BRIDGNORTH 10k 2018
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. Bib # Chip Time
1 0:34:54 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 67 0:34:54
2 0:35:28 Matt Biggs Birchfield Harriers SM 119 0:35:27
3 0:36:09 Andy Salt Croft Ambrey RC SM 389 0:36:08
4 0:37:19 Paul O'brien Telford AC SM 113 0:37:17
5 0:37:37 Kim Fawke Lawley RC FV45 117 0:37:36
6 0:37:43 Todd Quiney Unattached SM 279 0:37:42
7 0:38:34 Paul Dews Ludlow Runners SM 90 0:38:33
8 0:38:41 Luke Williams Cleobury Mortimer RC SM 388 0:38:39
9 0:38:42 Karl Quiney Unattached SM 280 0:38:41
10 0:38:57 Wayne Smith Cleobury Mortimer RC SM 313 0:38:53
11 0:39:14 Matthew Walley Shropshire Shufflers SM 364 0:39:11
12 0:39:20 Gary Davies Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 79 0:39:18
13 0:39:35 John Alton Unattached SM 4 0:39:30
14 0:39:40 Matthew Bailey Cleobury Mortimer RC MV40 13 0:39:35
15 0:40:29 Nick Hill Sneyd Striders MV40 172 0:40:26
16 0:40:34 Jamie Manning Unattached SM 226 0:40:32
17 0:40:37 Amy Fulford Ludlow Runners FV45 129 0:40:34
18 0:40:49 Christian Smith Lawley RC SM 310 0:40:46
19 0:41:02 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV40 371 0:41:00
20 0:41:16 Edward Pugh Unattached SM 278 0:41:11
21 0:41:19 Joe Ratcliff Unattached SM 281 0:41:16
22 0:41:22 Chris Taylor Cleobury Mortimer RC MV40 331 0:41:16
23 0:41:35 David Newport Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 251 0:41:34
24 0:41:45 Samuel Jones Unattached MV40 196 0:41:39
25 0:42:00 James Griffin Unattached SM 142 0:41:59
26 0:42:16 Shane Jennings Andali fitness SM 193 0:42:12
27 0:42:26 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC MV60 326 0:42:23
28 0:42:28 Michael Payne Unattached SM 268 0:42:22
29 0:42:36 John Barton Shropshire Shufflers SM 82 0:42:32
30 0:42:46 Ashley Atkinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 10 0:42:43
31 0:42:51 Marcus Waters SYTri MV40 369 0:42:44
32 0:43:02 Dan Jones Cleobury Mortimer RC SM 30 0:42:57
33 0:43:04 Vicky Williams Unattached FV45 390 0:43:02
34 0:43:23 Andy Pigg Telford Harriers MV40 273 0:43:21
35 0:43:27 Andrew Dempsey Unattached MV40 86 0:43:23
36 0:43:41 Marc Christian Unattached MV50 58 0:43:33
37 0:43:45 ALEX Grainger Unattached SM 137 0:43:43
38 0:43:54 daniel Spear Ludlow Runners SM 316 0:43:51
39 0:44:06 Claire Thomas Ludlow Runners FV35 337 0:44:03
40 0:44:08 Adrian Cockayne Unattached MV40 59 0:44:00
41 0:44:11 Ed Hole Unattached SM 177 0:44:06
42 0:44:18 Mark Lysons Unattached MV40 224 0:44:10
43 0:44:26 Craig Drew Wrekin Road Runners MV40 94 0:44:22
44 0:44:30 Rodney Dunn Unattached SM 96 0:44:01
45 0:44:33 Thomas Lote Telford AC JM 220 0:44:05
46 0:44:51 David Warrington Unattached MV50 368 0:44:44
47 0:44:52 Matt Hall Ludlow Runners SM 151 0:44:49
48 0:45:02 Joanne Watson Cleobury Mortimer RC FV35 370 0:44:57
49 0:45:08 Ellis Brooks Unattached SM 46 0:45:02
50 0:45:20 David Rosewarne Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 291 0:45:13
51 0:45:35 Alice Godding Ludlow Runners SF 132 0:45:32
52 0:45:44 Aaron Thomas Unattached SM 338 0:45:33
53 0:45:44 Kyle Fowler Unattached SM 125 0:45:32
54 0:45:49 Ceri Card Lawley RC FV35 81 0:45:44
55 0:45:55 Steve Willacy Unattached MV50 383 0:45:47
56 0:46:18 Graham Hannah Unattached MV40 156 0:45:57
57 0:46:22 Clive Richardson Ludlow Runners MV60 284 0:46:18
58 0:46:30 Marcus Oakley Unattached MV40 254 0:46:25
59 0:46:37 George Pugh Unattached SM 277 0:46:32
60 0:46:45 Christopher Webb Unattached MV40 373 0:46:39
61 0:46:51 Edward Tart Unattached SM 329 0:46:39
62 0:46:52 Hayley Jennings Ludlow Runners FV35 192 0:46:49
63 0:46:56 Hannah Fletcher Unattached FV35 120 0:46:48
64 0:47:08 Bradley Vaughan Unattached SM 356 0:46:58
65 0:47:10 Liam Cox Unattached MV40 70 0:47:01
66 0:47:15 Andrea Ford Cleobury Mortimer RC FV45 123 0:47:06
67 0:47:40 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 234 0:47:20
68 0:47:42 Gus Erlandson Telford Harriers MV60 109 0:47:39
69 0:47:57 COLIN Noble Unattached SM 252 0:47:22
70 0:48:08 Kevin Brierley Lawley RC MV50 44 0:47:43
71 0:48:21 Darren Mckay Black Pear Joggers MV40 237 0:48:15
72 0:48:23 Ady Smith Emerson's Green RC MV50 304 0:48:17
73 0:48:25 Adrian Ford Cleobury Mortimer RC MV40 124 0:48:16
74 0:48:30 James Haran Lawley RC SM 27 0:48:06
75 0:48:37 Tony Hill Unattached MV40 171 0:48:33
76 0:48:39 lee Lewis Unattached MV40 211 0:48:16
77 0:48:40 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV50 342 0:48:34
78 0:48:41 Leon Summerfield Unattached MV40 325 0:48:36
79 0:48:42 Carl Morgan Unattached MV40 245 0:48:15
80 0:48:43 Andy Ward Lawley RC MV40 367 0:48:27
81 0:48:54 Laurie Bridle Unattached SM 42 0:48:40
82 0:48:56 John Frank Ludlow Runners MV50 126 0:48:52
83 0:48:59 Jamie Cowdrill Telford Harriers SM 69 0:48:29
84 0:49:14 Ed Yau Black Pear Joggers SM 115 0:48:46
85 0:49:14 lee Reeves Ludlow Runners MV40 282 0:49:11
86 0:49:24 Alan Jones Unattached MV50 194 0:49:19
87 0:49:29 JANE Rollo Shropshire Shufflers FV55 290 0:49:17
88 0:49:33 Angela Faulkner Unattached FV55 116 0:49:30
89 0:49:34 Vivien Dempsey Unattached FV45 85 0:49:31
90 0:49:36 Steve Hughes Wrekin Road Runners MV40 184 0:49:18
91 0:49:37 William Lloyd Unattached SM 218 0:49:32
92 0:49:39 Andy Moffat Unattached MV50 242 0:49:35
93 0:49:44 Ian Coomber Unattached SM 63 0:49:23
94 0:49:51 Lynette Broom Andali fitness FV35 47 0:49:48
95 0:49:54 Chris Harris Unattached MV40 161 0:49:43
96 0:49:59 Cristina O'brien Telford Harriers FV35 393 0:49:51
97 0:50:06 Lewis Smith Unattached SM 314 0:49:44
98 0:50:07 Ben Hocking Lawley RC SM 175 0:49:56
99 0:50:14 Jack Smallman Unattached SM 303 0:50:04
100 0:50:15 Darren Edwards Unattached MV40 104 0:50:03
101 0:50:15 Sally Harris Warley Wasps Triathlon & RC FV45 158 0:50:05
102 0:50:16 Nathan Drury Unattached SM 95 0:49:47
103 0:50:26 ANDY Litchfield Unattached MV50 217 0:50:15
104 0:50:31 NEIL Woodfine Unattached MV40 250 0:50:22
105 0:50:44 Joseph Haran Lawley RC SM 258 0:50:20
106 0:51:04 Gavin Ellis Unattached MV40 108 0:50:49
107 0:51:19 Paul Roberts Unattached MV50 286 0:51:13
108 0:51:20 Amanda Lysons Wrekin Road Runners FV45 223 0:51:02
109 0:51:21 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV55 357 0:51:14
110 0:51:27 Jon Turner Lonely Goat RC MV40 347 0:51:13
111 0:51:27 Daniel Smith Unattached SM 77 0:51:11
112 0:51:38 Allan Shields Cleobury Mortimer RC SM 299 0:51:25
113 0:51:45 George Beck Unattached SM 221 0:51:27
114 0:51:48 Chris Wain Unattached SM 360 0:51:30
115 0:51:50 christopher Harris Lawley RC MV40 159 0:51:41
116 0:51:58 Mark Fletcher Unattached SM 118 0:51:43
117 0:51:58 Stewart Lavender Unattached MV40 205 0:51:53
118 0:52:13 Donna Jones Unattached FV45 229 0:51:47
119 0:52:16 Steven Lewis Broseley Joggers MV40 210 0:52:08
120 0:52:26 rebecca Serrell Unattached FV35 297 0:52:16
121 0:52:31 Andrew Barber Unattached SM 17 0:52:25
122 0:52:31 Justin Tench Broseley Joggers MV40 333 0:52:22
123 0:52:38 Ryan Mortier Unattached SM 249 0:52:10
124 0:52:41 Claire Webb Ludlow Runners FV45 372 0:52:34
125 0:52:54 Alison Haines Unattached FV45 150 0:52:31
126 0:52:59 David Jenkins Unattached MV50 191 0:52:50
127 0:53:03 Dean Vowles Unattached MV40 358 0:52:53
128 0:53:04 Martin Haines Unattached MV50 149 0:52:41
129 0:53:23 Christopher Thirlwall Unattached MV40 335 0:53:08
130 0:53:35 Nicola Willis Sneyd Striders SF 391 0:53:21
131 0:53:44 Sean Edwards Unattached MV40 105 0:53:30
132 0:53:50 Sam Allcott Unattached FV35 1 0:53:43
133 0:54:02 Tony Barnett Lawley RC MV50 20 0:53:37
134 0:54:02 Andrew Williams Unattached SM 384 0:53:47
135 0:54:04 Lucy Wilding Unattached SF 381 0:53:51
136 0:54:10 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC FV35 83 0:53:59
137 0:54:13 Kate Christian Sneyd Striders FV55 57 0:53:59
138 0:54:15 Naomi Hilton Unattached FV35 174 0:54:05
139 0:54:16 Peter Smith Unattached MV50 307 0:54:06
140 0:54:20 Ray Woodcock Unattached MV60 396 0:53:54
141 0:54:37 Dave Bache Unattached SM 12 0:54:21
142 0:54:38 Paul Wright Unattached SM 398 0:54:21
143 0:54:43 Richard Owen Unattached MV50 260 0:54:13
144 0:54:58 Russell Breeze North Staffs RRA SM 41 0:54:21
145 0:55:00 William Groom Unattached MV50 145 0:54:47
146 0:55:00 julian Inns Unattached MV50 187 0:54:58
147 0:55:03 Ben Parkes Cleobury Mortimer RC SM 261 0:54:50
148 0:55:04 Pauline Kesek Wrekin Road Runners FV55 200 0:54:42
149 0:55:05 Stephen Dixon Unattached MV40 92 0:54:31
150 0:55:10 Louise Stevens Wrekin Road Runners FV45 319 0:54:52
151 0:55:13 Nicola Stojkowski Unattached FV35 321 0:55:07
152 0:55:16 Mike Hudman Unattached MV40 183 0:55:06
153 0:55:18 Samantha Mclelland Telford Harriers FV55 238 0:55:11
154 0:55:20 Allan Bennett Unattached MV40 28 0:54:58
155 0:55:25 Sharon Greenwell Unattached FV55 141 0:55:14
156 0:55:26 Chris Hunt Unattached SM 185 0:55:09
157 0:55:27 Richard Pigg Unattached MV40 272 0:55:19
158 0:55:31 Heather Stokes Warley Wasps Triathlon & RC FV35 323 0:55:19
159 0:55:37 Kay Denston Stafford Harriers FV45 87 0:55:25
160 0:56:01 Lucy Corfield Unattached FV35 64 0:55:45
161 0:56:03 Emma-Jayne Rowson Unattached FV35 293 0:55:56
162 0:56:15 Rob Parsons Unattached MV50 263 0:55:43
163 0:56:25 Carl Edgington Lawley RC MV40 100 0:56:09
164 0:56:34 carl Litchfield Unattached MV50 216 0:56:08
165 0:56:50 Tracy Jackson Sneyd Striders FV45 188 0:56:37
166 0:56:53 Lee Jackson Unattached SM 189 0:56:39
167 0:56:58 Gareth Jones Unattached MV40 195 0:56:31
168 0:57:03 Mark Westerdale-Allen Unattached MV40 2 0:56:35
169 0:57:03 steve Turner Cleobury Mortimer RC SM 348 0:56:42
170 0:57:21 Alan Downton Unattached SM 203 0:56:47
171 0:57:24 Sarah Bolas Lawley RC FV45 36 0:57:02
172 0:57:25 Spencer Bebbington Unattached MV40 26 0:57:05
173 0:57:35 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 330 0:57:18
174 0:57:37 Kelly Mackay Telford Harriers FV35 225 0:57:30
175 0:57:39 Nicola Corston Ludlow Runners FV45 66 0:57:17
176 0:57:45 Wendy Evans Unattached FV55 110 0:57:31
177 0:57:49 vicky Robey Unattached FV35 287 0:57:30
178 0:57:49 Garry Barton Unattached SM 22 0:57:30
179 0:58:17 Juliet Morgan Ludlow Runners FV45 246 0:58:00
180 0:58:18 Victoria Oliver Lawley RC FV35 257 0:58:00
181 0:58:18 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 48 0:58:00
182 0:58:35 Karen Pountney Shropshire Shufflers FV45 289 0:58:20
183 0:58:36 Sue Bennett Unattached FV45 29 0:58:13
184 0:58:36 Adam Blakemore Unattached SM 34 0:58:04
185 0:58:40 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 5 0:58:34
186 0:58:40 Paul Evans Whitchurch Whippets MV50 111 0:58:22
187 0:58:51 Charlotte Offland Unattached SF 256 0:58:22
188 0:58:52 Paul Grocutt Sneyd Striders SM 144 0:58:35
189 0:58:59 Ian Smith Unattached MV40 306 0:58:45
190 0:59:03 wendy Wilfan Weston AC FV45 382 0:58:48
191 0:59:04 Shirley Thomas Cleobury Mortimer RC FV55 336 0:58:42
192 0:59:05 Helen White Unattached FV35 378 0:58:52
193 0:59:09 Caroline Webb Unattached FV45 374 0:58:38
194 0:59:17 Janet Davies Unattached FV45 78 0:59:06
195 0:59:28 Tammy Partridge-Smith Unattached FV45 264 0:59:14
196 0:59:41 Sarah Holyoake Unattached FV55 179 0:59:08
197 0:59:41 Issy Mccabe Unattached FV35 235 0:59:32
198 0:59:41 James Payton Cleobury Mortimer RC SM 248 0:59:20
199 0:59:42 Helen Breckon Hartshill Runners FV55 40 0:59:10
200 0:59:46 David Butler Unattached SM 51 0:59:37
201 0:59:47 Sarah Lewis Unattached FV45 212 0:59:40
202 0:59:56 Laura Harper Lawley RC FV35 157 0:59:33
203 0:59:58 Diane Birt Unattached FV35 33 0:59:23
204 1:00:04 Ronan Franklin Unattached SM 37 0:59:51
205 1:00:07 Clare Hill Sneyd Striders FV45 173 0:59:52
206 1:00:17 Tracy Hartridge Newport & District RC FV45 162 1:00:05
207 1:00:24 Karen Botwood Unattached FV45 38 0:59:55
208 1:00:26 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV45 231 1:00:06
209 1:00:26 Andrea Miles Cleobury Mortimer RC FV55 198 1:00:05
210 1:00:31 Nicola Groom Unattached FV45 146 1:00:17
211 1:00:32 Ken Hamer Unattached MV70 153 0:59:55
212 1:00:33 Len Edwards Unattached MV70 102 0:59:58
213 1:00:37 Charlotte Vale Unattached FV35 353 1:00:26
214 1:00:38 Junnel Unattached MV40 88 1:00:27
215 1:00:38 Robert Gamston Unattached SM 130 1:00:28
216 1:00:46 Peter Welch Broseley Joggers MV60 376 1:00:26
217 1:00:48 Ben Vale Unattached SM 354 1:00:35
218 1:01:01 Nic Smith Lawley RC FV35 311 1:00:52
219 1:01:05 Catherine Williams Cleobury Mortimer RC FV45 322 1:00:40
220 1:01:21 Rachel Jones Unattached FV35 197 1:01:04
221 1:01:23 Steve Gough Lawley RC MV40 134 1:01:06
222 1:01:28 Jeanette Colley Cleobury Mortimer RC FV55 61 1:01:03
223 1:01:34 EDWARD Small Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 302 1:01:03
224 1:01:39 Charlotte Owen Unattached FV35 259 1:01:06
225 1:01:41 Ed Austin Unattached MV50 11 1:01:19
226 1:01:48 Gary Middleton Wrekin Road Runners MV40 241 1:01:21
227 1:01:58 Samantha Hendley Lawley RC FV35 166 1:01:33
228 1:02:22 Lorrain Gaytten Warley Wasps Triathlon & RC FV55 232 1:02:09
229 1:02:27 Jem Turner Broseley Joggers FV35 346 1:02:06
230 1:02:27 Rachel Mcgrath Broseley Joggers FV45 236 1:02:06
231 1:02:27 SARAH Higginson Newport & District RC FV45 168 1:02:15
232 1:02:31 Leigh Welch Unattached FV55 377 1:02:05
233 1:02:51 Stacey Hawkins Telford Harriers FV35 163 1:02:42
234 1:02:51 kirstie Yates Unattached FV45 400 1:02:43
235 1:02:56 Louis Evans Unattached MV50 114 1:02:23
236 1:02:58 Deborah Corrall The Yellow Army FV45 65 1:02:24
237 1:03:02 Sharon Bowers Ludlow Runners FV45 39 1:02:43
238 1:03:03 Aimee Woosname Shropshire Shufflers FV35 253 1:03:02
239 1:03:05 Suzanne Lowe Unattached FV45 222 1:02:34
240 1:03:10 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 101 1:03:02
241 1:03:14 Iwona Piasecka Unattached FV35 271 1:02:43
242 1:03:20 Paul Manning Unattached MV50 228 1:03:18
243 1:03:23 Alison Lee Sneyd Striders FV55 208 1:03:03
244 1:03:28 Anna Kuskowska Unattached FV35 202 1:02:56
245 1:03:32 Andrew Detheridge Unattached MV40 89 1:03:19
246 1:03:33 Gage Ford Lawley RC SM 122 1:03:06
247 1:03:38 Debbie Sherman Unattached FV45 298 1:03:23
248 1:03:46 Sammie Roberts Lawley RC FV35 285 1:03:20
249 1:03:51 Joanna Harris Telford Harriers FV45 50 1:03:31
250 1:03:53 corrina Ford Lawley RC FV45 121 1:03:27
251 1:04:06 narayan Pathak Unattached SM 266 1:03:37
252 1:04:22 Heather Bates Sneyd Striders FV35 24 1:04:07
253 1:04:26 Andrew Dixon Unattached SM 93 1:03:53
254 1:04:31 Daniel Power Unattached SM 275 1:04:26
255 1:04:33 Jo Haywood Cleobury Mortimer RC FV45 164 1:04:12
256 1:04:33 Abbie Jenkins Unattached SF 190 1:04:32
257 1:04:40 Natalie Dimmock Wrekin Road Runners FV35 91 1:04:18
258 1:04:48 Stuart Walters Unattached SM 366 1:04:30
259 1:04:51 Kevin Thompson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 340 1:04:17
260 1:04:55 Rebecca Curry  Lawley RC FV45 75 1:04:31
261 1:04:59 Victoria Lewis Unattached FV35 213 1:04:42
262 1:04:59 Allison Canham Telford Harriers FV55 54 1:04:39
263 1:05:04 Yvonne Brookes Unattached FV60 45 1:04:41
264 1:05:05 Cheryl Power Unattached FV35 276 1:05:00
265 1:05:08 Alan Hotchkiss Unattached MV50 180 1:04:34
266 1:05:20 Debbie Gwynne Wrekin Road Runners FV35 148 1:04:54
267 1:05:26 Marie Thompson Wrekin Road Runners FV35 341 1:04:58
268 1:05:45 Emily Swinnerton Unattached FV35 328 1:05:10
269 1:05:53 Beth Morris Unattached SF 327 1:05:46
270 1:05:54 Gareth Williams Bridgnorth Celtic SM 387 1:05:30
271 1:05:55 Amy Rhodes Unattached FV35 283 1:05:28
272 1:06:11 Michelle Gibson-lees Unattached FV35 131 1:05:51
273 1:06:16 Amanda Ellis Wrekin Road Runners FV45 107 1:05:48
274 1:06:17 Cherry Frank Ludlow Runners FV55 127 1:05:58
275 1:06:25 Sarah Smith Telford Harriers FV35 312 1:06:00
276 1:06:25 Michael Anson Unattached SM 6 1:06:03
277 1:06:26 Trina Hotchkiss Unattached FV55 181 1:05:52
278 1:06:32 Hannah Bandy Telford Harriers FV35 16 1:06:15
279 1:06:42 Jennifer Williams Newport & District RC FV55 386 1:06:10
280 1:06:45 Margaret Connarty Shropshire Shufflers FV45 62 1:06:19
281 1:06:45 Nicole Stiller Unattached SF 315 1:06:19
282 1:06:45 Luke Davies Unattached SM 80 1:06:23
283 1:06:45 Jacynta Ashley Walsh Telford Harriers SF 365 1:06:21
284 1:06:56 Nicola Lawley Unattached FV45 206 1:06:49
285 1:07:04 Christine Link Ludlow Runners FV55 215 1:06:34
286 1:07:06 Joolz Hampton Sneyd Striders FV55 154 1:06:45
287 1:07:15 Trish Clifford Lawley RC FV45 135 1:06:51
288 1:07:51 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 392 1:07:32
289 1:07:52 Wendy Wood Unattached FV45 395 1:07:32
290 1:08:04 Sarah Moody Unattached FV45 244 1:07:32
291 1:08:13 Rhian Stubbs Unattached FV45 324 1:07:40
292 1:08:13 Tracy Lote Unattached FV45 219 1:07:41
293 1:08:31 Charlotte Manning Unattached SF 227 1:08:30
294 1:08:47 David Colley The Yellow Army MV40 60 1:08:13
295 1:08:47 Samantha Hall-davies Wrekin Road Runners FV35 152 1:08:18
296 1:09:09 David Evans Cleobury Mortimer RC MV60 112 1:08:51
297 1:09:19 Rebecca Thomas Unattached FV35 339 1:09:08
298 1:09:37 Petra Leach Newport & District RC FV55 207 1:09:06
299 1:09:54 Jodi Gough Unattached FV45 136 1:09:40
300 1:10:19 Holly Goldsmith Unattached SF 133 1:09:49
301 1:10:54 Claire Delamere Lawley RC FV45 84 1:10:27
302 1:11:35 Pauline Smith Unattached FV55 305 1:11:12
303 1:11:36 Sarah Taylor Unattached FV45 332 1:11:11
304 1:11:47 Claire Haywood Unattached FV45 165 1:11:27
305 1:11:49 Beth Scriven Unattached SF 295 1:11:25
306 1:12:00 Lisa Hutton Unattached FV35 186 1:11:33
307 1:12:01 Clair Cains Lonely Goat RC FV35 53 1:11:38
308 1:12:02 Linzi Knowles Unattached FV55 201 1:11:58
309 1:13:16 Claire Knight Warley Wasps Triathlon & RC FV35 385 1:12:57
310 1:13:17 Mandy Bird Warley Wasps Triathlon & RC FV45 32 1:12:58
311 1:14:09 Beth Hoyle Broseley Joggers SF 182 1:13:33
312 1:14:10 Kathleen Dunstan Broseley Joggers FV55 98 1:13:35
313 1:14:21 Elsa Mackay Lawley RC FV55 71 1:13:54
314 1:14:42 Angela Smith Unattached FV35 308 1:14:23
315 1:15:48 Su Tench Broseley Joggers FV45 334 1:15:13
316 1:17:09 Susan Cotterill Unattached FV45 68 1:16:53
317 1:17:17 Louise Berry Unattached FV45 31 1:17:01
318 1:17:18 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV55 21 1:16:50
319 1:17:18 Nicky Brierley Lawley RC FV55 43 1:16:50
320 1:17:18 Janine Felton Unattached FV45 380 1:16:50
321 1:19:11 Joanne Aston Broseley Joggers FV55 9 1:18:36
322 1:19:27 Natalie Hilditch Unattached FV45 169 1:18:56
323 1:20:50 Andrew Perry Andali fitness MV50 269 1:20:41
324 1:20:51 Lindsey Underhill Unattached FV45 350 1:20:22
325 1:20:52 lisa Butler Hartshill Runners FV35 52 1:20:23
326 1:20:52 Nicola James Aldridge RC FV45 352 1:20:23
327 1:21:54 Cynthia Lewies Telford Harriers FV60 209 1:21:26
328 1:21:54 Alan Hodgkiss Unattached MV70 176 1:21:21
329 1:22:53 Stuart Hilditch Unattached MV40 170 1:22:22
330 1:24:16 Jennie Hesketh Unattached FV45 167 1:23:50
331 1:33:53 Andy Cumberlidge Unattached MV40 74 1:33:44
332 1:57:21 Kathy Ling Wrekin Road Runners FV70 214 1:56:46