LCP DUDLEY KINGSWINORD 10k 2018
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Chip Time
1 0:31:56 Peter Brookes Tipton Harriers SM 216 0:31:54
2 0:33:14 Ian Williams Tipton Harriers SM 785 0:33:14
3 0:33:51 Stephen Corbishley Tipton Harriers SM 534 0:33:49
4 0:34:20 Tom Holden Tipton Harriers SM 666 0:34:17
5 0:34:37 Dean Bate Tipton Harriers SM 158 0:34:35
6 0:34:40 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 247 0:34:37
7 0:34:43 Ben Foster Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 134 0:34:43
8 0:35:07 David Bissuel Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 724 0:35:05
9 0:35:25 Tom Isherwood Unatached SM 690 0:35:23
10 0:35:43 Elliot Jones Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 583 0:35:40
11 0:36:34 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 746 0:36:30
12 0:36:35 Adam Quiney Unatached SM 136 0:36:28
13 0:36:49 Iain Lewis Tipton Harriers SM 729 0:36:49
14 0:37:14 Richard Price Sedgley Striders SM 131 0:37:14
15 0:37:14 Ian Cox Unatached SM 338 0:37:07
16 0:37:25 Amie Williams Tipton Harriers SF 588 0:37:21
17 0:37:31 Daniel Elliot Shrewsbury AC SM 183 0:37:26
18 0:37:37 Dan Simner Unatached MV45 320 0:37:34
19 0:37:48 Ryan Quiney Unatached SM 428 0:37:40
20 0:37:51 Andy Yapp Unatached MV40 406 0:37:44
21 0:37:55 Theo Walker Unatached SM 665 0:37:45
22 0:38:04 Adam Bibbey Unatached SM 736 0:37:56
23 0:38:32 David Newport Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 635 0:38:25
24 0:38:34 Jamie Stanley Unatached SM 682 0:38:29
25 0:38:35 Thomas Dauncey Unatached SM 648 0:38:31
26 0:38:38 David Lewis Halesowen A & CC MV50 8 0:38:33
27 0:38:38 Adam Bodin Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 784 0:38:36
28 0:38:45 Andy Yu Unatached SM 409 0:38:40
29 0:38:52 Peter Staniland Halesowen Tri Club SM 25 0:38:38
30 0:38:55 Leigh Ally Aldridge RC SM 385 0:38:50
31 0:39:00 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 501 0:38:57
32 0:39:02 Sally ann Tipton Harriers FV45 184 0:38:59
33 0:39:03 Mark Fullwood Unatached SM 308 0:38:57
34 0:39:26 Nathan Fellows UKRunChat RC SM 196 0:39:14
35 0:39:27 Aaron Humphires Unatached SM 67 0:39:13
36 0:39:31 Edison Wedderburn Unatached MV55 362 0:39:28
37 0:39:41 Andy Hoole Bournville Harriers SM 2 0:39:30
38 0:39:42 Guy Walton Cobra RC SM 253 0:39:37
39 0:39:43 Lee Harris Unatached MV40 754 0:39:38
40 0:39:45 Daniel Trinham Unatached SM 110 0:39:38
41 0:39:49 Elizabeth Watters Birchfield Harriers SF 24 0:39:45
42 0:39:50 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC  MV60 643 0:39:45
43 0:39:56 Iain Gillett Unatached SM 772 0:39:51
44 0:40:01 Joshua Beardsmore Halesowen Tri Club SM 78 0:39:47
45 0:40:01 James Gandy Unatached SM 691 0:40:01
46 0:40:06 Michael Walker Sedgley Striders MV40 708 0:39:59
47 0:40:12 Gary Davies Unatached MV50 445 0:40:08
48 0:40:16 Mark Dack Unatached SM 728 0:39:57
49 0:40:20 Dan Lewis Unatached SM 542 0:40:18
50 0:40:21 Andrew Speke Bridgnorth RC  MV45 295 0:40:13
51 0:40:26 Michael Langley Bournville Harriers SM 547 0:40:23
52 0:40:27 Freddie Woodward Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 745 0:40:16
53 0:40:28 Alex Dalton Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 649 0:40:24
54 0:40:31 James Parker Halesowen A & CC MV45 472 0:40:26
55 0:40:32 Matthew Price Sedgley Striders SM 663 0:40:25
56 0:40:36 Brett Antill Aldridge RC SM 190 0:40:30
57 0:40:41 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 572 0:40:38
58 0:40:42 Tim Lake Unatached MV45 777 0:40:35
59 0:40:44 Rob Kennard TRIKS MV50 602 0:40:39
60 0:40:48 Bethany Walker Tipton Harriers SF 766 0:40:44
61 0:40:56 Gareth Madeley Unatached SM 668 0:40:47
62 0:41:03 Amy Hadley Tipton Harriers SF 223 0:40:59
63 0:41:04 Liam Evans Unatached SM 757 0:41:04
64 0:41:05 Matthew Clark Unatached SM 315 0:40:52
65 0:41:09 Shane Wheaver Wolverhampton & Bilston SM 333 0:41:05
66 0:41:10 Alan Brooks Unatached SM 414 0:40:58
67 0:41:12 Matt Brown Unatached SM 36 0:40:58
68 0:41:15 Shaun Bennett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 189 0:41:05
69 0:41:17 Chris Holliday Unatached SM 421 0:41:02
70 0:41:20 Andrew Acha Tipton Harriers MV50 89 0:41:16
71 0:41:21 Laurence Heathcock Tipton Harriers MV45 653 0:41:17
72 0:41:23 Simon Blizzard Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 768 0:41:16
73 0:41:24 Mark Fantom Tipton Harriers MV45 514 0:41:22
74 0:41:26 Daniel Roberts Unatached MV40 21 0:41:19
75 0:41:31 Mark O'Rourke Aldridge RC SM 347 0:41:31
76 0:41:33 Jon Taylor Stourbridge RC SM 361 0:41:17
77 0:41:44 Thomas Palmer Kidderminster & Stourport AC SM 86 0:41:39
78 0:41:51 Paul Clark Unatached MV45 619 0:41:40
79 0:41:54 Richard Owen Tipton Harriers SM 670 0:41:54
80 0:41:55 James Perkins Unatached MV50 544 0:41:50
81 0:41:57 Mark Judge Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 739 0:41:50
82 0:42:06 Philip Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 99 0:41:56
83 0:42:10 Liam Bullows Unatached SM 257 0:41:58
84 0:42:12 Richard Haggett Unatached SM 660 0:42:01
85 0:42:25 Dale Faulkner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 755 0:42:16
86 0:42:29 Paul Barrett Unatached MV45 673 0:42:23
87 0:42:30 Andrew Wadsworth Sparkhill Harriers MV55 450 0:42:18
88 0:42:33 Graham Hamer Unatached SM 19 0:42:18
89 0:42:38 Kalum Evitts Unatached SM 471 0:41:50
90 0:42:40 Daniel Knight Unatached SM 581 0:42:25
91 0:42:41 Stuart Hadley Halesowen Tri Club MV40 53 0:42:41
92 0:42:50 Kevin Herbert Unatached SM 447 0:42:40
93 0:42:51 helen tromans Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 474 0:42:47
94 0:42:54 Richard Turvey Unatached MV40 106 0:42:40
95 0:42:58 Rachel Edwards Unatached SF 359 0:42:54
96 0:43:00 Michael Quane Unatached MV40 627 0:42:54
97 0:43:07 Dave McCarthy Birchfield Harriers MV40 236 0:42:59
98 0:43:10 James Freeston Unatached MV40 171 0:42:55
99 0:43:12 Gareth Bailey Unatached SM 17 0:43:01
100 0:43:15 Joseph Taylor Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 323 0:43:06
101 0:43:18 Adam Guest Unatached SM 687 0:42:55
102 0:43:23 Darren Marklew Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 10 0:43:13
103 0:43:24 Niel Kirk Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV45 473 0:43:18
104 0:43:31 Robert Woodward Stourbridge RC MV50 529 0:43:15
105 0:43:32 Shaun Wootton Unatached MV45 98 0:42:29
106 0:43:37 Richard Peters Bridgnorth RC  MV40 75 0:43:26
107 0:43:40 Jason Moseley Unatached MV45 321 0:43:34
108 0:43:42 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers FV55 143 0:43:39
109 0:43:42 Lee Smith Unatached SM 637 0:42:59
110 0:43:46 Sian Pugh Unatached SF 68 0:43:32
111 0:44:00 Neil Hale Cobra RC MV60 360 0:43:51
112 0:44:02 Darren Small Cobra RC MV40 410 0:43:45
113 0:44:06 Stephen Parr Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 85 0:43:57
114 0:44:09 Mike Scotney Bournville Harriers MV45 73 0:43:56
115 0:44:11 christopher wilson Halesowen Tri Club MV40 101 0:43:58
116 0:44:13 Katie Wall Unatached SF 310 0:44:04
117 0:44:15 John Hayes Unatached SM 366 0:44:03
118 0:44:17 Gavin Brookes Unatached SM 4 0:43:59
119 0:44:23 Thomas Walker Unatached SM 145 0:44:18
120 0:44:26 Ben Perks Unatached SM 42 0:43:31
121 0:44:26 Alan Caldicott UKRunChat RC MV45 94 0:44:11
122 0:44:27 Tom Lynott Unatached SM 60 0:44:14
123 0:44:30 Gary Chamberlain Unatached MV50 148 0:44:19
124 0:44:33 Selina Topham Kidderminster & Stourport AC SF 150 0:44:24
125 0:44:38 Steve Green Unatached MV45 381 0:44:16
126 0:44:41 Karen Gibbons Bridgnorth RC  FV40 226 0:44:33
127 0:44:42 Jack Shepherd Unatached SM 76 0:44:29
128 0:44:46 Robert Sedgley Tipton Harriers MV45 377 0:44:44
129 0:44:47 Kevin Fereday Unatached SM 703 0:44:43
130 0:44:51 Dan Pickett Unatached SM 246 0:44:31
131 0:44:53 Dave Ellis Aldridge RC MV55 72 0:44:43
132 0:44:53 John Amos Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV60 160 0:44:47
133 0:44:53 Philip Bytheway Unatached MV45 210 0:44:40
134 0:45:01 William Pottinger Unatached SM 612 0:44:42
135 0:45:02 Billy Davies Unatached MV40 365 0:45:02
136 0:45:02 Mark Lawton Stourbridge RC MV40 378 0:44:46
137 0:45:08 Mark Garrett Unatached SM 344 0:44:50
138 0:45:09 Shane Williams Unatached SM 348 0:44:53
139 0:45:14 Mike Nash Unatached SM 550 0:44:06
140 0:45:15 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 355 0:44:29
141 0:45:20 Eve Mulvaney Unatached SF 629 0:45:17
142 0:45:24 Miles Scrivens Unatached SM 249 0:44:33
143 0:45:35 Simon Bull Unatached SM 656 0:45:29
144 0:45:37 Lewis Smith Unatached SM 342 0:45:18
145 0:45:39 stuart lees Unatached MV40 706 0:45:30
146 0:45:39 Josh Howells Unatached SM 732 0:45:29
147 0:45:41 Jonathan Tams Unatached MV40 117 0:45:32
148 0:45:47 emma harrison Unatached FV45 202 0:45:39
149 0:45:54 Andy Moseley Birchfield Harriers MV55 654 0:45:44
150 0:46:00 Ian Winwood Unatached MV45 650 0:45:56
151 0:46:02 Mark Till Sneyd Striders MV40 116 0:45:46
152 0:46:08 edwin Hartley Unatached MV60 199 0:45:55
153 0:46:13 Roy Sandall Unatached MV45 224 0:45:24
154 0:46:13 Louise Sanders Unatached FV45 510 0:46:02
155 0:46:14 Mark Broome Warley Wasps Tri & RC SM 330 0:45:50
156 0:46:14 Jason harper Unatached MV40 489 0:45:05
157 0:46:16 Andy Christian Sneyd Striders MV55 375 0:46:00
158 0:46:16 Craig Woodward Tipton Harriers SM 400 0:46:09
159 0:46:16 Ashley Goodman Sedgley Striders MV45 716 0:45:56
160 0:46:19 Gavin Harrison Sneyd Striders MV40 718 0:46:09
161 0:46:20 Mark Whincup Tipton Harriers MV45 386 0:46:11
162 0:46:24 Christopher Pinson-Bradley Sneyd Striders MV45 356 0:45:36
163 0:46:24 Clare Denner Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 90 0:46:09
164 0:46:28 Lee Pownall Unatached SM 52 0:46:10
165 0:46:28 Brian Flavell Unatached SM 319 0:46:00
166 0:46:30 Russ Newman Wolverhampton & Bilston SM 137 0:46:15
167 0:46:30 Adam Holliday Unatached SM 770 0:46:02
168 0:46:35 Darren Nicklin Unatached MV50 298 0:46:18
169 0:46:37 Sam Williams Unatached SM 505 0:46:13
170 0:46:39 Phil Withers Unatached MV45 20 0:46:08
171 0:46:39 Jon Parkes Unatached SM 500 0:45:50
172 0:46:41 james russell Unatached SM 509 0:46:06
173 0:46:47 Martin Nellany Warley Wasps Tri & RC MV55 368 0:46:24
174 0:46:51 Paul dolan Tipton Harriers MV45 380 0:46:45
175 0:46:56 David Monnox Unatached MV45 433 0:46:30
176 0:46:56 Phill Steele Unatached SM 488 0:46:30
177 0:46:57 Dan Kibby Unatached SM 709 0:45:30
178 0:46:58 martin benbow Unatached MV60 396 0:46:34
179 0:47:02 Lee Clark Unatached MV40 469 0:45:58
180 0:47:08 Charlotte White UKRunChat RC SF 179 0:46:33
181 0:47:10 Leah Parkes Unatached SF 33 0:46:58
182 0:47:16 David Smaller Unatached SM 177 0:46:58
183 0:47:16 simon bonner Unatached MV50 452 0:46:14
184 0:47:17 Martin Ferenczik Unatached SM 644 0:46:58
185 0:47:23 Ajay Patel Sneyd Striders SM 705 0:46:42
186 0:47:26 Dan Griffiths Unatached SM 646 0:46:30
187 0:47:27 laurence gilks Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 422 0:47:15
188 0:47:31 Martin Evans Sedgley Striders SM 730 0:47:16
189 0:47:33 Ben Baker Unatached MV40 103 0:46:38
190 0:47:34 Martin Walker Unatached MV55 408 0:47:18
191 0:47:38 Mark Cox Sedgley Striders MV45 263 0:47:23
192 0:47:42 Charlotte Middleton Unatached FV40 477 0:47:23
193 0:47:45 Andrew Harris Unatached MV50 142 0:47:26
194 0:47:45 Huw Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV45 592 0:47:12
195 0:47:49 Luke McEvoy Unatached SM 146 0:47:43
196 0:47:52 Alistair Mcintosh Stourbridge RC MV40 780 0:47:37
197 0:47:52 Glenn Mallen Unatached MV40 22 0:47:42
198 0:47:54 Amir Shafie Unatached MV40 476 0:46:55
199 0:47:55 Ian Henderson Unatached MV50 539 0:47:14
200 0:47:59 Jeb Lewis Unatached MV45 692 0:47:24
201 0:48:09 Julie Dale Halesowen A & CC FV45 599 0:47:48
202 0:48:09 Simon Benbow Unatached MV50 354 0:47:44
203 0:48:11 Paul Richards Unatached MV55 769 0:47:08
204 0:48:14 Edward Beards Bridgnorth RC  MV50 286 0:47:30
205 0:48:18 Nick Ford Aldridge RC MV45 432 0:47:44
206 0:48:21 Lonsey Swinburne Unatached SF 144 0:48:00
207 0:48:21 David Ralph Unatached MV50 638 0:47:46
208 0:48:23 Christopher Roberts Sneyd Striders MV55 235 0:47:36
209 0:48:26 michael marnell Unatached MV45 127 0:48:04
210 0:48:31 Tony Ward Unatached MV50 57 0:47:29
211 0:48:32 James Stubbings Unatached SM 438 0:48:11
212 0:48:33 Andy Litchfield Unatached MV50 81 0:48:10
213 0:48:33 Philip Dutton Unatached MV45 352 0:48:10
214 0:48:33 jay PATEL Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 576 0:48:07
215 0:48:34 Bob Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC MV60 6 0:48:23
216 0:48:40 stephen wignall Unatached MV45 225 0:47:43
217 0:48:49 George Cunningham Tipton Harriers MV45 462 0:48:43
218 0:48:49 Karl Williams Unatached MV45 169 0:48:08
219 0:48:49 Tim Rowe Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 111 0:48:25
220 0:48:51 Greg Cole Unatached SM 168 0:48:10
221 0:48:52 Masumi Aita Unatached FV50 655 0:48:22
222 0:48:53 David Clarke Bridgnorth RC  MV55 9 0:48:09
223 0:48:56 Robert Stevens Unatached MV55 497 0:48:36
224 0:49:00 Darren Shelton Unatached MV45 399 0:48:47
225 0:49:01 Paul Mounfield Unatached MV45 219 0:48:32
226 0:49:02 Paul Kettle Unatached SM 647 0:49:02
227 0:49:04 Jamie Lysek Unatached MV40 252 0:48:02
228 0:49:05 David Henley Unatached MV55 426 0:48:21
229 0:49:06 David Cowley Unatached MV40 74 0:48:08
230 0:49:07 Martin Crew Unatached MV45 185 0:48:16
231 0:49:07 Matthew Petrie Unatached MV40 493 0:47:58
232 0:49:07 paul walker Tipton Harriers MV45 631 0:49:02
233 0:49:10 Ian Richmond Unatached MV60 546 0:48:45
234 0:49:12 Tim Faulkner Unatached SM 382 0:49:03
235 0:49:13 Ian Thursfield Unatached MV50 645 0:48:55
236 0:49:15 peter cash Unatached MV55 606 0:48:57
237 0:49:15 Christopher Ludlow Unatached MV40 470 0:48:15
238 0:49:16 Clare Gibbard Bridgnorth RC  SF 779 0:49:07
239 0:49:22 Claire O'Kane Sedgley Striders SF 662 0:49:11
240 0:49:24 Ian Swindells Cobra RC MV45 44 0:48:54
241 0:49:26 Richard Ennis Unatached MV45 40 0:48:51
242 0:49:27 Roy Hodgkiss Unatached MV55 242 0:49:27
243 0:49:29 Philip Tangri Unatached MV50 751 0:49:29
244 0:49:30 Richard Gem Unatached SM 282 0:48:27
245 0:49:32 Alan Hall Unatached MV55 458 0:49:09
246 0:49:34 Ian Massey Unatached MV50 367 0:49:15
247 0:49:35 Duncan Chance Unatached SM 35 0:48:40
248 0:49:37 jonathan farmer Unatached SM 427 0:48:07
249 0:49:40 Darryl Kilgallon Unatached MV40 664 0:49:04
250 0:49:41 Christian Jones Unatached SM 764 0:49:10
251 0:49:42 Stephen Hickman Unatached SM 634 0:48:55
252 0:49:49 Annette Small Cobra RC SF 403 0:49:49
253 0:49:49 Mark Voss Unatached SM 642 0:49:38
254 0:49:50 Terence Dunne Warley Wasps Tri & RC MV55 657 0:49:23
255 0:49:57 Sebastien Nicolas Stourbridge RC MV40 571 0:49:41
256 0:49:59 Catherine Quane Unatached FV40 626 0:48:57
257 0:50:03 Matt Watts Unatached MV40 322 0:49:02
258 0:50:04 Matt Weston Unatached SM 161 0:49:34
259 0:50:07 Matthew Spinks Bridgnorth RC  SM 37 0:49:24
260 0:50:09 Jonathan James Unatached SM 230 0:50:09
261 0:50:10 kenneth hollis Unatached SM 404 0:50:07
262 0:50:12 Paul Hampton Unatached SM 335 0:49:27
263 0:50:16 Paul Warman Unatached MV40 522 0:49:02
264 0:50:21 Michael Mason Aldridge RC SM 696 0:49:52
265 0:50:21 Paul Brinton Unatached MV55 383 0:49:27
266 0:50:22 john andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 5 0:50:11
267 0:50:29 Terry Titley Unatached MV60 486 0:50:02
268 0:50:29 andy coward Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 211 0:49:31
269 0:50:31 Rachel Batchelor Unatached FV45 545 0:49:41
270 0:50:34 Louise Brookes Unatached FV40 725 0:49:41
271 0:50:36 Luke Cartwright-Jones Unatached SM 120 0:49:34
272 0:50:38 Rob Rollings Unatached MV40 402 0:50:26
273 0:50:40 Duncan Young Unatached MV40 490 0:50:23
274 0:50:42 Emily Stevens Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SF 265 0:50:12
275 0:50:45 Danielle Doman Unatached SF 787 0:49:51
276 0:50:46 Carly Millard Unatached SF 618 0:50:23
277 0:50:46 Douglas Talbot Unatached SM 570 0:49:51
278 0:50:47 David Stanford Sedgley Striders MV40 87 0:49:24
279 0:50:48 Claire Hopson Unatached FV40 369 0:49:45
280 0:50:50 Tom Miles Unatached SM 174 0:50:34
281 0:50:51 Michael Hayes Unatached MV45 528 0:50:12
282 0:50:52 Edd Reynolds Unatached SM 442 0:49:48
283 0:50:52 Samantha Watters Birchfield Harriers SF 753 0:50:52
284 0:50:53 Simon Freeman Unatached MV50 591 0:49:34
285 0:50:54 simon hudson Aldridge RC MV55 506 0:50:25
286 0:50:55 Stephen Spencer Unatached MV40 527 0:49:36
287 0:51:05 David Brazenall Unatached SM 23 0:50:56
288 0:51:06 Mel Lilley Unatached MV55 532 0:50:50
289 0:51:12 Shaun Dowd Unatached MV40 178 0:50:54
290 0:51:14 Emma Hawkey Aldridge RC FV40 71 0:51:01
291 0:51:15 Kirsty Denley Unatached SF 317 0:50:47
292 0:51:15 Stephen Denley Unatached SM 316 0:50:47
293 0:51:18 Jamie Bicker Unatached SM 503 0:51:12
294 0:51:29 Darren Mason Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 767 0:51:24
295 0:51:29 Steve Castle Unatached MV55 159 0:51:14
296 0:51:33 Amanda Young Unatached FV50 217 0:51:03
297 0:51:35 Rebecca Davies Sedgley Striders FV40 573 0:51:24
298 0:51:35 Sally Forrest Unatached FV40 357 0:51:25
299 0:51:36 Jason Griffiths Unatached SM 415 0:50:49
300 0:51:37 Sam Willetts Unatached SM 639 0:50:16
301 0:51:37 Maureen Dargavel Sneyd Striders FV55 157 0:50:56
302 0:51:37 Nicola Willis Sneyd Striders SF 376 0:50:56
303 0:51:39 Mark Clayton Sneyd Striders MV45 478 0:50:51
304 0:51:39 Julian Hill Unatached MV55 258 0:50:52
305 0:51:40 Steven Hulme Unatached MV55 451 0:50:22
306 0:51:40 Andrew Fletcher Unatached MV55 437 0:51:02
307 0:51:45 Helen Evans Stourbridge RC FV50 251 0:50:54
308 0:51:45 Carl Gayle Tipton Harriers MV45 339 0:51:38
309 0:51:46 Paul Taylor Unatached MV50 306 0:50:36
310 0:51:46 Wayne Farrington Unatached MV40 55 0:51:25
311 0:51:47 David Oakley Unatached MV40 95 0:51:25
312 0:51:48 Katie Briggs Tipton Harriers SF 632 0:50:41
313 0:51:50 David Thomas Unatached MV45 759 0:51:42
314 0:51:50 Simon Lane Unatached MV50 538 0:51:15
315 0:51:52 David Garbutt Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 299 0:51:37
316 0:51:52 David Rowe Unatached MV45 537 0:51:17
317 0:51:52 brendan o'neill Unatached MV50 609 0:51:03
318 0:51:53 Ian Hayes Unatached MV45 541 0:51:14
319 0:51:54 Leigh-Ann Adams Unatached FV45 531 0:51:05
320 0:51:55 Oliver Stokes Newport and District RC SM 281 0:51:37
321 0:51:58 Hannah McGuire Unatached SF 70 0:51:45
322 0:51:59 Victoria Webb Unatached SF 289 0:51:36
323 0:52:03 stuart Collins Kings Heath RC SM 744 0:51:02
324 0:52:04 Sally Stanford Sedgley Striders FV40 164 0:50:40
325 0:52:05 Ray Selwood Unatached MV40 1 0:51:01
326 0:52:07 Martin Cosgrove Unatached SM 658 0:51:32
327 0:52:10 Sanmar Aungon Unatached SM 540 0:51:21
328 0:52:12 Philip Waldron Unatached MV45 124 0:52:12
329 0:52:26 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 786 0:52:06
330 0:52:26 Jonathan Davies Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 749 0:52:06
331 0:52:31 Nick Lavender Unatached MV45 125 0:51:22
332 0:52:31 Emily Mantle Unatached SF 245 0:51:25
333 0:52:32 Anna Hampton Unatached SF 155 0:52:01
334 0:52:39 Ryan Cudlipp Unatached SM 31 0:52:39
335 0:52:39 Melanie Williams Stourbridge RC FV45 502 0:51:48
336 0:52:39 James Vidler Unatached MV45 748 0:52:19
337 0:52:41 James Smith Unatached MV40 390 0:52:24
338 0:52:41 Ian Foster Unatached MV55 277 0:51:49
339 0:52:42 Stephen Marsh Unatached MV55 756 0:51:59
340 0:52:48 Stuart Brownhill Unatached MV40 640 0:51:56
341 0:52:51 Tim Davies Unatached MV60 456 0:51:41
342 0:52:52 Tammy Young Unatached SF 762 0:52:44
343 0:52:52 Gail Wright Unatached FV45 39 0:52:21
344 0:52:54 Ian Fullwood Unatached MV40 481 0:51:38
345 0:52:55 Ian Alcorn Unatached MV55 250 0:52:03
346 0:52:57 Richard Waldron Unatached MV40 416 0:52:09
347 0:52:57 Nick Ma Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 41 0:51:59
348 0:53:02 Rohim Uddin Warley Wasps Tri & RC MV40 417 0:52:34
349 0:53:03 Katie Barton Unatached SF 778 0:52:41
350 0:53:05 Leanne Parry Unatached SF 307 0:52:16
351 0:53:06 Sarah Hurley Unatached SF 652 0:52:40
352 0:53:09 Daniel Whiting Sedgley Striders SM 530 0:52:37
353 0:53:12 TIm Leake Unatached MV45 575 0:53:06
354 0:53:12 Dale Randle Unatached MV40 596 0:53:04
355 0:53:14 David Ambler Unatached MV60 187 0:52:48
356 0:53:15 Chris Howes Unatached MV40 436 0:51:47
357 0:53:30 Gemma Davies Bridgnorth RC  SF 276 0:53:12
358 0:53:31 Andrew Mellor Unatached SM 32 0:53:09
359 0:53:32 Andrew Atterbury Unatached MV40 293 0:52:23
360 0:53:33 Kevin Kendall Unatached MV40 554 0:52:21
361 0:53:34 Eilish James Halesowen A & CC SF 212 0:52:47
362 0:53:38 Emma Jones Unatached FV40 209 0:52:54
363 0:53:45 Vicky Warr Unatached FV40 419 0:53:17
364 0:53:51 Edward Small Wolverhampton & Bilston MV40 15 0:52:50
365 0:53:52 Jenny Knight Unatached FV45 440 0:52:44
366 0:53:52 Emma Giddings Unatached FV40 163 0:53:11
367 0:53:57 Anna Cosimetti Halesowen A & CC FV45 233 0:53:08
368 0:53:59 Charlotte Evans Bridgnorth RC  SF 207 0:53:42
369 0:54:00 Margaret Kodz Unatached FV55 261 0:53:31
370 0:54:03 Chris Lowe Unatached MV40 719 0:54:03
371 0:54:08 Julie Black Unatached FV50 147 0:53:57
372 0:54:13 Robert Travis Unatached MV60 693 0:53:35
373 0:54:14 Robert Hampton Unatached MV55 156 0:53:43
374 0:54:15 Wayne Millard Unatached MV40 574 0:53:49
375 0:54:15 Russell Moss Unatached MV40 480 0:53:46
376 0:54:18 Richard Gibbs Unatached SM 54 0:53:51
377 0:54:19 Chris Marsh Unatached SM 669 0:53:52
378 0:54:21 Claire Grant Unatached FV40 441 0:53:13
379 0:54:21 David Timmins Unatached SM 459 0:53:31
380 0:54:25 Paul Maskew Unatached SM 213 0:53:10
381 0:54:31 Guy Harris Unatached MV50 444 0:54:09
382 0:54:32 Paul Tennant Unatached SM 259 0:53:04
383 0:54:32 Andrea Jones Unatached FV45 318 0:53:39
384 0:54:32 Richard Dawson Stourbridge RC MV50 524 0:53:45
385 0:54:34 Nick Wylie Newport and District RC MV60 726 0:53:59
386 0:54:35 Simon Williams Unatached SM 49 0:53:19
387 0:54:35 Sharon Bailey Unatached FV45 564 0:53:56
388 0:54:38 nicola Chivers Unatached FV40 598 0:53:29
389 0:54:38 Mathew Roberts Unatached MV40 274 0:53:30
390 0:54:39 Gary Thorpe Unatached MV40 264 0:53:36
391 0:54:41 Camilla Wood Unatached SF 694 0:53:45
392 0:54:41 Jane Campbell Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 244 0:54:26
393 0:54:43 Matthew Latham Sneyd Striders SM 188 0:54:03
394 0:54:43 Siobhan Martin Newport and District RC FV45 329 0:54:10
395 0:54:44 Jennifer Goodwin Uttoxeter Road Runners SF 499 0:54:23
396 0:54:48 William Shields Unatached SM 38 0:53:52
397 0:54:53 Andy Collins Sedgley Striders MV50 167 0:54:13
398 0:54:54 Rebecca Powers Unatached SF 713 0:53:55
399 0:54:55 Suzana Davies Unatached FV45 448 0:54:24
400 0:54:59 Karen Scarlett Sneyd Striders FV40 389 0:54:18
401 0:55:02 Simon Cooper Unatached MV40 717 0:54:00
402 0:55:03 Olivia Nicholls Unatached FV40 465 0:54:55
403 0:55:03 Linzi Kearey Unatached SF 487 0:54:17
404 0:55:03 Ian Dixon Unatached MV50 495 0:54:18
405 0:55:04 Jodi-Ann Stanford-Turner Unatached SF 326 0:54:49
406 0:55:04 Ben Young Unatached SM 214 0:53:47
407 0:55:04 David Poynton Sneyd Striders MV45 107 0:54:19
408 0:55:05 GLORIA WILLIAMS Unatached FV60 324 0:54:45
409 0:55:05 Paul Miles Unatached MV55 677 0:54:03
410 0:55:10 Kirstie Oakley Unatached FV45 398 0:54:45
411 0:55:11 Mark Patch Unatached MV45 397 0:54:45
412 0:55:17 Steve Pell Unatached MV45 555 0:54:04
413 0:55:19 Liam Simner Unatached SM 678 0:54:47
414 0:55:23 Bill Webb Halesowen Tri Club MV60 46 0:54:26
415 0:55:25 Kirsty Small Unatached SF 551 0:54:13
416 0:55:26 Annette Barlow Unatached FV50 483 0:54:38
417 0:55:27 Joanna Stokes Unatached SF 636 0:54:17
418 0:55:27 Jenny Macconnell Unatached SF 126 0:54:43
419 0:55:29 Thomas Pankhurst Unatached MV40 309 0:54:31
420 0:55:29 Joseph stanford-turner Unatached SM 327 0:55:14
421 0:55:29 Lesley Bacon Unatached FV45 623 0:54:06
422 0:55:33 Nicola Whitworth Unatached FV45 192 0:54:40
423 0:55:34 daniel pugh Unatached SM 374 0:54:28
424 0:55:39 Monika Amor-Wilkes Unatached SF 700 0:55:13
425 0:55:40 Sarah Harper Unatached SF 722 0:55:14
426 0:55:40 Miriam Brown Unatached FV50 133 0:54:47
427 0:55:42 Steph Wooding Unatached FV45 48 0:55:03
428 0:55:46 Francesca Cox Unatached FV50 266 0:54:40
429 0:55:49 Jack Bedford Unatached SM 625 0:54:33
430 0:55:49 Ian Probert Malvern Joggers MV50 325 0:54:48
431 0:55:51 Stanley Harrison Sneyd Striders MV60 695 0:55:10
432 0:55:54 Chris Waple Aldridge RC MV60 621 0:55:25
433 0:55:54 Liz shawcross Unatached FV55 88 0:55:21
434 0:56:02 Nilou Moeini Unatached FV45 710 0:54:37
435 0:56:05 Christopher Wright Unatached MV50 782 0:54:54
436 0:56:15 LISA Eardly Wolverhampton & Bilston FV45 14 0:55:48
437 0:56:18 Amy James Unatached SF 601 0:56:10
438 0:56:24 Paul Grocutt Sneyd Striders SM 676 0:55:44
439 0:56:28 Stewart clements Unatached MV55 372 0:55:08
440 0:56:30 Lorna Witter Unatached FV45 464 0:56:17
441 0:56:31 Anna Woodward Unatached SF 345 0:55:40
442 0:56:32 Sarah Walker Tipton Harriers SF 765 0:56:09
443 0:56:34 Mike Chivers Unatached SM 294 0:56:34
444 0:56:34 Luke Gallimore Unatached SM 624 0:55:34
445 0:56:38 Jane Pugh Action Heart RC FV50 313 0:55:43
446 0:56:42 Ken Hughes Unatached MV45 34 0:55:46
447 0:56:45 Rosie Hatton Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 740 0:56:12
448 0:56:46 Alison Fletcher Unatached FV55 191 0:56:10
449 0:56:46 Abigail McNab Unatached FV40 13 0:55:28
450 0:56:48 Chris James Unatached MV50 672 0:56:26
451 0:56:49 Kate Christian Sneyd Striders FV50 578 0:56:06
452 0:56:50 warren cole Unatached MV60 80 0:56:14
453 0:56:52 Peter Chilton Unatached MV60 407 0:56:35
454 0:56:53 Claire Wilkes Cobra RC FV40 154 0:56:24
455 0:56:54 Rachel Hunt Unatached SF 595 0:56:01
456 0:56:55 Emma Barnes Unatached SF 735 0:56:02
457 0:56:59 Debra Lees Unatached SF 622 0:56:31
458 0:57:05 Neil Robertson Unatached MV45 758 0:56:15
459 0:57:05 Yvette Dukanovic Sneyd Striders SF 697 0:56:23
460 0:57:07 Alison Baker Sneyd Striders FV40 166 0:56:26
461 0:57:08 Robin Elliot SYTri MV55 182 0:51:19
462 0:57:08 Susannah Brownhill Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 675 0:56:16
463 0:57:12 PETER WOODBINE Unatached MV40 617 0:56:52
464 0:57:15 Thomas Pritchard Unatached MV60 425 0:56:46
465 0:57:17 Peter Griffiths Unatached MV55 123 0:56:52
466 0:57:19 Russell Marsh Unatached MV40 411 0:56:03
467 0:57:24 Kerry Richardson Telford Harriers FV45 589 0:56:42
468 0:57:24 Lesley Mulvaney Unatached FV45 590 0:56:42
469 0:57:24 Kate Featherstone Unatached FV40 218 0:56:55
470 0:57:26 melissa Stanley Unatached SF 311 0:56:39
471 0:57:27 Stephanie George Unatached SF 384 0:56:32
472 0:57:28 Olivia Perks Unatached SF 761 0:57:08
473 0:57:30 Phill Stewardson Sneyd Striders SM 698 0:56:48
474 0:57:38 Tracey Hill Sedgley Striders FV40 568 0:57:38
475 0:57:38 Julie Nicholls Sedgley Striders FV45 569 0:57:26
476 0:57:41 kate weaver Unatached SF 494 0:57:23
477 0:57:41 Jack Ganley Unatached SM 27 0:56:22
478 0:57:43 Thomas Harkin Unatached SM 597 0:56:51
479 0:57:43 kirsty thomas Bridgnorth RC  FV40 370 0:57:26
480 0:57:44 Steven Groucutt Unatached MV40 482 0:56:28
481 0:57:44 Farsh Shafie Unatached MV60 301 0:56:46
482 0:57:46 Brian Orme Unatached SM 723 0:56:27
483 0:57:48 Ben Powers Unatached SM 714 0:56:52
484 0:57:49 Charlotte Wheldon Bridgnorth RC  SF 208 0:57:31
485 0:57:49 Lisa Walton Cobra RC SF 256 0:57:21
486 0:57:51 Louise Clayworth Bridgnorth RC  FV45 461 0:57:33
487 0:57:55 Macauley Unwin Unatached SM 630 0:57:40
488 0:57:56 Helen Attwood Halesowen A & CC FV45 234 0:57:08
489 0:57:57 Emily Harris Unatached SF 353 0:57:02
490 0:57:57 Natalie Dimmock Wrekin Road Runners SF 747 0:57:36
491 0:57:58 Tony Snape Unatached MV50 521 0:56:45
492 0:57:59 Jonathon Beacham Unatached MV40 520 0:56:47
493 0:58:01 Claire Richards Unatached FV45 484 0:57:16
494 0:58:03 Philip Dunn Stourbridge RC MV50 255 0:56:48
495 0:58:07 Hayley Timmis Unatached SF 290 0:57:29
496 0:58:14 Preston Grundy Dudley Kingswinford RC MV60 605 0:57:06
497 0:58:16 Lee Jackson Unatached SM 129 0:57:30
498 0:58:17 Tracy Jackson Sneyd Striders FV40 128 0:57:32
499 0:58:18 Rebecca Withers Unatached SF 679 0:57:45
500 0:58:19 Toni Ireland Newport and District RC FV60 195 0:57:46
501 0:58:27 Caroline Fletcher Unatached FV40 302 0:57:26
502 0:58:30 Stephanie Pearson Unatached SF 200 0:57:32
503 0:58:31 Jean Brayshay Unatached FV60 203 0:58:31
504 0:58:31 James Buchaan Unatached MV40 553 0:57:24
505 0:58:44 Kelvin Boddy Unatached MV45 331 0:58:23
506 0:58:50 Cattrysse Kinsey Unatached SF 579 0:57:52
507 0:58:53 Paul Davies Unatached MV55 105 0:58:47
508 0:58:54 Jayne Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch AC FV50 593 0:58:24
509 0:58:55 David Bonnett Unatached SM 702 0:58:05
510 0:58:56 Kam Lall Unatached MV40 526 0:58:43
511 0:58:58 Mark Kinsey Unatached MV40 580 0:58:00
512 0:59:02 Steven Fox Unatached SM 561 0:57:51
513 0:59:04 Sally Baker Unatached FV40 102 0:58:09
514 0:59:05 David Smith Sedgley Striders MV50 334 0:57:44
515 0:59:07 Craig Matharu Unatached SM 429 0:58:31
516 0:59:10 Tracy Hartridge Newport and District RC FV45 180 0:58:36
517 0:59:15 Phil Smith Unatached SM 681 0:58:26
518 0:59:17 Kerry Chance Unatached SF 733 0:58:23
519 0:59:21 Dolores Nellany Unatached FV55 633 0:58:51
520 0:59:27 Robert Vickers Unatached MV60 288 0:58:10
521 0:59:30 lorraine gaytten Warley Wasps Tri & RC FV50 358 0:59:02
522 0:59:37 Nicola Pitt Unatached FV50 279 0:59:00
523 0:59:45 wendy stacey Cobra RC FV55 47 0:59:11
524 0:59:53 Mark Moore Unatached MV50 162 0:58:48
525 0:59:53 Andrew Osborne Unatached SM 608 0:59:13
526 0:59:54 Jenny Osborne Unatached SF 607 0:59:13
527 1:00:09 Michelle Ledbury Unatached FV45 229 0:59:04
528 1:00:10 Lynsey Bolton Sedgley Striders FV40 689 0:59:51
529 1:00:11 Dave Jones Unatached MV40 737 0:59:04
530 1:00:11 Katie Corrall Unatached SF 297 0:59:05
531 1:00:12 Laura Beech Sneyd Striders SF 114 0:59:26
532 1:00:14 Aimee Pugh Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 504 0:58:54
533 1:00:15 Adam Donoghue Unatached SM 475 0:59:38
534 1:00:17 Helen Kelly Unatached FV45 28 0:59:37
535 1:00:18 Joanne Lee Unatached FV40 667 0:59:38
536 1:00:26 PHIL THOMPSON Unatached SM 466 1:00:12
537 1:00:26 Watney Moran Wolverhampton & Bilston FV45 516 1:00:02
538 1:00:27 Jane Edwards Cobra RC FV45 176 0:59:53
539 1:00:29 James Wiltshire Unatached SM 271 1:00:17
540 1:00:34 Sarah Trigg Unatached FV50 18 0:59:19
541 1:00:35 Tom Reece Unatached SM 349 0:59:57
542 1:00:35 James Perkins Unatached SM 350 0:59:57
543 1:00:36 Lesley Fullwood Unatached FV60 312 0:59:45
544 1:00:38 Katy Morris Unatached FV50 479 0:59:28
545 1:00:43 Adam Higgins Birchfield Harriers SM 752 1:00:12
546 1:00:46 Stan Sutton Unatached MV60 303 1:00:22
547 1:00:47 lindsey hollihead Unatached FV45 280 1:00:27
548 1:00:48 Louise Stafford Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers FV40 738 1:00:12
549 1:00:50 Emma Pickering Unatached SF 292 1:00:50
550 1:00:50 Sheila Gem Unatached SF 790 0:59:47
551 1:00:53 Heather Hughes Stourbridge RC FV40 205 0:59:44
552 1:01:04 Ros Goodman Malvern Joggers FV60 62 1:00:03
553 1:01:07 Peter Lewis Unatached SM 175 0:59:44
554 1:01:12 Carlo Di Unatached MV40 240 1:00:06
555 1:01:12 Mark Smith Unatached MV55 423 0:59:59
556 1:01:12 Nicola Harvey Unatached SF 460 1:00:17
557 1:01:13 Lisa Coyne Unatached MV40 685 1:00:17
558 1:01:14 Derek Goodman Malvern Joggers MV60 61 1:00:13
559 1:01:14 Lynda Dunn Stourbridge RC FV50 254 0:59:58
560 1:01:25 Mark Phillips Unatached MV45 707 1:00:19
561 1:01:26 Stefan Paradissis Unatached SM 340 1:01:14
562 1:01:28 Mark Middleton Unatached MV60 170 1:00:43
563 1:01:32 Tracey Cook Unatached FV50 443 1:01:11
564 1:01:35 Kristian Chambers Unatached SM 701 1:00:46
565 1:01:39 Andrew Holland Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 741 1:00:58
566 1:01:54 Becky Lucas Unatached MV45 715 1:01:29
567 1:01:54 Natalie Lainsbury Unatached SF 77 1:00:59
568 1:01:55 Claire Hancox Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 7 1:01:40
569 1:02:04 Sarah Potter Unatached SF 721 1:00:39
570 1:02:06 Rachel Salt Sneyd Striders SF 138 1:01:21
571 1:02:11 Kevin Thompson Unatached MV55 496 1:01:11
572 1:02:14 Phil Bates Unatached MV45 686 1:01:28
573 1:02:21 Sue Wylie Newport and District RC FV55 727 1:01:45
574 1:02:22 Heather Bates Sneyd Striders SF 132 1:01:35
575 1:02:26 Charlotte Troman Unatached SF 343 1:01:17
576 1:02:30 Simon Jesson Unatached MV40 388 1:01:26
577 1:02:35 Scott Burton Wolverhampton & Bilston MV40 543 1:01:16
578 1:02:43 Catherine Wallace Unatached FV45 674 1:02:08
579 1:02:44 Catherine Smith Unatached SF 671 1:02:10
580 1:02:45 JULIE BELLFIELD Halesowen A & CC FV45 285 1:01:28
581 1:02:47 Junnel Deocampo Unatached MV40 395 1:01:58
582 1:02:49 Nicky Higgs Stourbridge RC FV50 267 1:01:40
583 1:02:53 Bernadette Powell Warley Woods Pacers FV55 371 1:01:39
584 1:02:54 Alison Craggs Unatached FV55 231 1:01:59
585 1:02:55 Emma Marsh Action Heart RC FV40 412 1:01:39
586 1:02:55 Dave Yair Unatached MV45 491 1:02:12
587 1:02:55 Tori Bryant Unatached SF 535 1:02:23
588 1:02:55 Graham Avery Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 566 1:02:34
589 1:02:56 Rebecca Painting Unatached SF 91 1:01:31
590 1:02:57 David Priest Unatached SM 511 1:02:57
591 1:03:00 Ian Russell Unatached MV40 69 1:02:06
592 1:03:13 Susan Ambler Unatached FV55 783 1:02:48
593 1:03:13 Roger Beacham Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV60 206 1:02:03
594 1:03:14 David Colley Unatached MV45 56 1:02:06
595 1:03:16 Lynette Fegan Unatached SF 392 1:02:12
596 1:03:22 Nicholas Osborne Unatached MV50 498 1:01:59
597 1:03:25 Lisa Jones Warley Wasps Tri & RC SF 449 1:02:48
598 1:03:27 Frank Ganley Unatached MV60 26 1:02:08
599 1:03:42 Lindsey Gardner Halesowen Tri Club FV40 734 1:02:33
600 1:03:43 chris harrison Unatached MV60 515 1:03:16
601 1:03:48 Joshua Reece Unatached SM 351 1:03:10
602 1:03:48 Karen Conde Unatached FV50 29 1:02:27
603 1:03:49 Emma Brookes Unatached FV45 153 1:02:28
604 1:03:53 Christine Massey Stourbridge RC FV55 135 1:02:43
605 1:03:59 Samantha Brooke Cobra RC SF 130 1:03:25
606 1:04:04 Alison Kent Stourbridge RC FV45 300 1:02:54
607 1:04:06 Rachel Melbourne Unatached FV40 66 1:03:38
608 1:04:08 Sarah Arnold Massey Ferguson RC FV40 774 1:03:04
609 1:04:10 Emma Harding Unatached SF 314 1:03:39
610 1:04:12 Jade Dowd-Guest Unatached SF 513 1:02:52
611 1:04:23 Jennifer Smith Unatached SF 453 1:03:24
612 1:04:31 Kate Adams Unatached FV40 393 1:03:26
613 1:04:31 Marcus Bull Unatached MV55 683 1:03:35
614 1:04:32 Kara Gale-Harris Unatached SF 704 1:03:07
615 1:04:34 Jackie Ward Sedgley Striders FV50 59 1:03:27
616 1:04:35 Caroline Lowe Unatached FV40 720 1:03:17
617 1:04:35 Linda Harper Unatached FV40 346 1:03:28
618 1:04:36 Julia Cartwright-Jones Unatached FV40 119 1:03:29
619 1:04:38 Gary Cattell Unatached MV55 165 1:03:22
620 1:04:41 Raina Dickinson Unatached FV50 51 1:03:20
621 1:04:43 Charlotte Small Unatached SF 239 1:03:34
622 1:04:46 Stephanie Brooks Unatached SF 413 1:04:15
623 1:04:54 Richard Castro Unatached SM 680 1:04:06
624 1:05:08 Tina Edwards Tipton Harriers FV40 457 1:04:44
625 1:05:16 Kathryn Purslow Unatached SF 79 1:04:38
626 1:05:36 Sarah Hunt Unatached SF 431 1:04:59
627 1:05:37 Judith Newman Unatached FV45 63 1:04:37
628 1:05:39 Norman Boulton UKRunChat RC MV50 173 1:04:16
629 1:05:39 Wayne Knott Unatached MV50 424 1:04:32
630 1:05:39 Jacqueline Payne Cobra RC FV45 45 1:05:07
631 1:06:07 Mel Jones Sneyd Striders FV45 97 1:05:25
632 1:06:09 Sarah Berry Unatached FV45 391 1:05:05
633 1:06:11 Deborah Corrall Unatached FV45 296 1:05:04
634 1:06:15 Gary Wall Unatached MV55 104 1:05:02
635 1:06:20 Hilary Hollington Sneyd Striders FV60 122 1:05:38
636 1:06:23 Helen Noake Unatached FV50 750 1:06:02
637 1:06:30 Andrew Langley Unatached MV40 731 1:05:21
638 1:06:31 adele Grove Unatached FV40 93 1:05:17
639 1:06:31 Jenny Chambers Unatached FV40 558 1:05:16
640 1:06:34 Philbert Fernandez Unatached MV45 394 1:05:43
641 1:06:36 Frances Alink Unatached FV40 641 1:05:09
642 1:07:03 Diane Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 468 1:05:51
643 1:07:05 Chris White Unatached SM 552 1:05:54
644 1:07:07 Alison Thorneycroft Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 651 1:06:26
645 1:07:21 Alison Jones Unatached FV40 337 1:06:11
646 1:07:23 Claire Williams Unatached FV40 401 1:06:05
647 1:07:43 Kym Beacham Unatached FV40 519 1:06:31
648 1:07:43 Andrew Marsh Unatached MV50 140 1:06:43
649 1:07:55 Catherine Porter Unatached FV40 439 1:07:34
650 1:08:30 Madalene Buchanan Unatached FV40 50 1:07:52
651 1:08:36 LYNN Belfeld Halesowen A & CC FV50 284 1:07:18
652 1:08:46 Alan Daffern Unatached MV60 659 1:07:27
653 1:08:47 Anisha Limbu Unatached SF 557 1:07:36
654 1:08:47 Elizabeth Smith Unatached FV40 582 1:07:36
655 1:08:48 Nicola Wilkinson Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 661 1:08:09
656 1:08:49 Jennifer Hancox Unatached FV40 364 1:08:06
657 1:08:49 Nicola Woodbine Unatached FV40 616 1:08:06
658 1:09:07 Amy Shillingford Unatached SF 771 1:08:34
659 1:09:07 Rachel Jackson Unatached SF 773 1:08:34
660 1:09:09 Rachel Cookson-Patel Unatached FV40 577 1:08:44
661 1:09:12 Christine Steadman Unatached FV60 291 1:08:35
662 1:09:21 Sarah Dolan Unatached FV40 418 1:08:57
663 1:09:29 Steven Malpass Unatached MV40 699 1:08:03
664 1:09:30 Rachel Donaghie Unatached FV45 743 1:08:49
665 1:09:35 Vari Holland Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 742 1:08:54
666 1:09:53 Debby Snapper Sneyd Striders FV40 121 1:09:10
667 1:09:59 Claire Foster Aldridge RC SF 181 1:08:41
668 1:10:17 kate pearson Unatached FV40 610 1:09:48
669 1:10:17 rachel wells Unatached FV40 611 1:09:49
670 1:10:37 Nicola Hale Cobra RC SF 615 1:10:02
671 1:11:00 Wendy Bird Unatached FV45 222 1:09:55
672 1:11:17 Jackie Egan Unatached FV60 523 1:10:42
673 1:11:21 Faye Cartwright Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 336 1:10:38
674 1:11:52 Susan Hughes Dudley Kingswinford RC FV60 600 1:10:36
675 1:12:03 Donna Lowery Unatached FV40 763 1:11:55
676 1:12:22 Rachel Smith Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 172 1:11:42
677 1:12:25 Andrew Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 332 1:11:47
678 1:12:27 Keeley Waldron Unatached SF 268 1:11:07
679 1:12:35 Sadia Butt Centurion RC FV45 118 1:11:36
680 1:12:35 Karen Eaton Unatached FV45 603 1:12:03
681 1:12:38 Gillian Tyler Unatached FV60 113 1:11:25
682 1:12:38 Joanna Tolley Unatached FV55 112 1:11:25
683 1:14:28 kelly dawes Unatached SF 492 1:13:42
684 1:15:00 brian russell Unatached MV60 508 1:14:24
685 1:15:01 Claire Younger Unatached FV40 586 1:13:41
686 1:15:56 Stephanie Whitehouse Unatached SF 556 1:14:41
687 1:16:04 Natalie Gray Stafford Triathlon Club FV40 594 1:14:44
688 1:16:04 Claire HAYWOOD Unatached FV40 328 1:14:45
689 1:16:13 Nichola Green Unatached FV40 260 1:15:11
690 1:17:51 Matt Weaver Unatached SM 517 1:17:16
691 1:17:51 Sue Weaver Unatached FV50 518 1:17:16
692 1:18:02 Nicola Day Unatached SF 559 1:18:02
693 1:18:07 David Phillips Sedgley Striders ? 775 1:17:43
694 1:19:27 Cheryl Bridgwater Unatached FV45 604 1:18:55
695 1:21:08 Will Moren Unatached SM 562 1:19:54
696 1:22:12 Christine Robinson-Morris Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 248 1:21:26
697 1:23:26 Sophie Foxall Unatached SF 560 1:22:15
698 1:23:38 Thomas Marsh Unatached SM 141 1:22:37
699 1:23:46 Dan Bolah Unatached SM 565 1:22:41
700 1:24:23 Norman Fletcher Unatached MV60 711 1:24:23
701 1:24:23 Michelle Fletcher Unatached FV55 712 1:23:00