FRADLEY 10k 2018
Pos. Gun Time Competitor Club Cat. Bib. Chip Time
1 0:33:07 Matthew Missen Birchfield Harriers SM 887 0:33:06
2 0:33:26 Ashley Hurdman Hatton Darts RC SM 834 0:33:25
3 0:33:33 Lee Gratton Unattached SM 468 0:33:33
4 0:33:57 Scott Minshall Unattached SM 269 0:33:54
5 0:34:59 Chris Bagshaw Telford AC MV40 763 0:34:58
6 0:35:00 Ian Dempsey Birchfield Harriers SM 734 0:35:00
7 0:35:12 Ashley Ross Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SM 788 0:35:11
8 0:35:26 Jack Greenwood Unattached SM 695 0:35:25
9 0:35:26 Nathan Jones Unattached SM 724 0:35:26
10 0:35:35 Nathan Warren B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 459 0:35:33
11 0:35:51 Jonathan Read Birchfield Harriers SM 850 0:35:50
12 0:36:15 Richard Bravington Lichfield RC SM 529 0:36:15
13 0:36:17 Matt Williams Run & Ride MV40 885 0:36:16
14 0:36:24 Mark Hadley Halesowen A & CC MV50 555 0:36:22
15 0:36:29 Jon Wolfe Lichfield RC MV40 489 0:36:29
16 0:36:50 Christopher Larvin Unattached SM 604 0:36:49
17 0:37:03 Daniel Floyd Lichfield RC SM 646 0:37:03
18 0:37:07 Matthew Lewis B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 393 0:37:06
19 0:37:08 Ian Boardley Beverley AC MV40 395 0:37:06
20 0:37:21 Harry Horsley Desford Striders SM 883 0:37:21
21 0:37:27 Dale Greenwood Unattached SM 676 0:37:27
22 0:37:30 Dale Langley Tamworth AC SM 640 0:37:29
23 0:37:43 Rachel Doherty Higham Harriers AC SF 721 0:37:43
24 0:38:04 Matthew Pleass Ivanhoe Runners SM 546 0:38:03
25 0:38:10 Tristian Edwards Unattached SM 872 0:38:10
26 0:38:10 Daniel Williams Aldridge RC SM 673 0:38:06
27 0:38:13 Stuart Pearson Bournville Harriers MV40 595 0:38:12
28 0:38:26 Ron Mahoney Badgers MV40 712 0:38:23
29 0:38:28 Carl Hatton Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV40 380 0:38:27
30 0:38:31 Jessie Lutwyche Unattached SF 833 0:38:29
31 0:38:48 James Wheeler Unattached MV40 493 0:38:47
32 0:38:50 Brian Thomas Shelton Striders MV40 593 0:38:47
33 0:38:55 Sean Rose Bournville Harriers MV40 218 0:38:53
34 0:39:10 Alec Scott Unattached SM 551 0:39:08
35 0:39:10 Darrel Ward Cheadle RC MV40 871 0:39:06
36 0:39:10 Dave Martin Chase Harriers MV40 115 0:39:09
37 0:39:11 Owen Davies Lichfield RC SM 514 0:39:02
38 0:39:23 Alex Mead Mvh Tri Club SM 696 0:39:22
39 0:39:30 Andy Hoole Bournville Harriers SM 661 0:39:25
40 0:39:41 Thomas Bill Unattached SM 775 0:39:40
41 0:39:50 Darren Bentley Unattached MV40 819 0:39:48
42 0:39:51 Stephen Richardson Mickleover RC SM 543 0:39:46
43 0:39:59 Adam Wildblood Unattached SM 539 0:39:45
44 0:40:01 Robert Humphries Rugeley Runners SM 806 0:39:59
45 0:40:06 Ian Wood Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV40 356 0:40:03
46 0:40:15 Elizabeth Watters Birchfield Harriers SF 317 0:40:14
47 0:40:17 Bradley Dunn Unattached SM 675 0:40:13
48 0:40:28 Nicholas Parker Lichfield RC MV50 357 0:40:21
49 0:40:35 Gary Sullivan Dulwich Runners MV60 853 0:40:33
50 0:40:36 Morgan Bradley Lichfield RC SM 627 0:40:29
51 0:40:39 Michael Killian Unattached SM 227 0:40:36
52 0:40:48 Jamie Graham Cannock & Stafford AC SM 237 0:40:42
53 0:40:52 Adrian Fowler Bournville Harriers MV50 410 0:40:47
54 0:40:57 David Lees Unattached MV40 307 0:40:52
55 0:41:01 Rob Kennard Triks MV50 636 0:40:59
56 0:41:05 Ian Mackcracken Unattached MV40 103 0:41:01
57 0:41:07 James Allen Unattached MV40 160 0:41:00
58 0:41:08 Mark Fallon Unattached SM 364 0:40:55
59 0:41:10 Daniel Chappell Unattached SM 390 0:41:08
60 0:41:11 Joe Coldicott Unattached SM 470 0:41:09
61 0:41:15 Nick Seagrave B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 137 0:41:11
62 0:41:27 Juliet Davie Unattached SF 144 0:40:45
63 0:41:30 Malcolm Payne Unattached MV50 663 0:41:17
64 0:41:38 Keir Hardy Badgers SM 373 0:41:34
65 0:41:40 Simon Terry Ivanhoe Runners SM 691 0:41:34
66 0:41:49 John Barnsley Unattached MV50 622 0:41:39
67 0:41:49 Alex Hall Unattached SM 596 0:41:45
68 0:41:51 Spencer Davies Northbrook AC MV40 481 0:41:44
69 0:41:52 Paul Weston Unattached MV40 816 0:41:48
70 0:42:04 David Hall Unattached MV50 594 0:42:00
71 0:42:12 William Aldridge Bournville Harriers MV40 105 0:42:06
72 0:42:14 Steve Chapman Unattached MV40 432 0:42:09
73 0:42:17 Anthony Hill Unattached MV50 835 0:42:11
74 0:42:24 Richard O'sullivan Lichfield RC MV40 292 0:42:13
75 0:42:25 Stephen Sharpe Unattached SM 647 0:42:15
76 0:42:25 Stephen Amsden Unattached MV40 199 0:42:11
77 0:42:26 Steven Green Unattached SM 545 0:42:24
78 0:42:27 Adey Payne Unattached MV50 846 0:42:26
79 0:42:39 Kevin Granger Unattached MV40 46 0:42:07
80 0:42:53 Marc Foster Unattached MV40 889 0:42:46
81 0:42:54 John Thompson Unattached MV40 702 0:42:39
82 0:42:55 Graham Engley Unattached SM 440 0:42:30
83 0:43:07 Niel Kirk Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV40 587 0:43:05
84 0:43:16 Kristina Lewis Unattached FV35 412 0:43:03
85 0:43:20 Steve Snook Unattached MV50 600 0:43:13
86 0:43:22 George O'Brien Unattached SM 6 0:43:20
87 0:43:24 Emerson Mayes Unattached MV40 866 0:43:18
88 0:43:27 Brendan Devlin Sinfin RC MV40 124 0:43:22
89 0:43:29 Frances Vickers Birchfield Harriers FV35 635 0:43:28
90 0:43:29 Craig Drew Wrekin Road Runners MV40 485 0:43:22
91 0:43:33 Alan Christie Unattached SM 592 0:43:14
92 0:43:38 Simon Turner South Cheshire Harriers SM 828 0:43:30
93 0:43:51 Lee Swales Team Derby Runner SM 771 0:43:43
94 0:43:56 Keith Jellyman Rugeley Runners MV50 229 0:43:55
95 0:44:09 Peter Barzetovic Nuneaton Harriers MV50 583 0:43:56
96 0:44:26 Martyn Lawson Derby Triathlon Club SM 240 0:44:14
97 0:44:33 Joanne Palmer Lichfield RC FV35 403 0:44:24
98 0:44:34 Andy Moseley Birchfield Harriers MV50 700 0:44:20
99 0:44:36 Adam Page Unattached SM 358 0:44:26
100 0:44:40 Rich Riley Unattached SM 756 0:44:34
101 0:44:42 Carl Wakelin Unattached MV40 8 0:44:35
102 0:44:45 Paul Reece Unattached SM 759 0:44:35
103 0:44:47 Simon Redford Unattached MV40 572 0:44:37
104 0:44:48 Louise Southwell Unattached SF 573 0:44:37
105 0:44:58 Craig Young Unattached MV40 17 0:44:54
106 0:45:00 Leanne Byard Hinckley RC SF 847 0:44:44
107 0:45:07 John Hutchison Lichfield RC MV50 579 0:44:53
108 0:45:10 Sam Morrell Unattached SM 633 0:44:02
109 0:45:13 Phil Sutcliffe Unattached MV50 474 0:45:04
110 0:45:22 Daniel Buckley Unattached SM 755 0:45:12
111 0:45:29 Robert Lane Sinfin RC MV40 31 0:45:24
112 0:45:31 Kyle Hackitt Unattached SM 326 0:45:24
113 0:45:31 Gavin Crockwell Badgers SM 707 0:45:25
114 0:45:37 Steve Hammond Unattached MV40 153 0:45:17
115 0:45:37 Shona Gazidis Unattached SF 586 0:45:31
116 0:45:38 Aleksei Lukashkin Unattached SM 708 0:45:32
117 0:45:38 Daniel Smith Unattached SM 422 0:45:30
118 0:45:39 Katie Dennis South Derbyshire RR SF 33 0:45:31
119 0:45:42 John Pearce Unattached MV60 314 0:45:33
120 0:45:43 Christopher Griffiths Unattached MV40 284 0:44:52
121 0:45:44 Kieran Portman Unattached SM 7 0:45:29
122 0:45:46 Christopher Field Redditch Stars MV50 64 0:45:15
123 0:45:49 Nigel Barnes SE Fitness MV50 878 0:45:39
124 0:45:50 John Amos Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV60 297 0:45:46
125 0:45:55 Cheryl Bell Unattached FV45 740 0:45:44
126 0:45:58 Mike Welch Hinckley RC MV40 442 0:45:41
127 0:46:01 Terence Beddlington Kidderminster & Stourport AC SM 888 0:45:56
128 0:46:02 Lorraine Amos Unattached FV35 650 0:45:45
129 0:46:06 Kevin Attwood Aldridge RC MV50 375 0:45:55
130 0:46:08 Ross Ballinger Unattached SM 185 0:45:53
131 0:46:09 Steve Williams Lichfield RC MV40 658 0:45:52
132 0:46:11 Paul Keighley Lichfield RC MV60 463 0:46:02
133 0:46:12 Richard Spencer Unattached MV50 785 0:46:04
134 0:46:14 Neil Read Unattached MV50 512 0:45:03
135 0:46:15 Kevin Taylor Unattached MV40 448 0:45:49
136 0:46:19 Steve Rostill Unattached MV50 652 0:46:12
137 0:46:22 Brenndon Herbert Unattached SM 286 0:45:58
138 0:46:23 Daniel Walsh Unattached SM 713 0:46:17
139 0:46:25 Ruth Ford Washlands Women Runners FV35 783 0:46:12
140 0:46:29 Patrick Fletcher Unattached MV50 366 0:45:54
141 0:46:31 G Harrison Unattached MV40 438 0:46:21
142 0:46:32 Stuart Hutchieson Unattached MV50 267 0:45:28
143 0:46:37 James Smith Unattached SM 698 0:46:21
144 0:46:37 Rich Cawley Northbrook AC MV40 402 0:46:30
145 0:46:42 Anthony Sall Unattached MV40 187 0:46:37
146 0:46:49 Paul Weston Rugeley Runners MV50 804 0:46:13
147 0:46:51 Marcus Alsop Unattached MV40 811 0:46:33
148 0:46:54 Jamie Bell Unattached SM 758 0:46:12
149 0:46:55 Steven Haywood Unattached SM 360 0:46:41
150 0:46:57 Ian Lake Unattached MV40 141 0:46:07
151 0:46:59 Tony Price Unattached MV40 578 0:46:28
152 0:46:59 Kevin Stackhouse Unattached MV50 148 0:46:51
153 0:47:02 Jonathan Simons Derby Triathlon Club SM 155 0:46:59
154 0:47:03 Jonathan Shum Derby Triathlon Club SM 659 0:47:00
155 0:47:04 Batchelor Batchelor Unattached MV50 710 0:46:54
156 0:47:11 Eamon Lyons Aldridge RC MV50 709 0:46:06
157 0:47:12 Andrew Notley Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV50 369 0:47:08
158 0:47:12 Hannah Birkin Unattached SF 521 0:47:03
159 0:47:15 Rob Taylor Unattached SM 70 0:46:03
160 0:47:17 Alison Jeans Unattached FV35 718 0:47:14
161 0:47:20 Paul Bate Unattached MV50 114 0:46:59
162 0:47:23 Rob Coles Chasewater Runners FV55 89 0:46:58
163 0:47:25 Kira Godley Unattached SF 346 0:47:17
164 0:47:31 Heather Broadist Unattached FV35 542 0:47:23
165 0:47:39 Veronika Ulicna SE Fitness SF 897 0:46:57
166 0:47:46 Kevin Dagnell Fareham Crusaders MV40 338 0:46:55
167 0:47:48 Lawrence Yeomans Lichfield RC MV40 313 0:47:30
168 0:47:50 Laura Edwards Unattached SF 123 0:47:46
169 0:47:50 Lee Bartram Unattached MV40 455 0:46:58
170 0:47:56 Simon Hudson Aldridge RC MV50 782 0:46:52
171 0:47:58 Sarah Macleman Unattached FV35 99 0:47:26
172 0:47:59 Marc Brook Unattached SM 352 0:47:44
173 0:48:02 Elliott Line Unattached MV40 843 0:47:44
174 0:48:05 Rachel Tole Lichfield RC FV35 830 0:47:48
175 0:48:07 Nick Upton Unattached MV40 394 0:47:56
176 0:48:10 Michael Douglas Unattached MV50 499 0:47:34
177 0:48:15 Esther Martin Sneyd Striders FV45 233 0:48:03
178 0:48:16 Ed Clamp Unattached SM 96 0:47:51
179 0:48:17 Alison Stewart Unattached FV35 443 0:47:35
180 0:48:17 Neil Mcculloch Unattached SM 170 0:47:33
181 0:48:20 Jamie Richards Hinckley RC SM 845 0:48:05
182 0:48:20 Ian Bourke Unattached MV50 547 0:48:09
183 0:48:23 Eric Robathan Centurion RC MV50 751 0:48:15
184 0:48:30 Angela Lee Unattached FV35 142 0:48:14
185 0:48:34 J Trickett Unattached MV40 826 0:48:05
186 0:48:36 Robert Horton Unattached MV40 319 0:48:18
187 0:48:38 Michael Darke Unattached MV50 337 0:48:09
188 0:48:39 Adam Phillips Unattached SM 733 0:47:46
189 0:48:41 Carl Ordidge Unattached MV40 276 0:47:28
190 0:48:43 Ian Winwood Unattached MV40 333 0:47:32
191 0:48:43 Karen Doy Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 26 0:48:20
192 0:48:44 Matthew Clarke Unattached SM 571 0:48:13
193 0:48:47 Nick Ford Aldridge RC MV40 157 0:48:10
194 0:48:49 Brian Parker Burntwood Triathlon MV50 456 0:48:27
195 0:48:53 Dean Masters Unattached MV50 490 0:48:32
196 0:48:58 Paul Casey Unattached SM 877 0:48:40
197 0:48:59 Jeanette Robathan Centurion RC FV55 752 0:48:51
198 0:49:03 Delmont Betts Unattached MV40 80 0:48:31
199 0:49:05 Jodie Webb Unattached SF 219 0:48:46
200 0:49:09 Stacey Pilsbury Unattached SF 559 0:49:06
201 0:49:19 Andy Mclinnie Rugeley Runners MV40 893 0:48:43
202 0:49:23 Ryan Kennedy Unattached SM 415 0:48:32
203 0:49:25 Bridie D'Arcy Hermitage Harriers FV35 841 0:49:16
204 0:49:32 Paul Thomson Unattached MV40 662 0:49:04
205 0:49:37 Will Ricketts Unattached SM 603 0:48:17
206 0:49:37 Simon O???Reilly Unattached MV40 484 0:49:13
207 0:49:39 Hayley Singleton Unattached SF 48 0:49:25
208 0:49:47 Marcin Wolano Unattached SM 254 0:49:28
209 0:49:48 David Jams Unattached MV50 875 0:49:42
210 0:49:52 Philip Gillingham Unattached MV40 602 0:49:31
211 0:49:52 Richard Piper Unattached MV40 133 0:49:15
212 0:49:59 Paul O'Connell Aldridge RC MV50 827 0:49:22
213 0:49:59 Paul Ingram Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV40 753 0:49:51
214 0:50:00 Greg Britton Unattached MV40 247 0:49:48
215 0:50:03 Rob Lander Unattached SM 420 0:49:35
216 0:50:07 Lindsey Marshall Holme Pierrepont RC FV55 387 0:49:27
217 0:50:12 Ian Doody Rugeley Runners MV50 565 0:49:37
218 0:50:13 David James Massey Ferguson RC MV40 429 0:49:34
219 0:50:17 Neil Jones Unattached SM 19 0:49:50
220 0:50:19 Graeme Bell Unattached MV50 674 0:49:41
221 0:50:22 Daniel Floyd Unattached MV40 725 0:50:06
222 0:50:26 Wayne Darlington Unattached SM 190 0:49:35
223 0:50:28 John Blackwell Unattached SM 492 0:50:25
224 0:50:31 Lisa Jones-Bignell Peel Road Runners FV35 487 0:50:07
225 0:50:32 Jon Turner Unattached FV35 177 0:49:47
226 0:50:33 Ben Roberts Road Runners Club SM 186 0:50:15
227 0:50:33 Ian West Unattached MV50 818 0:50:22
228 0:50:35 David Emery Unattached MV40 60 0:50:31
229 0:50:39 David Leigh Unattached MV50 654 0:50:38
230 0:50:40 Nicola Williamson Hinckley RC SF 466 0:50:24
231 0:50:41 Richard Smith Unattached MV40 167 0:50:10
232 0:50:41 Lucy O'Hara Unattached FV45 749 0:50:06
233 0:50:48 Jennifer Taylor Unattached FV35 515 0:50:29
234 0:50:50 Pauline Smith Aldridge RC FV55 495 0:50:16
235 0:50:51 Glenn Lacey Kingfisher Harriers SM 94 0:50:42
236 0:50:56 Sarah Priestley Long Eaton RC FV35 464 0:50:42
237 0:50:58 Marguerite Appleton Unattached FV35 424 0:50:49
238 0:51:01 Stephen Coley Unattached MV40 563 0:50:22
239 0:51:02 Amy Wood Unattached SF 503 0:50:33
240 0:51:02 Chris Foster Unattached SM 890 0:50:55
241 0:51:08 Andy Benton Unattached MV50 435 0:50:35
242 0:51:09 Reg Jones Lichfield RC MV50 705 0:51:00
243 0:51:15 Claire Crook Aldridge RC FV35 458 0:49:56
244 0:51:15 David Hodson Unattached MV50 504 0:49:57
245 0:51:15 Samuel Lake Unattached SM 140 0:50:26
246 0:51:16 Mark Hicken Unattached MV50 234 0:51:04
247 0:51:23 Lucy Simons Unattached SF 154 0:51:19
248 0:51:25 Damien Warren Unattached SM 829 0:49:57
249 0:51:26 Catherine Blackwell Unattached FV35 491 0:51:22
250 0:51:31 Paul Bland Unattached MV50 778 0:50:14
251 0:51:33 Paul Redfern Unattached SM 283 0:51:08
252 0:51:35 Kelly Ruston Unattached FV35 271 0:51:28
253 0:51:40 Shaun Coyle Unattached MV50 607 0:50:28
254 0:51:41 Karl Granger Unattached MV50 2 0:51:01
255 0:51:41 Pete Doughty Unattached MV50 686 0:50:43
256 0:51:42 Susan Statham Unattached FV35 44 0:51:01
257 0:51:42 Chris Waple Aldridge RC MV60 637 0:51:05
258 0:51:43 Toni Collins Unattached SF 417 0:51:15
259 0:51:46 Sarah Morris Black Pear Joggers SF 628 0:51:35
260 0:51:47 Charlie Allen Unattached MV40 532 0:51:02
261 0:51:51 Stewart Barnes Unattached MV50 191 0:51:29
262 0:51:52 Caroline West Tamworth AC FV45 250 0:51:42
263 0:51:55 Alistair Kennedy Unattached MV40 146 0:51:13
264 0:51:59 Josh Lomas Unattached SM 722 0:51:40
265 0:52:00 Claire Evans Vegan Runners Uk SF 857 0:51:26
266 0:52:01 Paul Fowler Lichfield RC MV50 54 0:51:51
267 0:52:04 Stephen Vaughan Unattached SM 598 0:51:29
268 0:52:05 Danni Braine Wolvehampton & Bilston AC FV35 90 0:51:26
269 0:52:07 Phil Steele Unattached SM 517 0:51:34
270 0:52:11 Michael Rees Unattached MV50 630 0:51:30
271 0:52:17 Liz Hettle Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 27 0:51:50
272 0:52:17 Adrian Maj Unattached MV40 748 0:51:46
273 0:52:18 John Harvey Sneyd Striders SM 281 0:52:05
274 0:52:19 Mark Russon Unattached MV40 161 0:51:31
275 0:52:21 Nigel Lee Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV60 711 0:51:52
276 0:52:22 Garth Cox Peel Road Runners MV50 28 0:51:10
277 0:52:25 Ian Phillips Unattached MV50 838 0:51:51
278 0:52:27 Paul Phillips Unattached SM 837 0:51:53
279 0:52:28 Catherine Newstead Unattached SF 679 0:51:59
280 0:52:29 Peter Van Arkadie Unattached MV50 444 0:51:52
281 0:52:30 Michael Mason Aldridge RC SM 817 0:51:26
282 0:52:33 Lee Edkins Unattached MV40 653 0:51:11
283 0:52:38 Andy Pugh Unattached MV40 266 0:51:49
284 0:52:38 Mandy Forrester Unattached FV45 298 0:52:07
285 0:52:39 Simon Briggs Unattached SM 344 0:52:08
286 0:52:40 Chris Kershaw Bramhall Runners SM 129 0:52:08
287 0:52:40 Gavin Jones Unattached SM 126 0:52:08
288 0:52:40 Martyn Bailey Unattached SM 111 0:51:15
289 0:52:41 Laura Matthews Unattached FV35 318 0:52:03
290 0:52:44 Michael Maher Unattached SM 383 0:51:44
291 0:52:44 Zinnia Parker Unattached SF 714 0:52:23
292 0:52:46 Richard Hill Badgers MV50 553 0:52:37
293 0:52:47 Noel Ainsworth Unattached MV40 3 0:52:11
294 0:52:55 Kate Jeffries Unattached FV35 747 0:52:13
295 0:52:57 Paul Cawfield Unattached MV40 899 0:51:45
296 0:52:58 Ania Gruszczynska Unattached FV35 5 0:51:39
297 0:52:59 Simon Kelly Unattached MV40 260 0:52:21
298 0:52:59 Paul Murphy Unattached MV40 557 0:52:53
299 0:52:59 Patrick Cleall Badgers MV50 805 0:52:31
300 0:53:00 Nick Wylie Newport & District RC MV60 452 0:52:37
301 0:53:01 Jody Ross Unattached SM 576 0:52:15
302 0:53:01 Clare Pickering Unattached FV45 117 0:52:20
303 0:53:04 Catherine Thompson Lichfield RC FV35 556 0:52:44
304 0:53:06 Dave Matthews Unattached MV50 198 0:52:28
305 0:53:06 Rosie Glover Unattached SF 365 0:52:31
306 0:53:08 Kevin Follows Rugeley Runners MV50 37 0:52:36
307 0:53:11 Nicola Baker Unattached FV45 472 0:51:57
308 0:53:12 Sarah Terry Ivanhoe Runners SF 692 0:52:20
309 0:53:12 Paul Horton Unattached MV60 295 0:52:24
310 0:53:17 Rachael Carless Unattached FV35 306 0:52:45
311 0:53:19 Stephan & Chloe Couture Unattached MV50 870 0:53:06
312 0:53:26 Kirk Gardiner Unattached MV40 213 0:52:10
313 0:53:27 Anna Hadley Unattached FV35 815 0:53:24
314 0:53:27 Tania Golding Unattached FV45 361 0:53:11
315 0:53:30 Anthony Narain Unattached SM 687 0:51:54
316 0:53:41 Ashley Kirkham Black Country Triathletes MV40 294 0:53:08
317 0:53:44 Elaine Gerard Wrekin Road Runners FV45 224 0:52:46
318 0:53:46 Mark O'Hara Unattached MV50 744 0:53:11
319 0:53:47 Paul Garbett Unattached MV50 577 0:53:26
320 0:53:49 David Poynton Unattached MV40 439 0:53:37
321 0:53:50 Michelle Massey Chase Harriers SF 25 0:53:25
322 0:53:54 Richard Martin Run & Ride MV50 116 0:53:06
323 0:53:55 Andrew Evans Unattached MV40 505 0:53:04
324 0:53:57 Richard Ford Lichfield RC MV40 825 0:53:20
325 0:54:02 Allison Haycox Wrekin Road Runners FV45 210 0:53:04
326 0:54:13 Tosh Crompton Unattached MV40 629 0:53:26
327 0:54:19 Matthew Stephens Unattached MV40 423 0:54:10
328 0:54:21 Myles Jones Unattached MV40 408 0:53:51
329 0:54:22 Steven Gilbert Rugeley Runners MV60 632 0:53:02
330 0:54:22 Rebecca Stringer Unattached FV35 860 0:53:43
331 0:54:24 Peter Clarke Unattached SM 667 0:53:56
332 0:54:24 Beverley Ward West Bromwich Harriers FV55 482 0:53:54
333 0:54:29 Alice Robinson Unattached SF 421 0:53:53
334 0:54:29 Liz Gully Unattached FV35 526 0:54:07
335 0:54:29 Gordon Robinson Unattached MV50 574 0:53:48
336 0:54:30 Richard Newman Unattached MV40 209 0:54:14
337 0:54:31 Ruth Needham Lichfield RC FV45 309 0:53:31
338 0:54:32 Gary Mulvey Unattached MV40 243 0:54:02
339 0:54:35 Jodie Bird Unattached SF 657 0:54:03
340 0:54:42 Helen Noble Unattached FV35 328 0:53:57
341 0:54:47 Virginia Allen Unattached FV35 703 0:54:04
342 0:54:48 Graham Blackshaw South Derbyshire RR MV60 619 0:54:37
343 0:54:49 Rachel Salt Sneyd Striders FV35 367 0:54:33
344 0:54:49 Alan Miles Lichfield RC MV50 428 0:54:14
345 0:54:50 Mark Rushton Unattached MV50 704 0:54:38
346 0:54:56 Hayley Bold Unattached SF 510 0:54:18
347 0:54:57 David Baines Unattached MV50 677 0:54:01
348 0:54:57 Ryan Plested Unattached SM 664 0:54:30
349 0:54:58 Paul Hunt Unattached MV60 537 0:54:25
350 0:54:58 Victoria Sleigh Unattached SF 665 0:54:32
351 0:54:58 Nicola Prestwood Unattached FV45 201 0:54:30
352 0:55:00 Claire Obrien Aldridge RC FV35 523 0:54:14
353 0:55:00 Selina Topham Kidderminster & Stourport AC SF 296 0:54:52
354 0:55:00 David Marshall Holme Pierrepont RC MV50 386 0:54:21
355 0:55:00 Rob Vernon Unattached MV40 196 0:53:49
356 0:55:05 Sam Worrall Unattached SM 680 0:54:14
357 0:55:12 Lisa Caile Unattached FV35 413 0:54:27
358 0:55:14 Dave Yates Unattached MV50 861 0:54:49
359 0:55:14 Arthur Price Unattached SM 761 0:54:56
360 0:55:26 Richard Gibbon Lichfield RC MV40 277 0:54:26
361 0:55:27 Alexandria Evans Unattached SF 427 0:54:52
362 0:55:29 Beth Willis Unattached FV35 379 0:54:49
363 0:55:29 Matt Hyde Unattached MV40 623 0:54:33
364 0:55:30 Julie Ward-Rotherham Unattached FV45 436 0:54:56
365 0:55:31 Julie Muggleton Sinfin RC FV45 869 0:54:33
366 0:55:33 Alyson Woodcock Sinfin RC FV45 868 0:54:35
367 0:55:35 Holy Smith Rugeley Runners SF 807 0:54:59
368 0:55:38 Andrea Cooper Titan Triathlon FV35 719 0:55:03
369 0:55:38 Paul Hutt Unattached MV40 697 0:54:46
370 0:55:38 Paul Casey Unattached SM 51 0:54:45
371 0:55:39 Lee Talbot Unattached MV40 339 0:54:46
372 0:55:39 Carol Ainsworth Unattached FV35 858 0:55:02
373 0:55:40 Jessica Lester Unattached FV35 445 0:54:55
374 0:55:44 Darryl Johnson Badgers MV50 73 0:55:15
375 0:55:44 Niel Boulton Unattached MV50 832 0:54:49
376 0:55:46 Kim Harris Shropshire Shufflers SF 62 0:54:51
377 0:55:53 Felicity Davies Unattached FV35 585 0:55:10
378 0:55:54 Lasma Blazevica Unattached SF 750 0:55:33
379 0:55:55 Scott Rowlands Unattached MV40 216 0:55:36
380 0:55:57 Darren Cotton Unattached MV50 601 0:54:45
381 0:56:00 Sarah Kennard Black Country Triathletes FV35 781 0:55:33
382 0:56:00 Robert Powell Unattached MV60 854 0:55:36
383 0:56:02 Anthony Bold Unattached SM 509 0:55:24
384 0:56:03 Andrew Allsopp Unattached SM 590 0:55:13
385 0:56:03 Paul Newman Unattached MV50 589 0:55:13
386 0:56:04 Paul Toon Unattached MV50 433 0:55:29
387 0:56:13 Samantha Baker-Smith Unattached FV45 128 0:55:20
388 0:56:14 Mark Smith Unattached MV40 127 0:55:21
389 0:56:20 Paul Keen Unattached MV40 450 0:55:59
390 0:56:20 Sandie Jorissen Unattached FV35 416 0:55:51
391 0:56:21 Gaynor Webb Lichfield RC FV45 824 0:55:22
392 0:56:22 Lisa Stevens Unattached FV45 760 0:55:56
393 0:56:22 Phil Roger Unattached MV40 839 0:55:41
394 0:56:22 Helen Flanagan Unattached FV45 330 0:55:42
395 0:56:23 Samantha Moffat Kenilworth Runners FV45 272 0:55:31
396 0:56:23 Julie Neachell Unattached FV35 787 0:56:20
397 0:56:24 Gareth Simpson Unattached MV40 540 0:56:19
398 0:56:24 Paula Fox Unattached FV35 347 0:55:35
399 0:56:25 Ben Harding Unattached MV40 478 0:55:37
400 0:56:30 Ian Cameron Massey Ferguson RC MV50 717 0:56:13
401 0:56:30 Jayne Whitehouse Unattached FV35 363 0:56:14
402 0:56:31 Denise Softley Lichfield RC FV45 693 0:55:31
403 0:56:36 Barry Gwilliam Unattached MV50 289 0:55:10
404 0:56:36 Nigel Lynch Aldridge RC MV50 790 0:55:10
405 0:56:37 Alex Copeland Unattached SM 353 0:55:50
406 0:56:44 Steph Taberner Unattached SF 836 0:56:38
407 0:56:45 Dan Harvey Unattached SM 626 0:55:47
408 0:56:49 Jennie Elson Unattached FV35 322 0:55:35
409 0:56:50 Amanda Wallace Sneyd Striders SF 849 0:56:17
410 0:57:01 Chloe Rayner Unattached SF 300 0:56:20
411 0:57:05 Linda Milner Washlands Women Runners FV45 97 0:55:57
412 0:57:14 Scott Smith Unattached SM 746 0:56:52
413 0:57:20 Robert Gilvarry Unattached MV40 184 0:56:50
414 0:57:21 Tim Hughes Sparkhill Harriers SM 130 0:56:21
415 0:57:21 Stuart Young Unattached SM 453 0:56:49
416 0:57:22 Lisa Crane Vegan Runners Uk FV45 575 0:56:47
417 0:57:24 Helena Boda Unattached FV35 823 0:56:27
418 0:57:27 Kevin Bull Unattached MV40 777 0:57:14
419 0:57:29 Paul Smith Unattached MV50 560 0:56:54
420 0:57:30 Sarah Whyte Stafford Harriers FV45 407 0:57:09
421 0:57:33 Tim West Unattached SM 859 0:56:54
422 0:57:40 Katrina Wyke Aldridge RC FV45 88 0:56:53
423 0:57:41 Gemma Hill Unattached FV35 638 0:56:58
424 0:57:42 Zoe Marriott Unattached SF 773 0:56:53
425 0:57:43 Dickie Garth Unattached MV40 765 0:56:54
426 0:57:51 David Hillier Unattached MV40 465 0:57:10
427 0:57:52 Samantha Moody Unattached SF 810 0:56:55
428 0:57:52 Joanna Meakin Unattached FV35 171 0:56:56
429 0:57:56 Teresa Hayes Unattached FV55 558 0:57:18
430 0:57:58 Chris Lyons Unattached SM 895 0:57:17
431 0:57:58 Jane Lyons Unattached SF 894 0:57:17
432 0:58:04 Rob Hurley Wrekin Road Runners MV50 223 0:57:05
433 0:58:06 Cara Cunningham Unattached FV35 310 0:57:45
434 0:58:08 Kathryn Davies Unattached FV45 316 0:57:48
435 0:58:09 Richard Blakemore Unattached MV50 368 0:56:36
436 0:58:09 Louise Martin Unattached FV35 327 0:56:54
437 0:58:10 Paul Ledbury Unattached MV50 396 0:57:34
438 0:58:14 Philippa Pinches Lichfield RC FV35 645 0:57:14
439 0:58:19 David Canham Unattached SM 688 0:57:48
440 0:58:22 Di Barton Unattached FV35 29 0:57:18
441 0:58:24 Katie Glover Unattached SF 809 0:57:48
442 0:58:27 Ian Darby Unattached MV40 293 0:57:33
443 0:58:31 Jennifer Kirby Unattached FV35 169 0:57:52
444 0:58:35 Nick White Unattached MV40 745 0:57:41
445 0:58:37 Mick Hudson Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV60 620 0:57:55
446 0:58:38 Marie Bailey Unattached FV45 85 0:57:34
447 0:58:41 Marie Lynch Aldridge RC FV35 791 0:57:33
448 0:58:42 Emma Lawton Aldridge RC SF 588 0:57:24
449 0:58:44 Martin Newman Unattached MV40 125 0:57:52
450 0:58:44 James Trueman Boldmere Bullets MV40 278 0:57:41
451 0:58:46 Bethany Dennis Unattached SF 221 0:58:08
452 0:58:50 Stacey Quinn Unattached SF 47 0:57:42
453 0:58:54 Kirstie Gossage Unattached FV35 597 0:58:19
454 0:58:55 Paul Restall Badgers MV50 246 0:58:28
455 0:58:56 Chris Hession Unattached SM 882 0:58:21
456 0:58:59 Tiffany Carter Unattached SF 39 0:57:51
457 0:58:59 Ben Freeth Unattached SM 258 0:58:18
458 0:59:03 Zoe Smith Unattached FV35 331 0:58:08
459 0:59:04 Steven Nevchterlien Unattached MV40 864 0:58:41
460 0:59:05 Scott Lindsey Unattached MV40 52 0:57:50
461 0:59:05 Claire Stevens Unattached FV35 50 0:57:50
462 0:59:10 Thomas Dable Kenilworth Runners MV60 770 0:58:17
463 0:59:12 Ricky Jackson Unattached SM 134 0:58:50
464 0:59:14 John Parry Unattached MV50 520 0:57:59
465 0:59:18 Alison Bishop Unattached FV45 202 0:57:58
466 0:59:22 Sarah Astle Unattached FV35 120 0:58:35
467 0:59:24 Zoe Healey Lichfield RC SF 406 0:58:03
468 0:59:25 William Andrews Ukrunchat RC MV60 457 0:58:55
469 0:59:26 Ruth Pickering Unattached FV35 211 0:58:05
470 0:59:28 Hania Harrington Unattached FV35 856 0:58:07
471 0:59:32 Charles Wollaston Unattached MV50 122 0:59:06
472 0:59:34 Yvonne Bland Unattached FV55 779 0:58:17
473 0:59:34 Helen Hodgkiss Unattached FV45 757 0:58:19
474 0:59:34 Claire Wilkes Unattached FV35 506 0:58:08
475 0:59:34 Jenna Watson Unattached SF 197 0:59:14
476 0:59:35 Alan Watson Unattached MV50 851 0:59:14
477 0:59:35 Sadie Burns Rugeley Runners SF 350 0:58:45
478 0:59:42 Stephen Fagg Unattached MV40 335 0:59:21
479 0:59:45 Fiona Donohoe Unattached FV45 534 0:58:24
480 0:59:46 Sally Higginbotham Unattached FV35 727 0:59:07
481 0:59:46 Isobel Mcdermott Unattached FV55 454 0:59:16
482 0:59:47 Alison Baker Sneyd Striders FV35 477 0:59:33
483 0:59:48 Alan Sutherland Unattached MV40 173 0:59:01
484 0:59:48 Hazel Robinson Unattached FV45 538 0:59:10
485 0:59:50 David Caulton Team Derby Runner MV40 426 0:58:58
486 0:59:53 Michael Walsh Unattached MV50 768 0:58:59
487 0:59:57 Maria Browne Lichfield RC FV35 291 0:58:39
488 0:59:58 Nick Caswell Unattached MV40 248 0:59:42
489 0:59:59 Michael Whitehouse Unattached MV50 580 0:58:27
490 1:00:09 Stuart Lowe Unattached MV40 236 0:58:42
491 1:00:10 Frank Barnsley Unattached MV60 621 0:59:52
492 1:00:22 Claire Birch Unattached FV35 591 0:59:47
493 1:00:31 Andrew Green Unattached MV50 862 1:00:11
494 1:00:40 Dave Flook Unattached MV40 405 0:59:46
495 1:00:42 Elaine Wischhusen Hinckley RC FV55 820 0:59:57
496 1:00:45 Kerry Nicholson Unattached FV45 180 0:59:49
497 1:00:46 Alison Parsons Unattached FV35 245 0:59:58
498 1:00:46 Allan Morton Unattached MV40 312 1:00:03
499 1:00:47 Carol Gill Unattached FV45 527 0:59:25
500 1:00:49 Vicky Maher Unattached SF 848 0:59:49
501 1:00:50 Yvonne Price Unattached FV45 362 1:00:33
502 1:00:51 Katherine Plummer Unattached SF 98 0:59:37
503 1:00:51 Dawn Harvey Unattached FV45 203 0:59:56
504 1:00:52 Kathryn Bailey Unattached SF 112 0:59:29
505 1:00:54 Nikki Hibberd Unattached SF 301 1:00:14
506 1:00:56 Kate Jarman Unattached FV35 544 1:00:01
507 1:00:57 Ashley Chesters Unattached SM 15 0:59:40
508 1:00:59 Lisa Clapp Unattached FV35 541 1:00:05
509 1:01:01 Melanie Yates-Boothby Unattached FV35 324 0:59:48
510 1:01:06 Pete Harrison Unattached SM 863 1:00:40
511 1:01:07 Theresa Gitner Unattached FV45 900 0:59:25
512 1:01:15 Theresa Holden Unattached FV35 536 0:59:54
513 1:01:16 David Mason Unattached MV60 132 1:00:56
514 1:01:16 Katherine Kemp Swad Joggers FV35 876 1:00:24
515 1:01:18 Claire Charlesworth Unattached FV35 261 1:00:06
516 1:01:19 Philip Godwin Unattached SM 49 1:00:12
517 1:01:19 Lil Souter Unattached SF 508 1:00:23
518 1:01:22 Sophie Mawlam-Patel Birchfield Harriers FV45 290 1:01:11
519 1:01:23 Helen Philliskirk Unattached FV35 660 1:00:20
520 1:01:24 Louisa Cartwright Unattached FV35 342 1:00:21
521 1:01:26 Emily Bettesworth Unattached FV35 208 1:00:39
522 1:01:26 Kulvinder Kang Unattached FV35 821 1:00:11
523 1:01:28 Andre Smith SE Fitness MV50 891 1:00:13
524 1:01:33 James Caveen Unattached MV40 238 1:00:07
525 1:01:37 Rachel Oakes Unattached FV35 535 1:00:16
526 1:01:42 Katrina Dawson Badgers FV45 329 1:00:47
527 1:01:43 Nikki-Ann Thomas Unattached FV35 12 1:01:00
528 1:01:46 David Bailey Badgers MV60 308 1:01:18
529 1:01:47 Charlotte Poundall Unattached FV35 311 1:01:03
530 1:01:49 Lisa Spare Unattached FV45 524 1:00:24
531 1:01:50 Mark Cond Unattached MV40 507 1:00:23
532 1:01:51 Will Sherry Unattached SM 259 1:01:10
533 1:01:52 Gordon Hargrave Unattached MV40 879 1:01:23
534 1:01:53 Steve Hand Unattached MV50 666 1:01:01
535 1:01:54 Charlotte Woodroffe Unattached SF 764 1:01:04
536 1:01:55 Nigel Palin Unattached MV40 195 1:00:42
537 1:01:55 Louise Vernon Unattached FV35 194 1:00:43
538 1:01:58 Fiona Deverall Unattached FV35 72 1:00:37
539 1:02:00 Jason Raine Unattached MV40 742 1:01:36
540 1:02:05 Pauline Dable Kenilworth Runners FV55 769 1:01:12
541 1:02:10 Paul Rhodes Unattached SM 566 1:00:51
542 1:02:16 Lisa Thompson Unattached FV35 214 1:01:08
543 1:02:19 Laura Cork Unattached FV35 61 1:01:25
544 1:02:21 Heather Newbold Desford Striders FV35 561 1:01:53
545 1:02:30 Sue Wylie Newport & District RC FV55 451 1:02:06
546 1:02:32 Kathryn Mcgranaghan Unattached FV35 13 1:01:49
547 1:02:33 Nina Pole Unattached FV35 449 1:01:33
548 1:02:33 Gayle Webster Wolvehampton & Bilston AC FV45 488 1:01:30
549 1:02:35 Sharan Thompson Unattached FV35 251 1:01:31
550 1:02:35 Beverley Doughty Unattached FV45 513 1:01:38
551 1:02:48 Steph Carr Unattached FV35 249 1:02:33
552 1:02:48 Sarah-Anne Fitzsimmons Aldridge RC FV35 40 1:01:43
553 1:02:49 Heather Bates Sneyd Striders FV35 340 1:02:34
554 1:02:49 Laura Beech Sneyd Striders SF 437 1:02:34
555 1:02:54 Laura Jordan Unattached SF 104 1:01:40
556 1:03:01 Isabelle Hartley Unattached SF 873 1:02:28
557 1:03:06 Yasmine Klucis Unattached SF 735 1:02:33
558 1:03:06 Amy Coniff Fradley Ladies RC FV35 694 1:01:38
559 1:03:06 Samantha Klucis Badgers FV35 528 1:02:34
560 1:03:10 Jen Mc Burntwood Tri Club SF 867 1:02:08
561 1:03:12 Fiona Moss Unattached FV45 789 1:02:08
562 1:03:13 Luisa Cockerill Unattached FV35 475 1:02:19
563 1:03:22 Gaynor Green Unattached FV45 582 1:02:48
564 1:03:24 Kym Pegg Unattached FV45 378 1:02:50
565 1:03:31 Andie Robinson Unattached FV35 145 1:02:40
566 1:03:32 Lisa Large Unattached FV35 143 1:02:42
567 1:03:32 Jeff Smith Unattached MV50 614 1:03:10
568 1:03:32 Anna Kuskowska Unattached SF 332 1:02:12
569 1:03:36 Roger Beacham Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV60 384 1:02:44
570 1:03:40 Nick Dewhurst Unattached SM 336 1:02:34
571 1:03:42 Abigail Newchterlien Unattached SF 865 1:03:21
572 1:03:42 Neil Barnes Sinfin RC MV60 881 1:02:25
573 1:03:48 Don Curtis Unattached MV50 385 1:02:48
574 1:03:59 Josh Lake Unattached SM 639 1:02:50
575 1:04:01 Diane Palmer Unattached FV55 568 1:03:24
576 1:04:03 Helen Mcdonnell Unattached FV45 151 1:02:59
577 1:04:21 Julie Van Unattached FV35 10 1:03:37
578 1:04:23 Joanna Baker-Rogers Unattached FV45 766 1:04:06
579 1:04:34 Emma Ordidge Kingfisher Harriers FV35 275 1:03:21
580 1:04:35 Linda Robinson Unattached FV55 226 1:03:39
581 1:04:36 Paul Robinson Unattached MV50 225 1:03:40
582 1:04:37 Claire Crompton Fradley Ladies RC FV35 802 1:03:10
583 1:04:41 Sheila Benbow Unattached FV55 359 1:04:12
584 1:04:45 Carol Brown Unattached FV55 728 1:04:34
585 1:04:47 Annie Sykes Unattached FV55 486 1:03:51
586 1:04:48 Andrea Murphy Unattached FV35 840 1:03:44
587 1:04:48 Chelsea Latham Unattached SF 533 1:04:03
588 1:04:49 Thomas Robinson South Derbyshire RR SM 217 1:03:48
589 1:04:50 Paul Ball Unattached MV40 400 1:03:54
590 1:04:56 Stephanie Allen Washlands Women Runners FV45 772 1:03:45
591 1:04:59 Laura Godden Warley Wasps Triathlon & RC FV35 599 1:04:08
592 1:05:05 Jennifer Burns Unattached FV45 349 1:04:15
593 1:05:10 Susan Lowry Unattached FV45 831 1:04:46
594 1:05:16 Charlotte Clarke Unattached SF 682 1:04:02
595 1:05:20 Samantha Canning Unattached SF 321 1:04:06
596 1:05:32 David Marriott Unattached MV40 643 1:04:46
597 1:05:38 Chrissy Betteridge Ivanhoe Runners FV35 736 1:04:14
598 1:05:41 Alis Kennedy Unattached FV35 147 1:04:58
599 1:05:43 Julie Smith Unattached FV45 168 1:05:12
600 1:05:49 Hayley Reid Unattached FV35 706 1:04:41
601 1:05:52 Kerry Grice Unattached SF 404 1:05:47
602 1:05:54 Mandie Marlow Unattached FV55 446 1:04:58
603 1:06:06 Alan Weaver Unattached MV60 648 1:05:04
604 1:06:06 Peter Shearer Unattached MV60 618 1:05:43
605 1:06:11 Wendy Edge Unattached FV45 723 1:05:59
606 1:06:12 Deborah Adams Unattached FV45 471 1:05:56
607 1:06:18 Lyndsay Boucher Fradley Ladies RC FV45 793 1:05:01
608 1:06:20 Nick Nicholls Unattached MV60 162 1:05:45
609 1:06:20 Alexandra Jakeman Unattached SF 699 1:04:57
610 1:06:31 Leanne Parrott Lichfield RC SF 554 1:06:07
611 1:06:36 Nancy Ingram Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV45 754 1:05:54
612 1:06:38 Debby Snapper Sneyd Striders FV35 280 1:06:23
613 1:06:43 Sally Young Unattached SF 158 1:05:32
614 1:06:44 Mell Elliott Unattached FV35 649 1:05:21
615 1:06:45 Fiona Speirs Ivanhoe Runners FV35 669 1:05:21
616 1:06:47 Lynne Chapman Unattached FV55 786 1:05:59
617 1:06:50 Clare Keighley Washlands Women Runners FV55 462 1:05:41
618 1:06:56 Craig Jenkins Unattached SM 672 1:06:11
619 1:06:57 Gary Cheary Unattached MV40 644 1:06:02
620 1:06:59 Christina Siekierska Unattached FV55 150 1:05:29
621 1:06:59 Kathryn Smith Unattached FV45 215 1:05:34
622 1:06:59 Rebecca Steele Aldridge RC FV35 516 1:05:53
623 1:07:04 Sarah Scrimshaw Unattached FV55 480 1:06:39
624 1:07:04 Jon High Unattached MV40 808 1:05:45
625 1:07:16 Michelle Withey Ivanhoe Runners FV35 95 1:05:52
626 1:07:18 Nicola Warner Unattached SF 241 1:06:08
627 1:07:22 Jane Ward Unattached FV45 550 1:06:24
628 1:07:23 Simon Ward Unattached MV50 552 1:06:24
629 1:07:26 Bryn Evans Hinckley RC MV60 496 1:06:40
630 1:07:30 Michele Gerard Unattached FV55 179 1:07:10
631 1:07:31 Jemma Coleman Ivanhoe Runners FV35 668 1:06:06
632 1:07:31 Lauren Coles Chasewater RC SF 58 1:07:05
633 1:07:50 Mark Mckenzie Unattached SM 102 1:06:50
634 1:07:52 Melissa Farmer Unattached FV35 67 1:06:56
635 1:07:56 Kevin Galer Aldridge RC MV60 354 1:06:51
636 1:07:58 Sarah Morley Lichfield RC FV45 401 1:07:11
637 1:08:00 Allison Canham Telford Harriers FV45 252 1:06:44
638 1:08:17 Jodie Mccabe Aldridge RC FV35 193 1:07:11
639 1:08:18 Dawn Matthews Unattached FV45 896 1:07:05
640 1:08:25 Sarah Dazeley Lichfield RC SF 75 1:07:04
641 1:08:31 Leanne Jones Unattached SF 397 1:07:18
642 1:08:39 Jennifer Punshon Unattached SF 212 1:07:46
643 1:08:43 Jane Jones Unattached FV35 71 1:07:29
644 1:08:45 Vicki Bailey Fradley Ladies RC FV35 792 1:07:22
645 1:08:47 Katie Mcbeth Aldridge RC FV35 110 1:07:36
646 1:08:49 Angela Thomas Fradley Ladies RC FV35 795 1:07:21
647 1:08:50 Rachel Antoine Aldridge RC SF 264 1:07:44
648 1:09:06 Lucia Young Unattached FV35 562 1:08:38
649 1:09:13 Marie Coles Chasewater RC FV45 57 1:08:45
650 1:09:13 Helen Lawrence Unattached FV45 200 1:07:52
651 1:09:17 Claire Wheat Fradley Ladies RC FV55 799 1:08:00
652 1:09:19 Joanne Williams Hinckley RC FV35 305 1:08:15
653 1:09:22 Kim Harris Ivanhoe Runners FV55 726 1:07:58
654 1:09:22 Marie Miller Ivanhoe Runners FV35 678 1:07:58
655 1:09:22 Susan Jones Unattached FV55 398 1:08:09
656 1:09:33 Emily Cox Unattached SF 716 1:08:42
657 1:09:33 Alison Fletcher Unattached FV45 715 1:08:42
658 1:09:39 Sharon Luca Unattached FV45 884 1:08:53
659 1:09:40 Emma Sheldon Unattached FV35 564 1:08:48
660 1:09:44 Helen Jenkins Unattached SF 525 1:09:00
661 1:09:44 Sarah-Louise Baines Unattached FV35 681 1:08:17
662 1:09:44 Lisa Leaver Fradley Ladies RC FV45 800 1:08:22
663 1:09:52 Phil Bartholomeu Rugeley Runners SM 803 1:08:43
664 1:09:52 Emma Hyde Unattached FV35 624 1:08:55
665 1:09:52 Suzey Johnson Rugeley Runners SF 430 1:08:43
666 1:09:54 Lucy Baker Aldridge RC FV35 36 1:08:47
667 1:09:56 Thomas Clarke Unattached SM 323 1:08:42
668 1:09:58 Nicola Baker Unattached FV35 79 1:08:51
669 1:10:05 Laura Frost Unattached SF 302 1:09:25
670 1:10:21 Helen Read Unattached FV45 511 1:09:08
671 1:10:24 Kelly Bicknell Unattached SF 473 1:09:10
672 1:10:24 Charles Jarman Rugeley Runners MV60 494 1:09:47
673 1:10:24 Suki-Kaur Bassi Unattached FV45 690 1:08:57
674 1:10:30 Hilary Carter Fradley Ladies RC FV45 797 1:09:12
675 1:10:37 Elizabeth Hutchieson Unattached FV45 265 1:09:30
676 1:10:40 Ann Schwarzenbach Lichfield RC FV45 377 1:09:37
677 1:10:40 Charlotte Aspley Lichfield RC SF 762 1:09:38
678 1:10:42 Kelly Gates Unattached SF 780 1:09:44
679 1:10:42 Suzanne Gates Unattached FV45 776 1:09:44
680 1:10:45 Sarah Ashley Unattached SF 370 1:09:32
681 1:10:46 Natasha Plocica Unattached SF 343 1:09:47
682 1:10:51 Victoria Bird Aldridge RC FV35 530 1:09:40
683 1:10:53 Mike Ricketts Telford Harriers MV60 500 1:09:38
684 1:10:55 Karen Evans Hinckley RC FV55 497 1:10:09
685 1:10:59 Mark Bird Unattached MV50 656 1:10:26
686 1:11:02 Nick Kassam Unattached SM 447 1:10:15
687 1:11:04 Yvonne Wates Unattached FV35 341 1:10:18
688 1:11:04 Sarah Marriott Unattached FV45 642 1:10:17
689 1:11:08 Emma Desborough Unattached SF 22 1:09:49
690 1:11:09 Sharon Shirley Unattached FV45 23 1:09:50
691 1:11:18 Val Crosby Ivanhoe Runners FV55 892 1:10:26
692 1:11:19 Wayne Mullins Unattached MV40 670 1:10:18
693 1:11:30 Jenny Campbell-Williams Unattached SF 389 1:10:10
694 1:11:30 Joanne Mallaber Rugeley Runners FV35 159 1:10:23
695 1:11:30 Kelly Williams Rugeley Runners FV35 855 1:10:23
696 1:11:31 Jenny Curtis Unattached SF 348 1:10:43
697 1:11:38 Lorraine Bird Unattached FV45 655 1:11:05
698 1:11:57 Amanda Champion Hinckley RC FV45 739 1:10:55
699 1:12:00 Kirsty Martin Unattached FV35 730 1:10:38
700 1:12:08 Helen Griffiths Unattached FV35 683 1:11:44
701 1:12:08 Tracey Holder Unattached FV45 684 1:11:44
702 1:12:10 Adele Vane Unattached FV45 880 1:10:56
703 1:12:16 Kay Mohanna Unattached FV45 149 1:10:54
704 1:12:18 Joanne Bucknall Sneyd Striders SF 425 1:12:03
705 1:12:37 Emily Broadway Unattached SF 774 1:11:24
706 1:12:42 Loretta Hope Unattached FV45 11 1:11:58
707 1:12:46 Sue Hines SE Fitness FV45 479 1:11:27
708 1:12:57 Lena Ball Unattached FV45 399 1:12:00
709 1:13:02 Julie Clamp Unattached FV45 83 1:11:39
710 1:13:05 Linda Cundliffe Aldridge RC FV55 91 1:11:54
711 1:13:05 Jo Yarnall Aldridge RC FV45 461 1:11:55
712 1:13:07 Lorraine Beesley Unattached FV45 41 1:11:57
713 1:13:12 Marie Kennedy Unattached FV45 414 1:12:20
714 1:13:13 Sarah Jones Unattached FV45 56 1:12:30
715 1:13:13 Nicola Dewar Fradley Ladies RC FV45 409 1:12:21
716 1:13:21 Fay Shieber Telford Harriers FV45 188 1:12:19
717 1:13:30 Sarah Unwin Unattached FV35 66 1:12:42
718 1:14:05 Alexandra Smallwood Unattached SF 69 1:13:38
719 1:14:09 Julie Chamberlain Unattached FV45 34 1:12:46
720 1:14:10 Jackie Bailey Derby Triathlon Club FV45 731 1:12:48
721 1:14:14 Sarah Dennis Unattached FV35 220 1:13:01
722 1:14:16 Lisa Butler Unattached FV35 651 1:13:09
723 1:14:19 Patricia Martin Chasewater RC FV55 76 1:13:52
724 1:14:26 Amy Frost Unattached SF 303 1:13:46
725 1:14:28 Sally Hawthorn Unattached FV45 501 1:13:04
726 1:14:38 Andy Bowers Unattached FV35 732 1:13:09
727 1:14:38 Andrew Jordan Unattached SM 738 1:13:09
728 1:14:49 Charlotte Wesley Unattached FV35 641 1:14:06
729 1:15:10 Stephen Jolly Unattached MV60 376 1:13:45
730 1:15:35 Wendy Liggins Unattached FV35 279 1:14:09
731 1:15:40 Heather Saranne Fradley Ladies RC FV45 794 1:14:23
732 1:15:50 Liz Paterson Unattached FV45 569 1:15:13
733 1:16:06 Wayne Repton Unattached SM 189 1:15:25
734 1:16:10 Irrah King Aldridge RC FV35 87 1:15:03
735 1:16:11 Andrea Shaw-Matthews Aldridge RC SF 86 1:15:05
736 1:16:21 Nicola Whitehead Unattached FV55 207 1:15:19
737 1:16:30 Phillipa Stokes Kiingfisher Harriers FV45 467 1:15:05
738 1:16:30 Kieren Brown Unattached FV35 741 1:15:56
739 1:16:31 Tracey Evans Unattached FV45 469 1:15:05
740 1:16:41 Donna Gorse Unattached FV35 498 1:15:17
741 1:16:42 Clare Buckley Unattached FV35 320 1:16:14
742 1:17:04 Cindy Davies Unattached FV55 228 1:15:48
743 1:17:19 Lindsay Summer Unattached FV45 886 1:16:02
744 1:17:28 Lesley Masters Unattached FV55 737 1:16:05
745 1:17:28 Rebecca Strong Unattached SF 874 1:16:05
746 1:17:30 Joyce Snowden Telford Harriers FV55 253 1:16:14
747 1:17:45 Gemma Archer Aldridge RC SF 68 1:16:37
748 1:18:33 Heather Marks Unattached FV45 121 1:17:07
749 1:18:37 Karen Edwards Anstey Amblers & Runners FV55 842 1:17:09
750 1:18:48 Emma Goodwin Unattached FV35 767 1:18:31
751 1:19:23 Fay Pollard Unattached FV45 156 1:18:34
752 1:19:26 Alison Worrall Unattached FV45 743 1:18:24
753 1:20:00 Deana Draper Unattached FV35 178 1:18:58
754 1:20:29 Emma Preston Aldridge RC FV35 631 1:19:18
755 1:20:31 Ella Davies Unattached SF 163 1:19:18
756 1:22:41 Mandy Brassington Fradley Ladies RC FV45 801 1:21:24
757 1:22:52 Simon Irons Unattached MV50 20 1:21:33
758 1:23:13 Melissa Howell UK Athletics SF 784 1:22:02
759 1:23:18 Tina Garner Anstey Amblers & Runners FV45 42 1:21:50
760 1:23:26 Sue Beaumont Unattached SF 844 1:22:22
761 1:26:11 Danielle Underwood Unattached SF 812 1:25:00
762 1:26:24 Jo Bailey Unattached FV45 898 1:25:02
763 1:26:45 Dagma Maslova Unattached SF 901 1:25:19
764 1:26:46 Joanne Gilbert Rugeley Runners FV35 14 1:25:20
765 1:28:25 Anna Mullins Unattached FV35 671 1:27:24
766 1:32:07 Stephen Eaton Unattached MV60 231 1:30:42
767 1:33:05 Claire Gibbs Aldridge RC FV35 131 1:31:57
768 1:34:05 Michelle Thurgood Unattached SF 45 1:34:00