TIMBERHONGER 10k 2017
Pos Time Competitor Club

Cat

No.
1 0:33:09 Joe Smith Tipton Harriers SM 533
2 0:35:35 Karl Welborn Team Marathon Road SM 20
3 0:35:52 James Marshall Unattached SM 376
4 0:36:25 Mark Woodus Team Marathon Road MV40 623
5 0:37:23 Kristian Bayley Halesowen A & CC SM 30
6 0:37:29 Tom Bristowe Kingfisher Harriers SM 71
7 0:37:41 Jonathan Newey Malvern Joggers MV40 423
8 0:37:46 Barny O'Neill ProHuman SM 433
9 0:37:56 Rob Bowery Black Pear Joggers MV40 320
10 0:38:02 Malcolm Duff Unattached SM 171
11 0:38:04 David Beddows Unattached SM 32
12 0:38:06 Matthew Davis Black Pear Joggers MV40 144
13 0:38:19 Gavin Moorhead Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SM 408
14 0:38:21 Leonie Balter B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 101
15 0:38:22 Joe Ennis Unattached SM 187
16 0:38:29 John Ridgway Team Marathon Road SM 482
17 0:38:50 Jonathan Aust East Cheshire Harriers MV40 16
18 0:38:57 Ross Tyrrell Beaumont RC SM 569
19 0:39:11 Andy Piddington B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 453
20 0:39:52 Dean Clapham Unattached MV50 105
21 0:40:00 Lee Hawkes Unattached MV40 269
22 0:40:08 Roy Wadey Unattached MV50 573
23 0:40:15 Patrick Mackie Unattached SM 370
24 0:40:16 Carl Hatton Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV40 267
25 0:40:23 Dean Hocking Unattached MV40 294
26 0:40:30 Lynne Hill Tipton Harriers FV35 290
27 0:40:36 Clive Andrews Black Pear Joggers MV50 13
28 0:40:37 Mark Blandamer Unattached SM 53
29 0:40:40 Dylan Gould Unattached MV40 225
30 0:40:48 Mike Small Unattached MV50 524
31 0:41:07 Hector Parra B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 447
32 0:41:09 Lee Ross Triathlon Redditch SM 496
33 0:41:22 David Hall Barnt Green Chuggers MV50 245
34 0:41:26 Christopher Burrows B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 84
35 0:41:27 James Parker Halesowen A & CC MV40 445
36 041:29 Ed Matthews Unattached MV50 386
37 0:41:30 Adam Parr Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SM 446
38 0:41:34 Matt Whitehouse Tipton Harriers MV40 602
39 0:41:37 Robert Mole Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV40 404
40 0:41:42 Nauris Eglitis Unattached SM 183
41 0:41:49 Simon Brown Massey Ferguson RC MV40 76
42 0:41:49 Nick Furlow Unattached SM 626
43 0:41:56 Matthew Slater Bournville Harriers MV40 523
44 0:41:57 Jo Scott Kingfisher Harriers FV35 508
45 0:42:03 James Jesson Wetherby Runners MV40 314
46 0:42:10 Joshua Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SM 618
47 0:42:17 Ernie Heaton Kingfisher Harriers MV40 276
48 0:42:30 Ben Daniels Unattached MV40 139
49 0:42:30 Jonathan Tandy Avoncroft Hurriers SM 552
50 0:42:32 Steve Taylor Redditch Triathlon MV50 555
51 0:42:33 David Gorton Unattached MV40 224
52 0:42:36 Tyron Potts triks MV40 457
53 0:42:36 Stewart Doughty Redditch Stars SM 163
54 0:42:38 Stephen Willis Redditch Stars SM 616
55 0:42:55 Guy Walton Cobra RC SM 583
56 0:43:00 Nathan Smith B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 529
57 0:43:08 Kieran Pitt Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 455
58 0:43:13 David Owen North Staffs RRA MV50 438
59 0:43:32 Simon Duck Unattached MV40 170
60 0:43:43 James Hitchcock Unattached SM 293
61 0:43:55 Simon Day Droitwich AC MV40 149
62 0:43:58 Matt Griffiths Kenilworth Runners MV40 234
63 0:44:18 Craig White Unattached MV40 597
64 0:44:27 Matthew Hill Unattached SM 288
65 0:44:33 Ming Nham B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 424
66 0:44:33 Jake Broad Unattached SM 72
67 0:44:40 Peter Paprcka Massey Ferguson RC SM 444
68 0:44:45 Julian Smith Unattached MV40 536
69 0:44:48 Matt Rickard Unattached SM 480
70 0:44:49 Sam Lake Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SM 340
71 0:44:55 Christopher Drew Redditch Stars SM 166
72 0:44:57 Huw Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV40 619
73 0:44:57 William Aldridge Unattached MV40 7
74 0:45:00 Michael Quane Unattached MV40 465
75 0:45:06 Guy Carpenter Unattached SM 90
76 0:45:16 Luke Alexander Unattached SM 8
77 0:45:17 Nick Hirschman Unattached MV50 292
78 0:45:18 Neil Bramwell Unattached SM 68
79 0:45:20 Marc Roach Unattached SM 484
80 0:45:21 James Porter Unattached SM 456
81 0:45:28 David Faulkner Unattached MV40 192
82 0:45:38 Leon Coppola Massey Ferguson RC MV40 125
83 0:45:57 Matthew Greaves Unattached MV40 231
84 0:46:06 Simon Preedy Unattached MV40 459
85 0:46:14 Dave Ellis Boldmere Bullets MV50 185
86 0:46:15 Natasha Tandy Avoncroft Hurriers FV35 551
87 0:46:19 Nic Dauncey Malvern Joggers MV40 140
88 0:46:36 Matthew Hayes Redditch Stars SM 272
89 0:46:37 Robert Rose B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 493
90 0:46:40 Peter Mcmanus East Coast AC SM 395
91 0:46:41 Mike Jackson Unattached SM 310
92 0:46:44 Paul Halfpenny Unattached SM 243
93 0:46:48 Paul Mason Tewkesbury RC MV50 380
94 0:46:53 Robert Johnson Unattached SM 318
95 0:46:57 Ben Silverwood Unattached SM 519
96 0:46:58 Robert Ryan Unattached MV50 500
97 0:47:02 Dale Hollis Unattached MV40 299
98 0:47:03 Darren Cox Kings Heath RC SM 128
99 0:47:04 Matthew Newbold Unattached MV40 422
100 0:47:17 Tom Boother Unattached SM 60
101 0:47:21 Kevin Banner Unattached SM 23
102 0:47:21 Jeff Herbert Unattached MV50 282
103 0:47:26 Melanie Hepke Halesowen A & CC FV45 281
104 0:47:32 James Lay Unattached SM 348
105 0:47:44 Grant Stwwart Unattached MV40 544
106 0:47:45 Andrew Hewston Kingfisher Harriers MV40 284
107 0:47:48 Lenny Sawyer Unattached SM 506
108 0:47:55 Lucy Ward Unattached FV35 585
109 0:47:59 David Sanders Unattached MV40 502
110 0:48:04 Ben Cochrane Unattached MV40 112
111 0:48:16 Steve Taggart Redditch Stars SM 549
112 0:48:25 Thomas Selby Unattached SM 514
113 0:48:28 Andrew Smith Unattached MV50 528
114 0:48:31 Paul Duffy Unattached MV40 173
115 0:48:33 Steve Bott Black Pear Joggers MV60 62
116 0:48:36 Carl Martin Unattached MV40 379
117 0:48:41 Chris Bird Unattached SM 45
118 0:48:42 Chris Ramadhar Massey Ferguson RC MV50 471
119 0:48:46 Joe Coleman Unattached SM 114
120 0:48:47 Brad Allen Redditch Stars SM 9
121 0:48:47 Alison Fairhurst Unattached FV35 190
122 0:48:48 Dorian Dentith Team Ryland MV40 154
123 0:48:51 Clare Bishop Unattached FV35 46
124 0:49:01 Karl Millward Unattached MV50 401
125 0:49:03 Jennifer Hayes Unattached FV35 273
126 0:49:05 Leighton Jackson Massey Ferguson RC SM 311
127 0:49:07 Philip Dilworth Unattached MV40 160
128 0:49:18 Leslie Reeves Aldridge RC MV50 473
129 0:49:19 Steve Radford Unattached MV40 470
130 0:49:26 Stuart Jones Unattached SM 322
131 0:49:27 Glynn Ashman Unattached MV60 650
132 0:49:38 David Whittaker Team Ryland MV50 603
133 0:49:39 Christopher Barnes Triathlon Redditch SM 25
134 0:49:43 Mike Fowler Unattached SM 211
135 0:49:43 John Liddle Unattached MV60 359
136 0:49:46 Jack Smith Redditch Stars SM 525
137 0:49:47 Paul Mcginnes Black Pear Joggers MV50 394
138 0:49:53 Martin Seaver Unattached MV50 513
139 0:49:59 Simone Maurri Team Ryland MV40 387
140 0:50:10 Paul Coley Unattached MV60 115
141 0:50:12 John Bryan Malvern Joggers SM 80
142 0:50:13 Steve Roode Malvern Joggers MV50 491
143 0:50:20 Kevin Eades Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV40 179
144 0:50:25 David Appleyard Unattached MV40 14
145 0:50:27 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 11
146 0:50:31 David Wall Unattached SM 579
147 0:50:35 Toby Hodgson Unattached SM 296
148 0:50:36 Andy Chance Unattached MV40 99
149 0:50:44 Alex Wight Unattached SM 605
150 0:50:50 James Munro Unattached SM 417
151 0:50:53 Steve Davies Unattached MV50 141
152 0:50:56 Richard Onyon Unattached MV40 434
153 0:50:57 Joanne Cook Unattached FV35 121
154 0:50:59 Karen Doy Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 165
155 0:51:04 Mark Rathbone Unattached MV40 472
156 0:51:04 Paul Stockton Unattached MV50 3
157 0:51:07 Jason Furness Kingfisher Harriers SM 216
158 0:51:08 Iain Wheatley Action Heart RC SM 594
159 0:51:13 Jayne Woodward Unattached FV45 624
160 0:51:16 Paul Moss Unattached SM 414
161 0:51:20 Bill Bradley Unattached MV50 67
162 0:51:25 Colin Marshall Unattached MV40 374
163 0:51:28 Nigel Blake Unattached MV60 49
164 0:51:32 Oliver Crouch Unattached MV40 133
165 0:51:35 Kevin Lewis Droitwich AC MV40 356
166 0:51:39 Stuart Boffey Team Ryland MV40 55
167 0:51:40 Nick Searle Unattached SM 511
168 0:51:42 Neil Pike Unattached MV40 454
169 0:51:45 Kevin Kendall Unattached MV40 330
170 0:51:48 Lee Walters Unattached SM 582
171 0:51:51 Neil Cooper Unattached MV40 124
172 0:51:51 Steven Hales Unattached MV50 241
173 0:51:56 Rebecca Terry Black Pear Joggers FV45 557
174 0:52:11 Danny Lewis Unattached SM 355
175 0:52:18 Anna Duffy Unattached FV35 172
176 0:52:23 Stephen Thurstance Unattached MV40 562
177 0:52:31 Julie Caseley Unattached FV55 2
178 0:52:32 Grace Martin Unattached SF 378
179 0:52:36 Zane Manning Unattached SM 373
180 0:52:42 Carl Ordidge Unattached MV40 435
181 0:52:42 Gudrun Smith Warley Wood Pacers FV45 531
182 0:52:44 Christopher Field Redditch Stars MV40 196
183 0:52:54 David Turner Unattached MV50 568
184 0:52:56 Neil Ward Team Ryland MV40 584
185 0:52:57 Andrew Thurstance Unattached SM 563
186 0:53:12 Sarah Hanson Team Ryland FV45 250
187 0:53:15 Dan Mayneord Unattached MV40 390
188 0:53:23 Daniel Matthew Unattached SM 384
189 0:53:25 David Spier Team Ryland MV40 538
190 0:53:33 Liz Hettle Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 283
191 0:53:33 Kirk Hussey Unattached MV40 307
192 0:53:34 Martin Wightman Unattached MV50 606
193 0:53:36 Jamie Grainger Unattached SM 227
194 0:53:37 Catherine Quane Unattached FV35 464
195 0:53:39 Wayne Farrington Unattached MV40 191
196 0:53:39 David Oakley Unattached SM 429
197 0:53:41 Marc Wood Redditch Stars SM 621
198 0:53:43 Andrew Simpson Unattached MV60 520
199 0:53:47 Mike Hanson Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV40 251
200 0:53:50 Robert Green Unattached SM 232
201 0:53:50 Ian Davis Unattached SM 145
202 0:53:51 Stephen Cooke Redditch Stars SM 122
203 0:53:58 Ben-James Van-Gelder Unattached SM 570
204 0:53:58 Matt Letts Unattached SM 354
205 0:53:59 Jo Haley Unattached FV35 242
206 0:54:02 Andrew Williams Unattached MV40 613
207 0:54:05 Matt Foden B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 205
208 0:54:08 Emily Stevens Unattached SF 541
209 0:54:11 Helen Stone Unattached SF 543
210 0:54:12 Jill Grasby Redditch Stars SF 228
211 0:54:17 Stephen Dickens Unattached MV50 158
212 0:54:17 Gareth Cusham Unattached MV40 268
213 0:54:28 Darren Chambers Massey Ferguson RC MV40 97
214 0:54:34 Craig Smith Team Ryland MV40 527
215 0:54:44 Paul Smith Unattached MV40 526
216 0:54:55 Louise Humphries Unattached FV35 253
217 0:55:04 Brian Sutherland Unattached MV40 545
218 0:55:05 Rosanne Eardley Unattached FV45 180
219 0:55:07 Gary Wickett Knowle & Dorridge RC SM 604
220 0:55:09 Helen Lammas Unattached FV35 341
221 0:55:12 Amy Hunt Unattached SF 305
222 0:55:15 Stevyn Pritchett Unattached MV40 461
223 0:55:15 Ian Lloyd Unattached SM 363
224 0:55:17 Stuart Holder Unattached SM 298
225 0:55:18 Lisa Crowe Cobra RC SF 134
226 0:55:20 Maria Wilkes Bournville Harriers FV45 608
227 0:55:21 Rhian Protheroe Malvern Joggers FV35 463
228 0:55:22 Sean Sawyer Unattached MV40 505
229 0:55:23 Glenn Hill Unattached MV40 287
230 0:55:26 Joanna Clare Unattached FV35 106
231 0:55:27 Stuart Bryan Unattached MV40 81
232 0:55:29 Daniel Hammond Unattached SM 246
233 0:55:29 Mark Freemantle Unattached MV50 214
234 0:55:31 Sue Wedgbury Unattached FV35 590
235 0:55:31 Harvey Thandi Unattached SM 558
236 0:55:35 Amanda Ross Kingfisher Harriers SF 495
237 0:55:36 Derren Thomas Unattached MV40 559
238 0:55:37 Kit Hemming Unattached SM 279
239 0:55:38 Katherine Pagett Unattached FV45 649
240 0:55:38 Melissa Skipp Triathlon Redditch FV35 521
241 0:55:40 Jackson Clements Unattached SM 109
242 0:55:40 Adrian Clements Unattached MV40 108
243 0:55:41 Bren-Jason Barrlett Unattached SM 27
244 0:55:45 Louise Tipping Unattached FV35 566
245 0:55:56 Paul Bussey Unattached SM 85
246 0:56:03 Rachel Booth Unattached SF 59
247 0:56:04 Paul Jones Birchfield Harriers MV50 324
248 0:56:09 Kerry Moore Unattached MV60 407
249 0:56:09 David Waldron Unattached MV50 575
250 0:56:10 Steve Forman Unattached MV40 209
251 0:56:11 Kate Brazier Redditch Stars FV35 69
252 0:56:13 Angela Timothy Bromsgrove & Redditch AC FV35 565
253 0:56:13 Julia Blake Bromsgrove & Redditch AC FV45 51
254 0:56:17 Pete Giles Unattached MV40 217
255 0:56:20 Richard Easthope Unattached MV60 181
256 0:56:22 Pat Williams Unattached MV40 614
257 0:56:23 Jennifer Lipscombe Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SF 362
258 0:56:23 Julie Wedgbury Redditch Stars FV45 588
259 0:56:24 Michael Kehoe Unattached MV50 329
260 0:56:24 Darren Leck Unattached MV40 351
261 0:56:33 Matthew Taylor Unattached MV40 554
262 0:56:35 Ian Hunt Unattached MV50 306
263 0:56:35 Ben Furlow Kidderminster & Stourport AC SM 215
264 0:56:36 Damion Collins Unattached SM 118
265 0:56:37 Dave Pagett Unattached MV40 441
266 0:56:45 Wayne Fletcher Unattached MV40 203
267 0:56:46 Chris Harvey Unattached MV60 265
268 0:56:54 Steven Richards Unattached SM 478
269 0:56:55 David Hutchins Unattached SM 308
270 0:56:56 Claire Coleman Unattached FV35 113
271 0:56:58 Doug Richards Kingfisher Harriers MV60 476
272 0:56:58 Paul Sutherland Unattached MV40 546
273 0:56:58 Ian Holden Unattached MV40 297
274 0:57:01 Katharine Sanders Unattached FV35 503
275 0:57:02 Caroline Mcgee Unattached FV35 393
276 0:57:05 Ann Ryan Unattached FV55 501
277 0:57:10 Matt Auton Unattached MV40 18
278 0:57:15 Emma Hawkey Boldmere Bullets FV35 271
279 0:57:18 Joanna Stephens Aldridge RC FV45 540
280 0:57:19 Tim Moyle David Lloyd Bromsgrove MV40 415
281 0:57:20 Clare Grennan Kingfisher Harriers FV35 233
282 0:57:27 Cathy Greaves Unattached FV35 230
283 0:57:29 Mark Lawson Unattached MV40 347
284 0:57:32 John Leeman Unattached MV50 353
285 0:57:33 Julie White Unattached FV35 600
286 0:57:50 Roger Ottley Unattached MV60 437
287 0:57:57 Katrina Wyke Aldridge RC FV35 632
288 0:58:03 Steve Wedgbury Redditch Stars MV50 589
289 0:58:06 John Woolmore Unattached MV40 627
290 0:58:06 Robert Barnett Hamworthy Harriers MV60 26
291 0:58:07 Michael Partridge Unattached MV40 448
292 0:58:11 Brigid Duffy Unattached FV55 174
293 0:58:14 Kevin Garvess Black Pear Joggers SM 255
294 0:58:15 Tony Maddison Unattached MV60 371
295 0:58:16 Simon Girvan Unattached MV40 220
296 0:58:17 Tina Millward Unattached FV45 400
297 0:58:18 Robert Somner Cofton Park Runners SM 537
298 0:58:19 Andy Moseley Unattached SM 413
299 0:58:24 Russell Morgan Unattached SM 410
300 0:58:31 Kristian Andrews Unattached SM 12
301 0:58:35 Michael Mayall Unattached MV40 388
302 0:58:38 Steven Miller Unattached MV40 399
303 0:58:46 Iain Queen Unattached SM 466
304 0:58:51 Paul Akers Unattached SM 6
305 0:58:54 Danny Hiles Unattached SM 285
306 0:58:54 Tsu Law Black Pear Joggers SF 344
307 0:58:55 Michelle Waldron Unattached FV45 576
308 0:58:56 Tony Collins Unattached MV60 119
309 0:58:59 Liam Blaney Unattached MV50 54
310 0:58:59 Sue Clothier Unattached FV45 110
311 0:59:02 Jayne Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch AC FV45 617
312 0:59:09 Clare Harris Unattached FV45 254
313 0:59:10 Ian Hiley Unattached SM 286
314 0:59:11 Emily Lord Unattached SF 367
315 0:59:14 Lesley Proctor Bournville Harriers FV45 462
316 0:59:17 Liz Robinson Unattached FV35 489
317 0:59:22 Chris Pack Unattached MV50 440
318 0:59:27 Thomas Bowen Unattached SM 65
319 0:59:30 Catherine Lewis Unattached FV35 357
320 0:59:39 Paul Lodge Unattached MV50 365
321 0:59:41 Matt Hall Unattached SM 244
322 0:59:45 Bethany Hipwell ProHuman SF 291
323 0:59:47 Timothy Drinkall Derwent Runners SM 168
324 0:59:55 Louise Forman Unattached FV35 208
325 0:59:57 Ben Szulak Unattached SM 548
326 0:59:57 Rob Jenkins Unattached MV40 313
327 1:00:03 Owain Griffiths Unattached SM 237
328 1:00:03 Frank Walsh Kenilworth Runners MV50 581
329 1:00:07 Sarah Brown Kingfisher Harriers FV35 77
330 1:00:09 Karen James Yellow army FV35 312
331 1:00:12 Alex Atkins Unattached MV40 15
332 1:00:14 Kevin Medway Unattached MV40 397
333 1:00:19 Gail Berry Black Pear Joggers FV35 41
334 1:00:21 Samantha Hatton Unattached FV45 266
335 1:00:27 Emma Walford Unattached FV35 578
336 1:00:29 Clive Bayley Unattached MV40 29
337 1:00:30 Deanne Bayley Unattached FV45 31
338 1:00:39 Helen Hodgson Unattached FV35 295
339 1:00:43 Phil Thompson Unattached SM 561
340 1:00:48 Tara Day Unattached FV45 147
341 1:00:48 Lisa West Unattached FV35 592
342 1:00:50 Andrew Stokes Unattached MV40 542
343 1:00:53 Catherine James Pershore Plum Plodders FV45 95
344 1:00:54 Camilo Varias Unattached MV50 571
345 1:00:56 Alison Deeley Aldridge RC FV35 151
346 1:00:58 Clive Searle Unattached MV50 509
347 1:01:04 Mark Coombes Unattached MV40 123
348 1:01:05 Paul Peters Kingfisher Harriers MV50 452
349 1:01:23 Debra Berbezier Kingfisher Harriers FV35 39
350 1:01:24 Mark Berbezier Kingfisher Harriers MV40 38
351 1:01:24 Zoe Harris Droitwich AC SF 256
352 1:01:26 Margaret Gwilliam Black Pear Joggers FV35 238
353 1:01:29 Rebecca Eacock Unattached FV35 177
354 1:01:31 Charlotte Hartwright Happy Feet FV35 263
355 1:01:32 Helen Brookes Kings Heath RC FV45 73
356 1:01:34 Louise Whelan Unattached FV35 595
357 1:01:36 Paul Bird Unattached SM 44
358 1:01:41 Hollie Heffernan Unattached FV35 278
359 1:01:51 Barbara Pack Unattached FV55 439
360 1:02:03 Adnaan Qureshi Unattached SM 468
361 1:02:18 Jennifer Pengelly Unattached FV35 451
362 1:02:37 Jennifer Nind Unattached SF 426
363 1:02:38 Colin Fellows Unattached MV60 193
364 1:02:39 Susan De Waal Unattached FV45 150
365 1:02:39 Katherine Smith Unattached FV35 535
366 1:02:40 Patrick Corkery Unattached MV40 126
367 1:02:53 Alexandra Dentith Team Ryland FV35 155
368 1:02:58 Laura Roberts Redditch Stars FV35 486
369 1:03:08 Anthony White Redditch Stars SM 596
370 1:03:19 Lindsey Allen Team Ryland FV35 10
371 1:03:37 Louise Rose Redditch Stars FV35 492
372 1:03:40 Katie Drumm Unattached FV35 169
373 1:03:47 Vivien Tolley Malvern Joggers FV55 567
374 1:03:58 Sarah Briard Unattached FV35 5
375 1:04:08 Lorna Witter Unattached FV45 620
376 1:04:10 Sonia Williams Unattached FV35 611
377 1:04:13 Andrea Longley Unattached FV45 366
378 1:04:16 Ian Hannis Pershore Plum Plodders MV40 247
379 1:04:16 Lee Greatbach Pershore Plum Plodders SM 229
380 1:04:29 Natalie Carter Unattached FV35 92
381 1:04:41 Tony Minton Unattached MV50 402
382 1:04:44 Callum Wright Unattached SM 629
383 1:04:44 Colin Wright Unattached MV50 631
384 1:04:45 Lydia Wright Unattached SF 630
385 1:04:46 Lianne Mitchell Unattached SF 403
386 1:04:52 Maria Dunn Unattached SF 175
387 1:04:53 Peter Rendell Unattached MV60 474
388 1:05:05 Rachel Schieber Unattached FV35 507
389 1:05:05 Abigail Lloyd-Hunt Unattached SF 364
390 1:05:08 Pauline Brown Unattached FV55 4
391 1:05:13 Adam Blake Worcester Triathlon Club SM 50
392 1:05:13 Samantha Clarkson Unattached SF 107
393 1:05:16 Cheryl Bishop Unattached FV35 48
394 1:05:20 Lisa Nowak Northbrook AC SF 428
395 1:05:21 Libby Joss Unattached FV45 326
396 1:05:25 Louise Weaver Team Ryland FV35 587
397 1:05:28 Stuart Bell Team Ryland SM 36
398 1:05:29 Andrew Bishop Unattached SM 47
399 1:05:29 Mark Neale Unattached MV40 421
400 1:05:31 Karen Croal Unattached FV35 131
401 1:05:34 Chris Hopkinson Unattached SM 302
402 1:05:38 Mary Williams Unattached FV35 615
403 1:05:43 Lesley Rowland Kingfisher Harriers FV45 497
404 1:05:44 Craig Cutler Kingfisher Harriers MV40 137
405 1:05:44 Anita Hartley Kingfisher Harriers FV35 262
406 1:05:45 Chris Harrison Unattached MV60 259
407 1:05:49 Mandy Chambers Unattached FV45 96
408 1:05:55 Sharon Jones Unattached FV35 323
409 1:05:59 Sharon Westwood Unattached FV35 593
410 1:06:14 Kevin Carmody Unattached SM 88
411 1:06:14 Emily Carmody Unattached SF 89
412 1:06:15 Pam Norris Unattached FV35 427
413 1:06:18 Milo Lynch Unattached SM 368
414 1:06:24 Emily Wightman Unattached SF 607
415 1:06:29 Tracy Boswell Wolverhamptom & Bilston AC FV45 61
416 1:06:34 Vickie Francis Unattached FV35 213
417 1:06:37 Kevin O'Callaghan Unattached MV40 430
418 1:06:47 Lorraine Moore Unattached FV45 406
419 1:07:00 Sarah Yorke Unattached FV55 633
420 1:07:06 Paul Nind Unattached MV40 425
421 1:07:07 Jo Fellows Unattached FV35 194
422 1:07:09 Sharon Wilkins Unattached FV45 609
423 1:07:10 Sarah Bell Kings Heath RC SF 34
424 1:07:17 Mel Holloway Barnt Green Chuggers MV40 300
425 1:07:24 Claire Banner Unattached FV35 21
426 1:07:24 Paul Banner Unattached SM 22
427 1:07:27 Darren Shipman Unattached MV50 517
428 1:07:33 Richard King Unattached MV50 334
429 1:07:34 Steve Carter Unattached MV40 91
430 1:07:37 Christelle Le Bray Unattached FV45 350
431 1:07:48 Ruth Day Unattached FV35 146
432 1:07:55 Anna Hunt Unattached FV35 304
433 1:07:59 Sam Lawrie Unattached FV45 346
434 1:07:59 Chris Lawrie Unattached MV40 345
435 1:08:01 Amjid Mehmood Unattached SM 398
436 1:08:02 Mary Jeynes Unattached FV35 316
437 1:08:03 Rachel Laurenson Black Pear Joggers FV35 343
438 1:08:09 Lucy Shimell Cofton Park Runners SF 516
439 1:08:17 Charlotte Griffiths Unattached SF 235
440 1:08:22 Catherine Robinson Birchfield Harriers FV55 490
441 1:08:31 Alison Evans Black Pear Joggers FV45 188
442 1:08:34 Claire Stansbie Unattached SF 539
443 1:08:35 Han Match Redditch Stars SF 383
444 1:08:42 Lindsey Searle Unattached SF 512
445 1:08:44 Jonathan Shires Unattached MV40 518
446 1:08:47 Sarah Smith Unattached FV35 532
447 1:08:47 Karen Mason Unattached FV45 381
448 1:09:05 Julie Bott Black Pear Joggers FV55 63
449 1:09:05 Tommy Thompson Unattached SM 560
450 1:09:17 Charlie Bointon Unattached SM 57
451 1:09:21 Paul Amer Unattached SM 120
452 1:09:21 Phil Smith Unattached MV40 530
453 1:09:24 Fred Oldfield Road Runners Club MV60 432
454 1:09:31 Helen Cochrane Unattached FV35 111
455 1:09:33 Gemma Dyer Redditch Stars FV35 176
456 1:10:00 Nicholas Harrison Unattached SM 258
457 1:10:00 Inderjeet Nagra Unattached FV35 420
458 1:10:02 Rich Eacock Unattached MV40 178
459 1:10:21 Dave Lipscombe Unattached MV50 360
460 1:10:26 Louise Pearce Redditch Stars FV35 450
461 1:10:54 Paul Court Unattached SM 127
462 1:10:54 Laura Munro Unattached SF 416
463 1:11:01 Paula Paton Unattached FV45 449
464 1:11:06 Jacqueline Bailey Kingfisher Harriers FV55 19
465 1:11:08 Philippa Harvey Unattached SF 264
466 1:11:16 Amy Matthews Unattached SF 385
467 1:11:48 Barinderjit Cheema Aldridge RC MV40 103
468 1:12:18 Jo Downing Unattached FV35 164
469 1:12:18 Helen Martin Unattached FV45 377
470 1:12:33 Joanne Bradford Unattached FV35 66
471 1:12:36 Richard Knight Unattached MV50 337
472 1:12:48 Emma Cox Unattached SF 129
473 1:12:49 Joanne Lewis Unattached FV45 358
474 1:12:59 George Gillett Unattached SM 218
475 1:13:02 Marie Dipple Unattached SF 161
476 1:13:09 Sarah Goode Unattached FV35 222
477 1:13:10 Melissa Wood Unattached FV35 622
478 1:13:15 Dave Marshall Unattached MV40 375
479 1:13:34 Sue Hill Unattached FV55 289
480 1:13:48 Sas Kaur Birchfield Harriers FV35 328
481 1:13:49 Michelle Emery Unattached SF 186
482 1:13:50 Sam Charlwood Droitwich AC FV35 100
483 1:13:50 Lydia Mcevoy Droitwich AC SF 392
484 1:13:58 Cyril Day Black Pear Joggers MV60 148
485 1:14:03 Katie Saul Unattached FV35 504
486 1:14:05 Stuart Brown Unattached MV40 75
487 1:14:31 Denise Bessant Pershore Plum Plodders FV45 42
488 1:14:48 Lynda Girvan Pershore Plum Plodders FV45 219
489 1:14:50 James Finneran Unattached MV40 200
490 1:14:50 Sophie Finneran Unattached FV45 199
491 1:14:51 Kerry Brooks Redditch Stars FV35 74
492 1:14:59 Simon Hanson Redditch Stars MV40 249
493 1:14:59 Andrea La Roche Team Ryland FV35 339
494 1:15:03 Christopher Ross Redditch Stars MV40 494
495 1:15:32 Tom Skuse Unattached SM 522
496 1:15:35 Craig Golby Unattached MV40 221
497 1:15:36 Melba Jones Redditch Stars FV35 325
498 1:15:39 Karen Lee Redditch Stars FV45 352
499 1:15:39 Claire Ogden Redditch Stars FV35 431
500 1:15:41 Jack Hart Unattached SM 261
501 1:15:41 Steve Hart Unattached MV50 260
502 1:15:48 Nicola Chambers Massey Ferguson RC FV45 98
503 1:15:59 Joyce Morrison Pershore Plum Plodders FV55 412
504 1:16:04 Laura Canning Unattached FV35 87
505 1:16:05 Severine White Unattached FV35 599
506 1:16:23 Russell Cross Redditch Stars MV40 132
507 1:16:29 Emma Ordidge Unattached FV35 436
508 1:16:34 Emily Austin Unattached SF 17
509 1:16:34 Dhanni Wade Unattached SF 572
510 1:16:47 Jo Collins Unattached FV45 117
511 1:16:50 Emma Taylor David Lloyd Bromsgrove FV35 556
512 1:17:04 Abigail Swarbrick Unattached FV35 547
513 1:17:20 Rachel Henbrey Unattached FV35 280
514 1:17:26 Keith Joynes Unattached MV60 327
515 1:17:35 Dave Wall Unattached MV60 580
516 1:18:32 Paul Rhodes Unattached SM 475
517 1:18:36 Mandy Dennis Pershore Plum Plodders SF 153
518 1:18:40 Lynne Mcdonnell Kingfisher Harriers FV35 391
519 1:18:40 Jennifer Haden Kingfisher Harriers SF 239
520 1:18:49 Patricia Taverner Unattached FV45 553
521 1:18:52 Angharad Bullward Kings Heath RC SF 82
522 1:18:56 Joannah Fitchett Unattached FV45 202
523 1:18:57 Nicola Waldron Unattached FV45 577
524 1:19:00 Alison Bointon Unattached FV45 56
525 1:19:15 David Jackson Wolverhamptom & Bilston AC MV50 309
526 1:19:30 Marion Bennett Unattached FV35 37
527 1:19:30 Claire Knowles Unattached FV35 338
528 1:20:09 Caroline Tilsley Unattached FV45 564
529 1:20:10 Helen Dickinson Unattached FV45 159
530 1:20:53 Steph Wilkinson Unattached SF 610
531 1:21:18 David Phillips Massey Ferguson RC MV60 648
532 1:21:26 Shane Field Redditch Stars SM 195
533 1:22:44 Sarah Rowson Unattached FV45 498
534 1:22:44 Lesley Homer Unattached FV45 301
535 1:22:45 Jackie Drew Unattached FV55 167
536 1:23:02 Rachelle Harbun Redditch Stars FV35 252
537 1:23:02 Nick Haynes Redditch Stars MV60 275
538 1:23:59 Megan Ridgard Unattached SF 481
539 1:23:59 Angela Burgoyne Unattached FV35 83
540 1:24:28 Natalie Cutler Kingfisher Harriers FV45 136
541 1:24:42 Dawn Lipscombe Unattached FV45 361
542 1:28:42 Julie King Unattached FV45 333