STOURBRIDGE STUMBLE 2017
Pos. Time   Competitor Team Cat. No.
1 0:37:39 Gary Whitehouse Tipton Harriers MV40 146
2 0:38:20 Steve Brookes Tipton Harriers SM 118
3 0:38:42 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 17
4 0:39:33 Ashley Fawke B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 134
5 0:39:34 Stephen Pearson Tipton Harriers SM 128
6 0:40:35 Emily Lagomarsino San Domenico RC SF 47
7 0:40:51 Steven Szoros Unattached MV40 60
8 0:41:00 Benjamin Monkton Unattached SM 77
9 0:41:07 Carl Stainton Warley Woods Pacers MV45 55
10 0:41:09 James Blamire-Brown Unattached SM 70
11 0:41:12 Darran Bishop Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 15
12 0:41:44 Andrew Hoole Bournville Harriers SM 9
13 0:41:57 Nic Dauncey Malvern Joggers MV45 40
14 0:42:21 Mattew Woodyatt Unattached SM 115
15 0:42:28 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 74
16 0:42:44 Lynne Hill Tipton Harriers FV35 112
17 0:43:07 Stuart Underwood Sparkhill Harriers MV50 93
18 0:43:20 Craig Watters Unattached MV50 66
19 0:43:50 Kevin Mitchell Unattached SM 90
20 0:44:10 James Parker Unattached MV45 73
21 0:44:14 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 27
22 0:44:30 Richard Wright Unattached MV40 29
23 0:44:56 Phil Richardson Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV60 140
24 0:45:05 Elizabeth Watters Birchfield Harriers SF 67
25 0:45:10 Michael Quane Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 139
26 0:45:23 James Evans Bournville Harriers SM 119
27 0:46:12 Ben Toon Malvern Joggers SM 58
28 0:46:15 Stuart Houston Unattached SM 107
29 0:46:20 Heather Fisher Sheffield RC SF 76
30 0:46:27 Tahir Akhtar Sparkhill Harriers MV60 136
31 0:46:32 Joshua Powell Unattached SM 96
32 0:46:44 Gary Chamberlain Unattached MV50 133
33 0:46:50 Susan Street-Hall Tipton Harriers FV35 137
34 0:46:56 Clare Horchki Tipton Harriers SF 117
35 0:47:17 Neil Dobson Unattached SM 121
36 0:47:27 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers FV50 2
37 0:47:32 Helen Tromans Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 94
38 0:47:39 Linda Howell Bournville Harriers FV35 123
39 0:47:48 Phil Johnson Unattached MV45 120
40 0:47:49 Edward O'neill Sparkhill Harriers MV50 142
41 0:48:13 Richard Shearing Bournville Harriers SM 124
42 0:48:35 Dave Hickman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 31
43 0:48:45 Robert Rose B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 57
44 0:48:48 James Morgan Unattached SM 10
45 0:48:59 Iain Cole Unattached SM 109
46 0:49:23 Mike Saunders Plymouth Musketeers RC SM 75
47 0:49:27 Laura Gale Bournville Harriers FV40 130
48 0:49:30 Spencer Hollis Unattached SM 3
49 0:49:40 Leon Coppola Massey Ferguson MV45 32
50 0:49:56 Mark Hartland Malvern Joggers MV40 125
51 0:50:34 Patrick Quinn Unattached SM 98
52 0:50:47 Richard Bradley Unattached MV50 92
53 0:50:49 Steve Roode Malvern Joggers MV50 33
54 0:50:52 Ben Cale-Probert Unattached SM 149
55 0:51:54 Kurt Mahoney Unattached SM 105
56 0:52:26 Joel Green Action Heart RC MV45 49
57 0:52:32 Laura Hart Unattached SF 56
58 0:52:33 Dave Tyler Unattached SM 8
59 0:53:01 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 141
60 0:53:06 Brian Tonks Trentham RC MV60 87
61 0:53:07 Thomas Basterfield Unattached SM 20
62 0:53:08 Jason Protheroe Malvern Joggers MV45 69
63 0:53:11 Alison Priest Malvern Joggers FV50 86
64 0:53:12 Charlie Gilbert Unattached SM 103
65 0:53:13 Jude Glynn Bournville Harriers FV50 5
66 0:53:42 Simon Fawke B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 135
67 0:53:46 Helen Milner Ledbury & District Harriers FV45 34
68 0:54:09 Garry Beck Unattached SM 22
69 0:54:54 Gavin Whittem Unattached MV40 48
70 0:54:58 Stuart Bryan Unattached MV45 51
71 0:55:21 Suzanna Robertson Unattached FV40 54
72 0:55:29 Carol Fisher Dudley Kingswinford RC FV60 36
73 0:55:31 Brian Lane Dudley Kingswinford RC MV60 126
74 0:55:41 Tony Davis Unattached MV60 138
75 0:55:47 Mike Woodyatt Unattached MV50 111
76 0:56:02 Julie Caseley Malvern Joggers FV50 1
77 0:56:06 Ian Probert Malvern Joggers MV50 148
78 0:56:33 Claudie Combelas Northbrook AC FV50 100
79 0:56:38 Rhian Protheroe Malvern Joggers FV40 84
80 0:57:10 Heather Stokes Unattached FV35 110
81 0:57:23 Rich Crowson Unattached SM 131
82 0:57:28 Paul Maguire Birchfield Harriers SM 153
83 0:57:31 Mike Bolton Malvern Joggers MV45 59
84 0:57:41 Steve Basterfield Unattached MV50 28
85 0:57:43 Nigel Lee Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV60 85
86 0:57:50 Anne Garvey Bournville Harriers FV35 129
87 0:57:54 Melissa Stanley Unattached FV35 50
88 0:58:05 Pat Fletcher Unattached FV50 99
89 0:58:15 Jane Pugh Action Heart RC FV45 14
90 0:58:24 Renata Brozyna Unattached FV45 106
91 0:58:25 Daniel Bills Unattached SM 37
92 0:58:39 Ken Hardman Unattached MV60 122
93 0:58:41 Lizzie Lodge Unattached SF 81
94 0:58:48 Tom Weaver Unattached SM 145
95 0:58:54 Mark Sinclair Unattached MV50 68
96 0:59:06 Philip Griffiths Unattached SM 150
97 0:59:15 Josephine Blewitt Unattached FV40 44
98 0:59:26 Lisa Wright Unattached FV40 152
99 0:59:38 Emily Locher Unattached FV40 23
100 1:00:10 Robert Vickers Unattached MV70 147
101 1:00:34 Helen Attwood Halesowen A & CC FV45 108
102 1:00:43 Tim Bullock Unattached SM 16
103 1:01:01 Liam Blaney Unattached MV50 43
104 1:01:01 Sue Clothier Unattached FV50 42
105 1:01:06 Kelvin Boddy Unattached MV45 26
106 1:01:15 Ian Russell Unattached MV40 7
107 1:01:34 Esther Little Unattached SF 97
108 1:01:41 John Mcgrath Centurion AC SM 151
109 1:01:52 Julie Black Action Heart RC FV45 132
110 1:01:57 Vivien Tolley Malvern Joggers FV50 127
111 1:02:24 Stephanie George Unattached SF 79
112 1:02:58 Dave Jones Unattached SM 80
113 1:03:16 Rebecca Eacock Unattached FV40 63
114 1:03:49 Anna Ostojitsch Bournville Harriers FV35 41
115 1:04:40 Mick Taylor Cocks Moor Woods MV60 114
116 1:04:41 Caroline Corbett Unattached FV50 116
117 1:05:36 Casey Leaver Massey Ferguson FV35 102
118 1:05:48 Lingnian Zhu Unattached SM 61
119 1:06:46 Alison Fletcher Unattached FV50 46
120 1:06:53 Clare Harding Unattached FV40 143
121 1:06:56 Sarah Martin Unattached FV35 154
122 1:07:18 Sue Grange Unattached FV50 65
123 1:07:30 Daniel Keer-Keer Unattached SM 101
124 1:07:58 Kate Weaver Unattached FV35 144
125 1:08:07 Paul Turner Unattached MV50 83
126 1:08:28 Sarah Rees Unattached FV35 72
127 1:08:36 Tracy Boswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 21
128 1:10:01 Rhodri Jones Unattached SM 30
129 1:10:14 Lorraine Gaytten Unattached FV50 62
130 1:10:45 Chris Archer Northbrook AC MV50 104
131 1:13:28 Fred Oldfield Unattached MV60 19
132 1:14:27 Graham Hall Cocks Moor Woods MV70 113
133 1:14:28 Matt Crake Unattached MV40 155