VIC MUSGROVE FAST 5k 2017
Pos Time Competitor   Club Cat No.
1 0:15:19 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV35 298
2 0:15:39 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV35 843
3 0:15:40 Oli Blake Oswestry Olympians SM 872
4 0:15:47 Ian Williams Tipton Harriers SM 881
5 0:15:55 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 167
6 0:15:57 Paul Ward Telford AC MV50 260
7 0:16:01 Richard White Tipton Harriers MV35 860
8 0:16:09 Dylan Gillett Telford AC SM 83
9 0:16:15 Tom Holden Tipton Harriers SM 331
10 0:16:18 Grant Cummings Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 861
11 0:16:21 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 114
12 0:16:24 Craig Strandrin Telford AC MV35 247
13 0:16:26 Ben Foster Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 24
14 0:16:32 Robert Meredith Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 326
15 0:16:33 Karl Welborn Tipton Harriers MV35 852
16 0:16:33 Chris Hicks Unattched SM 93
17 0:16:38 Joe Philips Newport & District RC SM 332
18 0:16:40 Gary Whitehouse Tipton Harriers MV40 847
19 0:16:44 Christopher Bagshaw Telford AC MV35 304
20 0:16:50 Rob Kerr Shrewsbury Tri MV35 890
21 0:16:51 David Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 337
22 0:16:52 David Nation Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV35 54
23 0:16:58 Jack Pickett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 938
24 0:16:59 Dominic Gardner Telford AC SM 853
25 0:17:00 Jonathan Scott Bournville Harriers SM 855
26 0:17:01 Daniel Turner Lawley RC SM 351
27 0:17:01 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 68
28 0:17:03 Tom Foster Telford AC MV40 933
29 0:17:03 Luke Butler Shrewsbury AC SM 190
30 0:17:04 Steve Waters Shrewsbury AC SM 885
31 0:17:05 Mike Toft Lytham St Annes Road RC SM 878
32 0:17:06 Ben Carrington Tipton Harriers SM 851
33 0:17:08 Thomas Vaughan Shropshire Shufflers SM 924
34 0:17:09 Dominic Murray Unattched SM 128
35 0:17:10 Nigel Haycock Cannock & Stafford AC MV45 867
36 0:17:13 Jordan-Lee Stamp Wrekin College Tri Club SM 348
37 0:17:15 Dan Elliot Shrewsbury Tri SM 844
38 0:17:15 Robert Fox Shropshire Shufflers MV35 854
39 0:17:17 Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers SM 285
40 0:17:19 Robert Norman Unattched MV40 125
41 0:17:20 Tom Kenderdine Halesowen A & CC MV40 69
42 0:17:21 Steve Brookes Tipton Harriers SM 849
43 0:17:24 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 61
44 0:17:25 Connor Middleton Shrewsbury AC SM 845
45 0:17:30 Ian Lewis Tipton Harriers SM 883
46 0:17:35 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 7
47 0:17:38 Philip Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV40 380
48 0:17:42 Matt Guilder Shrewsbury AC SM 841
49 0:17:49 Paul O'brien Telford Harriers MV35 201
50 0:17:52 Paul Richards Telford AC SM 875
51 0:17:53 William Mckeney Bournville Harriers SM 857
52 0:17:54 Sarah Mackness Telford AC SF 134
53 0:17:56 Daniel Brazier Tipton Harriers MV35 339
54 0:17:58 Marc Gadsden Lawley RC MV35 140
55 0:17:59 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV35 238
56 0:18:00 Nick Bradley Unattched SM 937
57 0:18:01 Robert Lisney Shrewsbury AC SM 876
58 0:18:06 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton RC MV45 106
59 0:18:07 Andy Harrop Telford AC SM 314
60 0:18:10 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 64
61 0:18:12 Dale Wilkinson Telford AC MV45 225
62 0:18:15 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 357
63 0:18:16 Matthew Walley Shropshire Shufflers MV35 256
64 0:18:17 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 200
65 0:18:20 Cameron Stamp Wrekin College Tri Club SM 349
66 0:18:22 Kevin Francis Shrewsbury AC MV50 122
67 0:18:25 Simon Hughes Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 139
68 0:18:27 Alex Evans Lawley RC SM 927
69 0:18:28 Leroy Brown Unattched MV45 866
70 0:18:31 Jake Milovsorov Telford AC SM 289
71 0:18:39 Silviu Uoilica Lawley RC SM 888
72 0:18:41 Gary Vickers Telford AC MV45 191
73 0:18:46 Graham Jones Shrewsbury AC MV60 858
74 0:18:46 John Warburton Wrekin Road Runners SM 231
75 0:18:49 Paul Williams Telford AC MV50 28
76 0:18:50 Tim Beckett Market Drayton RC MV50 294
77 0:18:52 Lynne Hill Tipton Harriers FV35 886
78 0:18:53 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV45 868
79 0:19:00 Craig Brown Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 236
80 0:19:02 Simon Vines Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 894
81 0:19:14 Sam Smith Shrewsbury Tri SM 373
82 0:19:18 Stewart Farley Shrewsbury AC MV35 161
83 0:19:19 Richard Smith Lawley RC SM 43
84 0:19:20 Andrew Speke Bridgnorth RC MV45 377
85 0:19:21 Stefan Andrews Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 296
86 0:19:22 Keith Silvester Shropshire Shufflers MV55 874
87 0:19:23 John Pearce Unattched SM 896
88 0:19:23 Jackie Halford Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 308
89 0:19:27 Claire Martin Telford AC FV40 300
90 0:19:32 Phil Goodwin Wrekin Road Runners MV35 166
91 0:19:33 Mark Judge Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 359
92 0:19:34 Catherine Holden Tipton Harriers FV35 862
93 0:19:34 John Garmson Telford AC MV50 842
94 0:19:35 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 228
95 0:19:36 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 154
96 0:19:37 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 170
97 0:19:38 Craig Robson Telford AC MV45 870
98 0:19:38 Jacqui Phillips Trisk Triathlon Club FV50 87
99 0:19:42 Stewart Bond Bournville Harriers MV35 920
100 0:19:43 Jonty Mountford Telford AC SM 10
101 0:19:46 Lucy Calrow Unattched SF 931
102 0:19:50 Peter Savill Shrewsbury AC MV60 8
103 0:19:53 Andrew Cross Newport & District RC MV35 941
104 0:19:54 Richard Amos Bridgnorth RC MV35 318
105 0:19:55 Anthony Pinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 108
106 0:19:56 Chris Freer Newport & District RC MV45 350
107 0:19:56 Beth Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JF 320
108 0:19:57 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 936
109 0:19:57 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 98
110 0:20:03 Liam Cullen Newport & District RC SM 371
111 0:20:05 Joel Reed Unattached SM 291
112 0:20:17 Stephen Stennett Shropshire Shufflers SM 374
113 0:20:23 Amelia Reynolds Telford AC SF 882
114 0:20:24 Rachel Coupe Telford AC FV45 63
115 0:20:25 Chris Wakeman Shrewsbury AC MV55 16
116 0:20:26 Edifs Alksnis Wrekin Road Runners MV35 157
117 0:20:27 Sean Mccarthy Shropshire Shufflers MV35 305
118 0:20:30 Mark Goodridge Wrekin Road Runners MV50 227
119 0:20:31 Matt Stone Unattched SM 923
120 0:20:32 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC MV60 345
121 0:20:33 Rafal Pasko Shropshire Shufflers MV40 358
122 0:20:34 David Brown Newport & District RC MV40 242
123 0:20:35 Simon Meredith Shropshire Shufflers MV55 55
124 0:20:35 Shaun Cromie Wrekin Road Runners SM 27
125 0:20:36 Steve Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 237
126 0:20:38 Peter Parker Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV60 850
127 0:20:39 Jason Wright Shropshire Shufflers MV40 15
128 0:20:42 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 354
129 0:20:44 Tim Almond Unattached MV35 254
130 0:20:45 Phil Dolding Newport & District RC MV45 939
131 0:20:46 Stephen Parr Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 66
132 0:20:50 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 224
133 0:20:51 Chris Clayton Wrekin Road Runners MV50 897
134 0:20:52 Russell Ward Shropshire Shufflers MV50 52
135 0:20:53 Kieran Pitt Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 214
136 0:20:54 John Honers Unattched SM 884
137 0:20:56 Claire Hodgkiss Tipton Harriers SF 848
138 0:20:56 Kieron Sobey Telford AC MV40 253
139 0:20:57 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 110
140 0:21:00 Stuart Walker Unattched MV35 856
141 0:21:01 Luke Phillips Unattched MV40 363
142 0:21:02 Andrew T. Davies Bridgnorth RC MV65 900
143 0:21:05 Graham Parton Shrewsbury AC MV50 859
144 0:21:06 Carl Owens Shropshire Shufflers MV35 892
145 0:21:08 Paul Gresty Shropshire Shufflers MV60 865
146 0:21:11 Dominic Rogers Unattched SM 902
147 0:21:13 Bethan Till Unattched SF 311
148 0:21:15 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers MV35 243
149 0:21:19 Simon Henderson Unattached MV45 245
150 0:21:20 Richard Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 75
151 0:21:21 Robert Costello Wrekin Road Runners MV35 240
152 0:21:21 Julie Sheppard Unattched FV45 879
153 0:21:22 Stuart Richards Unattched MV45 930
154 0:21:23 Kevin Judd Newport & District RC MV55 367
155 0:21:24 Stephan Clarke Telford AC MV35 869
156 0:21:25 Ian Ford Shropshire Shufflers MV40 252
157 0:21:28 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 164
158 0:21:29 Andrew Weaver Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 172
159 0:21:32 Lee Rixom Unattached MV40 199
160 0:21:35 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV45 113
161 0:21:37 Ian Pincher Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 324
162 0:21:40 Kerry Hall Stafford Harriers SF 901
163 0:21:43 Rick Garcia Shropshire Shufflers MV55 13
164 0:21:44 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV45 189
165 0:21:47 Katie Wall Unattched SF 346
166 0:21:48 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 34
167 0:21:51 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 934
168 0:21:58 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 274
169 0:21:59 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 232
170 0:21:59 Robin Glover Bridgnorth RC MV45 330
171 0:22:00 Lauren Turley Unattched SF 303
172 0:22:01 Paul Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 319
173 0:22:04 Jonathan Morgan Whitchurch Whippets MV60 278
174 0:22:05 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 152
175 0:22:06 Rick Tyrer Unattached MV65 229
176 0:22:07 Paul Davies Unattched MV45 905
177 0:22:08 Daniel Thurston Wrekin Road Runners MV35 925
178 0:22:11 Kelvin Gregory Unattched MV60 14
179 0:22:15 Dret Doody Bridgnorth RC MV50 912
180 0:22:19 Peter Butler Shrewsbury AC MV60 220
181 0:22:22 Ian Richards Shropshire Shufflers MV55 251
182 0:22:29 Stacey Hawkins Telford Harriers FV35 148
183 0:22:35 Richard Bennett Unattached MV45 174
184 0:22:36 Steve Bajic Telford Harriers MV55 2
185 0:22:37 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 234
186 0:22:41 Kevin Nicklin Newport & District RC MV45 211
187 0:22:41 Emily Smith Newport & District RC SF 893
188 0:22:43 Susan Vuli Shropshire Shufflers FV40 62
189 0:22:49 Neil Talmage Unattached SM 203
190 0:22:50 Chris Jones Lawley RC MV40 29
191 0:22:51 Dave Webb Unattached MV50 186
192 0:22:52 Matt Taylor Unattached MV35 276
193 0:22:53 Craig Teckoff Wrekin Road Runners MV40 364
194 0:22:55 Greg Perkins Telford AC MV60 73
195 0:22:55 David Panton Lawley RC MV55 20
196 0:23:02 Andy Coward Pershore Plum Ploders MV50 258
197 0:23:07 Abi Gregory Telford AC SF 895
198 0:23:10 James Gaffney Lawley RC MV35 4
199 0:23:11 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 366
200 0:23:13 Heather Fras Shropshire Shufflers SF 101
201 0:23:14 Neil Woodfine Lawley RC MV40 86
202 0:23:15 Paul Carline Lawley RC MV45 84
203 0:23:18 Rory Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 35
204 0:23:19 Emma Parlato Unattched FV35 182
205 0:23:20 Mark Evans Unattched MV40 917
206 0:23:22 Rob Friel Telford Harriers MV45 915
207 0:23:26 Stuart Bickerton Unattched MV45 877
208 0:23:28 Jo Grandfield Whitchurch Whippets FV55 255
209 0:23:30 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 205
210 0:23:32 Scott Lewis Telford Harriers MV50 880
211 0:23:34 Simon Taylor Shropshire Shufflers MV45 177
212 0:23:35 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV45 67
213 0:23:35 Sarah Price Lawley RC SF 99
214 0:23:37 John Higgins Unattched MV50 889
215 0:23:40 David Richards Unattched MV50 907
216 0:23:41 Jon Aston Wrekin Road Runners MV50 322
217 0:23:43 Simon Freeman Unattched MV45 899
218 0:23:46 Stephen Spencer Unattched MV40 898
219 0:23:48 James Rainbow Whitchurch Wippets MV40 864
220 0:23:49 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV35 25
221 0:23:49 Craig Wickens Unattached MV45 279
222 0:23:52 Peter Loose Shropshire Shufflers MV55 49
223 0:23:53 Cristina O'brien Telford Harriers FV35 202
224 0:23:54 Mike Earl Unattached MV40 212
225 0:23:55 Debbie Woolley Telford Harriers FV45 914
226 0:23:58 Roger Beddard Dudley Kingswinford RC MV65 192
227 0:23:58 Claire Ellis Lawley RC FV35 81
228 0:23:59 Helen Crook Shropshire Shufflers FV40 103
229 0:24:04 Mathew Richards Unattached MV40 292
230 0:24:07 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV45 116
231 0:24:13 Danny Jones Unattached MV50 209
232 0:24:18 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 235
233 0:24:22 Kris Wiliams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 18
234 0:24:23 David Webb Shropshire Shufflers MV55 97
235 0:24:24 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 184
236 0:24:25 Louisa Dickenson Shropshire Shufflers SF 163
237 0:24:26 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 47
238 0:24:28 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 153
239 0:24:31 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV45 19
240 0:24:35 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners MV60 30
241 0:24:36 Louise Bibbings Telford Harriers FV40 244
242 0:24:40 Benita Guy Newport & District RC FV45 155
243 0:24:42 Jess Hurp Unattched SF 129
244 0:24:43 Martin Foster Bournville Harriers MV60 846
245 0:24:49 Sean Leek Unattached SM 262
246 0:24:49 Gemma Chilton Unattched SF 51
247 0:24:51 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 65
248 0:24:53 Melvin Lilley Unattached MV55 215
249 0:24:54 Rob Williams Unattached MV45 264
250 0:24:56 Caroline Pollock Wrekin Road Runners FV35 226
251 0:25:01 Warren Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV40 219
252 0:25:01 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV55 284
253 0:25:02 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV40 218
254 0:25:05 Stephen Fowles Newport & District RC MV60 198
255 0:25:06 Claire Sproston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 916
256 0:25:07 Barbara Cole Unattched FV60 100
257 0:25:09 Andrew Webb Unattached MV55 208
258 0:25:12 Ryan Davies Unattched SM 904
259 0:25:13 Roland Broadhead Unattached MV50 249
260 0:25:15 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV55 204
261 0:25:16 WILLIAM France Wrekin Road Runners MV50 932
262 0:25:19 Warren Holland Bridgnorth RC MV45 911
263 0:25:30 Ann-Marie Tryer Lawley RC FV35 185
264 0:25:32 Ashley Kirkham Unattached MV40 165
265 0:25:33 Alice Hamilton Bridgnorth RC FV40 908
266 0:25:33 Bryan Cutter Lawley RC MV55 41
267 0:25:34 Kate Webster Whitchurch Wippets FV35 863
268 0:25:39 David Bradshaw Unattched SM 76
269 0:25:42 Pauline Eccles Wrekin Road Runners FV35 233
270 0:25:43 Mick Pursglove Shrewsbury Tri MV50 48
271 0:25:50 Katherine Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners FV45 188
272 0:25:54 Sharon Blest Sneyd Striders FV55 361
273 0:25:56 Paul Bishton Unattched MV50 341
274 0:26:00 Adam Stockwell Shropshire Shufflers MV35 921
275 0:26:02 Emma Feely Shropshire Shufflers FV35 38
276 0:26:04 Ian Robinson Unattached MV45 56
277 0:26:05 Cara Meehan Unattched SF 903
278 0:26:06 Nick Wylie Newport & District RC MV55 80
279 0:26:07 Kate Christian Sneyd Striders FV50 50
280 0:26:10 Yvette Aukonovic Sneyd Striders SF 910
281 0:26:12 Liz Featherstone Whitchurch Wippets FV45 873
282 0:26:13 Elysia Gapper Telford Harriers FV35 239
283 0:26:17 Rebecca Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV40 887
284 0:26:18 Richie Briscow Unattached MV40 263
285 0:26:19 Natalie Carr Bridgnorth RC FV35 315
286 0:26:22 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV45 132
287 0:26:23 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 22
288 0:26:24 Grace Callaghan Newport & District RC SF 372
289 0:26:24 Lisa Thomas Telford Harriers FV40 221
290 0:26:27 Jo Whittingham Shropshire Shufflers FV40 117
291 0:26:31 Don Lovejoy Ludlow Runners MV60 176
292 0:26:38 Carl Edgington Lawley RC MV40 119
293 0:26:43 Emily Mcbride Shrewsbury AC SF 922
294 0:26:44 Glenn Francke Shropshire Shufflers MV60 309
295 0:26:45 Jennie Waters Unattched FV40 355
296 0:26:47 Paul Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV65 871
297 0:26:50 Sue Johnson Mercia Fell Runners FV60 31
298 0:26:56 Karen Foreman Telford Harriers FV55 130
299 0:26:58 Emily Hopper Unattched SF 940
300 0:27:03 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 891
301 0:27:05 Stephanie Egleston Telford Harriers FV55 59
302 0:27:09 Victoria Oliver Unattched SF 21
303 0:27:11 Barry Parsons Lawley RC MV40 104
304 0:27:14 Louise Norman Unattched FV45 126
305 0:27:19 Joanne Wisdom Unattched FV50 94
306 0:27:25 Laura Hayward Shropshire Shufflers FV35 37
307 0:27:29 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 1
308 0:27:34 Paul Evans Unattached MV55 197
309 0:27:39 Danielle Mason Telford Harriers SF 158
310 0:27:41 Michael Elwell Midland Masters AC MV65 282
311 0:28:04 Clare Harrison Lawley RC FV35 42
312 0:28:17 Jane Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 36
313 0:28:19 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV45 935
314 0:28:20 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 90
315 0:28:21 Helen Hope Unattched FV45 370
316 0:28:25 John Thompson Unattched MV45 131
317 0:28:26 Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV55 352
318 0:28:29 Rebecca Curry Lawley RC FV35 91
319 0:28:32 Julia Passey Newport & District RC FV50 356
320 0:28:34 Shirley Wood Lawley RC FV45 194
321 0:28:35 Kevin Hayward Unattched MV60 919
322 0:28:36 Nichola Green Unattched FV35 323
323 0:28:40 Sue Wylie Newport & District RC FV55 79
324 0:28:43 Janet Croft Unattached FV50 213
325 0:28:55 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 241
326 0:28:58 Gemma Pritchard Unattched SF 918
327 0:29:02 Elizabeth Bennett Unattached FV45 173
328 0:29:05 Anne Richards Newport & District RC FV40 280
329 0:29:13 Liz Holbrook Newport & District RC FV50 181
330 0:29:17 Sarah Moody Unattched FV45 145
331 0:29:21 Claire Delamere Lawley RC FV40 118
332 0:29:22 Andrew Collier Unattched MV55 133
333 0:29:24 Evelyn Rogers Bridgnorth RC SF 906
334 0:29:33 Deborah Rogers Bridgnorth RC FV55 109
335 0:29:35 Alison Cutter Lawley RC FV55 40
336 0:29:37 Barb Somers Unattched FV60 95
337 0:29:46 Carol Reid Market Drayton RC FV60 169
338 0:29:56 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 290
339 0:29:57 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV40 268
340 0:30:00 Jo Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 89
341 0:30:08 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 210
342 0:30:10 Johanna Saunders Lawley RC FV55 32
343 0:30:15 Paul Kalinauckas Wrekin Road Runners MV60 111
344 0:30:19 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers FV35 271
345 0:30:26 Naomi Wrighton Telford Harriers FV70 207
346 0:30:34 Lorna Deavall Unattached FV35 193
347 0:30:40 Hilary Hollington Sneyd Striders FV65 11
348 0:30:41 Deborah Leask Sneyd Striders FV45 230
349 0:30:43 Roy Hamilton Bridgnorth RC SM 909
350 0:30:44 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 196
351 0:30:58 Marie Thompson Wrekin Road Runners SF 120
352 0:30:59 Mike Murray Fell Runners Association MV65 127
353 0:31:05 Darren Fawke Telford Harriers MV40 85
354 0:31:11 Jennifer Williams Newport & District RC FV50 297
355 0:31:13 Trish Clifford Lawley RC FV40 368
356 0:31:17 Michelle Gadsden Lawley RC SF 141
357 0:31:30 Kate Johnson-Takes Shropshire Shufflers SF 70
358 0:31:31 Emma Gubbins Shropshire Shufflers SF 45
359 0:31:37 Claire Haywood Unattached FV40 295
360 0:31:46 Tracy Lote Unattched FV40 142
361 0:31:55 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 144
362 0:31:56 Cathy Barber Unattched FV60 328
363 0:31:57 Lucy Barber Newport & District RC SF 327
364 0:32:14 Jane Shepherd Market Drayton RC FV45 92
365 0:32:25 Amanda Kelly Market Drayton RC FV50 102
366 0:32:27 Hayley Everett Wrekin Road Runners FV40 136
367 0:32:38 Ursula Elwell Midland Masters AC FV60 283
368 0:32:53 Samantha Hall-Davies Wrekin Road Runners SF 121
369 0:32:55 Alan Hodgkiss Telford AC MV70 137
370 0:32:58 Jan Ousby Market Drayton RC FV65 135
371 0:33:21 Sarah Cooper Unattached FV40 257
372 0:33:46 Sarah Bradshaw Lawley RC FV40 261
373 0:33:46 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 74
374 0:34:19 Liam Pagett Unattched SM 929
375 0:34:19 Danielle Richards Unattched SF 928
376 0:34:24 Pam Turner Lawley RC FV35 149
377 0:34:24 Louise Howard Lawley RC SF 150
378 0:34:24 Dawn Humphries Wrekin Road Runners FV50 112
379 0:34:40 Andrew Fennell Lawley RC MV45 82
380 0:35:04 Tricia Whiston Market Drayton RC FV45 160
381 0:35:22 Sian Rudling Newport & District RC FV55 334
382 0:35:50 Janine Felton Lawley RC FV45 23
383 0:37:03 Sophia Murray Market Drayton RC FV45 321
384 0:37:15 Sharon Jepson Bridgnorth RC FV50 913
385 0:37:19 Janet Pugh Wrekin Road Runners FV65 72
386 0:37:21 Alison Macdonald Bridgnorth RC FV40 195
387 0:38:00 Attia Williams Wrekin Road Runners FV35 265
388 0:38:50 Niki Jones Bridgnorth RC FV40 123
389 0:43:05 Ellen Owen Wrekin Road Runners SF 267