BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON 2018
Pos. Time Competitor Club Cat. Bib #
1 1:16:16 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV40 1548
2 1:18:28 Gary Whitehouse Unattached MV40 990
3 1:20:37 Nick Lewis B'ham Running & Tri Club MV30 8
4 1:22:30 Steve Brookes Tipton Harriers MV30 7
5 1:23:11 Daniel Williams Unattached MV30 11
6 1:23:28 Anne Holyland Unattached FV30 21
7 1:23:38 Andy Yapp Unattached MV40 110
8 1:24:44 Leigh Ally Aldridge RC MV30 113
9 1:25:12 James Hills Unattached MV20 1370
10 1:25:12 Adam Hill Unattached MV30 107
11 1:25:55 Edward Land Aberystwyth AC MV30 1
12 1:26:37 Jamie Bedwell Unattached MV20 104
13 1:27:07 Mubarak Sheikh Unattached MV30 144
14 1:27:35 George Crawford Kenilworth Runners MV20 5
15 1:27:44 Paul Hyde Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV40 142
16 1:27:46 Andy Taylor Unattached MV30 161
17 1:27:47 Peter Moor Northampton Road Runners MV40 124
18 1:27:55 Steve Blakemore Aldridge RC MV40 112
19 1:28:02 Elliot Jones Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MU20 149
20 1:28:02 James Ketteringham Unattached MV50 6
21 1:28:16 Liam Harrold Aldridge RC MV20 1369
22 1:28:16 Matt Williams Run and Ride MV40 106
23 1:28:25 Martin Button Poplar RC MV40 111
24 1:28:42 Duncan Campbell-Cave Unattached MV30 102
25 1:29:10 Steven Taylor Unattached MV30 498
26 1:29:12 Carl Wilkes Unattached MV30 169
27 1:29:57 Lynne Hill Tipton Harriers FV40 915
28 1:30:04 Mark Wood Unattached MV40 119
29 1:30:15 Alan Barnes Unattached MV40 3
30 1:30:53 Curtis Fudge Unattached MV20 1368
31 1:31:06 Mark Summers Warley Woods Pacers MV40 152
32 1:31:31 Freddy Maxwell-Hart Unattached MU20 589
33 1:31:44 Andrew Tipton Unattached MV20 1757
34 1:32:06 James Ashley Bournville Harriers MV20 1385
35 1:32:11 Mathew Jones Unattached MV20 363
36 1:32:23 Tracie Trueman Unattached FV50 25
37 1:32:28 Joshua Webb Birmingham Swifts MV20 1660
38 1:32:28 Mike Kendall Unattached MV40 123
39 1:33:12 Lee Edgington Unattached MV40 542
40 1:33:23 Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders MV50 1382
41 1:33:25 Ian Dickens Triathlon Redditch MV40 1751
42 1:33:36 Paul Scullion Aberystwyth AC MV50 1659
43 1:33:43 Simon Rendall Unattached MV30 1378
44 1:33:47 Gerard Bourke Unattached MV60 1384
45 1:34:01 Pablo Marquez Unattached MV40 132
46 1:34:17 David Parsons Unattached MV50 157
47 1:34:33 Martyn Bullard Unattached MV40 167
48 1:34:55 Tomasz Latoch Unattached MV30 1563
49 1:34:57 Nadim Khan Unattached MV30 108
50 1:34:58 Mark Taylor Unattached MV50 180
51 1:35:11 Daniel Watson Unattached MV20 1741
52 1:35:12 Daniel Chappell Unattached MV30 1379
53 1:35:38 Jerry Wroblewski Unattached MV30 1656
54 1:35:42 Tristan Featherby Unattached MV20 1745
55 1:35:44 Dwaine Evans Unattached MV30 130
56 1:35:44 Craig Slyde Northbrook AC MV40 1534
57 1:35:56 Nathan Fellows Unattached MV30 120
58 1:36:01 Doug Talbot Unattached MV30 1586
59 1:36:03 David Halford Unattached MV40 146
60 1:36:14 Christopher Burrows B'ham Running & Tri Club MV30 1381
61 1:36:25 Louise Collins Unattached FV30 1583
62 1:36:27 Ian Emery Warley Woods Pacers MV30 159
63 1:36:31 Jon Burrows Unattached MV40 116
64 1:36:36 David Till Unattached MV30 179
65 1:36:38 Stephen Amsden Unattached MV40 176
66 1:36:41 Daniel Newman Warrington AC MV50 1662
67 1:36:44 Gareth O'Malley Unattached MV30 181
68 1:36:56 Mandip Thandi Aldridge RC MV40 1380
69 1:36:59 Neil Willcox Unattached MV60 222
70 1:37:04 Ian Mackenzie Bournville Harriers MV40 114
71 1:37:34 Steve Biddle Unattached MV40 1601
72 1:37:39 Kelvin Bierton Unattached MV40 109
73 1:37:41 Ian Marsh Unattached MV50 1388
74 1:37:51 Michael Wardle Unattached MV20 139
75 1:37:54 Richard Wright Unattached MV40 160
76 1:37:56 Andrew Wheeler Bournville Harriers MV50 1373
77 1:37:59 Barry Miller Unattached MV40 121
78 1:38:02 Richard Coates Unattached MV40 1086
79 1:38:06 Dan Williams Unattached MV20 1387
80 1:38:15 Lee Neal Unattached MV30 177
81 1:38:20 Richard Page Unattached MV40 1611
82 1:38:49 Matthew Jones Unattached MV20 165
83 1:39:04 Mark Graham Unattached MV40 199
84 1:39:09 Mitchell Roberts Unattached MV20 162
85 1:39:13 Joshua Beardsmore Halesowen Triathletes MV20 183
86 1:39:14 Matt Brown Unattached MV30 143
87 1:39:16 Rachael Green Unattached FV30 23
88 1:39:18 Rob Costello Bournville Harriers MV30 775
89 1:39:35 Paul Higginson Stafford Harriers MV40 1377
90 1:39:40 Richard Barber Unattached MV30 158
91 1:39:51 Daniel Roberts Unattached MV40 190
92 1:39:56 Deborah Walters Unattached FV40 1930
93 1:39:56 Paul Ashmore Unattached MV30 133
94 1:39:56 Christopher Collis Birchfield Harriers MV40 1374
95 1:40:05 Rob Garner Unattached MV30 364
96 1:40:14 Bethany Walker Tipton Harriers FU20 290
97 1:40:15 Dane Hughes Unattached MV20 231
98 1:40:16 Louis Stewart Unattached MV20 1577
99 1:40:23 Dave Ellis Aldridge RC MV50 101
100 1:40:28 Jaymie Duncan-Emery Unattached MV30 445
101 1:40:35 Tom Parham Unattached MV20 1372
102 1:40:38 David Pearson Sparkhill Harriers MV50 1542
103 1:40:42 John Reidy Unattached MV50 210
104 1:40:46 Zoe Hanson Unattached FV30 1467
105 1:40:46 Andy Kerr Unattached MV30 482
106 1:40:57 Charalambos Stavrou Unattached MV20 1678
107 1:41:06 Tim Caddick Unattached MV30 170
108 1:41:13 M T Unattached MV40 194
109 1:41:44 Antony Lyness Unattached MV30 166
110 1:41:45 Andrew Baker Unattached MV30 128
111 1:41:57 Keith Johnstone Unattached MV40 297
112 1:42:03 Paul Barrett Cobra RC MV40 1665
113 1:42:08 Robert Woodward Unattached MV50 178
114 1:42:14 Piper Fowler-Wright Unattached MV20 235
115 1:42:23 Jake Conlon Unattached MV30 242
116 1:42:53 Simon Crilley Tewkesbury Allrunners MV40 429
117 1:42:54 David Drewry Unattached MV20 332
118 1:43:09 Joe Coldicott Unattached MV30 174
119 1:43:18 Caspar Henderson Unattached MV50 1398
120 1:43:36 Gabriel Andreescu Unattached MV30 10
121 1:43:44 Reece Jacques Unattached MV20 188
122 1:43:44 Paul Cook Unattached MV40 1389
123 1:43:45 Nishant Rajan Unattached MV40 147
124 1:43:49 Natasha Simmonds Unattached FV30 1558
125 1:43:57 Sam Hall Telford AC MU20 148
126 1:43:58 Matt Cockle Unattached MV30 272
127 1:44:00 Jonathan Evans City of Birmingham Striders MV20 225
128 1:44:07 Mark Fantom Unattached MV40 246
129 1:44:18 Stephen Mccann Unattached MV40 1762
130 1:44:26 Bryn Whitehouse Gosport Road Runners MV20 240
131 1:44:29 Keith Hill B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 1397
132 1:44:35 Herve Bessieres London Front Runners MV40 389
133 1:44:38 Seton Hunvenu Cancer Research MV20 1766
134 1:44:46 Adam Spellacy Tipton Harriers MV30 168
135 1:44:55 Pete Finazzi Run and Ride MV30 1536
136 1:44:58 Damien Stokes Unattached MV40 1554
137 1:45:02 Billy Davies Sedgley Striders MV40 500
138 1:45:06 Matthew Zdyrko Unattached MV30 256
139 1:45:13 Nick Owen Kings Heath RC MV30 1700
140 1:45:19 Alex Dudgon Unattached MV20 1001
141 1:45:19 Richard Brown Unattached MV20 262
142 1:45:25 Mark Deakin Unattached MV50 200
143 1:45:34 Nia Nokes Stafford Harriers FV30 261
144 1:45:40 Jonathan Vardy BADGERS MV30 175
145 1:45:52 Oli Dixon Unattached MV20 1672
146 1:45:56 Benedict Stokes B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 1654
147 1:46:00 Kristopher Long Unattached MV30 348
148 1:46:01 Dale Perry Unattached MV40 1573
149 1:46:13 Tony Ellis Unattached MV50 769
150 1:46:14 David Lewis Sneyd Striders MV40 365
151 1:46:27 Tom Stonelake Unattached MV20 1682
152 1:46:33 Jim Gowland Unattached MV40 150
153 1:46:36 David Rueda Unattached MV40 253
154 1:46:40 Garry Beck Unattached MV30 489
155 1:46:41 Chris Holliday Unattached MV30 1754
156 1:46:42 Steve Coldicott Unattached MV30 233
157 1:46:46 Neil Wood Lowestfoft Road Runners MV40 171
158 1:47:02 Justin Green Unattached MV40 173
159 1:47:07 Steve Watkins Unattached MV50 1416
160 1:47:11 Charlie Haslehurst Unattached MV20 198
161 1:47:21 Daniel Woolliscroft Unattached MV20 206
162 1:47:23 Emma Walton Unattached FV30 629
163 1:47:25 Robert Jordan Unattached MV30 182
164 1:47:29 David Bullock Tri-Energy MV50 302
165 1:47:34 Oliver Sutton Unattached MV20 508
166 1:47:35 Greg Pearce Unattached MV20 1621
167 1:47:37 Rachel Edwards Unattached FV30 22
168 1:47:38 George Balanos Unattached MV40 226
169 1:47:39 Chris Barr Unattached MV30 450
170 1:47:40 Gail Audhali Kenilworth Runners FV50 26
171 1:47:42 Paul Williams Unattached MV50 140
172 1:47:46 Robert Sedgley Unattached MV40 271
172 1:54:42 Colin Walsh Unattached MV60 566
173 1:47:46 Bryan Parkes Unattached MV40 732
174 1:48:00 Charlotte Unattached FV30 392
175 1:48:00 Richard Batley Unattached MV60 545
176 1:48:02 Ashley Clayton Unattached MV20 129
177 1:48:07 Sara Hewison Unattached FV40 284
178 1:48:13 Amy Marsh Unattached FV20 1434
179 1:48:21 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV30 24
180 1:48:27 Shane Williams Unattached MV30 266
181 1:48:35 Grant Huddleston Unattached MV30 1750
182 1:48:35 Ian Wood Unattached MV50 215
183 1:48:37 John Sedgwick Unattached MV30 237
184 1:48:38 Jake Perryman Unattached MV20 1671
185 1:48:50 Martyn Bidgood Wrekin Road Runners   MV60 1673
186 1:48:57 Ian Bush Unattached MV40 327
187 1:48:59 Allegra Fowler-Wright Unattached FV20 204
188 1:49:01 Mark Groll Unattached MV40 249
189 1:49:02 Paul Gozra Kings Heath RC MV30 458
190 1:49:02 Steve Stafford Unattached MV40 349
191 1:49:04 Matt Barron Unattached MV40 1767
192 1:49:05 Kelvin Barton Unattached MV40 380
193 1:49:19 Martin Renfrey Squirrels MV40 301
194 1:49:24 Ian Barton UKRUNCHAT MV40 1661
195 1:49:29 Yang Ma Birmingham University AC MV30 185
196 1:49:41 Trevor Allport Midland Masters AC MV60 193
197 1:49:46 Rob Cooke Unattached MV40 318
198 1:49:57 Christopher Reece Unattached MV30 1699
199 1:50:06 George Pickersgill Unattached MV30 1667
200 1:50:11 Ian Maullin Unattached MV40 370
201 1:50:13 Amy Carruthers Unattached FV20 412
202 1:50:17 Mo Cusworth-Yafai Unattached MV30 195
203 1:50:28 Rachel Gillies Kings Heath RC FV30 1532
204 1:50:39 Blake Green Unattached MU20 595
205 1:50:57 Mark Broadhurst Unattached MV40 315
206 1:51:00 Martin Edward Unattached MV40 305
207 1:51:05 John Bristow Unattached MV40 255
208 1:51:09 Steven Gethin Unattached MV30 343
209 1:51:12 Paul Williams Unattached MV40 462
210 1:51:12 Andrew Hunter Unattached MV40 244
211 1:51:15 Andrew Pugh Unattached MV30 154
212 1:51:15 Jonathan Dawes Unattached MV30 447
213 1:51:18 Christopher Griffiths Unattached MV40 456
214 1:51:19 Andrew Mcavan Unattached MV30 323
215 1:51:21 Tony Jeffs Midland Masters AC MV50 103
216 1:51:30 Alan Caldicott UKRUNCHAT MV40 539
217 1:51:31 Graham Hygate Sparkhill Harriers MV50 1543
218 1:51:33 Clare Denner Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV30 382
219 1:51:33 Martin Wall Unattached MV30 337
220 1:51:45 Paul Roberts Unattached MV30 1432
221 1:51:47 Rob Baker Unattached MV30 209
222 1:51:51 Linda Fullaway Kenilworth Runners FV50 202
223 1:51:51 Michael Turner Unattached MV20 1663
224 1:51:57 Sarah Travis Birchfield Harriers FV30 268
225 1:51:59 Ian Lake Unattached MV40 1383
226 1:52:05 David Dobberson Unattached MV50 989
227 1:52:06 Mark Davies Unattached MV30 1765
228 1:52:06 Daniel Price Unattached MV30 372
229 1:52:13 Richard Stringfellow Unattached MV20 223
230 1:52:18 Hugh Thomas Unattached MV30 313
231 1:52:24 Claire Pawson Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV50 288
232 1:52:31 Richard Hadley Unattached MV30 715
233 1:52:31 Afshin Bemani Unattached MV40 541
234 1:52:32 Julie Bishop Unattached FV40 610
235 1:52:36 Craig Howes Unattached MV30 749
236 1:52:49 Chloe Morgan Unattached FV20 857
237 1:52:50 Chrissy Bishop Unattached FV40 285
238 1:52:50 Richard Smith Lawley RC MV30 1228
239 1:52:52 Stephen Barker MacMillan Cancer MV40 1427
240 1:52:52 Rupert Davies Unattached MV50 307
241 1:52:55 Ken Foster Unattached MV40 1399
242 1:53:03 Lee Cotton Unattached MV40 354
243 1:53:08 Butch Haxhia Unattached MV20 697
244 1:53:08 Cj Ford Unattached MV30 1655
245 1:53:11 Rob Carrington Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 424
246 1:53:12 Colin Way Kings Heath RC MV50 448
247 1:53:14 Jamie Humphrey Unattached MV20 1668
248 1:53:15 Michael Goodwin Unattached MV30 306
249 1:53:31 Paul Walker Tipton Harriers MV40 816
250 1:53:44 Paul Daymond Kings Heath RC MV50 1531
251 1:53:47 Daniel Smyth Unattached MV30 353
252 1:53:49 Ryan Smyth Unattached MV30 342
253 1:53:50 Stuart? Mccall Unattached MV50 761
254 1:53:52 Samuel Mcquigg Sneyd Striders MV50 479
255 1:53:53 Rob Negrine Unattached MV40 512
256 1:54:02 Mark Drover Unattached MV50 1395
257 1:54:04 Hana Clitherow Unattached FV50 265
258 1:54:07 Mark James Unattached MV50 333
259 1:54:09 Dominique Edwards Unattached FV30 529
260 1:54:10 Amir Shafie Unattached MV40 293
261 1:54:11 Simon Pettifer Unattached MV30 1631
262 1:54:14 Jacko Kandola Unattached MV40 184
263 1:54:20 Alex Wohling Unattached MV20 219
264 1:54:20 Rich Bonner Unattached MV40 724
265 1:54:21 Janine Zablocki Chasewater Runners FV40 515
266 1:54:23 Richard Potts Unattached MV30 224
267 1:54:25 Mark Edwards Unattached MV40 492
268 1:54:26 Kuldip Singh-Khela Unattached MV40 135
269 1:54:30 Neil Gibbons Unattached MV40 739
270 1:54:34 Paul Bate Chase Harriers MV50 696
271 1:54:40 David Phelps Unattached MV50 186
273 1:54:44 Gerard Maughan Unattached MV50 468
274 1:54:45 Hans Duggal Sandwell Valley RC MV50 324
275 1:55:03 Sam Leuty-Milner Unattached MV20 473
276 1:55:03 Mike Woodall Bournville Harriers MV40 433
277 1:55:04 Scott Lindsey Unattached MV40 453
278 1:55:08 Sean Crumpton Unattached MV20 998
279 1:55:10 Jason Littlewood Stafford Harriers MV20 1393
280 1:55:11 Darren Turner Birmingham Swifts MV30 1555
281 1:55:16 Emily Bevan Unattached FV30 525
282 1:55:20 Robert Horrobin Unattached MV40 1613
283 1:55:24 Kamaljit Sahota Unattached MV40 136
284 1:55:27 Morgan Newberry Unattached FU20 1408
285 1:55:29 Robert Skinner Unattached MV30 1775
286 1:55:30 Craig Woodward Unattached MV30 887
287 1:55:32 John Hannah Unattached MV20 1433
288 1:55:35 Carl Morgan Unattached MV40 296
289 1:55:45 David Pollard Squirrels MV40 300
290 1:55:45 Paul Averis Unattached MV40 304
291 1:55:49 Paul Graham Squirrels MV30 1677
292 1:55:50 Simon Bromley Stafford Harriers MV40 1544
293 1:55:53 Alexander Malin Unattached MV30 299
294 1:55:54 Jo Grumett Unattached FV40 264
295 1:56:11 James Dean Centurion RC MV40 1391
296 1:56:12 Mark Mattis Unattached MV40 1785
297 1:56:22 Deborah Caffull Unattached FV30 569
298 1:56:23 Kevin Attwood Aldridge RC MV50 483
299 1:56:27 Rebecca Jenkins Black Pear Joggers FV30 1406
300 1:56:27 Peter Rolinson Unattached MV60 533
301 1:56:30 Lewis Edwards Unattached MV30 250
302 1:56:36 Grace Garner Unattached FV30 521
303 1:56:36 Miles Scrivens Unattached MV30 270
304 1:56:38 Mike Pearson Unattached MV40 480
305 1:56:44 Mark Broome Unattached MV30 481
306 1:56:47 Ian Massey Unattached MV50 428
307 1:56:49 Simon Reynolds Unattached MV40 338
308 1:56:50 Emma Jones Unattached FV40 652
309 1:56:51 Alan Turner Unattached MV30 330
310 1:56:57 Ricky Nelder Unattached MV30 1462
311 1:57:00 Ben Davies Unattached MV40 308
312 1:57:02 Scott Stokes Unattached MV30 259
313 1:57:04 Chet Chauhan Unattached MV40 394
314 1:57:10 Francis Wainwright Chippenham Harriers MV40 360
315 1:57:12 Nick Ford Unattached MV40 340
316 1:57:19 Quinn Smith Unattached MV30 449
317 1:57:22 Matthew Parsons Unattached MV30 303
318 1:57:32 Shaun Miles Unattached MV40 359
319 1:57:32 Ian Woodier Unattached MV50 1669
320 1:57:34 David Griffiths-Allen Unattached MV40 317
321 1:57:34 Neil Anderson Unattached MV50 1679
322 1:57:36 Rachel Batchelor Stourbridge RC FV40 410
323 1:57:36 Lyndon Miles Unattached MV40 187
324 1:57:39 Adam Standley Unattached MV20 546
325 1:57:42 Nick Bannister Unattached MV40 486
326 1:57:47 Elliot Crabb Unattached MV20 593
327 1:57:51 Lorraine Authurs Unattached FV40 1694
328 1:57:51 Danny Banks Unattached MV40 474
329 1:57:53 Christie Scanlon Unattached MV20 378
330 1:57:55 Hermione Green Rugby & Northampton AC FV20 1535
331 1:57:56 Gareth Stokes Unattached MV30 1404
332 1:57:57 Adrian Cox Unattached MV40 1405
333 1:57:59 Jon Winwood Unattached MV30 477
334 1:57:59 Mark Johnson Unattached MV40 391
335 1:58:04 Kuldip Matharu Unattached MV40 395
336 1:58:11 Kerry Hemmings Centurion RC FV30 417
337 1:58:12 David Mcmillan Unattached MV40 494
338 1:58:12 Phil Wilkinson Unattached MV50 396
339 1:58:13 Doug Ashton Unattached MV40 1614
340 1:58:17 Johnathon Smart Unattached MV30 1781
341 1:58:22 Phil Manning Unattached MV30 722
342 1:58:22 Richard Banks Unattached MV30 594
343 1:58:23 Kate Jarman Unattached FV40 921
344 1:58:23 John Coyne Unattached MV50 127
345 1:58:28 Malcolm Skerratt Unattached MV40 457
346 1:58:30 Ian O'donnell Massey Ferguson RC MV40 484
347 1:58:35 Nancy Stringer Unattached FV20 634
348 1:58:36 Iain Cole Unattached MV30 361
349 1:58:37 James Meade Unattached MV40 298
350 1:58:38 Ryan Walker Unattached MV20 1024
351 1:58:40 Christopher Roberts Sneyd Striders MV50 1419
352 1:58:42 David Mason Unattached MV30 251
353 1:58:48 Donna Castle Unattached FV30 1692
354 1:58:48 Neil Currier Unattached MV30 356
355 1:58:50 Laura Kirwan Unattached FV30 383
356 1:58:50 Paul Warman Unattached MV40 357
357 1:58:50 Paul Stirling Unattached MV60 419
358 1:58:51 Andrew Quinn Unattached MV40 234
359 1:58:54 William Hand Unattached MV20 1421
360 1:58:56 Jonathan Davies Unattached MV20 1680
361 1:59:00 Dionisis Theodosis Unattached MV40 350
362 1:59:02 Joe Greene Unattached MV20 766
363 1:59:07 Timothy Owen Unattached MV30 1411
364 1:59:13 Michael Revill Unattached MV20 322
365 1:59:25 Daniel Wells Unattached MV20 1420
366 1:59:25 James Patton Unattached MV30 734
367 1:59:28 Peter Aldis Unattached MV60 765
368 1:59:31 Emma Hawkey Aldridge RC FV40 274
369 1:59:33 Brian Clarke Unattached MV40 374
370 1:59:34 Fran Garcia Unattached MV40 888
371 1:59:35 Linzi Kearey Sedgley Striders FV30 1407
372 1:59:37 Martin Darby Sarn Helen AC MV40 292
373 1:59:37 Daniel Tournay B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 1747
374 1:59:39 David Marshall Unattached MV60 460
375 1:59:41 Juan Doblado Unattached MV40 1581
376 1:59:41 Alan Jones Unattached MV50 269
377 1:59:48 Tim Edwards Unattached MV30 1560
378 1:59:56 Joakim Tornell Unattached MV50 502
379 1:59:59 Michael Brennan Unattached MV30 716
380 2:00:08 Elizabeth Walker Unattached FV40 282
381 2:00:09 Tim Cawley Unattached MV50 683
382 2:00:10 Richard Ollerearnshaw Unattached MV30 1796
383 2:00:17 Branca Gregory Unattached FV40 1760
384 2:00:17 James Gregory Unattached FV40 1721
385 2:00:17 Craig Campbell Unattached MV30 553
386 2:00:18 Christina Mcguire Lancaster & Morecambe AC FV50 1533
387 2:00:24 Shaun Wileman Unattached MV30 1241
388 2:00:31 Greg Cole Unattached MV30 217
389 2:00:31 Karl Williams Unattached MV40 216
390 2:00:36 Ben Need Unattached MV30 1428
391 2:00:38 Thomas Hender Unattached MV30 218
392 2:00:47 Nin Kandhola Unattached MV30 1239
393 2:00:48 Jon Turner Unattached MV40 591
394 2:00:49 Charlotte Orgill Unattached FV30 784
395 2:00:49 John Orgill Unattached MV30 4
396 2:00:50 Steve Amos Unattached MV60 385
397 2:00:52 Helen Evans Unattached FV50 409
398 2:00:57 Tamsin Hope Unattached FV20 1334
399 2:00:58 Spencer Joseph Unattached MV50 1756
400 2:01:03 James Bamber Unattached MV40 703
401 2:01:09 Mathew Dobbie Unattached MV40 336
402 2:01:09 Kevin Wakerley Birchfield Harriers MV50 1371
403 2:01:16 Nick Vakis-Lowe Unattached MV40 530
404 2:01:20 Chandra Quarshie Unattached FV30 1759
405 2:01:22 Ron Anderson Unattached MV60 1780
406 2:01:28 Simon Shepherd Sparkhill Harriers MV40 1664
407 2:01:37 Lucy Pearson Unattached FV40 517
408 2:01:42 Nick Donnelly Unattached MV30 1752
409 2:01:44 Lucy Pritchard Unattached FV30 283
410 2:01:54 David Snutch Unattached MV50 294
411 2:02:02 Phoebe Turner Unattached FV20 1763
412 2:02:08 Alicia Armstrong Unattached FV50 785
413 2:02:10 Peter Yeomans Unattached MV30 1461
414 2:02:13 Ruth Brierley Chase Harriers FV40 513
415 2:02:15 Andrew Bridge Unattached MV30 347
416 2:02:19 David Wall Birmingham Swifts MV20 398
417 2:02:22 Angel Fernandez Unattached MV30 1670
418 2:02:32 Chris Thomas Unattached MV40 1587
419 2:02:33 Matthew Walker Unattached MV30 1625
420 2:02:36 Hilz Owen Unattached FV20 1582
421 2:02:43 Harriette Salvage Unattached FV20 287
422 2:02:43 Kevin Morris Unattached MV40 208
423 2:02:50 Sally Forrest Sedgley Striders FV40 384
424 2:02:53 Barbara Delaney Washlands Women Runners FV40 527
425 2:02:58 Richard Williams Unattached MV30 1132
426 2:03:09 Chris Brown Unattached MV50 1021
427 2:03:10 Claire Hemingway Unattached FV20 526
428 2:03:11 Neil Hodgkinson Unattached MV30 1695
429 2:03:15 Andrew Wright Unattached MV40 434
430 2:03:30 Phil Gardiner-Damms Unattached MV50 1217
431 2:03:33 Archie Mclean Unattached MV50 1602
432 2:03:35 Benjamin Dean Centurion RC MV30 1392
433 2:03:38 Carl Gayle Tipton Harriers MV40 584
434 2:03:47 Rebecca Davies Sedgley Striders FV40 416
435 2:03:47 Janet Allport Midland Masters AC FV60 27
436 2:03:49 Pauline Hygate Sparkhill Harriers FV50 1541
437 2:03:49 William Duckworth Unattached MV30 228
438 2:03:49 Darren Mansell Kingfisher Harriers MV40 172
439 2:03:52 Lee Powers Unattached MV40 1553
440 2:03:52 David Hinton Unattached MV50 1704
441 2:03:54 Brendan Russell Unattached MV30 390
442 2:03:55 Inge Phernambucq B'ham Running & Tri Club FV20 1561
443 2:03:55 Sean Andrews Unattached MV40 1568
444 2:04:03 Daniel Williams Unattached MV20 362
445 2:04:07 Mark Dean Chase Harriers MV50 1562
446 2:04:12 Laura Bishop Unattached FV20 1453
447 2:04:22 Kiran Patel Unattached MV20 459
448 2:04:26 Fiona Barker Unattached FV30 418
449 2:04:36 Christopher Williams Unattached MV30 381
450 2:04:37 Neil Olden Unattached MV40 386
451 2:04:48 Sharon Price Unattached FV40 1414
452 2:04:49 Martin Jeffrey Unattached MV40 1609
453 2:04:51 Ilse Morris-Casey Unattached FV30 1415
454 2:04:53 Sponge Redfern Unattached FV30 1050
455 2:04:55 Mike Donoghue Unattached MV40 535
456 2:04:58 Scott Brough Birmingham Swifts MV40 1458
457 2:05:05 Simon Groom Stafford Harriers MV40 201
458 2:05:08 Faye Simmons Unattached FV20 636
459 2:05:13 Josie Lewis Unattached FV20 403
460 2:05:15 Clare Turner Sedgley Striders FV30 637
461 2:05:15 Andy Hewitt Unattached MV40 1771
462 2:05:17 Chris Jones Unattached MV30 893
462 2:11:25 Hannah Clarke Unattached FV20 411
463 2:05:18 Jason Laight Unattached MV40 1773
464 2:05:20 Nick Lee-Wilson Unattached MV40 444
465 2:05:25 Sophie Turer Unattached FV30 1436
466 2:05:28 Paul Allen Aldridge RC MV50 659
467 2:05:29 Dave Mccarthy Birchfield Harriers MV40 105
468 2:05:31 Gemma Eves Unattached FV30 524
469 2:05:44 Adam Russell Black Pear Joggers MV20 388
470 2:05:46 Dawn Simms Unattached FV40 581
471 2:05:50 Elizabeth Harris Unattached FV30 864
472 2:05:51 Ian Brizell Unattached MV30 580
473 2:05:52 Margaret Thomas Unattached FV60 645
474 2:05:53 Nick Drew Kings Heath RC MV40 1530
475 2:05:54 Andy Gavin Unattached MV40 754
476 2:06:00 Katelyn Mckeown Unattached FV30 608
477 2:06:08 Lindsey Seeley Unattached FV40 567
478 2:06:11 Philip Payne Unattached MV50 1424
479 2:06:18 Louise Stevens Wrekin Road Runners   FV40 627
480 2:06:22 Christopher Mcmahon Unattached MV40 491
481 2:06:28 Maggie Collingborn Aberystwyth AC FV50 1731
482 2:06:32 Jo Percival Unattached FV30 1182
483 2:06:33 Charlotte Macaulay-Collins Tri-Energy FV40 565
484 2:06:40 Doug Whitehead Unattached MV40 675
485 2:06:45 Pete Sloan Unattached MV30 549
486 2:06:45 Stephen Keane Unattached MV30 463
487 2:06:48 Wayne Harris Unattached MV40 207
488 2:06:49 Daniel Price Unattached MV30 1429
489 2:06:50 Peter Rhodes Unattached MV50 760
490 2:06:51 Claire Pearson Notts Womens Runners FV30 956
491 2:06:52 Tim Jordan Unattached MV40 768
492 2:06:56 Philip Dunn Stourbridge RC MV50 510
493 2:07:01 Tracy Jackson Unattached FV40 377
494 2:07:03 Emily Jackson Unattached FV30 376
495 2:07:15 James Sawyer Unattached MV40 746
496 2:07:27 Cain Wallace Lawley RC MV40 1687
497 2:07:28 Steve Turner Unattached MV50 1591
497 2:12:59 Nick Geddes Unattached MV40 439
498 2:07:29 Adrian Fowler Unattached MV50 156
499 2:07:37 Terry Hadley-Farnan Unattached MV30 1402
500 2:07:37 Samuel Curson Unattached MV30 387
501 2:07:42 Victoria Gresty Unattached FV20 619
502 2:07:45 Karl Walton Unattached MV40 1425
503 2:07:46 Patrick Purcell Unattached MV30 1410
504 2:07:48 Mark Esson Unattached MV30 1520
505 2:07:52 Nicola Pinches Stourbridge RC FV50 1674
506 2:07:52 Stuart Brindley Unattached MV40 558
507 2:07:54 Simon Turbutt Unattached MV30 1683
508 2:07:55 George Cunningham Unattached MV40 753
509 2:07:58 Anne Kelsall Aldridge RC FV60 586
510 2:08:00 Eddie Smith Stafford Harriers MV60 1675
511 2:08:07 Angela Martin Unattached FV40 522
512 2:08:15 Lucy Stewart Unattached FV30 572
513 2:08:25 Kevin Peace Unattached MV60 551
514 2:08:30 Neil Brown Burntwood Triathlon MV30 755
515 2:08:31 Andy Mclaren Unattached MV40 1657
516 2:08:41 Robert Bishton Unattached MV50 1755
517 2:08:52 James Lawlor Unattached MV30 1593
518 2:08:52 Anthony Palmer Unattached MV30 1551
519 2:08:55 Ian Cooper Centurion RC MV40 550
520 2:08:56 Clare Brookes Unattached FV30 1524
521 2:08:59 Indranill Sikdar Unattached MV30 1736
522 2:09:01 Jess Gray Unattached FV20 1394
523 2:09:01 Robert Branson Unattached MV50 1490
524 2:09:02 Abbie Dunne Warley Wasps Triathlon Club  FV20 793
525 2:09:04 Anton Wilson Unattached MV50 1626
526 2:09:05 Kelly Garner Unattached FV40 852
527 2:09:05 Michael Bird Warley Wasps Triathlon Club  MV30 767
528 2:09:07 Michael Fenwick Unattached MV50 885
529 2:09:08 Dean Haycock Unattached MV30 490
530 2:09:10 Steph Grasby Unattached FV30 868
531 2:09:16 Jay Lamb Birmingham Swifts MV40 437
532 2:09:18 Emma Vardy Unattached FV30 907
533 2:09:21 Garry Stevens Unattached MV60 1618
534 2:09:22 Michael Hurley Unattached MV30 1769
535 2:09:25 Barinderjit Cheema Unattached MV40 818
536 2:09:35 Patricia Poulton Bermuda Striders FV50 404
537 2:09:38 Connor Mccullough Unattached MU20 750
538 2:09:42 Martyn Bailey Unattached MV40 685
539 2:09:49 Nathan Langley Chorlton Runners MV30 1788
540 2:10:02 John Stuart Unattached MV30 451
541 2:10:04 Ryan Marston Unattached MV20 487
542 2:10:13 Sally Mcculloch Unattached FV30 622
543 2:10:13 Helen Noble Unattached FV30 623
544 2:10:13 Mark Webb Unattached MV40 351
545 2:10:13 Mark Caldicott Unattached MV40 991
546 2:10:22 Luke Royle Unattached MV30 699
547 2:10:23 Alan Kiteley Unattached MV50 579
548 2:10:27 Danny Worrall Unattached MV30 813
549 2:10:33 Jean Brayshay Unattached FV60 974
550 2:10:34 Katie Griffiths Unattached FV20 406
551 2:10:39 Alexander Crichton Unattached MV20 1418
552 2:10:44 Suzanne Reynolds Unattached FV30 797
553 2:10:46 Malgorzata Graca Unattached FV30 1777
554 2:10:56 Lee Davies Unattached MV20 1615
555 2:10:56 Neil Boulton Unattached MV50 812
556 2:11:03 Dimos Vardoulakis Unattached MV50 1746
557 2:11:06 James Potter Unattached MV40 682
558 2:11:09 Robert Mccoll Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV50 1426
559 2:11:09 Dave Powell Unattached MV60 561
560 2:11:24 Andrew Mandefield Unattached MV30 719
561 2:11:24 Phil Butler Unattached MV40 720
563 2:11:26 Matt Rowe Unattached MV30 721
564 2:11:34 Teresa Halliday Cobra RC FV50 516
565 2:11:38 Andrew Skelding Team Derby Runner MV50 534
566 2:11:38 Nigel Parkes Unattached MV50 1624
567 2:11:39 Jerome Libecki Unattached MV50 771
568 2:11:39 Dave Healy Unattached MV60 770
569 2:11:42 Ian Stokes Sandwell Valley RC MV50 1689
570 2:11:48 Sharon Ankers Unattached FV50 276
571 2:11:48 Stacy Phillips Unattached MV50 344
572 2:11:55 Anthony Tamburro Unattached MV60 505
573 2:11:58 Craig Brookes Unattached MV30 1598
574 2:11:59 Suki Tagger Unattached FV40 1623
575 2:12:01 Julie Dutton Roadhoggs Leicester FV50 1666
576 2:12:01 Luke Fullard Unattached MV30 427
577 2:12:03 Adam Newby Unattached MV30 1435
578 2:12:08 Glyn Price Shropshire Shufflers MV30 1690
579 2:12:09 Mike Jordan Unattached MV40 556
580 2:12:12 Matt Nott Unattached MV40 555
581 2:12:13 John Holmes Unattached MV60 295
582 2:12:14 Linga Dwarakanath Chennai Runners MV50 1007
583 2:12:14 Gavin Shepherd Unattached MV40 554
584 2:12:16 Nikola Hayes Unattached FV40 407
585 2:12:17 Kevin Styler Unattached MV40 423
586 2:12:18 Phil Siddle Team Ram MV40 1710
587 2:12:20 Caryl Gibson Unattached FV50 563
588 2:12:25 Tim Rowe Unattached MV40 876
589 2:12:26 Luke Harwood Unattached MV30 744
590 2:12:29 Ian Minton Unattached MV40 892
591 2:12:32 Rob Cranmer Unattached MV30 1564
592 2:12:37 Jennifer Devaney Cobra RC FV30 1430
593 2:12:44 Kim Brookes Unattached FV40 847
594 2:12:45 Rosie Cotterill Run Birmingham FV20 1537
595 2:12:50 Sarah Brampton Unattached FV50 846
596 2:12:56 Leigh Palmer Unattached MV30 661
598 2:13:01 David Spooner Stamford Striders MV40 507
599 2:13:01 Rachel Cawley Unattached FV30 611
600 2:13:04 Stephen Robinson Unattached MV50 1595
601 2:13:06 Chris Wood Unattached MV60 988
602 2:13:09 Dean Miles Unattached MV30 1224
603 2:13:10 Chris Newitt Unattached MV30 662
604 2:13:11 Rob Marshall Unattached MV20 663
605 2:13:14 David Rennison Unattached MV50 708
606 2:13:17 Lee Farmer Action Heart RC MV30 1083
607 2:13:19 Rachel Kilgallon Unattached FV50 582
608 2:13:22 Craig Keenan Massey Ferguson RC MV40 701
609 2:13:27 Vishesh Chavan Unattached MU20 1579
610 2:13:27 Derek Doody Unattached MV50 747
611 2:13:30 Liz Dean Unattached FV50 1589
612 2:13:31 Ceri Torbitt Unattached FV40 925
613 2:13:32 Scott Palmer Unattached MV40 1030
614 2:13:37 Richard Beckerton Unattached MV40 677
615 2:13:38 Rebecca Myatt Unattached FV20 1599
616 2:13:38 Lynda Skerratt Unattached FV40 588
617 2:13:38 Andrew Lorentz Unattached MV30 1549
618 2:13:43 Sean O'Reilly Unattached MV30 668
619 2:13:54 Michael Whatley Unattached MV40 1758
620 2:14:06 Ann Spencer-Dowdeswell Knowle & Dorridge RC FV50 803
621 2:14:07 Rachael Shepherd Unattached FV50 948
622 2:14:07 Charlotte Akers Unattached FV50 278
623 2:14:11 Tim Woodhouse Unattached MV50 214
624 2:14:12 Sarah Priestley Long Eaton RC FV40 1753
625 2:14:13 Simon Knowles Unattached MV40 470
626 2:14:13 Michael Lockwood Unattached MV40 153
627 2:14:20 Gavin Shields Unattached MV50 906
628 2:14:24 David Hunt Unattached MV60 763
629 2:14:28 Richard Wilkes Unattached MV30 738
630 2:14:28 Chris Waterfield Unattached MV40 904
631 2:14:28 Mark Powers Unattached MV60 1431
632 2:14:33 Manesha Chauhan Hyde Park Harriers FV30 1471
633 2:14:33 Alison Chambers Unattached FV30 1459
634 2:14:34 Yuehong Lu Unattached FV30 837
635 2:14:36 Thomas Clarke Chasewater Runners MV30 1496
636 2:14:40 Richard Bishop Unattached MV50 1422
637 2:14:49 Richard Booth Stafford Harriers MV40 695
638 2:14:56 Lj Potter Unattached FV40 1702
639 2:15:08 Roisin Hannigan-Stark Storm Plymouth FV30 1468
640 2:15:11 Beverley Hart Unattached FV60 575
641 2:15:14 Steven Hopkins Unattached MV50 1545
642 2:15:18 Lisa Evans South Ribble Runners FV40 1540
643 2:15:18 Alfie Wright Unattached MV20 899
644 2:15:21 Caroline Parkinson Unattached FV30 587
645 2:15:22 Louise Wood Unattached FV50 1503
646 2:15:23 Edward Small Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 1413
647 2:15:24 Simon Downton Unattached MV30 774
648 2:15:28 Therezia Duffs Unattached FV50 1786
649 2:15:36 Terence Bishop Unattached MV50 369
650 2:15:37 Chris Chilton Unattached MV40 735
651 2:15:38 Richard Green Unattached MV50 1341
652 2:15:40 Mark Witcomb Unattached MV40 531
653 2:15:41 Lisa Og??Reilly Unattached FV30 609
654 2:15:44 Shaunna Rushton Unattached FV20 1782
655 2:15:47 Tom Pavlenko Unattached MV20 1726
656 2:15:48 Jason Keady Rising Brook Runners MV40 1423
657 2:15:56 Louise Wheatcroft Unattached FV40 203
658 2:15:59 Chris Adams Unattached MV40 1409
659 2:16:05 Michael Cotter Unattached MV40 1401
660 2:16:06 Andy Earp UKNETRUNNER MV50 1451
661 2:16:10 Lisa Thompson Unattached FV40 1495
662 2:16:11 Lasma Blazevica Unattached FV20 799
663 2:16:14 Martin Roddy Unattached MV30 1565
664 2:16:17 Shawn Townsend Evesham Vale RC MV40 455
665 2:16:19 Kerry Poston Chasewater Runners FV40 415
666 2:16:19 Simon Wall Chasewater Runners MV40 488
667 2:16:20 Donald Hyde Unattached MV50 1749
668 2:16:22 Simon Powell Unattached MV40 891
669 2:16:34 Mo Razzaq Birchfield Harriers MV40 1480
670 2:16:34 Dan Bala Unattached MV20 698
671 2:16:41 Hollie Downes Unattached FV30 620
672 2:16:41 Alex Neale Unattached MV30 227
673 2:16:42 Jackie Turner Pershore Plum Plodders FV50 1450
674 2:16:43 Louise Gnosill Unattached FV40 1035
675 2:16:45 Becky Holland Unattached FV30 973
676 2:16:48 Frans Van Der Linde Unattached MV40 1774
677 2:16:49 Robert Ford Unattached MV40 1417
678 2:16:52 Emma Clews Unattached FV40 965
679 2:16:53 Julie Gill Unattached FV40 980
680 2:16:54 Richard Betts Unattached MV40 472
681 2:16:57 Iain Lyall Unattached MV40 660
682 2:16:58 David Hartley Unattached MV30 737
683 2:17:02 Marie Chappell Unattached FV40 1481
684 2:17:03 Emma Giddings Unattached FV40 571
685 2:17:03 Lech Krasinski Unattached MV40 1445
686 2:17:06 Paula Reynolds Unattached FV40 651
687 2:17:06 Paul Chappell Unattached MV40 1482
688 2:17:07 Darren Leaver Lichfield RC MV50 252
689 2:17:13 Paul Barratt Unattached MV40 1651
690 2:17:16 Simon Charlton Sedgley Striders MV50 1538
691 2:17:17 Elizabeth Groucutt Unattached FV30 1485
692 2:17:23 Robert Logan Unattached MV30 352
693 2:17:24 John Cheel Bournville Harriers MV60 811
694 2:17:25 Victoria Barber Unattached FV20 954
695 2:17:26 Lynda Dunn Stourbridge RC FV50 568
696 2:17:29 Jade Collin Unattached FV20 1772
697 2:17:50 David Price Unattached MV40 657
698 2:17:54 Hayley Bate Unattached FV20 836
699 2:17:54 Gail Mckenna Unattached FV40 647
700 2:17:59 Andrew Souter Unattached MV30 1494
701 2:18:02 Clare Carmen Unattached FV50 819
702 2:18:03 Craig Cutler Unattached MV40 814
703 2:18:07 Simon Round Unattached MV30 1222
704 2:18:10 Craig Franks Unattached MV40 422
705 2:18:12 Holly Babbington Unattached FV20 655
706 2:18:12 Craig Mason Unattached MV40 1552
707 2:18:22 Katherine Jefferson Unattached FV40 29
708 2:18:33 Josh Herring Unattached MV20 1491
709 2:18:39 Richard Harris Unattached MV40 758
710 2:18:47 Tony Snape Unattached MV50 909
711 2:18:48 Anne Coghlan Unattached FV50 860
712 2:18:55 Helen Gould Tewkesbury Allrunners FV40 1051
713 2:18:56 Sarah Arnold Stourbridge RC FV40 1691
714 2:18:57 Wayne Davies Unattached MV30 1596
715 2:18:58 Phil Meredith Unattached MV40 713
716 2:18:59 Gemma Milisic Tewkesbury Allrunners FV30 802
717 2:19:03 Pankaj Dixit Unattached MV30 1489
718 2:19:05 Shahid Hussain Run Birmingham MV40 590
719 2:19:05 Sophie Robins Unattached FV30 1447
720 2:19:05 Janine Hickey Warley Wasps Triathlon Club  FV30 1037
721 2:19:09 Paul Turner Rising Brook Runners MV40 702
722 2:19:09 Ester Costa Stafford Triathletes FV30 650
723 2:19:27 Andy John Bournville Harriers MV40 476
724 2:19:27 David Bradshaw Unattached MV30 442
725 2:19:28 Simon Gardner Unattached MV30 475
726 2:19:35 Annette Flett Unattached FV50 833
727 2:19:41 Anna Taylor Tividale Trotters   FV40 1512
728 2:19:44 Paul Green Tividale Trotters   MV50 314
729 2:19:44 David Jenkins Unattached MV40 435
730 2:19:49 Caroline Wrenn Unattached FV30 504
731 2:19:54 Christopher Benjamin Unattached MV40 532
732 2:19:55 Fiaz Sethi Boathouse Runners MV30 823
733 2:19:59 John Gabriel Unattached MV50 1606
734 2:20:08 Paul Smith Unattached MV50 1572
735 2:20:14 Neil Middleton Unattached MV30 1446
736 2:20:20 Robin Corfield Unattached MV40 773
737 2:20:23 Julie Waters Unattached FV40 1698
738 2:20:26 Peter Knowles Unattached MV30 1375
739 2:20:32 Caron Ambler Tewkesbury Allrunners FV50 1547
740 2:20:32 Kevin Jones Unattached MV40 1697
741 2:20:32 Paul Shaw Unattached MV50 1082
742 2:20:34 Hayley Beavon Desford Striders FV40 1477
743 2:20:38 Ailsa Gillies-Loach Notts Womens Runners FV40 1097
744 2:20:38 Tim Hughes Unattached MV30 1040
745 2:20:43 Gorakhnath Jagtap Unattached MV40 1725
746 2:20:43 Chris Toyne Unattached MV50 873
747 2:20:44 Emma Clark Unattached FV40 1518
748 2:20:53 Richard Gibbs Unattached MV30 1569
749 2:21:03 Andrene Sutherland Unattached FV30 286
750 2:21:07 Yi Wang Birmingham University AC MV20 1460
751 2:21:15 Holly Parkhill Unattached FV30 985
752 2:21:21 Richard Munn Aberystwyth AC MV30 538
753 2:21:25 Rachael Toon Unattached FV20 528
754 2:21:25 Anthony Galley Unattached MV20 764
755 2:21:32 Dean Butler-Slade Unattached MV30 1448
756 2:21:32 Sean Charlesworth Unattached MV50 690
757 2:21:41 Max Birchwood Unattached MV60 913
758 2:21:47 Simon Aries Telford Harriers MV50 1546
759 2:21:49 Lina Verseckaite Aberystwyth AC FV30 273
760 2:21:49 Peter Hedgethorne Unattached MV60 1236
761 2:22:01 Peter Travis Kings Heath RC MV60 1025
762 2:22:04 Kris Taylor Unattached MV30 733
763 2:22:07 Ross Macgregor-White Unattached MV40 878
764 2:22:17 Alicia Andras Unattached FV20 518
765 2:22:17 Phil Sambidge Unattached MV20 678
766 2:22:23 Bobby Badland Unattached MV30 718
767 2:22:24 Kirsty Fox Unattached FV20 633
768 2:22:27 Stephen Haskard Kimberley & District Striders MV50 151
769 2:22:27 Claire Minoprio Unattached FV40 646
770 2:22:29 Dean Robinson Unattached MV30 1231
771 2:22:31 Hannah Bawdon Unattached FV40 607
772 2:22:35 Catherine Harkness Lady Runners Of Cheltenham FV40 519
773 2:22:35 Jonny Higgins Unattached MV20 902
774 2:22:36 Terry Bridgewater Unattached MV60 243
775 2:22:37 Estelle Bridgewater Unattached FV50 978
776 2:22:39 Sarah Wilson CLC Striders FV40 562
777 2:22:40 Alex Handshaw Unattached MV20 1622
778 2:22:43 Joel Green Unattached MV40 689
779 2:23:01 Roy Farley Unattached MV50 881
780 2:23:06 Paulina Ellena Massey Ferguson RC FV30 1712
781 2:23:14 Ushma Vaidya Unattached FV30 1790
782 2:23:23 Andy Nicklin Unattached MV40 1085
783 2:23:25 Keith Bagnall Unattached MV60 1576
784 2:23:28 Tammy Partridge-Smith Unattached FV40 642
785 2:23:40 Sydney Worthington Unattached MV30 263
786 2:23:41 Michelle Holt Unattached FV40 800
787 2:23:48 Joanna Craig Unattached FV20 1042
788 2:23:48 Susie Orme Unattached FV30 604
789 2:23:50 William Housden Unattached MV20 1588
790 2:23:53 Liam Parker Unattached MV30 1705
791 2:24:00 Susie Lee Desford Striders FV40 1476
792 2:24:00 Evelyn Rogers Unattached FV20 1259
793 2:24:07 Laura W Unattached FV30 955
794 2:24:08 Amanda Birch Unattached FV40 1566
795 2:24:12 Catherine Hawksworth Newport & District RC FV40 870
796 2:24:22 Nathan Drury Unattached MV20 501
797 2:24:22 Blair Harris Unattached MV20 1794
798 2:24:24 John Mosedale Unattached MV50 1019
799 2:24:34 Megan Miley Unattached FV20 1181
800 2:24:35 Adrian Johnston Unattached MV40 1232
801 2:24:36 Graham Jones Unattached MV30 436
802 2:24:37 Jon O'brien Unattached MV30 1220
803 2:24:52 Paul Walker Unattached MV40 1011
804 2:24:52 Peter Mcnally Unattached MV50 684
805 2:24:59 Lyufang Zhang Unattached FV20 1728
806 2:25:01 Ajit Walunj Unattached MV40 1717
807 2:25:05 Roderick Tiqui Unattached MV40 1016
808 2:25:30 Lisa Tindle Unattached FV30 1493
809 2:25:33 Anna Birch Unattached FV30 1058
810 2:25:33 Jenny Arnold Unattached FV40 844
811 2:25:37 Ryan Smith Unattached MV30 548
812 2:25:37 Kate Coulson Wootton Road Runners FV30 1455
813 2:25:40 Amanda Ellis Unattached FV40 972
814 2:25:42 Emma Hagan Unattached FV30 933
815 2:25:42 Nicola Groom Unattached FV40 830
816 2:25:42 Bal Mahal Unattached MV40 1117
817 2:25:48 Jane Ashcroft Unattached FV50 979
818 2:25:52 Sean Mcgahey Unattached MV40 673
819 2:26:01 Maurice Hill Unattached MV50 373
820 2:26:12 Caroline Kulemeka Unattached FV30 1706
821 2:26:13 Mike Smart Unattached MV40 592
822 2:26:14 Tanya Griffiths Centurion RC FV30 641
823 2:26:19 Robin Williams Unattached MV40 1009
824 2:26:20 Terri Powell Unattached FV50 858
825 2:26:25 Sean Bevan Unattached MV20 1464
826 2:26:30 Jane Southern Storm Plymouth FV50 826
827 2:26:31 Shahmima Akhtar Unattached FV20 1776
828 2:26:32 Stephen Phillips Unattached MV60 345
829 2:26:34 Paul Lal Newport & District RC MV50 1768
830 2:26:34 Nicola Bullock Tri-Energy FV40 938
831 2:26:34 Vanessa Hughes Unattached FV40 947
832 2:26:37 Roisin Jordan Unattached FV50 982
833 2:26:38 Peter Jones Unattached MV70 1478
834 2:26:47 Sam Baxter UKRUNCHAT MV30 577
835 2:26:47 Daniel Handley Unattached MV20 316
836 2:26:50 Lisa Odonnell Unattached FV40 1498
837 2:26:50 Helen Birch Unattached FV40 1497
838 2:26:54 Dawn Homer Dudley Ladies FV50 277
839 2:26:59 Debbie Cursley Unattached FV40 853
840 2:27:12 Matt Johnson Unattached MV40 1779
841 2:27:19 John Hayes Boathouse Runners MV30 430
842 2:27:22 Mandy Holdsworth Tewkesbury Allrunners FV50 1055
843 2:27:23 David Rogers Unattached MV30 248
844 2:27:26 Stephen Franklin Unattached MV50 1026
845 2:27:28 Viren Patel Unattached MV30 1605
846 2:27:31 Jayne Yeomans Unattached FV50 986
847 2:27:33 Caroline Fletcher Unattached FV40 280
848 2:27:48 Robert Jennings Unattached MV30 995
849 2:28:00 Susie James Unattached FV40 987
850 2:28:01 Jo Herman Unattached FV30 1791
851 2:28:04 Jennifer Thompson Unattached FV40 967
852 2:28:16 Sarah Johnson Unattached FV30 1267
853 2:28:19 Kim Harris Shropshire Shufflers FV30 912
854 2:28:21 Andy Higgins Unattached MV30 1604
855 2:28:24 Claire Hancox Unattached FV40 825
856 2:28:26 Malcolm Beddall Unattached MV50 886
857 2:28:32 Toni M+  Unattached MV40 1027
858 2:28:36 Andy Upmalis Burntwood Triathlon MV40 485
859 2:28:39 Kirsten Patterson Tewkesbury Allrunners FV30 1103
860 2:28:43 Katy Jordan Unattached FV20 1479
861 2:28:54 Claire Boothman Unattached FV20 616
862 2:28:55 Natalie Brinkley Desford Striders FV40 1474
863 2:28:55 Luke Wainwright Unattached MV30 452
864 2:28:56 Freddy De Witte Unattached MV40 1492
865 2:28:57 Megan Rimmer Unattached FV20 615
866 2:28:57 Trang Trinh Unattached FV30 1764
867 2:28:59 Cheryl Wright Desford Striders FV40 1528
868 2:29:08 Brian Turton Unattached MV30 461
869 2:29:09 David Butler Unattached MV30 536
870 2:29:10 Peter Clark Unattached MV50 759
871 2:29:22 Nicola Emmett Tewkesbury Allrunners FV50 1327
872 2:29:23 Bob Fuller Unattached MV50 1465
873 2:29:35 Karen Parsons Unattached FV30 1066
874 2:29:36 Jamie Simner Unattached MV20 495
875 2:29:37 Paul Marshall Unattached MV30 672
876 2:29:42 Tim Lloyd Unattached MV30 547
877 2:29:46 Nicola Mason Unattached FV40 952
878 2:29:51 Anthony Miller-Crolla Unattached MV30 1778
879 2:30:08 Madhu Veerappan Unattached MV40 1003
880 2:30:13 Gautam Sirpal Unattached MV30 291
881 2:30:23 Christopher Price Shropshire Shufflers MV50 712
882 2:30:27 Simon Lee Shropshire Shufflers MV50 717
883 2:30:31 Deborah Barton Chase Harriers FV30 1509
884 2:30:31 Wendy Sears Stafford Harriers FV50 855
885 2:30:31 Hayley Murphy Unattached FV30 606
886 2:30:34 Robert Yates Unattached MV50 671
887 2:30:53 Gary Beardsworth Unattached MV30 1466
888 2:31:00 Andrew Swindells Cobra RC MV50 1439
889 2:31:00 Lydia James Unattached FV20 520
890 2:31:11 Simon Morgan Unattached MV40 1748
891 2:31:26 Colin Newey Unattached MV30 745
892 2:31:35 Ruth Price Unattached FV20 1709
893 2:31:45 Samantha Brooke Unattached FV30 919
894 2:31:45 Emma Watson Unattached FV40 859
895 2:31:46 Mark Rogers Unattached MV20 1681
896 2:31:46 Andy Watson Unattached MV40 509
897 2:31:49 Hannah Watkins Unattached FV20 1062
898 2:31:50 Jenny Stinton Unattached FV40 944
899 2:31:52 Richard Read Unattached MV30 245
900 2:31:57 Rosemary Ibbs Unattached FV40 1160
901 2:32:00 Stephen Ibbs Unattached MV40 1223
902 2:32:03 Shiv Chavan Unattached MV40 1578
903 2:32:04 Michelle Marney Dudley Ladies FV50 399
904 2:32:08 Roger Mcfadden Unattached MV60 905
905 2:32:09 Amber Palmer Unattached FV20 866
906 2:32:11 Helen Gibson Unattached FV30 842
907 2:32:12 Jenny Pengelly Unattached FV30 832
908 2:32:13 Laura Marsden Unattached FV30 975
909 2:32:19 Abby Smith Unattached FV30 1072
910 2:32:19 Michelle Cassidy Unattached FV40 1073
911 2:32:24 Lucy Stevens Unattached FV40 984
912 2:32:31 Rebecca Mcanulty Unattached FV30 845
913 2:32:39 Julie Nokes Stafford Harriers FV50 1475
914 2:32:40 Kayley Delaney Unattached FV30 1508
915 2:32:50 Melanie Yates-Boothby Unattached FV40 916
916 2:32:57 Scott Lewis Unattached MV40 1715
917 2:33:00 Shirley Porter Unattached FV50 1190
918 2:33:07 Dean Douglas Unattached MV40 1793
919 2:33:13 William Groom Unattached MV50 875
920 2:33:18 Sally Morgan Unattached FV40 801
921 2:33:26 Tracy Clarke Unattached FV40 824
922 2:33:46 Catherine Sherlock Unattached FV40 1049
923 2:33:47 Helen Toyne Vegan Runners FV40 827
924 2:33:49 Chris Smith Unattached MV30 1216
925 2:33:50 Elizabeth Clutterbuck Unattached FV40 831
926 2:33:52 Georgina Lawrence Unattached FV40 654
927 2:33:57 David Smith Sedgley Striders MV50 1095
928 2:34:07 Terry Williams Unattached MV50 706
929 2:34:08 Austin Gray-Barber Unattached MV50 1093
930 2:34:11 Mark Middleton Lawley RC MV40 815
931 2:34:11 Stuart Bird Unattached MV40 820
932 2:34:32 Anne-Marie Wood Unattached FV40 1320
933 2:34:44 Jayne W Unattached FV40 514
934 2:34:56 Emma Jones Unattached FV30 1556
935 2:34:57 Chris Hunt Unattached MV30 1022
936 2:35:00 Melanie Colivet Unattached FV40 828
937 2:35:01 Christopher Bainbridge Unattached MV40 1010
938 2:35:09 Charlotte Hilton Unattached FV20 835
939 2:35:22 Jenny Dowlijng Redway Runners FV30 639
940 2:35:22 Stephanie Martin Redway Runners FV50 640
941 2:35:23 Helen Whalley Redway Runners FV40 638
942 2:35:30 Jose Pritchard Unattached FV60 1110
943 2:35:34 Sadie Hatfield Warley Wasps Triathlon Club  FV40 1172
944 2:35:55 James Stevenson Unattached MV30 667
945 2:36:20 Jessie-Leigh O'sullivan Unattached FV20 1502
946 2:36:34 Andrew Cheadle Unattached MV30 779
947 2:36:34 Paul Walker Unattached MV40 1100
948 2:36:35 Andrew Detheridge Unattached MV40 895
949 2:36:39 Claire Maggs Knowle & Dorridge RC FV40 1075
950 2:36:41 Joanna Barnes Unattached FV30 649
951 2:37:01 Graham Nicholson Unattached MV40 993
952 2:37:04 Matt Durndell RAF Triathletes MV40 1716
953 2:37:27 Charlotte Barry Unattached FV20 848
954 2:37:27 Ganesh Kalukhe Unattached MV30 1724
955 2:37:32 Joanne Lewis Unattached MV30 1737
956 2:37:46 Alex Bird Unattached FV30 1789
957 2:37:48 Claire Knight Unattached FV30 1273
958 2:37:52 Alison Davidson Unattached FV50 861
959 2:38:30 Mark Henderson Unattached MV50 871
960 2:38:32 Adrian Bacon Unattached MV40 666
961 2:38:42 Alison Maybery Chase Harriers FV40 1046
962 2:38:47 Helen Ellis Unattached FV40 1045
963 2:38:54 Mingzi Liu Unattached FV20 1739
964 2:39:10 Donna Roberts Unattached FV40 281
965 2:39:10 Tom Caldicott Unattached MV30 1039
966 2:39:11 John Mead Unattached MV40 319
967 2:39:14 Nicola Wainwright Plymstock Road Runners FV20 643
968 2:39:14 Mike Saunders Unattached MV30 756
969 2:39:18 Vikash Bhandari Sedgley Striders MV30 1205
970 2:39:26 Julie Williams Unattached FV50 977
971 2:39:31 Ceri Howarth Unattached FV40 1071
972 2:39:33 Stephen Roach Unattached MV60 1488
973 2:39:34 Gregory Trappett Unattached MV30 1008
974 2:39:38 Richard Leah Unattached MV30 493
975 2:39:45 Joseph Stone Unattached MV50 328
976 2:39:58 Zoe Owen Unattached FV30 1722
977 2:40:00 Victoria Ashfield Unattached FV30 1723
978 2:40:01 Tariq Javaid Unattached MV30 900
979 2:40:04 Andrew Bennett Hatton Darts RC MV50 809
980 2:40:09 Miriam Stevens Unattached FV20 1194
981 2:40:35 Robert Jewkes Unattached MV30 1017
982 2:40:44 Jessica Harrington Unattached FV30 839
983 2:40:47 Elaine Wells Redway Runners FV50 1484
984 2:40:56 Chris Wilson Unattached MV30 1209
985 2:41:18 Dean Westwood Unattached MV40 1015
986 2:41:29 Sarah Drew Unattached FV40 1043
987 2:41:32 Watney Moran Unattached FV40 597
988 2:41:51 Caroline Kane Unattached FV40 914
989 2:41:53 Andrew Evans Unattached MV40 997
990 2:42:02 Keith Fitzgerald Unattached FV50 1070
991 2:42:03 Lorraine Baneham Unattached FV40 1068
992 2:42:04 Rachel Taylor Kings Heath RC FV40 1069
993 2:42:04 Barry Gwilliam Unattached MV50 807
994 2:42:45 Niki Harvey Unattached FV30 849
995 2:43:05 Brenda Hines Boldmere Bullets FV50 1711
996 2:43:51 Hazel Ferris Unattached FV40 375
997 2:44:02 Glyn Hodgkiss Unattached MV50 772
998 2:44:04 Leysa Robinson Dudley Ladies FV40 1529
999 2:44:15 Shirl Wood Unattached FV40 1707
1000 2:44:19 Kaz Owen Unattached FV40 1708