ANDY HOLDEN MEMORIAL 5m 2018
Pos Time Competitor Club Cat. Bib #
1 0:24:04 Ian Williams Tipton Harriers SM 42
2 0:24:33 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV40 67
3 0:24:57 Steve Brookes Tipton Harriers SM 99
4 0:25:13 Johnny Cullen B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 111
5 0:25:28 Tom Holden Tipton Harriers SM 1
6 0:25:41 Richard White Tipton Harriers SM 86
7 0:25:49 Dean Bate Tipton Harriers SM 27
8 0:26:10 Simon Lanckham B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 93
9 0:26:19 James Jefferson Tipton Harriers SM 43
10 0:26:34 Matt Biggs Birchfield Harriers SM 69
11 0:26:55 Rob Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 87
12 0:27:17 David Long West Bromwich Harriers SM 109
13 0:27:23 Dean Hill Tipton Harriers MV40 28
14 0:27:52 Tom Acha Tipton Harriers SM 102
15 0:28:22 Paul Rogers Tipton Harriers MV50 104
16 0:28:57 David Norman Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 26
17 0:29:05 Dan Lewis Unattached SM 20
18 0:29:36 Adam Gury Birchfield Harriers MV40 108
19 0:30:01 Andrew Henderson Tipton Harriers MV50 7
20 0:30:05 Stephen Hogan Tipton Harriers SM 96
21 0:30:17 Russell Colins West Bromwich Harriers SM 113
22 0:30:22 Ben Godwin Unattached SM 10
23 0:30:29 Karl Fletcher Tipton Harriers SM 49
24 0:30:34 Aimie Williams Tipton Harriers SF 4
25 0:30:47 Eloise Lee B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 32
26 0:30:53 Mark Fanthom Tipton Harriers MV40 62
27 0:30:56 Stuart Male Tipton Harriers MV40 100
28 0:30:59 Simon Vines Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 94
29 0:31:00 Beth Walker Tipton Harriers SF 11
30 0:31:02 Stephen Cleary Cobra RC MV40 115
31 0:31:16 Julie Sheppard Unattached FV45 48
32 0:31:22 Mark Homer Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 63
33 0:31:36 Andrew Acha Tipton Harriers MV50 5
34 0:32:00 Dave Powner Bournville Harriers MV40 23
35 0:32:00 Pritesh Patel Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 83
36 0:32:10 Mick Quane Unattached MV40 116
37 0:32:20 Gavin Davies 3M Gorseinon RRC MV50 34
38 0:32:30 Robert Sedgley Tipton Harriers MV50 88
39 0:32:38 Richard Field Tipton Harriers MV40 85
40 0:32:52 Stephen McCann Birchfield Harriers MV50 97
41 0:32:58 Richard Peters Bridgnorth RC MV40 112
42 0:33:00 Andrew Moseley Birchfield Harriers MV50 8
43 0:33:05 Mike Saunders Plymouth Musketeers RC SM 70
44 0:33:07 Larna Partridge Tipton Harriers SF 53
45 0:33:21 Robert Williams Unattached MV40 89
46 0:33:24 Gavin Harrison Sneyd Striders MV40 36
47 0:33:31 Darren Small Cobra RC MV40 21
48 0:33:55 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers FV55 78
49 0:34:00 Tom Heyes West Bromwich Harriers SM  
50 0:34:05 Sarah Travis Birchfield Harriers FV35
51 0:34:15 Dylan Pugh Action Heart RC SM 31
52 0:34:55 Jonathon Clifft Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM
53 0:35:17 Dominic Ashton West Bromwich Harriers MV40 30
54 0:35:26 Paul Walker Tipton Harriers MV40 77
55 0:35:43 Paul Maguire Birchfield harriers SM
56 0:35:45 Gavin Ellis Unattached MV40
57 0:35:50 Martin Wall Aldridge RC SM 66
58 0:35:57 Paul Dolan Tipton Harriers MV40
59 0:36:07 Mark Till Sneyd Striders MV40 64
60 0:36:28 Joanne Acha Tipton Harriers FV45 45
61 0:36:29 Paramjit Hans Birchfield Harriers MV50 74
62 0:36:35 Malcolm Sutton Tipton Harriers MV60
63 0:36:35 Neil Sutton Kings Heath RC SM 72
64 0:36:54 Peter Lawton Birchfield Harriers MV60 61
65 0:37:00 George Cunningham Tipton Harriers MV40 38
66 0:37:02 Fred Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV70 33
67 0:37:05 Stephen Amos Cobra RC MV60 95
68 0:38:26 Rory Wagstaff Unattached SM 90
69 0:38:46 Mary Ross Birchfield Harriers FV55 68
70 0:38:51 Simon Morris Unattached MV40 114
71 0:39:00 Helen Bloomer Birchfield Harriers FV45 103
72 0:39:05 Tim Jones Tipton Harriers SM 101
73 0:39:30 Bob Whitby Birchfield Harriers MV60 13
74 0:39:34 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 117
75 0:39:41 Dave Poynton Sneyd Striders MV40 24
76 0:39:47 Andrew Evans Unattached MV40 6
77 0:39:47 Stephen Roach Unattached MV60
78 0:40:06 Lisa Wright Birchfield Harriers FV45 58
79 0:40:08 Kate Green Unattached FV35 118
80 0:40:32 Anna Cosimetti Halesowen A & CC FV45 9
81 0:40:40 Martin Foster Bournville Harriers MV60 65
82 0:41:14 Jon Shaw Warley Wasp Triathlon MV50 119
83 0:41:30 Jane Pugh Action Heart RC FV45 44
84 0:41:34 Peter Fithern Unattached MV50 79
85 0:41:44 Dave Abbiss Unattached SM 22
86 0:41:58 Nicola Stojkowski Unattached SF 73
87 0:42:33 Deborah Canton Unattached FV45 29
88 0:42:45 Philip Colver West Bromwich Harriers MV60 81
89 0:42:51 Karon Jones Birchfield Harriers FV55 50
90 0:42:56 Beverly Ward West Bromwich Harriers FV55 12
91 0:43:34 Lisa Fletcher Tipton Harriers SF 57
92 0:43:35 Helen Attwood Halesowen A & CC FV45 41
93 0:44:33 Chris Lowe Unattached MV40 17
94 0:44:52 Kelvin Body Unattached MV40 52
95 0:45:23 Caroline Lowe Unattached FV35 15
96 0:46:04 Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers MV60 19
97 0:46:22 Michelle Ledbury The Yellow Army FV45 109
98 0:46:24 Lindsey Hollihead Sedgley Striders FV45 57
99 0:46:32 Charlotte Smith The Yellow Army FV35 106
100 0:46:43 Carl Hancox Tipton Fire Station RC MV50 14
101 0:46:43 Lisa Edwards Unattached FV35 5?
102 0:47:03 Chris Harrison Unattached MV60 16
103 0:47:26 Lesley Pymm Bournville harriers FV65 54
104 0:47:52 Emma Yates The Yellow Army SF 107
105 0:48:10 Louise Hayward Unattached FV35 60
106 0:48:22 John Buckby West Bromwich Harriers MV70 46
107 0:49:18 Liz Clifford Unattached FV55
108 0:49:47 Gemma Berry Unattached FV35
109 0:50:18 Sarah Dolan Tipton Harriers FV35