bishop-Parker Chase Harriers MV45 155 0:38:33
129 0:38:44 Rob Taylor Chasewater Runners SM 232 0:38:24
130 0:38:48 Alex Yendole Stone Master Marathoners MV40 74 0:38:36
131 0:38:48 Julia Rigby Trentham RC FV35 126 0:38:43
132 0:38:54 Mak Singh Unattached MV60 379 0:38:41
133 0:39:00 Rachael Wood Michelin AC SF 287 0:38:48
134 0:39:03 Stella Denniss Stafford Harriers FV40 169 0:38:54
135 0:39:04 Melanie Bermingham Chase Harriers FV55 108 0:38:56
136 0:39:05 Dean Hibbitt Stafford Harriers MV40 335 0:38:56
137 0:39:14 Peter Divall North Staffs RRA MV65 285 0:39:06
138 0:39:18 Joe Moorhouse Unattached SM 354 0:39:07
139 0:39:20 Richard Marland Rugeley Runners MV65 243 0:39:12
140 0:39:23 Nia Nokes Stafford Harriers SF 4 0:39:08
141 0:39:31 Sally Capewell Unattached SF 308 0:39:29
142 0:39:32 Chris Skellern Stafford Harriers FV55 123 0:39:24
143 0:39:41 Kevin Uzzell Stone Master Marathoners MV65 307 0:39:35
144 0:39:42 Claire Harrison South Cheshire Harriers FV40 363 0:39:30
145 0:39:43 Alison Haines Run and Ride FV40 304 0:39:26
146 0:39:51 David Cooper Stoke Fit MV60 140 0:39:46
147 0:39:51 Sarah Macleman Unattached FV40 301 0:39:36
148 0:39:53 Nathan Walton Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 138 0:39:48
149 0:39:53 Gina Willis Chase Harriers FV60 103 0:39:45
150 0:39:54 Graham Lee Unattached MV60 58 0:39:26
151 0:39:57 Sallyann Harper Chase Harriers FV40 172 0:39:51
152 0:39:57 Chrissy Bishop Chase Harriers FV40 223 0:39:51
153 0:40:04 James Cowdell Unattached MV50 331 0:39:42
154 0:40:06 Gemma Woodcock Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 330 0:39:45
155 0:40:10 Alastair Herriott Rising Brook Runners SM 23 0:39:48
156 0:40:11 Rachel Burton Unattached FV35 332 0:39:53
157 0:40:18 Alan Jeavans Unattached MV65 98 0:40:00
158 0:40:20 Cathy Atherton South Cheshire Harriers FV40 186 0:40:08
159 0:40:21 Nick Dunning South Cheshire Harriers MV50 184 0:40:16
160 0:40:23 Adrian Maj Unattached MV45 367 0:40:07
161 0:40:25 Laura Kirwan Aldridge RC SF 180 0:40:18
162 0:40:28 Gary Jones Michelin AC MV50 53 0:40:25
163 0:40:30 Val Carter Birchfield Harriers FV50 149 0:40:24
164 0:40:35 Martin Russell Unattached MV45 279 0:40:26
165 0:40:38 Martin Haines Run and Ride MV45 303 0:40:21
166 0:40:50 John Marsden Unattached SM 266 0:40:31
167 0:40:53 Mark Dixon Michelin AC MV40 201 0:40:45
168 0:40:54 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV50 28 0:40:43
169 0:40:54 John Scott Unattached MV45 11 0:40:40
170 0:40:54 Sally Haycock Unattached FV40 10 0:40:41
171 0:40:56 Gillian Tinsley Trentham RC MV45 375 0:40:50
172 0:40:57 Chris Salmon Unattached SM 381 0:40:41
173 0:40:59 Paul Sabin Unattached MV55 352 0:40:43
174 0:41:04 Jon Freeman Stafford Harriers SM 136 0:40:47
175 0:41:10 Martin Capewell Unattached SM 309 0:41:07
176 0:41:17 Scott Henry Unattached SM 263 0:41:03
177 0:41:21 Rachel Jones South Cheshire Harriers FV35 107 0:41:08
178 0:41:38 Jennifer Beckett Unattached FV35 349 0:41:25
179 0:41:40 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV60 92 0:41:34
180 0:41:56 Shaun Preece Penkridge runners MV40 255 0:41:36
181 0:41:59 Bernie Holsbrook Newport & District RC MV55 382 0:41:34
182 0:41:59 Roy Clay Stafford Harriers MV60 221 0:41:49
183 0:42:04 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 57 0:41:56
184 0:42:04 Dennis Robinson South Cheshire Harriers MV60 225 0:41:51
185 0:42:09 Nusara Lloyd Unattached FV35 250 0:41:53
186 0:42:09 Karen Andrew Unattached SF 49 0:41:48
187 0:42:12 Stan Winterton Trentham RC MV65 192 0:41:57
188 0:42:14 Martin Wall Aldridge RC SM 278 0:42:08
189 0:42:17 Leann Banks South Cheshire Harriers SF 177 0:42:04
190 0:42:17 Jonathan Brend Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 320 0:42:09
191 0:42:19 Danielle Kenny South Cheshire Harriers SF 24 0:42:06
192 0:42:21 Dean Smith Stafford Harriers MV50 305 0:42:09
193 0:42:21 Sam Jackson Unattached SM 36 0:42:06
194 0:42:21 Martin Foxall Unattached MV45 199 0:41:55
195 0:42:23 Steve Martin Baswich Panthers SM 127 0:42:17
196 0:42:29 David Taylor Rugeley Runners MV45 79 0:42:19
197 0:42:30 Andrew Kelly Market Drayton RC MV40 317 0:42:00
198 0:42:30 Karen Mawditt Market Drayton RC FV45 32 0:42:04
199 0:42:33 Caroline Nichol Stafford Harriers FV35 94 0:42:18
200 0:42:34 Jill Phillips Trentham RC FV55 174 0:42:19
201 0:42:34 Kat Saunders Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 217 0:42:12
202 0:42:36 Rachael Smith Unattached FV35 203 0:42:19
203 0:42:37 Paula Kimberley Penkridge runners FV40 254 0:42:18
204 0:42:43 Sam Brookes South Cheshire Harriers FV45 101 0:42:30
205 0:42:45 Tim Herriott Rising Brook Runners MV45 21 0:42:23
206 0:42:52 Anne-Marie Mountford Stone Master Marathoners FV40 312 0:42:39
207 0:42:52 Paul Phillips Stone Master Marathoners MV45 197 0:42:39
208 0:42:54 Andrew Evans Unattached MV45 262 0:42:31
209 0:42:56 Brian Mackey Uttoxeter Road Runners MV65 142 0:42:41
210 0:42:57 Jason Vigrass Aldridge RC MV45 324 0:42:32
211 0:43:06 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC SM 38 0:42:45
212 0:43:08 John Stone Uttoxeter Road Runners MV65 296 0:42:53
213 0:43:18 Selena Powell Stafford Harriers FV35 51 0:42:49
214 0:43:26 Richard Booth Unattached MV40 237 0:43:12
215 0:43:27 Chris Downing Unattached MV50 245 0:43:01
216 0:43:33 Nigel Lee Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV60 261 0:43:12
217 0:43:34 Bonnie Seabridge Stone Master Marathoners FV35 292 0:43:21
218 0:43:36 Sally Ball Stafford Triathlon Club SF 77 0:43:19
219 0:43:53 Jennifer Alcock Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 132 0:43:30
220 0:44:00 Pauline Smith Falsch FV55 170 0:43:35
221 0:44:03 Steve Williams Lichfield RC MV40 176 0:43:31
222 0:44:04 Anne Kelsall Aldridge RC FV60 18 0:43:34
223 0:44:06 Darryl Copeland Unattached MV40 3 0:44:01
224 0:44:06 Deborah Wilne Stafford Triathlon Club FV45 260 0:43:41
225 0:44:22 Rebecca Ibbs Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 231 0:44:00
226 0:44:23 Cameron Palmer Unattached SM 386 0:43:49
227 0:44:24 Scott Palmer Harrier MV45 387 0:43:51
228 0:44:33 Fern Brooks Unattached SF 210 0:44:17
229 0:44:33 David Baker Staffs Moorlands AC MV60 87 0:44:12
230 0:44:44 Suzanne Potts Newport & District RC FV45 46 0:44:24
231 0:44:46 Abigail Wright Falsch FV35 147 0:44:21
232 0:44:52 Georgina Coggins Stafford Harriers FV35 351 0:44:39
233 0:44:55 Paul Fowler Lichfield RC MV50 171 0:44:22
234 0:44:55 Claire Evans Vegan Runners SF 85 0:44:30
235 0:44:57 John Finney Stafford Harriers MV65 134 0:44:44
236 0:44:58 Phil Isherwood Baswich Panthers SM 128 0:44:33
237 0:44:58 Saffron Latham Stafford Harriers SF 61 0:44:41
238 0:45:01 Kelly Butler Unattached SF 68 0:44:57
239 0:45:02 Michelle Miles Stone Master Marathoners SF 9 0:44:42
240 0:45:04 Debra Siddall Stone Master Marathoners FV45 256 0:44:44
241 0:45:08 Jo Turrell Unattached FV50 121 0:44:53
242 0:45:09 Kerry Robertson Stafford Harriers FV50 30 0:44:54
243 0:45:12 Carol Astbury Uttoxeter Road Runners FV50 78 0:44:56
244 0:45:17 Russell Horsley Stafford Harriers MV50 116 0:44:52
245 0:45:18 Camille Smyth Trentham RC SM 380 0:44:53
246 0:45:23 Alexia Jones Stone Master Marathoners FV35 259 0:45:03
247 0:45:28 Graham Williams Stafford Harriers MV65 117 0:45:14
248 0:45:31 Kathryn Taylor Stone Master Marathoners FV35 366 0:45:24
249 0:45:33 Robin Tinsley Shabbarunners MV40 64 0:45:03
250 0:45:41 Mark Turner Unattached MV45 236 0:45:18
251 0:45:43 Caroline Newton-Phillips Buxton AC FV40 152 0:45:37
252 0:45:53 Helen Phillips Aldridge RC FV50 325 0:45:26
253 0:45:58 Bobbie Hickman Trentham RC FV45 288 0:45:42
254 0:46:00 Paul Turner Rising Brook Runners MV45 42 0:45:33
255 0:46:03 Lucy Farmer Unattached FV35 328 0:45:36
256 0:46:15 Yvette Dukanovic Sneyd Striders SF 384 0:45:45
257 0:46:15 Phill Stewardson Sneyd Striders SM 385 0:45:45
258 0:46:23 Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers MV60 173 0:46:18
259 0:46:24 Rachel Smith Stafford Harriers FV45 306 0:46:08
260 0:46:26 Belinda Riley Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV55 280 0:46:03
261 0:46:37 Emily Murray Unattached SF 35 0:46:21
262 0:46:38 Karen Murray Stafford Harriers FV50 34 0:46:23
263 0:46:40 Amy Blakemore Unattached SF 165 0:46:31
264 0:47:05 Donna Harris Chase Harriers FV50 156 0:46:51
265 0:47:05 Tracy Craig Unattached FV50 238 0:46:34
266 0:47:14 Jonathan Platt Stafford Harriers MV40 129 0:47:02
267 0:47:17 Barbara Johnson Aldridge RC FV45 159 0:46:48
268 0:47:23 Nathan Wood Unattached SM 48 0:46:56
269 0:47:26 Samantha Bream Unattached FV40 5 0:47:00
270 0:47:32 Caryn Woodland Chase Harriers FV40 146 0:47:11
271 0:47:36 Linda Fernyhough North Staffs RRA FV50 50 0:47:17
272 0:47:38 Tim Clegg Stone Master Marathoners MV55 178 0:47:11
273 0:47:47 Julie Onions Penkridge runners FV60 181 0:47:28
274 0:47:57 Nick Whylie Newport & District RC MV55 376 0:47:32
275 0:48:14 Steve Harvey Unattached SM 45 0:47:54
276 0:48:25 Sonia Dean Falsch FV55 13 0:47:56
277 0:48:25 Karen Ratcliffe Unattached FV45 252 0:48:03
278 0:48:37 Joanne Carson Stafford Harriers FV45 253 0:48:16
279 0:48:45 David Hebb North Staffs RRA MV55 99 0:48:25
280 0:49:03 Steve Heath Unattached MV50 95 0:48:39
281 0:49:08 Tracy Haycock Unattached FV45 233 0:48:51
282 0:49:11 Naomi Bownless Unattached SF 251 0:49:01
283 0:49:23 Colin Earp Stafford Harriers MV65 242 0:49:00
284 0:49:26 Janice Haywood Penkridge runners FV40 6 0:49:06
285 0:49:27 Joanne Lea Unattached FV50 161 0:49:09
286 0:49:31 Yvonne Peers Burntwood Tri FV60 150 0:49:16
287 0:49:37 Martin Stirna South Cheshire Harriers MV60 269 0:49:24
288 0:49:38 Louise Wisdom Unattached FV45 340 0:49:10
289 0:49:41 Sally Aldridge Michelin AC FV60 96 0:49:23
290 0:49:49 Richard Cook Unattached SM 205 0:49:19
291 0:50:06 Laura Agu Stafford Harriers SF 321 0:49:40
292 0:50:09 Julie Nokes Stafford Harriers FV55 40 0:49:44
293 0:50:12 Michael Bamber Stafford Harriers MV50 112 0:49:52
294 0:50:12 Linzi Jones Stafford Harriers FV40 114 0:49:52
295 0:50:25 Sarah Johnson Rising Brook Runners FV35 118 0:50:03
296 0:50:47 Marie Mason Stafford Harriers FV40 206 0:50:24
297 0:51:23 Greg Morley Unattached MV45 110 0:50:56
298 0:51:26 Tessa Jasper Stafford Harriers FV45 364 0:51:05
299 0:51:29 Louise Parker Unattached FV40 322 0:51:06
300 0:51:30 Rachel Weaver Unattached SF 70 0:51:01
301 0:51:42 Chris Lea Unattached MV50 162 0:51:24
302 0:51:49 Kresia Jones Chase Harriers SF 145 0:51:28
303 0:51:53 Barinderjit Cheema Aldridge RC MV40 204 0:51:23
304 0:51:57 Shirley Smith Stafford Harriers FV50 137 0:51:24
305 0:52:03 Ian Walkeden Unattached MV40 63 0:51:37
306 0:52:15 Sue Down Rising Brook Runners FV60 299 0:51:47
307 0:52:28 Özlem Ari Unattached SF 246 0:52:13
308 0:52:30 Jo Yendole Stone Master Marathoners FV40 47 0:52:06
309 0:52:31 Alice Hawkins Unattached FV35 54 0:52:01
310 0:52:42 Theresa Gitner Unattached FV50 377 0:52:05
311 0:52:45 Peter Shearer Unattached MV60 198 0:52:18
312 0:52:47 Claire Stamp Walton Chasers FV35 357 0:52:16
313 0:52:48 Sharon Fern Aldridge RC FV40 339 0:52:17
314 0:52:49 Julie Birtles Stafford Harriers FV40 209 0:52:28
315 0:53:07 Simone Baggaley Stoke Fit SF 297 0:53:02
316 0:53:09 Emma Wardle Unattached FV45 81 0:52:48
317 0:53:10 Gael Earp Stafford Harriers FV55 241 0:52:47
318 0:53:13 Wendy Herriott Rising Brook Runners FV40 22 0:52:48
319 0:53:19 Robert Harding Stafford Harriers MV65 222 0:53:01
320 0:53:34 Claire Skellern Unattached FV35 268 0:53:14
321 0:53:47 Stuart Gregory Desford Striders SM 141 0:53:14
322 0:53:50 Allison Poole Unattached FV40 220 0:53:17
323 0:54:07 Lorraine Flory Stafford Harriers FV45 282 0:53:34
324 0:54:16 John Hateley Stafford Harriers MV65 26 0:53:37
325 0:55:37 Nicola Bridgwood Stafford Harriers FV40 164 0:55:26
326 0:55:48 Claire Haywood Run Mummy Run FV40 14 0:55:25
327 0:55:51 Holly Tarr Chase Harriers SF 326 0:55:30
328 0:56:02 Josephine Jones Rising Brook Runners FV60 82 0:55:34
329 0:56:10 Fay Lee Rising Brook Runners FV60 59 0:55:42
330 0:56:11 Natalie Smith Rising Brook Runners FV35 19 0:55:43
331 0:56:16 Stanley Bourne Midland Masters AC MV65 239 0:55:44
332 0:56:20 Ken Down Rising Brook Runners MV60 300 0:55:52
333 0:56:50 Darran Morris Michelin AC MV40 60 0:56:23
334 0:57:09 Michelle Turner Stafford Harriers FV50 200 0:56:58
335 0:57:48 Adele Kane Unattached FV45 337 0:57:08
336 0:57:54 John Stokes Newport & District RC MV60 39 0:57:33
337 0:58:03 Jayne Bunch Unattached FV55 212 0:57:45
338 0:58:29 Giselle Kelly Market Drayton RC FV45 316 0:57:59
339 0:59:48 Linda Woodall Michelin AC FV55 188 0:59:29
340 1:00:40 Stephanie Salmon Unattached SF 216 1:00:24
341 1:00:48 Patricia Brazier Aldridge RC FV55 214 1:00:30
342 1:01:43 Gill Ford Unattached FV50 215 1:01:24
343 1:02:21 Hazel Barlow Michelin AC FV55 187 1:02:01
344 1:02:22 Alfred Slater North Staffs RRA MV65 257 1:01:43
345 1:02:56 Jeff Haycock Unattached MV65 234 1:02:17
346 1:03:37 Claire Curry Unattached FV35 224 1:03:09
347 1:03:37 Laura Mew Unattached FV35 226 1:03:09
348 1:04:34 Megan Emery Stafford Harriers SF 130 1:04:22
349 1:05:11 Hayley Steele Stafford Harriers SF 139 1:05:00
350 1:08:50 Kenneth Gough North Staffs RRA MV50 284 1:08:16
351 1:12:31 Donna Sealey Rugeley Runners FV50 368 1:12:08
352 1:17:46 Kim Smith Stafford Harriers FV55 213 1:17:35