ARDEN 9m 2018
Pos. Time Competitor Club Cat. Bib #
1 0:45:04 Doug Musson Notts AC SM 853
2 0:48:52 Chris Sharp Knowle & Dorridge RC MV35 723
3 0:48:58 Paul Andrew Leamington C & AC MV35 511
4 0:49:47 Mark Ryall Milton Keynes MV35 926
5 0:49:57 Andrew Siggers Kenilworth Runners MV35 907
6 0:50:07 Ben Taylor Kenilworth Runners SM 922
7 0:51:07 Steve Marr Kenilworth Runners MV35 898
8 0:51:45 Dean Clarke Massey Ferguson RC SM 793
9 0:52:11 Nick Liptrot Unaffiliated SM 645
10 0:52:23 Chris Mckeown Spa Striders SM 661
11 0:52:51 Ian Allen Spa Striders SM 786
12 0:52:53 Adam Cole Solihull & Small Heath AC SM 832
13 0:52:57 Richard Merrell Leamington C & AC MV45 665
14 0:53:07 Adam Notley Spa Striders SM 785
15 0:53:12 Nathan Warren B'ham Running & Tri Club MV35 754
16 0:53:19 Darren John Knowle & Dorridge RC SM 633
17 0:53:38 Alex Parker Birchfield Harriers MV35 827
18 0:53:57 Vassilis Andreoulakis Leamington C & AC MV45 510
19 0:54:15 Eleanor Fowler Nuneaton Harriers FV35 594
20 0:54:23 Torsten Roesler Knowle & Dorridge RC MV35 716
21 0:54:40 Nicholas Williams Kenilworth Runners MV35 764
22 0:54:45 Chris Moore Massey Ferguson RC SM 861
23 0:54:49 Jason Brotherhood Coventry Godiva Harriers MV35 544
24 0:54:50 Andre Francis Unaffiliated SM 882
25 0:54:52 Nicola Sykes Bournville Harriers SF 743
26 0:55:29 Paul Coughlan Bournville Harriers MV45 810
27 0:55:38 Mike Bracken Solihull & Small Heath AC MV35 535
28 0:55:46 Pascal Bouttier-Butler Leicester Coritanian AC JM 534
29 0:55:47 Dewi Williams Kenilworth Runners MV35 852
30 0:55:51 Kelly Edwards Leamington C & AC FV35 837
31 0:56:07 Paul Bentley Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 527
32 0:56:12 Huw Riley Kenilworth Runners SM 708
33 0:56:14 Liam Harrold Aldridge RC SM 823
34 0:56:17 Steven Taylor Spa Striders SM 744
35 0:56:22 Nick Lawrence Kenilworth Runners MV45 934
36 0:56:46 Alex Atkinson Kenilworth Runners MV45 519
37 0:56:48 Gavin Fowler Leamington C & AC SM 595
38 0:56:50 Wayne Briggs Kenilworth Runners MV35 914
39 0:56:57 Danny Malone Knowle & Dorridge RC SM 815
40 0:56:59 Simon Parsons Spa Striders MV35 845
41 0:57:03 Jack Edwards Sphinx AC SM 890
42 0:57:10 Christopher Burrows B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 881
43 0:57:13 Simon Corley Kenilworth Runners MV45 776
44 0:57:21 Matt Allen Halesowen A & CC MV35 928
45 0:57:22 Alexander Cotterill Massey Ferguson RC SM 565
46 0:57:26 Peter Fahy Sphinx AC MV45 589
47 0:57:27 Marc Curtis Leamington C & AC MV45 896
48 0:57:31 Liam Perkins Coventry Godiva Harriers JM 691
49 0:57:34 Stuart Pearson Bournville Harriers MV45 689
50 0:57:39 Stephen Hundal Leamington C & AC MV45 630
51 0:57:46 Thomas Healy Centurion RC MV55 616
52 0:57:48 David Carbutt Knowle & Dorridge RC SM 822
53 0:57:53 Benjamin Smith Northbrook AC SM 730
54 0:57:55 Sarah Rose Kenilworth Runners FV35 913
55 0:58:02 Martin Dorrill Kenilworth Runners MV45 577
56 0:58:02 Tim Beresford Spa Striders MV35 854
57 0:58:11 Michael Williamson Knowle & Dorridge RC MV35 933
58 0:58:24 Natasha White Northbrook AC SF 761
59 0:58:30 Liam Mills Northbrook AC SM 868
60 0:58:45 Anthony Palmer Unaffiliated SM 684
61 0:58:48 Paul Webster Sparkhill Harriers MV35 759
62 0:58:49 Caroline Warrington York Knavesmire Harriers FV35 756
63 0:58:54 Paul Slatford Sphinx AC MV35 728
64 0:58:57 Neil Sheward Kenilworth Runners MV45 727
65 0:59:02 Gregory Turner Knowle & Dorridge RC SM 783
66 0:59:05 Dave Lee Massey Ferguson RC MV45 787
67 0:59:06 James Abrams Sphinx AC MV55 501
68 0:59:11 Laura Pettifer Kenilworth Runners FV35 695
69 0:59:21 Pete Teevan Spa Striders MV45 747
70 0:59:27 John Wilson Coventry Godiva Harriers MV45 879
71 0:59:36 Robert Mundy Knowle & Dorridge RC SM 795
72 0:59:41 Jamie Gould Northbrook AC SM 888
73 0:59:46 Wendy Daniels Leamington C & AC FV35 774
74 1:00:05 Chris Wilson Spa Striders SM 799
75 1:00:10 Kathryn Liptrot Unaffiliated SF 644
76 1:00:22 Robert Egan Spa Striders MV35 586
77 1:00:28 Andy Hatt-Cooney Unaffiliated MV35 899
78 1:00:34 Rosie Marsh Knowle & Dorridge RC SF 652
79 1:00:38 Ben Parkinson Unaffiliated MV35 685
80 1:00:50 Chris Lyons Kenilworth Runners MV35 915
81 1:00:52 Ainsley Wainwright Knowle & Dorridge RC MV35 897
82 1:00:58 Nick Seagrave B'ham Running & Tri Club MV35 722
83 1:01:00 Pete Hall Massey Ferguson RC MV45 612
84 1:01:01 Ian Baynes Kenilworth Runners MV35 927
85 1:01:11 Jonathan Mulkeen Stratford upon Avon AC SM 671
86 1:01:17 Graham Donoghue Spa Striders MV55 878
87 1:01:23 Robert Dowse B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 580
88 1:01:33 Jenny Jeeves Leamington C & AC FV45 856
89 1:01:35 Craig Slyde Northbrook AC MV35 892
90 1:01:43 Alan Mcdougall Massey Ferguson RC MV45 659
91 1:01:53 William Gough Unaffiliated SM 606
92 1:01:57 Darren Taplin Northbrook AC MV45 745
93 1:02:03 Ryan Baker Kenilworth Runners JM 523
94 1:02:18 Anthony Young Kenilworth Runners MV35 772
95 1:02:21 Paul Quinney Spa Striders MV45 808
96 1:02:25 Martin Poole Balsall Common RC MV35 697
97 1:02:31 Clare Hinton Spa Striders FV35 624
98 1:02:36 Andrew Hussey Unaffiliated SM 631
99 1:02:38 Jennifer Dale Unaffiliated SF 829
100 1:02:41 Janine Thomas Centurion RC FV35 749
101 1:02:44 Peter Barzetovic Nuneaton Harriers MV55 526
102 1:02:46 Loretta Soffe City of Birmingham Striders SF 737
103 1:02:47 Pete Makepeace Knowle & Dorridge RC MV35 648
104 1:02:49 Rob Houlston Knowle & Dorridge RC MV35 629
105 1:02:52 Adam O'Nions Knowle & Dorridge RC MV35 681
106 1:03:00 Kevin Dick Sphinx AC SM 794
107 1:03:04 Emma Lowe Knowle & Dorridge RC SF 646
108 1:03:05 Richard Shearing Bournville Harriers MV35 842
109 1:03:14 Vicki Bone Sparkhill Harriers FV35 533
110 1:03:15 Andy Mcintosh Sphinx AC MV45 804
111 1:03:19 Esther Illman Kenilworth Runners SF 916
112 1:03:21 Jen Twine City of Birmingham Striders SF 752
113 1:03:24 Colin Bailey Kenilworth Runners MV45 903
114 1:03:32 Barry Allen Sphinx AC MV35 851
115 1:03:40 Jack Gammon Spa Striders MV35 917
116 1:03:42 Steve Armstrong Knowle & Dorridge RC MV55 517
117 1:03:50 Peter Paprcka Massey Ferguson RC MV35 857
118 1:03:56 Spencer Davies Northbrook AC MV45 572
119 1:03:59 Ian Gower Sphinx AC MV45 607
120 1:04:00 Tom Norrington Unaffiliated MV35 676
121 1:04:01 Matt Lee Unaffiliated MV45 819
122 1:04:06 Steve Snook Unaffiliated MV45 736
123 1:04:16 Tommy Dempsey Northbrook AC MV35 574
124 1:04:19 Gabriel Andreescu Unaffiliated MV35 509
125 1:04:26 Louise Andrews Kenilworth Runners FV45 512
126 1:04:29 Marie Edmunds Massey Ferguson RC SF 582
127 1:04:33 Akgun Ozsoy UKnetrunner.co.UK MV35 831
128 1:04:34 Tahir Akhtar Sparkhill Harriers MV55 505
129 1:04:37 Stephen Fowle Kenilworth Runners MV45 593
130 1:04:38 Nick Atkin Knowle & Dorridge RC MV35 930
131 1:04:41 Tom Miller Northbrook AC MV55 877
132 1:04:44 Claire Magee Knowle & Dorridge RC FV35 647
133 1:04:49 Samantha Fowle Kenilworth Runners FV35 592
134 1:04:29 Daniel Lawrence Kenilworth Runners MV45 642
135 1:04:55 Pamela Grimwade Kenilworth Runners FV35 609
136 1:04:59 Conor Murphy Bournville Harriers MV35 672
137 1:05:02 Kelly Burnett-Nicholl Kenilworth Runners FV35 548
138 1:05:09 Mike Roberts Unaffiliated MV45 713
139 1:05:13 Tony Forde Northbrook AC MV45 591
140 1:05:15 Rachel Miller Kenilworth Runners FV35 821
141 1:05:18 Jim Clarke Bournville Harriers MV45 557
142 1:05:25 Paolo Foglino Leamington C & AC SM 826
143 1:05:27 Amarjit Randhawa Sphinx AC MV55 702
144 1:05:31 Robert Weaver Halesowen A & CC MV45 880
145 1:05:33 Richard Horne Solihull & Small Heath AC MV45 627
146 1:05:53 Mark Kingsbury Unaffiliated MV35 886
147 1:05:56 Daniel Gregory Unaffiliated MV35 818
148 1:05:57 Mike Durkin Knowle & Dorridge RC MV55 581
149 1:06:10 Mark Baker Northbrook AC MV45 524
150 1:06:11 John Bristow City of Birmingham Striders MV35 539
151 1:06:15 Carolyn Wilkinson Spa Striders FV45 762
152 1:06:23 Stan Alexander Kenilworth Runners MV65 883
153 1:06:28 David Bristoll Unaffiliated SM 538
154 1:06:36 Susan Cox Spa Striders FV45 567
155 1:06:38 Katherine Lambeth Spa Striders SF 796
156 1:06:40 Kevin Ferncombe Centurion RC MV35 778
157 1:06:45 Andy Rea Centurion RC MV55 705
158 1:06:46 Stephen Windle Unaffiliated SM 809
159 1:06:55 Andrew Mclay Unaffiliated SM 864
160 1:06:56 Hannah Stokes City of Birmingham Striders SF 741
161 1:06:59 Paul Lloyd Solihull & Small Heath AC MV45 812
162 1:07:02 Amy Lavin Unaffiliated FV35 777
163 1:07:06 Campbell Oswald Unaffiliated MV45 682
164 1:07:18 Ian Davis Spa Striders MV35 813
165 1:07:23 Narinder Bains Sphinx AC MV45 803
166 1:07:26 Lynne Hinson Stratford upon Avon AC FV45 623
167 1:07:29 Matt Leydon Spa Striders MV35 643
168 1:07:30 Eddy Peachey Kenilworth Runners MV55 687
169 1:07:34 Anthony O'Brien Sphinx AC MV55 678
170 1:07:38 Ian Naisbitt Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 807
171 1:07:39 Tina Crow Kenilworth Runners SF 570
172 1:07:41 Rosie Banks Spa Striders SF 893
173 1:07:42 John Garside Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 598
174 1:07:43 Annie Cox Stratford upon Avon AC JF 568
175 1:07:48 Andy Hawkins Unaffiliated MV35 615
176 1:07:52 Gary Morgan Kenilworth Runners MV45 932
177 1:07:53 Paul Okey Leamington C & AC MV45 782
178 1:07:55 Theresa Woolley Centurion RC FV55 781
179 1:07:58 Michael Williams Kenilworth Runners MV55 909
180 1:07:59 Mitch Timms Sphinx AC MV55 750
181 1:08:04 Emma Donnelly Sparkhill Harriers FV35 576
182 1:08:04 James Hillier Knowle & Dorridge RC SM 622
183 1:08:08 Jane Edwards Sphinx AC FV55 802
184 1:08:10 Steve Ramus Kenilworth Runners MV35 876
185 1:08:15 Paul Cooper Centurion RC MV45 873
186 1:08:21 Darren Pettifer Kenilworth Runners MV35 911
187 1:08:21 David Pettifer Kenilworth Runners MV65 696
188 1:08:35 Phil Wood Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 768
189 1:08:44 Steven McCann Birchfield Harriers MV45 920
190 1:08:46 Sarah Roberts Unaffiliated FV35 712
191 1:08:52 Rhian Littlewood Bournville Harriers SF 905
192 1:08:58 Jeremy Green Unaffiliated MV45 874
193 1:09:02 Martin Mchugh Northbrook AC MV45 660
194 1:09:13 Simon Reiter Spa Striders MV45 706
195 1:09:24 Alex Montgomery Leamington C & AC MV55 669
196 1:09:27 Gail Audhali Kenilworth Runners FV55 520
197 1:09:32 Sarah Rock-Webster Bournville Harriers FV35 715
198 1:09:35 Dave Halford Northbrook AC MV55 936
199 1:09:36 Chris Busby Unaffiliated MV45 549
200 1:09:36 Guy Marston Bournville Harriers MV45 654
201 1:09:37 Mark Allen Bournville Harriers MV35 507
202 1:09:57 Kevin Hogan Bournville Harriers MV35 625
203 1:10:00 Mike Woodall Bournville Harriers MV35 769
204 1:10:10 Terry Hadley-Farnan Unaffiliated MUA 923
205 1:10:21 Andy Matthews Centurion RC MV45 655
206 1:10:22 John Minihan Unaffiliated MV45 666
207 1:10:23 Mark Owen Knowle & Dorridge RC MV55 866
208 1:10:31 Elaine Callinan Knowle & Dorridge RC FV55 552
209 1:10:36 Jude Mansfield Knowle & Dorridge RC FV45 650
210 1:10:56 Kevin Baskerville Spa Striders MV45 836
211 1:11:01 Jonathan Padvis Massey Ferguson RC MV45 683
212 1:11:18 Al Harris Sphinx AC SM 859
213 1:11:24 Jo Moffat Spa Striders SF 838
214 1:11:32 Kathy Bailey Knowle & Dorridge RC FV45 521
215 1:11:41 Martin Henderson Centurion RC SM 619
216 1:11:59 Kerry Hemmings Unaffiliated FV35 618
217 1:12:02 Paul O'Donnell Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 680
218 1:12:21 Shamira Naidu-Young Leamington C & AC SF 673
219 1:12:24 Will Collins Solihull & Small Heath AC SM 872
220 1:12:29 Jude Glynn Bournville Harriers FV55 602
221 1:12:37 Paramjit Hans Birchfield Harriers MV55 919
222 1:12:38 Becky Phagura Kenilworth Runners FV35 820
223 1:12:39 Eliot Crabb Unaffiliated SM 935
224 1:12:42 Claudine Piper Spa Striders SF 908
225 1:12:45 Nathan Bignall Massey Ferguson RC MV35 529
226 1:12:46 George Dowding Unaffiliated MV35 578
227 1:12:53 Harriette Salvage City of Birmingham Striders SF 718
228 1:12:59 Stewart Crowton Bournville Harriers SM 571
229 1:13:02 Robert Sharratt Burton AC MV55 724
230 1:13:03 Kelvin Goodyear Unaffiliated SM 605
231 1:13:03 Dionisis Theodosis City of Birmingham Striders MV35 748
232 1:13:04 William Coulthurst Unaffiliated MV45 849
233 1:13:10 Stuart Brindley Unaffiliated MV45 537
234 1:13:16 John Cheel Bournville Harriers MV55 924
235 1:13:27 Emma Bish Spa Striders FV45 531
236 1:13:30 Lucy Marcovitch Spa Striders FV45 651
237 1:13:33 Suz West Bournville Harriers FV35 760
238 1:13:34 Eduard Gutierrez Unaffiliated MV45 875
239 1:13:39 Martin Jones Unaffiliated MV55 824
240 1:13:40 Dawn Clark Spa Striders FV35 830
241 1:13:41 Eric Robathan Centurion RC MV55 710
242 1:13:44 Robert Stewart Knowle & Dorridge RC MV35 740
243 1:13:51 Jeanette Robathan Centurion RC FV55 709
244 1:14:00 Mark Hall Kenilworth Runners MV55 611
245 1:14:05 Robert Shaw Unaffiliated SM 726
246 1:14:07 Jaroslaw Loza Unaffiliated SM 865
247 1:14:13 Catherine Friggens Spa Striders SF 599
248 1:14:21 Philip Parker Unaffiliated MV35 858
249 1:14:32 Chris Ankcorn Bournville Harriers MV45 513
250 1:14:33 Paul Winwood Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 767
251 1:14:37 Joanna Hitchcock Knowle & Dorridge RC FV45 805
252 1:14:41 Chris Cheatle Unaffiliated MV55 556
253 1:14:47 Rebecca Jones Bournville Harriers FV35 634
254 1:14:53 Kay Adenipekun Knowle & Dorridge RC MV35 503
255 1:14:59 Tony Davis Unaffiliated MV55 869
256 1:15:05 Tim Hodges Bournville Harriers MV45 902
257 1:15:10 Clare Bryan Spa Striders FV35 546
258 1:15:12 Peter Schofield Spa Striders MV55 871
259 1:15:19 Melissa Janda Kenilworth Runners SF 904
260 1:15:20 Paul Curtis Massey Ferguson RC MV35 844
261 1:15:27 Phillip Mccarron Massey Ferguson RC SM 906
262 1:15:35 Nicola Morris Bournville Harriers FV35 885
263 1:15:45 Catherine Eley Unaffiliated FV45 587
264 1:15:59 Kieron Carvell City Of Norwich AC MV55 817
265 1:16:01 Hala Atkin Knowle & Dorridge RC FV35 929
266 1:16:02 Jenny Price Sparkhill Harriers SF 699
267 1:16:08 Rich Cawley Northbrook AC MV35 554
268 1:16:31 Paul Samuels Bournville Harriers MV45 720
269 1:16:42 Margaux Joetzjer Bournville Harriers SF 779
270 1:16:44 Carol Blower Leamington C & AC FV55 532
271 1:16:50 Craig Keenan Massey Ferguson RC MV45 887
272 1:16:56 David Mills Northbrook AC MV45 891
273 1:16:57 Andy Bowen Unaffiliated MV45 884
274 1:17:04 Stuart Sahan Massey Ferguson RC MV35 717
275 1:17:07 Karen Ratcliffe Knowle & Dorridge RC FV55 703
276 1:17:10 Chris James Unaffiliated MV45 900
277 1:17:12 Julie Smith Bedford Harriers AC FV45 733
278 1:17:18 Graeme Smith Sphinx AC SM 735
279 1:17:24 Harriet Fielder Unaffiliated FUA 931
280 1:17:43 David Maundrell Stratford upon Avon AC MV35 656
281 1:17:51 James Robbins Unaffiliated SM 828
282 1:18:07 Kasia Niedzwiedzka City of Birmingham Striders FV35 675
283 1:18:21 James Houghton Centurion RC MV55 792
284 1:18:28 Haden Smith Nuneaton Harriers MV35 734
285 1:18:30 Allison Smith Northbrook AC FV45 732
286 1:18:46 Debbie Streets Kenilworth Runners FV45 742
287 1:18:49 Adrian Lloyd Centurion RC MV65 855
288 1:18:58 Beverley Brigden Stratford upon Avon AC FV55 835
289 1:19:10 Jan Mclure Stratford upon Avon AC FV35 662
290 1:19:22 Jodi Brandsma Kenilworth Runners FV45 863
291 1:19:23 Matt Holder Unaffiliated MV35 626
292 1:19:31 Sally Anderson Knowle & Dorridge RC FV45 508
293 1:19:37 Ann Spencer-Dowdeswell Knowle & Dorridge RC FV55 738
294 1:19:45 Alison Mcstravick Unaffiliated FV55 664
295 1:19:46 John Burd Unaffiliated MV55 547
296 1:19:47 Rachael Allen Sphinx AC FV35 850
297 1:20:02 Jackie Timms Sphinx AC FV45 751
298 1:20:11 Nicola Evans Unaffiliated FV35 588
299 1:20:15 Thomas Dable Kenilworth Runners MV65 801
300 1:20:27 Victoria O'Brien Sphinx AC FV35 677
301 1:20:29 Alice Goodbourn Bournville Harriers SF 604
302 1:20:33 Stacey Marston Bournville Harriers FV35 653
303 1:20:51 Claudia Mendes City of Birmingham Striders FV35 667
304 1:20:51 Adam Rathbone City of Birmingham Striders SM 704
305 1:21:42 John Brooks Unaffiliated MV45 543
306 1:21:44 Nicola Tautscher Bournville Harriers FV45 746
307 1:21:45 Peter Brookes Unaffiliated MV55 542
308 1:21:50 Maxine Bradbury Centurion RC FV35 536
309 1:21:57 Leisha Smith Northbrook AC SF 729
310 1:21:59 Katie Birch Massey Ferguson RC SF 788
311 1:22:05 Melanie Hill Nuneaton Harriers FV35 621
312 1:22:05 Mark Smith Northbrook AC MV45 731
313 1:22:06 Kevin Jackman Bournville Harriers MV45 841
314 1:22:27 Kim Davies Massey Ferguson RC FV35 573
315 1:22:27 Kerry Jenkins Massey Ferguson RC FV35 632
316 1:22:36 Julie Cozens Northbrook AC FV55 789
317 1:22:50 Caroline Ankcorn Bournville Harriers FV45 515
318 1:23:48 Gary Perkins Spa Striders MV55 692
319 1:23:48 Vicky Brewin Sphinx AC SF 846
320 1:24:12 Grace Collins Unaffiliated SF 559
321 1:24:17 Peter Collins Unaffiliated MV55 558
322 1:24:20 Kathleen Mccann Spa Striders SF 657
323 1:24:23 Cathy Keay Massey Ferguson RC FV45 637
324 1:24:25 Isabel Collins Knowle & Dorridge RC SF 560
325 1:24:26 Subhash Agarwalla Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 504
326 1:24:42 Paula Warrington West End Runners FV45 755
327 1:24:43 Derek Lomax Unaffiliated MUA 912
328 1:24:46 Chris Courtney Kenilworth Runners MV45 870
329 1:25:00 John O'Donovan Unaffiliated MUA 918
330 1:25:01 Sophie Dalley Unaffiliated SF 901
331 1:25:04 Sara McNamee Birchfield Harriers SF 921
332 1:25:09 Manisha Parmar Sparkhill Harriers FV45 686
333 1:25:18 Hayley Berryman Unaffiliated FV35 528
334 1:25:19 Amanda Caldicott Unaffiliated FV35 551
335 1:25:28 Katie Price Knowle & Dorridge RC FV35 700
336 1:25:52 Mary Yallop Unaffiliated FV35 771
337 1:25:52 Mike Grant Unaffiliated MV45 608
338 1:25:57 Gemma Rhodes Unaffiliated SF 894
339 1:26:01 Lorna Davies Knowle & Dorridge RC FV45 848
340 1:26:11 Christopher Foxall Unaffiliated MV45 597
341 1:26:25 Nigel Collins Knowle & Dorridge RC MV55 561
342 1:26:30 Sonia Karamat Massey Ferguson RC FV55 636
343 1:26:48 Carol Sharratt Hatton Darts RC FV55 725
344 1:26:56 Rachel Hogg Massey Ferguson RC SF 784
345 1:26:56 Billy Morton Spa Striders MV35 840
346 1:27:06 Aidan Keher Kenilworth Runners MV55 638
347 1:27:07 Abi Morton Spa Striders FV35 839
348 1:27:07 Mairi Walker Spa Striders SF 889
349 1:28:04 Miriam Stevens Bournville Harriers SF 739
350 1:28:05 Sharon Newman Bournville Harriers FV35 674
351 1:28:07 Amanda Crees Knowle & Dorridge RC FV45 569
352 1:28:13 Christopher Perkins Northbrook AC MV45 693
353 1:28:36 Alison Rolf Unaffiliated FV45 833
354 1:28:36 Marc Rolf Unaffiliated MV45 834
355 1:28:48 Wendy Foxall Massey Ferguson RC FV35 596
356 1:28:56 Melissa Henderson Centurion RC SF 620
357 1:29:28 Kim Archer-Clarke Centurion RC FV35 514
358 1:29:34 Clare Colquhoun Centurion RC FV45 562
359 1:30:08 Rachael Bignall Massey Ferguson RC FV45 530
360 1:30:33 Pauline Dable Kenilworth Runners FV65 800
361 1:30:40 Caroline Edwards Knowle & Dorridge RC FV45 583
362 1:30:41 Graham Edwards Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 584
363 1:31:52 Fraser Barrett Northbrook AC MV55 525
364 1:31:56 Anthony French Northbrook AC MV65 811
365 1:32:40 Samantha Horsfall Centurion RC SF 628
366 1:33:22 Lesley Keighley Massey Ferguson RC FV65 639
367 1:33:53 Ayaz Mahmood Balsall Common RC MV55 862
368 1:34:04 Janelle Daniel Unaffiliated FV35 860
369 1:34:18 Jody Farenden Bournville Harriers FV35 590
370 1:35:09 Philippa Abrams Stratford upon Avon AC FV45 502
371 1:35:27 Natasha Watkins Stratford upon Avon AC FV35 757
372 1:37:27 Linda Richards Northbrook AC FV45 707
373 1:38:25 James Conway Centurion RC MV55 780
374 1:40:24 John Butler Stratford upon Avon AC MV65 775
375 1:41:05 Jill Fedeski Balsall Common RC FV55 790
376 1:41:05 Ravi Virk Balsall Common RC FV35 791
377 1:42:01 Cal Oddy Massey Ferguson RC FV65 867
378 1:45:20 Brenda Lee Massey Ferguson RC FV45 806
379 1:47:08 Victoria Hand Sphinx AC FV35 613
380 1:50:28 Marie O'Connor Massey Ferguson RC FV45 679
381 1:55:50 Helen Rowe Massey Ferguson RC FV55 798
382 3:16:00 John Williamson Unaffiliated MV65 766