WHEATON ASTON ROMAN 10k 2017
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 0:33:15 Lloyd Biddell Mercia Fell Runners MV35 47 0:33:14
2 0:35:23 Ben Skelton Unattached SM 439 0:35:22
3 0:35:48 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 86 0:35:48
4 0:35:48 Ben Hudson Unattached SM 245 0:35:46
5 0:36:18 Danny Warren Badgers SM 504 0:36:17
6 0:36:28 Pravesh Patel Unattached SM 368 0:36:27
7 0:36:36 Dominic Gardner Telford AC SM 183 0:36:35
8 0:37:09 Oliver Rodwell Unattached MV35 409 0:37:08
9 0:37:13 Craig Pilsbury Unattached MV40 377 0:37:11
10 0:37:30 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers  MV45 59 0:37:28
11 0:37:39 Alexander Evans Unattached SM 168 0:37:38
12 0:37:48 Paul O'Brien Telford Harriers MV35 149 0:37:45
13 0:38:07 Jordan-Lee Stamp Wrekin College Tri Club SM 462 0:38:06
14 0:38:16 Alistair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners MV55 88 0:38:13
15 0:38:43 Andrew Bave Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 27 0:38:40
16 0:39:03 Liam Harrold Aldridge RC SM 217 0:39:01
17 0:39:13 Ben Carter Wrekin Road runners MV40 84 0:39:07
18 0:39:33 David Morrell Unattached MV45 340 0:39:29
19 0:39:44 Lindsay Browning Newport & District RC FV35 73 0:39:42
20 0:39:58 Adam Brannon Unattached SM 65 0:39:53
21 0:40:00 Dean Aston Telford Harriers SM 61 0:39:50
22 0:40:02 Darren Owen-Jones Wrekin Road runners MV45 359 0:39:55
23 0:40:10 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 355 0:40:08
24 0:40:10 Mark Shaw Aldridge RC MV40 426 0:40:00
25 0:40:10 Hugh Simkiss Unattached MV50 434 0:40:07
26 0:40:11 Christian Smith Lawley RC MV35 450 0:40:09
27 0:40:15 Greg Rodwell Brineton Bolts SM 410 0:40:00
28 0:40:16 Philip Pearce Unattached SM 369 0:40:03
29 0:40:17 Richard Blyth Unattached MV40 394 0:40:12
30 0:40:22 Ben Witham Yellow army SM 532 0:40:17
31 0:40:32 Michael Smith Unattached SM 534 0:40:31
32 0:40:34 Rachel Coupe Telford AC FV45 115 0:40:33
33 0:40:38 Nigel Bostock Stowmarket striders MV45 54 0:40:30
34 0:40:45 Kev Darby Stafford Harriers MV45 128 0:40:43
35 0:40:51 Daniel Greenslade The Stagglers RC MV40 197 0:40:47
36 0:40:59 Rob Kennard Black Country Triathletes MV50 283 0:40:59
37 0:41:16 David Davies Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 134 0:41:09
38 0:41:19 David Leonard Wrekin Road runners MV45 300 0:41:15
39 0:41:20 Carli Baldwin Birchfield Harriers SF 374 0:41:18
40 0:41:26 Victor Bennett Unattached MV45 41 0:41:24
41 0:41:31 Caroline Brom Unattached SF 69 0:41:18
42 0:41:40 Declan Martin Unattached SM 319 0:41:37
43 0:41:52 Richard Smith Lawley RC MV35 453 0:41:49
44 0:41:55 Stefano Parlato Unattached MV40 364 0:41:37
45 0:42:00 Nick Thomas Telford AC MV50 481 0:41:53
46 0:42:04 Joanne Bentley Stone Master Marathoners FV40 43 0:42:01
47 0:42:04 Duane Roberts Unattached MV50 478 0:42:00
48 0:42:16 Ollie Evans Black Country Triathletes SM 284 0:42:16
49 0:42:26 James Parker Halesowen A &CC MV45 6 0:42:24
50 0:42:37 Lee Simmons Penkridge Runners SM 435 0:42:31
51 0:42:56 Shaun Bennett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 38 0:42:51
52 0:43:00 Stephen Gill Wrekin Road runners MV50 190 0:42:45
53 0:43:05 Daniel Thurston Wrekin Road runners MV35 485 0:43:00
54 0:43:15 Sean Stack Unattached MV35 461 0:43:14
55 0:43:36 Mark Bellerson Unattached MV45 36 0:43:34
56 0:43:40 Andrew Dippie Telford Harriers MV55 147 0:43:33
57 0:43:44 Glen Reeve Tiptree Road Runners MV55 400 0:43:41
58 0:43:45 Neil Smith Kenilworth Runners MV50 442 0:43:40
59 0:43:46 Adrian Cockayne Unattached MV40 99 0:43:39
60 0:43:55 Matthew Watkiss Unattached MV40 506 0:43:43
61 0:43:57 Kristian Wood Unattached SM 538 0:43:50
62 0:44:01 Mike Cope Unattached MV60 113 0:43:55
63 0:44:06 Kirsty Stephenson Stone Master Marathoners FV40 467 0:44:03
64 0:44:10 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 321 0:43:57
65 0:44:19 Michelle Fox Unattached FV40 181 0:44:04
66 0:44:24 Charlotte Beddow Unattached FV45 33 0:44:12
67 0:44:24 Sophie Flanagan Telford Harriers SF 177 0:44:17
68 0:44:26 Deborah Del Papa Lawley RC FV40 143 0:44:21
69 0:44:33 Richard Peters Unattached MV40 373 0:44:24
70 0:44:42 Cara Percival Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 370 0:44:35
71 0:44:44 David Maxfield Unattached MV50 322 0:44:20
72 0:44:45 Liam Maxfield Unattached SM 323 0:44:21
73 0:44:52 Louise Booker Aldridge RC FV40 53 0:44:42
74 0:44:54 John Wood Michelin AC MV60 535 0:44:49
75 0:45:03 David Gibson Lawley RC MV45 189 0:45:00
76 0:45:06 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road runners MV45 255 0:44:59
77 0:45:12 Ben Deakin Stafford Harriers SM 139 0:45:06
78 0:45:15 Wayne Flacks Lawley RC MV40 176 0:45:03
79 0:45:15 Beverley Noble Chase Harriers FV50 350 0:45:10
80 0:45:17 Stuart Whitehouse Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 515 0:45:14
81 0:45:39 Steve Willacy Unattached MV55 522 0:45:31
82 0:45:40 Michael Guy West End Runners MV50 205 0:45:35
83 0:45:41 Paul Dabbs Unattached MV45 127 0:45:32
84 0:45:41 Kevin Nicklin Newport & District RC MV45 347 0:45:32
85 0:45:56 Teresa Bennett Unattached FV40 42 0:45:43
86 0:46:11 Annmarie Wilde Unattached FV45 520 0:46:08
87 0:46:15 Nick Watts Newport & District RC MV35 507 0:45:42
88 0:46:20 Julia Lacey Lawley RC FV40 292 0:46:12
89 0:46:21 Will Murphy Newport & District RC SM 332 0:46:03
90 0:46:22 Dominic Rogers Unattached SM 413 0:46:09
91 0:46:23 Kevin Burke Stourbridge RC MV60 75 0:46:22
92 0:46:23 Mark Till Sneyd Striders MV40 486 0:46:09
93 0:46:24 Steve Hammond Unattached MV45 210 0:46:14
94 0:46:32 Maurice Reid Newport & District RC MV50 402 0:46:04
95 0:46:34 John Warr Cobra RC MV40 502 0:46:08
96 0:46:35 Tim Rees Chase Harriers MV40 399 0:46:15
97 0:46:37 Chris Morris Unattached MV35 341 0:46:25
98 0:46:46 Joanna Connelly Stafford Tri Club SF 107 0:46:25
99 0:46:48 John Dyer Stafford Tri Club MV40 154 0:46:31
100 0:46:50 Lisa Wakeman Unattached SF 495 0:46:39
101 0:47:00 Chrissy Bishop Chase Harriers FV40 50 0:46:31
102 0:47:03 David Mchugh Aldridge RC MV50 329 0:47:01
103 0:47:05 Paul Johnson-Allen Aldridge RC MV55 5 0:47:01
104 0:47:05 Adam Walsh Unattached SM 496 0:46:43
105 0:47:07 Paul Butler Aldridge RC MV55 76 0:46:49
106 0:47:09 Phil Cross Newport & District RC MV55 121 0:46:36
107 0:47:12 Lynsey Smith Stafford Tri Club FV40 448 0:47:05
108 0:47:13 Rosamund Barker Stone Master Marathoners FV55 19 0:47:09
109 0:47:18 Kelly Butler Unattached SF 78 0:47:14
110 0:47:18 David Panton Lawley RC MV55 362 0:47:01
111 0:47:22 Chris Pinson-Bradley Sneyd Striders MV45 378 0:46:52
112 0:47:24 Mark Clayton Sneyd Striders MV45 96 0:47:11
113 0:47:28 Roy Hodgkiss Unattached MV55 235 0:47:25
114 0:47:31 Carrie Creamer Unattached FV60 118 0:47:16
115 0:47:32 Sam Jeffrey Unattached SM 258 0:47:29
116 0:47:32 Ian Maxwell Telford Harriers MV50 324 0:47:16
117 0:47:33 Richard Bennett Gnosall RC MV45 39 0:47:07
118 0:47:34 Martyn Bidgood Wrekin Road runners MV60 49 0:47:17
119 0:47:40 Jonathan Pierce Telford Harriers MV65 375 0:47:24
120 0:47:47 Emma Chadwick Lawley RC SF 343 0:47:39
121 0:47:49 Richard Hill Stafford Tri Club MV45 230 0:47:25
122 0:47:50 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers MV40 135 0:47:47
123 0:47:50 Martin Green Unattached MV45 196 0:47:35
124 0:47:53 Kevin Attwood Aldridge RC MV50 11 0:47:46
125 0:47:56 Trevor Harris Aldridge RC MV45 214 0:47:31
126 0:48:06 Alan Jones Unattached MV50 266 0:48:02
127 0:48:09 Paul Richards Unattached MV50 403 0:47:45
128 0:48:19 Karl Williams Unattached MV45 524 0:47:46
129 0:48:20 Steven Benger Unattached MV55 37 0:48:14
130 0:48:20 Laura Kirwan Aldridge RC SF 287 0:48:13
131 0:48:21 Lydia Silk Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 433 0:48:17
132 0:48:26 Tim Rowe Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 354 0:48:17
133 0:48:26 Leslie Reeves Aldridge RC MV50 401 0:48:13
134 0:48:37 Scott Lindsey Unattached MV40 305 0:48:11
135 0:48:39 Gavin Troman Unattached SM 487 0:48:18
136 0:48:45 Leigh Ally Aldridge RC SF 148 0:48:20
137 0:48:48 Michael Fereday Wrekin Road runners MV50 174 0:48:13
138 0:48:50 Kevin Brierley Lawley RC MV50 66 0:48:31
139 0:48:57 Rachael Wood Unattached SF 539 0:48:51
140 0:49:03 Jane Spickett Unattached FV45 458 0:49:02
141 0:49:06 David Brown Newport & District RC MV40 72 0:48:45
142 0:49:16 Eamon Lyons Aldridge RC MV55 308 0:48:56
143 0:49:21 Brian Rawlings Unattached MV55 395 0:49:12
144 0:49:32 Mark Harris Oldbury Swimming & Tri Club MV55 213 0:49:21
145 0:49:35 Andrew Cooper Unattached MV55 112 0:48:55
146 0:49:39 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road runners MV45 475 0:49:09
147 0:49:44 Elizabeth Hill Sneyd Striders FV40 231 0:49:39
148 0:49:47 John Horton Unattached MV45 240 0:49:33
149 0:49:47 David Lewis Sneyd Striders MV45 301 0:49:42
150 0:49:51 Edward Evitt Aldridge RC MV60 170 0:49:43
151 0:50:01 David Henley Unattached MV55 289 0:49:42
152 0:50:03 Melvin Lilley Unattached MV55 304 0:49:55
153 0:50:05 Chris Skellern Stafford Harriers FV55 438 0:49:54
154 0:50:06 Amanda Lysons Wrekin Road runners FV40 309 0:49:34
155 0:50:07 Robert Stretch-Bowen Yellow army MV40 58 0:49:45
156 0:50:07 Dean Smith Stafford Harriers MV50 443 0:49:53
157 0:50:08 Chris Elsley Stafford Harriers MV50 164 0:49:49
158 0:50:10 Lee Edgington Unattached MV40 157 0:50:07
159 0:50:13 Glen Alcock Unattached MV55 1 0:49:29
160 0:50:15 Glenn Foster UK runchat MV40 179 0:49:52
161 0:50:20 Ammar Zia Aldridge RC SM 550 0:50:04
162 0:50:23 Stewart Barnes Unattached MV50 20 0:50:08
163 0:50:24 Rachel Pierce Unattached FV45 376 0:50:04
164 0:50:25 Debbie Richards Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 404 0:50:02
165 0:50:26 Richard Johnson Sneyd Striders MV65 261 0:50:12
166 0:50:26 Paul Silk Tipton Harriers MV45 431 0:50:11
167 0:50:30 Matt Ross Unattached MV50 416 0:50:10
168 0:50:34 Robin Chebsey Telford Harriers MV45 90 0:50:23
169 0:50:36 Paul Griffiths Halesowen Triathlon Club MV45 199 0:50:09
170 0:50:36 Kay Wilkinson Newport & District RC FV50 5210 0:50:09
171 0:50:42 Jon Punter Wrekin Road runners MV50 390 0:50:23
172 0:50:47 Gemma Chilton Telford Harriers SF 93 0:50:39
173 0:50:55 David Marshall Unattached MV60 316 0:50:44
174 0:50:59 James Metzger Newport & District RC SM 333 0:50:42
175 0:51:00 Elaine Gerard Wrekin Road runners FV50 187 0:50:30
176 0:51:03 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV50 494 0:50:43
177 0:51:07 Saz Khan Newport & District RC MV35 268 0:50:45
178 0:51:13 Kelly Thornhill Stafford Tri Club SF 110 0:50:49
179 0:51:14 David Ralph Unattached MV50 393 0:51:05
180 0:51:26 Emma Parlato Unattached FV40 365 0:51:08
181 0:51:28 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV60 5209 0:51:00
182 0:51:29 Phil Steele Unattached MV35 465 0:50:47
183 0:51:38 Andrew Buckie Telford Harriers MV40 182 0:51:06
184 0:51:38 Chris Waple Aldridge RC MV60 498 0:51:31
185 0:51:42 Russell Blair Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 51 0:51:35
186 0:51:44 Bill Stevenson Michelin AC MV55 470 0:51:38
187 0:52:02 Jon Fox Gnosall RC MV40 180 0:51:51
188 0:52:06 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 138 0:51:59
189 0:52:06 Carrie Stokes Newport & District RC FV35 472 0:51:58
190 0:52:09 Elizabeth Bennett Gnosall RC FV45 40 0:51:44
191 0:52:10 Louisa Dickenson Unattached SF 106 0:51:45
192 0:52:15 Steve Compton Wrekin Road runners MV50 193 0:51:53
193 0:52:16 Louise Bromley Telford Harriers SF 70 0:52:08
194 0:52:16 Lorna Evans Lawley RC SF 167 0:52:09
195 0:52:17 Claire Rogers Telford Harriers FV50 411 0:51:59
196 0:52:19 Rob Willis Unattached SM 527 0:51:41
197 0:52:20 Anne Kelsall Aldridge RC FV60 281 0:51:50
198 0:52:22 Sally Haycock Unattached FV40 221 0:52:02
199 0:52:22 John Scott Unattached MV45 423 0:52:02
200 0:52:25 Tim Davies Unattached MV65 130 0:52:13
201 0:52:25 John Holmes Unattached MV60 238 0:51:49
202 0:52:31 Maurice Weedon Unattached MV40 510 0:52:19
203 0:52:35 Shaun Preece Penkridge Runners MV40 388 0:52:04
204 0:52:36 John Andrews Unattached MV45 8 0:52:16
205 0:52:37 Timothy Hodgetts Unattached MV45 233 0:52:14
206 0:52:45 Paul Brinton Yellow army MV55 68 0:51:57
207 0:52:45 Ania Gruszczynska Unattached FV35 204 0:52:22
208 0:52:50 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 473 0:52:22
209 0:52:50 Nick Wright Unattached SM 547 0:52:20
210 0:52:53 Alex Harvey Unattached SM 219 0:52:49
211 0:52:54 Nick Ford Aldridge RC MV45 178 0:52:16
212 0:52:58 Matthew Durward-Thomas Unattached SM 153 0:52:50
213 0:52:59 Philip Hodson Unattached MV35 236 0:52:21
214 0:53:03 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 380 0:52:44
215 0:53:08 Anna Davies Aldridge RC FV45 133 0:52:55
216 0:53:08 Francesca Hutcheson Shropshire Shufflers  FV40 251 0:52:44
217 0:53:10 Kevin Wheeler Pembrokeshire Tri  CLub MV55 513 0:53:04
218 0:53:11 Richard Davies Stafford Harriers MV45 132 0:53:07
219 0:53:17 Paula Kimberley Penkridge Runners FV40 286 0:52:47
220 0:53:21 Phillip Cartwright Action Heart RC MV50 85 0:52:49
221 0:53:22 Lorraine Beesley Aldridge RC FV50 34 0:53:05
222 0:53:23 Andrew Noble Chase Harriers MV45 351 0:53:00
223 0:53:24 Tim Alcock Unattached MV50 2 0:52:41
224 0:53:32 Graham Miles Unattached MV55 336 0:53:08
225 0:53:33 Chris Le Maistre Unattached SM 295 0:53:13
226 0:53:37 Simon Groom Stafford Harriers MV40 202 0:53:34
227 0:53:41 John Harvey Sneyd Striders SM 220 0:53:23
228 0:53:48 Alexander Crook Aldridge RC MV45 119 0:53:25
229 0:53:52 John Finney Stafford Harriers MV70 175 0:53:41
230 0:53:53 Michelle White Unattached FV50 514 0:53:46
231 0:53:58 Rachael Bunting BADGERS SF 74 0:53:31
232 0:53:59 Frank Dellicompagni Unattached MV65 144 0:53:42
233 0:54:02 Graham Berry Unattached MV45 519 0:53:47
234 0:54:03 Marcus Nye Aldridge RC MV40 356 0:53:55
235 0:54:09 Tony Barnett Lawley RC MV55 21 0:53:45
236 0:54:09 Neil Woodfine Unattached MV40 540 0:53:51
237 0:54:10 Philip Hill Newport & District RC MV55 229 0:54:01
238 0:54:10 Katie Hill Unattached SF 232 0:54:00
239 0:54:13 Paul Horton Unattached MV65 239 0:53:37
240 0:54:14 Katie Webster Whitchurch Whippets FV35 509 0:53:56
241 0:54:15 Mark Dean Unattached MV50 140 0:53:41
242 0:54:18 Jo Smith Wrekin Road runners FV50 444 0:54:16
243 0:54:21 Emma Graystone Wrekin Road runners FV35 195 0:53:56
244 0:54:23 Vicky Warr Cobra RC FV40 503 0:53:47
245 0:54:30 Simon Hudson Aldridge RC MV55 244 0:53:51
246 0:54:38 Amelia Silk Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 432 0:54:24
247 0:54:44 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers  FV45 60 0:54:19
248 0:54:50 Jerry Hoyle Lawley RC MV45 391 0:54:11
249 0:54:53 Warren Smith Wrekin Road runners MV40 449 0:54:23
250 0:54:54 Allison Haycox Wrekin Road runners FV45 222 0:54:23
251 0:55:06 Rebecca Beale Aldridge RC FV45 32 0:55:06
252 0:55:09 Wendy Evans Unattached FV50 166 0:54:53
253 0:55:09 David Poynton Sneyd Striders MV45 386 0:54:52
254 0:55:20 Imogen Gerard Unattached SF 188 0:54:50
255 0:55:21 Richard Mantle Unattached MV35 313 0:54:58
256 0:55:23 Louise Bibbings Telford Harriers FV40 46 0:55:12
257 0:55:26 Richard Bradshaw Lawley RC MV45 63 0:55:01
258 0:55:30 Alice Hupperdine Unattached SF 249 0:54:54
259 0:55:37 Liz Hettle Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 227 0:55:00
260 0:55:39 Stephanie Egleston Telford Harriers FV55 161 0:55:17
261 0:55:40 Jan Green Chase Harriers FV55 543 0:55:03
262 0:55:43 Chris Tucker Shabbarunners MV40 488 0:55:05
263 0:55:44 Gavin Parrot Aldridge RC MV40 203 0:55:16
264 0:55:44 Gavin Marsh Penkridge Runners MV35 315 0:55:18
265 0:55:54 Carolyn Caswell Unattached FV45 92 0:55:26
266 0:55:57 David Plant Unattached MV55 381 0:55:37
267 0:55:57 Mark Richards Stafford Tri Club MV40 405 0:55:50
268 0:55:59 Rebecca Owen-Jones Wrekin Road runners FV40 360 0:55:32
269 0:56:01 Christine Strong Unattached SF 474 0:55:27
270 0:56:07 Sital Dayal Unattached SF 137 0:55:37
271 0:56:07 Alan Sawojka Unattached MV55 422 0:55:54
272 0:56:09 Carole Austin Gnosall RC FV45 13 0:56:09
273 0:56:09 Andy Collins Sedgley Striders  MV50 105 0:55:36
274 0:56:13 Katrina Wyke Aldridge RC FV45 548 0:55:59
275 0:56:14 Robert Hurley Wrekin Road runners MV55 250 0:55:42
276 0:56:18 Cheryl Martin Unattached FV40 318 0:56:00
277 0:56:26 Samantha Jones Unattached SF 274 0:56:05
278 0:56:27 Cara Meehan Unattached SF 257 0:56:02
279 0:56:27 Tammy Partridge-Smith Shabbarunners FV40 367 0:56:20
280 0:56:28 Scott Bernard Unattached SF 44 0:56:24
281 0:56:28 Emma Bernard Unattached SF 45 0:56:22
282 0:56:37 Roy Lacey Lawley RC MV50 291 0:55:58
283 0:56:38 Duncan Chambers York Knavesmire Harriers MV55 87 0:56:01
284 0:56:39 Karen Botwood Unattached FV40 57 0:56:15
285 0:56:39 Tom Collier Unattached SM 104 0:56:05
286 0:56:39 Bryan Cutter Lawley RC MV55 457 0:56:15
287 0:56:40 Tony Coffey Lawley RC MV45 100 0:56:01
288 0:56:42 Jay Perks Lawley RC MV40 371 0:56:03
289 0:56:47 Tony Noke Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 353 0:56:12
290 0:56:52 Gemma Bassett Unattached MV35 24 0:56:22
291 0:56:53 Tom Bassett Unattached MV35 25 0:56:21
292 0:56:59 Abigail Wright Aldridge RC FV35 545 0:56:40
293 0:57:12 Jim Callaghan Penkridge Runners MV50 81 0:56:40
294 0:57:13 Julie Onions Penkridge Runners FV60 358 0:56:42
295 0:57:15 Tracey Spivey Unattached FV45 459 0:56:45
296 0:57:17 Liz Dean Chase Harriers FV50 141 0:56:44
297 0:57:17 Yvette Dukanovic Sneyd Striders SF 216 0:56:59
298 0:57:23 Grace Mottram Unattached SF 342 0:57:17
299 0:57:23 Karen Murray Stafford Harriers FV50 406 0:57:03
300 0:57:35 Marie Parkes Lawley RC FV35 363 0:57:16
301 0:57:45 Sarah Inglis Lawley RC FV40 253 0:57:21
302 0:57:47 Lindsay Crozier Lawley RC FV40 123 0:57:23
303 0:57:50 Kim Chatfield Unattached FV40 89 0:57:40
304 0:58:04 Lorraine Marsh Unattached FV40 314 0:57:38
305 0:58:09 Wendy Sargeant Aldridge RC FV60 420 0:57:57
306 0:58:10 Alison Deeley Aldridge RC FV35 142 0:57:59
307 0:58:11 Jason Vigrass Aldridge RC MV45 493 0:57:46
308 0:58:16 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV45 412 0:58:00
309 0:58:22 Lynn Geoghegan Unattached FV50 186 0:58:06
310 0:58:24 Jonathon Beacham Unattached MV40 30 0:57:43
311 0:58:31 Simon Potter Unattached MV40 383 0:58:24
312 0:58:39 Rebecca Davies Telford Harriers FV45 131 0:58:28
313 0:58:40 Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV55 246 0:58:11
314 0:58:40 Rachel Smith Stafford Harriers FV45 445 0:58:08
315 0:58:43 Joanna Stephens Aldridge RC FV45 466 0:58:29
316 0:58:44 Christopher Craddock Unattached MV50 117 0:58:08
317 0:58:44 Jon Hettle Unattached MV60 226 0:58:07
318 0:58:46 Jacynta Ashley Walsh Telford Harriers SF 497 0:58:28
319 0:58:55 Nicola Knowles Unattached FV40 290 0:58:37
320 0:58:57 Barbara Johnson Aldridge RC FV45 262 0:58:32
321 0:58:58 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 427 0:58:47
322 0:59:00 Sue Fairhurst Unattached FV35 171 0:58:47
323 0:59:01 Craig Batchelor Unattached SM 26 0:58:49
324 0:59:04 Niall Scully Unattached SM 424 0:58:29
325 0:59:08 Maria Kershaw Gnosall RC FV40 285 0:58:32
326 0:59:09 Stephanie Hunter Unattached FV40 248 0:58:52
327 0:59:09 Laura Whittick Gnosall RC FV35 518 0:58:33
328 0:59:19 Ann Jones North Staffs Road RRA FV50 265 0:58:37
329 0:59:28 Bridgid Griffiths Unattached SF 5220 0:58:57
330 0:59:34 Chris Whiteley Unattached SM 516 0:59:10
331 0:59:35 Glenn Thompson Unattached MV40 483 0:58:51
332 0:59:38 Jack Collier Unattached SM 103 0:59:04
333 0:59:41 Michelle Ledbury Yellow army FV45 299 0:59:13
334 0:59:43 Bernie Cruise Wrekin Road runners FV45 256 0:59:17
335 0:59:45 Charlotte Small Unattached FV35 440 0:59:18
336 0:59:49 Louise Wisdom Unattached FV45 531 0:59:22
337 0:59:51 Paul Grocutt Unattached MV35 200 0:59:14
338 0:59:54 Danny Chetwood Wrekin Road runners MV45 91 0:59:27
339 0:59:55 Mandi Nisbet Lawley RC FV45 348 0:59:39
340 0:59:55 Toby Rodwell Unattached MV40 408 0:59:27
341 0:59:56 Claire Stack Unattached FV35 460 0:59:33
342 1:00:08 Rachel Woodward Unattached FV40 541 0:59:38
343 1:00:11 Dave Jukes Unattached MV65 278 0:59:27
344 1:00:27 Mark Baxter Sneyd Striders MV50 28 1:00:11
345 1:00:28 Kim Brown Chase Harriers FV45 71 0:59:55
346 1:00:32 Thereza Duffy Unattached FV55 5221 1:00:00
347 1:00:37 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV40 320 1:00:26
348 1:00:40 Claire Leavy Unattached FV35 298 1:00:00
349 1:00:42 Kinni Kali-Rai Unattached FV35 279 1:00:10
350 1:00:46 Chris Jones Lawley RC MV40 270 1:00:01
351 1:00:56 Hazel Clarke Telford Harriers FV50 95 1:00:47
352 1:01:01 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road runners FV45 116 1:00:40
353 1:01:03 Penny Russell Unattached FV35 419 1:00:25
354 1:01:05 Daniel Smith Stafford Tri Club MV40 447 1:00:58
355 1:01:07 Laura Harper Lawley RC FV35 211 1:00:44
356 1:01:10 Ben Harper Lawley RC MV35 212 1:00:48
357 1:01:19 Shirley Smith Stafford Harriers FV55 441 1:01:12
358 1:01:29 Deborah Leask Sneyd Striders FV50 297 1:01:15
359 1:01:29 Claire Mills Sneyd Striders FV40 337 1:01:15
360 1:01:33 Kay Mchugh Aldridge RC FV50 328 1:01:06
361 1:01:36 Alison Preece Telford AC FV45 387 1:01:36
362 1:01:48 Liz Shillito Stafford Harriers FV40 429 1:01:14
363 1:01:50 Paul Holden Unattached MV50 237 1:01:21
364 1:01:58 Nicky Brierley Lawley RC FV45 67 1:01:41
365 1:01:58 Rachel Duncan Unattached FV40 151 1:01:47
366 1:01:59 Adam Haywood Unattached SM 224 1:01:27
367 1:02:08 Jayne Saunders Unattached FV55 421 1:01:26
368 1:02:14 Janice Haywood Penkridge Runners FV40 223 1:01:43
369 1:02:17 Tina Darby Unattached FV45 129 1:01:57
370 1:02:18 Cathy Butler Unattached SF 79 1:02:03
371 1:02:40 Leah Tarbuck Penkridge Runners SF 476 1:02:06
372 1:02:42 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 528 1:02:30
373 1:02:47 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 158 1:02:23
374 1:02:50 Liz Cook Unattached FV50 109 1:02:31
375 1:02:53 Alan Cook Unattached MV50 108 1:02:33
376 1:02:54 Alison Parsons Unattached FV40 366 1:02:11
377 1:02:55 Clare Smith Lawley RC FV35 452 1:02:38
378 1:02:57 Ann-Marie Tyrer Lawley RC FV35 490 1:02:41
379 1:03:15 Suzanne Steadman Telford Harriers FV45 463 1:03:03
380 1:03:21 Jo Butler Aldridge RC FV55 77 1:03:06
381 1:03:21 Helen Hirst Aldridge RC FV60 288 1:02:53
382 1:03:21 Jo Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 508 1:03:09
383 1:03:49 Huw Jones Black Country Triathletes MV45 267 1:03:13
384 1:03:56 Kelly Kempin Telford Harriers FV40 282 1:03:46
385 1:04:08 Amanda Ellis Wrekin Road runners FV40 163 1:03:22
386 1:04:19 Roger Beacham Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV70 29 1:03:38
387 1:04:21 Peter Hyde Unattached SM 252 1:03:41
388 1:04:30 Jim Myers Unattached MV70 344 1:03:46
389 1:04:34 Charlotte Ward Stafford Harriers FV35 501 1:04:13
390 1:04:52 Alison Jones Unattached FV40 271 1:04:06
391 1:04:59 Kym Beacham Unattached FV40 31 1:04:18
392 1:05:00 Steph Jones Unattached FV35 5219 1:04:21
393 1:05:08 Donna Jillings Chase Harriers FV45 259 1:04:36
394 1:05:11 Andrew Collier Unattached MV55 102 1:04:32
395 1:05:14 Louise Crook Unattached FV45 120 1:04:44
396 1:05:33 Pam O'Carroll Shropshire Shufflers  FV60 357 1:05:20
397 1:05:36 Sharon Shirley Unattached FV45 430 1:05:25
398 1:05:37 Dale Perrins Unattached MV35 372 1:05:26
399 1:05:38 Michael Moran Unattached MV50 339 1:04:53
400 1:05:39 Maurice Hill Shabbarunners MV55 228 1:05:11
401 1:05:41 Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers FV35 254 1:05:31
402 1:05:42 Emma Setterfield Stafford Tri Club FV45 425 1:05:32
403 1:05:48 Jo Yarnall Aldridge RC FV45 549 1:05:30
404 1:06:01 Kalpesh Dayal Unattached SM 136 1:05:27
405 1:06:04 Joanne Carswell Lawley RC FV40 82 1:05:55
406 1:06:09 Jackie Ward Unattached FV50 500 1:05:21
407 1:06:17 Claire Haywood Unattached FV40 517 1:06:08
408 1:06:19 Alicia Piwko Unattached SF 379 1:05:58
409 1:06:25 Wendy Cole Unattached FV55 101 1:06:03
410 1:06:29 Sara Rees Chase Harriers FV45 398 1:05:43
411 1:06:37 Jennifer Williams Unattached FV50 523 1:06:02
412 1:06:39 Hannah Bandy Telford Harriers FV35 18 1:05:57
413 1:06:47 Alison Baker Sneyd Striders FV40 16 1:06:30
414 1:07:03 Steven Cotterell Unattached SM 114 1:06:37
415 1:07:08 Lorraine Meredith Unattached FV55 331 1:06:33
416 1:07:10 Debby Snapper Sneyd Striders FV40 456 1:06:52
417 1:07:41 Tony Baker Aldridge RC MV55 15 1:06:58
418 1:07:44 Lee Alcock Unattached SM 4 1:07:03
419 1:07:57 Menchie Edwards Telford Harriers FV60 159 1:07:49
420 1:08:38 Cheryl Nock Lawley RC FV35 352 1:08:22
421 1:08:44 Liam Bradley Aldridge RC MV65 62 1:08:18
422 1:08:45 Kassani Longsden Unattached SF 306 1:08:11
423 1:08:55 Deb Smith Unattached FV45 446 1:08:22
424 1:08:56 Sarah Moore Newport & District RC SF 338 1:08:48
425 1:09:10 Helen Begg Stafford Harriers FV40 35 1:08:58
426 1:09:21 Karen Close Wrekin Road runners SF 98 1:08:54
427 1:09:36 Karen Tarr Chase Harriers FV55 477 1:08:54
428 1:09:38 Liz Upton Newport & District RC FV45 525 1:09:25
429 1:09:42 Vanessa Harris Yellow army FV40 215 1:08:54
430 1:09:54 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 22 1:09:14
431 1:09:55 Sarah Bradshaw Lawley RC FV40 64 1:09:14
432 1:10:03 Linda Cundliffe Aldridge RC FV55 125 1:09:36
433 1:10:03 Rebecca Steele Aldridge RC FV35 464 1:09:21
434 1:10:16 Tina Maguire Unattached FV55 310 1:09:34
435 1:10:24 Sarah Smith Telford Harriers FV35 451 1:10:15
436 1:10:26 Kaye Clark Unattached FV35 94 1:09:46
437 1:11:16 Lindsey Underhill Unattached FV40 491 1:10:46
438 1:11:32 Liz Stevenson Potters Trotters FV60 469 1:11:10
439 1:11:34 Joanna Edwards-Jones Lawley RC SF 160 1:10:53
440 1:11:34 Janine Felton Lawley RC FV45 173 1:10:54
441 1:11:48 Tracie Clive Kings Heath RC FV50 97 1:11:43
442 1:11:49 Mark Thursfield Unattached MV50 484 1:11:43
443 1:11:53 John Stokes Newport & District RC MV60 471 1:11:24
444 1:12:14 Michael Cooper Unattached MV65 111 1:11:24
445 1:12:15 Tom Dellicompagni Stafford Tri Club MV35 146 1:11:39
446 1:12:15 Oliver Bryan Unattached SM 5217 1:11:40
447 1:12:17 Luke Jobburns Unattached SM 5218 1:11:42
448 1:12:42 Esther McDermott UK runchat FV35 325 1:12:05
449 1:12:42 Caroline Pollock Wrekin Road runners FV35 382 1:12:05
450 1:12:43 Hazel Waterhouse Unattached FV35 505 1:12:06
451 1:12:45 Patricia Audis Unattached FV50 12 1:12:26
452 1:12:45 Stacey Smith Unattached SF 454 1:12:26
453 1:12:50 Jane Alcock Unattached FV50 3 1:12:12
454 1:12:56 Sarah Unwin Unattached FV40 492 1:12:13
455 1:13:22 Hayley Everett Wrekin Road runners FV45 169 1:12:44
456 1:13:40 Hayley Jones Unattached SF 273 1:13:13
457 1:13:41 Kim Elsom Unattached SF 165 1:13:14
458 1:14:09 Rose Judeh-Elwell Unattached FV35 277 1:13:24
459 1:14:12 David Swift Unattached MV55 5211 1:13:29
460 1:14:29 Sarah Gray Unattached FV55 194 1:14:07
461 1:14:30 Emma Raine Wrekin Road runners FV35 392 1:14:01
462 1:14:31 Margaret Myers Unattached FV60 345 1:13:46
463 1:14:39 Tracey Robinson Unattached FV45 407 1:14:11
464 1:14:41 Susan Gill Unattached FV45 191 1:14:11
465 1:15:00 Liz Gaston Wrekin Road runners FV55 184 1:14:31
466 1:15:13 Graham Worsley Chase Harriers MV55 544 1:14:35
467 1:15:33 Alice Lord Unattached FV45 307 1:14:50
468 1:16:23 Paul Lambert Newport & District RC MV40 317 1:16:10
469 1:16:26 Paula Johnston Telford Harriers SF 263 1:16:16
470 1:17:11 Maxine Williamson Lawley RC FV50 9 1:16:52
471 1:17:29 Diane Crump Lawley RC FV40 124 1:17:17
472 1:17:34 Alison Martland Stafford Harriers FV45 264 1:17:12
473 1:18:17 John Thompson Telford Harriers MV45 482 1:18:07
474 1:18:18 Fay Shieber Telford Harriers FV45 428 1:18:08
475 1:18:21 Shirl Wood Lawley RC FV45 536 1:17:42
476 1:18:32 Rob Wood Unattached MV40 537 1:18:27
477 1:18:43 Deana Draper Unattached FV40 150 1:18:33
478 1:20:37 Sarah Singleton Unattached FV40 437 1:20:07
479 1:20:40 Craig Singleton Unattached MV45 436 1:20:09
480 1:24:33 Charlotte Willies Unattached SF 526 1:24:28
481 1:45:17 Marie Ruscoe Unattached FV45 418 1:44:37