SUICIDE SIX 2017
Pos Time Competitor Club Cat. No.
1 0:36:15 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV40 667
2 0:37:26 Shaun Barnsley Tipton Harriers SM 585
3 0:37:32 Robin Biles Unattached MV40 214
4 0:37:40 Christopher Ashford B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 39
5 0:38:03 David Nation Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 523
6 0:38:45 Ashley Fawke B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 177
7 0:39:00 Elliot Jones Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers JM 407
8 0:39:40 Richard Powell Tipton Harriers SM 473
9 0:39:46 Paul Rogers Tipton Harriers MV50 289
10 0:39:59 Colin Irvine Unattached SM 33
11 0:40:04 Paul Jolliffe Kings Heath RC SM 343
12 0:40:06 Andrew Summers Bridgnorth RC SM 328
13 0:40:20 Robert Norman Unattached MV40 643
14 0:40:29 Carl Stainton Warley Woods Pacers        MV40 324
15 0:40:40 James Lewis Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 367
16 0:41:10 Iain Squires B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 499
17 0:41:17 Adam Smith Unattached MV40 558
18 0:41:22 James Booker Unattached SM 515
19 0:41:29 Gary Postins Sneyd Striders   MV40 456
20 0:41:32 David Garner Unattached SM 25
21 0:41:37 Lilly Higgins Halesowen A & CC JF 503
22 0:41:40 Peter Dimbleby Birchfield Harriers MV40 453
23 0:41:44 Alex Stephenson Cobra RC SM 21
24 0:41:51 Luke Edwards Unattached SM 334
25 0:42:01 Richard Bruce Unattached MV40 302
26 0:42:06 Huw Jones B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 158
27 0:42:09 Sue Davies Tipton Harriers SF 455
28 0:42:14 Damian Cartland B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 539
29 0:42:22 Richard Ralphs Unattached MV40 97
30 0:42:23 Errol Brown Unattached MV40 305
31 0:42:24 Shane Wheaver Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 666
32 0:42:47 Dave Booth Unattached MV40 345
33 0:42:49 Gary Bonner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 290
34 0:42:55 Toby Close B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 164
35 0:43:00 Sheridan McWilliam B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 341
36 0:43:10 David Liddall Unattached MV40 565
37 0:43:12 Steven Hemsworth Unattached SM 270
38 0:43:17 Edward Wilson Unattached SM 107
39 0:43:19 Austin Blackburn Gloucester AC MV40 634
40 0:43:21 Matthew Hewitt Unattached MV40 90
41 0:43:22 Ben Cox Unattached MV40 483
42 0:43:23 Paul Gamston Unattached MV50 287
43 0:43:25 Ben Witham Unattached SM 434
44 0:43:28 Matthew Woodyatt Unattached SM 157
45 0:43:30 Andrew Robbins B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 118
46 0:43:36 Rob Kennard Black Country Ttiathletes MV50 250
47 0:43:44 Geroge Willmot Unattached SM 614
48 0:43:47 Darrell Bodin Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 268
49 0:43:48 Colin Bailey B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 297
50 0:43:49 Damien Stokes Unattached MV40 508
51 0:43:53 Richard Gray B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 435
52 0:43:55 Barry Fallon B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 159
53 0:44:00 Amy Hadley Tipton Harriers SF 54
54 0:44:09 Karl Fletcher Tipton Harriers MV40 459
55 0:44:10 Robert Humphries Bromsgrove & Redditch RC SM 469
56 0:44:28 Oliver Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JM 249
57 0:44:30 Jonathan Gray Unattached SM 263
58 0:44:35 Victoria Shaw Stubbington Green Runners SF 218
59 0:44:36 Nick Forrest B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 516
60 0:44:40 Ben Dunlop Unattached MV40 683
61 0:44:42 Ben Godwin Unattached SM 67
62 0:44:43 Adam Bodin Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers JM 91
63 0:44:44 Nathan Smith B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 47
64 0:44:45 Chris Burrows B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 61
65 0:44:46 Benedict Stokes Unattached MV50 513
66 0:44:50 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 536
67 0:44:58 Andrew Acha Unattached MV50 166
68 0:45:02 Stephen Titmarsh Unattached MV40 45
69 0:45:04 Daniel Roberts Unattached MV40 692
70 0:45:09 Dale Quiney Unattached SM 350
71 0:45:11 Josefine Lissner Brackley & District RC SF 631
72 0:45:14 Daisy Wilson B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 40
73 0:45:22 David Orme Tipton Harriers SM 322
74 0:45:25 Keith Carter Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 11
75 0:45:31 Mark Fantom Tipton Harriers MV40 682
76 0:45:33 Kevin Oakes B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 132
77 0:45:44 Dan Burwood Unattached SM 447
78 0:45:48 Paul Broadhurst Sneyd Striders   MV40 395
79 0:45:49 Mark Gatenby Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 190
80 0:45:51 Chris Callow Kings Heath RC MV40 344
81 0:45:55 Joshua Powell Unattached SM 598
82 0:46:00 Stephen Hogan Tipton Harriers JM 619
83 0:46:02 Michael Quane Unattached MV40 365
84 0:46:03 Lynsey Kelly Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 410
85 0:46:05 Aidan Haibiker Unattached MV40 272
86 0:46:10 Helen Pike B'ham Running & Tri Club FV40 41
87 0:46:10 Bethany Walker Tipton Harriers JF 181
88 0:46:11 Ryan Clark Unattached SM 358
89 0:46:12 Mark Fullwood Unattached SM 577
90 0:46:13 Karl Lewis Tipton Harriers MV50 144
91 0:46:14 Richard Owen Tipton Harriers SM 180
92 0:46:25 Ben Dellicompagni Unattached MV40 160
93 0:46:27 Leigh Church Unattached MV40 419
94 0:46:36 Stephen Parr Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 599
95 0:46:37 Paul Cannon B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 43
96 0:46:43 Claire Fudge Unattached SF 53
97 0:46:46 Mark Barrell Unattached MV40 670
98 0:46:57 Mark Whincup Unattached MV40 176
99 0:47:01 Richard Peters Bridgnorth RC MV40 389
100 0:47:02 Nigel Miller Unattached MV40 313
101 0:47:11 Paul Bate Unattached MV50 645
102 0:47:13 Jason Bennett Unattached MV40 588
103 0:47:14 Philip Bytheway Unattached MV40 223
104 0:47:15 Gordon Docherty Unattached MV40 337
105 0:47:18 Jason Littlewood Stafford Harriers SM 182
106 0:47:21 Steve Fairclough Unattached SM 239
107 0:47:23 Aimee Palace Cobra RC SF 5
108 0:47:25 Ellis Bailey Unattached SM 512
109 0:47:27 Robert Sedgley Tipton Harriers MV40 48
110 0:47:30 Sergej Ljubownikow Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 4
111 0:47:40 Paul Green Tividale Trotters MV50 570
112 0:47:50 Andy Piddlington B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 70
113 0:47:52 Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders   MV50 198
114 0:47:58 John Edwards Unattached MV40 31
115 0:48:00 Steven Burch Stourbridge RC SM 312
116 0:48:02 Andrew Bentley Tipton Harriers MV40 141
117 0:48:11 David Harte Bournville Harriers MV40 537
118 0:48:12 Simon Goodwin Unattached SM 575
119 0:48:13 Dave Payling Stafford Tri Club MV50 360
120 0:48:17 Robert Woodward Stourbridge RC MV50 538
121 0:48:23 Duane Roberts Unattached MV50 169
122 0:48:24 Jordan Demuth-Pike Unattached JM 42
123 0:48:27 Simon Bromley Stafford Harriers MV40 76
124 0:48:28 Geroge Willmot Unattached SM 614
125 0:48:35 Neil Hale Cobra RC MV60 155
126 0:48:35 Darren Fellows B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 276
127 0:48:37 Helen Tromans Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 412
128 0:48:41 Paul Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 409
129 0:48:49 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers FV50 52
130 0:48:58 Sarah Hinksman B'ham Running & Tri Club FV40 110
131 0:49:05 Darren Marklew Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 632
132 0:49:06 Pritesh Patel Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 475
133 0:49:14 Leonie Clitherow Bournville Harriers SF 574
134 0:49:22 Lydia Silk Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JF 66
135 0:49:23 Mark Yates Unattached MV40 114
136 0:49:28 George Hill Unattached MV40 385
137 0:49:32 Neal Woolhouse Stourbridge RC MV40 675
138 0:49:35 Robert Slater Unattached MV50 196
139 0:49:35 Ben Thorne Unattached SM 357
140 0:49:35 Nicholas Hill Unattached MV40 677
141 0:49:36 James Parker Halesowen A & CC MV40 567
142 0:49:37 Joe Woodall Unattached SM 393
143 0:49:44 Robert Rose B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 46
144 0:49:45 Emily Johnson Unattached SF 401
145 0:49:47 Andrew Weaver Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 147
146 0:49:53 Christopher Dean Warley Woods Pacers        MV40 521
147 0:49:59 Mark Higgins Halesowen A & CC MV40 471
148 0:50:00 Ollie Woodward Unattached SM 639
149 0:50:05 Joe Lucas Unattached SM 587
150 0:50:08 Matthew John Unattached MV40 382
151 0:50:09 Rosanna Marshallsay Unattached SF 432
152 0:50:10 Stacey Skitt Unattached SF 398
153 0:50:11 Kalum Evitts Unattached SM 691
154 0:50:14 Martin Ludford B'ham Running & Tri Club MV60 340
155 0:50:16 Frederic Lacroix Unattached MV40 265
156 0:50:18 Lisa Goode Unattached FV40 590
157 0:50:30 Richard Preston Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 205
158 0:50:30 Darren Mason Unattached MV50 278
159 0:50:31 Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 519
160 0:50:32 Nicholas Beach Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 364
161 0:50:33 Peter Rogers Unattached MV40 258
162 0:50:34 Andy Christian Sneyd Striders   MV50 396
163 0:50:35 James Roe Unattached SM 659
164 0:50:38 Matt Williams Unattached SM 136
165 0:50:43 Ross Cowley Pershore Plum Plodders SM 509
166 0:50:44 Richard Dugdale Barnt Green Chuggers MV50 392
167 0:50:45 Kieron Allbutt Unattached MV40 283
168 0:50:49 Megan Shields Unattached FV40 241
169 0:50:57 Chris Harris Unattached MV40 554
170 0:50:59 Adam Pringle Unattached SM 260
171 0:51:00 Paul Short Unattached MV40 267
172 0:51:11 Mark Cox Sedgley Striders MV40 84
173 0:51:11 Kevin Jones Unattached SM 628
174 0:51:19 Claire Jackson Unattached FV40 77
175 0:51:23 Kevin Herbert Unattached SM 104
176 0:51:26 Michael O'Callaghan Unattached MV50 284
177 0:51:31 Joel Green Action Heart RC MV40 541
178 0:51:34 Will Raiment Unattached SM 28
179 0:51:38 Josh Williams Unattached SM 311
180 0:51:43 Andrew Moseley Birchfield Harriers MV50 487
181 0:51:47 Amy Sheppard-Tweddie Cobra RC SF 377
182 0:51:54 Tom Mason Unattached MV50 470
183 0:51:56 David Priest Unattached SM 274
184 0:52:01 Paul Silk Unattached MV40 65
185 0:52:05 Kathryn Salt Birchfield Harriers SF 698
186 0:52:05 Matthew Welborn Unattached MV40 16
187 0:52:06 Stephen Gwilliam Unattached MV40 594
188 0:52:11 David Faragher Unattached MV40 153
189 0:52:26 John Turton Unattached MV50 562
190 0:52:27 Andrew Rogers Unattached SM 648
191 0:52:28 Tom Mann Unattached SM 549
192 0:52:31 Paul Dolan Tipton Harriers MV40 143
193 0:52:33 Ryan McWilliams Unattached SM 246
194 0:52:34 Tim Faulkner Unattached SM 316
195 0:52:37 Mark Bridgwood Unattached MV40 646
196 0:52:38 Tracey Jones Unattached FV40 647
197 0:52:40 Megan Parker Halesowen A & CC JF 568
198 0:52:47 Tim Grainger Unattached MV40 569
199 0:52:48 Martin Cope Unattached MV40 652
200 0:53:00 Chris Pearson Cobra RC MV60 406
201 0:53:10 Nick Irons Unattached MV40 63
202 0:53:10 Adele Raiment Unattached SF 27
203 0:53:11 Paul Falkiner Unattached MV40 548
204 0:53:13 Hannah Fullwood Unattached SF 79
205 0:53:13 Nathan Fullwood Unattached SM 111
206 0:53:18 Sally Harris Unattached FV40 553
207 0:53:25 Victoria Charlton Tipton Harriers FV40 184
208 0:53:30 Will Evans Unattached MV40 380
209 0:53:31 Mark Till Sneyd Striders   MV40 369
210 0:53:35 Bob Hopkins Unattached MV50 266
211 0:53:38 David Barker Unattached MV50 465
212 0:53:38 Martin Nellany Unattached MV50 238
213 0:53:47 Phillip Cartwright Action Heart RC MV50 318
214 0:53:50 Karl Williams Unattached MV40 171
215 0:53:51 Glenn Mallen Unattached MV40 50
216 0:53:53 Graham Howell Unattached MV50 57
217 0:53:55 Peter Darwen Black Pear Joggers MV50 15
218 0:53:55 James Matheson Black Pear Joggers MV40 10
219 0:53:58 Ryan Aston Unattached SM 452
220 0:54:00 Katie Gilliand Unattached SF 501
221 0:54:02 Catherine Delaney Unattached FV40 457
222 0:54:03 Stephen Hickman Unattached SM 333
223 0:54:04 Rhian Littlewood Bournville Harriers SF 347
224 0:54:05 Christopher Cook Sedgley Striders MV50 86
225 0:54:06 Karl Davies Unattached MV50 200
226 0:54:07 Kevin Postins Sneyd Striders   MV50 404
227 0:54:10 Paul Walker Tipton Harriers MV40 172
228 0:54:11 Scott Heywood Unattached SM 661
229 0:54:17 Alastair Hadley Unattached SM 257
230 0:54:21 David Shuttleworth Unattached MV50 264
231 0:54:22 Jake Megal Unattached SM 418
232 0:54:30 David Clothier Unattached MV40 122
233 0:54:33 Imran Khan Unattached MV40 346
234 0:54:34 Kenneth Ripley Unattached MV40 17
235 0:54:35 Lucy McNeill-Briggs Unattached SF 277
236 0:54:36 Craig Woodward Unattached SM 88
237 0:54:41 Lee Farmer Action Heart RC SM 540
238 0:54:44 Debbie McDermott Stafford Harriers FV40 520
239 0:54:45 Gavin Harrison Sneyd Striders   MV40 354
240 0:54:52 Tim Dixon B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 162
241 0:55:00 Aundre Groce Unattached SM 450
242 0:55:02 Roy Hodgkiss Unattached MV50 433
243 0:55:04 Philip Hughes Unattached SM 684
244 0:55:05 Joshua Beckreck Unattached MV40 700
245 0:55:08 Cindy Froggatt Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 681
246 0:55:08 Darren Holyhead Unattached MV50 582
247 0:55:10 Holly Mason Unattached JF 279
248 0:55:11 John Cotterell Warley Woods Pacers        JM 668
249 0:55:18 Colin Parry Unattached MV40 511
250 0:55:20 Nickolas Neale Unattached MV40 507
251 0:55:20 Todd Green Tividale Trotters MV40 586
252 0:55:22 Mark Stokes Warley Wasps Triathlon & RC MV40 226
253 0:55:25 Annette Small Cobra RC SF 461
254 0:55:32 Paul Robinson Unattached MV40 604
255 0:55:33 Kevin Morgan Unattached SM 137
256 0:55:34 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 133
257 0:55:35 Jude Glynn Bournville Harriers FV50 161
258 0:55:55 Jack Hayward Unattached SM 295
259 0:55:57 Mark Charlton Unattached MV40 183
260 0:55:58 Ken Priest Unattached MV50 688
261 0:55:59 Peter Poultney Unattached MV60 376
262 0:55:59 Brendan O'Neill Unattached MV50 314
263 0:56:00 Sara Winton Unattached FV40 504
264 0:56:00 Jason Togher Unattached MV40 391
265 0:56:07 Kevin Guy Action Heart RC MV50 390
266 0:56:08 Helen Hickman Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 573
267 0:56:17 Antony Consiglio Unattached SM 222
268 0:56:18 Jenny Gibbon Unattached SF 579
269 0:56:20 Inge Phernambucq Unattached SF 480
270 0:56:30 Chris Short Unattached MV40 379
271 0:56:40 Jason Cortis Unattached SM 611
272 0:56:41 David Bratby Unattached SM 336
273 0:56:42 David Henley Unattached MV50 629
274 0:56:47 Richard Johnson Sneyd Striders   MV60 351
275 0:56:48 Phil Crowley Unattached SM 618
276 0:56:49 Sarah Bakewell B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 73
277 0:56:52 John Sixsmith Unattached MV40 202
278 0:56:54 Rachel Booth Unattached FV40 656
279 0:56:56 Roy Round Unattached MV50 285
280 0:56:58 Stewart Grainger B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 68
281 0:56:59 Paul Maguire Birchfield Harriers SM 699
282 0:57:00 Simon Fawke B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 654
283 0:57:08 Daniel Bull Unattached SM 492
284 0:57:08 Paul Bradley Stourbridge RC MV50 596
285 0:57:08 Helen Evans Stourbridge RC FV50 19
286 0:57:13 Mark Connell B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 195
287 0:57:21 Alistair Mclntosh Kidderminster & Stourport RC MV40 552
288 0:57:30 Andrew Bant Unattached MV50 256
289 0:57:34 Layla Sargent Unattached SF 173
290 0:57:35 Sally Stanford Unattached FV40 185
291 0:57:38 Alex Williams Unattached MV60 388
292 0:57:39 Steven Valentine Unattached MV40 561
293 0:57:40 Victoria Pargetter B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 24
294 0:57:42 Gavin Jones Unattached SM 240
295 0:57:44 Duncan Young Unattached MV40 117
296 0:57:45 Paul Kershaw Unattached SM 671
297 0:57:45 Christopher Checkley Unattached SM 664
298 0:57:50 Julian Hill Unattached MV50 630
299 0:57:53 Simon Hudson Aldridge RC MV50 352
300 0:57:54 Matthew Hingley Unattached MV40 179
301 0:57:55 Shaun Porter Unattached SM 178
302 0:58:00 Chris Elsley Stafford Harriers MV50 197
303 0:58:02 Rhys Jenkins-Hayhow Unattached SM 442
304 0:58:05 Darren Povey Unattached MV40 448
305 0:58:06 Mark Whitehouse Unattached SM 610
306 0:58:07 Jordan Gormley Unattached SM 98
307 0:58:11 Rick Sharp Unattached MV40 420
308 0:58:12 Graeme Stanford Unattached MV50 689
309 0:58:13 David Frame Unattached MV50 308
310 0:58:14 Emma Fordham Barnt Green Chuggers FV40 695
311 0:58:15 Mark Patchett Unattached MV40 230
312 0:58:18 Pratik Patel Unattached SM 300
313 0:58:19 Mike Woodyatt Unattached MV50 156
314 0:58:22 Margaret Kodz Unattached FV50 421
315 0:58:36 Steve Amos Unattached MV50 116
316 0:58:40 David Hayward Unattached MV40 294
317 0:58:45 Steve Hill Unattached MV60 217
318 0:58:47 Jackie Mitchell Unattached FV40 9
319 0:58:53 David Basterfield Unattached SM 510
320 0:58:59 Mark Gilliand Cobra RC MV50 500
321 0:59:01 Alan Davies Cobra RC MV50 572
322 0:59:02 Dean Weston Unattached MV50 616
323 0:59:03 Jason Griffiths Unattached SM 321
324 0:59:04 Scott Jones Unattached SM 502
325 0:59:05 Skeletor Roe Unattached MV50 658
326 0:59:10 Chris Skellern Stafford Harriers FV50 23
327 0:59:15 Andy Nicklin Unattached MV40 467
328 0:59:16 Rohim Uddin Unattached MV40 234
329 0:59:17 Zoe Baker Sedgley Striders FV40 532
330 0:59:20 Chris Smallman Unattached MV40 167
331 0:59:21 Simon Nunn Unattached SM 533
332 0:59:22 Lucy Mcwilliams Unattached SF 245
333 0:59:23 Daniel Reed Unattached SM 327
334 0:59:24 Sally Gould Unattached FV50 657
335 0:59:25 Sharon Coleman Barnt Green Chuggers FV50 650
336 0:59:26 Anthony Webb Unattached SM 603
337 0:59:27 Lucy Brooks Bridgnorth RC SF 589
338 0:59:28 Gemma Nicholson Unattached SF 326
339 0:59:29 Jason Parry Unattached SM 399
340 0:59:30 Adam Cotterill Unattached SM 402
341 0:59:31 Claire Turner Unattached SF 87
342 0:59:32 Lisa Kendrick Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 338
343 0:59:33 Terence Dunne Warley Wasps Triathlon & RC MV50 219
344 0:59:36 Martin Evans Sedgley Striders SM 627
345 0:59:39 Adrian Wilde Unattached MV40 119
346 0:59:42 Julie Washbourne Unattached FV50 583
347 0:59:46 Kristina Newton Cobra RC FV60 490
348 0:59:46 Richard Waldron Unattached MV40 335
349 0:59:49 Matthew Petrie Unattached MV40 342
350 0:59:49 Philip Waldron Unattached MV40 349
351 0:59:52 Michelle Cummings Unattached FV40 315
352 0:59:52 Sarah Detheridge Unattached FV40 112
353 0:59:58 Stuart Cutler Unattached SM 527
354 0:59:58 Carl Gayle Tipton Harriers MV40 51
355 1:00:01 Steve Jones Unattached MV40 414
356 1:00:01 Paul Jones Unattached MV40 415
357 1:00:01 Philip Sambridge Unattached SM 563
358 1:00:01 Kirstie Oakley Unattached FV40 231
359 1:00:05 Linsey Swinburne Unattached SF 356
360 1:00:06 Robert Austin Unattached MV60 687
361 1:00:19 Andrew Whitehouse Unattached MV50 494
362 1:00:22 John Fagan Warley Woods Pacers        MV40 83
363 1:00:22 Jennifer White Warley Woods Pacers        FV40 441
364 1:00:25 Josh Yates Unattached JM 309
365 1:00:31 Paul Weston Unattached MV60 505
366 1:00:41 Nicki Davies Cobra RC FV50 571
367 1:00:42 Cheryl Bettinson Unattached FV50 615
368 1:00:46 Amanda Young Unattached FV50 408
369 1:00:54 Jane Pugh Action Heart RC FV40 108
370 1:01:00 Rebecca Davies Unattached FV40 95
371 1:01:01 Malcolm George Unattached SM 478
372 1:01:04 Tracey Hill Sedgley Striders FV40 694
373 1:01:05 Julie Nicholls Sedgley Striders FV40 693
374 1:01:06 Stephanie George Unattached SF 690
375 1:01:10 Gill Brook B'ham Running & Tri Club FV50 26
376 1:01:17 Emily Mantle Unattached SF 310
377 1:01:26 Callum Ward Unattached SM 417
378 1:01:31 Christopher Davy B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 44
379 1:01:38 Nick Lavender Unattached MV40 353
380 1:01:46 Johnny Sartorious Unattached SM 560
381 1:01:47 Kim Babb Unattached FV50 581
382 1:01:48 Ben Thomas Unattached SM 608
383 1:01:56 Colin Payne Unattached MV40 601
384 1:01:58 Jane Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 518
385 1:02:00 Stephen Bowater Unattached SM 446
386 1:02:01 Rob Hawthorne Unattached MV40 325
387 1:02:06 Steven Hopkins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 405
388 1:02:10 Heather Stokes Warley Wasps Triathlon & RC SF 225
389 1:02:13 Scott Allsopp Unattached SM 476
390 1:02:27 Rebecca John Unattached SF 298
391 1:02:30 Dylan Pugh Unattached JM 109
392 1:02:38 Nick Horton Unattached MV50 189
393 1:02:38 Emma Morley Unattached SF 686
394 1:02:42 Claire O'kane Sedgley Striders SF 626
395 1:02:42 Caryl Gibson Cobra RC FV50 124
396 1:02:42 Joseph Atherton Cobra RC MV50 123
397 1:02:47 Danni Braine Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 1
398 1:02:55 Emma Higgins Halesowen A & CC FV40 472
399 1:02:56 Kirsty Brinsdon Unattached FV40 660
400 1:02:57 Gerry Rudolf Unattached MV60 99
401 1:02:58 Matthew Cox Unattached SM 665
402 1:02:59 Charlotte Middleton Unattached FV40 685
403 1:03:00 Paula Sheridan Unattached FV40 431
404 1:03:03 Mark Bailey Unattached MV40 49
405 1:03:04 Jamie Grice Unattached SM 8
406 1:03:05 Darren Grice Unattached MV40 7
407 1:03:06 Ken Hughes Unattached MV40 35
408 1:03:09 Michelle Guest Cobra RC SF 6
409 1:03:13 Jonathan Shaw Unattached MV40 233
410 1:03:13 Katrina Walker B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 75
411 1:03:22 Kevin Blower Unattached SM 62
412 1:03:26 Karl O'Donoghue Unattached SM 525
413 1:03:26 Tracey O'Donoghue Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 524
414 1:03:29 Hannah Ludford B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 192
415 1:03:47 Lauren Marsh Unattached JF 293
416 1:03:48 Adam Hickman Unattached SM 597
417 1:03:49 Ray Dale Unattached MV40 378
418 1:03:59 Mary Ross Birchfield Harriers FV50 416
419 1:03:59 Sarah Ross-Wade Unattached SF 517
420 1:04:04 Daniel Bills Unattached SM 638
421 1:04:04 Gary Wickett Knowle & Dorridge RC SM 600
422 1:04:05 Sally Woodhouse Cobra RC SF 466
423 1:04:24 Tim Jones Tipton Harriers SM 546
424 1:04:28 Mitch Robinson Unattached JM 605
425 1:04:29 Russ Thomas Unattached SM 609
426 1:04:39 Chris Thompson Unattached MV40 438
427 1:04:40 Mark Clayton Sneyd Striders   MV40 368
428 1:04:43 Jane Bisiker Stafford Harriers FV50 3
429 1:04:44 Sarah Walker Tipton Harriers SF 174
430 1:04:44 Chloe Walker Unattached JF 175
431 1:04:45 Manisha Patel Unattached SF 299
432 1:04:52 Hema Patel Unattached SF 366
433 1:05:00 Lisa Dimbleby Birchfield Harriers FV40 454
434 1:05:01 Sarah Shaw Unattached FV40 320
435 1:05:01 Melissa Lowke Unattached SF 319
436 1:05:02 Catherine McNicholl B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 103
437 1:05:10 James Barrett Unattached MV40 426
438 1:05:14 Kathryn Compton Unattached SM 613
439 1:05:16 Andy Collins Sedgley Striders MV50 170
440 1:05:19 Russell Eaton Unattached MV50 101
441 1:05:32 Barbara Pack Unattached FV50 477
442 1:05:35 Caroline Fletcher Unattached FV40 669
443 1:05:38 Sarah Gordon-Smith Unattached SF 411
444 1:05:38 Dan Treby Unattached MV40 397
445 1:05:45 Leanne Parry Unattached SF 547
446 1:05:45 Elizabeth Williams Unattached FV40 244
447 1:05:45 David Williams Unattached MV40 243
448 1:05:49 Steven Grocutt Unattached MV40 672
449 1:05:55 Chris Goode Unattached MV40 317
450 1:05:58 Liz Grocutt Unattached SF 679
451 1:05:59 Alan Saunders Unattached MV50 424
452 1:06:11 Iiam Barker Unattached JM 306
453 1:06:15 Steven Hardman Unattached MV40 247
454 1:06:18 Gail Wright Unattached FV40 64
455 1:06:19 Helen Driver Unattached FV40 72
456 1:06:25 Melanie Smith Unattached FV40 71
457 1:06:29 Jo Miskin Unattached MV40 458
458 1:06:33 Stu Westwood Unattached SM 422
459 1:06:38 Anthony Cox Unattached MV40 383
460 1:06:44 Sharon Bailey Unattached FV40 194
461 1:06:46 Nick Morris Unattached MV50 355
462 1:06:50 Neil Harrison Unattached MV40 145
463 1:06:54 Tony Wood Unattached MV50 121
464 1:06:57 Donald Hyde Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 227
465 1:06:57 Scott Burton Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 633
466 1:07:14 Tom Butterley Unattached SM 498
467 1:07:22 Samantha Hatton Unattached FV40 286
468 1:07:25 Barry Walker B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 74
469 1:07:36 Clare Faulkner Unattached SF 542
470 1:07:42 Stuart Hudson Unattached MV50 148
471 1:07:42 Gary Cooper Unattached MV50 150
472 1:07:54 Tracy Boswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 12
473 1:07:57 Kate Bonser Unattached FV40 381
474 1:07:57 Holly-Jane Smith Bromsgrove & Redditch RC SF 468
475 1:07:59 Ryan Fawke Unattached SM 655
476 1:08:08 Ian Russell Unattached MV40 251
477 1:08:20 Dillon James Unattached MV40 697
478 1:08:20 Dominique Brown Unattached SF 696
479 1:08:28 Andrew Charles Unattached MV40 464
480 1:08:28 Samantha Brooke Cobra RC SF 663
481 1:08:33 Lynne Griffiths Unattached SF 134
482 1:08:49 Kevin Mcdermott Unattached MV50 635
483 1:08:51 Julie Black Unattached FV50 212
484 1:08:51 Gary Chamberlain Unattached MV50 213
485 1:08:51 Jamie Annakin Unattached MV40 702
486 1:08:51 Ruth Gutensohn Warley Woods Pacers        FV40 20
487 1:08:51 Linzi Murray Unattached FV40 491
488 1:08:59 Linda McVie Unattached FV50 557
489 1:08:59 Annette Barlow Unattached FV50 556
490 1:09:05 Richard Callaghan Unattached MV50 436
491 1:09:06 Emma Lawrence Unattached FV40 486
492 1:09:07 Brad Wright Unattached MV40 591
493 1:09:08 Dave Roper Unattached MV60 593
494 1:09:09 Claire Wilkes Cobra RC FV40 462
495 1:09:10 Kirsty Underhill Cobra RC SF 535
496 1:09:20 David Stephenson Unattached MV60 288
497 1:09:25 Norman Smith Stourbridge RC MV60 252
498 1:09:49 Jonathan Salomon Farnham Runners MV40 642
499 1:09:50 Marie Fall Clapham Chasers SF 641
500 1:09:52 Jason Mallen Unattached SM 506
501 1:09:56 Debbie Barras Hyde Village Striders SF 544
502 1:09:56 Andrew Haughton Hyde Village Striders MV40 485
503 1:09:56 Isobel Mann Hyde Village Striders FV40 437
504 1:10:08 Catherine Wilde Unattached FV40 120
505 1:10:12 Timothy Critchlow Unattached SM 30
506 1:10:14 Sarah Green Unattached JF 479
507 1:10:18 Teresa Lippitt Bridgnorth RC FV40 387
508 1:10:20 Rebecca Critchlow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 29
509 1:10:23 Jocelyne Adams Bridgnorth RC FV50 384
510 1:10:36 Emily Meyrick Unattached JF 375
511 1:10:36 Jane Meyrick Unattached FV40 374
512 1:10:50 Emma Marsh Action Heart RC FV40 292
513 1:11:05 Andrew Cunnell Unattached MV60 301
514 1:11:08 Tyrone Flavell Unattached SM 329
515 1:11:09 Lesley Fullwood Unattached FV60 550
516 1:11:20 Donna Neil Warley Wasps Triathlon & RC SF 229
517 1:11:22 Emma Hagan Warley Wasps Triathlon & RC SF 237
518 1:11:36 Sarah Fellows Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 282
519 1:11:36 Julie O'Regan Unattached FV40 361
520 1:11:50 Graham Hall Unattached MV60 102
521 1:11:57 Suzanne Williams Unattached FV50 303
522 1:11:57 Karen James Unattached FV40 211
523 1:12:09 Jane Hancher Unattached FV40 428
524 1:12:14 Charlotte  Troman Unattached SF 201
525 1:12:14 Charlotte Small Unattached SF 36
526 1:12:58 Jim Illidge Unattached MV40 528
527 1:13:00 Lois Oseland Unattached SF 531
528 1:13:21 James Comiskey Unattached SM 339
529 1:13:41 Cliff Hatton Unattached MV50 640
530 1:13:43 David Agar Unattached MV60 522
531 1:13:59 Lee Pearce Unattached MV40 621
532 1:13:59 Wayne Taylor Unattached MV40 623
533 1:13:59 Alex Taylor Unattached SM 622
534 1:14:10 Julia Cooper Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 323
535 1:14:10 Julia Condon Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 304
536 1:14:21 Lorraine Gaytten Unattached FV50 221
537 1:14:26 Stephen Ainsworth Unattached SM 403
538 1:14:33 Mark Quinn Mossley Hill AC MV40 332
539 1:14:36 Lisa Pritchard Mossley Hill AC SF 331
540 1:14:41 Jacob Webster Unattached SM 191
541 1:14:43 Jackie Payne Cobra RC FV40 662
542 1:14:43 Samantha Brooke Cobra RC SF 663
543 1:14:48 Michelle O'Meara Unattached SF 59
544 1:14:48 Brian Pinker Unattached SM 58
545 1:14:57 Kel Dawkins Unattached SF 61
546 1:15:18 Andy Hemming Unattached SM 617
547 1:15:21 Connor Evans Unattached SM 651
548 1:15:25 James Hadland Unattached SM 607
549 1:16:10 Claire Grant Unattached FV40 674
550 1:16:29 Anna McManus Bournville Harriers SF 154
551 1:16:29 Janine Hickey Warley Wasps Triathlon & RC SF 224
552 1:16:29 Elizabeth Moran Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 673
553 1:16:44 Simon Hadland Unattached MV40 620
554 1:16:51 Lynne Cherry Unattached FV50 60
555 1:17:40 Dave Willets Unattached MV40 106
556 1:17:45 Julie Wheaver Unattached FV40 430
557 1:17:45 Jenny Cocking Unattached FV40 429
558 1:17:45 Joanne Stirton Unattached FV40 497
559 1:18:10 Jonathan Rowley Action Heart RC MV40 152
560 1:18:10 Lesley Lock Action Heart RC FV40 151
561 1:18:18 Claire Knight Unattached SF 208
562 1:18:21 Lisa Eaton Unattached FV40 100
563 1:18:25 Yvonne Ralphs Unattached FV40 96
564 1:18:43 Allan Hickman Unattached MV50 275
565 1:19:22 Kleo Gordon Unattached SF 126
566 1:19:25 Thanh Nguyen Unattached SF 125
567 1:19:28 Darren Checkley Unattached MV40 203
568 1:19:28 Graham Murray Unattached MV50 204
569 1:19:30 Sharan Bayal Unattached SF 127
570 1:19:38 Lizz Whitehouse Unattached SF 235
571 1:19:38 Aimee Williams Unattached SF 228
572 1:19:38 Abbie Dunne Unattached SF 220
573 1:19:38 Lisa Jones Warley Wasps Triathlon & RC SF 255
574 1:19:38 Mandy Bird Warley Wasps Triathlon & RC FV40 236
575 1:19:38 Nicola Butcher Unattached FV40 215
576 1:19:38 Dawn Love Unattached FV50 210
577 1:20:11 Verity Wilson Unattached SF 460
578 1:20:15 Michael Elwell Midland Masters AC MV60 451
579 1:20:17 Brian Langston Unattached MV60 22
580 1:20:22 Jodie Pawloski Unattached SF 445
581 1:20:22 Steve Basterfield Unattached MV60 440
582 1:20:22 Victoria Tanner Unattached FV40 439
583 1:20:22 Kelly Jenns Unattached SF 281
584 1:20:59 James Pool Unattached SM 606
585 1:22:16 Letitia Gamage Unattached SF 209
586 1:22:34 Tracey Sankey Unattached FV50 78
587 1:22:34 Emma Harrison Unattached FV40 105
588 1:22:57 Michelle Pugh Unattached SF 269
589 1:23:21 Paula Pallant Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 115
590 1:23:21 Ingrid Cain Dudley Kingswinford RC FV60 701
591 1:23:21 Kay Sommerville Unattached FV40 489
592 1:23:21 Jane Sommerville Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 488
593 1:23:42 Martin Clarke Kidderminster & Stourport RC MV50 534
594 1:23:52 Sue Wiggins Unattached FV50 427
595 1:23:59 Olivia Saunders Unattached SF 425
596 1:24:29 Linda Harper Unattached FV40 625
597 1:24:37 Farrah Hunter-Coley Unattached FV40 262
598 1:24:42 Naomi Waters Unattached FV40 140
599 1:24:42 Karen Morgan Unattached SF 248
600 1:25:12 Elaine Coulson Unattached FV40 138
601 1:27:37 Steph Woodall Unattached SF 394
602 1:30:24 Gordon Richards Unattached MV60 187
603 Rosemarie Plaister Action Heart RC FV70