ALSAGER 5m 2018
          
Pos. Gun time Competitor Club Cat. Chip Time No.
1 0:24:19 Jack Martin Stockport Harriers & AC SM 0:24:19 1
2 0:24:34 Edward Shepherd Woodford Green AC / Essex L. SM 0:24:34 800
3 0:24:39 Frank Baddick Newham & Essex Beagles AC SM 0:24:39 781
4 0:24:43 David Devine Liverpool Harriers SM 0:24:43 5
5 0:24:48 Michael Cayton Horwich RMI Harriers SM 0:24:48 929
6 0:25:02 Danny Hallam Wreake & Soar Valley AC SM 0:25:02 903
7 0:25:25 Joe Bailey Salford Harriers SM 0:25:25 491
8 0:25:29 Karl Darcy Bolton United Harriers SM 0:25:29 96
9 0:25:31 Peter Brookes Tipton Harriers SM 0:25:31 849
10 0:25:53 Jacob Brown Vale Royal AC SM 0:25:53 578
11 0:26:12 Nick Hooker Leeds City AC SM 0:26:12 576
12 0:26:13 Matthew Craig Sheffield RC SM 0:26:12 109
13 0:26:15 Jamie Arnold City of Stoke AC MV40 0:26:15 403
14 0:26:16 Tommy Harrison Bolton United Harriers SM 0:26:16 399
15 0:26:16 Elliot Hind Marshall Milton Keynes AC SM 0:26:16 774
16 0:26:19 Nick Jones Warrington AC MV40 0:26:19 581
17 0:26:21 Graham Jones Marshall Milton Keynes AC SM 0:26:21 688
18 0:26:23 Andrew Miles Vale Royal AC SM 0:26:23 530
19 0:26:25 Joseph Turner Cambridge & Coleridge AC SM 0:26:25 98
20 0:26:34 Richard Coen Wilmslow SM 0:26:32 607
21 0:26:34 Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers SM 0:26:34 904
22 0:26:45 James Hickinbottom Shrewsbury AC SM 0:26:43 476
23 0:26:49 Carl Moulton Boalloy RC SM 0:26:48 225
24 0:26:51 Fraser Logan Central AC SM 0:26:51 669
25 0:26:56 Lauren Howarth Leigh Harriers SF 0:26:55 2
26 0:26:59 Oliver Wallace Chorlton Runners SM 0:26:59 545
27 0:27:05 Oliver Williams Vale Royal AC SM 0:27:04 846
28 0:27:09 Ian Salt Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 0:27:08 741
29 0:27:16 Neil Tapp Unattached SM 0:27:14 94
30 0:27:17 Adam Gorski Unattached SM 0:27:15 648
31 0:27:21 Jacob Hendrikson Higham Harriers AC SM 0:27:20 3
32 0:27:26 Jack Green Warrington AC SM 0:27:25 255
33 0:27:33 Stuart Little Beverley AC SM 0:27:32 575
34 0:27:35 Chris Pattinson South Cheshire Harriers SM 0:27:33 1045
35 0:27:36 Christopher Gidlow City of Stoke AC SM 0:27:35 593
36 0:27:39 Carl Platt City of Stoke AC SM 0:27:38 103
37 0:27:39 Katie Holt City of Stoke AC SF 0:27:37 6
38 0:27:40 Eleanor Davis Bristol & West AC SF 0:27:39 7
39 0:27:47 Daniel Soltys Stone Master Marathoners SM 0:27:46 655
40 0:27:56 Mark Coulthard South Cheshire Harriers SM 0:27:54 307
41 0:28:01 Scott Minshall Trentham RC SM 0:28:00 317
42 0:28:07 Robert White Buxton AC MV40 0:28:04 1038
43 0:28:09 Laura Hesketh Clayton Harriers SF 0:28:09 286
44 0:28:10 David Tune Rotherham Harriers MV45 0:28:09 364
45 0:28:11 Stephen Watmough Warrington AC MV55 0:28:10 104
46 0:28:11 Ben Light Buxton AC SM 0:28:09 541
47 0:28:16 Rachel Burns Liverpool Harriers FV35 0:28:14 9
48 0:28:26 Thomas Halloway Steel City Striders SM 0:28:25 99
49 0:28:33 Luke Caci Unattached SM 0:28:31 1034
50 0:28:36 Ryan Nokes Stone Master Marathoners SM 0:28:34 796
51 0:28:36 Jon Dearnley-Lane Rochdale Harriers SM 0:28:34 908
52 0:28:43 John Hayman Lichfield RC SM 0:28:40 702
53 0:28:45 Robert Little West Cheshire MV40 0:28:44 296
54 0:28:51 Stuart Day Cheadle RC MV45 0:28:49 342
55 0:28:53 Carl Aveyard Shrewsbury AC SM 0:28:51 976
56 0:28:56 Matthew Mccormack Crewe & Nantwich AC SM 0:28:56 625
57 0:28:59 Matthew Smith South Cheshire Harriers MV45 0:28:57 987
58 0:29:00 Dan Hibberd Boalloy RC SM 0:28:58 121
59 0:29:04 Steven Marshall Rotherham Harriers MV45 0:29:01 776
60 0:29:09 Phil Hilsdon Stafford Harriers MV40 0:29:06 124
61 0:29:11 William Kesteven Crewe & Nantwich AC SM 0:29:11 67
62 0:29:12 Billy Hicks Macclesfield Harriers SM 0:29:08 677
63 0:29:23 Sarah Lowery Sheffield RC FV35 0:29:18 784
64 0:29:24 Neil Dixon Newcastle (Staff)s AC MV40 0:29:21 220
65 0:29:25 Ewan Edmondson Macclesfield Harriers SM 0:29:23 471
66 0:29:28 Tom Perry Unattached SM 0:29:26 353
67 0:29:31 Lee Foley Preston Harriers SM 0:29:28 601
68 0:29:31 Michael Keeling Stone Master Marathoners SM 0:29:29 859
69 0:29:32 Leon Bailey Boalloy RC SM 0:29:26 839
70 0:29:34 Jenny Blizard Rotherham Harriers FV40 0:29:34 363
71 0:29:34 Ben Bewley Newcastle (Staff)s AC SM 0:29:31 227
72 0:29:39 Darren Varley Sandbach Striders MV40 0:29:36 202
73 0:29:39 Ian Bayliss Newcastle (Staff)s AC SM 0:29:37 216
74 0:29:43 Peter Mallison South Cheshire Harriers MV45 0:29:41 95
75 0:29:46 Louise Rudd Stockport Harriers & AC FV40 0:29:44 122
76 0:29:50 Rachel Doherty Higham Harriers AC SF 0:29:49 212
77 0:29:53 Scott Zikmanis Trentham RC SM 0:29:50 1042
78 0:29:56 Michelle Clarke Telford AC FV45 0:29:54 569
79 0:30:04 Elizabeth Renondeau Vale Royal AC FV35 0:30:02 911
80 0:30:09 Matthew Smith Prestatyn RC SM 0:30:06 464
81 0:30:09 Dan Jordan Trentham RC MV45 0:30:07 773
82 0:30:19 James Perry Macclesfield Harriers SM 0:30:17 93
83 0:30:21 Ian Fraser East Cheshire Harriers MV50 0:30:18 70
84 0:30:23 Kerry Marchant Staffs Moorlands AC FV40 0:30:17 712
85 0:30:25 Paul Sharp Macclesfield Harriers SM 0:30:23 946
86 0:30:32 Tim Hulse Stone Master Marathoners MV45 0:30:29 854
87 0:30:35 Bruce Johnson Newcastle (Staff)s AC SM 0:30:33 848
88 0:30:36 Craig Sephton Vale Royal AC MV45 0:30:30 679
89 0:30:40 Kyle Fairclough South Cheshire Harriers SM 0:30:37 420
90 0:30:40 Kevin Francis Shrewsbury AC MV50 0:30:37 831
91 0:30:41 Chris Pickford Bolton United Harriers MV40 0:30:41 867
92 0:30:42 James Adamson Newcastle (Staff)s Tri SM 0:30:37 614
93 0:30:42 Tony Taylor Sandbach Striders MV50 0:30:40 105
94 0:30:45 Richard Longley Staffs Moorlands AC MV40 0:30:39 480
95 0:30:46 Rebecca Twardochleb Newcastle (Staff)s AC SF 0:30:44 204
96 0:30:46 Jonathan Jackson Trentham RC SM 0:30:43 638
97 0:30:51 Graham Miles Vale Royal AC MV50 0:30:49 810
98 0:30:53 Craig Kenny Bolton United Harriers SM 0:30:52 672
99 0:30:55 Andrea Hilldrup Vale Royal AC FV35 0:30:52 924
100 0:31:00 Owen Barron Uttoxeter Road Runners MV55 0:30:55 715
101 0:31:04 Andrew Robinson Unattached MV45 0:31:00 618
102 0:31:08 Rob Haines Newcastle (Staff)s AC MV40 0:31:03 102
103 0:31:12 Shaun Dyer South Cheshire Harriers SM 0:31:06 224
104 0:31:13 Gavin Brookes South Cheshire Harriers MV45 0:31:09 461
105 0:31:14 Martin Cross Stone Master Marathoners SM 0:31:09 228
106 0:31:19 Andy Twiss South Cheshire Harriers SM 0:30:50 405
107 0:31:19 Oliver Stone Rugeley Runners SM 0:31:17 355
108 0:31:23 Michael Downes Stone Master Marathoners MV40 0:31:20 284
109 0:31:23 Robert Roe Vale Royal AC SM 0:31:19 278
110 0:31:27 Richard Jones Shrewsbury AC MV50 0:31:25 750
111 0:31:33 Dave Ainsworth Altrincham & District AC MV55 0:31:30 396
112 0:31:39 Anna Hollingworth Stone Master Marathoners FV35 0:31:36 538
113 0:31:41 Amie Bagnall Prestatyn RC SF 0:31:38 408
114 0:31:43 Andrew Lidstone Buxton AC MV50 0:31:32 82
115 0:31:45 Jonathan Slaney Unattached MV40 0:31:34 983
116 0:31:46 Daniel Latham Buxton AC SM 0:31:40 287
117 0:31:50 Luke Woodward Unattached SM 0:31:42 664
118 0:31:51 Lee Turner Stoke F.I.T. SM 0:31:44 32
119 0:31:54 Craig Williams South Cheshire Harriers SM 0:31:48 388
120 0:31:55 Andrew Walker Newcastle (Staff)s AC MV45 0:31:48 390
121 0:31:56 Shaun Ashworth Stone Master Marathoners SM 0:31:52 477
122 0:31:57 Daniel Whitehurst Boalloy RC SM 0:31:53 634
123 0:31:57 Steve Cotterill Congleton Harriers SM 0:31:52 734
124 0:31:59 Terry Wall Trentham RC MV45 0:31:56 65
125 0:32:00 Daniel Cawley Trentham RC SM 0:31:56 676
126 0:32:00 Michelle Buckle Newcastle (Staff)s AC FV40 0:31:57 811
127 0:32:04 Matthew Atkinson Manchester Harriers SM 0:31:54 329
128 0:32:05 Leah Whiston Staffs Moorlands AC SF 0:32:01 595
129 0:32:06 David Ratcliffe Boalloy RC MV40 0:32:03 209
130 0:32:08 Peter Moore Unattached MV40 0:32:01 291
131 0:32:13 Robin Williamson Stone Master Marathoners MV45 0:32:08 299
132 0:32:14 Pippa Steele Stone Master Marathoners FV35 0:32:10 940
133 0:32:16 Andrew Scott Unattached SM 0:32:13 437
134 0:32:22 Connor Perrot Unattached MV40 0:32:17 497
135 0:32:23 Frank Murphy Stoke F.I.T. SM 0:32:18 509
136 0:32:23 Ray O'Keefe Macclesfield Harriers MV50 0:32:19 604
137 0:32:29 Chris Cason Unattached SM 0:32:22 954
138 0:32:32 Andy Thomas Sandbach Striders MV50 0:32:28 173
139 0:32:33 Kate Moulds Vale Royal AC SF 0:32:29 802
140 0:32:33 Hamish Woodhead Unattached SM 0:32:18 303
141 0:32:35 Mark Green Cannock & Stafford AC MV40 0:32:31 150
142 0:32:36 Wayne Fenton Stone Master Marathoners MV40 0:32:32 650
143 0:32:37 Sophie Goodfellow Newcastle (Staff)s AC SF 0:32:35 402
144 0:32:39 David Lancaster York Acorn AC MV60 0:32:34 1022
145 0:32:40 David Haines Vale Royal AC MV45 0:32:37 384
146 0:32:46 Melvyn Askey Newcastle (Staff)s AC MV60 0:32:40 256
147 0:32:46 Roger Taylor Stone Master Marathoners SM 0:32:40 957
148 0:32:47 James Lake Chase Harriers SM 0:32:41 412
149 0:32:49 Andrew Maxfield Mow Cop Runners MV50 0:32:38 129
150 0:32:52 Doug Alcock Trentham RC MV65 0:32:48 565
151 0:32:52 Damien Healey Unattached SM 0:32:46 421
152 0:32:53 Grant Mantle Stone Master Marathoners SM 0:32:48 594
153 0:32:54 Jenny Dalkins Cheadle RC FV40 0:32:50 407
154 0:32:54 Ivor Twiss South Cheshire Harriers MV60 0:32:48 626
155 0:32:54 Nigel Baskerville South Cheshire Harriers MV65 0:32:48 562
156 0:32:58 Kevin Mottram Buxton AC MV40 0:32:47 588
157 0:32:58 Wendy Swift Trentham RC FV45 0:32:57 1011
158 0:33:00 Gareth Evans Sandbach Striders MV45 0:32:51 884
159 0:33:01 Victoria Ison Unattached FV35 0:32:54 563
160 0:33:05 Chris Naylor Unattached SM 0:32:56 115
161 0:33:07 Jon Pepper Unattached MV45 0:32:52 457
162 0:33:08 Christopher Nixon Newcastle (Staff)s Tri MV50 0:33:01 254
163 0:33:11 Phil Cape Stone Master Marathoners MV40 0:33:05 208
164 0:33:13 Darren Mottram Biddulph RC MV40 0:33:03 236
165 0:33:15 Bob Wilson South Cheshire Harriers MV40 0:33:09 326
166 0:33:17 Martyn Baddeley Unattached MV55 0:33:10 847
167 0:33:18 Neil Hey Macclesfield Harriers MV50 0:33:13 436
168 0:33:20 Sam Newton Trentham RC SM 0:33:12 490
169 0:33:20 David Maydew Biddulph RC MV50 0:33:10 869
170 0:33:22 Lee Jones Trentham RC MV45 0:33:16 873
171 0:33:22 Peter Eckersley B'ham Running & Tri Club MV60 0:33:18 789
172 0:33:23 Christopher Williams Unattached SM 0:33:20 844
173 0:33:24 Mick Hutchins Sandbach Striders MV40 0:33:19 88
174 0:33:28 Craig Mawdsley Unattached MV45 0:33:18 126
175 0:33:29 Steven Naylor Michelin AC SM 0:33:20 1041
176 0:33:30 David Nimmo South Cheshire Harriers SM 0:33:21 855
177 0:33:30 Ian Wood Stafford Harriers MV50 0:33:19 101
178 0:33:31 Angela Mensing Stone Master Marathoners FV45 0:33:22 235
179 0:33:32 Chris Walton Newcastle (Staff)s Tri SM 0:33:24 298
180 0:33:37 Kirsty Stephenson Stone Master Marathoners FV40 0:33:33 524
181 0:33:39 Peter Pickwell Altrincham & District AC MV65 0:33:32 84
182 0:33:40 Lindsey Dixon Newcastle (Staff)s AC FV45 0:33:37 872
183 0:33:41 Jo Moss Congleton Harriers FV45 0:33:33 242
184 0:33:42 Paul Light Buxton AC MV55 0:33:31 542
185 0:33:43 Paul Glover Stone Master Marathoners MV40 0:33:35 557
186 0:33:44 Joel Harrison Trentham RC SM 0:33:41 323
187 0:33:45 Jonathan Parton Unattached MV40 0:33:34 81
188 0:33:57 Paul Varney Unattached MV45 0:33:30 24
189 0:33:59 Keith Mulholland Macclesfield Harriers MV50 0:33:55 572
190 0:34:01 Steven Nokes Warrington Road Runners MV40 0:33:50 351
191 0:34:03 Michael Fairs Wilmslow MV65 0:33:57 108
192 0:34:04 Robin Zoka South Cheshire Harriers SM 0:33:53 972
193 0:34:05 Ian Hodgkinson Stafford Harriers MV45 0:33:46 1043
194 0:34:09 Zoe Franklin Unattached SF 0:33:56 989
195 0:34:12 Jerry Smith Chorlton Runners MV60 0:34:05 59
196 0:34:12 Charmaine Wood Congleton Harriers FV35 0:34:05 552
197 0:34:13 Andrew Blair Chester Triathlon MV55 0:34:00 770
198 0:34:15 Adrian Frost Trentham RC MV55 0:33:59 264
199 0:34:16 David Smith South Cheshire Harriers MV40 0:33:59 447
200 0:34:16 Darren Beach Unattached MV40 0:34:04 916
201 0:34:19 Al Langford Stafford Harriers SM 0:34:07 531
202 0:34:21 Brittany Davenport Unattached SF 0:34:03 1036
203 0:34:21 Daniel Bailey Thunder Runners SM 0:34:10 598
204 0:34:22 Chris Cummings Stoke F.I.T. SM 0:34:07 338
205 0:34:25 Andrew Jackson Noirth Staffs RRA MV40 0:34:13 600
206 0:34:25 Timothy Jones Trentham RC MV40 0:34:22 909
207 0:34:26 Steve Harrison South Cheshire Harriers MV40 0:34:13 619
208 0:34:27 Carey Dyer Newcastle (Staff)s AC FV40 0:34:18 549
209 0:34:27 Keith Boxley Birchfield Harriers MV45 0:34:18 215
210 0:34:30 Carol Bird Biddulph RC FV55 0:34:20 1016
211 0:34:33 Ross Sullivan South Cheshire Harriers SM 0:34:19 605
212 0:34:35 Simon Hodgkiss Biddulph RC MV45 0:34:18 933
213 0:34:35 Steven Jennings Stoke F.I.T. SM 0:34:27 955
214 0:34:36 Pab Maddox Newcastle (Staff)s AC MV50 0:34:35 559
215 0:34:37 Andy Bennett Sandbach Striders MV50 0:34:26 97
216 0:34:42 Emma Wentworth Buxton AC FV40 0:34:29 313
217 0:34:42 Eliot Powell Unattached SM 0:34:10 647
218 0:34:43 Andrew Cole East Cheshire Harriers MV50 0:34:33 896
219 0:34:44 Peter Lomas Unattached SM 0:34:29 687
220 0:34:45 Paul Wardman Buxton AC SM 0:34:31 288
221 0:34:46 Amy Gamble Stone Master Marathoners FV40 0:34:39 17
222 0:34:47 Steven Jackson Unattached SM 0:34:35 177
223 0:34:48 Matt Craig Stoke F.I.T. SM 0:34:38 176
224 0:34:48 Chris Wilkie Unattached SM 0:34:37 861
225 0:34:54 Steven Elks Unattached MV40 0:34:44 995
226 0:34:55 Paul Steel Congleton Harriers MV50 0:34:48 160
227 0:34:57 Oliver Barber Unattached SM 0:34:49 919
228 0:34:58 Paul Elton Blythe Bridge RC MV40 0:34:22 633
229 0:35:02 Michael Fisher Unattached SM 0:34:51 535
230 0:35:04 Oliver Clarke Newcastle (Staff)s AC SM 0:34:59 1019
231 0:35:04 Richard Brown Macclesfield Harriers MV45 0:34:49 179
232 0:35:07 Fiona Bradley Stone Master Marathoners FV40 0:35:00 590
233 0:35:08 Dan Melia Unattached SM 0:35:01 441
234 0:35:12 Michael Stanley Congleton Harriers MV45 0:35:04 247
235 0:35:14 James Yates Congleton Harriers MV40 0:35:04 250
236 0:35:15 Clive Heathcock South Cheshire  Harriers MV60 0:34:58 1006
237 0:35:15 Neil Gunn Macclesfield Harriers MV60 0:34:56 642
238 0:35:22 Ian Oakley Noirth Staffs RRA MV45 0:35:15 910
239 0:35:23 Rachel Barnett Unattached SF 0:35:16 952
240 0:35:24 Indira Natarajan Stone Master Marathoners MV45 0:35:18 33
241 0:35:24 Carl Dunn Unattached MV45 0:35:09 377
242 0:35:25 Andrew Brownsword Newcastle (Staff)s AC SM 0:35:13 468
243 0:35:28 Graham Liu Southport Waterloo AC MV50 0:35:24 546
244 0:35:29 Stephen Wood Newcastle (Staff)s AC MV45 0:35:21 921
245 0:35:31 John Culshaw South Cheshire Harriers MV45 0:35:17 265
246 0:35:32 John Wheeler Unattached MV50 0:35:24 856
247 0:35:34 Russell Breeze Noirth Staffs RRA SM 0:35:22 112
248 0:35:37 Nathan Walton Newcastle (Staff)s AC MV45 0:35:28 66
249 0:35:41 Sian Gulliver Macclesfield Harriers SF 0:35:33 92
250 0:35:46 Brendan Devlin Sinfin RC MV45 0:35:43 804
251 0:35:48 Deborah Powell Unattached FV40 0:35:15 646
252 0:35:53 Alan Caldicott Ukrunchat MV45 0:35:36 349
253 0:35:55 Geoff Pettengell Mow Cop Runners MV55 0:35:49 178
254 0:35:56 Paul Burslem Trentham RC MV50 0:35:46 553
255 0:35:57 Rich Keen Michelin AC SM 0:35:50 726
256 0:35:58 Dave Marsden Stafford Harriers MV60 0:35:46 12
257 0:36:00 Michael Atkinson Warrington RC MV60 0:35:46 711
258 0:36:01 Jonathan Stanfield Noirth Staffs RRA MV40 0:35:29 539
259 0:36:01 Rosamund Bould Stone Master Marathoners FV55 0:35:57 226
260 0:36:03 Jason Riley Newcastle (Staff)s Tri MV45 0:35:44 883
261 0:36:04 Lee Birchall South Cheshire Harriers SM 0:35:23 602
262 0:36:04 Rebecca Loton Unattached SF 0:35:58 981
263 0:36:08 Tom Mayell Sandbach Striders MV40 0:35:42 213
264 0:36:14 Leanne Anderson Uttoxeter Road Runners SF 0:35:55 668
265 0:36:16 Eva Martin Stone Master Marathoners FV35 0:36:07 628
266 0:36:17 Craig Carpenter Stone Master Marathoners SM 0:36:05 1017
267 0:36:18 Gary Wilcox Unattached MV40 0:36:08 686
268 0:36:19 Susan Poole South Cheshire Harriers FV50 0:36:07 579
269 0:36:20 Martyn Jennings-Temple Birchfield Harriers SM 0:35:47 395
270 0:36:20 Ian Sloss Stoke F.I.T. MV50 0:35:57 135
271 0:36:21 Jason Blount Newcastle (Staff)s AC MV40 0:36:16 864
272 0:36:24 Brian Warner Sinfin RC MV50 0:36:17 623
273 0:36:26 David Dunsmore Stone Master Marathoners MV45 0:36:17 560
274 0:36:28 Neil Webb Unattached SM 0:36:11 828
275 0:36:29 Mike Casey Unattached SM 0:36:11 827
276 0:36:30 Kevin Shufflebottom Biddulph RC MV50 0:36:10 458
277 0:36:30 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 0:36:20 370
278 0:36:30 David Ball Unattached SM 0:36:15 554
279 0:36:31 Jonathan Pierce Telford Harriers MV65 0:36:27 51
280 0:36:31 Cathryn Wright Unattached FV35 0:36:27 400
281 0:36:31 Kirsty Pearce Sandbach Striders FV40 0:36:17 61
282 0:36:34 Sadie Sumner South Cheshire Harriers SF 0:36:21 327
283 0:36:37 Kimberley Thorpe Unattached SF 0:36:30 290
284 0:36:39 Sarah Taylor Trentham RC FV50 0:36:31 881
285 0:36:40 Andrew Growcott Unattached SM 0:36:24 222
286 0:36:41 Ruth Pryce South Cheshire Harriers FV40 0:36:15 868
287 0:36:43 Peter Morgan Newcastle (Staff)s AC SM 0:36:30 375
288 0:36:45 Kerry Widdowson Trentham RC FV40 0:36:34 1010
289 0:36:45 Andy Worsey Newcastle (Staff)s AC MV45 0:36:36 389
290 0:36:46 Gill Carter Unattached FV50 0:36:20 352
291 0:36:48 Peter Holdcroft Stoke F.I.T. MV50 0:36:26 523
292 0:36:49 Jill Phillips Trentham RC FV55 0:36:45 564
293 0:36:50 Steve Evans Biddulph RC MV45 0:36:39 571
294 0:36:51 David Smith Newcastle (Staff)s AC SM 0:36:35 123
295 0:36:52 Kathryn Hutchinson Macclesfield Harriers SF 0:36:39 427
296 0:36:56 Paul Nevitt Unattached SM 0:36:35 701
297 0:36:58 Ian Williams South Cheshire Harriers MV55 0:36:52 845
298 0:37:00 Robert Brown South Cheshire Harriers MV45 0:36:22 659
299 0:37:01 Richard Howell Noirth Staffs RRA SM 0:36:53 71
300 0:37:01 Simon Coton Unattached MV40 0:36:49 249
301 0:37:01 Tony White Trentham RC MV60 0:36:58 498
302 0:37:02 Katharine Coton South Cheshire Harriers FV40 0:36:50 248
303 0:37:05 Mark Brennan Unattached MV40 0:36:52 737
304 0:37:06 Juliett Richardson Trentham RC FV40 0:36:55 1015
305 0:37:07 Michael Oakley Trentham RC SM 0:36:51 442
306 0:37:12 Stuart Parton Stoke F.I.T. SM 0:36:44 446
307 0:37:12 Aiden Morrey Unattached SM 0:36:16 547
308 0:37:18 Chris Byatt Unattached MV40 0:36:59 760
309 0:37:19 Mark Beckett South Cheshire Harriers MV40 0:36:39 683
310 0:37:19 Adrian Rogers Unattached MV40 0:37:07 300
311 0:37:20 Liam Moore Unattached SM 0:37:02 893
312 0:37:21 Lana Davidson South Cheshire Harriers FV35 0:37:00 245
313 0:37:27 Alan Jones Stafford Harriers MV50 0:37:14 328
314 0:37:27 Jade Watson Werrington Joggers SF 0:37:23 819
315 0:37:29 Craig Smith Unattached MV45 0:37:05 666
316 0:37:30 Andrew Podmore Noirth Staffs RRA SM 0:37:18 479
317 0:37:32 James Fowler Trentham RC SM 0:37:18 1003
318 0:37:34 Graham Church Unattached MV50 0:36:42 613
319 0:37:36 Michael Lewis Unattached MV45 0:36:58 76
320 0:37:38 John Barber Boalloy RC MV55 0:37:25 665
321 0:37:38 Jim Halling Sandbach Striders SM 0:37:16 444
322 0:37:39 Claire Harrison South Cheshire Harriers FV40 0:37:26 840
323 0:37:40 John Williams Unattached SM 0:36:41 64
324 0:37:42 Chris Hughes Unattached SM 0:37:02 974
325 0:37:44 Julia Stokes Stoke F.I.T. FV35 0:37:26 470
326 0:37:45 Alan Burt Chase Harriers MV55 0:37:34 1037
327 0:37:46 Lee Bowers Unattached MV40 0:37:08 932
328 0:37:47 Mark Wheelton Macclesfield Harriers MV55 0:37:38 53
329 0:37:49 Arlene Wood Unattached FV40 0:37:44 171
330 0:37:51 Nick. Tolfree Unattached MV50 0:37:43 273
331 0:37:55 David Larkin Macclesfield Harriers MV40 0:37:42 347
332 0:37:56 Deborah Williams Cambridge & Coleridge AC SF 0:37:50 704
333 0:37:57 Andy Large Unattached MV40 0:37:45 379
334 0:37:58 Simon Howarth Unattached SM 0:37:37 769
335 0:37:59 Neil Ridgway South Cheshire Harriers MV60 0:37:34 73
336 0:38:00 David Kivlin Unattached MV40 0:37:42 240
337 0:38:01 Martin Gibson Biddulph RC SM 0:37:29 758
338 0:38:01 Liam Browne Buxton AC MV50 0:37:35 675
339 0:38:02 Michael Banks Stoke F.I.T. MV45 0:37:49 336
340 0:38:03 Egidija Pope Stone Master Marathoners FV35 0:37:58 651
341 0:38:03 Russell Williams Cheadle RC MV55 0:37:58 567
342 0:38:04 Catharine Crossley Macclesfield Harriers FV35 0:37:57 356
343 0:38:08 John Spurrier Unattached SM 0:37:43 963
344 0:38:08 Andrea Woodhead Unattached FV35 0:37:54 304
345 0:38:09 Maxine Bickerton Newcastle (Staff)s AC SF 0:37:49 599
346 0:38:13 Dave Bailey Biddulph RC MV50 0:37:36 386
347 0:38:15 Charlotte Buckley Unattached SF 0:37:40 639
348 0:38:16 Neil Hibbert Unattached MV45 0:37:59 982
349 0:38:18 Alicea Williams Unattached SF 0:37:58 994
350 0:38:19 Peter Divall Noirth Staffs RRA MV70 0:38:00 660
351 0:38:21 Oscar Scholes-Furness Stoke F.I.T. SM 0:37:44 999
352 0:38:23 Martin Kaine Unattached MV50 0:37:59 20
353 0:38:26 Richard Sutton Unattached MV50 0:38:19 608
354 0:38:28 Colin Rutland Unattached MV60 0:38:02 281
355 0:38:29 David Godwin Stoke F.I.T. MV65 0:37:31 164
356 0:38:30 Richard Gratton Fell Runners Association MV50 0:38:22 977
357 0:38:31 Jamie Lymer Noirth Staffs RRA SM 0:38:16 1033
358 0:38:32 Peter Williams Stafford Harriers MV65 0:38:06 294
359 0:38:32 Craig Turner Vegan Runners UK MV50 0:38:16 231
360 0:38:32 Matthew Way Unattached SM 0:38:13 644
361 0:38:33 Nick Budd Congleton Harriers MV55 0:38:23 433
362 0:38:33 William Cooper Unattached MV60 0:38:25 43
363 0:38:34 Dean Tomkinson Unattached MV40 0:38:05 739
364 0:38:34 Andy Cowden Bere Alston Trekkers MV55 0:38:12 100
365 0:38:35 Les Morris South Cheshire Harriers MV45 0:37:56 583
366 0:38:36 Alison Buckley Unattached FV45 0:38:15 378
367 0:38:39 Lisa Ho Unattached SF 0:38:26 191
368 0:38:40 Darren Mattocks Stafford Harriers MV40 0:38:21 475
369 0:38:43 Karen Seiles Stone Master Marathoners FV45 0:38:25 566
370 0:38:43 Paul Dixon Unattached MV40 0:38:04 325
371 0:38:44 Joseph Connor Bramhall Runners SM 0:38:25 56
372 0:38:44 Elizabeth Bowett Unattached SF 0:38:28 892
373 0:38:47 John Perrie Unattached SM 0:38:40 961
374 0:38:47 Kate Heathcock Mow Cop Runners FV50 0:38:38 192
375 0:38:47 Les Tams South Cheshire Harriers MV55 0:38:26 198
376 0:38:48 Simon Talbot Newport Harriers SM 0:38:33 253
377 0:38:53 Mark Roberts Newcastle (Staff)s AC SM 0:38:44 397
378 0:39:00 Scott Ford Unattached SM 0:38:10 272
379 0:39:00 George Lamplough Unattached MV50 0:38:54 306
380 0:39:02 Kate Phillips Buxton AC FV45 0:38:48 77
381 0:39:04 Rebecca Tomkinson Unattached FV35 0:38:35 740
382 0:39:05 Gary Jones Michelin AC MV50 0:39:02 484
383 0:39:08 Mateks Matola Unattached SM 0:39:01 710
384 0:39:08 Mark Randell South Cheshire Harriers MV45 0:38:32 423
385 0:39:09 Mike Wrench South Cheshire Harriers MV45 0:38:31 667
386 0:39:09 Chris Skellern Stafford Harriers FV55 0:38:51 1032
387 0:39:16 Alistair Wilkins Unattached SM 0:39:09 34
388 0:39:16 John Munton-Davies Unattached MV40 0:38:58 801
389 0:39:17 Paul Armitt Newcastle (Staff)s AC MV40 0:39:04 110
390 0:39:18 Chris Stillo Unattached SM 0:38:41 529
391 0:39:19 Peter Coombs Unattached MV50 0:39:05 337
392 0:39:21 Kevin Brown Unattached MV55 0:38:30 270
393 0:39:21 Stan Winterton Trentham RC MV70 0:39:03 489
394 0:39:22 Lynda Cook Macclesfield Harriers FV50 0:39:03 451
395 0:39:23 David Wright Unattached SM 0:38:57 973
396 0:39:26 Adam Ferneyhough Unattached SM 0:39:01 488
397 0:39:27 Peski Trpeski Newcastle (Staff)s AC FV40 0:39:25 558
398 0:39:35 Chris Elsley Stafford Harriers MV50 0:39:17 907
399 0:39:35 Michael Woolley Unattached SM 0:39:02 746
400 0:39:36 David Laxton Unattached MV55 0:39:21 591
401 0:39:39 Anna Robinson Stone Master Marathoners FV45 0:39:29 561
402 0:39:40 Donald Beech Staffs Moorlands AC MV60 0:39:11 1002
403 0:39:43 Bill Stevenson Michelin AC MV55 0:39:35 851
404 0:39:44 Jo Handy Stone Master Marathoners FV40 0:39:30 894
405 0:39:45 Andy Hughes South Cheshire  Harriers SM 0:39:12 335
406 0:39:47 Phil Hewitt Unattached SM 0:39:42 401
407 0:39:47 Mari Nerdrum Unattached SF 0:39:20 21
408 0:39:48 Jayne Lomax Vale Royal AC FV50 0:39:43 979
409 0:39:48 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 0:39:34 492
410 0:39:52 Neil Eardley Unattached MV50 0:39:25 936
411 0:39:53 Matthew Holmes Stone Master Marathoners SM 0:39:48 519
412 0:39:54 Sharna Gallagher South Cheshire Harriers SF 0:39:32 398
413 0:39:54 Dave Morse Unattached MV40 0:39:27 526
414 0:39:55 Kat Saunders Newcastle (Staff)s AC SF 0:39:34 534
415 0:39:58 Nick Dunning South Cheshire Harriers MV50 0:39:27 632
416 0:39:58 Terry Barker South Cheshire Harriers MV50 0:39:48 45
417 0:39:59 Simon Bebbington Unattached MV40 0:39:48 46
418 0:40:01 James Simpson Stoke F.I.T. MV40 0:39:32 731
419 0:40:01 Norman Hindle South Cheshire Harriers MV65 0:39:46 90
420 0:40:02 Lawrence Cooper Unattached SM 0:39:53 44
421 0:40:03 Alan Stanyer Unattached MV55 0:39:23 943
422 0:40:05 Helen Hastilow Uttoxeter Road Runners FV35 0:39:46 863
423 0:40:05 Chris Duff Unattached SM 0:39:22 815
424 0:40:06 Alexander Cattell Unattached SM 0:39:28 733
425 0:40:12 Liz Clutton Cheadle RC FV60 0:39:58 843
426 0:40:13 Cathy Atherton South Cheshire Harriers FV40 0:39:52 788
427 0:40:16 Matthew Davies Stoke F.I.T. MV40 0:39:57 127
428 0:40:17 Craig Lovatt Unattached SM 0:39:57 194
429 0:40:18 David Cooper Stoke F.I.T. MV60 0:39:54 289
430 0:40:18 Helen Moore Widnes Wasps Lrc FV50 0:40:01 197
431 0:40:20 Marie Atkinson South Cheshire Harriers FV35 0:39:59 925
432 0:40:21 Adrian Lievesley Unattached MV40 0:39:50 915
433 0:40:21 Rachel Adams Unattached FV45 0:40:08 609
434 0:40:22 Mark Taylor South Cheshire Harriers MV55 0:40:06 703
435 0:40:23 Emma Dutton Stone Master Marathoners FV35 0:40:16 852
436 0:40:23 Aisling Remond Unattached SF 0:39:58 137
437 0:40:23 Christine Ritchie Macclesfield Harriers FV60 0:40:18 372
438 0:40:28 Rebecca Southall Stone Master Marathoners FV40 0:40:08 513
439 0:40:29 Mark Pierce Unattached MV45 0:40:10 761
440 0:40:30 Alice Thomas Unattached SF 0:40:05 136
441 0:40:31 Julie Smith Macclesfield Harriers FV50 0:40:18 424
442 0:40:33 Matthew Plant Unattached SM 0:40:06 901
443 0:40:34 Shaun Preece Unattached MV40 0:40:15 967
444 0:40:35 Geoff Beattie Sale Harriers MV65 0:40:30 798
445 0:40:36 Susan Twardochleb Newcastle (Staff)s AC FV45 0:40:22 203
446 0:40:36 Paula Kimberley Unattached FV40 0:40:17 834
447 0:40:37 Richard Booth Stafford Harriers MV40 0:40:13 438
448 0:40:38 Kevin Yeates Unattached MV55 0:40:16 699
449 0:40:39 Ainsley Cooper South Cheshire Harriers MV50 0:39:59 266
450 0:40:39 Chris Tipper Trentham RC SM 0:40:25 15
451 0:40:41 Ben Keen Unattached SM 0:40:34 727
452 0:40:42 Caroline Newton-Phillips Buxton AC FV40 0:40:15 283
453 0:40:45 David Lordan Unattached SM 0:39:47 705
454 0:40:46 Andrew Dumighan Unattached SM 0:40:14 913
455 0:40:47 Rob Watts Unattached SM 0:40:07 344
456 0:40:48 Gordon Thorley Unattached MV60 0:39:39 167
457 0:40:49 Joanna Thompson Macclesfield Harriers FV40 0:40:36 371
458 0:40:52 Heather Galloway Macclesfield Harriers SF 0:40:39 428
459 0:40:52 Natalie Copeland Unattached FV35 0:40:04 906
460 0:40:59 Daniel Bowett Unattached SM 0:40:43 891
461 0:41:00 Michael Birtles Unattached MV50 0:40:20 448
462 0:41:03 Francis Poole Congleton Harriers MV60 0:40:54 434
463 0:41:06 Jason Walsh Unattached SM 0:40:27 829
464 0:41:10 Daniel Hancock Unattached SM 0:41:01 719
465 0:41:11 Debbie Mcdermott Stafford Harriers FV45 0:40:41 582
466 0:41:12 Howard Thompson Unattached MV45 0:40:58 899
467 0:41:13 John Beats Unattached MV60 0:40:41 500
468 0:41:14 John Griffith Unattached MV60 0:40:40 551
469 0:41:14 John Smith Newcastle (Staff)s AC MV70 0:40:30 193
470 0:41:15 John Walshe East Cork AC MV65 0:41:02 1028
471 0:41:17 Beth Eardley Mow Cop Runners SF 0:40:49 937
472 0:41:18 Leann Banks South Cheshire Harriers SF 0:40:53 631
473 0:41:21 Greg Edgerton Unattached MV40 0:40:36 821
474 0:41:22 Jaynie Turner Sandbach Striders SF 0:41:11 185
475 0:41:26 Daniel Jackson Unattached SM 0:40:54 803
476 0:41:26 Claire Kivlin South Cheshire Harriers FV35 0:41:08 241
477 0:41:28 Kathryn Simpson Stoke F.I.T. SF 0:41:09 58
478 0:41:29 Pauline Davies Vale Royal AC FV65 0:41:20 532
479 0:41:30 Tonia Vernon Trentham RC FV40 0:41:16 30
480 0:41:31 Bethany Cliff Congleton Harriers SF 0:41:22 244
481 0:41:31 Rachel Jones South Cheshire Harriers FV35 0:41:04 268
482 0:41:31 Ian Prime Congleton Harriers MV50 0:41:21 246
483 0:41:32 David Williamson Unattached MV60 0:41:03 735
484 0:41:32 Pam Davies Stone Master Marathoners FV65 0:41:26 140
485 0:41:35 J Luxford Unattached SM 0:40:35 970
486 0:41:36 Gillian Tinsley Trentham RC FV45 0:41:24 842
487 0:41:36 Jayne Ford Stone Master Marathoners FV55 0:41:18 657
488 0:41:37 Richard Clarke Unattached MV55 0:41:15 730
489 0:41:39 Bernadette Jervis Unattached FV50 0:40:37 357
490 0:41:41 Lisa Ashton Stone Master Marathoners FV40 0:41:27 871
491 0:41:42 Bev Cartlidge Unattached SF 0:41:17 966
492 0:41:45 Judith Notley Unattached FV50 0:41:16 722
493 0:41:45 Liz Stillo Derbyshire Dynamos SM 0:41:07 528
494 0:41:46 Jane Burchell South Cheshire Harriers FV50 0:41:18 383
495 0:41:47 John Stanley Unattached MV40 0:41:02 791
496 0:41:49 John Finney Stafford Harriers MV70 0:41:22 37
497 0:41:49 Angus Graham Unattached MV45 0:41:34 452
498 0:41:53 Alan Challinor Noirth Staffs RRA MV65 0:41:25 279
499 0:41:53 Christopher Morten Buxton AC MV40 0:41:26 276
500 0:41:55 Steven Nevitt Unattached SM 0:41:36 956
501 0:41:55 Caroline Nichol Stafford Harriers FV35 0:41:26 858
502 0:41:58 Linzi Murray Unattached FV40 0:41:38 886
503 0:42:02 Lynsey Astles Sandbach Striders FV40 0:41:38 206
504 0:42:03 Paul Geary Unattached SM 0:41:42 16
505 0:42:03 Andrew Lees Unattached MV45 0:41:28 759
506 0:42:05 Carol Beattie Steel City Striders FV60 0:41:52 947
507 0:42:06 Nick Atkinson Unattached SM 0:41:27 481
508 0:42:10 Peter Chadwick Unattached SM 0:41:27 969
509 0:42:11 Karen Mackintosh Biddulph RC FV55 0:41:37 656
510 0:42:12 Mike Shirley Unattached MV40 0:41:27 820
511 0:42:17 Julie Mcguinness Unattached FV45 0:41:32 54
512 0:42:22 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC SM 0:42:05 499
513 0:42:24 John Adams Unattached MV45 0:42:11 610
514 0:42:27 Barry Hampson South Cheshire Harriers MV55 0:42:00 339
515 0:42:28 Emma Coulthard Unattached SF 0:42:02 964
516 0:42:30 Elodie Assair Unattached SF 0:42:06 343
517 0:42:31 Mike Harrison South Cheshire Harriers MV40 0:42:17 454
518 0:42:32 Andrew Morrison Unattached SM 0:42:11 985
519 0:42:36 Franca Licata-Smith Unattached FV40 0:41:50 793
520 0:42:38 Simon Bailey Unattached MV40 0:41:59 170
521 0:42:38 Judith Rogers Unattached SF 0:42:26 301
522 0:42:39 Rachel Tatlock South Cheshire Harriers SF 0:42:07 988
523 0:42:40 Emma Dale Biddulph RC FV40 0:42:03 435
524 0:42:40 Jon Horne Biddulph RC MV60 0:42:05 368
525 0:42:41 Rob Morton Unattached MV45 0:42:24 453
526 0:42:43 Brian Powell Noirth Staffs RRA MV65 0:42:10 465
527 0:42:44 Daniel Bull Unattached SM 0:42:17 606
528 0:42:45 Ruth Wake Unattached FV45 0:42:24 951
529 0:42:46 Bobbie Hickman Trentham RC FV45 0:42:30 586
530 0:42:46 Elizabeth Nocton Buxton AC FV35 0:42:19 69
531 0:42:47 Chris Ferneyhough Unattached MV50 0:42:22 487
532 0:42:48 Jackie Moss Congleton Harriers FV35 0:42:38 580
533 0:42:48 Emma Phillips Stone Master Marathoners FV35 0:42:07 113
534 0:42:51 Jill Haines Vale Royal AC FV45 0:42:12 385
535 0:42:51 Christopher Lear Unattached MV40 0:42:20 914
536 0:42:52 Laura Carter Unattached SF 0:42:25 354
537 0:42:53 Jenni Alcock Newcastle (Staff)s AC SF 0:42:25 517
538 0:42:53 Ashley Wilks Unattached SM 0:42:13 157
539 0:42:54 Jane Weston Stone Master Marathoners FV60 0:42:28 258
540 0:42:55 Dennis Robinson South Cheshire Harriers MV60 0:42:25 118
541 0:42:58 Helen Child Sandbach Striders FV45 0:42:37 381
542 0:42:58 Ruth Murphy Biddulph RC SF 0:42:22 744
543 0:43:01 Nicholas Beech Unattached MV55 0:42:45 813
544 0:43:04 Karen Murphy Biddulph RC FV50 0:42:28 473
545 0:43:04 David Baker Staffs Moorlands AC MV60 0:42:38 587
546 0:43:05 Shelagh Hemming Lymm Runners FV50 0:42:43 358
547 0:43:07 Liz Preston South Cheshire Harriers FV40 0:42:39 111
548 0:43:08 Geoffrey Hull Macclesfield Harriers MV65 0:43:03 293
549 0:43:09 Rebecca Stringer Biddulph RC SF 0:42:33 409
550 0:43:10 Mel Jones Unattached FV40 0:42:55 751
551 0:43:10 Helen Booth Unattached SF 0:42:35 426
552 0:43:12 Mandy Brown Unattached FV40 0:42:57 617
553 0:43:15 Helen Wassall Boalloy RC FV40 0:42:22 1040
554 0:43:18 David Gray Unattached MV60 0:43:09 261
555 0:43:21 Robin Weston Unattached MV50 0:43:04 548
556 0:43:25 Laura Cahill Unattached SF 0:43:01 682
557 0:43:28 Marcus Pitt Unattached MV40 0:42:39 698
558 0:43:31 Andrew Caldwell Unattached MV55 0:43:10 806
559 0:43:36 Howard Smith Unattached MV55 0:43:06 629
560 0:43:41 Joanne Matthews Unattached FV35 0:43:02 161
561 0:43:45 Nic Ticehurst South Cheshire Harriers SF 0:43:31 615
562 0:43:47 Tracey Bennett Buxton AC FV45 0:43:25 184
563 0:43:52 Angelo Apa Sandbach Striders MV50 0:43:29 766
564 0:43:53 Fiona Bowyer Uttoxeter Road Runners FV45 0:43:31 938
565 0:43:53 Joe Stevenson Unattached SM 0:43:00 221
566 0:43:58 James Fuller Unattached MV50 0:43:15 361
567 0:43:58 Duncan Young Unattached MV50 0:43:16 483
568 0:44:02 Sue Morley-Smith Unattached FV40 0:43:17 414
569 0:44:04 Julie Bradshaw Stoke F.I.T. FV50 0:43:22 875
570 0:44:04 Tim Lawley Unattached SM 0:43:33 365
571 0:44:05 Debbie Salmon Stoke F.I.T. FV45 0:43:33 183
572 0:44:07 Karly Lewis Uttoxeter Road Runners FV35 0:43:45 942
573 0:44:08 Wendy Whittaker-Large Unattached FV45 0:43:54 380
574 0:44:08 Jamie Cooper Unattached SM 0:43:50 958
575 0:44:10 Hilary Beech Unattached FV50 0:43:54 814
576 0:44:12 Lucy Lee Sandbach Striders FV35 0:43:52 945
577 0:44:15 Emma Lonczyk Blythe Bridge RC FV40 0:43:40 627
578 0:44:15 Gill Horne Biddulph RC FV60 0:43:39 367
579 0:44:18 Susannah Middleton Macclesfield Harriers FV45 0:44:01 282
580 0:44:20 Victoria Mccrea Harwich Runners SF 0:44:06 654
581 0:44:20 Angela Painter Unattached FV40 0:43:55 920
582 0:44:22 Robert Sissons Chase Harriers MV70 0:44:07 413
583 0:44:23 Nicola Brownsword Newcastle (Staff)s AC FV35 0:44:03 467
584 0:44:25 Karen Murray Stafford Harriers FV50 0:43:56 897
585 0:44:26 Sara Crick Newcastle (Staff)s AC FV50 0:43:43 166
586 0:44:30 Alison Husbands Biddulph RC FV50 0:44:09 472
587 0:44:34 Charlotte Smith Potters Trotters SF 0:44:01 295
588 0:44:35 Dave Bennett Stoke F.I.T. MV45 0:44:04 147
589 0:44:36 Laura Weston Stone Master Marathoners SF 0:44:12 259
590 0:44:41 Malcolm Rushton Trentham RC MV65 0:44:18 584
591 0:44:41 Tom Graham Unattached MV65 0:44:13 25
592 0:44:42 Michelle Tideswell Unattached FV40 0:44:16 720
593 0:44:46 Diane Mason South Cheshire Harriers FV50 0:44:18 91
594 0:44:47 David Sharp Sandbach Striders SM 0:44:24 243
595 0:44:51 Graham Williams Stafford Harriers MV70 0:44:22 374
596 0:44:52 Mark Sutton Unattached MV50 0:44:52 807
597 0:44:52 Laura Hall Stone Master Marathoners SF 0:44:28 1018
598 0:44:55 Claire Shufflebotham Biddulph RC FV35 0:44:19 345
599 0:44:56 Donna Harris Chase Harriers FV50 0:44:18 411
600 0:45:02 Belinda Riley Newcastle (Staff)s AC FV55 0:44:26 857
601 0:45:03 Mark Midmore Unattached MV60 0:44:11 392
602 0:45:04 Chloe Anchors Unattached SF 0:44:04 1044
603 0:45:04 Claire Highfield Stoke F.I.T. FV35 0:44:22 158
604 0:45:06 Neil Regnauld Newcastle (Staff)s AC MV60 0:44:41 510
605 0:45:08 Harry Newton Macclesfield Harriers MV80 0:45:03 154
606 0:45:09 Joanne Oliver Stafford Harriers FV45 0:44:31 620
607 0:45:09 Paul Humphries Unattached MV40 0:44:43 959
608 0:45:09 Lucy Elms Unattached SF 0:44:35 812
609 0:45:10 Gary Parkes Unattached MV45 0:44:59 900
610 0:45:11 Pat Ahern Macclesfield Harriers MV55 0:44:52 635
611 0:45:12 Jonathan Kemp Unattached MV45 0:44:29 138
612 0:45:15 Julie Lancaster Unattached FV50 0:44:29 709
613 0:45:15 Steve Haley Unattached MV45 0:44:33 494
614 0:45:16 Tim Clay Unattached MV50 0:44:47 305
615 0:45:18 Dave Elborn Trentham RC MV45 0:44:59 116
616 0:45:19 Victoria Hammond Unattached FV35 0:45:14 996
617 0:45:26 Jason Barrett Stone Master Marathoners MV45 0:45:07 478
618 0:45:33 Dan Tynan Unattached MV45 0:44:59 717
619 0:45:33 Austin Smith Unattached SM 0:44:46 40
620 0:45:34 Jane Osbourne Stoke F.I.T. FV45 0:45:17 168
621 0:45:36 Linda Ferneyhough Noirth Staffs RRA FV55 0:45:03 13
622 0:45:38 Daniel Asprey Unattached MV40 0:44:44 218
623 0:45:39 Neil Mcguinness Unattached MV40 0:44:54 55
624 0:45:45 Thomas Geary Unattached SM 0:45:23 723
625 0:45:47 Tracey Mcmahon Macclesfield Harriers FV40 0:45:27 175
626 0:45:48 Andrea OĆNeill Unattached FV45 0:45:20 830
627 0:45:50 Josie Galbraith Boalloy RC FV45 0:44:57 277
628 0:45:52 Stephen Moody Unattached MV50 0:45:05 340
629 0:45:53 Rachel Platt Biddulph RC FV40 0:45:17 382
630 0:45:58 Helen Thomas Warrington Road Runners FV35 0:45:25 350
631 0:45:58 Gemma Clarke Buxton AC FV35 0:45:31 274
632 0:46:06 Diana Caldwell Unattached FV50 0:45:44 805
633 0:46:06 Cherry Jepson Unattached FV55 0:46:04 853
634 0:46:08 Lisa Tunnicliffe Unattached FV35 0:45:18 998
635 0:46:09 Martin Stirna South Cheshire Harriers MV60 0:45:54 466
636 0:46:12 Louisa Keeling Unattached SF 0:45:32 1000
637 0:46:12 Joanne Bailey Biddulph RC FV45 0:45:35 387
638 0:46:13 Gemma Davies Buxton AC SF 0:45:45 693
639 0:46:17 Amanda Bond Stone Master Marathoners FV45 0:46:07 649
640 0:46:18 Lisa Bennett Stoke F.I.T. FV40 0:45:46 146
641 0:46:19 Katie Lee Potters Trotters SF 0:45:47 837
642 0:46:20 Colette Ellis York Acorn AC FV50 0:45:35 1023
643 0:46:20 Benn Hailes Unattached SM 0:46:02 611
644 0:46:21 Nicky Brooker Unattached FV45 0:45:56 79
645 0:46:21 Alan Hornsby Unattached SM 0:45:57 713
646 0:46:22 Alice Hornsby Unattached SF 0:45:57 714
647 0:46:24 John Brooker Unattached MV50 0:45:58 78
648 0:46:24 Anne Leese Unattached FV40 0:46:06 321
649 0:46:27 Lisa Davenport Unattached FV40 0:45:37 19
650 0:46:29 Julie Nokes Stafford Harriers FV55 0:46:05 585
651 0:46:30 Mac Mccoig Stone Master Marathoners MV65 0:45:57 139
652 0:46:32 Sophie French Unattached SF 0:45:42 825
653 0:46:33 Richard Stanway Unattached MV40 0:46:23 941
654 0:46:46 Danielle Perry Unattached FV35 0:46:07 980
655 0:46:47 Peter Davies Unattached MV40 0:46:07 159
656 0:46:50 Sarah Bull Unattached FV45 0:46:22 695
657 0:46:55 William Barker Newcastle (Staff)s AC MV70 0:46:32 1005
658 0:46:56 Jane Martin Mow Cop Runners FV55 0:46:12 292
659 0:46:57 Sarah Smith Unattached SF 0:46:17 26
660 0:46:59 Jenny Broad Unattached FV50 0:46:30 685
661 0:47:01 Wendy Brooks Unattached FV35 0:46:20 984
662 0:47:12 Chris Anchors Unattached MV50 0:46:40 238
663 0:47:14 Lee Moore Unattached SM 0:46:42 239
664 0:47:17 Alistair Rew Unattached MV50 0:46:27 692
665 0:47:18 Stephen Pepper Stoke F.I.T. MV45 0:46:33 196
666 0:47:19 Emma Lawrence Unattached FV45 0:46:58 885
667 0:47:20 Becky Washington Unattached FV40 0:46:29 691
668 0:47:23 Adrian Guinane Unattached MV40 0:47:07 373
669 0:47:25 Catherine Wilson Unattached FV45 0:47:05 207
670 0:47:30 Kate Swift Unattached FV35 0:46:44 416
671 0:47:31 Lee Armitage South Cheshire Harriers SM 0:47:15 267
672 0:47:31 Ellie Spencer South Cheshire Harriers SF 0:47:15 322
673 0:47:31 Karen Sokolenko Stone Master Marathoners FV55 0:46:43 997
674 0:47:44 Colin Earp South Cheshire Harriers MV70 0:47:23 52
675 0:47:44 Mark Hughes Stoke F.I.T. MV40 0:46:58 917
676 0:47:46 Lynn Jackson Unattached FV55 0:46:50 62
677 0:47:46 Pat Bentley Staffs Moorlands AC FV65 0:47:10 165
678 0:47:46 John Simpson Stoke F.I.T. SM 0:46:51 57
679 0:47:47 Ray Shepherd Unattached MV70 0:47:15 35
680 0:47:47 Jennifer Webber Mow Cop Runners FV40 0:47:03 860
681 0:47:48 Alasdair Sparrow Unattached SM 0:47:22 636
682 0:47:49 Michael Matthews Unattached MV45 0:47:28 971
683 0:47:54 Janice Haywood Penkridge Runners FV40 0:47:31 1009
684 0:47:56 Charli Weller Newcastle (Staff)s AC FV45 0:47:12 555
685 0:47:58 Jane Mccusker Unattached FV45 0:47:08 18
686 0:48:02 Lyndon Jones Unattached SM 0:47:36 748
687 0:48:07 Paul Morris Noirth Staffs RRA MV50 0:47:36 1031
688 0:48:15 Ian Fothergill Biddulph RC MV55 0:47:37 334
689 0:48:16 Andy Brookes Unattached SM 0:47:30 495
690 0:48:20 Chris Mcdermott Unattached MV45 0:47:44 782
691 0:48:20 Jane Lee Potters Trotters FV55 0:47:48 297
692 0:48:21 Caroline Mackenzie Silson Joggers AC FV50 0:47:36 765
693 0:48:22 Julie Long Silson Joggers AC FV50 0:47:36 440
694 0:48:23 Rachel Letts Unattached FV40 0:48:11 918
695 0:48:24 Peter Mousikou Stoke F.I.T. MV65 0:47:59 182
696 0:48:32 Sophie Machin Noirth Staffs RRA SF 0:47:55 838
697 0:48:32 Katy Forster Stoke F.I.T. FV35 0:47:47 233
698 0:48:35 Maxine Brookes Unattached SF 0:48:21 544
699 0:48:41 Tracy Critchlow Derbyshire Dynamos FV50 0:48:03 333
700 0:48:44 Chris King Stoke F.I.T. SM 0:47:56 205
701 0:48:45 Gary Knapper Unattached MV45 0:47:44 777
702 0:48:50 Lisa Ackley Unattached FV35 0:47:51 1035
703 0:48:50 Karen Beckett Unattached FV40 0:47:55 725
704 0:48:51 Rachel Bentley Stoke F.I.T. FV35 0:48:09 151
705 0:48:54 Anne Molsom Stone Master Marathoners FV45 0:48:27 898
706 0:48:56 Siobhan Root Unattached FV45 0:48:26 968
707 0:49:02 Tania Roberts Unattached FV50 0:48:15 742
708 0:49:06 Lindsey Russell Macclesfield Harriers FV50 0:48:49 406
709 0:49:09 Rebecca Pitt Unattached FV40 0:48:20 697
710 0:49:10 Andrea Hastelow Michelin AC FV45 0:48:39 890
711 0:49:11 Sue Dodson Sandbach Striders FV50 0:48:48 716
712 0:49:13 Louise Atton Unattached FV45 0:48:39 874
713 0:49:15 Jennifer Vokes Unattached FV45 0:48:26 757
714 0:49:17 Debbie Coxon Unattached FV40 0:48:20 47
715 0:49:19 Ann Gray Midland Masters AC FV70 0:49:10 262
716 0:49:20 Graham Geary Unattached MV50 0:48:57 724
717 0:49:22 Karen Wynn Biddulph RC FV40 0:48:45 232
718 0:49:27 Sarah Lewis Unattached FV45 0:48:34 689
719 0:49:27 Marie Elborn Trentham RC FV40 0:48:55 117
720 0:49:29 Ellie Holmes Stone Master Marathoners FV35 0:49:02 876
721 0:49:35 Mariella Moult Unattached FV45 0:48:47 862
722 0:49:36 David Horton Unattached MV45 0:49:15 949
723 0:49:37 Simon Withington Unattached MV40 0:48:54 975
724 0:49:39 Chris Kinsella Unattached SM 0:48:55 832
725 0:49:45 Liz Holt Unattached FV35 0:49:08 1013
726 0:49:48 Alison Varney Unattached FV45 0:49:20 23
727 0:49:49 Rachel Stanley Unattached FV45 0:49:02 792
728 0:49:49 Alexandra Sparrow Unattached SF 0:49:07 637
729 0:49:56 Jenny Miles Chorlton Runners FV65 0:49:20 60
730 0:50:00 Emma Carr Mow Cop Runners SF 0:49:16 678
731 0:50:01 Kathy Jackson Unattached SF 0:49:33 738
732 0:50:10 Caroline Midmore Unattached FV55 0:49:17 391
733 0:50:25 Louise Hughes Unattached FV40 0:49:46 229
734 0:50:27 Louise Richards Stoke F.I.T. FV40 0:50:03 162
735 0:50:29 Serena Van Schepdael South Cheshire Harriers FV45 0:49:48 269
736 0:50:29 Laura Murphy Unattached FV35 0:49:46 425
737 0:50:29 Helen Rawlinson Unattached FV40 0:49:46 418
738 0:50:30 Angela Lovatt Unattached SF 0:50:07 195
739 0:50:32 Paul Cope Stoke F.I.T. MV55 0:49:51 522
740 0:50:33 Phillip Sloss Stoke F.I.T. SM 0:49:46 155
741 0:50:36 Jane Hickey Unattached FV60 0:49:36 690
742 0:50:37 Sally Aldridge Michelin AC FV70 0:50:03 80
743 0:50:41 Pam Bennett Potters Trotters FV50 0:50:09 507
744 0:50:44 Hannah Hukins South Cheshire Harriers SF 0:50:15 736
745 0:50:45 Olive Otway Potters Trotters FV60 0:50:12 550
746 0:51:04 Andrea Brudy Unattached FV45 0:50:32 870
747 0:51:15 Teena Benton Stoke F.I.T. FV35 0:50:30 880
748 0:51:16 Kerry Rigby Stoke F.I.T. FV35 0:50:34 133
749 0:51:20 Chrissy Barrow Cheshire Harriers SF 0:50:49 309
750 0:51:23 Linda Shefford Potters Trotters FV60 0:50:51 527
751 0:51:26 Chris Thomas Unattached MV45 0:50:36 366
752 0:51:26 Daniel Evans Unattached MV40 0:50:36 369
753 0:51:28 Caroline Davies Stoke F.I.T. FV35 0:51:02 128
754 0:51:44 Paul Chisholm Unattached MV40 0:51:20 394
755 0:51:48 Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers MV60 0:51:47 38
756 0:51:54 Tracey Surridge Sandbach Striders FV50 0:51:30 230
757 0:51:54 Julia Dunlop Sandbach Striders FV40 0:51:30 459
758 0:52:02 Jessica Broady Potters Trotters SF 0:51:29 331
759 0:52:02 Eve Kinsella Potters Trotters SF 0:51:28 302
760 0:52:04 Melody Morris Potters Trotters FV45 0:51:32 1030
761 0:52:04 Lyndsay Pooley Potters Trotters FV45 0:51:31 506
762 0:52:09 Cathy Dean Congleton Harriers FV35 0:52:01 251
763 0:52:10 Martin Goodall Stoke F.I.T. MV40 0:51:28 455
764 0:52:10 Louise Shields Stoke F.I.T. FV35 0:51:28 589
765 0:52:10 Tania Compton Blythe Bridge RC SF 0:51:36 1046
766 0:52:13 John Holmes Noirth Staffs RRA MV60 0:51:17 485
767 0:52:17 Rachael Denham Sandbach Striders FV35 0:51:54 772
768 0:52:18 Joyce Edwards Stone Master Marathoners FV70 0:51:45 14
769 0:52:24 Jacquie Macphail Trentham RC FV55 0:52:17 260
770 0:52:29 Jo Mccormack Unattached FV45 0:52:09 596
771 0:52:30 Liz Scaplehorn Unattached FV35 0:52:10 537
772 0:52:33 Colin Wynne South Cheshire Harriers MV65 0:51:53 1025
773 0:52:33 Trevor Goodwin Noirth Staffs RRA MV80 0:51:49 556
774 0:52:34 Marion Mcdonald Potters Trotters FV65 0:52:02 505
775 0:52:35 Jonathan Heath Stoke F.I.T. MV45 0:51:44 817
776 0:52:52 Nicola Muni Potters Trotters SF 0:52:15 887
777 0:52:57 Mathew Levett Unattached MV40 0:51:55 991
778 0:52:59 Adele Mountford Potters Trotters SF 0:52:26 923
779 0:53:00 Julia Perry Unattached FV40 0:52:09 41
780 0:53:04 Andrew Church Unattached MV55 0:52:11 612
781 0:53:04 Jeanne Bryan Cannock & Stafford AC FV75 0:52:44 841
782 0:53:06 Emma Rushton-Jones Unattached FV35 0:52:26 188
783 0:53:10 Kerry Hulson Unattached FV50 0:52:10 223
784 0:53:13 April Edge Unattached SF 0:52:19 822
785 0:53:16 Gina Law Stoke F.I.T. FV35 0:52:29 144
786 0:53:18 Lizz Alexander Unattached SF 0:52:53 965
787 0:53:18 Sarah Olszewski Unattached FV40 0:52:23 670
788 0:53:19 Andrew Mclean Unattached MV45 0:52:32 799
789 0:53:31 Sarah Kennedy Stoke F.I.T. SF 0:52:41 939
790 0:53:34 Leanne Cooper South Cheshire Harriers SF 0:53:03 332
791 0:53:41 Mark Bentley Stafford Harriers MV55 0:53:14 888
792 0:53:43 Joan Brailsford Potters Trotters FV60 0:53:08 986
793 0:53:46 Faith Roberts Unattached SF 0:53:16 835
794 0:53:46 Alex Roberts Unattached SM 0:53:17 836
795 0:53:47 Lisa Asprey Unattached FV40 0:52:54 217
796 0:53:49 Keith Morgan Unattached MV60 0:53:10 944
797 0:53:51 Natalie Cripps Stoke F.I.T. SF 0:52:58 156
798 0:53:52 Zoe Barnes Unattached SF 0:53:11 616
799 0:54:04 Lee Dugdale Unattached SM 0:53:43 879
800 0:54:05 Sarah Gray Stafford Harriers FV55 0:53:26 826
801 0:54:18 Simone Baggaley Stoke F.I.T. SF 0:53:45 518
802 0:54:24 Jo Bosomworth Unattached FV45 0:53:38 732
803 0:54:33 Karen Litherland South Cheshire Harriers FV40 0:53:44 681
804 0:54:33 Michelle Knight Unattached FV40 0:54:09 652
805 0:54:33 Caroline Evans Peel Road Runners FV35 0:53:44 680
806 0:54:39 Del Slater Unattached MV40 0:53:52 708
807 0:54:42 Abbie Lancaster Unattached SF 0:53:55 706
808 0:54:43 Lynda Cartwright Stone Master Marathoners FV50 0:54:17 419
809 0:54:54 Clare Corden Unattached FV45 0:54:04 141
810 0:54:55 Tracy Wright Stoke F.I.T. FV45 0:54:01 512
811 0:54:58 Jan Finney Unattached FV55 0:53:58 252
812 0:55:15 Rob Eardley Stoke F.I.T. SM 0:54:23 189
813 0:55:16 Becky Stokes Stoke F.I.T. SF 0:54:23 190
814 0:55:16 David Cope Stoke F.I.T. MV40 0:54:31 882
815 0:55:16 Michelle Brown Stoke F.I.T. FV40 0:54:23 780
816 0:55:17 Sharon Rowley Potters Trotters FV45 0:54:41 503
817 0:55:22 Stephen Wright Stoke F.I.T. MV50 0:54:28 511
818 0:55:22 Sharon Fox Unattached FV50 0:54:27 808
819 0:55:29 Anna Hughes Unattached SF 0:54:51 174
820 0:55:29 Rose Lane Blythe Bridge RC FV35 0:54:51 172
821 0:55:30 Claire Rushton Stoke F.I.T. FV40 0:54:48 662
822 0:55:42 Kevin Machin Stoke F.I.T. MV55 0:54:50 833
823 0:55:47 Ben Moseley Unattached SM 0:54:46 460
824 0:55:49 Gemma Dugdale Unattached SF 0:55:29 878
825 0:55:56 Nicky Welch South Cheshire Harriers FV40 0:55:26 200
826 0:56:04 Rachel Gilliland Macclesfield Harriers FV45 0:55:46 456
827 0:56:05 Christopher Beale Unattached MV50 0:55:17 990
828 0:56:17 Stuart Ellis Unattached MV50 0:55:18 1004
829 0:56:18 Alf Slater Noirth Staffs RRA MV70 0:55:19 1014
830 0:56:21 Kurt Dowson Unattached MV45 0:55:19 992
831 0:56:21 Nicola Rayner Unattached FV40 0:55:32 797
832 0:56:23 Kate Griffin Potters Trotters FV35 0:55:49 661
833 0:56:23 Liz Stevenson Potters Trotters FV60 0:55:49 114
834 0:56:35 Carole Wilshaw Potters Trotters FV60 0:55:58 445
835 0:56:44 Mike Mcdonald Northern Veterans AC MV75 0:56:03 785
836 0:56:49 Gemma Wall Stoke F.I.T. FV35 0:56:07 180
837 0:56:49 Kevin Daley Stoke F.I.T. MV55 0:56:07 181
838 0:56:51 Sue Dutoy South Cheshire Harriers FV50 0:56:20 783
839 0:56:52 Kelli Nixon Unattached FV40 0:56:09 417
840 0:57:06 Luisa Mackey Unattached FV45 0:56:22 764
841 0:57:06 Demi Molloy Unattached SF 0:56:41 463
842 0:57:07 Michael Molloy Unattached MV50 0:56:43 462
843 0:57:09 Linda Woodall Michelin AC MV55 0:56:34 521
844 0:57:12 Rob Mills Stoke F.I.T. MV40 0:56:24 953
845 0:57:18 Karen Fuller Unattached FV50 0:56:36 362
846 0:57:21 Hazel Barlow Michelin AC MV55 0:56:47 520
847 0:57:47 Nicky Tasker Macclesfield Harriers FV45 0:56:59 346
848 0:57:50 Carol Bryant Potters Trotters FV65 0:57:14 11
849 0:57:50 Sandra Green Potters Trotters FV50 0:57:15 514
850 0:58:13 John Noakes Holmes Chapel Harriers MV80 0:57:43 1026
851 0:58:14 Tina Burgess Unattached SF 0:57:13 928
852 0:58:14 Sarah Chell Unattached FV35 0:57:13 926
853 0:58:35 Kim Owen Unattached FV45 0:57:35 771
854 0:58:53 Adrian Wake Unattached MV50 0:58:53 950
855 0:59:06 Karen Evans Unattached FV45 0:58:18 978
856 0:59:10 Leonard Gaunt Unattached MV75 0:58:33 501
857 0:59:21 Jackie Mcgowan Potters Trotters FV50 0:58:45 504
858 0:59:22 Natasha Downing Unattached SF 0:58:32 312
859 0:59:22 Harry Brown Unattached SM 0:58:31 700
860 0:59:23 Megan Wilson Unattached SF 0:58:31 330
861 1:00:45 Christine Pezzaioli Stoke F.I.T. FV55 0:59:55 134
862 1:01:06 Lindsey Ankers South Cheshire Harriers FV45 1:00:35 199
863 1:01:11 Annmarie Skidmore Unattached FV40 1:00:47 775
864 1:01:12 Maxine Williamson Unattached FV50 1:00:47 877
865 1:01:25 Amy Chevin Unattached SF 1:00:27 132
866 1:01:55 Harriet Newton Unattached FV35 1:01:02 762
867 1:02:05 Rose Yeardley Potters Trotters FV70 1:01:29 1027
868 1:02:32 Anne Davies Stoke F.I.T. FV65 1:01:52 186
869 1:02:36 Cathryn Owen Stoke F.I.T. FV45 1:01:51 187
870 1:02:36 Lynsey Hamilton Stoke F.I.T. FV45 1:01:50 779
871 1:02:36 Nicola Edge Stoke F.I.T. FV40 1:01:50 778
872 1:02:36 Laura Ellis Stoke F.I.T. FV35 1:01:52 142
873 1:02:49 Lynne Davis Swinton RC FV45 1:02:01 1039
874 1:02:50 Michelle Puttick Unattached FV45 1:02:01 794
875 1:03:48 Valerie Stuart Stafford Harriers FV70 1:03:08 621
876 1:03:57 Jennifer Walker South Cheshire Harriers FV45 1:03:26 431
877 1:03:57 Gemma Park Cheshire Harriers SF 1:03:26 443
878 1:04:27 Rupa Ark Potters Trotters FV45 1:03:52 525
879 1:04:27 Beverley Holding Biddulph RC FV60 1:03:50 948
880 1:05:12 Sue Hill-Cousins Unattached FV45 1:04:20 311
881 1:05:12 Emma Goddard Unattached SF 1:04:20 310
882 1:05:17 Zoe Carson Stoke F.I.T. FV45 1:04:27 393
883 1:05:34 Sonya Bloor Unattached FV50 1:04:57 718
884 1:06:08 Emma Willetts Unattached FV40 1:05:13 823
885 1:06:08 Jodie Collis Unattached SF 1:05:10 63
886 1:07:21 Nicky Dunn Stoke F.I.T. FV45 1:06:27 131
887 1:07:21 Craig Thomas Stoke F.I.T. MV50 1:06:27 148
888 1:08:45 Kerry Tunstall Stoke F.I.T. FV40 1:07:56 211
889 1:08:45 Gemma Reeves Stoke F.I.T. SF 1:07:56 210
890 1:08:45 Mary Harvey Stoke F.I.T. FV45 1:07:50 152
891 1:08:46 Lee Lymer Stoke F.I.T. FV55 1:07:51 72
892 1:08:49 Emma Reay Biddulph RC FV35 1:08:12 721
893 1:09:10 Oliver Sargeant Unattached SM 1:08:08 993
894 1:09:38 Sue Prince South Cheshire Harriers FV45 1:09:08 818
895 1:09:40 Steve Wright Stoke F.I.T. SM 1:08:45 145
896 1:09:40 Andrew Pemberton Stoke F.I.T. MV45 1:08:52 889
897 1:10:01 Charlotte Sloss Stoke F.I.T. SF 1:09:12 153
898 1:10:33 David Jackson Unattached MV60 1:09:39 432
899 1:11:50 Phil Horrobin Noirth Staffs RRA MV70 1:11:01 577
900 1:14:27 Colin Stent Unattached MV55 1:13:24 768
901 1:14:27 Marie Stent Unattached FV55 1:13:24 767
902 1:14:48 Jamie Graham Cannock & Stafford AC SM 1:14:38 696