HARPER SCARPER 5k 2018
   
Pos. Time Competitor Club Cat. Bib #
1 0:15:29 Ian Williams Tipton Harriers SM 377
2 0:15:36 Jonathan Morris Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 179
3 0:15:52 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV40 180
4 0:15:55 Dylan Gillett Telford AC SM 280
5 0:15:57 Jack Pickett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 240
6 0:16:02 Matt Hall Shrewsbury AC SM 939
7 0:16:04 Richard Carpenter Tipton Harriers SM 932
8 0:16:08 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV40 274
9 0:16:10 Steve Brookes Tipton Harriers SM 951
10 0:16:12 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 300
11 0:16:15 James Hickingbottom Shrewsbury AC MV35 948
12 0:16:46 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 290
13 0:16:57 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 81
14 0:17:00 Jamie Davies Telford AC SM 390
15 0:17:04 Dominic Murray Unattached SM 357
16 0:17:12 Silviu Udilcia Lawley RC SM 954
17 0:17:17 Chris Bagshaw Telford AC MV40 950
18 0:17:22 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 351
19 0:17:27 Paul Obrien Telford AC MV40 185
20 0:17:29 Mathew Cox Telford AC SM 110
21 0:17:35 Jordan Stamp Wrekin Triathlon Club SM 392
22 0:17:36 Rob Norman Telford AC MV40 305
23 0:17:39 Tom Kenderdine Halesowen A & CC MV45 118
24 0:17:39 Tom Acha Tipton Harriers SM 389
25 0:17:44 Claire Martin Telford AC FV40 1
26 0:17:50 Alex Evans Lawley RC SM 964
27 0:17:55 James Ingram Telford AC SM 340
28 0:17:55 Andy Harrop Telford AC SM 933
29 0:17:56 Dean Aston Telford Harriers SM 31
30 0:18:05 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV40 235
31 0:18:07 Robin Guy Newport & District RC MV45 394
32 0:18:12 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 174
33 0:18:16 Luke Moses Telford AC SM 995
34 0:18:17 Lauren Draper Bridgnorth RC SF 936
35 0:18:20 Clark Woodhall Tipton Harriers MV40 101
36 0:18:26 Matthew Wooden Shrewsbury AC SM 993
37 0:18:31 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 152
38 0:18:39 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 100
39 0:18:40 Tom Pope Newport & District RC MV40 107
40 0:18:43 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 282
41 0:18:45 David Norman Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 231
42 0:18:54 Dean Blythe Telford AC MV45 295
43 0:18:57 John Garmson Telford AC MV55 383
44 0:18:59 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV40 214
45 0:19:03 Neil Gerrity Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV35 949
46 0:19:07 Jacob Horne Mercia Fell Runners SM 997
47 0:19:08 Carl James Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 961
48 0:19:12 Jess Humphreys Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 44
49 0:19:14 Allan Williams Unattached SM 935
50 0:19:16 Mark Gatenby Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 151
51 0:19:17 Beth Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 239
52 0:19:20 Daniel Turner Lawley RC SM 970
53 0:19:21 Paul Williams Telford AC MV50 50
54 0:19:24 Daniel Bailey Unattached MV35 79
55 0:19:25 Stephen Gill Wrekin Road Runners MV50 251
56 0:19:26 Joel Reed Telford AC SM 388
57 0:19:26 Keith Silvester Shropshire Shufflers MV55 943
58 0:19:32 Anthony Pinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 306
59 0:19:34 Haydn Jones Shrewsbury AC MV55 959
60 0:19:35 Lucie Tait-harris Telford AC FV45 1000
61 0:19:39 Gary Bonner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 34
62 0:19:40 Robert Kennard TRIKS Tri Club MV50 178
63 0:19:44 Giorgia Chattwood Cannock & Stafford AC SF 934
64 0:19:47 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 323
65 0:19:49 Lucy Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 958
66 0:19:50 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC MV60 419
67 0:19:53 Mollie Parr Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 368
68 0:19:54 Simon Blizzard Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 930
69 0:19:57 Stefano Parlato Unattached MV40 979
70 0:20:00 Cameron Stamp Wrekin Triathlon Club SM 391
71 0:20:10 Henry Ward Telford AC SM 946
72 0:20:12 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 393
73 0:20:14 Simon Cole Unattached MV45 331
74 0:20:15 Stephen Stennett Shropshire Shufflers SM 252
75 0:20:15 Neil Howells Black Country Triathletes MV50 129
76 0:20:16 Craig Jones Lawley RC MV40 957
77 0:20:16 Kieron Sobey Telford AC MV40 236
78 0:20:17 Phil Dolding Newport & District RC MV50 374
79 0:20:18 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV50 345
80 0:20:20 Matthew Holmes Telford AC SM 947
81 0:20:21 Neil Talmage Unattached SM 955
82 0:20:23 Richard Smith Lawley RC MV35 207
83 0:20:39 Jackie Halford Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 953
84 0:20:42 Russell Ward Shropshire Shufflers MV50 29
85 0:20:43 Andrew Trainer Lawley RC SM 41
86 0:20:44 Colin Lancaster Unattached MV55 931
87 0:20:44 Philip Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 380
88 0:20:49 Stuart Whitehouse Tipton Harriers MV40 941
89 0:20:50 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 12
90 0:20:52 Tom Lote Telford AC SM 967
91 0:20:56 Stephen Parr Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 352
92 0:20:57 Ceri Card Lawley RC FV35 253
93 0:20:59 Cathy Williamson Unattached FV50 320
94 0:21:01 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 255
95 0:21:02 Robert Mason Lawley RC MV35 197
96 0:21:03 Emily Smith Newport & District RC SF 965
97 0:21:04 Katie Wall Unattached SF 189
98 0:21:05 Luke Phillips Unattached MV45 281
99 0:21:06 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 204
100 0:21:07 Amie Williams Tipton Harriers SF 376
101 0:21:10 Graham Wildgoose Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 140
102 0:21:10 Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV45 108
103 0:21:11 Thomas Scotcher Market Drayton RC SM 141
104 0:21:11 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 994
105 0:21:17 Lauren Poole Lawley RC SF 363
106 0:21:29 Steve Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 208
107 0:21:30 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners MV65 138
108 0:21:33 Phil Humphreys Wrekin Triathlon Club MV50 418
109 0:21:36 Michelle Fox Unattached FV40 48
110 0:21:37 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 307
111 0:21:38 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV35 346
112 0:21:38 Phil Cross Newport & District RC MV55 39
113 0:21:41 Simon Henderson Lawley RC MV45 355
114 0:21:44 Vicky Morris Bridgnorth RC FV40 88
115 0:21:44 Simon Link Bridgnorth RC MV55 952
116 0:21:45 Mark Evans Unattached MV40 299
117 0:21:45 Andrew White West Bromwich Harriers MV60 333
118 0:21:47 Robert Costello Wrekin Road Runners MV35 311
119 0:21:51 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 361
120 0:21:53 Sophie Laverie Newport & District RC SF 962
121 0:22:04 Robin Chebsey Telford Harriers MV45 45
122 0:22:04 John Higgins Unattached MV50 72
123 0:22:11 Ian Martin Telford AC MV50 132
124 0:22:12 Rob Scotford Bridgnorth RC MV45 406
125 0:22:12 Richard Palmer Telford Harriers MV35 58
126 0:22:13 Richard Bennett Gnosall Gents RC MV45 125
127 0:22:13 Gus Erlandson Telford Harriers MV60 89
128 0:22:17 Bob Follows Wrekin Road Runners MV55 35
129 0:22:19 David Henley Unattached MV55 55
130 0:22:20 Matthew Wright Lawley RC MV35 202
131 0:22:24 Kris Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 246
132 0:22:26 Sarah Edwards Unattached FV50 944
133 0:22:26 Stuart Bickerton Unattached MV45 386
134 0:22:30 Rick Tyrer Unattached MV65 313
135 0:22:32 Pete Johnstone Newport & District RC MV50 289
136 0:22:33 Carl Owens Shropshire Shufflers MV35 262
137 0:22:34 Gregory Perkins Telford AC MV60 51
138 0:22:36 Simon Yap Newport & District RC MV40 395
139 0:22:36 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 339
140 0:22:38 Glenn Foster UK Runchat RC MV40 291
141 0:22:49 Danni Braine Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 332
142 0:22:50 Andy Coward pPershore Plum Plodders MV50 938
143 0:22:51 Dawn Churm Lawley RC FV45 168
144 0:22:56 Paul Clarke Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 1002
145 0:22:58 Vikki Mcbride Lawley RC FV35 147
146 0:23:00 Mike Earl Unattached MV40 301
147 0:23:01 Steve Hughes Wrekin Road Runners MV40 47
148 0:23:03 Paul Ruscoe Telford Harriers MV50 84
149 0:23:06 Emma Parlato Gnosall Ladies RC FV40 97
150 0:23:09 Andrew McNaughton Wrekin Road Runners MV40 317
151 0:23:10 Emma Horne Mercia Fell Runners SF 998
152 0:23:12 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 169
153 0:23:16 Keith Cotton Whitchurch Whippets MV55 372
154 0:23:17 Rachel Simms Telford AC FV35 2
155 0:23:18 Oscar Johnstone Newport & District RC SM 286
156 0:23:20 James Vidler Wrekin Road Runners MV45 276
157 0:23:23 Jo Grandfield Whitchurch Whippets FV55 366
158 0:23:23 Elizabeth Bennett Gnosall Ladies RC FV45 126
159 0:23:23 Dave Webb Unattached MV55 134
160 0:23:25 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV45 143
161 0:23:26 Charlie Holland Shropshire Shufflers MV60 411
162 0:23:28 Martyn Bidgood Unattached MV60 971
163 0:23:29 Philip Link Newport & District RC MV40 99
164 0:23:33 Kevin Nicklin Newport & District RC MV45 401
165 0:23:34 Cristina Obrien Telford Harriers FV35 184
166 0:23:35 John Pountney Shropshire Shufflers MV45 256
167 0:23:37 Lisa Yeomans Telford Harriers FV50 46
168 0:23:38 Kerry Hall Stafford Harriers FV35 983
169 0:23:44 Juliet Hoad Telford AC FV50 960
170 0:23:44 Frederick Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV70 248
171 0:23:46 Richard Hawley Lawley RC MV50 294
172 0:23:47 Rob Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV45 228
173 0:23:55 Roland Broadhead Unattached MV55 326
174 0:23:57 Graham Berry Unattached MV45 82
175 0:23:59 Gill Evans Shrewsbury AC FV55 316
176 0:24:00 Amy Hughes Newport & District RC FV35 188
177 0:24:06 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV45 33
178 0:24:08 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 396
179 0:24:09 Gary Crideford Market Drayton RC MV45 260
180 0:24:16 Lisa Blagden Telford AC FV45 973
181 0:24:21 Mimi Owen Whitchurch Whippets FV60 244
182 0:24:24 Simon Freeman Unattached MV50 1005
183 0:24:29 Stephen Spencer Unattached MV40 1006
184 0:24:31 Jamie Wilkinson Telford AC MV40 987
185 0:24:37 Robert Ingham Whitchurch Whippets MV45 242
186 0:24:39 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV45 142
187 0:24:40 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 271
188 0:24:41 Tony Barnett Lawley RC MV55 157
189 0:24:43 Danny Jones Telford Harriers MV50 62
190 0:24:44 Ashley Kirkham Black Country Triathletes MV40 170
191 0:24:46 April Tatton Telford AC SF 324
192 0:24:49 Isha Alsadek Wrekin Road Runners FV35 213
193 0:24:54 Melvin Lilley Unattached MV55 220
194 0:24:55 Darren Smith Unattached MV50 364
195 0:25:01 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers MV40 137
196 0:25:02 Deborah Heath Lawley RC FV45 167
197 0:25:04 Kelly Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV35 217
198 0:25:12 Claire Sproston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 996
199 0:25:12 Rick Garcia Shropshire Shufflers MV55 15
200 0:25:16 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 18
201 0:25:16 Helen Kelly Unattached FV45 115
202 0:25:19 Craig Buggins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 312
203 0:25:23 Tanya Draper Bridgnorth RC FV55 937
204 0:25:25 Keri Benting UK Runchat RC FV40 3
205 0:25:26 Gemma Chilton Telford Harriers SF 28
206 0:25:31 unregistered Unknown NDB

?

207 0:25:32 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 130
208 0:25:32 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 159
209 0:25:37 Peter Loose Shropshire Shufflers MV55 387
210 0:25:38 Louise Bibbings Telford Harriers FV40 136
211 0:25:38 Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV55 20
212 0:25:39 Jess Hurp Unattached SF 358
213 0:25:40 Sarah Crawford Clarke Bridgnorth RC FV50 232
214 0:25:42 Simon Roberts Whitchurch Whippets MV50 288
215 0:25:44 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 87
216 0:25:44 Warren Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV40 215
217 0:25:44 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 413
218 0:25:45 Lisa Thomas Telford Harriers FV45 186
219 0:25:45 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 175
220 0:25:45 Kelly Kempin Telford Harriers FV40 149
221 0:25:47 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 145
222 0:25:49 Samantha Mclelland Telford Harriers FV50 25
223 0:25:52 Kelly Mackay Telford Harriers FV35 113
224 0:26:00 Mark Grice Shropshire Shufflers MV40 164
225 0:26:03 John Ebrey Unattached MV55 968
226 0:26:08 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 8
227 0:26:08 Simon Jackson Newport & District RC MV40 254
228 0:26:14 ELizabeth Featherstone Whitchurch Whippets FV45 350
229 0:26:16 James Shieber Unattached SM 92
230 0:26:17 Anthony O'connor Unattached MV35 362
231 0:26:21 Cara Meehan Unattached SF 378
232 0:26:22 Karen Foreman Telford Harriers FV55 7
233 0:26:22 Louise Houlston Unattached FV35 171
234 0:26:23 Victoria Thomas Unattached FV35 354
235 0:26:24 Mark Hall Wrekin Road Runners MV55 367
236 0:26:26 Nina Twigger Bridgnorth RC FV35 237
237 0:26:30 John Crewford-Clarke Unattached SM 1004
238 0:26:30 Katie Webster Whitchurch Whippets FV40 135
239 0:26:31 Allison Haycox Wrekin Road Runners FV45 112
240 0:26:32 Joanne Lutner Newport & District RC FV40 166
241 0:26:37 Angela Newton Market Drayton RC FV40 381
242 0:26:39 Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners FV45 216
243 0:26:40 Emily Hopper Newport & District RC SF 375
244 0:26:41 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 347
245 0:26:43 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC MV35 209
246 0:26:43 Ruth Corrigan Newport & District RC FV50 1003
247 0:26:45 Aiden Egleston Telford Harriers MV50 198
248 0:26:53 Paul Evans Whitchurch Whippets MV55 144
249 0:26:55 Lisa Lyon Bridgnorth RC FV45 63
250 0:26:56 Alison Wilson Shrewsbury AC FV60 49
251 0:26:57 Louise Norman Hartshill Runners FV45 304
252 0:27:01 Paul Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV65 988
253 0:27:09 Karen Doran Lawley RC FV45 106
254 0:27:13 Sandra Dainty Newport & District RC FV50 956
255 0:27:14 Victoria Oliver Lawley RC FV35 30
256 0:27:25 Sue Johnson Mercia Fell Runners FV60 139
257 0:27:28 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 60
258 0:27:30 Leah Trainer Lawley RC SF 40
259 0:27:36 Dave Parker Unattached MV45 985
260 0:27:38 Joanne Wisdom Unattached FV50 195
261 0:27:41 Heather Campbell Unattached SF 385
262 0:27:43 Ralph Wedlock Newport & District RC MV60 131
263 0:27:48 Philip Colver West Bromwich Harriers MV60 945
264 0:27:50 Sandeep Maan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV35 404
265 0:27:50 Karen Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 337
266 0:27:54 Jennifer Waters Unattached FV40 343
267 0:27:54 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 234
268 0:27:57 Natalie Dimmock Unattached SF 277
269 0:28:00 Rebecca Curry Lawley RC FV35 267
270 0:28:02 Louis Evans Unattached MV50 257
271 0:28:08 Anthea Taylor Lawley RC FV35 353
272 0:28:11 Katherine Quinn Bridgnorth RC FV50 405
273 0:28:13 Tom Williams Unattached MV70 163
274 0:28:15 Lorraine Vine Market Drayton Harriers FV50 976
275 0:28:15 Jane Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 114
276 0:28:16 Melissa Williams Telford Harriers FV35 327
277 0:28:19 Tracy Meadows Hartshill Runners FV45 384
278 0:28:23 CERI Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV45 990
279 0:28:30 Hannah Bandy Telford Harriers FV35 146
280 0:28:30 Ann-Marie Tyrer Lawley RC FV40 224
281 0:28:33 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV40 23
282 0:28:40 Wojciech Romaldowski Unattached MV35 412
283 0:28:47 Sue Evans Whitchurch Whippets FV50 263
284 0:28:50 Matthew Wilde Penkridge Runners MV35 275
285 0:29:09 Barb Somers Unattached FV65 77
286 0:29:13 Tink Brasenell Telford Harriers FV45 56
287 0:29:18 Maff Wellman Newport & District RC MV55 177
288 0:29:19 Francis Galvin Newport & District RC FV40 999
289 0:29:29 Maria Kershaw Unattached FV40 176
290 0:29:30 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 93
291 0:29:35 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards Newport & District RC FV45 11
292 0:29:35 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 43
293 0:29:42 Lisa Pigg Lawley RC FV35 96
294 0:29:50 Catherine Gutteridge Newport & District RC FV40 250
295 0:29:52 Lucy Barber Unattached SF 398
296 0:29:56 Janet Croft Unattached FV50 318
297 0:29:59 Sarah Moore Newport & District RC SF 272
298 0:30:01 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 94
299 0:30:02 LIZ Holbrook Newport & District RC FV50 986
300 0:30:02 Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV55 369
301 0:30:02 Jane Brookes Unattached FV60 287
302 0:30:02 Cindy Jones Unattached FV50 335
303 0:30:02 Sarah Prinold Newport & District RC FV35 173
304 0:30:03 Kate Johnson-takes Shropshire Shufflers SF 75
305 0:30:04 Tom Lello Shropshire Shufflers MV45 21
306 0:30:05 Simon Roberts Bridgnorth RC MV45 370
307 0:30:09 Sue Wylie Newport & District RC FV55 90
308 0:30:09 Sammi Clements Wrekin Road Runners SF 969
309 0:30:10 Don Lovejoy Ludlow Runners MV65 403
310 0:30:10 Nikki Morris Newport & District RC SF 71
311 0:30:17 Barber Cathy Unattached FV60 399
312 0:30:21 Helen Jackson Newport & District RC FV45 85
313 0:30:24 Preston Grundy Dudley Kingswinford RC MV70 247
314 0:30:30 Lorraine Meredith Newport & District RC FV55 259
315 0:30:33 Alison Williams Lawley RC SF 341
316 0:30:42 Marie Thompson Wrekin Road Runners SF 241
317 0:30:47 Naomi Wrighton Telford Harriers FV70 292
318 0:30:47 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 415
319 0:31:07 John Buckby West Bromwich Harriers MV75 121
320 0:31:10 Anthony Jones Unattached MV50 334
321 0:31:10 Allison Canham Telford Harriers MV50 974
322 0:31:24 Sandra Haydock Unattached FV60 982
323 0:31:25 Ron Summers Bridgnorth RC MV70 940
324 0:31:25 Tom Churm Newport & District RC MV70 972
325 0:31:33 Emma Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV40 1001
326 0:31:49 Jennifer Williams Newport & District RC FV50 245
327 0:31:58 Clare Smith Lawley RC FV35 206
328 0:31:59 Nicola Wright Lawley RC FV35 203
329 0:32:02 Mike Murray Unattached MV65 356
330 0:32:24 Kim Chatfield Telford Harriers FV40 68
331 0:32:24 Julie Edmonds Lawley RC FV55 122
332 0:32:32 Lauren Turley Gnosall Ladies RC SF 103
333 0:32:40 Emma Ward Telford Harriers FV35 148
334 0:32:40 Amanda Sands Telford Harriers FV40 349
335 0:32:40 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 258
336 0:32:40 Claire Whitrick Lawley RC SF 308
337 0:32:40 Corrina Ford Lawley RC FV45 309
338 0:32:40 Michelle Gadsden Lawley RC SF 297
339 0:32:42 Samantha Hall-Davies Wrekin Road Runners SF 283
340 0:32:44 Claire Haywood Unattached FV40 269
341 0:33:08 Hannah Walker Unattached SF 212
342 0:33:12 Meg Dowen Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 416
343 0:33:20 Sally Lill Lawley RC FV55 201
344 0:33:22 Gemma Pritchard Unattached SF 989
345 0:33:22 Linda Cusack Fetch Everyone RC FV50 344
346 0:33:23 Lorraine Blythe Lawley RC FV45 322
347 0:33:24 Ray Sergeant Unattached MV70 963
348 0:33:58 Sarah Bradshaw Lawley RC FV40 156
349 0:34:28 Christine Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV70 249
350 0:34:28 Avril Simpson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 268
351 0:34:28 Caroline Beeston Unattached FV40 14
352 0:34:39 Emma Walker Hartshill Runners FV40 4
353 0:34:55 Hazel Clarke Telford Harriers FV50 111
354 0:34:57 Rachel Annett Hartshill Runners FV45 196
355 0:34:57 Viki Dobbs Aldridge RC FV45 95
356 0:34:59 Jo Kilvington Unattached FV40 302
357 0:35:03   Alan Hodgkiss Telford AC MV70 978
358 0:35:03   Samantha Parker Unattached FV50 984
359 0:35:10   Tracy Lote Unattached FV45 117
360 0:35:13   Sarah Moody Unattached FV45 78
361 0:35:17   Catherine Lamond Newport & District RC FV50 966
362 0:35:18   Angela Davies Hartshill Runners FV45 193
363 0:35:18   Ann Griffiths Hartshill Runners FV45 191
364 0:35:21   Charlotte Langham Unattached SF 975
365 0:35:21   Tracy Hartdrige Newport & District RC FV45 977
366 0:35:25   John Stokes Newport & District RC MV65 210
367 0:35:29   Phoebe Barnett Lawley RC SF 942
368 0:35:29   Jake Jarvis Unattached SM 992
369 0:35:32   Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 158
370 0:35:35  Neil Jarvis Unattached MV55 991
371 0:36:00  Janine Felton Lawley RC FV45 69
372 0:36:00   Pam Turner Lawley RC FV35 153
373 0:36:16   Louise Glenholmes Unattached SF 181
374 0:36:18   Joanne Connely Unattached SF 408
375 0:36:18   Teresa Coyle Unattached FV40 264
376 0:36:24   Hannah Faulkner Unattached SF 981
377 0:36:24   Dawn Faulkner Unattached FV50 980
378 0:36:52   Nicola James Aldridge RC FV45 6
379 0:37:18   Cherokee Wells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 160
380 0:37:50   Alison Macdonald Bridgnorth RC FV40 133
381 0:37:53  Niki Jones Bridgnorth RC FV45 67
382 0:39:04   Amanda Ashley Hartshill Runners FV45 194
383 0:39:40   Jim Hussey Telford Harriers MV80 298
384 0:41:20   Rose Fowler Unattached FV55 116
385 0:42:15  Anita Hall Unattached FV40 5
386 0:42:15  Angela Knight Hartshill Runners FV60 182
387 0:42:40   Emma Preston Aldridge RC FV40 16
388 0:48:23   Clare O'Donnell Telford Harriers FV45 9
389 0:51:35   Marie Ruscoe Telford Harriers FV45 83