JACK PINCHER - FORDHOUSES 5k 2018
Pos Gun Name Club Cat.
1 15:45 Chris Perrin Cannock & Stafford AC SM
2 16:23 Richard Carpenter Tipton Harriers SM
3 16:38 Robert Meredith Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM
4 16:42 Harry Dyall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JM/U17
5 16:47 Dan Maskew Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM
6 16:49 Jack Pickett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JM/U17
7 16:50 James Perrin Cannock & Stafford AC SM
8 16:52 Ben Foster Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV35
9 16:53 Grant Cummings Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM
10 16:54 Craig Standrin Telford AC MV35
11 17:14 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35
12 17:59 Richard Price Sneyd Striders SM
13 18:07 Thomas Bentley Tipton Harriers JM/U15
14 18:11 Jamie Davies Telford AC SM
15 18:13 Dan Vaughan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM
16 18:22 Dean Aston Telford Harriers SM
17 18:31 Peter Watling Wolverhampton & Bilston  AC SM
18 18:41 Adam Quiney Wolverhampton & Bilston  AC SM
19 19:06 Alex Blair Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JM/U17
20 19:20 Lee Hallam Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JM/U13
21 19:26 Anthony Pinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM
22 19:30 Bethan Dyall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JF/U15
23 19:34 Ben Pilsbury Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35
24 19:38 Ben Godwin Unattached SM
25 19:39 Michael Walker Sedgley Striders MV40
26 19:55 Scarlett Williams Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JF/U13
27 19:59 Isabelle Jones Wolverhampton & Bilston  AC JF/U20
28 20:09 Shaun Bennett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50
29 20:14 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35
30 20:18 Zac Taylor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JM/U15
31 20:19 Dave Tatton Unattached SM
32 20:20 Philip Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55
33 20:24 Hannah Pearson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF
34 20:28 Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston  AC MV45
35 20:42 Molly Parr Unattached SF
36 20:52 Charlie Preece Telford AC JM/U13
37 20:53 Beth Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JF/U20
38 20:55 Georgina Rowlinson Unattached JF/U20
39 20:56 Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston  AC MV50
40 21:00 Philip Dolding Newport & District RC MV50
41 21:06 Lucy Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston  AC JF/U20
42 21:10 Paul Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45
43 21:13 Dave Powner Bournville Harriers MV40
44 21:20 Andrew Dyall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45
45 21:57 Lydia Silk Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JF/U17
46 22:05 Lionel Spittle Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV60
47 22:17 Jacob Bennett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JM/U13
48 22:18 Elizabeth Marshall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JF/U15
49 22:24 Oliver Hallam Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JM/U13
50 22:39 Robert Carrington Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45
51 22:45 Dylan Illidge Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JM/U13
52 22:49 Tim Rowe Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40
53 22:56 Pat Cummings Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50
54 22:58 Andrew Perrin Unattached MV50
55 23:03 Lee Partridge Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35
56 23:06 Hayley Richards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF
57 23:11 Sydney Williams Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JF/U13
58 23:18 Russell Blair Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45
59 23:19 Liz Walker Wolverhampton & Bilston  AC FV40
60 23:21 Alison Preece Telford AC FV45
61 23:33 Mark Illidge Unattached MV40
62 23:46 Andy Jarvis Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35
63 23:56 Joanne Scott Bournville Harriers SF
64 23:59 Samuel Tatton Telford AC JM/U13
65 24:09 Fiona Hickinbottom Unattached FV40
66 24:13 Danni Braine Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40
67 24:15 Kerry Richardson Telford Harriers FV45
68 24:22 Sophie Tatton Telford AC JF/U13
69 24:35 Fred Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV70
70 24:37 Noah Carrington Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JM/U20
71 24:40 Brian Quiney Unattached MV60
72 25:12 Craig Buggins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45
73 25:33 Giovanna Cooper Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV55
74 25:41 Barrie Roberts Bournville Harriers  MV75
75 25:42 April Tatton Telford AC JF/U15
76 25:49 Esther Whitten Wrekin Road Runners FV40
77 25:50 Angel Wood Wolverhampton & Bilston AC JF/U13
78 25:52 Hayley Jarvis Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV35
79 26:03 Christine Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV70
80 26:12 Georgina Westwood Telford Harriers FV45
81 27:00 Kate Hickinbottom Lawley RC V55
82 27:06 Ian Cresswell Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50
83 27:07 Emily Hopper Newport District JF/U20
84 27:30 Richard Willoughby Telford Harriers MV50
85 27:35 Nerys Jones Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV60
86 27:55 Jason Kinsey Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40
87 28:44 Luciano Llagan Unattached MV40
88 29:09 Karen Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45
89 29:14 Julia Cooper Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45
90 29:20 Claire Grant Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45
91 30:04 Elizabeth Moran Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45
92 30:13 Timothy Drinkall Derwent Runners (Derby) MV35
93 31:02 John Highfield Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV70
94 31:06 Chris Harrison Unattached MV60
95 31:39 Trudi Lisseman Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45
96 32:06 Lucy Spittle Unattached FV35
97 34:59 Debbie Wood Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV35