IRONBRIDGE (shortened 4m) 2018
Sexarathon Series  
 Pos. Time Competitor   Club Cat. Bib #
1 0:21:01 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV40 180
2 0:21:05 Ian Williams Tipton Harriers SM 377
3 0:21:10 Martin Williams Tipton Harriers MV40 274
4 0:21:46 Matt Hall Shrewsbury AC SM 796
5 0:21:51 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 290
6 0:21:56 Jonathan Morris Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 179
7 0:22:03 James Egleston Telford AC SM 200
8 0:22:31 Paul Ward Telford AC MV50 818
9 0:22:33 Stephen Corbishley Tipton Harriers SM 771
10 0:22:41 Matthew Costello Telford AC SM 300
11 0:23:09 Jack Pickett Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 240
12 0:23:15 David Bissul Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 772
13 0:23:37 Chris Bagshaw Telford AC MV40 789
14 0:23:48 Stuart Perkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 351
15 0:23:49 Steve Brookes Tipton Harriers SM 782
16 0:23:50 Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 81
17 0:23:51 Jamie Davies Telford AC SM 390
18 0:23:55 Jordan Stamp Wrekin Triathletes SM 392
19 0:23:59 Claire Martin Telford AC FV40 1
20 0:24:03 Silviu Udilcia Lawley RC SM 822
21 0:24:09 Dean Aston Telford Harriers SM 31
22 0:24:11 Rob Norman Telford AC MV40 305
23 0:24:13 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 174
24 0:24:20 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV40 235
25 0:24:43 Philip Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV40 303
26 0:25:01 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 100
27 0:25:08 Robin Guy Newport & District RC MV45 394
28 0:25:23 Mathew Cox Telford AC SM 110
29 0:25:27 Dominic Murray Unattached SM 357
30 0:25:30 Michael Smith Telford Harriers SM 152
31 0:25:39 Sarah Benson Cambuslang harriers FV35 805
32 0:25:40 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton Harriers MV45 310
33 0:25:46 Dean Blythe Telford AC MV45 295
34 0:25:51 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 231
35 0:25:54 Tom Pope Newport & District RC MV40 107
36 0:25:58 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 282
37 0:26:01 Clark Woodhall Tipton Harriers MV40 101
38 0:26:06 Gary Bonner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 34
39 0:26:09 Mark Gatenby Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 151
40 0:26:09 Phil Edwards Unattached MV50 770
41 0:26:10 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV40 214
42 0:26:12 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC MV60 419
43 0:26:16 Anthony Pinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 306
44 0:26:19 John Garmson Telford AC MV55 383
45 0:26:20 James Ingram Telford AC SM 340
46 0:26:35 Luke Moses Telford AC SM 804
47 0:26:39 Paul Williams Telford AC MV50 50
48 0:26:41 Robert Kennard TRIKS MV50 178
49 0:26:42 Daniel Bailey Unattached MV35 79
50 0:26:52 Luke Simpson Bridgnorth RC SM 61
51 0:26:53 Joel Reed Telford AC SM 388
52 0:26:54 Jess Humphreys Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 44
53 0:27:00 David Carson SYTri MV45 279
54 0:27:01 Beth Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 239
55 0:27:09 Mollie Parr Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 368
56 0:27:11 Stefano Parlato Unattached MV40 816
57 0:27:13 Darren Waters Unattached MV45 342
58 0:27:13 Stephen Gill Wrekin Road Runners MV50 251
59 0:27:20 Simon Vines Dudley & Stourbrdge Harriers MV45 775
60 0:27:22 Chris Thorley Shropshire Shufflers SM 266
61 0:27:30 Tom Lote Telford AC SM 813
62 0:27:34 Victor Bennett Telford Harriers MV45 777
63 0:27:36 Lucie Tait-Harris Telford AC FV45 829
64 0:27:42 Cameron Stamp Wrekin Triathletes SM 391
65 0:27:58 Martyn Helliker Stratford Upon Avon RC SM 270
66 0:28:00 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 230
67 0:28:03 Michael Dobson Stafford Harriers MV50 211
68 0:28:04 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV50 345
69 0:28:06 Alex Herron Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 393
70 0:28:07 Alfie Oliver Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 825
71 0:28:08 Richard Smith Lawley RC MV35 207
72 0:28:09 Kieron Sobey Telford AC MV40 236
73 0:28:09 Philip Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 380
74 0:28:10 Bethan Till SYTri SF 397
75 0:28:11 Neil Howells Black Country Triathletes MV50 129
76 0:28:18 Adam Tatton Telford AC SM 323
77 0:28:26 Vicky Morris Bridgnorth RC FV40 88
78 0:28:26 Rob Scotford Bridgnorth RC MV45 406
79 0:28:36 Peter Savill Shrewsbury AC MV65 10
80 0:28:55 Russell Ward Shropshire Shufflers MV50 29
81 0:28:55 Paul Tabor Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 238
82 0:28:57 Simon Meredith Shropshire Shufflers MV55 24
83 0:29:00 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV50 255
84 0:29:02 Stephen Cooksey Unattached MV40 824
85 0:29:06 Stephen Stennett Shropshire Shufflers SM 252
86 0:29:09 Tony Matthewson Market Drayton Harriers MV50 786
87 0:29:10 Michelle Fox Unattached FV40 48
88 0:29:17 Luke Phillips Unattached MV45 281
89 0:29:20 Steve Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 208
90 0:29:25 Adam Spellacy Tipton Harriers SM 785
91 0:29:25 Katie Wall Unattached SF 189
92 0:29:27 Stephen Parr Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 352
93 0:29:27 Cathy Williamson Unattached FV50 320
94 0:29:29 Ceri Card Lawley RC FV35 253
95 0:29:38 Veronika Ulicna Unattached SF 788
96 0:29:41 Simon Cole Unattached MV45 331
97 0:29:44 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners MV65 138
98 0:29:45 Mike Allsopp Market Drayton RC MV50 794
99 0:29:46 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 12
100 0:29:49 Bob Follows Wrekin Road Runners MV55 35
101 0:29:50 Amie Williams Tipton Harriers SF 376
102 0:29:56 Aaid Khan Birchfield Harriers MV45 799
103 0:30:00 Richard Bennett Gnosall Gents RC MV45 125
104 0:30:10 Robert Costello Wrekin Road Runners MV35 311
105 0:30:10 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 204
106 0:30:15 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV50 339
107 0:30:16 Graham Wildgoose Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 140
108 0:30:17 Lauren Turley Gnosall Ladies RC SF 103
109 0:30:18 Jeb Lewis Bridgnorth RC MV45 815
110 0:30:19 Phil Cross Newport & District RC MV55 39
111 0:30:21 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 307
112 0:30:23 Robert Mason Lawley RC MV35 197
113 0:30:26 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV35 119
114 0:30:38 Carl Owens Shropshire Shufflers MV35 262
115 0:30:51 Matthew Wright Lawley RC MV35 202
116 0:30:51 Sabrina Thomas Lawley RC SF 361
117 0:30:53 Hannah Creamer Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 787
118 0:30:53 Nick Caswell Unattached MV40 778
119 0:30:57 Rick Tyrer Unattached MV65 313
120 0:30:59 Edward Beards Bridgnorth RC MV50 791
121 0:31:05 Emily-Kate Smith Newport & District RC SF 105
122 0:31:10 Stuart Bickerton Unattached MV45 386
123 0:31:18 Lauren Poole Lawley RC SF 363
124 0:31:20 Robert Friel Telford Harriers MV45 261
125 0:31:28 David Henley Unattached MV55 55
126 0:31:29 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV35 346
127 0:31:33 Rick Garcia Shropshire Shufflers MV55 15
128 0:31:37 John Higgins Unattached MV50 72
129 0:31:39 Glenn Foster UK Runchat RC MV40 291
130 0:31:40 Maurice Reid Newport & District RC MV50 774
131 0:31:41 Andrew Corbett Unattached MV55 801
132 0:31:41 Thomas Scotcher Market Drayton RC SM 141
133 0:31:42 Mark Evans Unattached MV40 299
134 0:31:48 David Gould Mercia Fell Runners MV65 808
135 0:31:50 Oscar Johnstone Newport & District RC SM 286
136 0:31:50 Claire Hotchkiss Tipton Harriers SF 784
137 0:31:52 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 169
138 0:32:00 Jonathan Pierce Telford Harriers MV65 773
139 0:32:06 Cristina Obrien Telford Harriers FV35 184
140 0:32:06 David Atkins Unattached MV35 823
141 0:32:06 Lucy Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 336
142 0:32:06 Gill Evans Shrewsbury AC FV55 316
143 0:32:10 Kris Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 246
144 0:32:14 Gregory Perkins Telford AC MV60 51
145 0:32:15 Rachel Simms Telford AC FV35 2
146 0:32:18 Roland Broadhead Unattached MV55 326
147 0:32:21 Amy Hughes Newport & District RC FV35 188
148 0:32:21 Paul Hughes Newport & District RC MV45 792
149 0:32:33 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV50 325
150 0:32:39 Lisa Yeomans Telford Harriers FV50 46
151 0:32:44 Simon Yap Newport & District RC MV40 395
152 0:32:45 Frederick Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV70 248
153 0:32:52 Emma Parlato Gnosall Ladies RC FV40 97
154 0:32:53 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 159
155 0:33:00 Keith Cotton Whitchurch Whippets MV55 372
156 0:33:01 Elizabeth Bennett Gnosall Ladies RC FV45 126
157 0:33:04 Robert Ingham Whitchurch Whippets MV45 242
158 0:33:05 Louisa Dickenson Shropshire Shufflers FV35 812
159 0:33:06 Steve Hughes Wrekin Road Runners MV40 47
160 0:33:09 Angela Vinall Telford Harriers FV45 33
161 0:33:16 Mike Earl Unattached MV40 301
162 0:33:19 Tony Barnett Lawley RC MV55 157
163 0:33:22 Gus Erlandson Telford Harriers MV60 89
164 0:33:24 Danni Braine Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 332
165 0:33:28 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 18
166 0:33:32 Vikki Mcbride Lawley RC FV35 147
167 0:33:34 Ann-Marie Tyrer Lawley RC FV40 224
168 0:33:38 Jo Grandfield Whitchurch Whippets FV55 366
169 0:33:40 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 60
170 0:33:42 April Tatton Telford AC SF 324
171 0:33:47 Gary Crideford Market Drayton RC MV45 260
172 0:33:54 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV60 414
173 0:33:54 Steve Bajic Telford Harriers MV55 165
174 0:33:58 Philip Link Newport & District RC MV40 99
175 0:33:59 Mimi Owen Whitchurch Whippets FV60 244
176 0:34:00 Andrew White West Bromwich Harriers MV60 333
177 0:34:06 Phil Humphreys Wrekin Triathletes MV50 418
178 0:34:07 Danny Jones Telford Harriers MV50 62
179 0:34:10 Mark Deakin Stafford Harriers MV55 803
180 0:34:17 Dave Webb Unattached MV55 134
181 0:34:23 Richard Hawley Lawley RC MV50 294
182 0:34:23 Lydia Silk Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 221
183 0:34:24 Christopher Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV60 271
184 0:34:27 Claire Sproston Shropshire Shufflers FV40 807
185 0:34:28 Kelly Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV35 217
186 0:34:29 John Pountney Shropshire Shufflers MV45 256
187 0:34:30 Simon Freeman Unattached MV50 830
188 0:34:34 Stephen Spencer Unattached MV40 831
189 0:34:35 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 396
190 0:34:37 Graham Berry Unattached MV45 82
191 0:34:42 Chris Hill Lawley RC MV60 417
192 0:34:50 Kerry Richardson Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 348
193 0:34:54 James Vidler Wrekin Road Runners MV45 276
194 0:34:56 Jamie Wilkinson Telford AC MV40 821
195 0:34:59 Craig Buggins Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 312
196 0:35:06 Robin Chebsey Telford Harriers MV45 45
197 0:35:17 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers FV45 73
198 0:35:20 Darren Smith Unattached MV50 364
199 0:35:22 Robert Moyse Whitchurch Whippets MV45 222
200 0:35:29 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 130
201 0:35:35 Jeff Vines Telford Harriers MV35 329
202 0:35:40 Jess Hurp Unattached SF 358
203 0:35:42 Ben Deakin Stafford Harriers SM 74
204 0:35:49 Claire Ellis Lawley RC FV40 365
205 0:35:58 Isha Alsadek Wrekin Road Runners FV35 213
206 0:36:00 Lisa Thomas Telford Harriers FV45 186
207 0:36:06 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV65 145
208 0:36:10 Simon Jackson Newport & District RC MV40 254
209 0:36:13 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 413
210 0:36:14 Samantha Mclelland Telford Harriers FV50 25
211 0:36:14 Kelly Kempin Telford Harriers FV40 149
212 0:36:18 Helen Kelly Unattached FV45 115
213 0:36:25 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV45 143
214 0:36:25 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV45 142
215 0:36:26 Warren Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV40 215
216 0:36:27 Louise Bibbings Telford Harriers FV40 136
217 0:36:27 Stephen Davis Telford Harriers MV40 137
218 0:36:29 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV45 175
219 0:36:35 Rachael Brown Lawley RC FV45 8
220 0:36:41 Katie Webster Whitchurch Whippets FV40 135
221 0:36:52 Helen Hadebe Newport & District RC FV50 802
222 0:36:55 Evelyn Rogers Bridgnorth RC SF 37
223 0:36:57 Stephanie Egleston Telford Harriers FV55 199
224 0:36:58 Keri Benting UK Runchat RC FV40 3
225 0:36:59 Ed Gill Unattached SM 162
226 0:37:00 Allison Haycox Wrekin Road Runners FV45 112
227 0:37:00 Cara Meehan Unattached SF 378
228 0:37:05 Anthony O'connor Unattached MV35 362
229 0:37:11 Louise Norman Hartshill Runners FV45 304
230 0:37:11 Jennifer Waters Unattached FV40 343
231 0:37:12 Karen Foreman Telford Harriers FV55 7
232 0:37:19 Joanne Lutner Newport & District RC FV40 166
233 0:37:23 Angela Newton Market Drayton RC FV40 381
234 0:37:28 Ashley Kirkham Black Country Triathletes MV40 170
235 0:37:30 Aiden Egleston Telford Harriers MV50 198
236 0:37:32 Jane Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 114
237 0:37:36 Ian Robinson Unattached MV45 128
238 0:37:38 Phil Shieber Telford Harriers MV45 87
239 0:37:39 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 347
240 0:37:42 Mark Rogers Telford Harriers MV50 80
241 0:37:44 Louise Houlston Unattached FV35 171
242 0:37:53 Jo Scargie Unattached FV40 790
243 0:37:57 Alison Wilson Shrewsbury AC FV60 49
244 0:37:58 Samanther Mole Tipton Harriers FV45 811
245 0:37:59 Simon Aries Telford Harriers MV55 820
246 0:38:00 Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners FV45 216
247 0:38:03 Ralph Humphries Newport & District RC MV55 20
248 0:38:10 Lisa Lyon Bridgnorth RC FV45 63
249 0:38:12 Sue Johnson Mercia Fell Runners FV60 139
250 0:38:21 Nina Twigger Bridgnorth RC FV35 237
251 0:38:23 Joanne Wisdom Unattached FV50 195
252 0:38:27 Karen Doran Lawley RC FV45 106
253 0:38:30 Leah Trainer Lawley RC SF 40
254 0:38:32 Fiona Challinor Whitchurch Whippets FV45 223
255 0:38:33 Natalie Dimmock Unattached SF 277
256 0:38:36 Maria Kershaw Unattached FV40 176
257 0:38:38 Victoria Oliver Lawley RC FV35 30
258 0:38:42 Karen Evans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 337
259 0:38:45 Anthea Taylor Lawley RC FV35 353
260 0:38:47 Tracy Meadows Hartshill Runners FV45 384
261 0:38:50 Ralph Wedlock Newport & District RC MV60 131
262 0:38:58 Jack Pepper-Gerrard Unattached SM 798
263 0:38:58 Ian Malsbury Aldridge RC MV35 800
264 0:39:02 Becci Goodall Wrekin Road Runners SF 814
265 0:39:16 Kim Chatfield Telford Harriers FV40 68
266 0:39:21 Peter Loose Shropshire Shufflers MV55 387
267 0:39:36 Tom Williams Unattached MV70 163
268 0:39:38 Don Lovejoy Ludlow Runners MV65 403
269 0:39:42 Sandeep Maan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV35 404
270 0:39:47 Heather Campbell Unattached SF 385
271 0:39:55 Preston Grundy Dudley Kingswinford RC MV70 247
272 0:39:59 Tink Brasenell Telford Harriers FV45 56
273 0:40:00 Catherine Gutteridge Newport & District RC FV40 250
274 0:40:08 Louis Evans Unattached MV50 257
275 0:40:19 Victoria Buttery Unattached FV50 776
276 0:40:19 Chris Jones Bridgnorth RC MV35 104
277 0:40:25 Francis Galvin Newport & District RC FV40 819
278 0:40:26 Hannah Bandy Telford Harriers FV35 146
279 0:40:26 Jocelyne Adams Bridgnorth RC FV55 817
280 0:40:31 James Gaffney Lawley RC MV35 284
281 0:40:49 Avril Simpson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 268
282 0:40:57 Stewart Long Newport & District RC MV50 321
283 0:40:58 Rebecca Curry Lawley RC FV35 267
284 0:41:17 Suzanne Steadman Telford Harriers FV45 109
285 0:41:18 Simon Roberts Bridgnorth RC MV45 370
286 0:41:21 Christopher Orme Unattached SM 781
287 0:41:25 Victoria Thomas Unattached FV35 354
288 0:41:28 Joanne Weaver Telford Harriers FV50 70
289 0:41:30 Barb Somers Unattached FV65 77
290 0:41:33 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV45 93
291 0:41:34 Cindy Jones Unattached FV50 335
292 0:41:49 Sarah Prinold Newport & District RC FV35 173
293 0:41:51 Amy Gill Hartshill Runners SF 161
294 0:41:52 Rachel Hancock Unattached FV45 809
295 0:41:54 Laura Maguire Telford Harriers SF 19
296 0:42:08 Janet Croft Unattached FV50 318
297 0:42:09 Paul Woodcock Telford Harriers MV50 57
298 0:42:13 Tori Bryant Unattached SF 780
299 0:42:30 Gemma Pritchard Unattached SF 826
300 0:42:35 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards Newport & District RC FV45 11
301 0:42:40 Julie Edmonds Lawley RC FV55 122
302 0:42:43 Julie Roberts Bridgnorth RC FV55 369
303 0:42:52 Naomi Wrighton Telford Harriers FV70 292
304 0:42:55 Cheryl Thompson Unattached FV50 415
305 0:43:05 Sarah Smith Telford Harriers FV35 32
306 0:43:10 Marie Thompson Wrekin Road Runners SF 241
307 0:43:16 Lorraine Meredith Newport & District RC FV55 259
308 0:43:41 Tracey Powell Newport & District RC FV50 832
309 0:43:45 Mike Parsons Unattached SM 827
310 0:43:45 Alison Williams Lawley RC SF 341
311 0:43:49 Lucy Barber Unattached SF 398
312 0:43:50 Darren Fawke Telford Harriers MV45 22
313 0:43:54 Lisa Pigg Lawley RC FV35 96
314 0:43:55 Anthony Jones Unattached MV50 334
315 0:43:59 Melissa Williams Telford Harriers FV35 327
316 0:44:03 Hazel Clarke Telford Harriers FV50 111
317 0:44:09 Mike Murray Unattached MV65 356
318 0:44:12 Sarah Moore Newport & District RC SF 272
319 0:44:21 Jennifer Williams Newport & District RC FV50 245
320 0:44:29 Deborah Rogers Bridgnorth RC FV55 38
321 0:44:32 Hamish Eccles Wrekin Road Runners MV40 315
322 0:44:39 Jane Brookes Unattached FV60 287
323 0:44:39 Barber Cathy Unattached FV60 399
324 0:44:44 Stephanie Carr Unattached FV35 779
325 0:44:46 John Buckby West Bromwich Harriers MV75 121
326 0:44:54 Marie Mason Telford Harriers FV40 23
327 0:44:54 Emma Ward Telford Harriers FV35 148
328 0:45:40 Tania Willoughby Telford Harriers FV55 43
329 0:45:47 Samantha Hall-Davies Wrekin Road Runners SF 283
330 0:46:01 Jan Ousby Market Drayton RC FV65 102
331 0:46:24 Louise Patterson Newport & District RC SF 94
332 0:46:35 Emma Walker Hartshill Runners FV40 4
333 0:46:36 Linda Cusack Fetch Everyone RC FV50 344
334 0:46:36 Lorraine Blythe Lawley RC FV45 322
335 0:46:41 Caroline Beeston Unattached FV40 14
336 0:47:12 Clare Smith Lawley RC FV35 206
337 0:47:12 Claire Whitrick Lawley RC SF 308
338 0:47:12 Corrina Ford Lawley RC FV45 309
339 0:47:13 Sally Lill Lawley RC FV55 201
340 0:47:13 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 258
341 0:47:13 Nicola Wright Lawley RC FV35 203
342 0:47:14 Michelle Gadsden Lawley RC SF 297
343 0:47:55 Hannah Walker Unattached SF 212
344 0:47:56 Meg Dowen Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 416
345 0:48:08 Jo Kilvington Unattached FV40 302
346 0:48:15 John Stokes Newport & District RC MV65 210
347 0:48:19 Tracy Lote Unattached FV45 117
348 0:48:43 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 158
349 0:48:43 Sarah Bradshaw Lawley RC FV40 156
350 0:48:56 Sarah Moody Unattached FV45 78
351 0:49:16 Ray Sergeant Unattached MV70 806
352 0:49:16 Rachel Annett Hartshill Runners FV45 196
353 0:49:47 Jenny Edwards Unattached SF 793
354 0:49:47 Tracey Robinson Wrekin Road Runners FV45 127
355 0:49:47 Joanne Conneely Unattached SF 408
356 0:49:52 Nicki Johnson Hartshill Runners FV45 192
357 0:49:52   Ann Griffiths Hartshill Runners FV45 191
358 0:50:12   Claire Haywood Unattached FV40 269
359 0:50:13   Joanne Jackson Telford Harriers FV35 17
360 0:50:33   Amanda Ashley Hartshill Runners FV45 194
361 0:50:40   Pam Turner Lawley RC FV35 153
362 0:50:40   Dawn Humphries Wrekin Road Runners FV50 155
363 0:51:20  Sue Hotchkiss Lliswerry Runners FV55 783
364 0:51:23   Angela Davies Hartshill Runners FV45 193
365 0:51:29   John Smith Bridgnorth RC MV65 795
366 0:51:43  Teresa Coyle Unattached FV40 264
367 0:52:32   Viki Dobbs Aldridge RC FV45 95
368 0:52:32   Laura Malsbury Aldridge RC FV35 360
369 0:54:04   Claire Younger Unattached FV40 797
370 0:54:48   Alison Macdonald Bridgnorth RC FV40 133
371 0:54:48   Sharron Jepson-Richards Bridgnorth RC FV50 371
372 0:54:56   Emma Preston Aldridge RC FV40 16
373 0:55:44   Cherokee Wells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 160
374 0:56:59   Rose Fowler Unattached FV55 116
375 0:57:17   Niki Jones Bridgnorth RC FV45 67
376 1:03:19   Carmen Roldon-Blasco Shropshire Shufflers SM 828
377 1:03:21   Kerrie Bennion Market Drayton RC FV40 42
378 1:14:35   Marie Ruscoe Telford Harriers FV45 83