STOURBRIDGE STAGGER 2017
 
Pos. Time Competitor Club Cat No.
1 0:58:59  Christopher Ashford B'ham Running &Tri Club SM 361
2 0:59:47  Karl Welborn Tipton Harriers SM 147
3 1:00:43  Connor Carson Kenilworth Runners MV45 373
4 1:01:34  Matt Costello Telford AC SM 58
5 1:01:35  Mark Woodus B'ham Running &Tri Club SM 426
6 1:02:09  Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 42
7 1:02:23  Athanasios Tsolakis B'ham Running &Tri Club MV40 292
8 1:02:29  Ben Foster Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 74
9 1:02:56  Nigel Gaskin Unattached SM 333
10 1:03:04  Gareth Briggs Dark Peak FellRunners MV40 416
11 1:03:26  Gary Whitehouse Tipton Harriers MV40 202
12 1:04:11  Richard Powell Tipton Harriers SM 315
13 1:04:30  Colin Irvine B'ham Running &Tri Club SM 395
14 1:04:55  Phil Boardman Unattached SM 428
15 1:05:04  Daniel Elliot Birchfield Harriers SM 22
16 1:05:51  Andrew Birch Unattached MV45 327
17 1:06:02  Nigel Jones Unattached MV40 105
18 1:06:10  Jason Corns Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 89
19 1:06:33  Ian Keyte Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV50 20
20 1:06:40  Richard Hunter Shropshire Shufflers SM 410
21 1:06:44  Peter Staniland Halesowen Tri SM 243
22 1:06:55  Aaron Humphries Halesowen Tri SM 37
23 1:06:57  Benjamin Monkton Unattached SM 217
24 1:07:02  Matt Whitehouse West Bromwich Harriers MV40 387
25 1:07:09  Kieran Pitt Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 323
26 1:07:31  James Fisher Unattached SM 262
27 1:07:32  Andrew Bave Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 150
28 1:07:43  Daniel Evans Sneyd Striders MV45 337
29 1:07:44  Adrian Brookes Unattached MV40 44
30 1:07:45  Lawrence Heathcock Tipton Harriers MV45 29
31 1:07:46  Gary Postins Sneyd Striders MV45 364
32 1:07:46  Mark Fullwood Unattached SM 148
33 1:07:53  Gary Mason Unattached MV50 212
34 1:08:18  Steven Szoros Unattached MV40 386
35 1:08:54  Nick Hitchings Worcester AC MV45 94
36 1:09:08  Lee Hawkes Unattached MV45 214
37 1:09:25  James Graemer Unattached SM 140
38 1:09:42  Nick Price B'ham Running &Tri Club MV50 455
39 1:09:53  Andy Hall Bournville Harriers MV45 211
40 1:09:59  David Lewis Halesowen A & CC MV45 142
41 1:10:06  Andy Piddington B'ham Running &Tri Club MV45 64
42 1:10:12  Andrew Hoole Bournville Harriers SM 259
43 1:10:37  Andy Reid Stafford tri SM 354
44 1:11:10  Chris Callow Kings Heath RC MV45 123
45 1:11:29  Marcus Whaley Unattached MV40 152
46 1:11:45  Jason Bennett Unattached MV45 425
47 1:11:50  Paul Watts Unattached SM 289
48 1:11:57  Barry Fallon B'ham Running &Tri Club SM 72
49 1:12:24  Michael Quane Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 191
50 1:12:38  Callum Eden Unattached MV50 193
51 1:12:48  Andrew Price Ealing Southall & Middlesex SM 279
52 1:12:50  Marc Christian Telford AC MV50 104
53 1:13:12  James Parker Halesowen A & CC MV45 188
54 1:13:30  Daisy Wilson B'ham Running &Tri Club SF 398
55 1:13:34  Jordan Williams Unattached SM 414
56 1:13:38  Johnathan Gray Unattached SM 203
57 1:13:46  Dave Johnson Unattached MV50 133
58 1:13:54  Graeme Maclennan B'ham Running &Tri Club MV40 108
59 1:13:56  Adam Gale Unattached SM 429
60 1:14:05  Jack Tibbetts Sedgley Striders SM 186
61 1:14:06  Phil Edwards Unattached MV45 232
62 1:14:08  Dan Lewis Unattached SM 209
63 1:14:11  Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 126
64 1:14:14  Richard Bailey Telford Harriers SM 183
65 1:14:17  Ming Nham B'ham Running &Tri Club MV45 97
66 1:14:22  Aimee Palace Cobra RC SF 75
67 1:14:28  Paul Broadhurst Sneyd Striders MV45 125
68 1:14:37  Roger Cotterill Unattached MV50 96
69 1:14:45  Steve Broadfoot Knowsley Harriers AC MV50 155
70 1:14:52  Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders MV50 238
71 1:14:53  Nick Huntley B'ham Running &Tri Club MV40 375
72 1:15:00  Rob Jones Worcester AC SM 95
73 1:15:25  Matthew Lancett Malvern Joggers MV40 350
74 1:15:28  Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers MV45 128
75 1:15:43  Michael Sullivan Unattached MV50 45
76 1:15:46  Craig James Watters Midland Masters AC MV45 297
77 1:15:48  Jonathan Shaw Unattached MV45 168
78 1:15:52  Chris Taylor Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SM 206
79 1:16:00  Monica Baptista Bournville Harriers FV35 196
80 1:16:04  Nic Dauncey Malvern Joggers MV45 109
81 1:16:12  Jonathan Barlow Unattached SM 85
82 1:16:13  Michelle Rushton-Fox Stafford Harriers FV40 174
83 1:16:14  Simon Gardner Red Rose Runners MV45 250
84 1:16:28  Helen Tromans Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 46
85 1:16:58  Thomas White Unattached SM 32
86 1:17:38  John Edwards Unattached MV40 226
87 1:17:44  Philip Cashman Evesham Vale RC MV50 349
88 1:17:50  Philip Bytheway Unattached MV45 5
89 1:18:11  Chris Doran Unattached SM 134
90 1:18:13  Paul Okey Leamington C & AC MV40 175
91 1:18:14  Damien Stokes B'ham Running &Tri Club MV40 294
92 1:18:16  Andrew Wadsworth Sparkhill Harriers MV50 432
93 1:18:17  Andrew Davies Bridgnorth RC MV60 11
94 1:18:42  David Fish Unattached MV50 320
95 1:18:57  Derren Craddock Unattached MV45 249
96 1:19:10  Gary Chamberlain Unattached MV50 78
97 1:19:17  Ian Woodhouse Unattached SM 402
98 1:19:18  Dan Kibby Unattached SM 245
99 1:19:22  Richard Barlow Unattached SM 86
100 1:19:32  Chris Holliday Unattached SM 244
101 1:19:35  Ian Barnes Unattached SM 344
102 1:19:35  Richard Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 10
103 1:19:36  Richard Harrison Unattached MV40 159
104 1:19:44  Jamie Graham Cannock & Stafford AC SM 287
105 1:19:46  Lauren Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 176
106 1:19:48  Tahir Akhtar Sparkhill Harriers MV50 393
107 1:19:48  Linda Howell Bournville Harriers FV35 231
108 1:19:57  Terence Bedlington Worcester AC MV60 341
109 1:19:58  Rod Taylor Droitwich AC MV50 331
110 1:20:05  Paul Bate Unattached MV50 330
111 1:20:09  Lisa Tindle B'ham Running &Tri Club FV35 81
112 1:20:10  James Douglas Unattached MV40 28
113 1:20:11  Frank Herold B'ham Running &Tri Club MV50 260
114 1:20:12  Jason Lloyd Unattached MV40 385
115 1:20:14  Darren Small Cobra RC SM 66
116 1:20:30  Tracey Alderson Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 433
117 1:20:31  Paul Wildman Unattached SM 335
118 1:20:38  Joshua Beardsmore Unattached SM 41
119 1:20:40  Matt Brown Unattached SM 38
120 1:20:42  Amie Wood Unattached SF 83
121 1:20:49  Andy Christian Unattached MV50 54
122 1:20:50  Rhian Littlewood Bournville Harriers SF 472
123 1:21:02  Leonie Clitherow Bournville Harriers SF 234
124 1:21:11  Lee Williams Unattached MV50 305
125 1:21:28  Steve Willacy Unattached MV50 308
126 1:21:35  Ben Toon Malvern Joggers SM 224
127 1:21:36  Andrew Bradley Unattached MV50 449
128 1:21:39  David Bagwell Kings Heath RC SM 339
129 1:21:40  Ben Stokes Unattached MV50 225
130 1:21:41  Andrew Bottomley Unattached MV45 138
131 1:22:06  Tony Marrs SYTri   MV50 307
132 1:22:07  Mark Caseley Unattached SM 368
133 1:22:08  Stephen Wignall Unattached MV45 218
134 1:22:09  Dominic Ashton West Bromwich Harriers MV45 180
135 1:22:17  Ian Wall Unattached MV50 421
136 1:22:19  Rebecca Warren Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 299
137 1:22:23  Rory Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 2
138 1:22:28  Richard Peters Unattached MV40 233
139 1:22:30  Jill Mcgee Unattached FV50 261
140 1:22:34  Niel Kirk Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV40 296
141 1:22:46  Tom Lynott Unattached SM 39
142 1:23:02  Tanya Daniels B'ham Running &Tri Club FV35 268
143 1:23:13  Richard Amos Bridgnorth RC SM 396
144 1:23:15  Chris Dean Warley Woods Pacers MV40 332
145 1:23:30  Darren Marklew Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 431
146 1:23:39  Mark Round Unattached MV50 7
147 1:23:46  Andrew Bridge Unattached SM 100
148 1:23:47  Mark Till Sneyd Striders MV40 110
149 1:23:51  Mike Saunders Plymouth Musketeers RC SM 158
150 1:23:56  Andrew Weaver Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 165
151 1:23:59  Patrick Quinn Unattached SM 265
152 1:24:04  Colin Bowater Unattached MV40 181
153 1:24:08  Kerry Horton Unattached FV35 56
154 1:24:19  Michael O'callaghan Unattached MV50 280
155 1:24:24  Mark Stokes Unattached MV40 419
156 1:24:26  Paul Mounfield Unattached MV45 197
157 1:24:28  Claire Keene B'ham Running &Tri Club SF 99
158 1:24:28  Eleri Lougher Unattached SF 340
159 1:24:32  Alan Stanley Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV50 303
160 1:24:46  Gareth Beard Unattached SM 185
161 1:24:51  Chris Elsley Stafford Harriers MV45 403
162 1:24:52  David Pound Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 384
163 1:24:57  Mark Reynolds Unattached MV40 405
164 1:25:07  Elizabeth Bryans Cambridge & Coleridge AC SF 51
165 1:25:12  Megan Judge Malvern Joggers SF 383
166 1:25:13  Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 235
167 1:25:16  Gavin Harrison Sneyd Striders MV40 117
168 1:25:33  Chris Ball Unattached MV45 166
169 1:25:47  Arthur Reeves Unattached SM 199
170 1:25:50  Kevin Postins Sneyd Striders MV50 9
171 1:26:01  Steve Crutchley Unattached MV50 79
172 1:26:02  Sally Gamston Unattached FV35 448
173 1:26:05  Jonathan Tams Unattached MV40 63
174 1:26:06  Ian Waterhouse Unattached MV40 392
175 1:26:17  Steven Dix Halesowen Tri SM 275
176 1:26:20  Mark Hastings Unattached SM 194
177 1:26:21  Kevin Mchugh Unattached MV40 184
178 1:26:24  Ian Fallon Unattached SM 408
179 1:26:35  Anthony Pinson Telford Harriers SM 19
180 1:26:37  Hannah Mcguire Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 378
181 1:26:39  James Sherwin Unattached MV40 391
182 1:26:39  Gabriel Brown Unattached SM 50
183 1:26:39  Mark Hindley Unattached MV50 47
184 1:26:43  Mark Gallimore Unattached MV50 347
185 1:26:44  Neil Evans Unattached MV50 6
186 1:26:44  Robert Read Unattached MV45 8
187 1:27:02  Paul Mansell West Bromwich Harriers MV45 216
188 1:27:05  Richard Wylde Unattached SM 36
189 1:27:11  Bethan Morgan Unattached SF 376
190 1:27:20  Jeb Lewis Unattached MV45 435
191 1:27:22  Graeme Borthwick Unattached MV45 153
192 1:27:24  Sara Winton Unattached FV45 222
193 1:27:27  George Bandy Unattached SM 23
194 1:27:28  Spencer Hollis Unattached SM 443
195 1:27:31  Steve Roode Malvern Joggers MV50 382
196 1:27:32  John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 388
197 1:27:33  Darren Cox Kings Heath RC SM 135
198 1:27:35  Heidi Khoury Unattached FV40 442
199 1:27:40  Richard Johnson Sneyd Striders MV60 274
200 1:27:44  John Dowd Unattached MV40 371
201 1:27:55  Jude Glynn Bournville Harriers FV50 73
202 1:27:59  Christopher Berry Black Pear Joggers MV45 343
203 1:28:08  John Turton Unattached MV50 436
204 1:28:14  Nilou Moieni Unattached FV45 246
205 1:28:16  Ian Dyson Malvern Joggers MV60 422
206 1:28:22  Lisa Cartwright Bournville Harriers SF 52
207 1:28:23  Mark Evans Unattached MV45 177
208 1:28:26  Claire Pawson Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV45 326
209 1:28:30  Jason Protheroe Malvern Joggers MV45 151
210 1:28:31  Catherine Delaney Unattached FV45 365
211 1:28:45  Alison Priest Malvern Joggers FV50 172
212 1:28:52  John Sanders Unattached MV45 82
213 1:28:55  Leah Parkes Unattached SF 258
214 1:29:04  Julie Dale Halesowen A & CC FV45 61
215 1:29:10  Ajay Patel Sneyd Striders SM 441
216 1:29:14  Daniel Shaw Unattached SM 16
217 1:29:16  Claire Jackson B'ham Running &Tri Club FV40 271
218 1:29:21  Richard Turley Unattached SM 221
219 1:29:34  Elizabeth Roberts Unattached FV50 411
220 1:29:39  Rob Griffiths Unattached SM 351
221 1:29:42  Steve Doswell Bournville Harriers MV50 124
222 1:29:45  Trevor Brown Unattached MV50 293
223 1:29:49  Benn Stiff Unattached SM 141
224 1:29:49 Liam Bullows Unattached SM 282
225 1:29:50  Paul Short Unattached MV45 57
226 1:29:58  Paul Ingram Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV45 451
227 1:30:01  Steve Hill Unattached MV60 84
228 1:30:04  Becky Moore Halesowen A & CC FV45 149
229 1:30:15  Tony Walton Unattached MV50 26
230 1:30:18  Nick Irons B'ham Running &Tri Club MV40 360
231 1:30:23  Roy Hodgkiss Unattached MV50 189
232 1:30:31  Michael Evason Unattached MV40 257
233 1:30:35  Joanne Williams Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV40 404
234 1:30:42  Rebecca Harmon Unattached FV40 254
235 1:30:52  Charlie Gilbert Unattached SM 263
236 1:30:56  Darren Grice Unattached MV45 338
237 1:31:02  Stephen Foster Unattached MV50 187
238 1:31:14  Sarah Rock Bournville Harriers FV35 345
239 1:31:16  Jill Grasby Unattached SF 352
240 1:31:23  Philip Sheldon Unattached MV45 227
241 1:31:32  Robin Elliot Unattached MV50 21
242 1:31:38  Jean Turner Telford Harriers FV50 286
243 1:31:45  Dean Weston Unattached MV50 312
244 1:32:01  John Cheel Bournville Harriers MV60 93
245 1:32:03  Tracey Glover South Derbyshire RR FV45 62
246 1:32:14  Karen Doy Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 298
247 1:32:17  Brianl Tonks Trentham RC MV50 427
248 1:32:27  Colin Fallon Unattached SM 454
249 1:32:58  Carl Taylor Unattached MV50 121
250 1:33:03  Ian Danby Worcester AC MV50 173
251 1:33:05  Richard Banks Unattached SM 381
252 1:33:06  Ben Pyne Unattached MV40 60
253 1:33:06  Christopher Banks Unattached SM 353
254 1:33:12  Gregory Cole Unattached SM 116
255 1:33:13  Karl Williams Unattached MV45 115
256 1:33:15  John Norgrove Unattached MV45 69
257 1:33:21  Jacqueline Elson- Whittaker Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 190
258 1:33:25  Emily Mantle Unattached SF 316
259 1:33:31  Craig Gale Unattached SM 430
260 1:33:44  Amanda Parsons Unattached FV45 210
261 1:33:58  Joel Green Action Heart RC MV45 204
262 1:34:07  Sally Haycock Unattached FV40 201
263 1:34:11  Sian Pugh Unattached SF 438
264 1:34:14  Peter Wilson Malvern Joggers MV50 309
265 1:34:19  Martin Loynes Unattached MV40 215
266 1:34:40  Richard Hutchins Unattached MV50 321
267 1:35:01  Lee Jauncy Unattached MV50 342
268 1:35:13  Lucie Wagstaff Unattached FV40 366
269 1:35:14  David Pye Amazing Feet RC MV60 334
270 1:35:17  Lisa Kendrick Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 35
271 1:35:21  Holly Jones Unattached SF 372
272 1:35:27  Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 440
273 1:35:34  Cheryl Bettinson Unattached FV50 311
274 1:35:39  Hazel Padmore B'ham Running &Tri Club FV40 273
275 1:35:53  Nick Burgess Unattached SM 288
276 1:36:00  Kathryn Sneyd Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 33
277 1:36:08  Lyndon Massey Unattached MV40 24
278 1:36:09  Sammy Blake Unattached SM 401
279 1:36:12  Steve Phillips Worcester AC MV60 157
280 1:36:14  Kate Christian Sneyd Striders FV50 53
281 1:36:18  Mark Baller Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV45 446
282 1:36:24  Pauline Wright Bournville Harriers FV50 417
283 1:36:25  Gill Brook Unattached FV50 400
284 1:36:28  Rebecca Slade UKRunChat RC SF 409
285 1:36:40  Ian Walwyn Malvern Joggers MV60 220
286 1:36:41  Luan Wall Unattached FV45 413
287 1:36:41  Rachel Caseley Unattached SF 367
288 1:36:44  Katherine Massey Unattached FV40 25
289 1:36:50  Carol Fisher Dudley Kingswinford RC FV60 139
290 1:37:04  Julie Black Action Heart RC FV45 77
291 1:37:07  Julie Caseley Malvern Joggers FV50 18
292 1:37:10  Matt Williams Unattached SM 379
293 1:37:18  Claire Birch Oswestry Olympians FV40 328
294 1:37:21  Mark Beech Road Runners Club SM 219
295 1:37:29  Christopher Baggott Unattached MV45 434
296 1:37:33  Sarah Boswell Unattached FV45 301
297 1:37:38  Stephen Grosvenor Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 76
298 1:37:43  Chris Davy Unattached SM 394
299 1:37:47  Heather Stokes Unattached FV35 418
300 1:37:52  Stephen Curtis Unattached MV40 237
301 1:37:58  Simon Clark Unattached MV50 423
302 1:38:17  Caz Kibble Evesham Vale RC FV45 182
303 1:38:26  Sue Payton Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 319
304 1:38:30  Sally Gould Unattached FV50 295
305 1:38:31  Robert Drew Sneyd Striders MV60 239
306 1:38:38  Jonathan Davies Badgers SM 399
307 1:38:50  Helen Fisher Kings Heath RC FV40 195
308 1:38:57  Paul Thompson Unattached MV45 322
309 1:39:11  Greg Ward Unattached MV40 223
310 1:39:13  James Butterworth Unattached MV45 300
311 1:39:27  Daniel Bills Unattached SM 207
312 1:39:28  Pat Fletcher Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV50 445
313 1:40:22  Liz Rankin Whitchurch Wippets FV40 169
314 1:40:25  Darren Holyhead Unattached MV50 458
315 1:40:26  Malcolm Beddall Unattached MV50 251
316 1:40:30  Lisa Reid Unattached FV35 355
317 1:40:38  Jane Pugh Action Heart RC FV45 310
318 1:40:50  David More Unattached MV50 313
319 1:40:54  Kim Babb Action Heart RC FV45 457
320 1:40:58  Clare Weaver Unattached FV50 127
321 1:41:29  Joanna Shakespeare Unattached FV50 30
322 1:41:29  Peter Shakespeare Unattached MV50 447
323 1:41:32  Nigel Lee Newcastle (staffs) AC MV60 31
324 1:42:05  Lucy Brooks Bridgnorth RC SF 290
325 1:42:31  Richard Mcmahon Brackley & District RC MV50 92
326 1:42:42  Lucy Bridge Unattached FV35 101
327 1:42:52  John Spiteri Unattached SM 208
328 1:43:08  Andrew Charles Unattached MV45 270
329 1:43:22  Ian Dearn Unattached MV45 306
330 1:43:33  Ken Preston Unattached MV50 253
331 1:43:46  Natalie Carr Bridgnorth RC FV35 363
332 1:44:07  Alexandra Brooks Unattached SF 200
333 1:44:08  Nicholas West Unattached MV45 87
334 1:44:11  Katherine Quinn Bridgnorth RC FV50 146
335 1:44:40  Jonathon Beacham Unattached MV40 357
336 1:44:48  Caryl Gibson Unattached FV50 71
337 1:44:52  Joe Atherton Cobra RC MV50 70
338 1:45:00  Andy Collins Sneyd Striders MV50 114
339 1:45:10  Rebecca Lawrence Unattached FV40 362
340 1:45:48  Nial O'connor Unattached SM 107
341 1:46:10  Charlotte Homer Unattached SF 336
342 1:46:13  Melisa Thomas Unattached FV45 424
343 1:46:54  Joanne Bills Unattached FV35 390
344 1:47:14  Barry Harrison Sneyd Striders SM 118
345 1:47:34  Mike Sprason Telford Harriers MV60 284
346 1:48:04  Kevin Salmon Unattached MV50 397
347 1:48:17  Graham Shaw Unattached MV60 15
348 1:48:36  Gary Noke Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 144
349 1:49:15  Sahra Derkits Kings Heath RC SF 130
350 1:49:39  Mick Hudson Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV50 450
351 1:49:42  Samantha Sambrooks Sedgley Striders FV40 439
352 1:50:09  Simon Richards Barnt Green Chuggers MV50 380
353 1:50:32  Yvonne Peers Burntwood Triathlon FV60 281
354 1:50:46  Norman Fletcher Unattached MV60 247
355 1:50:47  Christine Strong Unattached SF 248
356 1:51:01  Tim Bullock Unattached SM 325
357 1:51:02  Jonathan Lea Unattached SM 213
358 1:51:03  Sharon Blest Sneyd Striders FV50 55
359 1:52:16  Colin Stanford Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 407
360 1:52:17  Ian Russell Unattached MV40 437
361 1:52:18  Jes Challand Unattached MV50 252
362 1:52:43  Margaret Ehrenberg Sparkhill Harriers FV60 318
363 1:55:09  Christopher Price Unattached SM 113
364 1:55:31  John Grosvenor Unattached MV45 3
365 1:55:44  Toni Cole Unattached SF 453
366 1:56:00  Angela Walton Unattached FV50 27
367 1:56:35  Kelly Carr Unattached FV35 256
368 1:57:08  James Gaffney Lawley RC SM 229
369 1:57:10  Rebecca Curry Lawley RC FV35 230
370 1:57:30  Ellie Nicklen Unattached SF 48
371 1:57:46  Alison Bolton Unattached FV50 276
372 1:58:31  Lauren Charles Unattached SF 269
373 1:59:17  Hannah Gill Unattached SF 160
374 2:01:07  Jim Oldaker Unattached SM 161
375 2:02:26  Kym Beacham Unattached FV35 358
376 2:02:27  Leanne Stratford Unattached SF 359
377 2:04:40  Sean Kinsella Unattached SM 460
378 2:04:40  George Cope Unattached SM 465
379 2:04:40  Ashley Anderson Unattached SM 464
380 2:04:40  Samuel Gorrie Unattached SM 468
381 2:04:40  Richard Peregrine Unattached SM 470
382 2:04:40  Greg Ashelby Unattached SM 462
383 2:04:40  Aaron Mackay Unattached SM 469
384 2:04:40  Charlie Burbidge Unattached SM 466
385 2:04:40  Daymian Underhill Unattached SM 459
386 2:04:40  Tomas  Fysh Unattached SM 474
387 2:04:40  Jonny Jenkins Unattached SM 461
388 2:04:40  Joseph Finch Unattached SM 467
389 2:04:40  Matthew Huckins Unattached SM 473
390 2:04:40  Robyn Anderson Unattached SF 463
391 2:04:40  James Sturgess Unattached SM 471
392 2:06:07  Pam Manning Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV50 444
393 2:06:50  Nancy Ingram Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV45 452
394 2:07:34  Paul Green Unattached MV50 163
395 2:07:36  Nichola Green Unattached FV40 164
396 2:07:55  Leah Coles Unattached FV60 103
397 2:07:55  Lorraine Gaytten Unattached FV50 17
398 2:09:46  David Teedon Kings Heath RC MV50 129
399 2:13:26  Roger Beacham Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV70 356
400 2:13:26  Bruce Grant Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV45 456
401 2:13:39  Lofty Lawton Unattached MV45 171
STOURBRIDGE LADIES 7k 2017
Pos. Time Competitor   Club Cat No.
1 0:28:09  Louise McHale Unattached SF 88
2 0:30:10  Lydia Silk Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 2
3 0:31:46  Megan Parker Halesowen A & CC SF 21
4 0:32:08  Lucy Tugwell Spa Striders FV35 30
5 0:32:30  Kate Miller Unattached FV35 29
6 0:32:38  Amelia Silk Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 1
7 0:32:58  Samantha Love Halesowen A & CC FV35 61
8 0:33:12  Anna Swingler Unattached SF 100
9 0:33:42  Jo Coates Unattached FV40 16
10 0:33:54  Joanne Acha Tipton Harriers FV45 40
11 0:34:28  Joanne Hackett Staffs Moorlands AC FV45 44
12 0:36:21  Emma Whigham Unattached FV40 52
13 0:36:27  Sarah Redshaw Mums on the Run SF 103
14 0:36:29  Selina Topham Kidderminster & Stourport AC SF 62
15 0:36:46  Bethany Hipwell Unattached SF 50
16 0:36:58  Lisa Kehler Unattached FV45 85
17 0:37:04  Michelle Guest Cobra RC FV35 3
18 0:37:07  Aine Gallagher Bournville Harriers SF 49
19 0:37:45  Amanda Duncan Malvern Joggers FV45 82
20 0:37:47  Anna Cosimetti Halesowen A & CC FV45 86
21 0:38:50  Helen Attwood Halesowen A & CC FV45 53
22 0:38:59  Samantha Barnbrook Bideford AAC FV35 25
23 0:39:06  Hannah Ludford Unattached SF 63
24 0:39:07  Angala Bligh Kingfisher Harriers FV40 77
25 0:39:58  Rachel Batchelor Unattached FV45 46
26 0:39:59  Kelly-rose Rignall Unattached SF 73
27 0:40:09  Katie Bowyer B'ham Running &Tri Club SF 87
28 0:40:19  Jo Percival Unattached FV35 48
29 0:40:22  Adele Reynolds Unattached FV35 39
30 0:40:42  Jane Jackson Unattached FV50 23
31 0:41:14  Emma Higgins Halesowen A & CC FV45 102
32 0:41:23  Jadey Smith Mums on the Run SF 108
33 0:41:28  Julia Smith Unattached FV40 9
34 0:41:46  Sandeep Maan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV35 32
35 0:41:51  Paula Handley Unattached FV40 94
36 0:41:56  Carrie Hopson Unattached SF 33
37 0:42:23  Lois Tucker Unattached SF 10
38 0:42:32  Philippa Swingler Unattached FV50 99
39 0:42:42  Alison Evans Black Pear Joggers FV45 71
40 0:42:49  Marion Bailey Halesowen A & CC FV50 55
41 0:42:50  Rebecca Hine Unattached SF 57
42 0:42:52  Rachel Edwards Unattached SF 6
43 0:42:59  Susan Silk Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 68
44 0:43:32  Rebecca Till Unattached SF 74
45 0:43:32  Maggie Martin Unattached FV35 75
46 0:43:35  Nicola Evans Unattached FV35 101
47 0:43:39  Debbie Sherman Sneyd Striders FV35 8
48 0:43:43  Jocelyne Adams Bridgnorth RC FV50 90
49 0:43:43  Teresa Lippitt Bridgnorth RC FV45 89
50 0:44:05  Rhian Protheroe Malvern Joggers FV40 59
51 0:44:14  Catherine Sherlock Mums on the Run FV40 104
52 0:44:23  Lynda Hanson Unattached FV50 98
53 0:44:42  Victoria Summers Unattached SF 78
54 0:44:54  Jennifer Hodgkiss Unattached FV40 26
55 0:44:57  Vivien Tolley Malvern Joggers FV50 60
56 0:45:08  Liz Larner Warley Woods Pacers FV35 58
57 0:45:55  Carol Sinkinson Unattached FV45 37
58 0:45:57  Annette More Unattached FV50 51
59 0:46:19  Kate Fairhall Mums on the Run SF 111
60 0:46:24  Hilary Hollington Sneyd Striders FV60 7
61 0:46:32  Christina Gagkaev Unattached SF 41
62 0:46:34  Anna Brindle Unattached FV35 36
63 0:47:15  Lois Weston Unattached SF 11
64 0:47:20  Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV50 92
65 0:47:59  Elizabeth Lewandowski Unattached SF 83
66 0:48:06  Julie Parker Halesowen A & CC FV45 22
67 0:48:25  Sue Warner Unattached FV60 28
68 0:48:31  Hayley Turner Mums on the Run SF 109
69 0:48:34  Anne-Marie Fallon Unattached FV50 47
70 0:48:35  Toni Jones Unattached SF 91
71 0:48:35  Gemma Davies Bridgnorth RC FV35 76
72 0:48:39  Bernadette Powell Warley Woods Pacers FV50 17
73 0:48:39  Keri Whaley Unattached FV45 18
74 0:48:51  Catherine Smith Unattached FV40 43
75 0:49:06  Marie Whing Mums on the Run FV50 113
76 0:49:14  Marie-Anne Erven Unattached FV35 34
77 0:49:21  Ruth Williams Black Pear Joggers FV45 14
78 0:49:22  Helen Taylor Unattached FV40 15
79 0:50:32  Sarah Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 80
80 0:51:02  Joanne Bucknall Sneyd Striders SF 1111
81 0:51:32  Sam Priest Unattached SF 31
82 0:51:49  Claire Stevenson Mums on the Run SF 110
83 0:51:56  Phoebe Brown Unattached SF 5
84 0:52:04  Donna Mantovani Mums on the Run SF 106
85 0:52:05  Juliet Brown Unattached FV50 4
86 0:52:21  Jane Lodge Black Pear Joggers FV50 54
87 0:52:40  Dawn Love Unattached FV50 56
88 0:52:40  Wendy Limb Unattached FV35 45
89 0:53:13  Rebecca Whing Mums on the Run SF 112
90 0:53:14  Fareen Gul Mums on the Run SF 105
91 0:54:55  Anna Withers Unattached FV35 35
92 0:54:55  Michelle Smith Unattached SF 81
93 0:55:51  Kazzandra Bishop Black Pear Joggers FV35 27
94 0:57:44  Sian Thomas Pershore Plum Plodders FV50 42
95 0:58:24  Diane Crump Lawley RC FV40 19
96 0:59:24  Lynsey Hall Pershore Plum Plodders FV40 72
97 0:59:33  Niki Jones Unattached FV40 38
98 1:03:06  Sharron Jepson Unattached FV50 93
99 1:03:07  Alison Macdonald Bridgnorth RC FV40 96