IRONBRIDGE HALF MARATHON 2018
Pos, Gun Time Comperitor Club Cat. Bib # Chip Time
1 1:12:18 Jon Bowie Telford AC MV35 683 1:12:18
2 1:13:15 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers MV40 858 1:13:15
3 1:14:16 Paul Jones Shrewsbury AC MV45 792 1:14:16
4 1:14:31 Craig Taylor Holme Pierrepont RC MV35 279 1:14:30
5 1:15:43 James Hickinbottom Shrewsbury AC MV35 602 1:15:43
6 1:15:57 Craig Pilsbury Unattached MV40 398 1:15:55
7 1:16:34 Paul Ward Telford AC MV50 789 1:16:34
8 1:17:49 Christian Evans Telford AC MV40 462 1:17:48
9 1:18:13 Thomas Vaughan Shropshire Shufflers SM 544 1:18:12
10 1:18:55 Dylan Gillett Telford AC SM 488 1:18:55
11 1:21:28 Craig Standrin Telford AC MV35 674 1:21:27
12 1:21:56 Simon Romei SYTri MV40 300 1:21:55
13 1:22:08 Connor Middleton Shrewsbury AC SM 777 1:22:07
14 1:22:28 Andy Harrop Telford AC SM 129 1:22:27
15 1:23:04 Peter Mallison South Cheshire Harriers MV45 841 1:23:03
16 1:23:17 Claire Martin Telford AC FV40 153 1:23:16
17 1:23:23 Paul Aston Shropshire shufflers SM 738 1:23:22
18 1:23:59 Virgil Barton Mercia Fell Runners MV45 517 1:23:57
19 1:23:58 James Eckloff Centurion RC SM 37 1:23:57
20 1:24:31 Phil Boardman Unattached SM 567 1:24:30
21 1:24:45 Andrew Bave Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 733 1:24:44
22 1:24:50 Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers SM 503 1:24:47
23 1:25:29 Andy Grey London City AC SM 362 1:25:25
24 1:25:57 Andrew Masefield Unattached MV40 652 1:25:55
25 1:26:10 Kim Fawke Lawley RC FV40 302 1:26:09
26 1:26:19 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV50 577 1:26:18
27 1:26:28 Dean Gapper Telford AC MV40 754 1:26:27
28 1:27:42 Steve Brookes Tipton Harriers SM 820 1:27:40
29 1:27:46 Daniel Bailey Unattached MV35 631 1:27:44
30 1:28:07 Clive Buck Mansfield Harriers MV40 656 1:27:57
31 1:28:27 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 727 1:28:25
32 1:28:47 Simon Rhodes Birchfield Harriers MV40 791 1:28:45
33 1:29:24 Luke Simpson Bridgnorth RC SM 686 1:29:20
34 1:29:58 Jamie Hudson Unattached SM 80 1:29:26
35 1:29:44 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV40 412 1:29:35
36 1:29:44 Mark Persich Unattached MV35 532 1:29:36
37 1:30:02 Dan Lewis Unattached SM 651 1:30:02
38 1:30:16 Robert Tyler Unattached SM 836 1:30:10
39 1:30:23 Stephen Willis Redditch Stars MV40 512 1:30:12
40 1:31:10 Ian Gibson Oswestry Olympians SM 816 1:30:24
41 1:31:17 Dan Parry Unattached SM 291 1:31:07
42 1:31:11 Chris Storey Corby AC MV35 618 1:31:10
43 1:31:20 Craig Jones Lawley RC MV40 263 1:31:15
44 1:31:25 Craig Rowley Unattached SM 775 1:31:22
45 1:31:35 Joe Ratcliff Unattached SM 90 1:31:31
46 1:31:51 Nathan Fellows UKRunChat RC SM 855 1:31:37
47 1:32:07 Sara Willhoit Shrewsbury AC SF 806 1:32:05
48 1:32:15 Alexandra Walkley Unattached FV35 62 1:32:11
49 1:33:09 Bradley Allen Redditch Stars SM 510 1:32:57
50 1:33:18 Gary Simpson Shawbury Joggers MV45 798 1:33:06
51 1:33:46 Paul Pemberton Unattached MV40 507 1:33:45
52 1:33:52 Chris Arnold Lawley RC MV35 152 1:33:46
53 1:33:58 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 616 1:33:56
54 1:34:06 Simon Hughes Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 722 1:34:04
55 1:34:44 Andrew Plimmer Unattached SM 610 1:34:04
56 1:34:09 Tracie Trueman Lawley RC FV50 711 1:34:06
57 1:34:26 Adrian Cockayne Unattached MV40 269 1:34:22
58 1:34:27 Chris Cox Unattached MV45 277 1:34:24
59 1:34:55 Deborah Millington Wrekin Road Runners FV45 518 1:34:52
60 1:34:58 Julian Smith Unattached MV45 718 1:34:56
61 1:35:21 Edijs Alksnis Wrekin Road Runners MV35 583 1:35:00
62 1:35:16 Alex Edwards Unattached SM 157 1:35:06
63 1:35:17 Ady Brown Unattached MV45 521 1:35:06
64 1:35:25 Laura Palmer Chase Harriers FV35 49 1:35:13
65 1:35:16 Mark Warwick Team Derby Runner MV55 817 1:35:13
66 1:35:15 Shaun Jasper Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club SM 563 1:35:13
67 1:35:19 Matt Bailey Unattached SM 853 1:35:15
68 1:35:22 Helen Tromans Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 41 1:35:20
69 1:35:33 Chris Thorley Shropshire Shufflers SM 108 1:35:30
70 1:36:18 Darren Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners MV45 839 1:35:36
71 1:35:55 Richard Field Tipton Harriers MV40 582 1:35:48
72 1:36:04 Kevin Taylor Chase Harriers MV45 606 1:35:50
73 1:36:03 James Freestn Unattached MV40 864 1:35:51
74 1:36:08 Liam Bullows Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club SM 354 1:35:53
75 1:36:21 Rodney Dunn Unattached SM 163 1:35:58
76 1:36:07 Louise Morgan Lawley RC FV35 262 1:36:02
77 1:36:46 Jo Plimmer Unattached SF 437 1:36:05
78 1:36:08 Neil Howells Unattached MV50 910 1:36:06
79 1:36:38 Alan Benbow Lawley RC MV35 186 1:36:33
80 1:36:51 Craig Robson Telford AC MV50 743 1:36:50
81 1:36:57 Mark Judge Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 784 1:36:54
82 1:37:19 Jonty Mountford Telford AC SM 657 1:37:00
83 1:37:11 Andy Townsend Derby Triathlon Club MV40 685 1:37:01
84 1:37:12 David Archer Ludlow Runners MV40 504 1:37:02
85 1:37:10 Paul Jakeways West Bromwich Harriers MV40 487 1:37:05
86 1:37:18 Alex Langford Stafford Harriers MV35 315 1:37:07
87 1:37:24 Richard Smith Lawley RC MV35 191 1:37:19
88 1:37:31 Paul Baskeyfield Ludlow Runners MV55 361 1:37:19
89 1:37:40 Adam Price Unattached MV50 863 1:37:28
90 1:38:07 Daniel Johnson Unattached MV40 849 1:37:38
91 1:37:47 Tony Kinchley Shawbury Joggers MV55 124 1:37:42
92 1:38:37 Daniel Allen Unattached MV40 39 1:38:06
93 1:38:20 Sophie Flanagan Serpentine RC SF 167 1:38:17
94 1:38:42 Dave Boyd Unattached MV50 589 1:38:30
95 1:39:22 Andrew Trainor Unattached SM 107 1:38:35
96 1:39:21 Andy Dowdall Unattached MV35 679 1:38:38
97 1:39:12 Stephen Hatton Unattached MV55 805 1:38:48
98 1:38:53 Adam Kudryl Lawley RC MV40 633 1:38:50
99 1:39:00 Warren Nuttall Lawley RC MV40 303 1:38:57
100 1:39:06 Tom Pawelski Unattached SM 482 1:39:02
101 1:39:24 Vicky Morris Bridgnorth RC FV40 446 1:39:14
102 1:39:26 Daniel Watson Unattached SM 531 1:39:14
103 1:39:35 Tony Cheema Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 168 1:39:26
104 1:39:56 Paul Harrison Unattached MV45 70 1:39:27
105 1:39:59 Tom Whitwell Unattached MV35 778 1:39:28
106 1:39:41 Reginos Vrahimis Unattached MV35 745 1:39:34
107 1:40:14 Kyle Jones Unattached SM 379 1:39:39
108 1:40:12 Mike Timmington Unattached MV45 860 1:39:40
109 1:40:14 Neil Kitchen Wrekin Road Runners MV35 457 1:39:56
110 1:40:08 Claire Hotchkiss Tipton Harriers SF 821 1:39:58
111 1:40:07 Jack Edge Unattached SM 267 1:40:02
112 1:40:21 David Warrington Broseley Joggers MV50 176 1:40:13
113 1:40:22 Andrew Pugh Unattached MV35 489 1:40:17
114 1:40:23 Anna Smith-James Hedge End RC SF 116 1:40:19
115 1:41:00 Damian Whitehead Wrekin Road Runners MV45 875 1:40:37
116 1:40:51 Alexandra Trickett Unattached SF 314 1:40:46
117 1:41:40 Hannah Suckley Unattached SF 391 1:40:53
118 1:41:51 Tony Coles Unattached MV35 597 1:41:02
119 1:41:12 Paul Morris Unattached MV40 465 1:41:04
120 1:41:39 Mark Jones Chase Harriers MV50 197 1:41:17
121 1:41:49 Chris Braycotton Unattached MV45 26 1:41:24
122 1:41:49 Phil Humphreys Wrekin College Tri Club MV50 603 1:41:32
123 1:42:05 Freddy Maxwell-Hart Unattached SM 826 1:41:37
124 1:41:52 Rob Green Shropshire Shufflers MV40 477 1:41:40
125 1:42:11 Jean-Charles Buffet Unattached MV35 475 1:41:52
126 1:42:26 Marc Thorpe Wrekin Road Runners MV35 889 1:42:03
127 1:42:11 Steve Willacy Unattached MV55 525 1:42:06
128 1:42:13 Chris Connor Unattached MV60 538 1:42:07
129 1:43:08 Tomasz Pencak Unattached MV35 310 1:42:09
130 1:43:04 Emma Dainty Fit to box FV35 509 1:42:16
131 1:43:27 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders MV40 328 1:42:18
132 1:42:48 Nick Talbot Unattached MV40 796 1:42:18
133 1:42:48 Daniel Owen Unattached MV40 697 1:42:28
134 1:43:05 Robert Mason Lawley RC MV35 357 1:42:30
135 1:43:13 David Woodcock Dorking & Mole Valley MV40 72 1:42:32
136 1:43:19 Simon Kelly Shropshire Shufflers MV45 433 1:42:44
137 1:43:16 Joerg Niehoegen Unattached MV55 586 1:42:57
138 1:43:34 Stuart Ruston Unattached MV50 720 1:43:03
139 1:43:09 Andrew Balzan Unattached SM 374 1:43:04
140 1:43:40 Tim Jones Unattached MV45 278 1:43:06
141 1:43:22 Peter Corr Unattached MV45 389 1:43:07
142 1:43:54 Paul Giles Unattached MV40 862 1:43:23
143 1:43:30 Kate Evans Unattached FV35 554 1:43:24
144 1:43:41 Stephen Burgess Biddulph RC SM 536 1:43:30
145 1:43:36 James Balzan Unattached SM 375 1:43:32
146 1:43:51 Russell Ward shropshire shufflers MV50 339 1:43:32
147 1:44:51 David Riley Sedgley Striders SM 705 1:43:36
148 1:44:06 Alan Caldicott UKRunChat RC MV45 402 1:43:43
149 1:43:50 Mitchell Roberts Unattached SM 774 1:43:44
150 1:44:50 Harry Stephenson Unattached SM 702 1:43:45
151 1:44:20 Nicholas Watts Newport & District RC MV35 271 1:43:47
152 1:44:33 Darran Wilson Run Sandymoor MV45 125 1:43:50
153 1:44:58 Jamie Hickman Unattached SM 160 1:43:57
154 1:44:12 Andy Stiles Marshall Milton Keynes AC MV50 396 1:44:02
155 1:44:38 Iain Price Unattached MV45 222 1:44:18
156 1:44:42 Jo Fleming Spa Striders FV35 407 1:44:26
157 1:44:40 Sarah Hicks Unattached SF 513 1:44:34
158 1:45:03 Dave Hickman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 808 1:44:37
159 1:45:26 Laura Coppard Unattached SF 756 1:44:39
160 1:45:22 Paul Weston Rugeley Runners MV50 148 1:44:48
161 1:44:57 Karen Gibbons Bridgnorth RC FV40 491 1:44:48
162 1:45:25 Gareth Roberts Unattached MV35 710 1:45:01
163 1:45:15 Janine Gall Team Derby Runner FV45 815 1:45:09
164 1:45:30 James Allport Unattached MV35 646 1:45:13
165 1:45:29 Neal Woolhouse Stourbridge RC MV40 730 1:45:16
166 1:45:30 Dave Powner Bournville Harriers MV40 565 1:45:16
167 1:45:44 Gary Watton Lawley RC MV45 293 1:45:18
168 1:45:37 David Thomas Unattached SM 581 1:45:19
169 1:45:45 Deb Watson Unattached FV45 827 1:45:20
170 1:45:32 Roger Smith Shawbury Joggers MV50 241 1:45:23
171 1:46:32 Andy Christian Sneyd Striders MV55 43 1:45:23
172 1:45:43 Daniel Miles Unattached SM 524 1:45:31
173 1:46:10 Charlotte White UKRunChat RC FV35 57 1:45:34
174 1:46:02 Will Evans Unattached MV45 668 1:45:34
175 1:46:07 Martin Moreton Unattached MV50 676 1:45:37
176 1:45:46 Craig Carpenter Stone Master Marathoners SM 390 1:45:38
177 1:46:23 Joy Blud Unattached SF 380 1:45:48
178 1:46:33 Heather Fras Shropshire Shufflers SF 10 1:45:57
179 1:46:33 Robyn Hackwell Telford Harriers SF 788 1:46:02
180 1:47:15 James Haran Lawley RC MV35 290 1:46:05
181 1:46:41 Andrew Barnes Unattached MV45 572 1:46:13
182 1:46:31 Craig Drew Wrekin Road Runners MV40 700 1:46:22
183 1:47:07 Matthew Burns Unattached MV45 221 1:46:34
184 1:47:22 Marc Recoquille Unattached MV45 660 1:46:38
185 1:47:40 Anthony Barnes Unattached SM 650 1:46:45
186 1:48:13 Kevin Mayo Unattached MV50 575 1:47:06
187 1:48:21 Clare Denner Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 181 1:47:06
188 1:47:51 Edward Beards Bridgnorth RC MV50 59 1:47:19
189 1:47:44 Clive Richardson Ludlow Runners MV60 365 1:47:33
190 1:48:51 Joseph Haran Lawley RC SM 29 1:47:40
191 1:48:29 Lee Lewis Unattached MV40 834 1:47:44
192 1:48:16 Graham Wildgoose Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 749 1:47:49
193 1:48:57 Peter Tooze Aberystwyth AC MV35 540 1:47:54
194 1:48:21 Peter Jones Unattached MV50 413 1:47:57
195 1:48:28 Jonathan Tams Unattached MV40 251 1:47:57
196 1:48:13 Reiss Sudden Unattached SM 245 1:48:04
197 1:48:50 Matthew Poade Unattached MV40 687 1:48:08
198 1:48:56 Ian Coomber Unattached MV35 833 1:48:10
199 1:48:26 Clint Hall Hartshill Runners MV35 297 1:48:15
200 1:49:23 Michael Burton Unattached SM 229 1:48:22
201 1:49:29 Stephen Hughes Unattached MV40 852 1:48:23
202 1:48:54 Elisse Breugelmans Kenilworth Runners FV50 85 1:48:32
203 1:49:43 Joe Timpson Unattached MV45 114 1:48:47
204 1:49:04 Andrew Holloway Unattached MV35 696 1:48:50
205 1:49:07 Clare Gibbard Bridgnorth RC FV35 715 1:48:53
206 1:49:10 Matthew Crossland Bridgnorth RC MV50 762 1:48:56
207 1:50:21 David Gibson Lawley RC MV45 138 1:48:58
208 1:49:27 Laura Hart Unattached SF 420 1:48:59
209 1:49:20 Liam Byrne Putney RC SM 694 1:49:10
210 1:50:22 Alex Tickle Unattached MV35 164 1:49:11
211 1:49:19 Carl Jones Unattached MV35 493 1:49:12
212 1:49:33 Imogen Fawcett Wenlock Olympians SF 461 1:49:15
213 1:49:28 Darren Shelton Unattached MV45 270 1:49:22
214 1:49:38 Jane Rollo Shawbury Joggers FV50 143 1:49:28
215 1:50:21 Shaun Heywood Unattached MV40 608 1:49:30
216 1:49:50 Benn Stiff Unattached SM 351 1:49:34
217 1:50:42 Sebastian Szul Unattached MV35 68 1:49:35
218 1:49:47 Alan Richardson Unattached MV60 44 1:49:39
219 1:49:53 Roy Hodgkiss Unattached MV55 337 1:49:41
220 1:50:52 David Page Unattached SM 856 1:49:42
221 1:50:22 John Barton Unattached SM 500 1:49:42
222 1:50:57 Mark Till Sneyd Striders MV40 40 1:49:48
223 1:50:42 Ian Jones Unattached MV35 908 1:49:49
224 1:50:36 David Tyler Wrekin Road Runners SM 419 1:50:07
225 1:51:17 Carl Morgan Unattached MV40 358 1:50:15
226 1:50:40 James Cameron Lawley RC MV40 266 1:50:20
227 1:51:05 Mark Broome Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club SM 560 1:50:21
228 1:50:55 Tony Hill Unattached MV40 184 1:50:35
229 1:51:24 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 522 1:50:47
230 1:51:22 Neil Woodfine Lawley RC MV40 209 1:50:51
231 1:51:15 Sarah Odell Stratford upon Avon AC FV45 252 1:51:08
232 1:51:57 Matthew Lucas Unattached SM 368 1:51:10
233 1:51:49 Roland Stuttard Unattached MV40 667 1:51:20
234 1:51:54 Kathryn Sneyd Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 846 1:51:28
235 1:52:13 Steve Proudley Vegan Runners UK MV50 549 1:51:29
236 1:52:05 Stephen Low Wrekin Road Runners MV35 690 1:51:30
237 1:52:47 Sam Bodkin Unattached SM 794 1:51:34
238 1:52:24 Jonathan Dowell Unattached MV45 268 1:51:41
239 1:52:24 David Hendy Unattached MV40 440 1:51:43
240 1:53:01 Johnathon Smart Wrekin Road Runners MV35 590 1:51:46
241 1:52:07 Tim Frost Unattached MV50 137 1:51:51
242 1:52:21 Tomasz Biel Unattached MV45 723 1:52:00
243 1:53:06 Ian Jagger Unattached SM 758 1:52:12
244 1:52:44 Jamie Cowdrill Telford Harriers SM 629 1:52:21
245 1:52:54 Matthew Wright Lawley RC MV35 333 1:52:22
246 1:52:55 Marcus Collinge RAF MV40 840 1:52:27
247 1:53:27 Catherine Wilson Unattached FV40 502 1:52:33
248 1:52:45 Jessica Winterton Unattached SF 444 1:52:35
249 1:53:07 Edward Chesters Unattached MV45 771 1:52:39
250 1:52:50 Ben Wood Unattached SM 620 1:52:43
251 1:52:59 Graeme Monteith PSOF MV50 639 1:52:43
252 1:53:18 Dylan Hall Unattached SM 356 1:52:49
253 1:53:03 Richard Caddick Unattached MV40 301 1:52:52
254 1:53:11 Linzi Pountney Lawley RC FV45 275 1:52:54
255 1:54:11 Chris Cook Sedgley Striders MV50 600 1:52:56
256 1:53:34 Marc Clark Unattached SM 122 1:53:04
257 1:54:17 Andy Ward Lawley RC MV45 144 1:53:17
258 1:53:24 Emma Humphreys Shropshire Shufflers FV40 224 1:53:18
259 1:54:03 Kelly Jones Unattached FV35 434 1:53:38
260 1:54:03 Justin Shirra SYTri MV50 272 1:53:41
261 1:54:03 Humphrey Dunn SYTri MV45 237 1:53:42
262 1:54:18 Matt Baker Unattached MV35 574 1:53:48
263 1:53:55 Lisa Dallisson Stratford upon Avon AC FV45 253 1:53:48
264 1:54:34 Kathryn Shaw Unattached FV35 98 1:53:51
265 1:53:59 Justin Green Stafford Harriers MV45 476 1:53:56
266 1:54:32 Tom Wilkinson Unattached MV45 601 1:54:08
267 1:54:40 George Davies Unattached MV40 459 1:54:13
268 1:54:40 Stefan Rigby Unattached MV40 458 1:54:14
269 1:54:45 Matthew Stuart Unattached SM 623 1:54:25
270 1:54:52 Monika Bronowicka Unattached FV35 609 1:54:35
271 1:55:39 Nathen Wilkinson Unattached SM 161 1:54:37
272 1:54:57 Sarah Walker Unattached SF 823 1:54:42
273 1:55:00 Liz Walker Unattached FV50 822 1:54:47
274 1:55:32 Darren Hack Unattached MV40 647 1:54:57
275 1:55:31 Nick Barnes Unattached MV40 580 1:55:08
276 1:55:53 John-Stuart Brittain Unattached MV35 408 1:55:09
277 1:56:20 Mark Biles Lawley RC MV40 528 1:55:11
278 1:55:44 Martin Sower Unattached SM 436 1:55:15
279 1:56:30 Alison Morgan Unattached FV35 261 1:55:20
280 1:56:27 Philip Garbett Unattached MV55 584 1:55:21
281 1:56:24 Chris Purcell Shropshire Shufflers MV45 468 1:55:30
282 1:55:43 Ian Millward Unattached SM 326 1:55:33
283 1:56:35 Richard Golding Unattached SM 904 1:55:39
284 1:56:35 Thomas Ratcliffe Unattached SM 903 1:55:39
285 1:56:01 Kate Dolan Lawley RC FV35 881 1:55:48
286 1:56:20 Matthew Price Unattached MV45 360 1:55:48
287 1:55:56 Craig Casley Unattached MV45 367 1:55:49
288 1:56:41 Rob Woolley Lawley RC SM 441 1:55:50
289 1:56:44 Peter Mcintyre Unattached SM 205 1:55:51
290 1:56:14 Gary Reece Smalley road runners MV50 661 1:55:53
291 1:56:27 Adrian Talbot Wrekin Road Runners MV45 790 1:55:57
292 1:56:43 David Wall Birmingham Swifts SM 725 1:56:00
293 1:56:09 Nicole Rux Unattached FV45 892 1:56:03
294 1:56:32 Danny Richards Unattached SM 336 1:56:03
295 1:56:10 Tina Mueller Unattached FV40 893 1:56:03
296 1:56:42 Ian Williamson Unattached MV45 751 1:56:03
297 1:56:37 Luke Hayward Unattached SM 748 1:56:09
298 1:56:54 Niki Wilkinson Shropshire Shufflers SF 9 1:56:18
299 1:56:55 Ryan Marston Unattached SM 421 1:56:22
300 1:56:43 Thomas Grant Unattached SM 632 1:56:25
301 1:57:25 Jayne Powell Hartshill Runners FV40 307 1:56:32
302 1:57:03 Alan Carter Unattached MV35 814 1:56:33
303 1:57:06 Mark James Lawley RC MV40 766 1:56:34
304 1:57:06 Jennie Best Lawley RC SF 765 1:56:34
305 1:57:08 Robert Spink Unattached MV35 60 1:56:36
306 1:57:24 Marvin-Dean Palmer BHX Running Collective SM 865 1:56:40
307 1:57:24 Matthew Foulds Unattached SM 385 1:56:41
308 1:57:55 Jon Taylor Stourbridge RC SM 828 1:56:43
309 1:57:01 Kristian Le Neveu Unattached MV35 194 1:56:44
310 1:57:51 Joshua Bennett Unattached SM 802 1:56:48
311 1:57:51 Leah Atherton Advent Running Collective SF 851 1:56:49
312 1:57:19 Craig Teckoe Wrekin Road Runners MV40 888 1:56:50
313 1:57:13 Andrew Hotchkiss Unattached SM 178 1:56:50
314 1:58:09 Andrew Cartwright Lawley RC MV50 736 1:56:56
315 1:57:14 Leah Thompson Unattached SF 239 1:56:56
316 1:57:06 Giovanna Cooper Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV55 769 1:57:01
317 1:58:03 David Lewis Sneyd Striders MV45 281 1:57:01
318 1:57:50 Stuart Bickerton Telford Triathlon Club MV45 752 1:57:03
319 1:58:13 Ben Platts Unattached MV35 785 1:57:08
320 1:57:25 Phil Woodhouse Unattached MV45 896 1:57:10
321 1:57:33 Richard Johnson Sneyd Striders MV65 28 1:57:11
322 1:57:44 Rob Carter Unattached MV55 426 1:57:11
323 1:58:15 Paul Griffiths Unattached MV50 409 1:57:12
324 1:58:14 Elizabeth Hill Sneyd Striders FV40 54 1:57:13
325 1:57:35 Grace Irvine Unattached SF 238 1:57:19
326 1:57:50 Nathan Morris Unattached SM 478 1:57:25
327 1:57:50 Sarah Morris Bridgnorth RC SF 479 1:57:25
328 1:58:37 Louisa Dickenson Shropshire Shufflers FV35 795 1:57:40
329 1:58:29 Jayne Breeze Unattached FV40 445 1:57:42
330 1:58:16 Becky Phagura kenilworth runners FV40 118 1:57:56
331 1:58:15 Karen Davies Unattached FV50 732 1:57:56
332 1:58:23 Rob Rollings Unattached MV40 264 1:58:17
333 1:59:05 Mark Evans Oswestry Olympians MV55 811 1:58:19
334 1:58:40 Debbie Streets Kenilworth Runners FV45 189 1:58:22
335 1:58:32 Dylan Evans Unattached MV55 442 1:58:24
336 1:59:12 Terence Dunne Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club MV50 558 1:58:26
337 1:59:11 Dave Candlin Unattached MV50 204 1:58:42
338 2:00:08 Matt Flavell Sedgley Striders MV35 717 1:58:53
339 1:59:49 Simon Phaisey Unattached MV45 331 1:59:01
340 1:59:49 Dave Mayo Unattached MV40 831 1:59:01
341 2:00:09 Richard Webb Unattached MV35 172 1:59:05
342 1:59:22 George Templeman-Cook Unattached SM 541 1:59:16
343 1:59:41 Christopher Thompson Lawley RC SM 486 1:59:21
344 2:00:08 Rob Raine Unattached MV40 340 1:59:31
345 1:59:38 Kerry Tostevin Unattached SF 348 1:59:33
346 2:00:01 Christopher Thirlwall Unattached MV35 295 1:59:38
347 2:00:01 Rebecca Thomas Unattached FV40 199 1:59:48
348 2:00:56 Stuart Suffolk Unattached MV40 76 1:59:50
349 2:00:25 Kirstie Oakley Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club FV45 551 1:59:53
350 2:01:03 Simon Hewitt Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 183 1:59:59
351 2:00:37 Kris Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 675 2:00:03
352 2:00:37 Andrew Jennings Wrekin Road Runners MV45 20 2:00:07
353 2:01:06 David Lewis Shropshire shufflers MV55 452 2:00:11
354 2:00:32 Craig Chittem Unattached MV35 373 2:00:11
355 2:00:36 Glenn Foster UKRunChat RC MV40 884 2:00:12
356 2:01:17 Martin Hannon Bournville Harriers MV35 689 2:00:21
357 2:01:09 Nick Siggs Unattached MV35 5 2:00:35
358 2:00:52 Keith Price Shawbury Joggers MV40 22 2:00:41
359 2:01:10 Steven Humbles Unattached MV35 403 2:00:43
360 2:00:49 Rosemary Langley Newport & District RC FV55 230 2:00:45
361 2:01:05 Darren Hill Unattached MV40 372 2:00:46
362 2:01:36 David Bailey Unattached MV40 530 2:00:53
363 2:01:21 Peter Aldis Unattached MV55 844 2:00:55
364 2:02:04 Ray Woodcock Unattached MV60 51 2:00:55
365 2:02:08 Carl Evans Unattached MV35 1 2:01:01
366 2:01:57 David Williams Unattached MV40 707 2:01:07
367 2:02:13 Dale Poulton Unattached MV50 628 2:01:09
368 2:01:26 Michelle Guest Cobra RC FV35 847 2:01:11
369 2:02:21 Dave Wood Penkridge Runners SM 886 2:01:14
370 2:02:07 Neil Timmis Lawley RC MV40 781 2:01:16
371 2:02:24 Alex Gilbey Unattached SM 304 2:01:27
372 2:02:35 Mark Taylor Telford Triathlon Club MV45 807 2:01:30
373 2:02:07 Ross Myatt Unattached SM 257 2:01:34
374 2:02:14 Janet Green Chase harriers FV60 451 2:01:34
375 2:01:45 Ellen Deighton Newport & District RC SF 624 2:01:35
376 2:02:02 Jonathan Haskins Unattached MV55 466 2:01:43
377 2:02:21 Joseph Cave Unattached SM 345 2:01:46
378 2:03:12 Roy Lacey Lawley RC MV50 188 2:02:02
379 2:02:57 Mark Powell Unattached MV35 515 2:02:09
380 2:02:33 John Andrews Unattached MV45 136 2:02:13
381 2:02:20 Mark Clements Unattached MV40 555 2:02:14
382 2:03:01 Robin Cave British Triathlon Federation MV50 347 2:02:18
383 2:02:32 Freddie Holland Newport & District RC SM 321 2:02:18
384 2:02:32 Holly Bishop Unattached SF 14 2:02:18
385 2:03:07 Sandra Trevor Unattached FV50 195 2:02:19
386 2:02:56 Pard Bagdi Boldmere Bullets MV35 845 2:02:28
387 2:02:56 Angela Bickerstaff Unattached SF 866 2:02:29
388 2:03:30 Andy Collins Sedgley Striders MV50 591 2:02:31
389 2:03:32 Sabine Wright Unattached FV40 898 2:02:33
390 2:03:01 Connor Furnival Unattached SM 684 2:02:43
391 2:03:12 Elizabeth Carr Wingerworth Wobblers FV50 133 2:02:44
392 2:03:57 Linga Dwarakanath Chennai Runners   MV55 109 2:02:51
393 2:03:55 Will Meacham Unattached MV45 571 2:02:56
394 2:03:56 Paul Lindsay Unattached MV35 92 2:02:57
395 2:03:23 Ilse Morris-Casey FWF Run FV35 388 2:02:57
396 2:03:23 Sharon Price FWF Run FV40 387 2:02:57
397 2:03:15 Laura Best Hartshill Runners FV35 18 2:03:03
398 2:03:44 Lewis Neilson Unattached MV40 180 2:03:08
399 2:03:57 Vicky Buet Unattached SF 115 2:03:14
400 2:03:30 Philip Link Newport & District RC MV40 249 2:03:21
401 2:03:58 Sam Jones Wrekin Road Runners SF 317 2:03:32
402 2:04:47 Andy Crozier Lawley RC MV40 324 2:03:33
403 2:04:44 Stephen Sloan Unattached SM 735 2:03:35
404 2:04:45 Peter Crampsey Unattached SM 868 2:03:53
405 2:04:45 Louis Johnson Unattached SM 470 2:03:53
406 2:05:11 Paul Murphy Unattached MV45 859 2:03:55
407 2:04:59 John Pountney Shropshire shufflers MV45 662 2:03:55
408 2:04:27 Ian Stevens Unattached MV50 640 2:03:59
409 2:04:05 Claire Humphries Unattached FV45 534 2:04:01
410 2:04:05 Victoria Shuker Unattached FV40 535 2:04:02
411 2:04:47 Stephanie Teece Lawley RC SF 537 2:04:05
412 2:04:33 Rob Hughes Unattached MV45 134 2:04:06
413 2:04:49 Peter Burton Lymm Runners MV50 761 2:04:14
414 2:05:02 Martin Williams Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club MV40 288 2:04:17
415 2:05:30 Sharonlee Young Unattached FV40 677 2:04:20
416 2:05:30 Tim Capes Unattached MV40 678 2:04:21
417 2:04:26 Jason Bird Unattached SM 320 2:04:22
418 2:04:52 Jonathan Evans Unattached SM 472 2:04:28
419 2:05:27 Gareth Berry Unattached MV35 906 2:04:33
420 2:05:12 Natalie Bagnall Lawley RC SF 693 2:04:35
421 2:05:32 Martin Ayres Unattached MV60 634 2:04:36
422 2:05:48 Adam Jones Unattached MV35 330 2:04:42
423 2:05:21 Avril Simpson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 658 2:04:58
424 2:05:56 John Rigby Unattached MV65 585 2:05:11
425 2:06:13 Paul Smith Unattached SM 622 2:05:19
426 2:06:08 Eleanor Burns-Kent Unattached FV35 306 2:05:21
427 2:06:09 Todd Green Unattached MV40 649 2:05:23
428 2:05:45 Peter Dolan Lawley RC MV35 882 2:05:31
429 2:06:43 Danny Jones Unattached MV50 498 2:05:32
430 2:06:28 Steve Gough Lawley RC MV45 316 2:05:35
431 2:06:35 Robert Rolbiecki Unattached MV35 773 2:05:39
432 2:06:04 Christian Mason Wye Valley RC SM 740 2:05:43
433 2:07:07 Alan Rotchinhs Unattached MV45 867 2:05:56
434 2:06:10 Nigel Cameron Smith Unattached MV50 787 2:06:03
435 2:06:59 Cain Wallace Lawley RC MV45 82 2:06:04
436 2:06:43 Vicky Thomas Unattached FV35 399 2:06:06
437 2:06:52 Amy Cowles Chase Harriers SF 635 2:06:12
438 2:07:29 Paul Smith Unattached MV45 638 2:06:35
439 2:07:17 Deborah Del Papa Lawley RC FV40 276 2:06:48
440 2:07:04 Joseph Sheahan Unattached MV60 254 2:06:57
441 2:07:39 William Brown Broseley Joggers MV60 16 2:06:59
442 2:07:37 Gary Chamberlain Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club MV55 7 2:07:02
443 2:07:37 Julie Black Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club FV50 6 2:07:03
444 2:08:04 Sue Bains Northern Masters AC FV60 132 2:07:09
445 2:07:21 Andy Chambers Unattached MV45 664 2:07:13
446 2:08:41 Victor Cox Unattached SM 546 2:07:42
447 2:07:59 Emma Poole Unattached FV40 763 2:07:44
448 2:07:59 Nicola Crowe Unattached FV40 698 2:07:45
449 2:08:36 Celeste Cameron Lawley RC FV40 265 2:07:49
450 2:08:33 John Perry Unattached MV60 443 2:07:54
451 2:08:33 Tony Barnett Lawley RC MV55 613 2:07:54
452 2:08:21 Caroline Rigby Unattached FV40 282 2:07:55
453 2:08:42 Jasmine Courtney Unattached SF 542 2:07:58
454 2:08:45 Jason Kinsey Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 456 2:08:02
455 2:08:34 Katie Hitchin Unattached SF 30 2:08:12
456 2:09:10 James Vidler Hailsham Harriers MV45 47 2:08:28
457 2:09:36 Nicola Tautscher Bournville Harriers FV45 726 2:08:28
458 2:09:28 Stephanie Reid Unattached SF 453 2:08:29
459 2:09:32 Stephen Thompson Unattached SM 909 2:08:39
460 2:08:56 Julie Hedley Unattached FV45 378 2:08:39
461 2:09:43 Gemma Phillips Unattached FV35 71 2:08:39
462 2:09:43 Sarah Green Unattached SF 73 2:08:39
463 2:09:57 David Priest Unattached MV35 739 2:08:40
464 2:08:57 Stephen Hedley Unattached MV45 377 2:08:41
465 2:10:01 Tracy Bugiel Shropshire Shufflers FV35 3 2:08:47
466 2:09:03 Laura Hall Stone Master Marathoners SF 120 2:08:52
467 2:09:37 Hayley Fisher Unattached SF 193 2:09:04
468 2:09:58 Matt Giles Hartshill Runners MV40 101 2:09:09
469 2:09:59 Joanne Browne Unattached FV35 737 2:09:10
470 2:09:36 James Tear Unattached SM 837 2:09:18
471 2:10:09 Tracy Timms Lawley RC FV40 734 2:09:18
472 2:10:25 Tracey Drummond Unattached FV45 447 2:09:21
473 2:10:26 Helen Yates Unattached FV40 448 2:09:23
474 2:10:04 Kate Costello Unattached FV35 615 2:09:26
475 2:10:04 Emma Lyle Unattached FV40 548 2:09:27
476 2:10:27 Nicola Briggs Unattached SF 369 2:09:28
477 2:10:33 Karen Pountney Unattached FV45 289 2:09:30
478 2:10:29 Krzysztof Niewinski Unattached MV45 772 2:09:33
479 2:10:39 Darren Bradshaw Unattached MV50 255 2:09:34
480 2:09:50 Tom Butler Unattached SM 770 2:09:35
481 2:10:05 Claire Hubble Unattached FV45 857 2:09:35
482 2:10:05 Darren Hubble Unattached MV45 803 2:09:35
483 2:09:58 Simone Bourne Unattached SF 105 2:09:37
484 2:10:46 Louise Houlston Unattached FV35 750 2:10:02
485 2:11:02 Emma Feely Shropshire Shufflers FV35 247 2:10:05
486 2:11:18 Nicola Hayward Unattached SF 511 2:10:08
487 2:11:13 Edward Parry Unattached SM 905 2:10:19
488 2:11:21 Luke Wainwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 724 2:10:21
489 2:11:00 Toni Collier Chase harriers FV35 438 2:10:21
490 2:11:28 Samantha Wilson Lawley RC FV35 424 2:10:24
491 2:11:36 Sam Davis Unattached FV35 588 2:10:28
492 2:11:46 Nicola Willis Sneyd Striders SF 294 2:10:41
493 2:11:16 Nicholas Mckenzie Unattached MV45 716 2:10:41
494 2:11:43 Michael Crust Kenilworth Runners MV60 626 2:10:41
495 2:11:43 Lisa Sears Kenilworth Runners FV45 96 2:10:41
496 2:11:06 Rob Scotford Bridgnorth RC MV45 619 2:10:51
497 2:11:01 Lloyd Fox WMP Tri MV40 559 2:11:00
498 2:12:00 Alicja Sterma Unattached SF 850 2:11:01
499 2:11:27 Andy Corfe Sneyd Striders MV55 45 2:11:05
500 2:12:05 Charlotte Timpson Unattached FV35 113 2:11:07
501 2:11:37 Andrew Fawcett Wenlock Olympians MV50 460 2:11:17
502 2:12:02 Louise Cave Unattached SF 343 2:11:21
503 2:12:11 Rob Conroy Unattached MV35 299 2:11:25
504 2:11:36 Pamela Hardy Shawbury Joggers FV50 240 2:11:26
505 2:11:38 Emma Hall Hartshill Runners FV35 296 2:11:26
506 2:11:55 David Panton Lawley RC MV55 227 2:11:28
507 2:12:36 Darrin Smith Unattached MV50 142 2:11:33
508 2:12:17 Steve Thompson Unattached MV40 641 2:11:37
509 2:12:55 Leny Hall Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 355 2:11:40
510 2:12:22 Ryan Garbett Unattached SM 818 2:11:42
511 2:12:23 Emma-Jayne Rowson Broseley joggers FV35 439 2:11:42
512 2:12:02 Robert Fox Unattached MV35 248 2:11:47
513 2:12:33 Laura Harper Lawley RC FV35 55 2:11:57
514 2:12:15 Catherine Griffiths Unattached SF 414 2:12:06
515 2:12:15 Colin Pratt Unattached MV50 406 2:12:06
516 2:12:36 Nicholas White Unattached MV50 405 2:12:10
517 2:12:46 Nichola Parkes Unattached FV40 404 2:12:11
518 2:13:22 Gary Neal Unattached SM 24 2:12:13
519 2:13:00 Victoria Case Unattached SF 386 2:12:18
520 2:13:00 Tu Chi-Luong Unattached SF 384 2:12:18
521 2:12:47 Tracy Lloyd Unattached SF 151 2:12:27
522 2:12:48 Olivia Allport Unattached FV35 207 2:12:30
523 2:13:30 Helen Hope Shawbury Joggers FV50 830 2:12:39
524 2:13:49 Jenny Edwards Unattached SF 155 2:12:46
525 2:14:13 Will Brookes Lawley RC SM 327 2:13:05
526 2:13:58 Annabel Montgomery Unattached FV40 145 2:13:12
527 2:13:46 Jack Binnall Unattached SM 636 2:13:18
528 2:13:36 Richard Saunders Unattached MV35 284 2:13:19
529 2:13:37 Tim Grove Unattached MV35 140 2:13:20
530 2:14:22 Julian Humpidge Unattached MV50 890 2:13:22
531 2:14:39 Helen Breckon Hartshill Runners FV50 104 2:13:23
532 2:13:48 Sally Johnson Wrekin Road Runners FV35 764 2:13:28
533 2:14:37 Steve Molloy Unattached SM 329 2:13:31
534 2:14:22 Duncan Lewis Unattached MV35 894 2:13:33
535 2:14:39 James Williams Unattached MV40 196 2:13:42
536 2:13:53 Steven Paddy Unattached MV35 319 2:13:43
537 2:14:55 Nick Berney Unattached MV45 627 2:13:44
538 2:14:59 Laura Cahill Penkridge Runners SF 885 2:13:52
539 2:14:34 Charlie Sutton Market Drayton RC SM 741 2:14:03
540 2:14:18 Heather Campbell Unattached SF 523 2:14:05
541 2:14:37 Pauline Newton Market Drayton RC FV60 804 2:14:06
542 2:14:44 Jess Dudok Unattached SF 192 2:14:10
543 2:14:34 Ryan Beckett Unattached SM 202 2:14:11
544 2:15:00 Victoria Fennell Unattached FV35 15 2:14:14
545 2:15:00 Jennie Waters Unattached FV40 219 2:14:15
546 2:14:39 Caryl Gibson Cobra RC FV50 312 2:14:23
547 2:15:17 Carl Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV40 450 2:14:25
548 2:15:24 Joanne Chambers Unattached FV40 907 2:14:28
549 2:14:41 Sam Millward-Thomas Hartshill Runners SM 334 2:14:30
550 2:15:27 Jacqueline Wilkes Aldridge RC FV35 280 2:14:30
551 2:15:28 Nick Hawkins Unattached MV40 568 2:14:42
552 2:15:32 Wayne Dutton Unattached MV40 553 2:14:45
553 2:15:08 Danielle Bentley Unattached SF 842 2:14:46
554 2:15:26 Abbie Dunne Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club SF 566 2:14:46
555 2:15:53 Jacqui Williams Kings Heath RC FV50 545 2:14:52
556 2:15:12 Kate Hickinbottom Lawley RC FV55 746 2:15:06
557 2:15:50 Janine Hickey Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club FV35 244 2:15:12
558 2:15:55 Gareth Hughes Unattached SM 123 2:15:24
559 2:16:03 Rosie Cotterill Unattached SF 825 2:15:30
560 2:16:19 Andrew Williams Unattached SM 712 2:15:32
561 2:16:36 Michael Mason Unattached SM 206 2:15:38
562 2:16:58 Donna Howells Wrekin Road Runners FV45 75 2:15:48
563 2:16:21 Martin Richardson Unattached MV55 99 2:15:49
564 2:16:36 Danny Chetwood Wrekin Road Runners MV45 469 2:15:50
565 2:16:53 Liam Price Unattached SM 654 2:15:55
566 2:16:53 Ben Thorne Unattached SM 653 2:15:55
567 2:16:51 Luci Woodhall Unattached SF 485 2:16:02
568 2:16:51 Loll Woodhall Unattached SM 484 2:16:02
569 2:17:09 Louise Coss Shropshire Shufflers FV35 721 2:16:05
570 2:16:52 Nathan Milburn Unattached SM 67 2:16:10
571 2:17:03 Ben Wood Unattached SM 495 2:16:13
572 2:17:03 Chelsea Harper Unattached SF 496 2:16:13
573 2:16:36 Robert Winnall Unattached MV35 695 2:16:15
574 2:16:36 Claire Taylor Unattached FV35 682 2:16:15
575 2:16:57 Natalie Dimmock Crawley Run Crew SF 48 2:16:15
576 2:16:23 Emma Veitch Unattached FV45 854 2:16:20
577 2:16:40 Amy Morfitt Unattached SF 198 2:16:28
578 2:17:11 Harry Cave Unattached SM 346 2:16:33
579 2:17:42 Graham Bryan Unattached MV55 146 2:16:34
580 2:17:44 Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners FV45 883 2:16:35
581 2:16:49 Raymond Langford Unattached MV35 753 2:16:36
582 2:17:04 Rebecca Roach Lawley RC SF 121 2:16:37
583 2:17:20 Ashley Kirkham Black Country Triathletes MV40 569 2:16:44
584 2:17:39 Nicola Wright Lawley RC FV35 332 2:16:44
585 2:17:45 Steven Clark Unattached MV35 83 2:16:50
586 2:17:30 Lorraine Gaytten Black Country Triathletes FV50 214 2:16:57
587 2:17:50 Cara Meehan Unattached SF 630 2:17:07
588 2:17:38 Lucy Rouse Lawley RC FV35 23 2:17:08
589 2:17:38 Paula Titley Lawley RC SF 50 2:17:08
590 2:18:11 Zoe Ratcliffe Unattached FV35 902 2:17:15
591 2:18:05 Danielle Gleave Unattached SF 66 2:17:22
592 2:18:34 Gary Middleton Wrekin Road Runners MV45 11 2:17:22
593 2:18:39 Michelle Townsend Unattached FV45 432 2:17:36
594 2:18:39 Laura Eveson Unattached SF 431 2:17:36
595 2:18:35 Kaz Owen Unattached FV45 832 2:17:44
596 2:18:00 Claire Wilkes Cobra RC FV40 691 2:17:44
597 2:18:35 Shirl Wood Lawley RC FV45 813 2:17:44
598 2:17:56 Tara Cooper Unattached SF 430 2:17:47
599 2:17:56 Dylan Latham Unattached SM 429 2:17:48
600 2:18:19 Mark Abbott Unattached MV40 17 2:17:55
601 2:18:50 Craig Gowans Unattached MV40 117 2:17:57
602 2:18:54 Calvin Wright Unattached MV45 704 2:17:58
603 2:18:54 Ian Graves Unattached MV55 897 2:18:03
604 2:18:34 Adam Woodall Unattached MV35 594 2:18:08
605 2:19:09 Ian Mitchell Unattached MV40 895 2:18:11
606 2:19:28 Tim Lloyd Unattached SM 182 2:18:12
607 2:18:32 Lindsey Jones Unattached SF 208 2:18:14
608 2:19:17 Niamh Moran Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV35 578 2:18:15
609 2:18:36 Vikki Owen Unattached SF 757 2:18:24
610 2:19:45 Ian Goddard Unattached MV45 131 2:18:33
611 2:19:32 Barry James Unattached MV40 780 2:18:37
612 2:19:17 Becky Long Unattached FV45 287 2:18:37
613 2:19:17 Gill Batten Cleeve Ladies FV50 259 2:18:37
614 2:19:17 Petra Sheppard Cleeve Ladies FV35 243 2:18:38
615 2:20:04 Amanda Stevens Unattached FV40 848 2:19:00
616 2:19:44 Peter Welch Broseley Joggers MV65 177 2:19:06
617 2:20:10 Ian Tonks Unattached MV45 891 2:19:10
618 2:19:56 Neil Carney Lawley RC MV55 200 2:19:20
619 2:20:31 Jane Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners FV45 556 2:20:00
620 2:21:11 Rachel Pierce Newport & District RC FV45 228 2:20:20
621 2:21:12 Claire Leavy Newport & District RC FV35 223 2:20:21
622 2:21:19 Damon Butler Running Forever RC MV50 494 2:20:29
623 2:21:19 Malcolm Hutchings Running Forever RC MV60 425 2:20:30
624 2:21:32 Chris Edwards Unattached MV50 861 2:20:35
625 2:20:53 Rachel Wardell Unattached FV35 516 2:20:36
626 2:20:53 Jane Davies Unattached FV55 203 2:20:37
627 2:20:52 Greg Ward Unattached MV40 793 2:20:41
628 2:21:56 Nicky Brierley Lawley RC FV45 81 2:20:41
629 2:21:05 Evie Penzer Unattached SF 298 2:20:43
630 2:21:36 Caroline Fletcher Unattached FV40 570 2:20:51
631 2:21:36 Paul Green Tividale Trotters MV50 561 2:20:52
632 2:21:09 Lisa Stokes Cleobury Mortimer RC FV45 829 2:20:53
633 2:22:26 Sue Lloyd Unattached FV50 353 2:21:15
634 2:21:36 Tracy Billsberry Unattached FV50 786 2:21:29
635 2:22:23 Robin Wythe Unattached MV55 768 2:21:32
636 2:22:30 Kelly Dawes Unattached FV35 543 2:21:36
637 2:22:27 Vanessa Richardson Dolly Mixtures FV45 56 2:21:43
638 2:22:40 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV55 225 2:21:53
639 2:23:10 Rebekah Hilton Bournville Harriers FV40 819 2:22:02
640 2:22:46 Ellie Campbell-Ricketts Lichfield RC FV35 519 2:22:21
641 2:22:47 Marcelle Hollins Lichfield RC FV45 174 2:22:22
642 2:23:06 Craig Batchelor Unattached SM 162 2:22:37
643 2:23:15 Donna Neil Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club FV35 220 2:22:38
644 2:23:15 Mandy Bird Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club FV45 93 2:22:38
645 2:23:12 Charlotte Bloor Maldwyn Harriers FV50 505 2:22:54
646 2:23:08 Christine Link Ludlow Runners FV55 46 2:22:57
647 2:24:03 Juliana Bergel Unattached FV35 680 2:23:13
648 2:23:59 Colin Lye Unattached MV35 681 2:23:15
649 2:23:59 Russell Bunce Unattached MV35 593 2:23:30
650 2:24:20 Iain Lathe Unattached SM 755 2:23:41
651 2:24:48 Debbie Deeley Unattached FV50 706 2:23:51
652 2:24:35 Susan Ambler Unattached FV55 285 2:23:56
653 2:24:36 David Ambler Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club MV60 286 2:23:57
654 2:25:11 Niall O'Connor Unattached MV35 139 2:24:01
655 2:24:47 Mark Sawbridge Unattached MV50 838 2:24:22
656 2:25:40 Chris Davies Unattached MV50 621 2:24:45
657 2:25:53 Richard Bunn Unattached MV35 292 2:25:18
658 2:26:18 Andrew Detheridge Unattached MV45 611 2:25:20
659 2:26:27 David Hebb North Staffs RRA MV55 467 2:25:42
660 2:26:33 Tamara Crouch Unattached FV35 95 2:25:49
661 2:26:33 Ann-Marie Tyrer Lawley RC FV40 190 2:26:03
662 2:27:02 James Trueman Unattached MV40 338 2:26:26
663 2:28:10 Sarah Clarke Unattached FV35 767 2:26:52
664 2:28:11 Louise Mccaffrey Unattached FV40 776 2:26:52
665 2:27:46 Joanne Mellor Wrekin Road Runners FV40 449 2:26:55
666 2:27:21 Helen King Lichfield RC FV40 173 2:26:56
667 2:27:38 Penny Ellis Unattached FV40 112 2:26:59
668 2:28:09 Amanda Kehoe Unattached SF 258 2:27:08
669 2:28:09 Chris Morgan Unattached SM 260 2:27:08
670 2:28:17 Lisa Spare Unattached FV45 782 2:27:09
671 2:28:11 Shelley Nicholls Aldridge RC FV35 283 2:27:14
672 2:28:18 Tony Ellis Unattached MV50 899 2:27:16
673 2:28:18 Dave Heely Unattached MV60 900 2:27:16
674 2:27:38 Linda Cusack Chasewater Runners FV50 394 2:27:18
675 2:28:11 Louise Simpson Shawbury Joggers FV45 799 2:27:40
676 2:28:58 Claire Knight Unattached FV35 86 2:28:22
677 2:29:23 Chris Ebrey Unattached SM 625 2:28:33
678 2:29:56 Kirstie Jones Unattached FV45 428 2:29:01
679 2:30:26 Stuart Clayton Unattached MV35 305 2:29:25
680 2:30:12 Eileen Thornton Unattached FV45 216 2:29:31
681 2:30:20 Nicola Butcher Unattached FV40 91 2:29:39
682 2:30:40 Alex Gleave Unattached SM 65 2:29:58
683 2:31:22 Julie Stevenson Unattached FV50 371 2:30:17
684 2:31:22 Andy Stevenson Unattached MV50 370 2:30:17
685 2:31:21 Catherine Harris Unattached FV45 308 2:30:29
686 2:31:23 Richard Dodd Unattached MV55 663 2:30:30
687 2:30:46 Claire Mathias Bridgnorth RC FV45 141 2:30:32
688 2:31:46 Claire Farmer Unattached FV35 165 2:30:35
689 2:31:28 Richard Middleton Unattached MV55 218 2:30:38
690 2:32:26 Tony Coffey Lawley RC MV50 835 2:31:50
691 2:32:29 Joanna Jones Lawley RC SF 342 2:31:53
692 2:32:09 Matthew Williams Unattached MV35 527 2:31:56
693 2:33:31 Marie Parkes Lawley RC FV35 210 2:32:18
694 2:33:31 Sammie Roberts Lawley RC FV35 94 2:32:18
695 2:33:31 Claire Whitrick Lawley RC SF 313 2:32:19
696 2:33:32 Corrina Ford Lawley RC FV45 311 2:32:19
697 2:33:31 Michelle Cooksey Lawley RC FV35 309 2:32:19
698 2:33:31 Michelle Gadsden Lawley RC SF 648 2:32:19
699 2:33:31 Linda Brooker Newport & District RC FV55 483 2:33:05
700 2:34:06 Jem Turner Broseley Joggers SF 599 2:33:26
701 2:34:31 Stephen Porter-Knott Unattached MV35 31 2:33:48
702 2:35:07 Jenny Parker Unattached FV40 233 2:33:53
703 2:35:13 Suzanne Whiteside Vegan Runners UK FV50 550 2:33:55
704 2:35:12 Naomi White Unattached FV35 235 2:33:57
705 2:34:51 John Strange Desborough & Rothwell RC MV65 364 2:33:59
706 2:36:06 Hannah Walker Unattached SF 79 2:35:02
707 2:35:38 Emma Hagan Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club FV35 242 2:35:02
708 2:36:49 Esther Langford Lawley RC FV35 187 2:35:41
709 2:36:55 Kathryn Smith Unattached FV45 709 2:35:47
710 2:36:30 Robin Brown Unattached MV65 783 2:35:47
711 2:36:42 Francesca Anderson Unattached SF 655 2:36:20
712 2:37:06 Elizabeth Austin Unattached SF 533 2:37:02
713 2:38:41 Shawn George Unattached MV40 246 2:37:21
714 2:39:02 Sarah Moody Unattached FV45 97 2:37:44
715 2:38:47 Scott Warner Unattached SM 605 2:37:55
716 2:38:47 Naomi Jenks Unattached SF 102 2:38:08
717 2:39:50 Sally Lill Lawley RC FV55 801 2:38:35
718 2:40:37 Tracy Lote Unattached FV45 100 2:39:20
719 2:40:12 Nathan Hall-Davies Unattached SM 127 2:39:22
720 2:40:14 Samantha Hall-Davies Wrekin Road Runners SF 731 2:39:24
721 2:41:16 Carol Whittaker Sedgley Striders FV55 455 2:40:02
722 2:40:52 Graham Worsley Chase Harriers MV55 38 2:40:12
723 2:41:14 Pam O'Carroll Shropshire Shufflers FV60 111 2:40:55
724 2:42:45 Stuart Fowlie Stafford Harriers MV50 800 2:41:57
725 2:44:41 Vincent Jordan Unattached MV50 33 2:43:34
726 2:44:46 Antony Povey Unattached MV45 35 2:43:40
727 2:44:31 Jenny Perry Poplar RC SF 843 2:44:05
728 2:44:48 Cheryl Wiles Wrekin Road Runners FV40 171 2:44:24
729 2:44:50 Karen Close Wrekin Road Runners SF 13 2:44:25
730 2:47:12 Tracie Wright Unattached FV40 236 2:45:55
731 2:47:51 Claire Aslett-Round Lawley RC FV40 213 2:46:35
732 2:47:51 Viv Barnett Lawley RC FV50 612 2:46:37
733 2:48:55 James Beyer Unattached MV35 410 2:48:08
734 2:48:55 Rachel Beyer Unattached FV35 411 2:48:08
735 2:49:20 Lisa Butler Unattached FV35 106 2:48:16
736 2:49:50 Johanna Persson Broseley Joggers FV35 335 2:49:10
737 2:50:36 Robert Reece Unattached MV35 592 2:49:18
738 2:50:49 Heather Smith Unattached FV50 643 2:49:35
739 2:50:35 Neil Robins Unattached MV45 644 2:49:36
740 2:51:24 Claire Povey Unattached FV45 34 2:50:19
741 2:51:25 Andrea Hall Unattached FV45 32 2:50:19
742 2:53:45 Lindsay Evans Unattached SF 217 2:52:31
743 2:54:01 Kelsey Badley Unattached SF 526 2:53:08
744 2:55:10 Deneale Middleton Unattached SF 53 2:54:22
745 2:55:31 Ray Sergeant Telford Harriers MV65 779 2:54:30
746 2:54:50 Saritha Eli Unattached FV40 617 2:54:31
747 2:55:17 Dawn Love Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club FV55 88 2:54:35
748 2:55:17 Letitia Gamage Unattached SF 87 2:54:36
749 2:55:17 Ruth Dobb Wakey Wasps Run & Tri Club FV45 887 2:54:36
750 2:56:19 Donna Gorse Unattached FV45 708 2:55:11
751 2:58:45 Kerry Young Unattached FV40 12 2:57:28
752 3:01:23 Elaine Eccleston Unattached FV40 234 3:00:06
753 3:01:21 Sheena Khan Badgers SF 824 3:00:22
754 3:02:28 Judith Harris Unattached FV40 564 3:01:15
755 3:04:59 Jonathan Green Unattached MV35 480 3:03:44
756 3:05:11 Jacqueline Guthrie Unattached FV35 154 3:04:47
757 3:06:17 Debbie Ridge Lawley RC FV40 89 3:05:00
758 3:06:18 Tracy Starling Unattached FV45 232 3:05:02
759 3:05:24 Jennie Stacey Bridgnorth RC FV55 719 3:05:08
760 3:05:33 Gemma Brown Bridgnorth RC SF 759 3:05:16
761 3:17:19 Rahul Saraf Unattached MV35 598 3:17:06
762 2:10:30 Daniel Mcclory Unattached SM 179 2:10:06