TELFORD 10k 2017
Pos Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 0:29:12 Charlie Hulson Sale Harriers Manchester SM 60 0:29:12
2 0:29:13 Ieuan Thomas Cardiff AAC SM 96 0:29:13
3 0:29:22 Petros Surafel Enfield & Haringey SM 95 0:29:21
4 0:29:25 Matt Bergin Bedford & County AC SM 14 0:29:25
5 0:29:29 Joshua Griffiths Swansea Harriers SM 52 0:29:28
6 0:29:32 Luke Caldwell Dorking & Mole Valley SM 24 0:29:32
7 0:29:37 Kevin Seaward Cardiff AAC SM 86 0:29:36
8 0:29:40 Matthew Clowes Cardiff AAC SM 27 0:29:39
9 0:30:01 Jake Shelley Shaftesbury Barnet SM 4 0:30:01
10 0:30:01 Richard Horton Shaftesbury Barnet SM 2 0:30:01
11 0:30:15 James Straw Lincoln Wellington AC SM 92 0:30:15
12 0:30:16 Shane Robinson Lincoln Wellington AC SM 109 0:30:14
13 0:30:18 Alastair Watson Notts AC MV40 102 0:30:17
14 0:30:19 Phil Beastall Cheltenham  Harriers SM 703 0:30:18
15 0:30:30 Phil Wylie Cheltenham  Harriers MV35 111 0:30:29
16 0:30:31 Marc Brown Salford Harriers     SM 22 0:30:31
17 0:30:32 Brian Maher Kilkenny City Harriers   SM 7 0:30:31
18 0:30:35 Carwyn Jones Cardiff AAC MV35 439 0:30:34
19 0:30:39 Alex Wall-Clarke Southampton AC SM 100 0:30:38
20 0:30:40 Michael Kallenberg Cardiff AAC SM 1517 0:30:39
21 0:30:51 Chris Perry Vale Royal SM 80 0:30:48
22 0:30:51 Emmett Dunleavy Sligo AC   MV35 11 0:30:50
23 0:30:53 Thomas Hayes Kilkenny City Harriers   SM 6 0:30:51
24 0:30:54 Daniel Lawton Trafford/Leeds Uni  SM 1478 0:30:52
25 0:30:59 Abdulqani Sharif Liverpool Harriers SM 1550 0:30:57
26 0:31:23 Paul Tobin Swansea Harriers SM 97 0:31:21
27 0:31:24 Ben Price Cheltenham  Harriers MV35 316 0:31:24
28 0:31:26 Gareth Williams Deestriders  SM 123 0:31:23
29 0:31:27 Mark Walsh Salford Harriers     MV35 1001 0:31:25
30 0:31:28 Tomos Roberts Meirionnydd RC SM 124 0:31:26
31 0:31:29 Josh Dixon Stroud & District AC SM 87 0:31:28
32 0:31:29 Joe Croft South London Harriers SM 1510 0:31:28
33 0:31:34 Sam Stead Keswick AC SM 340 0:31:32
34 0:31:38 Michael Towler Avon Valley Runners SM 1089 0:31:35
35 0:31:45 Ignacio Tanco Unattached SM 229 0:31:41
36 0:31:46 Michael Kershaw Cardiff AAC SM 201 0:31:46
37 0:31:47 Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington AC SM 1551 0:31:45
38 0:31:47 Alex Lee Cheltenham  Harriers MV35 976 0:31:44
39 0:31:48 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV35 1542 0:31:47
40 0:31:48 Richard de-Camps Cheltenham  Harriers SM 1320 0:31:46
41 0:31:50 Daniel Kashi Sale Harriers Manchester SM 1045 0:31:48
42 0:32:02 Daniel Owen Cheltenham  Harriers SM 1529 0:32:01
43 0:32:03 Will Ferguson CLC Striders SM 1159 0:32:00
44 0:32:06 Robert Affleck Preston Harriers MV45 1506 0:32:04
45 0:32:12 Gavin Smith Charnwood AC SM 306 0:32:12
46 0:32:28 Adrian Lloyd-Davies Bridgnorth RC SM 1387 0:32:25
47 0:32:33 Jed Marshall Gateshead Harriers   SM 490 0:32:32
48 0:32:38 Dean Richardson City of Stoke AC MV40 840 0:32:36
49 0:32:45 Jamie Seddon Marshall Milton Keynes AC SM 28 0:32:42
50 0:32:46 Graham Jones Marshall Milton Keynes AC SM 493 0:32:43
51 0:32:46 Mark Vardy Newbury AC SM 644 0:32:43
52 0:32:50 Marcus England Cheltenham  Harriers MV35 911 0:32:50
53 0:32:52 Max Costley Southampton AC SM 997 0:32:49
54 0:32:55 Eliot Taylor Cheltenham  Harriers SM 308 0:32:50
55 0:32:59 Alistair Rutherford Birchfield Harriers SM 944 0:32:59
56 0:33:01 Lee Jones Deestriders  MV45 121 0:32:58
57 0:33:03 Joseph Boden Wallasey AC SM 1400 0:33:00
58 0:33:05 Lee Parrington Barlick Fell Runners MV35 1187 0:33:01
59 0:33:07 Charlie Jones Cheltenham  Harriers SM 367 0:33:03
60 0:33:09 Andy Salmon Bristol and West AC SM 835 0:33:06
61 0:33:11 Daniel King Cheltenham  Harriers SM 345 0:33:06
62 0:33:18 Simon Croft Red Rose Road Runners MV35 275 0:33:12
63 0:33:18 Caryl Jones Swansea Harriers SF 63 0:33:18
64 0:33:21 Richard Bayliss Bournville Harriers MV35 489 0:33:15
65 0:33:22 Edward Flynn Deestriders  SM 120 0:33:18
66 0:33:25 Tim Kennedy Sale Harriers Manchester MV35 984 0:33:21
67 0:33:26 Tim Iveson Builth & District RC MV35 491 0:33:24
68 0:33:28 Faye Fullerton Havering SF 45 0:33:26
69 0:33:31 Dylan Gillett Telford AC SM 196 0:33:29
70 0:33:33 Edd Charlton-Weedy Cheltenham  Harriers SM 522 0:33:33
71 0:33:35 David Aubrey Cheltenham  Harriers SM 640 0:33:32
72 0:33:38 Martin Green North Wales Road Runners MV40 122 0:33:34
73 0:33:47 Dani Nimmock City of Norwich AC SF 77 0:33:44
74 0:33:56 Ryan Whiston Liverpool Harriers SM 953 0:33:52
75 0:33:58 Darren Potter Midland Masters AC MV45 664 0:33:58
76 0:34:01 Mark James Cheltenham  Harriers MV40 282 0:33:57
77 0:34:04 Rob Meredith Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 1526 0:34:00
78 0:34:06 David Bissuel Dundee Hawkhil SM 851 0:33:58
79 0:34:07 Daniel Weston Wrexham AC MV35 125 0:34:02
80 0:34:08 Thomas Vaughan Shropshire Shufflers SM 896 0:34:01
81 0:34:11 David Song Unattached SM 1422 0:34:07
82 0:34:17 Kristian Bayley Halesowen A & CC SM 533 0:34:13
83 0:34:20 James Russell Cannock & Stafford AC SM 707 0:34:16
84 0:34:21 Alex Doherty Cheltenham  Harriers SM 1468 0:34:18
85 0:34:24 Ben Foster Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV35 305 0:34:24
86 0:34:25 Sean Wilson Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM 1359 0:34:19
87 0:34:33 Bradley Haycock Cannock & Stafford AC SM 1424 0:34:29
88 0:34:35 Mark Kendrick Hermitage Harriers SM 646 0:34:31
89 0:34:36 Matt James Hereford Couriers SM 422 0:34:36
90 0:34:40 Eleanor Davis Bristol and West AC SF 36 0:34:40
91 0:34:40 Nigel Haycock Cannock & Stafford AC MV45 1334 0:34:37
92 0:34:44 Marcus Green Winchester & District AC SM 323 0:34:44
93 0:34:45 Paul Thompson Bournville Harriers MV40 466 0:34:40
94 0:34:46 Jocob Hendrickson Higham Harriers SM 605 0:34:38
95 0:34:53 Ben Skelton Unattached SM 666 0:34:49
96 0:34:54 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 991 0:34:48
97 0:34:54 Pravesh Patel Unattached SM 1402 0:34:48
98 0:34:55 Becky Straw Birchfield Harriers SF 1521 0:34:52
99 0:34:57 Robert Bowery Black Pear Joggers MV40 812 0:34:52
100 0:34:59 Scott Minshall Unattached SM 1111 0:34:54
101 0:35:01 Richard Walsh Black Pear Joggers SM 424 0:34:56
102 0:35:10 Edward Land Aberystwyth AC MV35 328 0:35:07
103 0:35:12 Phil Jones Shroshire Shufflers MV40 1457 0:35:09
104 0:35:18 Richard Price Shropshire Shufflers MV35 386 0:35:11
105 0:35:21 Ryan Nokes Stone Master Marathoners SM 1133 0:35:16
106 0:35:31 Thomas Halloway Unattached SM 1110 0:35:27
107 0:35:35 Simon Barkley Welsh Anglo Athletes MV40 346 0:35:35
108 0:35:43 Steven Dunsby B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 966 0:35:34
109 0:35:46 Toby Whitfield Black Pear Joggers SM 912 0:35:42
110 0:35:49 Oliver Cooke Unattached SM 597 0:35:44
111 0:35:59 Kevin Lane Amazing Feet RC MV40 954 0:35:54
112 0:36:03 Shaun Allen Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1109 0:36:03
113 0:36:07 Rebecca Robinson Kendal  FV35 114 0:36:07
114 0:36:13 Andy Harrop Telford AC SM 1428 0:36:07
115 0:36:24 Andrew Bromley Prestatyn SM 1211 0:36:18
116 0:36:33 Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers SM 1057 0:36:26
117 0:36:40 Xue Han Unattached FV40 1255 0:36:32
118 0:36:45 Steve Linton Almost Athletes MV45 117 0:36:35
118 0:36:45 Sophie Booth Black Pear Joggers SF 236 0:36:35
120 0:36:46 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV35 1418 0:36:39
121 0:36:53 Adam Notley Spa Striders SM 1540 0:36:41
122 0:36:55 Peter Armstrong Hermitage Harriers SM 635 0:36:47
123 0:36:55 Rosanna Andrews Rugby & Northampton AC SF 417 0:36:47
124 0:36:56 Karen Shimmin Unattached SF 544 0:36:48
125 0:37:02 Tara Bage Brighton Phoenix SF 300 0:36:55
126 0:37:04 Ben Bewley Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV35 1087 0:36:58
127 0:37:05 Alexander Evans Lawley RC SM 1257 0:36:56
128 0:37:05 Nick Bradley Newport & District RC SM 1292 0:36:57
129 0:37:07 Gareth Edwards Cheltenham  Harriers MV35 609 0:37:00
130 0:37:11 Craig Collier Ludlow Runners SM 1217 0:37:04
131 0:37:12 Shelley Childs Aberystwyth AC MV40 532 0:37:09
132 0:37:13 Matt Moon Black Pear Joggers MV35 364 0:37:03
133 0:37:13 Mike Senior Unattached SM 479 0:37:04
134 0:37:16 Mark Weathersby Pactrac MV35 1339 0:37:11
135 0:37:16 Daniel Hurley Lichfield RC SM 971 0:37:09
136 0:37:16 Zoe Chandler Stratford-upon-Avon AC SF 1524 0:37:09
137 0:37:17 Paul O'Brien Telford Harriers MV35 220 0:37:10
138 0:37:18 Peter Costley Southampton AC MV50 998 0:37:18
139 0:37:19 James Spooner Unattached SM 392 0:37:07
140 0:37:22 Trevor Osborne Stourbridge RC SM 535 0:37:15
141 0:37:22 Gordon Walker Unattached MV40 1091 0:37:13
142 0:37:25 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 1420 0:37:18
143 0:37:38 Silhu Udilica Lawley RC SM 31 0:37:37
144 0:37:44 David Francis Cheltenham  Harriers MV35 1143 0:37:37
145 0:37:46 Alice Taylor Midland Masters AC SF 19 0:37:38
146 0:37:48 Steve Forsyth Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 470 0:37:40
147 0:37:49 Jake Milovsorov Unattached SM 913 0:37:42
148 0:37:52 Neil Turner Lichfield RC MV35 936 0:37:45
149 0:37:53 Daniel Floyd Lichfield RC SM 175 0:37:47
150 0:37:56 Chris Mears Unattached SM 1285 0:37:48
151 0:37:58 Martin Pendlebury North Derbyshire RC SM 1297 0:37:57
152 0:37:59 Kevin Francis Shrewsbury AC MV50 796 0:37:44
153 0:37:59 Bruce Johnson Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1237 0:37:54
154 0:37:59 Alan Southwick Black Pear Joggers MV40 876 0:37:49
155 0:38:04 Peter Walters Stourbridge RC MV40 297 0:37:57
156 0:38:07 Robert Hirst Hermitage Harriers MV35 1223 0:37:58
157 0:38:12 Darrin Lynn Black Pear Joggers MV40 436 0:37:59
158 0:38:26 Mathew Cox Unattached SM 1430 0:38:19
159 0:38:27 Emily Brown Cardiff AAC SF 1516 0:38:22
160 0:38:31 Robert Dowse B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 682 0:38:21
161 0:38:33 Helena Schofield North Derbyshire RC SF 1515 0:38:28
162 0:38:45 Tony Taylor Sandbach Striders MV50 1275 0:38:35
163 0:38:45 Lee Edgington Rising Brook Runners MV40 861 0:38:36
164 0:38:45 Simon Parsons Spa Striders MV40 857 0:38:39
165 0:38:48 Steven Taylor Spa Striders SM 350 0:38:36
166 0:38:49 Tom Neal Unattached MV45 1358 0:38:40
167 0:38:58 Rich Hales Unattached MV35 1490 0:38:50
168 0:38:59 Shane Chapman South Derbyshire RR SM 168 0:38:49
169 0:38:59 Craig Williams South Cheshire Harriers SM 329 0:38:56
170 0:39:06 Lucy Holt Notts AC SF 78 0:38:58
171 0:39:08 Craig Taylor Trentham RC MV35 304 0:39:03
172 0:39:09 Chris Callow Kings Heath RC MV45 331 0:38:57
173 0:39:13 Richard Pepper Shropshire Shufflers MV45 1005 0:39:11
174 0:39:15 Jon Holland Worcester AC MV50 1321 0:39:04
175 0:39:25 Wendy Daniels Leamington Cycling & AC FV40 1306 0:39:18
176 0:39:28 Tim Taylor Unattached MV55 10 0:39:28
177 0:39:35 Wayne Russell Unattached MV35 807 0:39:31
178 0:39:41 Stewart Farley Shrewsbury AC MV35 1153 0:39:27
179 0:39:42 Simon Rhodes Birchfield Harriers MV40 647 0:39:34
180 0:39:43 Andrew Bird Ilkeston RC MV40 1253 0:39:33
181 0:39:43 Oliver Flippance Kenilworth Runners SM 273 0:39:41
182 0:39:47 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 684 0:39:45
183 0:39:52 Craig Watters Birchfield Harriers SM 1304 0:39:52
184 0:39:53 Ben Godwin Unattached SM 695 0:39:38
185 0:39:54 Darren Blazier Abergele Harriers MV45 520 0:39:47
186 0:39:54 Mat Fenwick Meirionnydd RC MV35 1485 0:39:53
187 0:39:55 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV45 690 0:39:54
188 0:39:56 John Evans Rising Brook Runners MV40 908 0:39:54
189 0:39:57 Peter Clarke Unattached MV35 1462 0:39:49
190 0:40:01 Jeremy Jones Black Pear Joggers MV40 733 0:39:51
191 0:40:01 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 497 0:39:58
192 0:40:02 Elliw Haf Eryri Harriers  SF 126 0:39:53
193 0:40:05 Christian Smith Lawley RC MV35 193 0:40:04
194 0:40:07 Dave Newton Oswestry Olympians MV50 607 0:40:00
195 0:40:07 Joel Reed Unattached SM 151 0:40:03
196 0:40:18 Christopher Cleary Unattached SM 1318 0:40:15
197 0:40:27 Nick Seagrave B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 933 0:40:16
198 0:40:29 Richard Hobson Ilkeston RC SM 480 0:40:20
199 0:40:36 Josephine Wilkie Cheltenham  Harriers FV35 977 0:40:26
200 0:40:38 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 854 0:40:33
201 0:40:42 Keith Austin Shrewsbury AC MV40 1205 0:40:40
202 0:40:52 Pete Savill Shrewsbury AC MV65 270 0:40:50
203 0:40:53 Jo Plimmer Unattached SF 604 0:40:46
204 0:40:55 Nick Turner Unattached SM 594 0:40:49
205 0:41:02 Marcus Waters Unattached MV45 1202 0:40:54
206 0:41:05 Jack Roberts Unattached SM 931 0:41:01
207 0:41:12 Lydia Carter Shrewsbury AC SF 1396 0:41:10
208 0:41:14 Roxanne Jones Hereford Couriers SF 495 0:41:12
209 0:41:15 Craig Jones Lawley RC MV40 49 0:41:11
210 0:41:17 Ivor Twiss South Cheshire Harriers MV60 437 0:41:14
211 0:41:19 Louise Insley Heanor RC FV45 1349 0:41:10
212 0:41:21 Jason Hill Unattached MV40 576 0:41:19
213 0:41:28 Thomas Lote Telford AC SM 132 0:41:16
214 0:41:33 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV50 44 0:41:29
215 0:41:35 Louise Dawson Unattached FV40 416 0:41:26
216 0:41:36 Peter Eckersley B'ham Running & Tri Club MV60 511 0:41:36
217 0:41:38 Bill Dargue Shropshire Shufflers MV60 923 0:41:35
218 0:41:41 Michael Smith Unattached MV35 1282 0:41:35
219 0:41:43 Ben Skinner Unattached SM 1291 0:41:43
220 0:41:45 Laura Coppard Unattached SF 1121 0:41:38
221 0:41:47 Paul Bate Yellow army MV50 441 0:41:43
222 0:41:47 Sally Dring Black Pear Joggers FV35 726 0:41:47
223 0:41:54 Andy Pigg Telford Harriers MV40 1466 0:41:49
224 0:41:57 James Matheson Black Pear Joggers MV40 415 0:41:55
225 0:42:04 Jayme Duncan-Emery Unattached SM 949 0:41:54
226 0:42:05 Andrew Pugh Unattached MV35 924 0:41:55
227 0:42:14 Ed Hole Unattached MV35 1460 0:42:09
228 0:42:16 Neil Bramwell Unattached MV35 965 0:42:10
229 0:42:20 Al Langford Unattached MV35 551 0:42:18
230 0:42:23 David Card Oswestry Olympians MV35 918 0:42:04
231 0:42:26 Dave Ellis Unattached MV55 179 0:42:23
232 0:42:33 Jen Twine City of Birmingham Striders SF 265 0:42:27
233 0:42:35 Keith Barrow Unattached MV35 549 0:42:25
234 0:42:36 Gwyn Roberts Wrexham AC MV50 1251 0:42:31
235 0:42:37 Daniel Day Unattached MV35 1313 0:42:28
236 0:42:41 James Parker Halesowen A & CC MV45 464 0:42:31
237 0:42:45 Robert Sedgley Tipton Harriers MV45 819 0:42:37
238 0:42:47 David Oxtoby Kenilworth Runners MV45 311 0:42:42
239 0:42:47 Carla Green North Wales Road Runners FV45 129 0:42:36
240 0:42:49 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV35 626 0:42:44
241 0:42:52 Charlotte Beddow Unattached FV45 694 0:42:48
242 0:42:54 Chris Holmes Unattached SM 932 0:42:50
243 0:42:55 Ben Deakin Stafford Harriers SM 1095 0:42:52
244 0:42:55 Thomas Duck Unattached SM 729 0:42:43
245 0:42:56 Karen Gibbons Bridgnorth RC FV40 475 0:42:47
246 0:42:57 Kevin Lloyd Unattached MV45 764 0:42:53
247 0:43:00 Oliver Lawrence Unattached SM 1556 0:42:57
248 0:43:06 Mark Bellerson Unattached MV45 1407 0:42:58
249 0:43:09 Kelly Bowen Croft Ambrey RC SF 485 0:43:06
250 0:43:12 Jay Jennions Deestriders  FV35 128 0:43:02
251 0:43:14 Darrell Walsh Oswestry Olympians MV40 614 0:43:08
252 0:43:18 Chris O'Brien Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners MV40 929 0:43:12
253 0:43:19 Gary Reed Unattached SM 887 0:43:15
254 0:43:21 Peter Darwen Black Pear Joggers MV50 408 0:43:17
255 0:43:22 Reginos Vrahimis Unattached MV35 1218 0:43:13
256 0:43:27 Sam Hall Unattached SM 679 0:43:17
257 0:43:27 Kieron Sobey Telford AC MV40 1192 0:43:21
258 0:43:30 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers FV55 809 0:43:18
259 0:43:32 Matt Toogood Unattached MV35 1391 0:43:32
260 0:43:33 Ryan Berrisford UKRunChat RC SM 1270 0:43:23
261 0:43:36 Sophie Flanagan Telford Harriers SF 1530 0:43:28
262 0:43:38 Jo Pugh Unattached FV45 803 0:43:31
263 0:43:40 Mark Gibbs Unattached SM 1190 0:43:31
264 0:43:41 Jamie Hudson Unattached SM 425 0:43:35
265 0:43:42 Mark Kallenburg Cardigan RC MV55 1445 0:43:38
266 0:43:43 Stuart Tulloch Unattached MV45 1200 0:43:33
267 0:43:45 Marc Thorpe Wrekin Road Runners MV35 313 0:43:33
268 0:43:50 Marcus Curry Boldmere Bullets MV45 1395 0:43:39
269 0:43:52 Alexander Hughes Unattached SM 850 0:43:44
270 0:43:53 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 969 0:43:48
271 0:44:05 Peter Harris Boldmere Bullets MV35 1085 0:43:55
272 0:44:07 Stephen Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 144 0:43:58
273 0:44:10 Adam OĆNions Knowle & Dorridge RC MV35 1333 0:44:02
274 0:44:11 Raj Bansal Kings Heath RC SM 1119 0:44:05
275 0:44:12 Dave Pettifer Kenilworth Runners MV65 820 0:44:07
276 0:44:14 Rebecca Davey Unattached FV35 1269 0:44:11
277 0:44:14 Ben Edgley Unattached SM 74 0:43:48
278 0:44:19 Rachel Shipley Abergele Harriers SF 127 0:44:08
279 0:44:20 Rob Green Unattached MV40 137 0:44:15
280 0:44:20 David Pendlebury Unattached MV50 1344 0:44:10
281 0:44:23 David Hughes Oswestry Olympians MV50 818 0:44:12
282 0:44:25 Sarah Kellett Black Pear Joggers FV40 368 0:44:20
283 0:44:26 Clive Heathcock South Cheshire Harriers MV60 429 0:44:15
284 0:44:31 Neil Taylor Croft Ambrey RC MV60 237 0:44:23
285 0:44:33 Richard Peters Bridgnorth RC MV40 431 0:44:27
286 0:44:39 Harry Stephenson Unattached SM 653 0:44:31
287 0:44:41 Leslie Ritchie Unattached MV60 1249 0:44:32
288 0:44:41 Alan Caldicott UKRunChat RC MV45 517 0:44:31
289 0:44:43 Kevin Nicklin Newport & District RC MV45 891 0:44:31
290 0:44:44 James Haran Unattached MV35 198 0:44:33
291 0:44:44 Paul Harrison Pacer MV45 1563 0:44:37
292 0:44:47 Nicholas Watts Unattached MV35 917 0:44:19
293 0:44:49 Matthew Brookes Unattached MV45 153 0:44:49
294 0:44:55 Beverley Noble Chase Harriers FV50 1296 0:44:47
295 0:44:57 Mac Bardsley Shropshire Shufflers MV65 1210 0:44:46
296 0:44:58 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV45 353 0:44:51
297 0:45:02 Mark Hinshelwood Unattached MV45 1224 0:44:51
298 0:45:12 Darren McKay Black Pear Joggers MV45 291 0:45:01
299 0:45:13 Carl Owens Shropshire Shufflers MV35 1228 0:44:59
300 0:45:17 Martin Wynn Unattached MV50 468 0:45:08
301 0:45:19 James Hayes Telford A C SM 29 0:45:16
302 0:45:21 Steve Harrison South Cheshire Harriers MV40 513 0:45:15
303 0:45:25 Kelvin Gregory Unattached MV60 176 0:45:17
304 0:45:34 Sam Jones Unattached SM 1157 0:45:21
305 0:45:43 Lucy Grayston Shrewsbury AC SF 536 0:45:41
306 0:45:45 Terry Hales Unattached SM 1029 0:45:45
307 0:45:47 Howard Thompson Black Pear Joggers MV50 744 0:45:37
308 0:45:47 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 779 0:45:39
309 0:45:49 Tony Hill Unattached MV40 1398 0:45:40
310 0:45:50 David Bolton Unattached MV35 419 0:45:16
311 0:45:51 Jon Vaughan Unattached MV35 994 0:45:51
312 0:45:54 Ryan Tyrer Unattached SM 685 0:45:45
313 0:45:59 Christopher Marshall Unattached MV65 1142 0:45:47
314 0:46:01 Andrew Cross Newport & District RC MV35 1532 0:46:01
315 0:46:02 Jonathan Tams Unattached MV40 166 0:45:50
316 0:46:02 Jon Burrows Aberystwyth AC MV40 657 0:45:57
317 0:46:03 Rachel Booth Black Pear Joggers SF 407 0:45:51
318 0:46:05 Peter Dolan Unattached MV35 256 0:45:52
319 0:46:05 Julie Jones Lawley RC FV40 860 0:45:51
320 0:46:07 Gavin Brookes Unattached SM 1415 0:45:53
321 0:46:15 Chris Morris Unattached MV35 749 0:46:15
322 0:46:15 Neil Fairbrother Newport & District RC SM 1242 0:46:01
323 0:46:18 Katie White Unattached FV35 1025 0:46:11
324 0:46:19 Mark Roberts Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV35 82 0:46:07
325 0:46:20 Robert Mason Lawley RC MV35 539 0:46:01
326 0:46:21 Carl Jones Unattached MV35 1063 0:46:06
327 0:46:21 Ian Maxwell Telford Harriers MV50 904 0:46:15
328 0:46:21 Edward Beards Unattached MV50 190 0:46:15
329 0:46:22 Robert Costello Wrekin Road Runners MV35 833 0:46:15
330 0:46:24 Yvonne Hill Oswestry Olympians FV50 486 0:46:15
331 0:46:25 James Pickering Unattached SM 1469 0:46:19
332 0:46:29 Mads Lucas Unattached FV40 610 0:46:18
333 0:46:31 Alex Watkins Unattached SM 508 0:46:25
334 0:46:32 Simon West Unattached MV45 1366 0:46:23
335 0:46:35 Helene Wright Spa Striders SF 477 0:46:35
336 0:46:36 Sarah McGarry Northampton Road Runners FV35 741 0:46:21
337 0:46:38 Karen Holland Worcester AC FV40 1322 0:46:26
338 0:46:39 Helen Jenkins Unattached SF 849 0:46:20
339 0:46:41 Rachel Simms Telford AC FV35 163 0:46:30
340 0:46:43 Iain Price Unattached MV45 1183 0:46:33
341 0:46:46 Andrew Weaver Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 351 0:46:40
342 0:46:50 Gavin Wright Lawley RC MV35 787 0:46:36
343 0:46:53 Simon Cole Unattached MV45 588 0:46:28
344 0:46:56 Cristina O'Brien Telford Harriers FV35 221 0:46:48
345 0:46:57 Lindsey Harris Unattached FV35 301 0:46:39
346 0:47:02 Matt Taylor Unattached MV35 689 0:46:47
347 0:47:03 Joseph Haran Lawley RC SM 295 0:46:46
348 0:47:04 Andrew Milne Unattached MV50 460 0:46:42
349 0:47:04 Russ Newman Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 394 0:46:49
350 0:47:07 Alex Combes Lawley RC SM 974 0:46:49
351 0:47:07 Kevin Herbert Unattached SM 642 0:47:07
352 0:47:08 Rob Davies Oswestry Olympians MV50 1201 0:47:08
353 0:47:09 Mark Downes Unattached MV40 1117 0:46:55
354 0:47:09 Faye Downes Unattached FV40 1118 0:46:55
355 0:47:12 Claudine Piper Spa Striders SF 515 0:47:12
356 0:47:14 Amelia Haines-Eynon Unattached SF 1041 0:47:00
357 0:47:14 Neil Jones Newport & District RC MV45 717 0:46:55
358 0:47:15 Samuel Wycherley Unattached SM 1040 0:47:01
359 0:47:16 Tom Hender Unattached SM 1234 0:47:06
360 0:47:18 Elizabeth Bowers Croft Ambrey RC FV65 1372 0:47:10
361 0:47:19 Matthew Petrie Unattached MV40 54 0:47:19
362 0:47:21 Jude Baum Spa Striders FV60 688 0:47:03
363 0:47:27 Mark Rose Black Pear Joggers MV50 778 0:47:04
364 0:47:28 Gary Neal Unattached SM 194 0:46:46
365 0:47:29 Isabella Seal Unattached SF 1319 0:47:17
366 0:47:29 Christopher Brookes Unattached SM 154 0:47:24
367 0:47:30 David Tyler Wrekin Road Runners SM 1429 0:47:08
368 0:47:30 Danny Richards Unattached SM 1280 0:46:53
369 0:47:33 Nick Lee-wilson Unattached MV40 561 0:47:17
370 0:47:34 Charlotte White UKRunChat RC FV35 1329 0:47:06
371 0:47:41 Alan Jones Stafford Harriers MV50 556 0:47:31
372 0:47:48 Stephanie Hart Black Pear Joggers SF 1231 0:47:36
373 0:47:50 Steven Humbles Unattached SM 309 0:47:37
374 0:47:52 Steve Proudley Unattached MV50 253 0:47:26
375 0:47:53 Craig Skinner Unattached MV50 1026 0:47:37
376 0:47:54 Clare Denner Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 710 0:47:39
377 0:47:59 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 1350 0:47:44
378 0:48:01 Graham Roberts Unattached MV55 518 0:47:41
379 0:48:04 Jamie Cowdrill Telford Harriers SM 1020 0:48:04
380 0:48:09 Nigel Evans Unattached MV45 816 0:47:55
381 0:48:10 Dominic Rogers Unattached SM 760 0:47:43
382 0:48:12 Mike Earl Unattached MV40 723 0:47:54
383 0:48:16 Timothy Moran Unattached MV40 1492 0:47:55
384 0:48:16 Carl Evans Unattached MV35 294 0:47:44
385 0:48:18 David Shacklock Black Pear Joggers MV35 813 0:47:54
386 0:48:20 John Higgins Unattached MV50 215 0:47:59
387 0:48:30 Paul Bate Unattached MV50 1449 0:48:11
388 0:48:37 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV50 566 0:48:15
389 0:48:39 Luke Hayward Unattached SM 396 0:48:03
390 0:48:41 Simone Jones Halesowen A & CC SF 498 0:48:15
391 0:48:44 Tim Jones Unattached MV45 1034 0:48:19
392 0:48:45 Richard Palmer Unattached MV35 841 0:48:28
393 0:48:45 Tim Rowe Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 1196 0:48:30
394 0:48:48 Malcolm Sutton Tipton Harriers MV60 698 0:48:32
395 0:49:04 Nigel Passmore Unattached MV65 1168 0:48:47
396 0:49:05 G Perkins Telford AC MV60 537 0:48:53
397 0:49:06 Paul Parker Ludlow Runners MV45 361 0:48:46
398 0:49:07 Mark Evans Unattached MV55 467 0:48:58
399 0:49:07 Jennifer Clements Unattached FV40 780 0:49:07
400 0:49:10 Antonio Calatayud Unattached SM 1172 0:48:13
401 0:49:10 Simon Fawke B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 925 0:48:47
402 0:49:11 Lucy Hepplewhite Unattached FV35 775 0:48:45
403 0:49:17 Salman Khan Newport & District RC MV35 1286 0:48:57
404 0:49:18 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 1094 0:49:03
405 0:49:20 Michelle Oxtoby Kenilworth Runners FV40 259 0:49:03
406 0:49:24 Edward Gill Unattached SM 584 0:49:24
407 0:49:25 Kate Dolan Lawley RC FV35 257 0:49:03
408 0:49:26 Craig Atherton Unattached SM 1331 0:49:09
409 0:49:26 Amy Stewart Black Pear Joggers FV35 481 0:49:02
410 0:49:27 Chris Mclachlan Unattached MV40 143 0:49:10
411 0:49:29 Michael Webb Telford Harriers MV40 135 0:49:07
412 0:49:30 Colin Perry Pacer MV40 1564 0:49:12
413 0:49:31 Colin Woolley Newport & District RC MV55 251 0:49:17
414 0:49:33 David Marshall Unattached MV60 706 0:49:17
415 0:49:36 Andy Coward Unattached MV50 732 0:49:22
416 0:49:43 Andy Dunn Unattached MV35 1382 0:49:28
417 0:49:48 Simon Coss Unattached MV35 567 0:49:28
418 0:49:50 Matthew Davies Stoke F.I.T MV40 373 0:49:29
419 0:49:53 Jonathan Pierce Telford Harriers MV65 1206 0:46:30
420 0:49:54 Gemma Chilton Telford Harriers SF 683 0:49:30
421 0:49:55 Norman Hindle South Cheshire Harriers MV65 381 0:49:30
422 0:49:57 David Davies Wrekin Road Runners MV45 902 0:49:34
423 0:50:02 Jason Stopps Unattached SM 1170 0:49:06
424 0:50:04 David Bowie Unattached MV65 1068 0:50:04
425 0:50:08 Heather Fras Shropshire Shufflers SF 882 0:49:46
426 0:50:10 Niki Wilkinson Shropshire Shufflers SF 881 0:49:51
427 0:50:13 Paul Curtis Massey Ferguson RC MV40 898 0:49:45
428 0:50:13 Clint Hall Hartshill Runners MV35 883 0:49:45
429 0:50:19 Mark Peverelli Black Pear Joggers SM 713 0:49:38
430 0:50:20 Danny Oliver Unattached SM 1208 0:49:42
431 0:50:20 Alan Dunn Unattached MV50 1295 0:49:45
432 0:50:27 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 192 0:50:12
433 0:50:28 Sarah Knight Unattached FV40 629 0:50:07
434 0:50:32 Kevin Purchase Unattached SM 1090 0:50:01
435 0:50:37 Derek Manger Unattached MV65 1417 0:50:07
436 0:50:42 Stephen Thompson Unattached MV40 299 0:50:23
437 0:50:49 Anna Moccia Wrexham AC FV45 1250 0:50:28
438 0:50:51 Matt Jones Unattached SM 992 0:50:24
439 0:50:59 Wendell Wagner Unattached SM 1459 0:50:16
440 0:51:01 Matt Barnes Stoke F.I.T MV40 1103 0:50:42
441 0:51:05 Kerrie Flippance Kenilworth Runners FV40 272 0:50:51
442 0:51:09 Sandra Stokes Spa Striders FV55 414 0:50:51
443 0:51:12 Lina Verseckaite Aberystwyth AC SF 888 0:50:12
444 0:51:13 Kat Saunders Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 1088 0:50:51
445 0:51:13 Ray Selwood Stourbridge RC MV35 298 0:51:13
446 0:51:14 Steven Gough Unattached MV45 893 0:50:42
447 0:51:15 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV45 335 0:50:52
448 0:51:18 Paul Sabin Unattached MV55 1403 0:50:51
449 0:51:21 Kerry Tostevin Black Pear Joggers SF 721 0:51:02
450 0:51:21 Katarina Fidler Unattached FV35 1083 0:50:46
451 0:51:25 Neil Talmage Unattached SM 1137 0:51:01
452 0:51:26 Stuart Bickerton Unattached MV45 826 0:50:58
453 0:51:32 Cindy Richards Black Pear Joggers FV35 990 0:51:11
454 0:51:34 Esther McDermott UKRunChat RC FV35 1552 0:50:52
455 0:51:35 Richard Lapper Unattached MV35 1356 0:51:11
456 0:51:35 Stacey Lapper Unattached FV35 1357 0:51:11
457 0:51:36 Rafal Pasko Shropshire Shufflers MV40 677 0:51:13
458 0:51:37 Danny Jones Unattached MV50 674 0:51:22
459 0:51:37 Anita Pasko Unattached FV40 678 0:51:13
460 0:51:39 David Pendrey Unattached MV35 1139 0:50:55
461 0:51:45 Kerry Stamp Unattached FV45 1243 0:51:25
462 0:51:45 Sharna Gallagher South Cheshire Harriers SF 404 0:51:16
463 0:51:46 Joe Bates Unattached MV35 922 0:51:08
464 0:51:47 Adam Jones Unattached MV35 177 0:51:26
465 0:51:48 Lauren Davies Unattached SF 736 0:51:24
466 0:51:52 Laurie Bridle Unattached SM 774 0:51:39
467 0:51:54 Natalie Moore Red Rose Road Runners FV35 276 0:51:35
468 0:52:00 Luke Cartwright-Jones Unattached SM 541 0:51:29
469 0:52:00 Graham Berry Unattached MV45 808 0:51:36
470 0:52:08 David Gallagher South Cheshire Harriers SM 403 0:51:38
471 0:52:10 Neil Timmis Lawley RC MV40 848 0:51:34
472 0:52:10 Jayne Powell Hartshill Runners FV40 70 0:51:34
473 0:52:15 Robin Elliot SYtri MV55 474 0:51:54
474 0:52:17 Matthew Gray Unattached SM 385 0:51:59
475 0:52:18 Elizabeth Florendine Unattached FV35 1136 0:51:52
476 0:52:19 Simon Lee Unattached MV50 899 0:51:53
477 0:52:32 Rebecca Reeves Black Pear Joggers SF 725 0:51:57
478 0:52:33 Julie Dowell Unattached FV45 768 0:52:33
479 0:52:34 Ron Kill Unattached MV65 261 0:52:12
480 0:52:36 Warren Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV40 455 0:52:09
481 0:52:37 Heath Elliott Unattached MV45 388 0:52:17
482 0:52:37 Lindsey Haile Unattached SF 700 0:52:10
483 0:52:37 Neil Pugh Unattached SM 795 0:52:03
484 0:52:38 Matthew Wright Lawley RC MV35 315 0:52:05
485 0:52:38 Fiona Wright Lawley RC FV35 788 0:52:05
486 0:52:53 Stuart Sahan Massey Ferguson RC MV35 290 0:52:23
487 0:53:00 Niall Jones Unattached SM 792 0:52:28
488 0:53:06 Liz Preston South Cheshire Harriers FV40 1561 0:53:06
489 0:53:09 Gareth Phillips Telford Harriers MV40 1039 0:52:37
490 0:53:12 Will Brookes Lawley RC SM 681 0:52:54
491 0:53:12 Alan Hall Unattached MV55 1483 0:52:24
492 0:53:12 Gail Braznell Black Pear Joggers FV45 268 0:52:57
493 0:53:20 Emma Hawkey Aldridge RC FV40 178 0:52:56
494 0:53:21 Steven Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 231 0:52:44
495 0:53:24 Clare Williams Shropshire Shufflers FV40 158 0:53:02
496 0:53:26 Anita Hennessey Black Pear Joggers SF 718 0:53:12
497 0:53:27 Emma Wilde Unattached MV40 1214 0:52:51
498 0:53:29 Megan Smith Unattached SF 1174 0:52:48
499 0:53:30 Jane Atkins Shropshire Shufflers FV45 1006 0:52:54
500 0:53:31 Caroline Pollock Wrekin Road Runners FV40 164 0:52:49
501 0:53:33 Stephen Weaver Unattached MV55 1193 0:52:37
502 0:53:34 Jeff Vines Telford Harriers MV35 1047 0:53:03
503 0:53:44 Juliet Suddaby Unattached FV50 1212 0:53:10
504 0:53:57 Mark Middleton Unattached MV40 327 0:53:31
505 0:54:01 Hazel Cane Cannock & Stafford AC FV50 1140 0:53:40
506 0:54:03 Mel Joyce Unattached FV40 761 0:53:02
507 0:54:04 Emma Feely Unattached FV35 827 0:53:34
508 0:54:09 Andrew Webb Unattached MV55 1147 0:53:35
509 0:54:11 Lee Sutton Newport & District RC MV40 586 0:53:50
510 0:54:12 Wendy Holm Unattached FV45 162 0:53:46
511 0:54:14 John Gallagher Unattached MV45 673 0:54:01
512 0:54:15 Paul Miles Unattached MV55 376 0:53:38
513 0:54:18 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV35 834 0:53:47
514 0:54:22 Stephanie Egleston Telford Harriers FV55 252 0:53:41
515 0:54:25 Louise Bromley Telford Harriers SF 318 0:53:53
516 0:54:30 Matt Sturgess Unattached MV45 296 0:53:55
517 0:54:31 Alexa Dunn Unattached FV35 1383 0:54:01
518 0:54:32 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 1188 0:53:56
519 0:54:33 Alison Hodson Unattached FV35 600 0:54:11
520 0:54:35 Max Birchwood Unattached MV60 975 0:53:52
521 0:54:37 Jessica Pendlebury Unattached SF 1298 0:54:07
522 0:54:38 Martin Evans Unattached MV40 1289 0:53:51
523 0:54:39 James Vidler Hailsham Harriers MV45 312 0:54:00
524 0:54:40 Jennie Paternoster Unattached SF 398 0:54:01
525 0:54:42 Jamie Littlehales Unattached SM 1134 0:53:32
526 0:54:43 Jack Hamilton Unattached SM 1114 0:53:33
527 0:54:46 James Steel Unattached MV45 755 0:54:23
528 0:54:48 Debbie Gwynne Wrekin Road Runners FV35 264 0:54:06
529 0:54:52 Josh Stopps Unattached SM 1171 0:53:56
530 0:54:52 Rebecca Spencer Black Pear Joggers FV35 712 0:54:10
531 0:54:53 Chris Jones Spa Striders MV40 986 0:54:20
532 0:54:54 Roberta Donkin Unattached SF 355 0:54:11
533 0:54:56 Izaz Hussain Unattached SM 843 0:54:37
534 0:54:57 Martin Murdoch Unattached MV45 720 0:54:27
535 0:55:01 Richard Vickers Unattached MV45 1451 0:54:14
536 0:55:02 Cara Meehan Unattached SF 571 0:54:33
537 0:55:02 Chris Hodgson UKRunChat RC SM 1508 0:54:28
538 0:55:06 Sue Dillon Black Pear Joggers FV50 199 0:54:42
539 0:55:06 Victoria Oliver Unattached FV35 753 0:54:29
540 0:55:10 Barry Walker B'ham Running & Tri Club MV55 885 0:54:41
541 0:55:11 Simon Walker Unattached MV35 23 0:54:44
542 0:55:12 Carl Gayle Tipton Harriers MV45 1283 0:54:28
543 0:55:12 Peter Mellor Wye Valley Runners MV35 8 0:54:45
544 0:55:13 Imandeep Kaur Kings Heath RC SF 1535 0:54:39
545 0:55:14 Anthony Green Lawley RC MV50 1002 0:54:47
546 0:55:17 Claire Maggs Knowle & Dorridge RC FV45 1474 0:54:33
547 0:55:19 Kelly Kempin Telford Harriers FV40 1099 0:54:47
548 0:55:20 David Bradshaw Unattached SM 1203 0:55:20
549 0:55:21 Amanda Dawes Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 1116 0:54:35
550 0:55:22 Kathryn Gnosill Unattached FV35 1435 0:54:34
551 0:55:22 Martin Hall Unattached MV45 1060 0:54:45
552 0:55:23 Alison Evans Black Pear Joggers FV45 1209 0:54:44
553 0:55:25 Rick Garcia Shropshire Shufflers MV55 1567 0:54:51
554 0:55:27 Donna-Marie Molloy Unattached SF 1436 0:54:38
555 0:55:31 Lisa Godfrey Hermitage Harriers SF 716 0:55:09
556 0:55:33 Sarah Green Unattached SF 1046 0:55:03
557 0:55:37 Daniel Lewis Wrekin Road Runners SM 773 0:54:57
558 0:55:38 Andrea Miles Ludlow Runners FV45 1146 0:55:01
559 0:55:40 Anthony O'connor Unattached MV35 591 0:54:58
560 0:55:42 Rebecca Davies Telford Harriers FV45 560 0:55:10
561 0:55:46 Steve Sherwin Unattached MV55 983 0:55:24
562 0:55:47 Alan Grant Unattached MV40 776 0:55:00
563 0:55:47 Helen Guy Unattached FV45 777 0:55:01
564 0:55:48 Lorna Davies Knowle & Dorridge RC FV50 1472 0:55:04
565 0:55:48 Joanne Wisdom Unattached FV50 756 0:54:56
566 0:55:50 Dawn Pendlebury Unattached FV50 1345 0:55:21
567 0:55:50 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 754 0:55:12
568 0:55:53 Val Law Unattached FV45 1360 0:55:08
569 0:55:54 Gemma Phillips Unattached FV35 1038 0:55:25
570 0:55:58 Andy Hudson Unattached MV45 897 0:55:22
571 0:55:58 Alison Parsons Unattached FV40 1336 0:55:24
572 0:55:58 Helen Kelly Unattached FV45 987 0:55:15
573 0:56:00 Neal Evans Unattached MV40 659 0:55:11
574 0:56:01 Ian Hoy Unattached MV50 375 0:55:15
575 0:56:04 Andy Osgathorpe Cannock & Stafford AC MV65 821 0:55:26
576 0:56:06 Laura Tomlinson Unattached FV35 596 0:55:31
577 0:56:07 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 484 0:55:26
578 0:56:08 Darrin Smith Unattached MV50 357 0:55:17
579 0:56:09 Mark Dillon Black Pear Joggers MV50 1454 0:55:44
580 0:56:11 Joanne Mellor Wrekin Road Runners FV40 1009 0:55:14
581 0:56:13 Laura Hayward Unattached FV35 842 0:55:42
582 0:56:13 Ken Hughes Unattached MV40 448 0:55:29
583 0:56:25 Timothy Lloyd Unattached SM 709 0:56:09
584 0:56:28 Katrina Walker B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 886 0:55:59
585 0:56:29 Stephen Hussey Unattached MV40 499 0:55:49
586 0:56:31 Spencer Bebbington Unattached MV40 426 0:55:40
587 0:56:34 Victoria Drakeford Unattached FV35 1151 0:56:08
588 0:56:36 Esther Lucas Unattached FV55 1338 0:55:44
589 0:56:37 Gareth Hopkins Unattached MV35 43 0:55:59
590 0:56:41 Vicki Hulme Unattached FV40 1030 0:55:41
591 0:56:42 Gareth Williams Unattached MV35 1559 0:56:05
592 0:56:42 Scott Warner Unattached SM 611 0:56:03
593 0:56:44 Helen Hope Unattached FV50 149 0:56:03
594 0:56:48 Adam Walsh Unattached SM 1011 0:56:48
595 0:56:49 Amanda Marklew Knowle & Dorridge RC FV45 1465 0:55:45
596 0:56:49 Emily Smith Unattached SF 1185 0:56:11
597 0:56:49 Craig Batchelor Unattached SM 492 0:56:29
598 0:56:52 Jacynta Walsh Telford Harriers SF 1010 0:56:12
599 0:56:54 Tony Vesty Wrexham AC MV55 1314 0:56:12
600 0:56:55 Glenn Thompson Unattached MV40 1341 0:56:15
601 0:56:58 Peter Griffiths Unattached MV55 180 0:56:11
602 0:56:59 Zowie Bellingham Unattached SF 507 0:56:52
603 0:56:59 Amanda Thomson Unattached SF 578 0:56:16
604 0:57:04 Samantha McLelland Unattached FV45 616 0:56:32
605 0:57:06 Shelagh Swinnerton South Cheshire Harriers FV65 159 0:56:35
606 0:57:09 Sally Clewes Unattached FV45 862 0:56:20
607 0:57:16 Simon Knowles Unattached MV45 1123 0:56:26
608 0:57:18 Louise Baldwin Unattached FV50 157 0:56:42
609 0:57:19 Sara Williams Unattached SF 1312 0:57:19
610 0:57:21 Richard Saunders Unattached MV35 559 0:56:44
611 0:57:23 Sarah Taylor Unattached FV40 952 0:56:23
612 0:57:25 Rob Howell Unattached SM 209 0:56:16
613 0:57:27 Jenny Heather Black Pear Joggers SF 783 0:57:02
614 0:57:30 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV45 680 0:56:50
615 0:57:32 Helen Breckon Hartshill Runners FV50 935 0:56:43
616 0:57:35 Carl Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV40 1008 0:56:38
617 0:57:42 David Goodwin Massey Ferguson RC MV40 995 0:56:53
618 0:57:42 Leashley Arrowsmith Unattached FV35 246 0:56:47
619 0:57:45 Laura Best Hartshill Runners FV35 13 0:56:24
620 0:57:48 Ann Spencer-Dowdeswell Knowle & Dorridge RC FV55 1531 0:57:03
621 0:57:48 Claire Ball Unattached FV35 832 0:56:47
622 0:57:51 Chris Hunt Unattached MV35 1362 0:56:50
623 0:57:52 Louise Drinkald Market Drayton RC FV45 1050 0:56:59
624 0:57:52 Gemma Davies Bridgnorth RC FV35 772 0:57:11
625 0:57:58 Gary Middleton Wrekin Road Runners MV45 293 0:57:19
626 0:57:59 Claire Guthrie Unattached FV35 865 0:57:13
627 0:58:02 Scott Pritchard Unattached MV35 1330 0:57:26
628 0:58:05 Kate Harris Unattached FV45 884 0:57:08
629 0:58:09 Shona Barrow Unattached FV35 550 0:57:31
630 0:58:24 Toni Ireland Newport & District RC FV60 670 0:57:44
631 0:58:24 Helen Clayton Unattached SF 802 0:57:42
632 0:58:25 Donald Taggart Dudley Kingswinford RC MV60 1106 0:57:39
633 0:58:34 Chris Whiteley Unattached SM 967 0:57:47
634 0:58:40 Antony Heathcote Unattached SM 615 0:58:06
635 0:58:44 Jenny Macconnell Unattached SF 223 0:58:11
636 0:58:45 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 525 0:58:01
637 0:58:45 Parvinder Chana Jones Unattached FV35 592 0:58:10
638 0:58:46 Alexander Davidson-Elliott Birchfield Harriers MV70 389 0:58:21
639 0:58:48 Suzie Chamberlain-French Black Pear Joggers SF 867 0:58:00
640 0:58:48 Thomas Roden Unattached SM 213 0:58:00
641 0:58:48 Tina Wood Black Pear Joggers FV45 701 0:58:00
642 0:58:52 Tim Grove Unattached MV35 1367 0:58:16
643 0:58:55 Dean Bate Tipton Harriers SM 1032 0:57:35
644 0:58:59 Karen James Unattached FV40 864 0:58:09
645 0:59:18 Russell Higgins Unattached MV50 75 0:58:11
646 0:59:19 Jason Pickin Unattached MV45 232 0:58:28
647 0:59:38 Ben Parkes Unattached MV35 1371 0:58:49
648 0:59:40 Richard Bunn Unattached MV35 781 0:59:02
649 0:59:42 Ellie Taylor Unattached SF 1431 0:58:59
650 0:59:43 Nicola Hirsch Unattached FV35 1288 0:58:52
651 0:59:43 Emma Ansell Unattached SF 1287 0:58:52
652 0:59:44 Tracy Hartridge Newport & District RC FV45 943 0:58:48
653 0:59:48 Kim Harris Shropshire Shufflers SF 269 0:58:54
654 0:59:50 Lucci Woodhall Unattached SF 56 0:59:02
655 0:59:51 Sam Cutler Black Pear Joggers FV40 1437 0:59:04
656 0:59:51 Peter Rawlings Wrekin Road Runners MV70 432 0:59:06
657 0:59:51 Steffi Lakes Unattached SF 1049 0:58:57
658 0:59:55 Stephen Wright Stoke F.I.T MV50 1149 0:59:08
659 1:00:00 Katie Burton Unattached SF 1245 0:59:11
660 1:00:01 Patrica Clifford Lawley RC FV45 793 0:59:36
661 1:00:01 Kayleigh Wilkinson Unattached SF 1244 0:59:11
662 1:00:02 Michelle Leadbury Unattached FV45 83 0:59:02
663 1:00:03 David Hebb North Staffs RRA MV55 617 0:59:22
664 1:00:04 Dave Bennett Stoke F.I.T MV45 260 0:59:16
665 1:00:06 Lisa Bennett Unattached FV40 370 0:59:17
666 1:00:08 Charlotte Small Unattached FV35 440 0:59:07
667 1:00:14 Tony Edgley Unattached MV55 348 0:59:16
668 1:00:16 Dan Braddock Unattached MV45 743 0:59:25
669 1:00:17 Anne Noott Unattached FV55 451 0:59:25
670 1:00:17 Simon Leah Pacer MV35 1565 0:59:31
671 1:00:17 Neil Manwaring Unattached MV55 844 0:59:38
672 1:00:20 Louise Clayworth Bridgnorth RC FV45 188 0:59:38
673 1:00:21 Victoria O'Brien Unattached FV40 930 0:59:36
674 1:00:25 Sandeep Maan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 960 0:59:47
675 1:00:28 Liz Shillito Stafford Harriers FV40 557 0:59:37
676 1:00:30 Emily Hopper Newport & District RC SF 815 0:59:34
677 1:00:30 Philip Dolding Newport & District RC MV50 169 0:59:35
678 1:00:38 Julie Kynaston Hartshill Runners FV45 814 0:59:49
679 1:00:39 Stephen Husslebee Hartshill Runners MV50 1017 0:59:49
680 1:00:45 Emma Lees Unattached FV35 1348 0:59:55
681 1:00:49 Rebecca Pugh Unattached SF 482 0:59:41
682 1:00:57 Joanne Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 798 1:00:24
683 1:00:58 Peter Morris Unattached MV35 1164 1:00:01
684 1:01:11 Hannah Walker Unattached SF 184 1:00:22
685 1:01:14 Carl Fenlon Unattached SM 1463 1:00:15
686 1:01:22 Jane Davies Shawbury Joggers FV55 1440 1:00:43
687 1:01:34 Jack Collier Unattached SM 1071 1:00:45
688 1:01:34 Leonora Wilson-Weaver Unattached FV50 1194 1:00:41
689 1:01:38 Angela Boycott Telford Harriers FV45 1393 1:00:29
690 1:01:39 Sian Davies Knowle & Dorridge RC FV45 1493 1:00:37
691 1:01:40 Isabel Arthur Knowle & Dorridge RC FV50 959 1:00:37
692 1:01:49 Lisa Thomas Telford Harriers FV45 1004 1:01:04
693 1:01:51 James Beyer Unattached MV35 906 1:00:58
694 1:01:54 Avril Parker-Jones Unattached SF 934 1:00:57
695 1:02:01 Tracey Wilson Black Pear Joggers FV45 1351 1:01:20
696 1:02:05 Madhu Veerappan Unattached MV40 1018 1:01:22
697 1:02:16 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards Newport & District RC FV40 817 1:01:18
698 1:02:20 Nicola Morris Unattached SF 763 1:01:23
699 1:02:25 Tom Shephard Unattached MV35 50 1:01:47
700 1:02:40 Duncan Short Unattached MV45 1444 1:01:33
701 1:02:43 Julie Parker Halesowen A & CC FV45 465 1:01:41
702 1:02:46 Georgia Satchwell Unattached FV40 1352 1:02:05
703 1:02:47 Emma Hall Hartshill Runners FV35 401 1:01:41
704 1:02:54 Sarah Higginson Newport & District RC FV40 1189 1:01:59
705 1:02:56 Andrew Gaskell Unattached MV50 473 1:02:33
706 1:03:01 Sam McCarthy Unattached SM 248 1:01:41
707 1:03:03 Susie Davis SYtri FV35 938 1:02:28
708 1:03:05 Denise Cutler Unattached FV45 1439 1:02:17
709 1:03:09 Sarah Moody Unattached FV45 131 1:02:07
710 1:03:13 Tim Evans Unattached MV45 303 1:02:15
711 1:03:24 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 134 1:02:22
712 1:03:32 Em Austin Unattached FV35 946 1:02:26
713 1:03:38 Lee Sisk Hartshill Runners MV35 766 1:02:41
714 1:03:38 Helen Diack Unattached FV45 655 1:02:32
715 1:03:39 Sarah Davies Unattached FV40 628 1:02:32
716 1:03:43 Victoria Grainger Unattached SF 937 1:02:44
717 1:03:44 John Norton Lawley RC MV45 907 1:02:44
718 1:03:44 Phil Lowrey Shropshire Shufflers MV40 152 1:02:44
719 1:03:46 Jenny Cartwright Unattached FV35 945 1:02:40
720 1:03:52 Vicky Lea Thompson Unattached FV35 669 1:02:47
721 1:03:59 Julie Kaur Unattached FV45 247 1:03:08
722 1:04:01 Joanna Nott Unattached FV50 1274 1:03:06
723 1:04:08 Alison Jones Unattached FV40 824 1:03:07
724 1:04:10 Sarah Painter Lawley RC FV35 602 1:03:07
725 1:04:22 Sarah Prinold Newport & District RC FV35 1197 1:03:14
726 1:04:32 Samantha Clements Wrekin Road Runners SF 1346 1:03:20
727 1:04:34 Donna Perry Unattached FV50 1031 1:03:26
728 1:04:36 Daryl Oakes Unattached MV40 1155 1:03:33
729 1:04:46 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 676 1:04:04
730 1:04:47 Lisa Jones Unattached FV45 711 1:03:49
731 1:04:51 Caroline Davies Stoke F.I.T FV35 372 1:03:44
732 1:04:53 Naomi Jenks Unattached SF 66 1:03:39
733 1:04:53 Penny Ellis Unattached FV40 397 1:03:40
734 1:04:54 Vanessa Harris Unattached FV40 446 1:03:47
735 1:04:57 Tracy Lote Unattached FV45 133 1:03:55
736 1:04:57 Colette Duffy Lawley RC SF 553 1:03:48
737 1:05:00 Gemma Davies Croft Ambrey RC FV35 1390 1:04:14
738 1:05:01 Sarah Moore Newport & District RC SF 599 1:03:53
739 1:05:03 Hayley White Unattached FV35 1037 1:04:08
740 1:05:04 Joanne Fisher Unattached FV35 964 1:04:03
741 1:05:06 Mary O'Neill Lawley RC FV45 1131 1:03:54
742 1:05:06 Nicola Hayward Unattached SF 380 1:04:07
743 1:05:07 Laura Lovatt Unattached FV35 434 1:04:08
744 1:05:08 Julia Harris Unattached FV35 1236 1:03:56
745 1:05:09 Kate Johnson-Takes Unattached SF 402 1:04:14
746 1:05:16 Claire Davies Unattached FV40 737 1:04:08
747 1:05:30 Jayne Hill Unattached FV35 1397 1:04:28
748 1:05:34 Anna Vrahimi Unattached FV35 1219 1:04:38
749 1:05:40 Steve Marks Knowle & Dorridge RC MV65 950 1:04:35
750 1:05:41 Jonnie Ashley Unattached SM 910 1:05:41
751 1:05:44 Samantha Lindsay Unattached FV35 1499 1:04:31
752 1:05:45 Martin Howard Unattached MV35 1332 1:04:31
753 1:05:48 Michael Beasley Stoke F.I.T MV50 1570 1:04:41
754 1:05:51 Suzanne Williams Unattached FV50 449 1:04:48
755 1:05:54 Hannah Bates Unattached SF 1448 1:04:37
756 1:05:54 Sarah Mulcuck Unattached FV45 1447 1:04:37
757 1:06:02 Jennie Davies Unattached FV45 999 1:04:53
758 1:06:17 Susan Delves Unattached FV35 1154 1:05:13
759 1:06:17 Angela Hamilton-Flood Wrekin Road Runners FV45 1401 1:05:14
760 1:06:19 Martha Mondon Unattached SF 627 1:04:59
761 1:06:21 Claire Williams Unattached FV40 225 1:05:48
762 1:06:44 Robert Bowen Unattached MV40 450 1:05:39
763 1:06:53 Margaret Cartwright Unattached FV55 903 1:05:40
764 1:06:54 Penny Duck Unattached MV45 730 1:05:27
765 1:06:56 Gillian Hunt Unattached FV55 608 1:05:30
766 1:07:01 Hilary Rees Unattached FV60 705 1:05:54
767 1:07:03 Angela Carter Unattached FV55 1115 1:06:00
768 1:07:06 Ian Tillett Unattached MV40 1475 1:06:05
769 1:07:09 Andrew Collier Unattached MV50 1204 1:06:13
770 1:07:11 Philip Buckley Unattached MV50 444 1:07:11
771 1:07:11 Kym Jameson Unattached FV40 829 1:06:06
772 1:07:23 Angela Hunt Unattached FV45 1191 1:06:11
773 1:07:28 Menchie Edwards Telford Harriers MV60 675 1:06:30
774 1:07:30 Elaine Dean Unattached FV50 406 1:06:20
775 1:07:33 Nicola Rowlands Unattached FV40 1389 1:06:16
776 1:07:37 Fiona Holland Knowle & Dorridge RC FV50 948 1:06:34
777 1:07:38 Anne-Marie Goodwin Massey Ferguson RC FV35 1166 1:06:47
778 1:07:47 Emma Yates Unattached SF 1421 1:06:32
779 1:07:51 Wendy Elwell Unattached FV55 1301 1:06:33
780 1:07:52 Andrew Lee Unattached SM 598 1:06:40
781 1:07:57 Peter Feirday Lawley RC SM 73 1:07:05
782 1:07:59 Anita Hall Unattached FV40 632 1:07:05
783 1:08:00 Emma Walker Hartshill Runners FV40 631 1:07:05
784 1:08:09 Samantha Britton Unattached SF 1073 1:06:50
785 1:08:19 Luke Fearnall Unattached SM 587 1:07:07
786 1:08:20 Linda Brooker Unattached FV55 240 1:06:58
787 1:08:27 Mike Ricketts Telford Harriers MV70 583 1:07:22
788 1:08:33 Claire Mathias Bridgnorth RC FV45 691 1:07:22
789 1:08:44 Rachel Annett Hartshill Runners FV45 639 1:07:51
789 1:08:44 Kirsty Connon Unattached SF 145 1:07:34
791 1:08:44 Sinead Duffy Unattached SF 554 1:07:34
792 1:08:45 Gary Annett Unattached MV45 638 1:07:50
793 1:09:11 Dave Adams Unattached MV45 1113 1:08:02
794 1:09:15 Allison Canham Telford Harriers FV50 582 1:07:56
795 1:09:23 Herdip Kalare Unattached MV45 869 1:08:30
796 1:09:24 Zoe Willetts Unattached SF 1195 1:08:31
797 1:09:31 Christine Foster Unattached FV55 738 1:08:07
798 1:09:32 Tracy Meadows Hartshill Runners FV45 595 1:08:39
799 1:09:32 Amanda Ashley Hartshill Runners FV40 650 1:08:35
800 1:09:38 Clair Cains Unattached FV35 575 1:08:25
801 1:09:44 Lisa Butler Hartshill Runners FV35 510 1:08:25
802 1:09:47 Simon Painter Unattached SM 692 1:08:22
803 1:09:52 Suzanne Whiteside Unattached SF 875 1:08:29
804 1:09:57 Isabel Roach Unattached SF 590 1:08:39
805 1:10:00 Laura Mackinnon Wrekin Road Runners FV35 1024 1:08:48
806 1:10:02 Amy Gill Hartshill Runners SF 390 1:08:43
807 1:10:03 Yvonne Chetwood Unattached FV50 405 1:08:53
808 1:10:05 Emma Elwell Unattached SF 1302 1:08:47
809 1:10:06 Simon Clarke Fetch Everyone MV45 454 1:08:55
810 1:10:08 Donna Askins Unattached FV45 847 1:08:51
811 1:10:08 Hazel Waterhouse Wrekin Road Runners FV35 25 1:08:56
812 1:10:09 Kerry Grainger Yellow army FV45 72 1:08:53
813 1:10:15 Nic Smith Unattached FV35 734 1:09:11
814 1:10:21 Keeley Waldron Unattached SF 1093 1:09:15
815 1:10:25 Sarah Gray Stafford Harriers FV55 828 1:09:11
816 1:10:32 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 562 1:09:22
817 1:10:39 Jaz Lawlor Unattached SF 216 1:09:14
818 1:10:42 Lisa Holland Unattached FV40 1414 1:09:23
819 1:10:46 Fay Shieber Telford Harriers FV45 589 1:09:38
820 1:10:47 Jane Morris Wrekin Road Runners FV50 1279 1:09:39
821 1:10:48 Samantha Dorricott Unattached SF 1256 1:09:30
822 1:10:53 Claire Sprotson Shropshire Shufflers FV40 1566 1:09:41
823 1:11:01 Paul Lambert Newport & District RC MV40 1226 1:09:53
824 1:11:01 Sarah Unwin Unattached FV40 320 1:09:38
825 1:11:10 Emily Graham Unattached SF 963 1:10:04
826 1:11:11 Robert Blair Unattached SM 447 1:10:03
827 1:11:43 Sarah Priest Newport & District RC SF 762 1:10:22
828 1:12:00 Claire Aslett-Round Lawley RC FV40 794 1:10:58
829 1:12:08 Craig Badley Unattached MV40 366 1:10:47
830 1:12:13 Rebecca Warren Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 855 1:10:56
831 1:12:13 Claire Cohen Unattached FV40 542 1:10:56
832 1:12:13 Joanne Evans Blackpear Joggers FV35 26 1:11:02
833 1:12:20 Angela Gregory Shropshire Shufflers FV40 1227 1:11:09
834 1:12:32 Georgina Loader Unattached FV40 1021 1:11:09
835 1:12:39 Debbie Armstrong Unattached FV35 927 1:11:21
836 1:12:40 Michelle Grey Unattached SF 1150 1:11:22
837 1:12:43 Adrian Cooper SYtri MV45 1323 1:11:29
838 1:12:59 Richard Whitehouse Unattached MV45 204 1:11:37
839 1:13:21 Johann Steadman Unattached SM 1534 1:11:59
840 1:13:22 Nicole Cartledge Unattached SF 1303 1:12:00
841 1:13:28 Julia Cartwright-Jones Unattached FV40 846 1:12:13
842 1:13:38 Paul Holland Wrexham AC MV45 1568 1:12:16
843 1:13:49 Paula Johnston Telford Harriers SF 558 1:12:41
844 1:13:59 Nicky Drury Unattached SF 979 1:12:40
845 1:14:19 Louise Drew Unattached FV35 325 1:12:59
846 1:14:19 Josie Carter Unattached FV35 330 1:12:59
847 1:14:43 Valerie Parkinson Unattached FV55 547 1:13:26
848 1:14:45 Michael Archer Unattached MV55 569 1:13:53
849 1:15:06 Andre Tudor Lawley RC FV40 183 1:13:46
850 1:15:11 Karen Chilcott Unattached FV45 207 1:13:51
851 1:15:13 Jas Singh Unattached MV60 217 1:13:35
852 1:15:16 Simon Parker Unattached MV45 203 1:13:55
853 1:15:17 Graham Chilcott Unattached MV45 202 1:13:55
854 1:15:24 Elizabeth Mountford Newport & District RC FV45 853 1:14:00
855 1:15:30 Claire Gardner Unattached FV35 249 1:14:15
856 1:15:31 Martina Tyrer Telford Harriers FV35 289 1:14:16
857 1:15:32 Anne Hitchin Unattached FV35 250 1:14:17
858 1:15:57 Jo Snowden Telford Harriers FV60 581 1:14:38
859 1:16:30 Jane Carpenter Unattached FV45 1413 1:15:12
860 1:16:35 Rob Wood Unattached MV40 412 1:15:31
861 1:16:35 Rebecca Thomas Unattached FV40 894 1:15:21
862 1:16:36 Shirl Wood Unattached FV45 413 1:15:32
863 1:16:48 Laura Rudrum Unattached SF 1072 1:15:28
864 1:17:11 Ann Griffiths Hartshill Runners FV45 1126 1:16:15
865 1:17:11 Nicki Johnson Hartshill Runners FV45 658 1:16:15
866 1:17:14 Katie Prince Whitchurch Whippets SF 516 1:15:50
867 1:18:47 Trudy Grant Newport & District RC FV35 585 1:17:22
868 1:19:09 Lisa Pigg Hartshill Runners FV35 656 1:17:48
869 1:20:24 Julie Hall Unattached FV35 579 1:18:59
870 1:20:24 Judith Ingram Unattached FV45 593 1:19:02
871 1:20:44 Jade Kalare Unattached SF 870 1:19:50
872 1:20:47 Gilly Pitt Shropshire Shufflers FV50 873 1:19:27
873 1:20:55 Rebecca Low Unattached FV35 500 1:19:30
874 1:21:19 Laura Jarvis Unattached FV35 1074 1:19:59
875 1:21:28 Kathy Skitt Unattached FV45 502 1:20:03
876 1:25:11 Jacqueline Rhule-Chamberlain Unattached FV50 501 1:23:46
877 1:28:44 Phillippa Sisk Hartshill Runners FV35 765 1:27:22
878 1:35:04 Allie Pugh Unattached FV50 621 1:33:47
879 1:41:13 Heather Brennan Unattached FV35 1560 1:39:50
880 1:44:43 Marie Ruscoe Telford Harriers FV45 565 1:43:24